KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 - 28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové
Competitors 314
Entries 708
Clubs 35
Countries 8
Clubs on medal positions 30
Countries on medal positions 8
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
71.43%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 14x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Jan Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Matyáš Konopčík KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years David Vyroubal SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Kalous Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Matěj Rovenský Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Michal Břuska Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Tadeáš Orság SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 10-11 years Jan Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Tomáš Kačmar USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 10-11 years up to 6. kyu
1. kata male 10-11 years up to 6. kyu Matyáš Houska Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 10-11 years up to 6. kyu Antonín Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years up to 6. kyu David Svoboda Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Veronika Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -9 years Martina Rajnochová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Sylva Havlíčková KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE CZE
kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Stella Prátová Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
2. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Lucie Olejníková Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Valérie Londýnová Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 10-11 years Tereza Sirová HPZ Karate CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Natálie Štenclová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years up to 6. kyu
1. kata female 10-11 years up to 6. kyu Anička Kolaříková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female 10-11 years up to 6. kyu Veronika Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years up to 6. kyu Vanessa Wecławiak SKI Poland POL POL
kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Marek Šedivý Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Matěj Rovenský Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Michal Břuska Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Jan Stránský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Vladimír Fafek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Fidler SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Nicole Wecławiak SKI Poland POL POL
2. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Kinga Pyra SKI Poland POL POL
3. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Adrianna Pyra SKI Poland POL POL
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Emilija Malena Martinuzzi SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Fidlerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Preda Luca SKIF Romania ROM ROM
2. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Krausz Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years David Herian Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Tereza Kratochvílová Karate ToJo CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Aneta Smetanová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years David Herian Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Dillon Brett SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kata male 16-17 years Ryan Murphy SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Tereza Kratochvílová Karate ToJo CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Veselá Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 18-19 years
1. kata male 18-19 years Matteo Iacono SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kata male 18-19 years Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-19 years Filip Solař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 18-19 years
1. kata female 18-19 years Francesca Rinaudo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kata female 18-19 years Clarissa Rošker SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kata female 18-19 years Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Marco Buffo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kata male Davide Verderame SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kata male Jamie Conroy SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
kata female
1. kata female Susanna Seghizzi SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kata female Stefania Gazzola SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kata female Giulia Buffo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
kata male Masters 50+
1. kata male Masters 50+ Eddie O Donnell SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
2. kata male Masters 50+ Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male Masters 50+ Miroslav Sobek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
kata male Masters U50
1. kata male Masters U50 Jaroslav Hamza Shotokan Karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE CZE
2. kata male Masters U50 Stephen Whitney SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kata male Masters U50 Tomáš Tragan Budokai Brandýsek CZE CZE
kata Masters female U50
1. kata Masters female U50 Božena Pavlasová Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata Masters female U50 Yvonne Cashman SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kata Masters female U50 Andrea Janíková Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years TJ Karate Boršov nad Vltavou CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Klub tradičního karate Olomouc CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years SKIF Poland POL POL
2. kata team female -13 years Klub tradičního karate Olomouc CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
2. kata team male 14-17 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kata team male 14-17 years SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kata team female 14-17 years SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kata team female 14-17 years SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
kata team male
1. kata team male SKIF Romania ROM ROM
2. kata team male SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kata team female
1. kata team female SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kata team female SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kata team female SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kata team Masters men
1. kata team Masters men SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
2. kata team Masters men SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kata team Masters men SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
KUMITE
Gohon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (do 7.kyu)
1. Gohon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (do 7.kyu) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. Gohon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (do 7.kyu) Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
3. Gohon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (do 7.kyu) Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
Sanbon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (od 6.kyu)
1. Sanbon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (od 6.kyu) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. Sanbon kumite ml. žactvo 7-9 (od 6.kyu) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
Sanbon kumite ml. žactvo 10-11 (do 6.kyu)
1. Sanbon kumite ml. žactvo 10-11 (do 6.kyu) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. Sanbon kumite ml. žactvo 10-11 (do 6.kyu) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. Sanbon kumite ml. žactvo 10-11 (do 6.kyu) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
Kihon Ippon kumite ml. žactvo 10-11 (od 5.kyu)
1. Kihon Ippon kumite ml. žactvo 10-11 (od 5.kyu) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. Kihon Ippon kumite ml. žactvo 10-11 (od 5.kyu) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. Kihon Ippon kumite ml. žactvo 10-11 (od 5.kyu) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
Kihon Ippon kumite st. žactvo (od 5.kyu)
1. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žactvo (od 5.kyu) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žactvo (od 5.kyu) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. Kihon Ippon kumite st. žactvo (od 5.kyu) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenky
1. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenky SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. Kihon Ippon kumite dorostenky SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
Džiu Ippon kumite junioři
1. Džiu Ippon kumite junioři Nagai-Michi CZE CZE
2. Džiu Ippon kumite junioři SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
Džiu Ippon kumite juniorky
1. Džiu Ippon kumite juniorky SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. Džiu Ippon kumite juniorky SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Jan Kalous Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Michal Břuska Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Andrej Svoboda SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years +30kg Matěj Rovenský Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years +30kg Ondřej Sobek SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years +30kg Tomáš Vu Duc Anh HPZ Karate CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Ondřej Bednář TJ Karate Boršov nad Vltavou CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Adam Nejedlý TJ Karate Boršov nad Vltavou CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Daniel Stránský TJ Karate Boršov nad Vltavou CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years +35kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years +35kg Samuel Harag Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK SVK
2. kumite male 10-11 years +35kg Josef Dočkal Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years +35kg Jakub Dočkal Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Veronika Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Elen Hojgrová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Lucie Olejníková Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Sylva Havlíčková KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Sofie Kubínová HPZ Karate CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years +35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Viktoria Šoltésová Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK SVK
2. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Karolína Jelénková Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Marek Šedivý Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tom O Brien SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Ondřej Hanus Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Aljaž Gornik SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Vojtěch Válek Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg David Hrabal KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Beata Reguliová KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Adéla Šantrochová KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Sundus Delea SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Maja Dutkiewicz SKI Poland POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Marta Dutkiewicz SKI Poland POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -60kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Jáchym Šanda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Tomáš Macek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +60kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Preda Luca SKIF Romania ROM ROM
2. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Jonathan McCarthy SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Eoghan Long SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Miriam Delea SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Andra Funariu SKIF Romania ROM ROM
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Lukrécia Ľahká Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Kaitlin Ross SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Abigail Brett SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Filip Solař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Dillon Brett SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jernej Gornik SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male 16-17 years +65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Laurentiu Vlad SKIF Romania ROM ROM
2. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Ryan Murphy SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +65kg Franciszek Awuku SKI Poland POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Allanah Twohig SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -55kg Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +55kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Alice Anderlová TJ Karate Boršov nad Vltavou CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +55kg Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-19 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-19 years -70kg Matteo Iacono SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite male 18-19 years -70kg Dylan Sullivan SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kumite male 18-19 years -70kg Sean Corbett SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
kumite male 18-19 years +70kg
1. kumite male 18-19 years +70kg Denis Iovescu SKIF Romania ROM ROM
2. kumite male 18-19 years +70kg Davide Rossi SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male 18-19 years +70kg Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-19 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-19 years -60kg Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-19 years -60kg Clarissa Rošker SKIF Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite female 18-19 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-19 years +60kg Francesca Rinaudo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite female 18-19 years +60kg Alice Anderlová TJ Karate Boršov nad Vltavou CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Szymon Skwierzyński SKI Poland POL POL
2. kumite male -65kg Dylan Sullivan SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Davide Verderame SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite male -75kg Mattia Marocca SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male -75kg Gerardino Cappuccio SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
kumite male +75kg
1. kumite male +75kg Andrea Ruo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite male +75kg Graeme Butler SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kumite male +75kg Cristian Iosipescu SKIF Romania ROM ROM
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Giulia Buffo SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite female +60kg Elisa Pea SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female +60kg Stefania Gazzola SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
kumite Masters men 50+
1. kumite Masters men 50+ Eric McCarthy SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
2. kumite Masters men 50+ Mike Corbett SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kumite Masters men 50+ Allan Rønne Jensen SKIF Denmark DEN DEN
kumite Masters men U50
1. kumite Masters men U50 Vincenzo Barone SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite Masters men U50 Stuart Hickey SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kumite Masters men U50 Jaroslav Hamza Shotokan Karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE CZE
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
2. kumite team male 16-17 years SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 16-17 years SKIF Ireland IRE IRE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite team male SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite team male SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female SKI-I Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite team female SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
kumite team Masters men
1. kumite team Masters men SKIF Czech Republic CZE CZE
2. kumite team Masters men SKIF Ireland IRE IRE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
03.11.2018-04.11.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
31.10.2015-01.11.2015
16.05.2015
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print