KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

17th Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016, Czech Republic, 30.4.-1.5.2016
Fortuna arena


cze eng egy geo isr cyp hun ger ned nor pol aut rus svk uae ukr usa srb cro fra ita aus bel lat est tur bih lux mas arm kos swe bul

↑ click ↑



トップクラブ - 2016

トップクラブ

1. Ukrainian Team UKR 8680点.
2. Karate České Budějovice CZE 7660点.
3. Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4876点.
4. Ukraine UKR 4318点.
5. Ahly Club EGY 4231点.
6. Egypt EGY 3215点.
7. SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2733点.
8. Central Slovakia SVK 2190点.
9. SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1978点.
10. Czech republic CZE 1856点.
11. Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1728点.
12. Karate Kachi Nitra SVK 1599点.
13. Sport Relax CZE 1562点.
14. Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1522点.
15. Hungary HUN 1446点.
16. Team Lviv UKR 1385点.
17. Mizuchi Karate Team NOR 1286点.
18. Team Viking Norway NOR 1195点.
19. Slovakia SVK 1183点.
20. Katsudo Sabinov SVK 1157点.
21. Belgrade K.F. SRB 1135点.
22. SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1134点.
23. Odessa United Team UKR 1105点.
24. MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK 1092点.
25. KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK 1063点.
26. Kumade Topoľčany SVK 1055点.
27. Arashi Sportsclub HUN 1048点.
28. Dragon Neratovice CZE 1001点.
29. KK Farmex Nitra SVK 992点.
30. Slavia TU Liberec CZE 981点.
31. Baltijas Karate Club LAT 955点.
32. Unity 99 Rotterdam NED 948点.
33. Luxemburg LUX 945点.
34. Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL 905点.
35. Tarokan KK Brno CZE 889点.
他...

優秀選手 - 2016

優秀選手

1. Lucie Janouchová CZE 538点.
2. Veronika Halodová CZE 509点.
3. Ingrid Suchánková SVK 502点.
4. Vojtěch Kočí CZE 480点.
5. Lucie Štroblová CZE 464点.
6. Zuzana Augustinová CZE 448点.
7. Veronika Mišková CZE 436点.
8. Vladimíra Račáková CZE 423点.
9. Marek Pohanka CZE 413点.
10. Klára Halodová CZE 394点.
11. Miroslava Kopúňová SVK 372点.
12. Nina Hlavačková SVK 370点.
13. Aneta Růžičková CZE 350点.
14. Natalia Stubba POL 345点.
15. Gitte H. Brünstad NOR 340点.
15. Matěj Říha CZE 340点.
17. Karel Imríšek CZE 320点.
18. Ivan Drozd UKR 300点.
18. Marek Řeřicha CZE 300点.
18. Rebeka Vidová SVK 300点.
21. Milosz Sabiecki POL 295点.
22. Tomáš Kósa SVK 290点.
23. Karel Kesl CZE 288点.
24. Silje M. Vedvik NOR 285点.
25. Dmytro Kandyba UKR 280点.
25. David Podsklan SVK 280点.
25. Marek Pončka SVK 280点.
28. Laury Vogelzang NED 276点.
29. Alexis Davoine BEL 272点.
30. Adriana Crhonková CZE 270点.
31. Zuzana Schwartzová SVK 268点.
32. Tomáš Reich CZE 266点.
33. Monika Bürgerová CZE 265点.
34. Halina Melnyk UKR 260点.
35. Veronika Kopečná CZE 259点.
他...