KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Grand Prix Hradec Králové - Chart

<< Information

Country: cze eng egy geo isr cyp hun ger ned nor pol aut rus svk uae ukr usa srb cro fra ita aus bel lat est tur bih lux mas arm kos swe bul

The best clubs

1. Ukrainian Team UKR 8680p.
2. Karate České Budějovice CZE 7990p.
3. Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5146p.
4. Ukraine UKR 4418p.
5. Ahly Club EGY 4231p.
6. Egypt EGY 3215p.
7. SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2733p.
8. Central Slovakia SVK 2535p.
9. SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1978p.
10. Czech republic CZE 1856p.
11. Karate Kachi Nitra SVK 1754p.
12. Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1728p.
13. Sport Relax CZE 1542p.
14. Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1522p.
15. Hungary HUN 1446p.
16. Team Lviv UKR 1385p.
17. MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK 1292p.
18. Mizuchi Karate Team NOR 1286p.
19. Katsudo Sabinov SVK 1277p.
20. SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1234p.
21. KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK 1203p.
22. Team Viking Norway NOR 1195p.
23. Slovakia SVK 1183p.
24. Belgrade K.F. SRB 1135p.
25. Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 1111p.
26. Odessa United Team UKR 1105p.
27. Latvia LAT 1065p.
28. Kumade Topoľčany SVK 1055p.
29. KK Farmex Nitra SVK 1052p.
30. Arashi Sportsclub HUN 1048p.
31. Slavia TU Liberec CZE 981p.
32. Baltijas Karate Club LAT 955p.
33. Unity 99 Rotterdam NED 948p.
34. Luxemburg LUX 945p.
35. Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL 905p.
36. TARO KAN CZE 889p.
37. Poland POL 885p.
38. Siberian Karate League RUS 840p.
39. Karate Vision Praha CZE 786p.
40. NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 767p.
41. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 757p.
42. KCK Team CZE 747p.
43. KK Lichnice CZE 724p.
44. Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 700p.
45. Bodaikan Szczecin POL 686p.
46. KK Kretovič Košice SVK 685p.
47. SKBU Trutnov CZE 663p.
48. Bushido Waltershausen GER 657p.
49. ŠŠK Bratislava SVK 644p.
50. Norway NOR 614p.
51. Budokan Wroclaw POL 610p.
52. Shihan Poprad SVK 595p.
53. Rapid Bratislava SVK 582p.
54. Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 574p.
55. Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 570p.
56. Champions Club BEL 568p.
57. Donetskaya oblast UKR 560p.
58. Sen-bin Karate Team UKR 550p.
59. KC Dragons Rosice CZE 543p.
60. Budó škola KK Písek CZE 523p.
61. KK TJ Krupka CZE 519p.
62. KS Olimp Łódź POL 500p.
62. ŠŠK Prievidza SVK 500p.
64. VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 498p.
65. KK DRAP Partizánske SVK 490p.
66. PKK Pleszew POL 470p.
67. Gokken Chwaszczyna POL 465p.
68. Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 460p.
69. Champion UKR 455p.
69. Sarpsborg karate NOR 455p.
71. Kaisho Białystok POL 445p.
72. Vojvodina SRB 435p.
73. KK Champion Team POL 430p.
74. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 399p.
75. Karate Hlinsko CZE 392p.
76. Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED 380p.
76. JKAWF UKR 380p.
78. Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 378p.
79. KS Shindo Cieszyn POL 374p.
80. Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN 362p.
81. Malaysia MAS 350p.
81. KK Detva SVK 350p.
83. Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 348p.
84. Senshi KC HUN 330p.
85. KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER 325p.
86. Karate Klub Chodov CZE 324p.
87. Slavia Kroměříž CZE 320p.
87. Ippon LAT 320p.
89. AZS Wroclaw POL 314p.
90. Zanshin Magdeburg GER 300p.
90. UPJŠ Košice SVK 300p.
92. Shindokan Karate ISR 295p.
93. KK Jeseník CZE 286p.
94. ERIS-N RUS 285p.
95. KKK No-Kači Belgrade SRB 284p.
96. KK Union Košice SVK 280p.
97. SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 278p.
98. Harasuto Karate Klub POL 270p.
99. KK ABC Komárno SVK 260p.
100. KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER 257p.
101. SC Banzai Berlin GER 255p.
102. KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 251p.
103. ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK 250p.
103. Samuraji LAT 250p.
103. UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL 250p.
106. SK Tommi Praha CZE 242p.
107. TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 240p.
107. Karate-Dojo Mayen-Mendig GER 240p.
107. Sportowy klub karate - Senshi POL 240p.
110. KK Europa Trenčín SVK 238p.
111. KARATEDO Němčice CZE 232p.
112. ZZO Čadca SVK 231p.
113. Musashi Weimar GER 220p.
114. GRYF Liberec CZE 215p.
115. Sokol Sadská CZE 213p.
115. Baník Havířov CZE 213p.
117. SC Flair CZE 210p.
118. Laugaricio Trenčín SVK 208p.
119. KK Topoľčany SVK 205p.
120. SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 200p.
120. Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN 200p.
122. Choku Gym Zaandam NED 195p.
122. SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 195p.
122. KK Neretva Mostar BIH 195p.
125. Lav Pula CRO 190p.
126. KK Trstená SVK 187p.
127. KK Samobor Anindol CRO 185p.
128. TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 182p.
129. Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL 180p.
129. Volgograd Region RUS 180p.
131. CMK Banská Bystrica SVK 176p.
132. Zarzewie Prudnik POL 175p.
133. Bodrum Spor TUR 172p.
134. Sakura Rumia POL 170p.
134. Arey Lviv UKR 170p.
134. Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK 170p.
137. Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB 168p.
138. KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK 165p.
138. Slovšport Trnava SVK 165p.
140. Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 158p.
141. Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 157p.
142. Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL 155p.
143. SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 150p.
144. EMĚ Mělník CZE 147p.
145. Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL 145p.
145. KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 145p.
147. LZS Głubczyce POL 140p.
147. KK Litvínov CZE 140p.
147. Wado SE HUN 140p.
150. Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL 138p.
151. KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL 137p.
152. Kusengo Hodonín CZE 136p.
153. Wakajishi Karate SWE 130p.
153. KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK 130p.
155. SVČ Domeček Brno CZE 128p.
155. Martial Arts Club Dynamex RUS 128p.
157. Hässelby Karate Dojo SWE 125p.
157. Kosovo KOS 125p.
159. Georgia GEO 120p.
159. Titul Russia RUS 120p.
159. KK Žilina SVK 120p.
159. Armenia ARM 120p.
163. Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 118p.
164. KKD Bruntál CZE 117p.
165. Karate Advanced Pordenone ITA 116p.
166. Sportovní klub Mates CZE 115p.
167. KC Strassen LUX 110p.
168. Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu POL 109p.
169. TAN LAT 108p.
169. Kono Karate Klub HUN 108p.
171. Budai XI HUN 100p.
171. Hungarian JKA Team HUN 100p.
173. Bushido Strakonice CZE 98p.
173. Schick Ryu Praha CZE 98p.
175. Chimia Valce ROM 96p.
175. CVČ Slavia Humenné SVK 96p.
177. SKP Karate Písek CZE 95p.
178. Australia AUS 93p.
179. TJ Karate Praha CZE 89p.
180. Baník Příbram CZE 85p.
181. SCM Goju-ryu Brno CZE 80p.
181. Karate Do Smaal NED 80p.
181. KAI SEI HUN 80p.
181. Zadrugar SRB 80p.
181. KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK 80p.
186. Sokol Nymburk CZE 78p.
186. KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL 78p.
188. Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 75p.
188. Hegyvidék HUN 75p.
188. KK Torashiro Nitra SVK 75p.
188. Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 75p.
192. KV Thüringen GER 72p.
192. Hanko Kai Senica SVK 72p.
194. ŠKP PŠ Košice SVK 70p.
194. Karate Klub MUGEN Nemšová SVK 70p.
194. KKS Lębork POL 70p.
197. SKK Hradec Králové CZE 66p.
198. Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL 65p.
199. SK MP CZE 63p.
200. KKS Tora Legnica POL 62p.
201. KC Žatec CZE 60p.
201. Rana Karateklubb NOR 60p.
201. Obornicki Klub Karate do Shotokan POL 60p.
201. Leader RUS 60p.
201. Israel ISR 60p.
201. Black Bull SE HUN 60p.
201. Arashi Legnica POL 60p.
208. KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE 56p.
208. SKC Louny CZE 56p.
210. Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 55p.
211. Karate Vrchlabí CZE 52p.
212. Kabu Praha CZE 51p.
213. Troll Karate Team NOR 50p.
214. WIKF ENG 48p.
215. Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 45p.
215. Kido Karate AUT 45p.
215. Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE 45p.
215. MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 45p.
219. KK Odry CZE 44p.
219. KC Wedding GER 44p.
221. Club Sportiv Dacicus Orastie ROM 42p.
221. KK Přelouč CZE 42p.
223. Shintaikan Villingen GER 40p.
223. KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK 40p.
223. Masada Praha CZE 40p.
223. KK Sloboda Tuzla BIH 40p.
223. Mabushi Veigné FRA 40p.
223. Karate-Schule-Morina Freudenstadt GER 40p.
223. Moss Karateklubb NOR 40p.
230. Sportclub EDU-DO EST 39p.
231. Tanaka Martial Arts Academy USA 36p.
231. TJ Metropol Košice SVK 36p.
231. Lotos Zagreb CRO 36p.
231. Sporting Budo Budapest HUN 36p.
235. SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE 35p.
236. Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE 33p.
237. Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 32p.
238. PSE Shindo HUN 30p.
238. Růže Sokolov CZE 30p.
238. UKS Osir Kleczew POL 30p.
238. KK Nikon BUL 30p.
242. Výběr pardubického kraje CZE 29p.
243. SŠKS Pardubice CZE 28p.
244. Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 26p.
245. KK Junior Prešov SVK 25p.
245. SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 25p.
245. Karate Silesia Opava CZE 25p.
248. Karate Team Bohunice CZE 24p.
248. Výběr VčSKe CZE 24p.
250. KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 22p.
251. Bushido Kędzierzyn Koźle POL 20p.
251. OK MTK Tatran Žarnovica SVK 20p.
251. Gojukai SWE 20p.
251. Karate Polička CZE 20p.
251. KK Spartak Myjava SVK 20p.
256. Atara Ostrava CZE 19p.
257. France FRA 18p.
257. Samuraj Madona LAT 18p.
257. Budo SC Plzeň CZE 18p.
257. SK Predátor Praha CZE 18p.
261. Mawashi Novi Sad SRB 16p.
261. Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 16p.
261. Slovan Broumov CZE 16p.
264. SSKA London ENG 15p.
264. TJ Karate Třebíč CZE 15p.
264. Karate Fight Club Tigers LAT 15p.
267. Spartak Slatiňany CZE 12p.
267. TJ Růže Lomnice CZE 12p.
267. Karateteam Lobenstein GER 12p.
267. Vukabu SVK 12p.
267. Klub sportowy BUSHI POL 12p.
267. SK Slavia Orlová CZE 12p.
267. Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale GER 12p.
267. Shinri LAT 12p.
275. PSK Olymp Praha CZE 11p.
276. Pomerania Region POL 10p.
276. TJ Karate Boršov nad Vltavou CZE 10p.
276. SK BUDO Hostivař CZE 10p.
276. Karate Havířov CZE 10p.
276. AC UNIZA Žilina SVK 10p.
276. Fudoshin HUN 10p.
276. OZK Łódź POL 10p.
276. KK Mars CRO 10p.
276. TJ Horní Měcholupy CZE 10p.
276. Dům dětí a mládeže Praha 7 CZE 10p.
276. Bushido Stollberg GER 10p.
276. Vitus Karate Club LAT 10p.
276. Ippon.lv LAT 10p.
276. USV Wals-Laschensky AUT 10p.
276. CZE 10p.
291. Výběr ČSKe CZE 8p.
291. SC Komura Kladno CZE 8p.
291. Jukl Karate Team CZE 8p.
291. Budovereniging Choku Zaandijk NED 8p.
295. Fist Ledeč CZE 6p.
295. SK Global Praha CZE 6p.
295. TJ Karate Libčice CZE 6p.
295. USK Plzeň CZE 6p.
295. Kasr Žamberk CZE 6p.
295. KK Frýdlant v Čechách CZE 6p.
295. Baník Karviná CZE 6p.
302. Nippon Gotha GER 5p.
302. BVSC HUN 5p.
302. Samuraj CRO 5p.
302. Combat Academy SWE 5p.
302. Sport Úvaly CZE 5p.
302. MUKS Tornado Kalisz POL 5p.
302. KV Niedersachsen GER 5p.
302. Yvelines Karaté FRA 5p.
302. TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 5p.
302. Croatia CRO 5p.
302. MP Brezno SVK 5p.
313. KK Kladno CZE 4p.
313. KK Shobuken Łódź POL 4p.
313. Sokol Blatná CZE 4p.
316. TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 3p.
316. Warsaw Karate Centre POL 3p.

The best competitors

1. Lucie Janouchová CZE 538p.
2. Veronika Halodová CZE 509p.
3. Ingrid Suchánková SVK 502p.
4. Vojtěch Kočí CZE 480p.
5. Lucie Štroblová CZE 464p.
6. Zuzana Augustinová CZE 448p.
7. Veronika Mišková CZE 436p.
8. Vladimíra Račáková CZE 423p.
9. Marek Pohanka CZE 413p.
10. Klára Halodová CZE 394p.
11. Miroslava Kopúňová SVK 372p.
12. Nina Hlavačková SVK 370p.
13. Aneta Růžičková CZE 350p.
14. Natalia Stubba POL 345p.
15. Gitte H. Brünstad NOR 340p.
15. Matěj Říha CZE 340p.
17. Karel Imríšek CZE 320p.
18. Ivan Drozd UKR 300p.
18. Marek Řeřicha CZE 300p.
18. Rebeka Vidová SVK 300p.
21. Milosz Sabiecki POL 295p.
22. Tomáš Kósa SVK 290p.
23. Karel Kesl CZE 288p.
24. Silje M. Vedvik NOR 285p.
25. Dmytro Kandyba UKR 280p.
25. David Podsklan SVK 280p.
25. Marek Pončka SVK 280p.
28. Laury Vogelzang NED 276p.
29. Nela Osouchová CZE 275p.
30. Alexis Davoine BEL 272p.
31. Adriana Crhonková CZE 270p.
32. Zuzana Schwartzová SVK 268p.
33. Tomáš Reich CZE 266p.
34. Monika Bürgerová CZE 265p.
35. Halina Melnyk UKR 260p.
36. Veronika Kopečná CZE 259p.
37. Dominik Mikula CZE 258p.
38. Jan Kočí CZE 254p.
39. Jakub Debrecenyi CZE 252p.
39. Filip Vít CZE 252p.
41. Laura Timea Sterck HUN 250p.
42. Kateryna Dolgaya UKR 240p.
42. Shirley Anavisa Fernan GER 240p.
42. Maciej Gębka POL 240p.
42. Igor Kibrik CZE 240p.
42. Katarína Langová SVK 240p.
42. Daryna Marchuk UKR 240p.
42. Aneta Metličková CZE 240p.
42. Jennifer Warling LUX 240p.
50. Ina Macejková SVK 237p.
51. Lenka Jůzová CZE 232p.
52. Fabiana Bytyqi CZE 226p.
53. Jan Koudelka CZE 225p.
54. Ota Andörfer CZE 222p.
55. Lucie Čondlová CZE 220p.
55. Jiří Měkuta CZE 220p.
55. Veronika Semaniková SVK 220p.
55. Věra Soprová CZE 220p.
59. Sabina Forstová CZE 218p.
60. Ilír Kabashi SVK 216p.
60. Giana Mohamed Farouk Lotfy EGY 216p.
62. Dominik Kočandrle CZE 215p.
63. Roman Lysoněk CZE 214p.
64. Adéla Průchová CZE 210p.
64. Maksymilian Szczypkowski POL 210p.
66. Ronja Ek NOR 205p.
67. Radka Krejčová CZE 204p.
67. Marigona Mehmeti SVK 204p.
67. Maria B. Roll NOR 204p.
70. Israa Nabil Ragab Abdelkader EGY 200p.
70. Ahmed Ragab Elmasry EGY 200p.
70. Charlotte Grimm GER 200p.
70. Anastasya Mylko UKR 200p.
70. Petra Vávrová CZE 200p.
70. Adela Vlasáková SVK 200p.
76. Petr Kubička CZE 195p.
77. Andrejs Ozerovs LAT 194p.
78. Denis Wojtyla CZE 193p.
79. Sara Elwart POL 190p.
79. Aya Hesham Mohamed Ismail EGY 190p.
79. Aneta Šabová CZE 190p.
79. Filip Vogt POL 190p.
83. Simona Forstová CZE 189p.
84. Carl Gustav D. Myreng NOR 185p.
85. Jelena Tmušić SRB 184p.
86. Maksym Boshtan UKR 180p.
86. Dominik Buday SVK 180p.
86. Veronika Hurychová SVK 180p.
86. Ganna Chegolya UKR 180p.
86. Adrian Federico Lopez Salas NOR 180p.
86. Viktória Pillárová SVK 180p.
86. Lenka Roudnická CZE 180p.
86. Madeleine Schröter GER 180p.
86. Anastasiya Stepashko UKR 180p.
95. Barbora Bukáčková CZE 175p.
95. Tomáš Gabriel CZE 175p.
95. Nina Jelžová SVK 175p.
95. Radek Lefan CZE 175p.
99. Josef Ludačka CZE 174p.
100. Tiep Timi HaDang CZE 172p.
101. Markéta Burianová CZE 170p.
101. Šárka Burýšková CZE 170p.
101. Nikola Jůzová CZE 170p.
101. Petra Laštovková CZE 170p.
105. Marek Janouch CZE 168p.
106. Lukáš Janda CZE 167p.
107. Hoang Thanh Hung CZE 166p.
108. Sebastian Chmelár SVK 165p.
109. Lukáš Vik CZE 164p.
110. Victoriya Afendikova UKR 160p.
110. Amina Dunyushkina UKR 160p.
110. Artem Kharlamov RUS 160p.
110. Nikoleta Merašická SVK 160p.
110. Mohanad Magdy Mohammed EGY 160p.
110. Petr Němeček CZE 160p.
110. Ema Pápištová SVK 160p.
110. Ondřej Rychlý CZE 160p.
110. Dominika Řeháková CZE 160p.
110. Anita Serogina UKR 160p.
110. Aly Yakout Tawfik Soliman EGY 160p.
110. Matteo Tamborlani CZE 160p.
110. Rudolf Vancák SVK 160p.
110. Michal Zaťko SVK 160p.
124. Miram Abdelazeez EGY 156p.
125. Andrea Květoňová CZE 155p.
126. Jaroslav Hodina CZE 153p.
127. Zuzana Hepnarová CZE 152p.
127. Kristina Parshukova RUS 152p.
129. Vadym Kolomiiets UKR 150p.
129. Alina Kornisova LAT 150p.
129. Vasiliy Kruglikov RUS 150p.
129. Michal Kyncl CZE 150p.
129. Dmytro Negaturov UKR 150p.
129. Gallen Darren Paterson CZE 150p.
129. Julia Sabiecka POL 150p.
129. Dens Sadikovs LAT 150p.
129. Dominik Szalay CZE 150p.
138. Marcela Šimůnková CZE 148p.
139. Louise Adler SWE 145p.
139. Jaromír Lácha CZE 145p.
139. Zuzana Teufelová CZE 145p.
139. Petr Urbanec CZE 145p.
143. Kristýna Řeháková CZE 143p.
144. Ivan Avramenko UKR 140p.
144. Ľudmila Bačíková SVK 140p.
144. Felix Behrendt GER 140p.
144. Pavol Bitto SVK 140p.
144. Tomáš Červinka CZE 140p.
144. Radomír Domín CZE 140p.
144. Ondřej Kříž CZE 140p.
144. Nina Kvasnicová SVK 140p.
144. Marija Luize Muizniece LAT 140p.
144. Monika Pekarčíková SVK 140p.
144. Viktor Ploch CZE 140p.
144. Dmytro Ponomarenko UKR 140p.
144. Monika Smolařová CZE 140p.
144. Pavol Szolár SVK 140p.
144. Martina Tatárová SVK 140p.
144. Julien Van Schil LUX 140p.
160. Filip Šmajcl CZE 138p.
161. Botond Nagy HUN 136p.
161. Kateřina Žídková CZE 136p.
163. Natálie Hůrková CZE 135p.
163. Nikita Orlovs LAT 135p.
163. Libor Šimůnek CZE 135p.
166. Alice Anderlová CZE 130p.
166. Šimon Branda CZE 130p.
166. Michaela Bryndzová SVK 130p.
166. Emidio Pereira Henriques LUX 130p.
166. Karel Hung CZE 130p.
166. Daniel Cho Johnsen NOR 130p.
166. Eliška Kváčová CZE 130p.
166. Darya Lysokon UKR 130p.
166. Piotr Słota POL 130p.
166. Dmytro Spichko UKR 130p.
166. Fredrik Sundby NOR 130p.
177. Barbora Beňová SVK 128p.
177. Josef Černík CZE 128p.
179. Filip Dittrich CZE 126p.
180. Hana Dostálová CZE 125p.
180. Melina Droste GER 125p.
180. Petr Ducheček CZE 125p.
180. Cezary Pelka POL 125p.
180. Martin Šípek SVK 125p.
185. Shiaimaa Abdelaziz EGY 124p.
186. Ariana Alic NOR 120p.
186. Mimolat Bagaev SVK 120p.
186. Daniel Bagita SVK 120p.
186. Viktória Bolečková SVK 120p.
186. Aicha Zakia Boussebaa HUN 120p.
186. Bence Dienes HUN 120p.
186. Vira Fedorchenko UKR 120p.
186. Andriy Chitidze UKR 120p.
186. Aly Sayed Aly Ismail EGY 120p.
186. Volodymyr Korobkov UKR 120p.
186. Dávid Kostolník SVK 120p.
186. Andrey Kovalchuk UKR 120p.
186. Vitalii Logvinenko UKR 120p.
186. Mofid Lotfy EGY 120p.
186. Jiří Mlíka CZE 120p.
186. Zeyad Mohamed Mohamed EGY 120p.
186. Artem Moldovan UKR 120p.
186. Szymon Ołowski POL 120p.
186. Sergii Pinchuk UKR 120p.
186. Petr Podrábský CZE 120p.
186. Petr Richter CZE 120p.
186. Šimon Sečkár SVK 120p.
186. Vitalii Sementsov UKR 120p.
186. Kateřina Sendlerová CZE 120p.
186. Dawid Stubba POL 120p.
186. Patrik Šebök SVK 120p.
186. Eva Šmejkalová CZE 120p.
186. Yves Martial Tadissi HUN 120p.
186. Anastasiya Vanzhura UKR 120p.
186. Desi Wieman NED 120p.
216. Anna Fajkowska POL 118p.
216. Petr Kouba CZE 118p.
216. Ladislav Mareš CZE 118p.
219. Michal Slávik CZE 116p.
220. Dominik Bartuška CZE 115p.
220. Dmytro Korniychuk UKR 115p.
220. Miriama Kozmová SVK 115p.
220. Jiří Krych CZE 115p.
220. Adéla Šinerová CZE 115p.
220. Eliška Týlová CZE 115p.
226. Jan Milan CZE 114p.
227. Anton Brodovskyy UKR 113p.
228. Sebastian Bytyqi CZE 112p.
229. Dominika Bogárová SVK 110p.
229. Daniel Brejcha CZE 110p.
229. Vincent Caroni SWE 110p.
229. Polina Hurenko UKR 110p.
229. Lukáš Kubín CZE 110p.
229. Denis Juraj Kunik SVK 110p.
229. Yuriy Pozniy UKR 110p.
229. Rainers Ramanis LAT 110p.
229. Vitaliy Stepanyak UKR 110p.
229. Kamo Unanyan ARM 110p.
229. Lesley Zut NED 110p.
240. Filip Saidl CZE 109p.
241. Ľuboš Džačovský SVK 108p.
241. Evelin Szabó HUN 108p.
241. Jan Tobola CZE 108p.
244. Jaroslava Baňasová SVK 105p.
244. Petr Marschall CZE 105p.
246. Veronika Jandová CZE 104p.
247. Shiraz Hesham Abdelaziz EGY 100p.
247. Dorota Banaszczyk POL 100p.
247. Aleksey Bobrov RUS 100p.
247. Aris Nikolas Čela SVK 100p.
247. Boris Dobryanskyy UKR 100p.
247. Salma Nasim Elshafei EGY 100p.
247. Maya Mahmoud Gad EGY 100p.
247. Leons Gaiduks LAT 100p.
247. Noha Hossameldin Ezzat Gharib EGY 100p.
247. Sofia Golubovych UKR 100p.
247. Paulina Goral POL 100p.
247. Amr Hamed Hamed EGY 100p.
247. Tomáš Hermann CZE 100p.
247. Filip Hluštík CZE 100p.
247. Valerii Chobotar UKR 100p.
247. Michael Jahelka CZE 100p.
247. David Kajánek SVK 100p.
247. Szabolcs Koch HUN 100p.
247. Jänis Korolkovs LAT 100p.
247. Ilya Koval UKR 100p.
247. Iurii Krapivin UKR 100p.
247. Pavla Linhartová CZE 100p.
247. Taha Tarek Mahmoud EGY 100p.
247. Richard Mácha SVK 100p.
247. Valentin Naida UKR 100p.
247. Kristína Niznerová SVK 100p.
247. Božena Pavlasová CZE 100p.
247. Sonja Steland LUX 100p.
247. Arturs Stepanovs LAT 100p.
247. Patricia Tátošová SVK 100p.
247. Ihor Uhnich UKR 100p.
247. Dominika Veisová SVK 100p.
247. Davyd Yanovskyi UKR 100p.
247. Maxim Yudin RUS 100p.
247. Vladyslav Zagoruiko UKR 100p.
282. Lenka Petříková CZE 99p.
283. Michal Garaj SVK 98p.
284. Iselin Kvamme Pedersen NOR 97p.
284. Natalia Szponder POL 97p.
286. František Kostolník SVK 96p.
286. Vladimír Míček CZE 96p.
286. Artem Samarinov RUS 96p.
289. Jan Dominik Kubeš CZE 95p.
289. Petra Píchová SVK 95p.
289. Jan Šrámek CZE 95p.
289. Filip Wendt POL 95p.
293. Barbora Černá CZE 92p.
293. Jakub Tesárek CZE 92p.
293. Esther van Schaik NED 92p.
296. Denisa Brejchová CZE 90p.
296. Marta Dąbrowska POL 90p.
296. Maciej Drążewski POL 90p.
296. Sergiy Drozd UKR 90p.
296. Tibor Ďurček SVK 90p.
296. Šárka Hubková CZE 90p.
296. Leonid Khomskyi UKR 90p.
296. Adam Majcher SVK 90p.
296. Stanislav Mamrenko UKR 90p.
296. Jindřich Pilmann CZE 90p.
296. Šimon Průcha CZE 90p.
296. Yegor Romanyuk UKR 90p.
296. Yegor Rudkovskyi UKR 90p.
296. Anna Shcherbakova UKR 90p.
296. Kristína Šimčíková SVK 90p.
296. Ema Zacharová SVK 90p.
296. Tereza Zlatohlávková CZE 90p.
296. Petra Žídková CZE 90p.
314. Mikael Amroun NOR 88p.
314. Keatian Doejaaren NED 88p.
314. Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) CZE 88p.
314. Nikola Janoušová CZE 88p.
314. Eva Lálová CZE 88p.
314. Tomáš Lukš CZE 88p.
314. Ruslan Sadikov LAT 88p.
321. Michaela Krátká CZE 86p.
322. Přemek Benhák CZE 85p.
322. Sophie Böttcher GER 85p.
322. Szymon Cieślik POL 85p.
322. Barbora Hlavačková SVK 85p.
322. Vojtěch Jedlička CZE 85p.
322. Samuel Kubina CZE 85p.
322. Juliette Slivková SVK 85p.
322. Tomáš Tyle CZE 85p.
330. Matúš Džačovský SVK 84p.
330. Petr Nechyba CZE 84p.
330. Petr Rýpar CZE 84p.
333. Aneta Markušová CZE 83p.
334. Jakub Vavřička CZE 81p.
334. Lucie Veithová CZE 81p.
336. Dmitry Avdeev UKR 80p.
336. Frederic J. G. Bedou NED 80p.
336. Yaroslav Berillo RUS 80p.
336. Lars Berrum NOR 80p.
336. Ema Brázdová SVK 80p.
336. Isidora Ćirković SRB 80p.
336. Erik Csató HUN 80p.
336. Martin Čiaky SVK 80p.
336. Simona Eiblová CZE 80p.
336. Ali Mohamed Abdelhay El Koumy EGY 80p.
336. Martin Eliáš CZE 80p.
336. Radwa Arafa Elsayed EGY 80p.
336. Volodymyr Feshchyn UKR 80p.
336. Peter Friedensohn GER 80p.
336. Ivana Gahírová SVK 80p.
336. Nick Gerrese NED 80p.
336. Mykola Gienov UKR 80p.
336. Vladyslav Gopich UKR 80p.
336. Daria Grabska POL 80p.
336. Weronika Grejner POL 80p.
336. Ole Christian Hansen NOR 80p.
336. Kinga Harast POL 80p.
336. Clara Hebrans BEL 80p.
336. Matúš Hudec SVK 80p.
336. Adam Chudík SVK 80p.
336. Ahmed Elsayed Said Ibrahim EGY 80p.
336. Oleksii Ivanov UKR 80p.
336. Dylan Janssens NED 80p.
336. Antonín Jenč CZE 80p.
336. Mahmoud Ahmed Abdelaziz Khalil EGY 80p.
336. Anička Kolaříková CZE 80p.
336. Yuliya Kolomiyets UKR 80p.
336. Adrians Kostins LAT 80p.
336. Anna Kreshchenko UKR 80p.
336. Petr Kundrát CZE 80p.
336. Josef Laštůvka CZE 80p.
336. Ahmed Lotfy EGY 80p.
336. Fatma Alzahraa Mahmoud EGY 80p.
336. Kamila Mandíková CZE 80p.
336. Moamen Ahmed Mohamed EGY 80p.
336. Lucia Mrázová SVK 80p.
336. Alexander Novinchanov RUS 80p.
336. Daniil Otchyts UKR 80p.
336. Jan Pajkrt CZE 80p.
336. Tereza Pěstová CZE 80p.
336. Denisa Peško SVK 80p.
336. Anna Protsenko UKR 80p.
336. Simona Prpičová SVK 80p.
336. Ricard Reinhaus LAT 80p.
336. Maciej Skrouba POL 80p.
336. Klaudia Szymanska POL 80p.
336. Martina Šáchová CZE 80p.
336. Martin Šebesta CZE 80p.
336. Ivan Tarnavskyi UKR 80p.
336. Lenka Ťažká SVK 80p.
336. Jáchym Tinavský CZE 80p.
336. Tomáš Vacek CZE 80p.
336. Kristýna Vavrušková CZE 80p.
336. Anna Vrábelová CZE 80p.
336. Jakub Wojcik POL 80p.
336. Volodymyr Yavorski UKR 80p.
336. Oleksandr Zhumiga UKR 80p.
398. Adéla Lehečková CZE 79p.
399. Jiří Bašus CZE 78p.
400. Kay Polanová CZE 77p.
400. Jaroslav Sládek CZE 77p.
402. Nada Amer EGY 76p.
402. István Antal HUN 76p.
402. Matěj Cvrk CZE 76p.
402. Lenka Földesiová SVK 76p.
402. Robin Popelka CZE 76p.
402. Ahmed Ashraf Shawky EGY 76p.
402. Petr Sládek CZE 76p.
402. Stefan Tmušić SRB 76p.
402. Gabriela Zámečníková CZE 76p.
411. Matej Homola SVK 75p.
411. Hana Kuklová SVK 75p.
411. Radek Netolický CZE 75p.
411. Ludwig Schwerdt GER 75p.
411. Lucie Trnková CZE 75p.
416. Łukasz Walaszczyk POL 73p.
417. Csaba Földesi HUN 72p.
417. Jana Koribaničová SVK 72p.
417. Katarína Liptáková SVK 72p.
417. Jan Přibyl CZE 72p.
417. Nórbert Szilva HUN 72p.
417. Mirek Šulda CZE 72p.
423. Simona Kaliničenková CZE 71p.
424. Miroslav Daniel Beránek CZE 70p.
424. Hanina Berrouba NED 70p.
424. Yamini Gopalasamy MAS 70p.
424. Evelina Kolyadyuk UKR 70p.
424. Yegor Koryagin UKR 70p.
424. Veronika Kostiuchenko UKR 70p.
424. Martin Košut CZE 70p.
424. Sabina Laaveri NOR 70p.
424. Patryk Legut POL 70p.
424. Antje Mager GER 70p.
424. Michal Mácha SVK 70p.
424. Jan Malý CZE 70p.
424. Ingy Mousa EGY 70p.
424. Nataliya Parinova UKR 70p.
424. Yevgenij Popov UKR 70p.
424. Amira Ramadan EGY 70p.
424. Eliška Rychlá CZE 70p.
424. Samaa Mahmoud Saber EGY 70p.
424. Jaroslav Srba CZE 70p.
424. Arkadiusz Stubba POL 70p.
424. Dominika Šabová CZE 70p.
424. Štěpán Šafránek CZE 70p.
424. Jaroslav Vlček CZE 70p.
424. Michal Výrostko SVK 70p.
424. Oksana Xashchyjan UKR 70p.
424. Maksym Yurchak UKR 70p.
450. Stian Bagroen NOR 68p.
450. Barbora Bosnyaková SVK 68p.
450. Barbora Botunová SVK 68p.
450. Tereza Matějková CZE 68p.
450. Jan Přibyl st. CZE 68p.
450. Michal Toure SVK 68p.
456. Luděk Soudný CZE 66p.
457. Orges Arifi KOS 65p.
457. Petro Bogusevych UKR 65p.
457. Tomáš Děd CZE 65p.
457. Volodymyr Goloveshko UKR 65p.
457. Nora Handelsby NOR 65p.
457. Veronika Kindlová CZE 65p.
457. Dmytro Malyk UKR 65p.
457. Stefan Radojčić SRB 65p.
457. Artem Sereda UKR 65p.
457. Valeriy Tumakov UKR 65p.
457. Andrej Tvrdoň SVK 65p.
457. Iryna Yashchyshyn UKR 65p.
469. Anita Bugajak POL 64p.
469. Tamás Derzsi HUN 64p.
469. Anders Fjeldberg NOR 64p.
469. Lukáš Honzík CZE 64p.
469. Veronika Ištvánková CZE 64p.
469. Patricie Klapalová CZE 64p.
469. Klaudia Lencz HUN 64p.
469. Fatmaa Mahmoud EGY 64p.
469. Justyna Paczkowska POL 64p.
469. Amira Rmadan EGY 64p.
469. Ashley Timmer NED 64p.
469. Steven van der Hoek NED 64p.
481. Jakub Michálek CZE 63p.
481. Tomáš Truong CZE 63p.
483. Marek Dostál CZE 62p.
483. Pavlína Kubečková CZE 62p.
483. Petra Macků CZE 62p.
483. Viktorija Rezaeva LAT 62p.
487. Noha Abdelsamie EGY 60p.
487. Alaa Ahmed EGY 60p.
487. Aleksandra Bartoszewska POL 60p.
487. Łukasz Bartoszewski POL 60p.
487. Mykola Barvinenko UKR 60p.
487. Oksana Bazeliuk UKR 60p.
487. Alexandra Bednáriková SVK 60p.
487. Alon Berkovich ISR 60p.
487. Bahija Berrouba NED 60p.
487. Marek Böhme CZE 60p.
487. Alex Boshtan UKR 60p.
487. Illya Bozhenko UKR 60p.
487. Kristína Bruňanská SVK 60p.
487. Nicolas Burgtorf GER 60p.
487. Pavel Colledani CZE 60p.
487. Julien Custinne BEL 60p.
487. Pavla Čížková CZE 60p.
487. Jéremy Da Luz LUX 60p.
487. Libors Dagnis LAT 60p.
487. Matúš Dávid SVK 60p.
487. David Dvořák CZE 60p.
487. Barbora Falatová SVK 60p.
487. Norbert Faltus SVK 60p.
487. Romana Gáboríková SVK 60p.
487. Roman Gargaun UKR 60p.
487. Timotej Gašpar SVK 60p.
487. Filip Glatz SVK 60p.
487. Andrea Glatzová SVK 60p.
487. Bartosz Głowacki POL 60p.
487. Yugneswary Govindasamy MAS 60p.
487. Szymon Grzywacz POL 60p.
487. Julian Halsøy NOR 60p.
487. Tomáš Hanek CZE 60p.
487. Gábor Hárspataki HUN 60p.
487. Radka Hassaine CZE 60p.
487. Angelika Hotsanivska UKR 60p.
487. Mirela Hurko UKR 60p.
487. Ruslav Chernysh RUS 60p.
487. Olga Chmielewska POL 60p.
487. Alexandra Chovancová SVK 60p.
487. Jovana Ilić SRB 60p.
487. Ahmed Ismail EGY 60p.
487. Marko Jalowiczor SVK 60p.
487. Shaharudin Jamaludin MAS 60p.
487. Vanesa Jankurová SVK 60p.
487. Oleg Jastrebov UKR 60p.
487. Vojtěch Jež CZE 60p.
487. Oleksandr Kaba UKR 60p.
487. Albert Klyaz UKR 60p.
487. Przemysław Kołodziejczak POL 60p.
487. Martina Kopecká CZE 60p.
487. Galina Korobkina RUS 60p.
487. Terézia Kotruchová SVK 60p.
487. Kitty Krassóvári HUN 60p.
487. Anna Kravchenko UKR 60p.
487. Denys Krylovsky UKR 60p.
487. Dominika Kucharová SVK 60p.
487. Alexander Lichner SVK 60p.
487. Anna Lojdová CZE 60p.
487. Asmaa Magdy Mahmoud EGY 60p.
487. Zeina Mahmoud EGY 60p.
487. Gadin Mamedov UKR 60p.
487. Jakub Maňko SVK 60p.
487. Matea Noah Medić BIH 60p.
487. Nikola Miksaiová SVK 60p.
487. Zdzislaw Mitula POL 60p.
487. Dmytro Mizevych UKR 60p.
487. Nour Ashraf Mohamed EGY 60p.
487. Aya Mousa EGY 60p.
487. Mercedes Nehilová SVK 60p.
487. Milan Nešić SRB 60p.
487. Ondřej Nosek CZE 60p.
487. Eva Nováková SVK 60p.
487. Pavlo Novochynskyi UKR 60p.
487. Barbora Novotná SVK 60p.
487. Mennatallah Nower EGY 60p.
487. Romana Oboňová SVK 60p.
487. Sergiy Obukhov UKR 60p.
487. Mykyta Onchulenko UKR 60p.
487. Seif Orabi EGY 60p.
487. Vyacheslav Osyka UKR 60p.
487. Filip Pająk POL 60p.
487. Patrik Palušák SVK 60p.
487. Martin Pápay SVK 60p.
487. Karel Pinkas CZE 60p.
487. Tomáš Pleva CZE 60p.
487. Erik Ragozenko UKR 60p.
487. Alex Ragozenko UKR 60p.
487. Marcel Rebro SVK 60p.
487. Alexey Rodionov RUS 60p.
487. Elmin Sabotic LUX 60p.
487. Malek Gomaa Salama Salama EGY 60p.
487. Dmytro Savchenko UKR 60p.
487. Annika Sælid NOR 60p.
487. Anton Semchenko UKR 60p.
487. Viktor Shevchenko UKR 60p.
487. Bohdan Shkikavyy UKR 60p.
487. Mateusz Sidor POL 60p.
487. Jakub Słota POL 60p.
487. Ahmed Soliman EGY 60p.
487. David Stárek CZE 60p.
487. Mykyta Stepanenko UKR 60p.
487. Bartosz Sternik POL 60p.
487. Denys Sumishevskiy UKR 60p.
487. Daria Szulc POL 60p.
487. Michaela Šaligová SVK 60p.
487. Aleksandar Šestakov SRB 60p.
487. Leonard Šogorić CRO 60p.
487. Nina Špániková SVK 60p.
487. Arsenije Tadić SRB 60p.
487. Tatiana Tapajčíková SVK 60p.
487. Bogdan Tashoglo UKR 60p.
487. Timea Trokšiarová SVK 60p.
487. David Turcsanyi HUN 60p.
487. Andriy Usatov UKR 60p.
487. Yuriy Ushakov UKR 60p.
487. Elmar Van Kleef NED 60p.
487. Bence Vásárhelyi HUN 60p.
487. Viktor Vasnetshov UKR 60p.
487. Artem Vokh UKR 60p.
487. Miloš Vuković SRB 60p.
487. Sergei Yakimenko UKR 60p.
487. Margarita Yarunina RUS 60p.
487. Sameh Ayman Younes EGY 60p.
487. Shehab Aser Yousef EGY 60p.
487. Valentyn Zabara UKR 60p.
487. Nikita Zamyshlyak UKR 60p.
487. Iryna Zaretska UKR 60p.
487. Tanja Žunić SRB 60p.
616. Marija Larisa Agafonova LAT 58p.
616. Erich Akhsas CZE 58p.
616. Adam Hudec SVK 58p.
616. Lukáš Kučerák SVK 58p.
616. Michał Łydziński POL 58p.
616. Julie Nováková CZE 58p.
616. Petra Sedláčková CZE 58p.
616. Jakub Zoula CZE 58p.
624. Maciej Boguszewski POL 56p.
624. Fırat Cetin TUR 56p.
624. Matúš Cisár SVK 56p.
624. Joakim F. Johansen NOR 56p.
624. Lenka Kašparová CZE 56p.
624. Daniel Kopúň SVK 56p.
624. Simona Lacová SVK 56p.
624. Nadin Lotfy EGY 56p.
624. Nikolett Palkovits HUN 56p.
624. Dariusz Panasiuk POL 56p.
624. Petra Peceková CZE 56p.
624. Michal Pelikovský CZE 56p.
636. Filip Černík CZE 55p.
636. Jiří Čížek CZE 55p.
636. Václav Chudoba CZE 55p.
636. Nikola Krátká CZE 55p.
636. Than Binh Nguyen NOR 55p.
636. Elizaveta Sirosh UKR 55p.
636. Ondřej Sviták CZE 55p.
636. Eliška Žubretovská CZE 55p.
644. Petra Gabrielová CZE 54p.
644. Michal Chmelař CZE 54p.
644. Lenka Krojidlová CZE 54p.
644. Stefan Šolević SRB 54p.
648. Hana Vašíčková CZE 53p.
649. Milan Hájek CZE 52p.
649. Balder Hjerpaasen NOR 52p.
649. Kateřina Jedrýsková CZE 52p.
649. Soma Koburger HUN 52p.
649. Narden Sayed EGY 52p.
649. Terézia Valentovičová SVK 52p.
655. Kateřina Erbenová CZE 51p.
655. Caroline A. Thomassen NOR 51p.
655. Libor Vlček SVK 51p.
658. Volodymyr Atamanchuk UKR 50p.
658. Matúš Bielik SVK 50p.
658. Evgeni Buhantsev ISR 50p.
658. Simona Fereková SVK 50p.
658. Sarah Grabert GER 50p.
658. Matej Hajdu SVK 50p.
658. Anton Chornyi UKR 50p.
658. Matyáš Kloubek CZE 50p.
658. Nikola Kosinová CZE 50p.
658. Kateřina Koubová CZE 50p.
658. Eva Kozárová SVK 50p.
658. Václav Kratochvíl CZE 50p.
658. Igors Lesnikovs LAT 50p.
658. Marek Lettl CZE 50p.
658. Kamil Maciuszek POL 50p.
658. Tomáš Maruška CZE 50p.
658. Samira Michalek GER 50p.
658. Sylvia Mišeje SVK 50p.
658. Tomáš Nechyba CZE 50p.
658. Jonathan Pedersen NOR 50p.
658. Jovana Petrov SRB 50p.
658. Jonáš Rybák CZE 50p.
658. Henrik Rydstrøm NOR 50p.
658. Artemijs Slisans LAT 50p.
658. Vendula Štěpánová CZE 50p.
658. Konstyantyn Temnyy UKR 50p.
658. Lucie Vavrušková CZE 50p.
658. Barbora Znamenáčková CZE 50p.
658. Štěpán Zýka CZE 50p.
687. Šárka Remerová CZE 49p.
688. Mostafa Azab EGY 48p.
688. Tamás Bagi HUN 48p.
688. Dorota Balciarova SVK 48p.
688. Zsófia Bánházi HUN 48p.
688. Rita Bükki HUN 48p.
688. Klaudia Csák HUN 48p.
688. Ahmed El Sayed EGY 48p.
688. Islam Hassan EGY 48p.
688. Nikolett Hegedüs HUN 48p.
688. Zsófia Hermann HUN 48p.
688. Tereza Chalupská CZE 48p.
688. Michał Chojnowski POL 48p.
688. Marek Chovančík CZE 48p.
688. Vladislavs Jaskuls LAT 48p.
688. Dániel Jurca HUN 48p.
688. Michał Kaliniewicz POL 48p.
688. Michal Klíma SVK 48p.
688. Petr Kopečný CZE 48p.
688. Oleg Kozlov UKR 48p.
688. Dagmara Kubinská SVK 48p.
688. Dmytro Kuranov UKR 48p.
688. Kornélia Linkeschová SVK 48p.
688. Lorella Scola ITA 48p.
688. Döme Szegedi HUN 48p.
688. Ivo Šroler CZE 48p.
688. Mohamed Taha EGY 48p.
688. Dominika Tatarová SVK 48p.
688. Nikolett Varga HUN 48p.
688. Miroslava Vašeková CZE 48p.
688. Balázs Vécsei HUN 48p.
688. András Virág HUN 48p.
688. Aleš Vydra CZE 48p.
688. Lenka Zuzánková CZE 48p.
721. Michal Koběrský CZE 47p.
721. Lucie Michálková CZE 47p.
723. Pim Brands CZE 46p.
723. Michaela Ďurišová SVK 46p.
723. Michaela Jiroutová CZE 46p.
723. Jakub Kotásek CZE 46p.
723. Monika Latzelová CZE 46p.
723. Lukáš Polzer CZE 46p.
729. Anastasiia Abramova UKR 45p.
729. Lukáš Cyprian CZE 45p.
729. Magdalena Frydrychová CZE 45p.
729. Magdalena Godlevska POL 45p.
729. Benjamin Kerber GER 45p.
729. Andrej Kmeť SVK 45p.
729. Radijs Kostilevs LAT 45p.
729. Markéta Kotěrová CZE 45p.
729. Michał Kowalewicz POL 45p.
729. Andrea Lobotková SVK 45p.
729. Alexandra Machalová SVK 45p.
729. Veronika Morozova UKR 45p.
729. Václav Plecer st. CZE 45p.
729. Tereza Plevová CZE 45p.
729. Kamil Rosiński POL 45p.
729. Lukáš Semela CZE 45p.
729. Yarden Sharabi ISR 45p.
729. Kirill Solopov RUS 45p.
729. Maksym Sukharyev UKR 45p.
729. Dino Šimunec CRO 45p.
729. Vladimir Van de Wiel - Novinchanov RUS 45p.
750. Balász Nagy HUN 44p.
751. Duygu Bugur GER 42p.
751. Alžběta Jíravská CZE 42p.
751. Arturs Keiselis LAT 42p.
751. Ondřej Loubal CZE 42p.
751. Jiří Motejl CZE 42p.
751. Katarína Planá CZE 42p.
751. Aramayis Tokhyan CZE 42p.
758. Jakub Jirka CZE 41p.
758. Sabina Křížová CZE 41p.
758. Milan Zítko CZE 41p.
761. Nada Yasser Moussa Abdelgawad EGY 40p.
761. Karime Abou Etta EGY 40p.
761. Roman Alyekberov UKR 40p.
761. Ismail Alyekberov UKR 40p.
761. Michał Bąbos POL 40p.
761. Samuel Bagocký SVK 40p.
761. Pavlo Baran UKR 40p.
761. Dominik Barczyk POL 40p.
761. Ian Baždar CRO 40p.
761. Patrícia Blizmanová SVK 40p.
761. Nikolajs Bodrovs LAT 40p.
761. Maria Bondarenko UKR 40p.
761. Anastasiya Brylko UKR 40p.
761. Pavel Budnik UKR 40p.
761. Alex Buntshev UKR 40p.
761. Vladyslav Bydorovskyi UKR 40p.
761. Mateusz Cieślar POL 40p.
761. David Csapo HUN 40p.
761. Roland Csato HUN 40p.
761. Łukasz Czechowicz POL 40p.
761. Mateo Čavar BIH 40p.
761. Oceane da Costa LUX 40p.
761. Boris Delhez NED 40p.
761. Raijans Dergačs LAT 40p.
761. Fabian Dieterle GER 40p.
761. Nazar Doroshchuk UKR 40p.
761. Maya Douma EGY 40p.
761. Daniel Drábek CZE 40p.
761. Andrii Dromov UKR 40p.
761. Ema Ďuranová SVK 40p.
761. Enriko Duška SVK 40p.
761. Jegor Dzurinsky UKR 40p.
761. Seifeldin Ehab Ebrahim EGY 40p.
761. Tereza Feriancová CZE 40p.
761. Mykhaylo Ivan Filipenko UKR 40p.
761. Oleksandr Firstov UKR 40p.
761. Olga Fomushkina UKR 40p.
761. Kacper Formela POL 40p.
761. Lukáš Gruber CZE 40p.
761. Kyryl Guselnikov UKR 40p.
761. Darya Gusyeva UKR 40p.
761. Julia Hac POL 40p.
761. Mahmoud Hanafi EGY 40p.
761. Marlon Henze GER 40p.
761. Peter Hnyk SVK 40p.
761. Matyáš Houska CZE 40p.
761. Bogdan Chabanov UKR 40p.
761. Valeriya Chabanova UKR 40p.
761. Areij Ibrahim EGY 40p.
761. Dominik Imrich SVK 40p.
761. David Isakov ISR 40p.
761. Benedikt Jánošík SVK 40p.
761. Dragana Jocković SRB 40p.
761. Ludovic Jorge LUX 40p.
761. Denys Kachan UKR 40p.
761. Anja Kapelan SRB 40p.
761. Larisa Kapustina UKR 40p.
761. Denys Kashevarov UKR 40p.
761. Patrik Kaschny SVK 40p.
761. Nenad Kelebić SRB 40p.
761. Kateřina Keslová (Neufingerová) CZE 40p.
761. Mikhail Khomskyi UKR 40p.
761. Vladislav Kis CZE 40p.
761. Šárka Klečková CZE 40p.
761. Petra Kolářská CZE 40p.
761. Oleksandr Kosyak UKR 40p.
761. Katarína Kotúčová SVK 40p.
761. Andriy Koval UKR 40p.
761. Lukáš Král CZE 40p.
761. Dans Kravcenko LAT 40p.
761. Agnieszka Kreft POL 40p.
761. Mishel Kreshchenko UKR 40p.
761. Vladyslav Krokhmalnyy UKR 40p.
761. Emma Kubišová SVK 40p.
761. Roman Kubovič SVK 40p.
761. Denys Kucherenko UKR 40p.
761. Fabian Kunze GER 40p.
761. Maksym Kurasov UKR 40p.
761. Vladyslav Lasko UKR 40p.
761. Zuzana Linhartová CZE 40p.
761. Maria Logvinenko UKR 40p.
761. Katarína Longová SVK 40p.
761. Martin Lukeš CZE 40p.
761. Artem Lustenko UKR 40p.
761. Mohd Hatta Mahamut MAS 40p.
761. Jakub Majba SVK 40p.
761. Stanisław Makowski POL 40p.
761. Svetlana Manankina RUS 40p.
761. Tomáš Marek CZE 40p.
761. Robin Medić BIH 40p.
761. Kristián Michalec SVK 40p.
761. Vladimir Mitić SRB 40p.
761. Omar Moussa EGY 40p.
761. Norbert Múdry SVK 40p.
761. Josef Němec CZE 40p.
761. Nikita Neumann UKR 40p.
761. Alica Niková SVK 40p.
761. Stanislav Nikulin UKR 40p.
761. Žaneta Noskeová CZE 40p.
761. Benjamin Nurkic BIH 40p.
761. Gergő Ocsovai HUN 40p.
761. Ronan Ogire FRA 40p.
761. Peter Orem SVK 40p.
761. Péter Pákay HUN 40p.
761. Zoryan Pelekh UKR 40p.
761. Denys Perevertov UKR 40p.
761. Anatoliy Petrosuk UKR 40p.
761. Lenka Pipišková SVK 40p.
761. Marcin Rajski POL 40p.
761. Stephan Rewohl GER 40p.
761. Njegoš Ristić SRB 40p.
761. Artem Rybalka UKR 40p.
761. Karolína Řezníčková CZE 40p.
761. Viktoriia Sabadash UKR 40p.
761. Maksymilian Sadowski POL 40p.
761. Oleksandra Samus UKR 40p.
761. Ivan Sarychev UKR 40p.
761. Oleh Semeniuk UKR 40p.
761. Alex Sereda UKR 40p.
761. Yevgeniy Sereda UKR 40p.
761. Olena Serugnina UKR 40p.
761. Jakub Scholz CZE 40p.
761. Katja Schweier GER 40p.
761. Julian Enrik Smoliga SVK 40p.
761. Shimaa Soliman EGY 40p.
761. Tomasz Sołtysiak POL 40p.
761. Barbora Soukupová CZE 40p.
761. Anatolii Stakhorskyi UKR 40p.
761. Tomáš Staněk CZE 40p.
761. Biljana Stojović SRB 40p.
761. Karyna Sutugina UKR 40p.
761. Serafym Sych UKR 40p.
761. Dawid Szuba POL 40p.
761. Tamas Tarsoly HUN 40p.
761. Viktorie Taušová CZE 40p.
761. Anton Timchenko UKR 40p.
761. Aleksandra Toś POL 40p.
761. Jelena Tufegdžić SRB 40p.
761. Pavel Utyupin UKR 40p.
761. Agata Uwijała POL 40p.
761. Eliška Václavíková CZE 40p.
761. Anna Vaczy SVK 40p.
761. Melissa van Oudenaarden NED 40p.
761. Anton Vashchuk UKR 40p.
761. Konstantin Veliksar UKR 40p.
761. Peter Vereš SVK 40p.
761. Kacper Vogt POL 40p.
761. David Voves CZE 40p.
761. Rick Warling LUX 40p.
761. Magda Wierzbicka POL 40p.
761. Dawid Wnętowski POL 40p.
761. Oleksandr Yalovyi UKR 40p.
761. Yuniar Yuniar Ninda NOR 40p.
761. Kornelia Zabek POL 40p.
761. Vladyslava Zahorodnia UKR 40p.
916. Jan Boháč CZE 39p.
916. Leon Khim Romary AUS 39p.
916. Vít Skala CZE 39p.
916. Lukáš Zahálka CZE 39p.
920. Jana Boháčová CZE 38p.
920. Lukáš Pevný CZE 38p.
920. Václav Tereščuk CZE 38p.
920. Milan Tesař CZE 38p.
924. Donia Khater EGY 37p.
924. David Šerák CZE 37p.
924. Petr Šimůnek CZE 37p.
927. Emma Andrews USA 36p.
927. Josef Bělica CZE 36p.
927. Begum Coskuner TUR 36p.
927. David Čelák CZE 36p.
927. Martin Čula SVK 36p.
927. Monika Čulenová SVK 36p.
927. Lukáš Druga CZE 36p.
927. Adrian Filip POL 36p.
927. Alexandra Galetová SVK 36p.
927. Ricardo Giegler GER 36p.
927. Levan Gorelashvili GEO 36p.
927. Máté Gréczi HUN 36p.
927. Hana Jurášová CZE 36p.
927. Jiří Kábrt CZE 36p.
927. Zuzana Kormošová SVK 36p.
927. Tamás Kovács HUN 36p.
927. Kacper Krochmalski POL 36p.
927. Marek Kulík SVK 36p.
927. Marko Lučić CRO 36p.
927. Alena Luongová CZE 36p.
927. Ladislav Mareš ml. CZE 36p.
927. Jennifer Martinčić CRO 36p.
927. Karel Rýpar CZE 36p.
927. Eric Schumann GER 36p.
927. Gaëtan Stiel BEL 36p.
927. Bálint Szvoboda HUN 36p.
927. Lukáš Tatar CZE 36p.
927. Beatrix Tóth HUN 36p.
927. Olga Trakalová CZE 36p.
927. Hunor Vass HUN 36p.
927. Viktor Viskup SVK 36p.
927. Serdar Zorlu GER 36p.
959. Mira Bučková CZE 35p.
959. Lucie Demčáková CZE 35p.
959. Krystyna Gryshenko UKR 35p.
959. Marcela Langová SVK 35p.
959. Eva Pelikánová CZE 35p.
959. Tomáš Zaťko CZE 35p.
965. Jakub Bancíř CZE 34p.
965. Petra Buchtelová CZE 34p.
965. Martin Choma CZE 34p.
965. Ondřej Kumpošt CZE 34p.
965. Jakub Matlocha CZE 34p.
965. Tereza Obermajerová CZE 34p.
965. Barbora Pigová SVK 34p.
965. Ronald Prokeš CZE 34p.
965. Petr Vašíček CZE 34p.
974. Jan Kůzl CZE 33p.
975. Gavin Bailey ENG 32p.
975. Zsófia Benkö HUN 32p.
975. Maja Britvic CRO 32p.
975. Aleš Brůna CZE 32p.
975. Márk Csizmadia HUN 32p.
975. Ladislav Čížek CZE 32p.
975. Krzysztof Debinski POL 32p.
975. Richard Dobrotka SVK 32p.
975. Håkon Fjeldstad NOR 32p.
975. Kristoffer Garnæs NOR 32p.
975. Emiliya Hrytsiv UKR 32p.
975. Youmna Hussein EGY 32p.
975. Nikola Jojić SRB 32p.
975. Nikolett Juhász HUN 32p.
975. Frank Kalkbrenner GER 32p.
975. Tonuzóba Kiss HUN 32p.
975. Miroslava Landová CZE 32p.
975. Lucia Langošová SVK 32p.
975. Steffen Larsen NOR 32p.
975. Ľuboš Meňuš SVK 32p.
975. Kevin Molnár HUN 32p.
975. Máté Munkácsy HUN 32p.
975. Petra Palásti HUN 32p.
975. Renzo Polesello ITA 32p.
975. Martina Putnová CZE 32p.
975. Petra Schiffmannová CZE 32p.
975. Camilla T. Skaanes NOR 32p.
975. Wojciech Słomian POL 32p.
975. Adam Steczuk POL 32p.
975. Piotr Szymala POL 32p.
975. Štěpánka Šajnarová CZE 32p.
975. Ivana Veverková CZE 32p.
975. Daniela Závatzká SVK 32p.
1008. Janis Akhsas CZE 30p.
1008. Boris Balheim SVK 30p.
1008. Yuliya Baranova UKR 30p.
1008. Daria Barbytska UKR 30p.
1008. Ondřej Bednář CZE 30p.
1008. Dominik Bican CZE 30p.
1008. Kamila Bracikowska POL 30p.
1008. Tomáš Brož CZE 30p.
1008. Daniel Červenka CZE 30p.
1008. Robert Dastych CZE 30p.
1008. Samuel Dávid SVK 30p.
1008. Nissan Davidov ISR 30p.
1008. Nadine Goma EGY 30p.
1008. Lukáš Hammerlindl CZE 30p.
1008. Martin Hermann CZE 30p.
1008. Veronika Hodková CZE 30p.
1008. Erika Hubková CZE 30p.
1008. Célia Chartry BEL 30p.
1008. Leila Iskenderova UKR 30p.
1008. Michal Jakoubek CZE 30p.
1008. Magdalena Jatkowska POL 30p.
1008. Petr Kalvoda CZE 30p.
1008. Dmytriy Kamorkin UKR 30p.
1008. Valeriya Khozyaeva RUS 30p.
1008. Kyrylo Kirsanov UKR 30p.
1008. Ondřej Knížek CZE 30p.
1008. Petro Korpan UKR 30p.
1008. Barbora Kratochvílová CZE 30p.
1008. Michał Król POL 30p.
1008. Jakub Kroulík CZE 30p.
1008. Zuzana Kubalová SVK 30p.
1008. Marian Kulík SVK 30p.
1008. Tereza Kutrová CZE 30p.
1008. Andrea Lochschmidtová CZE 30p.
1008. Yuriy Lytvynyshyn CZE 30p.
1008. Marek Mariak SVK 30p.
1008. Nina Mésarošová SVK 30p.
1008. Tereza Miková CZE 30p.
1008. David Minárik CZE 30p.
1008. Yvonne Murray NOR 30p.
1008. Aleksander Opas POL 30p.
1008. Marek Pavlak SVK 30p.
1008. Kateřina Procházková CZE 30p.
1008. Hana Reitzová CZE 30p.
1008. Marek Rendla CZE 30p.
1008. Sandra Ripsch GER 30p.
1008. Kryštof Ruža CZE 30p.
1008. Yara Hazem Said EGY 30p.
1008. Martin Sáraz SVK 30p.
1008. Yevhen Sendetskyy UKR 30p.
1008. German Serebryakov UKR 30p.
1008. Jan Sieradzki POL 30p.
1008. Marina Skupaya UKR 30p.
1008. Daniils Suharevs LAT 30p.
1008. Eduard Suslovich UKR 30p.
1008. Denys Sustretov UKR 30p.
1008. Katarzyna Świerczyńska POL 30p.
1008. Ester Šišková SVK 30p.
1008. Michal Šolc CZE 30p.
1008. Matěj Štěpán CZE 30p.
1008. Jana Švecová CZE 30p.
1008. Samuel Tapajčík SVK 30p.
1008. Rebecca Töffels GER 30p.
1008. Maksym Tyryshkin UKR 30p.
1008. Peter Váczy SVK 30p.
1008. Alyssa van Wijgerden NED 30p.
1008. Kristine Vica LAT 30p.
1008. Adriana Vićovac SRB 30p.
1008. Bartlomiej Wojtala POL 30p.
1008. Agnieszka Wolna POL 30p.
1008. Ewa Zajdel POL 30p.
1008. Tervel Zwjatkow BUL 30p.
1080. Karolína Čechová CZE 29p.
1080. Karl Andre Svendsen NOR 29p.
1082. David Beran CZE 28p.
1082. Monika Czaková SVK 28p.
1082. Dagmar Čiháková CZE 28p.
1082. Jakub Nemček SVK 28p.
1082. Regina Rejžková CZE 28p.
1082. Barbora Škorpilová CZE 28p.
1082. Kim A. Werner NOR 28p.
1082. Lucie Zbořilová CZE 28p.
1090. Zsuzsanna Anti HUN 27p.
1090. Barbora Černohubá CZE 27p.
1090. Peter Kumičík SVK 27p.
1090. Roman Luong CZE 27p.
1090. Nikola Meisnerová CZE 27p.
1090. Linda Schmidt GER 27p.
1096. Tamara Babic SRB 26p.
1096. Daniel Brendl CZE 26p.
1096. Karolína Kneisslová CZE 26p.
1096. Kateřina Luxemburgová CZE 26p.
1100. Marek Andraši CZE 25p.
1100. Malik Bagaev SVK 25p.
1100. Milan Barányi SVK 25p.
1100. Sergii Berezniak UKR 25p.
1100. Lis Dostert LUX 25p.
1100. Daniel Drahoňovský CZE 25p.
1100. Nour Mohamed Elswafy EGY 25p.
1100. Barbora Glatzová SVK 25p.
1100. Halvor Grønvold NOR 25p.
1100. Petr Charvát CZE 25p.
1100. Veronika Jalowiczorová SVK 25p.
1100. Marta Jeziorska POL 25p.
1100. Maja Jovanović SRB 25p.
1100. Jakub Klemák CZE 25p.
1100. Daniel Kolář CZE 25p.
1100. Mariusz Jan Korowaj POL 25p.
1100. Justyna Król POL 25p.
1100. Natalia Kuzioła POL 25p.
1100. František Mach CZE 25p.
1100. Agáta Matušiková SVK 25p.
1100. Aleksandra Mihailová LAT 25p.
1100. Ekaterina Mikhelson ISR 25p.
1100. Richard Musil SVK 25p.
1100. Jakub Poliak SVK 25p.
1100. Andriy Polyakov UKR 25p.
1100. Bartosz Potracki POL 25p.
1100. Eduard Quint GER 25p.
1100. Galyna Sirak UKR 25p.
1100. Mikołaj Smoliński POL 25p.
1100. Filip Smutný CZE 25p.
1100. Tomáš Smutný CZE 25p.
1100. Piotr Szumiło POL 25p.
1100. Tomáš Vinničenko CZE 25p.
1100. Jessica Zaymlová CZE 25p.
1134. Vojtěch Aschenbrenner CZE 24p.
1134. Gergö Báthory HUN 24p.
1134. Marek Blaha CZE 24p.
1134. Miloš Brádle CZE 24p.
1134. Denisa Canincová CZE 24p.
1134. Denis Dudáš CZE 24p.
1134. Dorina Erdélyi HUN 24p.
1134. Tomáš Háva CZE 24p.
1134. Lénárd Himpli HUN 24p.
1134. Kamila Himpli HUN 24p.
1134. Jakub Hrala CZE 24p.
1134. Adam Hrnčíř CZE 24p.
1134. Erika Hrušecká SVK 24p.
1134. Miloslav Kabeš CZE 24p.
1134. Jan Kalamen CZE 24p.
1134. Zsuzsanna Klima HUN 24p.
1134. Marek Kolář CZE 24p.
1134. Jan Konvalinka CZE 24p.
1134. Lenka Koribaničová SVK 24p.
1134. Lenka Koucká CZE 24p.
1134. Jana Králíková CZE 24p.
1134. Marek Lambora CZE 24p.
1134. Martin Luong CZE 24p.
1134. Erika Mačátová CZE 24p.
1134. Dominik Malinowski POL 24p.
1134. Matěj Matoušek CZE 24p.
1134. Glebs Mickevics LAT 24p.
1134. Tereza Mikudová CZE 24p.
1134. Preben Mørner-Bartnes NOR 24p.
1134. Malene D. Myreng NOR 24p.
1134. Jurijs Nemcenko LAT 24p.
1134. Izabela Ogrodnik POL 24p.
1134. Matěj Patzelt CZE 24p.
1134. Maja Pavlović CRO 24p.
1134. Michaela Pilnajová CZE 24p.
1134. Robert Ružbacký CZE 24p.
1134. Sabina Seinerová CZE 24p.
1134. Davids Springis LAT 24p.
1134. David Tkebuchava GEO 24p.
1134. Irakli Tkebuchava GEO 24p.
1134. Michaela Trochová CZE 24p.
1134. František Varga SVK 24p.
1134. Alexandra Záhumenská CZE 24p.
1177. Adéla Nováková CZE 22p.
1177. Kateřina Pechová CZE 22p.
1177. Richard Pinc CZE 22p.
1177. David Plot CZE 22p.
1177. Kryštof Zlatohlávek CZE 22p.
1182. Stanislav Bajo SVK 21p.
1182. Klára Jakešová CZE 21p.
1182. Libor Mareš CZE 21p.
1182. Adam Pexa CZE 21p.
1186. Amir Abdelaal EGY 20p.
1186. Sara Abdulmawgou EGY 20p.
1186. Saskia Adamová SVK 20p.
1186. Vladimir Aleksić SRB 20p.
1186. Bálint Ardai HUN 20p.
1186. Dalia Badreldin EGY 20p.
1186. Manon Bakker NED 20p.
1186. Vladyslava Barsukova UKR 20p.
1186. Ladislav Bárta CZE 20p.
1186. Andriy Baydala UKR 20p.
1186. Erik Beck HUN 20p.
1186. Ismail Bellemkhannate NOR 20p.
1186. Valeriy Bilous UKR 20p.
1186. Boris Bobocký SVK 20p.
1186. Klaudia Bociek POL 20p.
1186. Miroslav Boguský CZE 20p.
1186. Aleksandr Bondar UKR 20p.
1186. Anton Bondarev RUS 20p.
1186. Lenka Bourová CZE 20p.
1186. Martin Brejcha CZE 20p.
1186. Yegor Bugaichuk UKR 20p.
1186. Eirill Bungum NOR 20p.
1186. Iga Butrym POL 20p.
1186. Abdurrahman Buyukocak TUR 20p.
1186. Edgars Catlaks LAT 20p.
1186. Miloš Cicovic SRB 20p.
1186. Denis Cmunt CZE 20p.
1186. Dániel Csató HUN 20p.
1186. Dejan Cvrkota SRB 20p.
1186. Tomasz Cynar POL 20p.
1186. Ivona Čavar BIH 20p.
1186. Nikoleta Čela SVK 20p.
1186. Filip Černohous CZE 20p.
1186. Silva Červená SVK 20p.
1186. Ivana Čomagić SRB 20p.
1186. Mariya Datskiv UKR 20p.
1186. Petro Dekhtiarenko UKR 20p.
1186. Žaneta Dognerová CZE 20p.
1186. Denys Dorosh UKR 20p.
1186. Jasmín Draganovič CZE 20p.
1186. Fabian Droste GER 20p.
1186. Rolands Druzoks LAT 20p.
1186. Veronika Dujavová SVK 20p.
1186. Jovana Dukić SRB 20p.
1186. Mahmoud Elgezawy EGY 20p.
1186. Nora Skarnes Evensen NOR 20p.
1186. Kruno Fadljević CRO 20p.
1186. Vladimír Fafek CZE 20p.
1186. Damir Faizov RUS 20p.
1186. Dmitrijs Fedcenko LAT 20p.
1186. Jakub Florek CZE 20p.
1186. Vladyslav Franchuk UKR 20p.
1186. Simona Franková SVK 20p.
1186. Nik Gienov UKR 20p.
1186. Safie Graauw NED 20p.
1186. Wiktoria Grejner POL 20p.
1186. Samson Grigorjan CZE 20p.
1186. Bogdan Gromov UKR 20p.
1186. Ivan Grujovski SRB 20p.
1186. Andriy Guzenko UKR 20p.
1186. Karin Hägglund SWE 20p.
1186. Libor Hájek CZE 20p.
1186. Zuzana Hájková CZE 20p.
1186. Youssef Ashraf Hammad EGY 20p.
1186. Karin Hanáková SVK 20p.
1186. Lina Ahmed Mohamed Hassan EGY 20p.
1186. Dmytro Hitruk UKR 20p.
1186. Vitalii Holovachov UKR 20p.
1186. Oleksandr Honcharenko UKR 20p.
1186. Rudolf Horák CZE 20p.
1186. Lucy Hrdličková CZE 20p.
1186. Marin Hrkać BIH 20p.
1186. Sarah Hrnková SVK 20p.
1186. Lucia Hromadová SVK 20p.
1186. Václav Chaloupka CZE 20p.
1186. Mateusz Chmielewski POL 20p.
1186. Kyrylo Ivanenko UKR 20p.
1186. Ivan Ivasykiv UKR 20p.
1186. Jamalliah Jamaludin MAS 20p.
1186. Tomáš Janáček CZE 20p.
1186. Sára Ješetová CZE 20p.
1186. Filip Kajanek SVK 20p.
1186. Adam Kalinowski POL 20p.
1186. Samir Karayev UKR 20p.
1186. Bohdan Khromets UKR 20p.
1186. Andriy Khromushyn UKR 20p.
1186. Júlia Kimáková SVK 20p.
1186. Karolina Klepacka POL 20p.
1186. Rastislav Klimo SVK 20p.
1186. Katalin Kohlhoffer HUN 20p.
1186. Marie Kokiopoulus LUX 20p.
1186. Karolína Kollárová SVK 20p.
1186. Ivan Kolupaev RUS 20p.
1186. Anna Koriagina UKR 20p.
1186. Stanislaw Korzeb POL 20p.
1186. Lukáš Kotlík CZE 20p.
1186. Gustavs Kovalevs LAT 20p.
1186. Vojtěch Kratochvíl CZE 20p.
1186. Roman Krokhmalnyy UKR 20p.
1186. Oleksiy Krushelnitskiy UKR 20p.
1186. Patrycja Krzak POL 20p.
1186. Peter Kubaška SVK 20p.
1186. Štěpán Kubeček CZE 20p.
1186. Šárka Kučerová CZE 20p.
1186. Artem Kucharchuk UKR 20p.
1186. Daniil Kulibaba UKR 20p.
1186. Jakub Kułaga POL 20p.
1186. Zsuzsanna Kunos HUN 20p.
1186. Felix Kuse GER 20p.
1186. Tadeusz Kuzioła POL 20p.
1186. Laura Kvasnicová SVK 20p.
1186. Martin Lácha CZE 20p.
1186. Kunasilan Lakanathan MAS 20p.
1186. Ivan Lasko UKR 20p.
1186. Milan Laurov SVK 20p.
1186. Julia Le-Hai POL 20p.
1186. Polina Leonova UKR 20p.
1186. Vadym Levytskyi UKR 20p.
1186. Dragan Ličina SRB 20p.
1186. Vladyslav Lilo UKR 20p.
1186. Emely Linke GER 20p.
1186. Matěj Lippert CZE 20p.
1186. Alec Lorbeer GER 20p.
1186. Stefan Lugić SRB 20p.
1186. Nemanja Lugić SRB 20p.
1186. David Lukášek CZE 20p.
1186. Fedor Lychagin RUS 20p.
1186. Vladyslav Lysyy UKR 20p.
1186. Anna Magda POL 20p.
1186. Filip Mališ SVK 20p.
1186. Matyáš Malý CZE 20p.
1186. Mahar Mamedov UKR 20p.
1186. Marko Mandić SRB 20p.
1186. Jan Marek CZE 20p.
1186. Sergey Markin RUS 20p.
1186. Erik Marko SVK 20p.
1186. Tina Marosan NOR 20p.
1186. Karolína Martínková CZE 20p.
1186. Grigori Mashtaler UKR 20p.
1186. Mariya Maydanyuk UKR 20p.
1186. Michaela Medová CZE 20p.
1186. Mario Meixner SVK 20p.
1186. Yuriy Melentyev UKR 20p.
1186. Lukáš Meňuš SVK 20p.
1186. Jakub Mesároš SVK 20p.
1186. Petr Mičic CZE 20p.
1186. Eliška Mihalčatinová CZE 20p.
1186. Matyáš Miller CZE 20p.
1186. Krystian Mituła POL 20p.
1186. Bassed Essam Mohamed EGY 20p.
1186. Dávid Mojzeš SVK 20p.
1186. Grigory Monakov RUS 20p.
1186. Jan Moravec CZE 20p.
1186. Jakub Mrzygłód POL 20p.
1186. Jakub Mucha CZE 20p.
1186. Maciej Mullauer POL 20p.
1186. Martin Müller CZE 20p.
1186. Pawel Naborczyk POL 20p.
1186. Marek Náhlik CZE 20p.
1186. Maksim Nedbaylo UKR 20p.
1186. Igor Negaturov UKR 20p.
1186. Dominik Nechyba CZE 20p.
1186. Marek Netík CZE 20p.
1186. Jordan Neves LUX 20p.
1186. Daniel Nevrkla CZE 20p.
1186. Daniel Nguyen CZE 20p.
1186. Anton Nikolaienko UKR 20p.
1186. Michal Nizner SVK 20p.
1186. Zuzana Niznerová SVK 20p.
1186. Markéta Nováková CZE 20p.
1186. Magdalena Nowakowska POL 20p.
1186. Oleg Otchyts UKR 20p.
1186. Mikuláš Otípka CZE 20p.
1186. Anatoliy Ovsyannikov UKR 20p.
1186. Yuriy Palidovych UKR 20p.
1186. Arta Palilonite LAT 20p.
1186. Natália Pápayová SVK 20p.
1186. Michał Parczewski POL 20p.
1186. Tomáš Pavlíček CZE 20p.
1186. Oleksandra Pavlova UKR 20p.
1186. Patricie Pažinová CZE 20p.
1186. Ádám Peller HUN 20p.
1186. Adam Piotrkowski POL 20p.
1186. Miroslav Pogány CZE 20p.
1186. Serhiy Pohulyaev UKR 20p.
1186. Josef Polák st. CZE 20p.
1186. Igor Popovych UKR 20p.
1186. Alina Posokhova UKR 20p.
1186. David Posolda CZE 20p.
1186. Anna Procenko UKR 20p.
1186. Vojtěch Procházka CZE 20p.
1186. Nela Rajtrová CZE 20p.
1186. Evgeniy Rang RUS 20p.
1186. Anna Reifberger AUT 20p.
1186. Mohamed Rezk EGY 20p.
1186. Miroslav Roman POL 20p.
1186. Oskar Romaniuk POL 20p.
1186. Jasmin Röper GER 20p.
1186. Diana Rozenberga LAT 20p.
1186. Roman Rozhenko UKR 20p.
1186. Igor Rud UKR 20p.
1186. Robert Rugier HUN 20p.
1186. Lenka Sahuľová SVK 20p.
1186. Kouros Samari NOR 20p.
1186. Dmytro Samokhin UKR 20p.
1186. Anna Sasadi HUN 20p.
1186. Veronika Sasová CZE 20p.
1186. Evgeni Selski UKR 20p.
1186. Aya Shams EGY 20p.
1186. Ostap Shevchenko UKR 20p.
1186. Borys Shkikavyy UKR 20p.
1186. Valentin Schwerdt GER 20p.
1186. Daniel Sládek CZE 20p.
1186. Sergii Slidenko UKR 20p.
1186. Marek Smejkal CZE 20p.
1186. Patrycja Starba POL 20p.
1186. Lukáš Staroň SVK 20p.
1186. Jakub Stefanides SVK 20p.
1186. Karina Steimaková LAT 20p.
1186. Mykola Stepanenko UKR 20p.
1186. Dmytro Stepanchuk UKR 20p.
1186. Marija Stevanovic SRB 20p.
1186. Jan Stránský CZE 20p.
1186. Natalija Styrchak UKR 20p.
1186. Eduards Sujetovs LAT 20p.
1186. Lukasz Sulima POL 20p.
1186. Fabian Sulisz POL 20p.
1186. Kacper Świtoń POL 20p.
1186. Dariusz Sworeń POL 20p.
1186. Jakub Szewieczek CZE 20p.
1186. Oskar Szkolnicki POL 20p.
1186. Dawid Szymura POL 20p.
1186. Dominika Šalamonová SVK 20p.
1186. Jakub Štetina SVK 20p.
1186. Marike Tache HUN 20p.
1186. Oleh Tarakulov UKR 20p.
1186. Ema Tinavská CZE 20p.
1186. Andriy Toroshanko UKR 20p.
1186. Norbert Torzsa HUN 20p.
1186. Wiktoria Toś POL 20p.
1186. Jana Tošnarová CZE 20p.
1186. Artur Trubicki POL 20p.
1186. Anita Třísková CZE 20p.
1186. Kostiantyn Tsymbala UKR 20p.
1186. Nykyta Tukh UKR 20p.
1186. Nikita Tyukh UKR 20p.
1186. David Ulvr CZE 20p.
1186. Karina Urbańska POL 20p.
1186. Matěj Urík SVK 20p.
1186. David Valenta POL 20p.
1186. Zdenko Vanka SVK 20p.
1186. Anastasiia Vasiukova UKR 20p.
1186. Tomáš Vašíček SVK 20p.
1186. Lubomír Vaverka CZE 20p.
1186. Jan Vobruba CZE 20p.
1186. Martin Voldřich CZE 20p.
1186. Natália Volfová SVK 20p.
1186. Pavlo Volokhov UKR 20p.
1186. Mark Volpov UKR 20p.
1186. Oleksandr Voskolup UKR 20p.
1186. Filip Wojech POL 20p.
1186. Petter Wold NOR 20p.
1186. Tetyana Yashchyshyn UKR 20p.
1186. Abdelrahman Yasser EGY 20p.
1186. Mohamed Yasser EGY 20p.
1186. Dariya Yervachova UKR 20p.
1186. Adrian Záborský SVK 20p.
1186. Kiril Zagumeni UKR 20p.
1186. Mykyta Zachepylo UKR 20p.
1186. Patrik Zajac SVK 20p.
1186. Ida Zaniewska POL 20p.
1186. Ondřej Zátopek CZE 20p.
1186. Maikl Zelenko UKR 20p.
1186. Vladymyr Zelenov UKR 20p.
1186. Maryna Zelinska UKR 20p.
1186. Anna Zíková CZE 20p.
1186. Dejan Zirojević SRB 20p.
1186. Vojtěch Zygula CZE 20p.
1186. Artur Žurek POL 20p.
1465. Lucie Kočandrlová CZE 19p.
1466. Nicol Beláková SVK 18p.
1466. Lucie Benešová CZE 18p.
1466. Alica Bretschneiderová SVK 18p.
1466. Michaela Budeanuová CZE 18p.
1466. Jacky Detaille FRA 18p.
1466. Paul-Viorel Dinu ROM 18p.
1466. František Doleček CZE 18p.
1466. Antonio Eitzer NED 18p.
1466. Romana Havierová SVK 18p.
1466. Pavel Holec CZE 18p.
1466. Matyáš Hric CZE 18p.
1466. Michal Chrenek SVK 18p.
1466. Michal Klauda CZE 18p.
1466. Petr Klein CZE 18p.
1466. Patrik Kovanda CZE 18p.
1466. Tomáš Lechermayer CZE 18p.
1466. Péter Mihály HUN 18p.
1466. Natalia Nowak POL 18p.
1466. Roman Páleník SVK 18p.
1466. Andryi Pinkevych CZE 18p.
1466. Karolina Pivarčiová SVK 18p.
1466. Libor Podroužek CZE 18p.
1466. Kristýna Pučanová CZE 18p.
1466. Viktória Semaníková SVK 18p.
1466. Roxana Sofianu ROM 18p.
1466. Andi-George Stifu ROM 18p.
1466. Petr Toušek CZE 18p.
1466. Jozef Urbanovský SVK 18p.
1466. Ondřej Vošoust CZE 18p.
1466. Mateusz Waleszczyk POL 18p.
1466. Łukasz Wolny POL 18p.
1497. Denisa Nováková CZE 17p.
1497. Lucie Výprachtická CZE 17p.
1499. Bettina Alstadsæther NOR 16p.
1499. Sarah Assem Aly Sayed Aly EGY 16p.
1499. Amr Arafa EGY 16p.
1499. Mercédesz Babos HUN 16p.
1499. Nikola Bartha HUN 16p.
1499. Jan Bartoš CZE 16p.
1499. Efe Bestelci TUR 16p.
1499. Balász Bisztrony HUN 16p.
1499. Karolína Bobková CZE 16p.
1499. Fatma El Gendy EGY 16p.
1499. Ali Elsayed EGY 16p.
1499. Ahmed Gaballa EGY 16p.
1499. Vanja Gajinović SRB 16p.
1499. Ivan Grujičić SRB 16p.
1499. Libor Gurecký CZE 16p.
1499. Henrik Gustavsen NOR 16p.
1499. Mohamed Hamed EGY 16p.
1499. Safwan Hasan EGY 16p.
1499. András Hübner HUN 16p.
1499. Sherif Ibrahem EGY 16p.
1499. Matej Jopek SVK 16p.
1499. Gabriel Kaleta SVK 16p.
1499. Hanna Keresztúri HUN 16p.
1499. Jay Kirton ENG 16p.
1499. Gréta Kiss HUN 16p.
1499. Martin Klouda CZE 16p.
1499. Karel Kolerus CZE 16p.
1499. Dawid Komorowski POL 16p.
1499. Denis Košala SVK 16p.
1499. Ivana Kucová SVK 16p.
1499. Jan Kusý CZE 16p.
1499. Natalia Kwaśniak POL 16p.
1499. Alexendre Lendyel UKR 16p.
1499. Adam Lieskovský SVK 16p.
1499. Oleksandr Mashtaler UKR 16p.
1499. Jakub Matoušek CZE 16p.
1499. Cintia Mészáros HUN 16p.
1499. Márk Mészáros HUN 16p.
1499. Dániel Molnár HUN 16p.
1499. Martin Náhlovský CZE 16p.
1499. Alena Navrátilová CZE 16p.
1499. Marta Pastwa POL 16p.
1499. Barbora Peřinová CZE 16p.
1499. Ming Thang Pham CZE 16p.
1499. Jakub Piga SVK 16p.
1499. Miroslav Polánka CZE 16p.
1499. Nour Radwan EGY 16p.
1499. Richárd Rovó HUN 16p.
1499. Kinga Sánta HUN 16p.
1499. Sergei Shurpan UKR 16p.
1499. Peter Szomor SVK 16p.
1499. Eliška Šinfeltová CZE 16p.
1499. Jiří Švarc CZE 16p.
1499. Dalia Taha EGY 16p.
1499. Dragiša Tmušić SRB 16p.
1499. Máté Török HUN 16p.
1499. Fruzsina Varga HUN 16p.
1499. Lorenzo Vignocchi ITA 16p.
1499. Ádám Virág HUN 16p.
1499. Ivana Višňovská SVK 16p.
1499. Jana Vojtikevičová SVK 16p.
1499. Adam Vorobeľ SVK 16p.
1499. Adrian Wozniak POL 16p.
1499. Renáta Zsoldos HUN 16p.
1563. Aleksander Adamóv POL 15p.
1563. Oleksiy Datskiv UKR 15p.
1563. Elvira Djemileva CZE 15p.
1563. Adam Dolnický SVK 15p.
1563. Martin Ek NOR 15p.
1563. Filip Exnar CZE 15p.
1563. Amelia Gackowska POL 15p.
1563. Mykola Gienv UKR 15p.
1563. Yevgeniia Grushchenko UKR 15p.
1563. Yannick Hoffmann LUX 15p.
1563. František Chudoba CZE 15p.
1563. Kamil Klein CZE 15p.
1563. Michaela Klepeštová CZE 15p.
1563. Tomáš Kolář CZE 15p.
1563. Ondřej Košťál CZE 15p.
1563. Vladyslav Kovrygin UKR 15p.
1563. Jozef Krnáč SVK 15p.
1563. Vlad Kurbatov UKR 15p.
1563. Georgy Kuznetsov RUS 15p.
1563. Damian Lisowski POL 15p.
1563. Dominik Majera CZE 15p.
1563. Karin Malchová SVK 15p.
1563. Jovana Marković SRB 15p.
1563. Adam Matěj CZE 15p.
1563. Tomáš Maxa CZE 15p.
1563. Vojtěch Míka CZE 15p.
1563. Weronika Mikulska POL 15p.
1563. Martin Pech CZE 15p.
1563. Oliwier Pelka POL 15p.
1563. Květoslava Pokorná CZE 15p.
1563. Maryna Pustovit UKR 15p.
1563. Beáta Reguliová CZE 15p.
1563. Jakub Riedl CZE 15p.
1563. Denis Riedl SVK 15p.
1563. Iya Rudnikovych UKR 15p.
1563. Jonáš Sanislo CZE 15p.
1563. David Schacherel CZE 15p.
1563. Jakub Schánilec CZE 15p.
1563. Lukasz Szkiladz POL 15p.
1563. Cenk Tosun AUT 15p.
1563. Maksym Yanushevskyy UKR 15p.
1563. Michael Zapletal CZE 15p.
1605. Tereza Bittnerová CZE 14p.
1605. Luboš Dražil CZE 14p.
1605. Jan Drobeček CZE 14p.
1605. Jakub Kolek CZE 14p.
1605. Filip Peřinka CZE 14p.
1605. Pavel Polánka CZE 14p.
1605. Michaela Smolová CZE 14p.
1605. Simona Šedivá CZE 14p.
1605. Pavel Švanda CZE 14p.
1605. Pavel Švojgr CZE 14p.
1615. Lukáš Marťák SVK 13p.
1615. Matěj Tesař CZE 13p.
1615. Jan Vaňous CZE 13p.
1618. Jan Adámek CZE 12p.
1618. Soňa Al-Kaysy CZE 12p.
1618. František Andrle CZE 12p.
1618. Aneta Balínová CZE 12p.
1618. Erik Benda CZE 12p.
1618. Milan Blecha CZE 12p.
1618. Akif Mehmet Bolat GER 12p.
1618. David Broda CZE 12p.
1618. Adrian Bugajak POL 12p.
1618. Daniel Burda CZE 12p.
1618. Albert Ciesielski POL 12p.
1618. David Černohous CZE 12p.
1618. Tereza Červená CZE 12p.
1618. Matěj Češka CZE 12p.
1618. Martina Daťková CZE 12p.
1618. Clara Davoine BEL 12p.
1618. Matěj Dopita CZE 12p.
1618. Michal Dvořák CZE 12p.
1618. Filip Filgas CZE 12p.
1618. Maurizio Fleischer GER 12p.
1618. Martin Fořt CZE 12p.
1618. Michal Fürst CZE 12p.
1618. Eren Gencmen GER 12p.
1618. B. Gogolosi ROM 12p.
1618. Shota Gorelashvili GEO 12p.
1618. Agnieszka Habryka POL 12p.
1618. Jiří Hájek CZE 12p.
1618. Petra Halamová CZE 12p.
1618. Jan Hanusek CZE 12p.
1618. Philipp Havlíček CZE 12p.
1618. Tereza Horčicová CZE 12p.
1618. Petr Hovorka CZE 12p.
1618. Marek Hytych CZE 12p.
1618. Ondřej Charvát CZE 12p.
1618. Adriana Jelínková CZE 12p.
1618. Juraj Jurčák SVK 12p.
1618. Nodar Khajishvili GEO 12p.
1618. Petr Kocmánek CZE 12p.
1618. Eliška Kočířová CZE 12p.
1618. Andrea Kohútová CZE 12p.
1618. Aneta Krahulcová CZE 12p.
1618. Tomáš Krebs CZE 12p.
1618. David Krejča CZE 12p.
1618. Viliam Križan SVK 12p.
1618. Lukáš Krojidlo CZE 12p.
1618. Stanislav Krtek CZE 12p.
1618. Simona Křikavová CZE 12p.
1618. Michael Landa CZE 12p.
1618. Łukasz Lulek POL 12p.
1618. Peter Macko SVK 12p.
1618. Radek Mottl CZE 12p.
1618. Martin Němeček CZE 12p.
1618. Milan Nguyen CZE 12p.
1618. Felip Nguyen SVK 12p.
1618. Věra Nguyenová CZE 12p.
1618. Kristýna Nuderová CZE 12p.
1618. Rebecca O'Sullivan AUS 12p.
1618. Ludwig Ohse GER 12p.
1618. Roman Pařez CZE 12p.
1618. Petr Pech CZE 12p.
1618. Diana Petrova LAT 12p.
1618. Martina Pipišková SVK 12p.
1618. Iveta Pluskalová CZE 12p.
1618. Jaroslava Přibylová CZE 12p.
1618. Jana Reinhardt GER 12p.
1618. Václav Rek CZE 12p.
1618. David Richtr CZE 12p.
1618. Markéta Rozenská CZE 12p.
1618. David Rozporka CZE 12p.
1618. Artur Roztropinski POL 12p.
1618. Tomáš Růžička CZE 12p.
1618. Karolina Ścieszka POL 12p.
1618. Veronika Selucká CZE 12p.
1618. Jelena Stijepić CRO 12p.
1618. Jarosław Szamański POL 12p.
1618. Jan Škeřík CZE 12p.
1618. Silvia Škopcová SVK 12p.
1618. Kateřina Šmajclová CZE 12p.
1618. Jan Šrettr CZE 12p.
1618. Radim Šudoma CZE 12p.
1618. Jan Tesař CZE 12p.
1618. Jakub Torák CZE 12p.
1618. Aleš Valenta CZE 12p.
1618. Radek Vávra CZE 12p.
1618. Jakub Vejvoda CZE 12p.
1618. Pavel Veverka CZE 12p.
1618. Petr Vojar CZE 12p.
1618. Joachim Willem BEL 12p.
1618. Éva Zalántai HUN 12p.
1618. Patrik Zelinka CZE 12p.
1618. Valeria Žemerikina EST 12p.
1709. František Kabourek CZE 11p.
1709. Monika Švejdová (Kohoutová) CZE 11p.
1711. Dilara Acar BEL 10p.
1711. Daniel Afsanov ISR 10p.
1711. Deniss Akopovs LAT 10p.
1711. Vladislavs Akstins LAT 10p.
1711. Kamil Al Otri CZE 10p.
1711. Vladymyr Andrushkiv UKR 10p.
1711. Alex Andryeyev UKR 10p.
1711. Oleksander Antonyuk UKR 10p.
1711. Lukas Aschoff GER 10p.
1711. Sandro Avetisov UKR 10p.
1711. Marek Babor CZE 10p.
1711. Zita Bakayová SVK 10p.
1711. Rebeka Baková SVK 10p.
1711. Olexandra Balan UKR 10p.
1711. Nikola Bartoňová CZE 10p.
1711. Martin Bednár CZE 10p.
1711. Zuzana Bello SVK 10p.
1711. Lior Ben Aroche ISR 10p.
1711. František Bernold CZE 10p.
1711. Tim Bien GER 10p.
1711. Taisia Biriucová CZE 10p.
1711. Sebastian Blaa GER 10p.
1711. Karel Blažej CZE 10p.
1711. Mateusz Bobrzyk POL 10p.
1711. Ivan Bolbit UKR 10p.
1711. Jan Borgula CZE 10p.
1711. Sergiy Borodai UKR 10p.
1711. Kristína Bosáková CZE 10p.
1711. Olena Boyko UKR 10p.
1711. Davis Broks LAT 10p.
1711. Monika Buciová SVK 10p.
1711. Adam Buday SVK 10p.
1711. Mykola Buryak UKR 10p.
1711. Rebecca Cichrová SVK 10p.
1711. Evelin Czabajszki HUN 10p.
1711. Přemysl Čarek CZE 10p.
1711. Bruno Čáslava CZE 10p.
1711. Sabrina De Conti LUX 10p.
1711. Mykyta Derevianko UKR 10p.
1711. Vladyslav Dergunov UKR 10p.
1711. Sára Dianová SVK 10p.
1711. Valentina Dimoski AUT 10p.
1711. Tomáš Dittrich CZE 10p.
1711. Aleksandra Dolganskaya UKR 10p.
1711. Otto Doskočil CZE 10p.
1711. Nikita Dragomoretskyy UKR 10p.
1711. Kateryna Drozd UKR 10p.
1711. Vasylysa Druzhynina UKR 10p.
1711. Hubert Dudziński POL 10p.
1711. Martin Duchoň CZE 10p.
1711. Radoslava Duchoňová SVK 10p.
1711. Noël Duineveld NED 10p.
1711. Kiril Dzurinsky UKR 10p.
1711. Liridon Elshani ISR 10p.
1711. Aya Elzaabalawy EGY 10p.
1711. Nina Erdéliová SVK 10p.
1711. Matias Fatka CZE 10p.
1711. Luka Fedorenko UKR 10p.
1711. Alex Fiala CZE 10p.
1711. Jakub Fidler CZE 10p.
1711. Moustafa Fouad EGY 10p.
1711. Mikuláš Fuka CZE 10p.
1711. Alexander Gaysindsky ISR 10p.
1711. Sen Gen Di RUS 10p.
1711. Christiane Georg GER 10p.
1711. Ara Ghazaryan ARM 10p.
1711. Nikola Glosová CZE 10p.
1711. Remigiusz Głaszczka POL 10p.
1711. Edvins Granovskis LAT 10p.
1711. Dominik Gregor CZE 10p.
1711. Iurii Grekalo UKR 10p.
1711. Łukasz Gromuł POL 10p.
1711. Dominika Groth POL 10p.
1711. Damian Grzegorczuk POL 10p.
1711. Milan Hagara SVK 10p.
1711. Tomáš Hajdu SVK 10p.
1711. Tereza Hájková CZE 10p.
1711. Helena Hamann GER 10p.
1711. Lara Hammon GER 10p.
1711. Safwan Hassan EGY 10p.
1711. Viktoria Hieber HUN 10p.
1711. Rostyslav Hlynskyy UKR 10p.
1711. Jan Hoffman CZE 10p.
1711. Laura Hoffmann LUX 10p.
1711. David Hološevyč CZE 10p.
1711. Miloš Holub CZE 10p.
1711. Šimon Honsů CZE 10p.
1711. Sarah Hunold GER 10p.
1711. Filip Chmelíček CZE 10p.
1711. Igor Chornyi UKR 10p.
1711. Violetta Chytova UKR 10p.
1711. Jan Jabůrek CZE 10p.
1711. Filip Jáchym CZE 10p.
1711. Milana Jakšić SRB 10p.
1711. Michal Janczewski POL 10p.
1711. Tamás Janó HUN 10p.
1711. Petr Jeleček CZE 10p.
1711. Artjoms Jermolajevs LAT 10p.
1711. Nina Jeseničová SVK 10p.
1711. Jadranko Jurjević CRO 10p.
1711. Veronika Jůzová CZE 10p.
1711. Adam Kanaloš CZE 10p.
1711. Yevgen Kashyrin UKR 10p.
1711. Anastasiya Khaliulina UKR 10p.
1711. Oleksandra Kirgetova UKR 10p.
1711. Yuriy Kit UKR 10p.
1711. Kármen Klement HUN 10p.
1711. Iva Klepić BIH 10p.
1711. Roman Kliatchenok UKR 10p.
1711. Yaroslav Klymovets UKR 10p.
1711. Jakub Kočí CZE 10p.
1711. Veronika Konášová CZE 10p.
1711. Vojtěch Konopa CZE 10p.
1711. Dominik Korbolewski POL 10p.
1711. Natalia Kornilova UKR 10p.
1711. Romans Kornisovs LAT 10p.
1711. Oleksandr Kostnikov UKR 10p.
1711. Karin Košíková CZE 10p.
1711. Martina Košíková CZE 10p.
1711. Tomáš Kouba CZE 10p.
1711. Dávid Kovács SVK 10p.
1711. Marko Kováč SVK 10p.
1711. Filip Kovařík CZE 10p.
1711. Aleksander Kozachenko UKR 10p.
1711. Jaroslaw Kozioł POL 10p.
1711. Oleksandra Kravchuk UKR 10p.
1711. Aleksandra Krawiec POL 10p.
1711. Monika Krošláková SVK 10p.
1711. Kateryna Kryva UKR 10p.
1711. Adam Křivka CZE 10p.
1711. Vitaliy Ksenzhyk UKR 10p.
1711. Emma Kubečková CZE 10p.
1711. Dominik Kubíček CZE 10p.
1711. Tereza Kudláčková CZE 10p.
1711. Tommy Kuchinke GER 10p.
1711. Dmitry Kurlaev RUS 10p.
1711. Nadin Kusch GER 10p.
1711. Emma Kušková CZE 10p.
1711. Yonatan Kuterman ISR 10p.
1711. Tomáš Kutta CZE 10p.
1711. Nicoletta Kuttová CZE 10p.
1711. Dmytro Kuzmenko UKR 10p.
1711. Filip Kwiatkowski POL 10p.
1711. Barbora Lacinová CZE 10p.
1711. Viktória Laliová SVK 10p.
1711. Nikola Lapečević SRB 10p.
1711. Tomáš Laštovka CZE 10p.
1711. David Le CZE 10p.
1711. Gregor Lehotský SVK 10p.
1711. Leonids Lemisevskis LAT 10p.
1711. Uri Levinshtein ISR 10p.
1711. Adrian Lewandowski POL 10p.
1711. David Lín CZE 10p.
1711. Beáta Lobotková SVK 10p.
1711. Lukáš Samuel Loch SVK 10p.
1711. Tomáš Lorencovič SVK 10p.
1711. Suzana Lučić SRB 10p.
1711. Valeriya Luzhanska UKR 10p.
1711. Kirill Lykov UKR 10p.
1711. Martin Macík CZE 10p.
1711. Maciej Mach POL 10p.
1711. Michal Majszutowicz POL 10p.
1711. Damian Makowski POL 10p.
1711. Lukáš Malaťák SVK 10p.
1711. Dmitar Maljković SRB 10p.
1711. Lara Mandoki GER 10p.
1711. Ondřej Maňhal CZE 10p.
1711. Nikola Martincová CZE 10p.
1711. Samuel Masaryk SVK 10p.
1711. Aneta Masařová CZE 10p.
1711. Olha Mayovka UKR 10p.
1711. Adam Mazúch SVK 10p.
1711. Dávid Melichárek SVK 10p.
1711. Bálint Mérő HUN 10p.
1711. Oleksandr Meshcheriakov UKR 10p.
1711. Nicole Michalicová CZE 10p.
1711. Antonín Míka CZE 10p.
1711. Danijela Milenković SRB 10p.
1711. Katarina Milivojčević SRB 10p.
1711. Mikhailo Minkin UKR 10p.
1711. Mihails Misins LAT 10p.
1711. Zuzana Mišovýchová SVK 10p.
1711. Aleksey Mokryanskiy UKR 10p.
1711. Mikolaj Moszczenko POL 10p.
1711. Lolita Movchan UKR 10p.
1711. Hamess Naguib EGY 10p.
1711. Roman Nalyvayko UKR 10p.
1711. Rustam Nasibov UKR 10p.
1711. Sabína Nemčeková SVK 10p.
1711. Soňa Němečková CZE 10p.
1711. Tomáš Neubert CZE 10p.
1711. Vladyslav Nidzelskyy UKR 10p.
1711. Soňa Niková SVK 10p.
1711. Milica Novković SRB 10p.
1711. Aleksandrs Olins LAT 10p.
1711. Nicolas Olšavský CZE 10p.
1711. Jindřich Ondrušík CZE 10p.
1711. Tadeáš Orság CZE 10p.
1711. Karolina Osińska POL 10p.
1711. Veronika Ostrihoňová SVK 10p.
1711. Jan Oulehla CZE 10p.
1711. Daniels Ozols LAT 10p.
1711. Roman Panchenko UKR 10p.
1711. Zoltán Papp SVK 10p.
1711. Blade Ahran Paterson CZE 10p.
1711. Yana Pavlova RUS 10p.
1711. Matouš Pechar CZE 10p.
1711. Nazar Perederiy UKR 10p.
1711. Jakub Petrik SVK 10p.
1711. Nikola Petrov SRB 10p.
1711. Izabela Piechota POL 10p.
1711. Ema Pigová SVK 10p.
1711. Kamil Piwowar POL 10p.
1711. Václav Plecer CZE 10p.
1711. Emma Podobová SVK 10p.
1711. Tamara Pokrajac SRB 10p.
1711. Josef Polák CZE 10p.
1711. Oleh Politykin UKR 10p.
1711. Kristina Ponomareva RUS 10p.
1711. Lana Potribenko UKR 10p.
1711. Jan Prokop CZE 10p.
1711. Oleksii Pryvedennyi UKR 10p.
1711. Bohdan Radomskyi UKR 10p.
1711. Mahmoud Ragheb EGY 10p.
1711. Klaudia Rachwał POL 10p.
1711. Jana Rálišová CZE 10p.
1711. Teodora Ranković SRB 10p.
1711. Veronika Rodová CZE 10p.
1711. Anna Rotterová CZE 10p.
1711. Štěpán Rychtera CZE 10p.
1711. Mateusz Rzeźniczak POL 10p.
1711. Serhiy Savchuk UKR 10p.
1711. Philip Sælid NOR 10p.
1711. Nadiya Senkova UKR 10p.
1711. Oleksiy Shestopalov UKR 10p.
1711. Bohdan Shumarov UKR 10p.
1711. Vladislav Shur UKR 10p.
1711. Vladyslav Shveda UKR 10p.
1711. Denise Schmitz GER 10p.
1711. Minja Simić SRB 10p.
1711. Syuzen Sinchukovskaya UKR 10p.
1711. Dominik Słyszewski POL 10p.
1711. Dominik Smola CZE 10p.
1711. Alexandr Smyrnov UKR 10p.
1711. Viktória Snopková SVK 10p.
1711. David Soběslavský CZE 10p.
1711. Pawel Sochański POL 10p.
1711. Volodymyr Solonka UKR 10p.
1711. Szymon Stawiarski POL 10p.
1711. Ivan Stijović SRB 10p.
1711. Sergejs Storozuks LAT 10p.
1711. Jan Stránský CZE 10p.
1711. Franz Streitz GER 10p.
1711. Lucie Strnadová CZE 10p.
1711. Natálie Strnadová CZE 10p.
1711. Kornelia Stubba POL 10p.
1711. Zdeněk Studnička CZE 10p.
1711. Tomáš Suchý CZE 10p.
1711. Linda Kristiana Svirberga LAT 10p.
1711. Kristián Sysel CZE 10p.
1711. David Szalay CZE 10p.
1711. Péter Szöllősi HUN 10p.
1711. Michał Szostecki POL 10p.
1711. Jędrzej Szubert POL 10p.
1711. Jan Szymborski POL 10p.
1711. Michaela Šidlová CZE 10p.
1711. Matěj Škultéty CZE 10p.
1711. Radoslav Šmída SVK 10p.
1711. Adam Špringer CZE 10p.
1711. Magdalena Šuflaj CRO 10p.
1711. Petr Švarc CZE 10p.
1711. Jaromír Švenda CZE 10p.
1711. Yasmin Ahmed Tabana EGY 10p.
1711. Oleg Tarnavskyi UKR 10p.
1711. Roman Terzi UKR 10p.
1711. Richard Tesař CZE 10p.
1711. Petr Thieme CZE 10p.
1711. Sophia Thiemer GER 10p.
1711. Oleksandr Tiukh UKR 10p.
1711. Marek Tomajka SVK 10p.
1711. Frode Torgersen NOR 10p.
1711. Emre Tosun AUT 10p.
1711. Arkadiusz Tupko POL 10p.
1711. Václav Unzeitig CZE 10p.
1711. Reinis Upitis LAT 10p.
1711. Michaela Václavíková SVK 10p.
1711. Vojtěch Valčík CZE 10p.
1711. Vanda Vaňová SVK 10p.
1711. Natália Vargová CZE 10p.
1711. Samuel Vašiček SVK 10p.
1711. Iryna Veber UKR 10p.
1711. Viktoriya Veremchuk UKR 10p.
1711. Maksim Veremiiev UKR 10p.
1711. Michal Vik CZE 10p.
1711. David Vilím CZE 10p.
1711. Kyrylo Voitenko UKR 10p.
1711. Maksym Volkov UKR 10p.
1711. Dmytro Volobuev UKR 10p.
1711. Daniel Vrabec SVK 10p.
1711. Anita Výprachtická CZE 10p.
1711. Marek Walusza SVK 10p.
1711. Paweł Wesołowski POL 10p.
1711. Maciej Wilczek POL 10p.
1711. Daria Wilk POL 10p.
1711. Cezary Wolak POL 10p.
1711. Lilia Yushina UKR 10p.
1711. Adam Zdobinský CZE 10p.
1711. Damian Zegar POL 10p.
1711. Jan Zrnovský CZE 10p.
1711. Oniell Zuiverloon NED 10p.
1711. Petra Zuzánková CZE 10p.
2022. Dominik Bandas CZE 9p.
2022. Jan Hertl CZE 9p.
2022. Michal Jánský CZE 9p.
2022. Alisa Kamnerov EST 9p.
2022. Dániel Miklós HUN 9p.
2022. Veronika Novotná CZE 9p.
2022. Radim Rozner CZE 9p.
2022. Miloš Sejkora CZE 9p.
2022. David Svoboda CZE 9p.
2022. Oldřich Štefl CZE 9p.
2022. Václav Vavřín CZE 9p.
2022. Tereza Vecková CZE 9p.
2034. Nouha Abdelkader EGY 8p.
2034. Klára Adamová CZE 8p.
2034. Nadine Ahmed EGY 8p.
2034. Elif Ay TUR 8p.
2034. Nourhan Azab EGY 8p.
2034. Nikey Bakker NED 8p.
2034. Jakub Bartoš CZE 8p.
2034. Šimon Bařák CZE 8p.
2034. Jana Basetlíková CZE 8p.
2034. Peter Bozogáň SVK 8p.
2034. Tomáš Brzák CZE 8p.
2034. András Derzsi HUN 8p.
2034. Andreas Dzikos CZE 8p.
2034. Ahmed El Desouki EGY 8p.
2034. Malak El Sayed EGY 8p.
2034. Dávid Farkas HUN 8p.
2034. Hege Haavaldsen NOR 8p.
2034. Stanislav Hájek CZE 8p.
2034. Tomáš Hála CZE 8p.
2034. Barbora Holubovská CZE 8p.
2034. Adam Horváth CZE 8p.
2034. Adam Hrdina CZE 8p.
2034. David Hubeňák CZE 8p.
2034. Michał Jędrzejczyk POL 8p.
2034. Jakub Kabát SVK 8p.
2034. Weronika Każmierczak POL 8p.
2034. Miroslav Kolář CZE 8p.
2034. Roman Kotěra CZE 8p.
2034. Simona Koucká CZE 8p.
2034. Tomáš Kratochvíl CZE 8p.
2034. Anna Kucsera HUN 8p.
2034. Júlia Langošová SVK 8p.
2034. Tomáš Linke CZE 8p.
2034. Michael Lipčák CZE 8p.
2034. Elena Lipčáková CZE 8p.
2034. Grzegorz Łacek POL 8p.
2034. Filip Macháček CZE 8p.
2034. Nancy Mansour EGY 8p.
2034. Kateřina Martínková CZE 8p.
2034. André Mašek CZE 8p.
2034. Aous Mecheri NOR 8p.
2034. Jan Mikeska CZE 8p.
2034. Réka Molnár HUN 8p.
2034. Růžena Novotná CZE 8p.
2034. Michal Oravíček CZE 8p.
2034. Dejan Pajkic SRB 8p.
2034. Manda Papac CRO 8p.
2034. Angéla Papp HUN 8p.
2034. Dariya Peretyatko UKR 8p.
2034. Marek Pohl CZE 8p.
2034. Matěj Pokorný CZE 8p.
2034. Dana Ripperová CZE 8p.
2034. Marek Rygl CZE 8p.
2034. Usman Saeed GER 8p.
2034. Karolina Safaryn POL 8p.
2034. Péter Sánta HUN 8p.
2034. Lucie Secká CZE 8p.
2034. Vivien Serbán HUN 8p.
2034. Maximilian Schwaar GER 8p.
2034. Lenka Stehnová CZE 8p.
2034. Roman Steiner CZE 8p.
2034. Jakub Sztyma POL 8p.
2034. Jana Šalanská CZE 8p.
2034. Robert Šarocký CZE 8p.
2034. Pavel Šíma CZE 8p.
2034. Pavel Špecián CZE 8p.
2034. Dijana Tanushaj CRO 8p.
2034. Lenka Texlová CZE 8p.
2034. Patrik Tomášik CZE 8p.
2034. Mateusz Tomiczek POL 8p.
2034. Daan van Daalen NED 8p.
2034. Tereza Věchetová CZE 8p.
2034. Péter Virga HUN 8p.
2034. Marian Vrabec SVK 8p.
2034. Khaled Wahba EGY 8p.
2109. Jan Faltus CZE 7p.
2109. Tomáš Hynek CZE 7p.
2109. Pavel Šumbera CZE 7p.
2112. Marek Aberl CZE 6p.
2112. Václav Andrle CZE 6p.
2112. Sára Arnsteinová CZE 6p.
2112. Iulia Avram ROM 6p.
2112. Markéta Barešová CZE 6p.
2112. Aneta Bartáková CZE 6p.
2112. Jáchym Barvínek CZE 6p.
2112. Jakub Beran CZE 6p.
2112. Matěj Bezdíček CZE 6p.
2112. Florin Creanga ROM 6p.
2112. Tadeáš Černovský CZE 6p.
2112. Marek Čurgali SVK 6p.
2112. Valentin Danila ROM 6p.
2112. Pavel Daňko CZE 6p.
2112. Michal Doležal CZE 6p.
2112. Jan Dovolil CZE 6p.
2112. Václav Dovolil CZE 6p.
2112. Malgorzata Drabek POL 6p.
2112. Josef Drahokoupil CZE 6p.
2112. Jiří Dvořák CZE 6p.
2112. Robert Fáber CZE 6p.
2112. Jana Fáberová CZE 6p.
2112. Vitali Federov GER 6p.
2112. Marek Fejfárek CZE 6p.
2112. Michael Fousek CZE 6p.
2112. Julija Gavrilova LAT 6p.
2112. Ivo Georgiev GER 6p.
2112. Adam Gluchowski POL 6p.
2112. Petr Gombita CZE 6p.
2112. Justyna Katarzyna Gradowska POL 6p.
2112. Jan Hanč CZE 6p.
2112. Jan Hofman CZE 6p.
2112. Jan Hovorka CZE 6p.
2112. Marcin Hurycz POL 6p.
2112. Jakub Choma CZE 6p.
2112. Veronika Jandová CZE 6p.
2112. Milan Janků CZE 6p.
2112. Martin Ječný CZE 6p.
2112. Lukáš Jirásek CZE 6p.
2112. Radek Jirges CZE 6p.
2112. Michaela Kazdová CZE 6p.
2112. Łukasz Klujew POL 6p.
2112. Roman Kohoutek CZE 6p.
2112. Iva Kolomazníková CZE 6p.
2112. Dominik Koval CZE 6p.
2112. Nikola Krahulcová CZE 6p.
2112. Tomáš Kubát CZE 6p.
2112. Michal Kučera CZE 6p.
2112. Damla Kuplu GER 6p.
2112. Anna Lei CZE 6p.
2112. Róbert Lexmann SVK 6p.
2112. Martin Lorenc CZE 6p.
2112. Lucie Lorencová CZE 6p.
2112. Valerija Lukani CRO 6p.
2112. Max Maixner CZE 6p.
2112. Filip Melík CZE 6p.
2112. Karolína Mlíková CZE 6p.
2112. David Novák CZE 6p.
2112. Veronika Nováková CZE 6p.
2112. Ján Olekšák SVK 6p.
2112. David Opravil CZE 6p.
2112. Maksim Papulovskih EST 6p.
2112. Martin Pavelka CZE 6p.
2112. Jan Pěnkava CZE 6p.
2112. Filip Popelka CZE 6p.
2112. Marcela Pospíšilová CZE 6p.
2112. Daniel Prášek CZE 6p.
2112. Lucia Rácová SVK 6p.
2112. Tomáš Reichl CZE 6p.
2112. Jiří Roček CZE 6p.
2112. Rafał Roztropiński POL 6p.
2112. Luboš Růdl CZE 6p.
2112. Matěj Řezáč CZE 6p.
2112. Sabina Salášková CZE 6p.
2112. Grigore Sanducu ROM 6p.
2112. Svatopluk Sekanina CZE 6p.
2112. Jan Skrbek CZE 6p.
2112. Michal Sládek CZE 6p.
2112. Jiří Sochanič CZE 6p.
2112. Eva Spanior ROM 6p.
2112. Jan Šípek CZE 6p.
2112. Jan Šlechta CZE 6p.
2112. Vladimír Švec CZE 6p.
2112. Jakub Tomeš CZE 6p.
2112. Daniel Vach CZE 6p.
2112. Roman Veis CZE 6p.
2112. Michal Vigh CZE 6p.
2112. Zdeněk Walica CZE 6p.
2112. Lenka Zandtová CZE 6p.
2112. Miroslav Ziegler CZE 6p.
2112. Tadeáš Zýka CZE 6p.
2112. Robin Žďárek CZE 6p.
2204. Mateusz Adametz POL 5p.
2204. Valeriy Altunin UKR 5p.
2204. Veronika Amrahova UKR 5p.
2204. Koral Asor ISR 5p.
2204. Artur Axyutin UKR 5p.
2204. Anna Bak POL 5p.
2204. Vyacheslav Balan UKR 5p.
2204. Volodymyr Balobanov UKR 5p.
2204. Tereza Bartíková CZE 5p.
2204. Kamil Bartoszewski POL 5p.
2204. Michael Bartoš CZE 5p.
2204. Nikola Bártová CZE 5p.
2204. Mahmoud Bassiouny EGY 5p.
2204. Milan Bašar CZE 5p.
2204. Kristína Belešová SVK 5p.
2204. Jakub Bernold CZE 5p.
2204. Yaroslav Bespyatko UKR 5p.
2204. Dorota Blechová CZE 5p.
2204. Jáchym Boček CZE 5p.
2204. Iefym Boichenko UKR 5p.
2204. Maksym Bondarenko UKR 5p.
2204. Oleksandr Bonus UKR 5p.
2204. Petr Borgula CZE 5p.
2204. Máté Boros HUN 5p.
2204. Peteris Brants CRO 5p.
2204. Tobias Breithaupt GER 5p.
2204. Luisa Brett GER 5p.
2204. Michal Brezáni SVK 5p.
2204. Maciej Burdanowski POL 5p.
2204. Barbara Cedro POL 5p.
2204. Martyna Cylke POL 5p.
2204. Karolína Čarková CZE 5p.
2204. Matěj Černý CZE 5p.
2204. Pavel Davídek CZE 5p.
2204. Pavel Demin RUS 5p.
2204. Julia Derebecka POL 5p.
2204. Arturs Dergachs LAT 5p.
2204. Mikhail Derpak UKR 5p.
2204. Nina Diehtiarová UKR 5p.
2204. Kristýna Drápalíková CZE 5p.
2204. Nell Droppová SVK 5p.
2204. Miloš Dzaković SRB 5p.
2204. Dominik Dziuda POL 5p.
2204. Tilde E. Eine NOR 5p.
2204. Jesse Enkamp SWE 5p.
2204. Jaromír Farský CZE 5p.
2204. Sergey Fatyanov RUS 5p.
2204. Péter Fehér HUN 5p.
2204. Petr Felcman CZE 5p.
2204. Leticia Ferreira LUX 5p.
2204. Max Fiala CZE 5p.
2204. Oleksandr Filianin UKR 5p.
2204. Kirill Filin Filiniuk UKR 5p.
2204. Tomáš Flašar CZE 5p.
2204. Dominik Foltyn POL 5p.
2204. Klára Francová CZE 5p.
2204. Matěj Frydrych CZE 5p.
2204. Michal Galla CZE 5p.
2204. Ulvis Gavarins LAT 5p.
2204. Vladyslav Gavryluk UKR 5p.
2204. Lucija Gečević CRO 5p.
2204. Daria Gerasimchuk UKR 5p.
2204. Jakub Glowienke POL 5p.
2204. Monika Gondová SVK 5p.
2204. Vladyslav Gonchar UKR 5p.
2204. Mykhaylo Gorodetskyy UKR 5p.
2204. Holly Graham-Mason ENG 5p.
2204. Nada Mahmoud Ahmed Hamza EGY 5p.
2204. Martin Hanák CZE 5p.
2204. Szymon Harwat POL 5p.
2204. Adham Sabry Hassan EGY 5p.
2204. Richard Havelka CZE 5p.
2204. Filip Havránek CZE 5p.
2204. Tomáš Henzl CZE 5p.
2204. Anna Hiršlová CZE 5p.
2204. Filip Hulko CZE 5p.
2204. Ihor Huralsky UKR 5p.
2204. Egor Chernayev RUS 5p.
2204. Danylo Chernobay UKR 5p.
2204. Jozef Chocholáček CZE 5p.
2204. Jakub Chudobiński POL 5p.
2204. Nazariy Iskiv UKR 5p.
2204. Martin Ištvánek CZE 5p.
2204. Veronika Jakubů CZE 5p.
2204. Matúš Jánošík SVK 5p.
2204. Matyáš Jansa CZE 5p.
2204. Hubert Jarocki POL 5p.
2204. Ivan Jetmar CZE 5p.
2204. Michalina Jung POL 5p.
2204. Matěj Jurík SVK 5p.
2204. Markéta Kačírková CZE 5p.
2204. Lucie Kadlecová CZE 5p.
2204. Lujza Kalčoková SVK 5p.
2204. Tereza Karbanová CZE 5p.
2204. Andriy Kasprevych UKR 5p.
2204. Ivan Kemin RUS 5p.
2204. Alina Kirichenko RUS 5p.
2204. Vít Kittner CZE 5p.
2204. Petra Klabanová CZE 5p.
2204. Kristína Kminiaková SVK 5p.
2204. Simon Kodaj SVK 5p.
2204. Julia Konarzewska POL 5p.
2204. Jáchym Kopecký CZE 5p.
2204. Erika Koridze LAT 5p.
2204. Pavel Kornev RUS 5p.
2204. Alim Korobkin RUS 5p.
2204. Peter Koštial SVK 5p.
2204. Kacper Kozłowski POL 5p.
2204. Veronika Krátká SVK 5p.
2204. Danuše Kratochvílová CZE 5p.
2204. Makar Kravetc RUS 5p.
2204. Dominik Kubajda SVK 5p.
2204. Jan Kučera CZE 5p.
2204. Kristýna Kučerová CZE 5p.
2204. Liza Kuprynenko UKR 5p.
2204. Lucas Kurtessis GER 5p.
2204. Vladyslav Kutovyy UKR 5p.
2204. Jan Kužela CZE 5p.
2204. Ivan Kvasnica SVK 5p.
2204. Kristína Laciková SVK 5p.
2204. Radek Lácha CZE 5p.
2204. Andrea Lebdušková CZE 5p.
2204. Nicolai Lennard GER 5p.
2204. Aleksandra Limova RUS 5p.
2204. Ahmed Lotfy EGY 5p.
2204. Damian Lućinski POL 5p.
2204. Nikola Lukovic FRA 5p.
2204. Mark Lupach UKR 5p.
2204. Michal Lysko CZE 5p.
2204. Bartosz Mączka POL 5p.
2204. Blanka Machová CZE 5p.
2204. Vanesa Majbová CZE 5p.
2204. Volodymyr Makhnitskyi UKR 5p.
2204. Šárka Makovcová CZE 5p.
2204. Monika Małowiecka POL 5p.
2204. Tina Marić BIH 5p.
2204. Mateusz Markiewicz POL 5p.
2204. David Maroši SVK 5p.
2204. Veronika Masárová SVK 5p.
2204. Kateryna Maslo UKR 5p.
2204. Ondřej Maštalíř CZE 5p.
2204. Ján Matejka CZE 5p.
2204. Bojan Matić CRO 5p.
2204. Wiktoria Matuszewska POL 5p.
2204. Luděk Melich CZE 5p.
2204. Ema Melišová SVK 5p.
2204. Artem Melnyk UKR 5p.
2204. Marta Michalewicz POL 5p.
2204. Vitali Mikhasik UKR 5p.
2204. Nikolett Miklós HUN 5p.
2204. Dominik Mikoláš CZE 5p.
2204. Nina Mikuliak RUS 5p.
2204. Aillin V. Moen NOR 5p.
2204. Andrii Mokrynchuk UKR 5p.
2204. Lyon Nenaedić CRO 5p.
2204. Julia Niżyńska POL 5p.
2204. Anastasiya Nosova UKR 5p.
2204. Filip Novák CZE 5p.
2204. Andrii Okolets UKR 5p.
2204. Louise Oldeman NED 5p.
2204. Jaroslav Olšák CZE 5p.
2204. Magdalena Osiejewska POL 5p.
2204. Firas Oukde CZE 5p.
2204. Jiří Panáček CZE 5p.
2204. Andriy Panchenko UKR 5p.
2204. Radim Patkolo CZE 5p.
2204. Adam Petráš SVK 5p.
2204. Laura Petrovičová SVK 5p.
2204. Nikola Planić SRB 5p.
2204. Šimon Pletka CZE 5p.
2204. Florian Podack GER 5p.
2204. Jakub Pochman CZE 5p.
2204. Georgiy Ponomarenko UKR 5p.
2204. Lana Potrebenko CZE 5p.
2204. Dávid Pozderka HUN 5p.
2204. Matěj Pražák CZE 5p.
2204. Marie Puldová CZE 5p.
2204. Natália Rajčanová SVK 5p.
2204. Emilia Ratajska POL 5p.
2204. Diana Rešková CZE 5p.
2204. Artūrs Rinmanis LAT 5p.
2204. Jan Robl CZE 5p.
2204. Oleg Romaniuk UKR 5p.
2204. Tomasz Ruczyňski POL 5p.
2204. Martyna Rykowska POL 5p.
2204. Katarzyna Sadowska POL 5p.
2204. Oleg Salukha UKR 5p.
2204. Lena Sattler GER 5p.
2204. Manuel Seng SVK 5p.
2204. Maria Senko LAT 5p.
2204. Vladyslav Shainoha UKR 5p.
2204. Yevgeniya Shevchenko UKR 5p.
2204. Natalie Schwarzkopf GER 5p.
2204. Mariam Skogland NOR 5p.
2204. Bohumil Snopek CZE 5p.
2204. Julia Sobiecka POL 5p.
2204. Platon Sobolev UKR 5p.
2204. Emma Sommerová SVK 5p.
2204. Dima Spychko UKR 5p.
2204. Marcin Stasiak POL 5p.
2204. Beniamin Strzelecki POL 5p.
2204. Eryk Supera POL 5p.
2204. Stanislav Syniahovskyi UKR 5p.
2204. Petr Sypěna CZE 5p.
2204. Kristián Szabó SVK 5p.
2204. Aleksandar Šešlija CZE 5p.
2204. Zuzana Šimáčková CZE 5p.
2204. Michal Škaryd CZE 5p.
2204. Adam Škaryd CZE 5p.
2204. Jan Šmíd CZE 5p.
2204. Alexandra Šofraneková SVK 5p.
2204. Jaroslava Štěpánková CZE 5p.
2204. Terézia Ťažká SVK 5p.
2204. Sebastian Tenmann NOR 5p.
2204. Mykhaylo Terzi UKR 5p.
2204. Samuel Trojan CZE 5p.
2204. Vitaliy Turanskyy UKR 5p.
2204. Łukasz Tuz POL 5p.
2204. Pavlo Tymoshenko UKR 5p.
2204. Pavel Urbanec CZE 5p.
2204. Viktorie Vondrů CZE 5p.
2204. Wojciech Wisniewski POL 5p.
2204. Oleksandr Zadorozhniy UKR 5p.
2204. Oleksandr Zatsarnyi UKR 5p.
2204. Patrik Zeman CZE 5p.
2204. Michal Zemek CZE 5p.
2204. Artem Zhegaluk UKR 5p.
2204. Andriy Zyma UKR 5p.
2204. Hana Žigová CZE 5p.
2204. Danica Živković SRB 5p.
2434. Zdeněk Amler CZE 4p.
2434. Roman Baľak SVK 4p.
2434. Zsófia Baranyi HUN 4p.
2434. Andrea Bartošová CZE 4p.
2434. Michaela Bednárková CZE 4p.
2434. Dominika Bestová CZE 4p.
2434. Tomáš Brynda CZE 4p.
2434. Andrea Buriková CZE 4p.
2434. Mariusz Cybulka POL 4p.
2434. Jakub Dąbek POL 4p.
2434. Michaela Duranová CZE 4p.
2434. Jakub Elznic CZE 4p.
2434. Jakub Erben CZE 4p.
2434. Merve Erdogan TUR 4p.
2434. Sindre Eriksen NOR 4p.
2434. Luboš Felgr CZE 4p.
2434. Gina-Marie Fengewisch GER 4p.
2434. David Fikejz CZE 4p.
2434. Paweł Furmański POL 4p.
2434. Milan Gančár CZE 4p.
2434. Kristýna Hauserová CZE 4p.
2434. Tadeáš Holý CZE 4p.
2434. Michal Hrnčíř CZE 4p.
2434. Štěpán Hůlka CZE 4p.
2434. Jakub Kamenský SVK 4p.
2434. Kateřina Káňová CZE 4p.
2434. Oliver Kardoš SVK 4p.
2434. Mateusz Każmierczak POL 4p.
2434. Márk Kendernay HUN 4p.
2434. Lukáš Kieweg CZE 4p.
2434. Jakub Klaban CZE 4p.
2434. Zoltán Köhegyi HUN 4p.
2434. Matěj Kohoutek CZE 4p.
2434. Dmytro Komorkin UKR 4p.
2434. Jiří Kotala CZE 4p.
2434. Magdalena Łuniewska POL 4p.
2434. Bassiouny Mahmoud EGY 4p.
2434. Monika Malesa POL 4p.
2434. Lucie Mansbartová CZE 4p.
2434. Petr Martínek CZE 4p.
2434. Alessandra Melone ITA 4p.
2434. Jiří Mikulka CZE 4p.
2434. David Mocháň CZE 4p.
2434. Ibrahem Moustafa EGY 4p.
2434. Petr Müller CZE 4p.
2434. Andrzej Myśliński POL 4p.
2434. Lucie Náhlovská CZE 4p.
2434. Roman Nejedlý CZE 4p.
2434. Ondřej Nejezchleb CZE 4p.
2434. Jiří Němec CZE 4p.
2434. Adrian Niciejewski POL 4p.
2434. Norbert Nowicki POL 4p.
2434. Monika Palečková CZE 4p.
2434. Michal Palkovič SVK 4p.
2434. Miloš Pastelák CZE 4p.
2434. Simona Pivodová CZE 4p.
2434. Małgorzata Podgórska POL 4p.
2434. Lenka Pokorná CZE 4p.
2434. Dominika Prokopcová CZE 4p.
2434. Lenka Přibylová CZE 4p.
2434. Afnan Samy EGY 4p.
2434. Buyantogtokh Sharkhuukhen GER 4p.
2434. Marek Schnaubert CZE 4p.
2434. Przemyslav Sitek POL 4p.
2434. Radoslaw Skrodzki POL 4p.
2434. Amadeusz Śmigielski POL 4p.
2434. Kateřina Spurná CZE 4p.
2434. Ondřej Stejskal CZE 4p.
2434. Kateřina Střímelská CZE 4p.
2434. Vojtěch Šalanský CZE 4p.
2434. Martin Šauer CZE 4p.
2434. Petra Šímová CZE 4p.
2434. Jan Šípek CZE 4p.
2434. Miroslav Štefan CZE 4p.
2434. Daniel Švarc CZE 4p.
2434. Martin Švec CZE 4p.
2434. Ondřej Troch CZE 4p.
2434. Jana Tvrzská CZE 4p.
2434. Dominik Vach CZE 4p.
2434. Gabriela Váňová CZE 4p.
2434. Jan Vocel CZE 4p.
2434. Tereza Vohradníková CZE 4p.
2434. Aleš Vokál CZE 4p.
2434. Jakub Vovsík CZE 4p.
2434. Veronika Vrzalová CZE 4p.
2434. Alexander Wiechmann GER 4p.
2434. Daniel Žubretovský CZE 4p.
2521. Jevgenijs Celebuks LAT 3p.
2521. Gábina Čečková CZE 3p.
2521. Jan Fait CZE 3p.
2521. Marta Gawron POL 3p.
2521. Tomáš Havlíček CZE 3p.
2521. Julie Jíravská CZE 3p.
2521. Filip Jurnečka CZE 3p.
2521. Eva Karafiátová CZE 3p.
2521. Jakub Klauda CZE 3p.
2521. Jan Klemera CZE 3p.
2521. Jan Kondos CZE 3p.
2521. Martin Korejtko CZE 3p.
2521. Martin Kovařík CZE 3p.
2521. Vojtěch Kříž CZE 3p.
2521. Ondřej Máslo CZE 3p.
2521. Blanka Mikesková CZE 3p.
2521. Artjoms Moisejevs LAT 3p.
2521. Jan Moravec CZE 3p.
2521. Miloš Němec CZE 3p.
2521. Anežka Opelková CZE 3p.
2521. Basak Özcan GER 3p.
2521. Michal Piotrkowicz POL 3p.
2521. Jiří Procházka CZE 3p.
2521. Ondřej Pustěovský CZE 3p.
2521. Martin Rusnák CZE 3p.
2521. Katarína Schwarzová SVK 3p.
2521. Barbora Spurová CZE 3p.
2521. Georgios Stavrakis AUS 3p.
2521. Martin Svoboda CZE 3p.
2521. Michelle Wilson AUS 3p.
2521. Ondřej Zahradník CZE 3p.
2521. Dawid Zorn POL 3p.
2521. Jan Žižka CZE 3p.