KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Grand Prix Hradec Králové - Chart - CZE

<< Information

Country: cze eng egy geo isr cyp hun ger ned nor pol aut rus svk uae ukr usa srb cro fra ita aus bel lat est tur bih lux mas arm kos swe bul
Show all results

The best clubs

1. Karate České Budějovice CZE 7990p.
2. Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5146p.
3. SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2733p.
4. SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1978p.
5. Czech republic CZE 1856p.
6. Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1728p.
7. Sport Relax CZE 1542p.
8. Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1522p.
9. SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1234p.
10. Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE 1111p.
11. Slavia TU Liberec CZE 981p.
12. Tarokan KK Brno CZE 889p.
13. Karate Vision Praha CZE 786p.
14. NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 767p.
15. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 757p.
16. KCK Team CZE 747p.
17. KK Lichnice CZE 724p.
18. Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE 700p.
19. SKBU Trutnov CZE 663p.
20. Šin-mu Hodonín CZE 574p.
21. Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 570p.
22. KC Dragons Rosice CZE 543p.
23. Budó škola KK Písek CZE 523p.
24. KK TJ Krupka CZE 519p.
25. VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 498p.
26. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE 399p.
27. Karate Hlinsko CZE 392p.
28. Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 378p.
29. Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 348p.
30. Karate Klub Chodov CZE 324p.
31. Slavia Kroměříž CZE 320p.
32. KK Jeseník CZE 286p.
33. SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 278p.
34. KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 251p.
35. SK Tommi Praha CZE 242p.
36. TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 240p.
37. KARATEDO Němčice CZE 232p.
38. GRYF Liberec CZE 215p.
39. Sokol Sadská CZE 213p.
39. Baník Havířov CZE 213p.
41. SC Flair CZE 210p.
42. SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE 200p.
43. SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE 195p.
44. TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 182p.
45. Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 158p.
46. Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 157p.
47. SK Kamiwaza karate CZE 150p.
48. EMĚ Mělník CZE 147p.
49. KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE 145p.
50. KK Litvínov CZE 140p.
51. Kusengo Hodonín CZE 136p.
52. SVČ Domeček Brno CZE 128p.
53. Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE 118p.
54. KKD Bruntál CZE 117p.
55. Sportovní klub Mates CZE 115p.
56. Bushido Strakonice CZE 98p.
56. Schick Ryu Praha CZE 98p.
58. SKP Karate Písek CZE 95p.
59. TJ Karate Praha CZE 89p.
60. Baník Příbram CZE 85p.
61. SCM Goju-ryu Brno CZE 80p.
62. Sokol Nymburk CZE 78p.
63. Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 75p.
63. Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 75p.
65. SKK Hradec Králové CZE 66p.
66. SK MP CZE 63p.
67. KC Žatec CZE 60p.
68. KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE 56p.
68. SKC Louny CZE 56p.
70. Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 55p.
71. Karate Vrchlabí CZE 52p.
72. Kabu Praha CZE 51p.
73. Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 45p.
73. Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE 45p.
73. MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 45p.
76. KK Odry CZE 44p.
77. KK Přelouč CZE 42p.
78. Masada Praha CZE 40p.
79. SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE 35p.
80. Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE 33p.
81. Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 32p.
82. Růže Sokolov CZE 30p.
83. Výběr pardubického kraje CZE 29p.
84. SŠKS Pardubice CZE 28p.
85. Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 26p.
86. SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 25p.
86. Karate Silesia Opava CZE 25p.
88. Karate Team Bohunice CZE 24p.
88. Výběr VčSKe CZE 24p.
90. KABU Jablonec n/N CZE 22p.
91. Karate Polička CZE 20p.
92. Atara Ostrava CZE 19p.
93. Budo SC Plzeň CZE 18p.
93. SK Predátor Praha CZE 18p.
95. Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 16p.
95. Slovan Broumov CZE 16p.
97. TJ Karate Třebíč CZE 15p.
98. Spartak Slatiňany CZE 12p.
98. TJ Růže Lomnice CZE 12p.
98. SK Slavia Orlová CZE 12p.
101. PSK Olymp Praha CZE 11p.
102. TJ Karate Boršov nad Vltavou CZE 10p.
102. SK BUDO Hostivař CZE 10p.
102. Karate Havířov CZE 10p.
102. TJ Horní Měcholupy CZE 10p.
102. Dům dětí a mládeže Praha 7 CZE 10p.
102. CZE 10p.
108. Výběr ČSKe CZE 8p.
108. SC Komura Kladno CZE 8p.
108. Jukl Karate Team CZE 8p.
111. Fist Ledeč CZE 6p.
111. SK Global Praha CZE 6p.
111. TJ Karate Libčice CZE 6p.
111. USK Plzeň CZE 6p.
111. Kasr Žamberk CZE 6p.
111. KK Frýdlant v Čechách CZE 6p.
111. Baník Karviná CZE 6p.
118. Sport Úvaly CZE 5p.
118. TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 5p.
120. KK Kladno CZE 4p.
120. Sokol Blatná CZE 4p.
122. TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 3p.

The best competitors

1. Lucie Janouchová CZE 538p.
2. Veronika Halodová CZE 509p.
3. Vojtěch Kočí CZE 480p.
4. Lucie Štroblová CZE 464p.
5. Zuzana Augustinová CZE 448p.
6. Veronika Mišková CZE 436p.
7. Vladimíra Račáková CZE 423p.
8. Marek Pohanka CZE 413p.
9. Klára Halodová CZE 394p.
10. Aneta Růžičková CZE 350p.
11. Matěj Říha CZE 340p.
12. Karel Imríšek CZE 320p.
13. Marek Řeřicha CZE 300p.
14. Karel Kesl CZE 288p.
15. Nela Osouchová CZE 275p.
16. Adriana Crhonková CZE 270p.
17. Tomáš Reich CZE 266p.
18. Monika Bürgerová CZE 265p.
19. Veronika Kopečná CZE 259p.
20. Dominik Mikula CZE 258p.
21. Jan Kočí CZE 254p.
22. Jakub Debrecenyi CZE 252p.
22. Filip Vít CZE 252p.
24. Igor Kibrik CZE 240p.
24. Aneta Metličková CZE 240p.
26. Lenka Jůzová CZE 232p.
27. Fabiana Bytyqi CZE 226p.
28. Jan Koudelka CZE 225p.
29. Ota Andörfer CZE 222p.
30. Lucie Čondlová CZE 220p.
30. Jiří Měkuta CZE 220p.
30. Věra Soprová CZE 220p.
33. Sabina Forstová CZE 218p.
34. Dominik Kočandrle CZE 215p.
35. Roman Lysoněk CZE 214p.
36. Adéla Průchová CZE 210p.
37. Radka Krejčová CZE 204p.
38. Petra Vávrová CZE 200p.
39. Petr Kubička CZE 195p.
40. Denis Wojtyla CZE 193p.
41. Aneta Šabová CZE 190p.
42. Simona Forstová CZE 189p.
43. Lenka Roudnická CZE 180p.
44. Barbora Bukáčková CZE 175p.
44. Tomáš Gabriel CZE 175p.
44. Radek Lefan CZE 175p.
47. Josef Ludačka CZE 174p.
48. Tiep Timi HaDang CZE 172p.
49. Markéta Burianová CZE 170p.
49. Šárka Burýšková CZE 170p.
49. Nikola Jůzová CZE 170p.
49. Petra Laštovková CZE 170p.
53. Marek Janouch CZE 168p.
54. Lukáš Janda CZE 167p.
55. Hoang Thanh Hung CZE 166p.
56. Lukáš Vik CZE 164p.
57. Petr Němeček CZE 160p.
57. Ondřej Rychlý CZE 160p.
57. Dominika Řeháková CZE 160p.
57. Matteo Tamborlani CZE 160p.
61. Andrea Květoňová CZE 155p.
62. Jaroslav Hodina CZE 153p.
63. Zuzana Hepnarová CZE 152p.
64. Michal Kyncl CZE 150p.
64. Gallen Darren Paterson CZE 150p.
64. Dominik Szalay CZE 150p.
67. Marcela Šimůnková CZE 148p.
68. Jaromír Lácha CZE 145p.
68. Zuzana Teufelová CZE 145p.
68. Petr Urbanec CZE 145p.
71. Kristýna Řeháková CZE 143p.
72. Tomáš Červinka CZE 140p.
72. Radomír Domín CZE 140p.
72. Ondřej Kříž CZE 140p.
72. Viktor Ploch CZE 140p.
72. Monika Smolařová CZE 140p.
77. Filip Šmajcl CZE 138p.
78. Kateřina Žídková CZE 136p.
79. Natálie Hůrková CZE 135p.
79. Libor Šimůnek CZE 135p.
81. Alice Anderlová CZE 130p.
81. Šimon Branda CZE 130p.
81. Karel Hung CZE 130p.
81. Eliška Kváčová CZE 130p.
85. Josef Černík CZE 128p.
86. Filip Dittrich CZE 126p.
87. Hana Dostálová CZE 125p.
87. Petr Ducheček CZE 125p.
89. Jiří Mlíka CZE 120p.
89. Petr Podrábský CZE 120p.
89. Petr Richter CZE 120p.
89. Kateřina Sendlerová CZE 120p.
89. Eva Šmejkalová CZE 120p.
94. Petr Kouba CZE 118p.
94. Ladislav Mareš CZE 118p.
96. Michal Slávik CZE 116p.
97. Dominik Bartuška CZE 115p.
97. Jiří Krych CZE 115p.
97. Adéla Šinerová CZE 115p.
97. Eliška Týlová CZE 115p.
101. Jan Milan CZE 114p.
102. Sebastian Bytyqi CZE 112p.
103. Daniel Brejcha CZE 110p.
103. Lukáš Kubín CZE 110p.
105. Filip Saidl CZE 109p.
106. Jan Tobola CZE 108p.
107. Petr Marschall CZE 105p.
108. Veronika Jandová CZE 104p.
109. Tomáš Hermann CZE 100p.
109. Filip Hluštík CZE 100p.
109. Michael Jahelka CZE 100p.
109. Pavla Linhartová CZE 100p.
109. Božena Pavlasová CZE 100p.
114. Lenka Petříková CZE 99p.
115. Vladimír Míček CZE 96p.
116. Jan Dominik Kubeš CZE 95p.
116. Jan Šrámek CZE 95p.
118. Barbora Černá CZE 92p.
118. Jakub Tesárek CZE 92p.
120. Denisa Brejchová CZE 90p.
120. Šárka Hubková CZE 90p.
120. Jindřich Pilmann CZE 90p.
120. Šimon Průcha CZE 90p.
120. Tereza Zlatohlávková CZE 90p.
120. Petra Žídková CZE 90p.
126. Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) CZE 88p.
126. Nikola Janoušová CZE 88p.
126. Eva Lálová CZE 88p.
126. Tomáš Lukš CZE 88p.
130. Michaela Krátká CZE 86p.
131. Přemek Benhák CZE 85p.
131. Vojtěch Jedlička CZE 85p.
131. Samuel Kubina CZE 85p.
131. Tomáš Tyle CZE 85p.
135. Petr Nechyba CZE 84p.
135. Petr Rýpar CZE 84p.
137. Aneta Markušová CZE 83p.
138. Jakub Vavřička CZE 81p.
138. Lucie Veithová CZE 81p.
140. Simona Eiblová CZE 80p.
140. Martin Eliáš CZE 80p.
140. Antonín Jenč CZE 80p.
140. Anička Kolaříková CZE 80p.
140. Petr Kundrát CZE 80p.
140. Josef Laštůvka CZE 80p.
140. Kamila Mandíková CZE 80p.
140. Jan Pajkrt CZE 80p.
140. Tereza Pěstová CZE 80p.
140. Martina Šáchová CZE 80p.
140. Martin Šebesta CZE 80p.
140. Jáchym Tinavský CZE 80p.
140. Tomáš Vacek CZE 80p.
140. Kristýna Vavrušková CZE 80p.
140. Anna Vrábelová CZE 80p.
155. Adéla Lehečková CZE 79p.
156. Jiří Bašus CZE 78p.
157. Kay Polanová CZE 77p.
157. Jaroslav Sládek CZE 77p.
159. Matěj Cvrk CZE 76p.
159. Robin Popelka CZE 76p.
159. Petr Sládek CZE 76p.
159. Gabriela Zámečníková CZE 76p.
163. Radek Netolický CZE 75p.
163. Lucie Trnková CZE 75p.
165. Jan Přibyl CZE 72p.
165. Mirek Šulda CZE 72p.
167. Simona Kaliničenková CZE 71p.
168. Miroslav Daniel Beránek CZE 70p.
168. Martin Košut CZE 70p.
168. Jan Malý CZE 70p.
168. Eliška Rychlá CZE 70p.
168. Jaroslav Srba CZE 70p.
168. Dominika Šabová CZE 70p.
168. Štěpán Šafránek CZE 70p.
168. Jaroslav Vlček CZE 70p.
176. Tereza Matějková CZE 68p.
176. Jan Přibyl st. CZE 68p.
178. Luděk Soudný CZE 66p.
179. Tomáš Děd CZE 65p.
179. Veronika Kindlová CZE 65p.
181. Lukáš Honzík CZE 64p.
181. Veronika Ištvánková CZE 64p.
181. Patricie Klapalová CZE 64p.
184. Jakub Michálek CZE 63p.
184. Tomáš Truong CZE 63p.
186. Marek Dostál CZE 62p.
186. Pavlína Kubečková CZE 62p.
186. Petra Macků CZE 62p.
189. Marek Böhme CZE 60p.
189. Pavel Colledani CZE 60p.
189. Pavla Čížková CZE 60p.
189. David Dvořák CZE 60p.
189. Tomáš Hanek CZE 60p.
189. Radka Hassaine CZE 60p.
189. Vojtěch Jež CZE 60p.
189. Martina Kopecká CZE 60p.
189. Anna Lojdová CZE 60p.
189. Ondřej Nosek CZE 60p.
189. Karel Pinkas CZE 60p.
189. Tomáš Pleva CZE 60p.
189. David Stárek CZE 60p.
202. Erich Akhsas CZE 58p.
202. Julie Nováková CZE 58p.
202. Petra Sedláčková CZE 58p.
202. Jakub Zoula CZE 58p.
206. Lenka Kašparová CZE 56p.
206. Petra Peceková CZE 56p.
206. Michal Pelikovský CZE 56p.
209. Filip Černík CZE 55p.
209. Jiří Čížek CZE 55p.
209. Václav Chudoba CZE 55p.
209. Nikola Krátká CZE 55p.
209. Ondřej Sviták CZE 55p.
209. Eliška Žubretovská CZE 55p.
215. Petra Gabrielová CZE 54p.
215. Michal Chmelař CZE 54p.
215. Lenka Krojidlová CZE 54p.
218. Hana Vašíčková CZE 53p.
219. Milan Hájek CZE 52p.
219. Kateřina Jedrýsková CZE 52p.
221. Kateřina Erbenová CZE 51p.
222. Matyáš Kloubek CZE 50p.
222. Nikola Kosinová CZE 50p.
222. Kateřina Koubová CZE 50p.
222. Václav Kratochvíl CZE 50p.
222. Marek Lettl CZE 50p.
222. Tomáš Maruška CZE 50p.
222. Tomáš Nechyba CZE 50p.
222. Jonáš Rybák CZE 50p.
222. Vendula Štěpánová CZE 50p.
222. Lucie Vavrušková CZE 50p.
222. Barbora Znamenáčková CZE 50p.
222. Štěpán Zýka CZE 50p.
234. Šárka Remerová CZE 49p.
235. Tereza Chalupská CZE 48p.
235. Marek Chovančík CZE 48p.
235. Petr Kopečný CZE 48p.
235. Ivo Šroler CZE 48p.
235. Miroslava Vašeková CZE 48p.
235. Aleš Vydra CZE 48p.
235. Lenka Zuzánková CZE 48p.
242. Michal Koběrský CZE 47p.
242. Lucie Michálková CZE 47p.
244. Pim Brands CZE 46p.
244. Michaela Jiroutová CZE 46p.
244. Jakub Kotásek CZE 46p.
244. Monika Latzelová CZE 46p.
244. Lukáš Polzer CZE 46p.
249. Lukáš Cyprian CZE 45p.
249. Magdalena Frydrychová CZE 45p.
249. Markéta Kotěrová CZE 45p.
249. Václav Plecer st. CZE 45p.
249. Tereza Plevová CZE 45p.
249. Lukáš Semela CZE 45p.
255. Alžběta Jíravská CZE 42p.
255. Ondřej Loubal CZE 42p.
255. Jiří Motejl CZE 42p.
255. Katarína Planá CZE 42p.
255. Aramayis Tokhyan CZE 42p.
260. Jakub Jirka CZE 41p.
260. Sabina Křížová CZE 41p.
260. Milan Zítko CZE 41p.
263. Daniel Drábek CZE 40p.
263. Tereza Feriancová CZE 40p.
263. Lukáš Gruber CZE 40p.
263. Matyáš Houska CZE 40p.
263. Kateřina Keslová (Neufingerová) CZE 40p.
263. Vladislav Kis CZE 40p.
263. Šárka Klečková CZE 40p.
263. Petra Kolářská CZE 40p.
263. Lukáš Král CZE 40p.
263. Zuzana Linhartová CZE 40p.
263. Martin Lukeš CZE 40p.
263. Tomáš Marek CZE 40p.
263. Josef Němec CZE 40p.
263. Žaneta Noskeová CZE 40p.
263. Karolína Řezníčková CZE 40p.
263. Jakub Scholz CZE 40p.
263. Barbora Soukupová CZE 40p.
263. Tomáš Staněk CZE 40p.
263. Viktorie Taušová CZE 40p.
263. Eliška Václavíková CZE 40p.
263. David Voves CZE 40p.
284. Jan Boháč CZE 39p.
284. Vít Skala CZE 39p.
284. Lukáš Zahálka CZE 39p.
287. Jana Boháčová CZE 38p.
287. Lukáš Pevný CZE 38p.
287. Václav Tereščuk CZE 38p.
287. Milan Tesař CZE 38p.
291. David Šerák CZE 37p.
291. Petr Šimůnek CZE 37p.
293. Josef Bělica CZE 36p.
293. David Čelák CZE 36p.
293. Lukáš Druga CZE 36p.
293. Hana Jurášová CZE 36p.
293. Jiří Kábrt CZE 36p.
293. Alena Luongová CZE 36p.
293. Ladislav Mareš ml. CZE 36p.
293. Karel Rýpar CZE 36p.
293. Lukáš Tatar CZE 36p.
293. Olga Trakalová CZE 36p.
303. Mira Bučková CZE 35p.
303. Lucie Demčáková CZE 35p.
303. Eva Pelikánová CZE 35p.
303. Tomáš Zaťko CZE 35p.
307. Jakub Bancíř CZE 34p.
307. Petra Buchtelová CZE 34p.
307. Martin Choma CZE 34p.
307. Ondřej Kumpošt CZE 34p.
307. Jakub Matlocha CZE 34p.
307. Tereza Obermajerová CZE 34p.
307. Ronald Prokeš CZE 34p.
307. Petr Vašíček CZE 34p.
315. Jan Kůzl CZE 33p.
316. Aleš Brůna CZE 32p.
316. Ladislav Čížek CZE 32p.
316. Miroslava Landová CZE 32p.
316. Martina Putnová CZE 32p.
316. Petra Schiffmannová CZE 32p.
316. Štěpánka Šajnarová CZE 32p.
316. Ivana Veverková CZE 32p.
323. Janis Akhsas CZE 30p.
323. Ondřej Bednář CZE 30p.
323. Dominik Bican CZE 30p.
323. Tomáš Brož CZE 30p.
323. Daniel Červenka CZE 30p.
323. Robert Dastych CZE 30p.
323. Lukáš Hammerlindl CZE 30p.
323. Martin Hermann CZE 30p.
323. Veronika Hodková CZE 30p.
323. Erika Hubková CZE 30p.
323. Michal Jakoubek CZE 30p.
323. Petr Kalvoda CZE 30p.
323. Ondřej Knížek CZE 30p.
323. Barbora Kratochvílová CZE 30p.
323. Jakub Kroulík CZE 30p.
323. Tereza Kutrová CZE 30p.
323. Andrea Lochschmidtová CZE 30p.
323. Yuriy Lytvynyshyn CZE 30p.
323. Tereza Miková CZE 30p.
323. David Minárik CZE 30p.
323. Kateřina Procházková CZE 30p.
323. Hana Reitzová CZE 30p.
323. Marek Rendla CZE 30p.
323. Kryštof Ruža CZE 30p.
323. Michal Šolc CZE 30p.
323. Matěj Štěpán CZE 30p.
323. Jana Švecová CZE 30p.
350. Karolína Čechová CZE 29p.
351. David Beran CZE 28p.
351. Dagmar Čiháková CZE 28p.
351. Regina Rejžková CZE 28p.
351. Barbora Škorpilová CZE 28p.
351. Lucie Zbořilová CZE 28p.
356. Barbora Černohubá CZE 27p.
356. Roman Luong CZE 27p.
356. Nikola Meisnerová CZE 27p.
359. Daniel Brendl CZE 26p.
359. Karolína Kneisslová CZE 26p.
359. Kateřina Luxemburgová CZE 26p.
362. Marek Andraši CZE 25p.
362. Daniel Drahoňovský CZE 25p.
362. Petr Charvát CZE 25p.
362. Jakub Klemák CZE 25p.
362. Daniel Kolář CZE 25p.
362. František Mach CZE 25p.
362. Filip Smutný CZE 25p.
362. Tomáš Smutný CZE 25p.
362. Tomáš Vinničenko CZE 25p.
362. Jessica Zaymlová CZE 25p.
372. Vojtěch Aschenbrenner CZE 24p.
372. Marek Blaha CZE 24p.
372. Miloš Brádle CZE 24p.
372. Denisa Canincová CZE 24p.
372. Denis Dudáš CZE 24p.
372. Tomáš Háva CZE 24p.
372. Jakub Hrala CZE 24p.
372. Adam Hrnčíř CZE 24p.
372. Miloslav Kabeš CZE 24p.
372. Jan Kalamen CZE 24p.
372. Marek Kolář CZE 24p.
372. Jan Konvalinka CZE 24p.
372. Lenka Koucká CZE 24p.
372. Jana Králíková CZE 24p.
372. Marek Lambora CZE 24p.
372. Martin Luong CZE 24p.
372. Erika Mačátová CZE 24p.
372. Matěj Matoušek CZE 24p.
372. Tereza Mikudová CZE 24p.
372. Matěj Patzelt CZE 24p.
372. Michaela Pilnajová CZE 24p.
372. Robert Ružbacký CZE 24p.
372. Sabina Seinerová CZE 24p.
372. Michaela Trochová CZE 24p.
372. Alexandra Záhumenská CZE 24p.
397. Adéla Nováková CZE 22p.
397. Kateřina Pechová CZE 22p.
397. Richard Pinc CZE 22p.
397. David Plot CZE 22p.
397. Kryštof Zlatohlávek CZE 22p.
402. Klára Jakešová CZE 21p.
402. Libor Mareš CZE 21p.
402. Adam Pexa CZE 21p.
405. Ladislav Bárta CZE 20p.
405. Miroslav Boguský CZE 20p.
405. Lenka Bourová CZE 20p.
405. Martin Brejcha CZE 20p.
405. Denis Cmunt CZE 20p.
405. Filip Černohous CZE 20p.
405. Žaneta Dognerová CZE 20p.
405. Jasmín Draganovič CZE 20p.
405. Vladimír Fafek CZE 20p.
405. Jakub Florek CZE 20p.
405. Samson Grigorjan CZE 20p.
405. Libor Hájek CZE 20p.
405. Zuzana Hájková CZE 20p.
405. Rudolf Horák CZE 20p.
405. Lucy Hrdličková CZE 20p.
405. Václav Chaloupka CZE 20p.
405. Tomáš Janáček CZE 20p.
405. Sára Ješetová CZE 20p.
405. Lukáš Kotlík CZE 20p.
405. Vojtěch Kratochvíl CZE 20p.
405. Štěpán Kubeček CZE 20p.
405. Šárka Kučerová CZE 20p.
405. Martin Lácha CZE 20p.
405. Matěj Lippert CZE 20p.
405. David Lukášek CZE 20p.
405. Matyáš Malý CZE 20p.
405. Jan Marek CZE 20p.
405. Karolína Martínková CZE 20p.
405. Michaela Medová CZE 20p.
405. Petr Mičic CZE 20p.
405. Eliška Mihalčatinová CZE 20p.
405. Matyáš Miller CZE 20p.
405. Jan Moravec CZE 20p.
405. Jakub Mucha CZE 20p.
405. Martin Müller CZE 20p.
405. Marek Náhlik CZE 20p.
405. Dominik Nechyba CZE 20p.
405. Marek Netík CZE 20p.
405. Daniel Nevrkla CZE 20p.
405. Daniel Nguyen CZE 20p.
405. Markéta Nováková CZE 20p.
405. Mikuláš Otípka CZE 20p.
405. Tomáš Pavlíček CZE 20p.
405. Patricie Pažinová CZE 20p.
405. Miroslav Pogány CZE 20p.
405. Josef Polák st. CZE 20p.
405. David Posolda CZE 20p.
405. Vojtěch Procházka CZE 20p.
405. Nela Rajtrová CZE 20p.
405. Veronika Sasová CZE 20p.
405. Daniel Sládek CZE 20p.
405. Marek Smejkal CZE 20p.
405. Jan Stránský CZE 20p.
405. Jakub Szewieczek CZE 20p.
405. Ema Tinavská CZE 20p.
405. Jana Tošnarová CZE 20p.
405. Anita Třísková CZE 20p.
405. David Ulvr CZE 20p.
405. Lubomír Vaverka CZE 20p.
405. Jan Vobruba CZE 20p.
405. Martin Voldřich CZE 20p.
405. Ondřej Zátopek CZE 20p.
405. Anna Zíková CZE 20p.
405. Vojtěch Zygula CZE 20p.
469. Lucie Kočandrlová CZE 19p.
470. Lucie Benešová CZE 18p.
470. Michaela Budeanuová CZE 18p.
470. František Doleček CZE 18p.
470. Pavel Holec CZE 18p.
470. Matyáš Hric CZE 18p.
470. Michal Klauda CZE 18p.
470. Petr Klein CZE 18p.
470. Patrik Kovanda CZE 18p.
470. Tomáš Lechermayer CZE 18p.
470. Andryi Pinkevych CZE 18p.
470. Libor Podroužek CZE 18p.
470. Kristýna Pučanová CZE 18p.
470. Petr Toušek CZE 18p.
470. Ondřej Vošoust CZE 18p.
484. Denisa Nováková CZE 17p.
484. Lucie Výprachtická CZE 17p.
486. Jan Bartoš CZE 16p.
486. Karolína Bobková CZE 16p.
486. Libor Gurecký CZE 16p.
486. Martin Klouda CZE 16p.
486. Karel Kolerus CZE 16p.
486. Jan Kusý CZE 16p.
486. Jakub Matoušek CZE 16p.
486. Martin Náhlovský CZE 16p.
486. Alena Navrátilová CZE 16p.
486. Barbora Peřinová CZE 16p.
486. Ming Thang Pham CZE 16p.
486. Miroslav Polánka CZE 16p.
486. Eliška Šinfeltová CZE 16p.
486. Jiří Švarc CZE 16p.
500. Elvira Djemileva CZE 15p.
500. Filip Exnar CZE 15p.
500. František Chudoba CZE 15p.
500. Kamil Klein CZE 15p.
500. Michaela Klepeštová CZE 15p.
500. Tomáš Kolář CZE 15p.
500. Ondřej Košťál CZE 15p.
500. Dominik Majera CZE 15p.
500. Adam Matěj CZE 15p.
500. Tomáš Maxa CZE 15p.
500. Vojtěch Míka CZE 15p.
500. Martin Pech CZE 15p.
500. Květoslava Pokorná CZE 15p.
500. Beáta Reguliová CZE 15p.
500. Jakub Riedl CZE 15p.
500. Jonáš Sanislo CZE 15p.
500. David Schacherel CZE 15p.
500. Jakub Schánilec CZE 15p.
500. Michael Zapletal CZE 15p.
519. Tereza Bittnerová CZE 14p.
519. Luboš Dražil CZE 14p.
519. Jan Drobeček CZE 14p.
519. Jakub Kolek CZE 14p.
519. Filip Peřinka CZE 14p.
519. Pavel Polánka CZE 14p.
519. Michaela Smolová CZE 14p.
519. Simona Šedivá CZE 14p.
519. Pavel Švanda CZE 14p.
519. Pavel Švojgr CZE 14p.
529. Matěj Tesař CZE 13p.
529. Jan Vaňous CZE 13p.
531. Jan Adámek CZE 12p.
531. Soňa Al-Kaysy CZE 12p.
531. František Andrle CZE 12p.
531. Aneta Balínová CZE 12p.
531. Erik Benda CZE 12p.
531. Milan Blecha CZE 12p.
531. David Broda CZE 12p.
531. Daniel Burda CZE 12p.
531. David Černohous CZE 12p.
531. Tereza Červená CZE 12p.
531. Matěj Češka CZE 12p.
531. Martina Daťková CZE 12p.
531. Matěj Dopita CZE 12p.
531. Michal Dvořák CZE 12p.
531. Filip Filgas CZE 12p.
531. Martin Fořt CZE 12p.
531. Michal Fürst CZE 12p.
531. Jiří Hájek CZE 12p.
531. Petra Halamová CZE 12p.
531. Jan Hanusek CZE 12p.
531. Philipp Havlíček CZE 12p.
531. Tereza Horčicová CZE 12p.
531. Petr Hovorka CZE 12p.
531. Marek Hytych CZE 12p.
531. Ondřej Charvát CZE 12p.
531. Adriana Jelínková CZE 12p.
531. Petr Kocmánek CZE 12p.
531. Eliška Kočířová CZE 12p.
531. Andrea Kohútová CZE 12p.
531. Aneta Krahulcová CZE 12p.
531. Tomáš Krebs CZE 12p.
531. David Krejča CZE 12p.
531. Lukáš Krojidlo CZE 12p.
531. Stanislav Krtek CZE 12p.
531. Simona Křikavová CZE 12p.
531. Michael Landa CZE 12p.
531. Radek Mottl CZE 12p.
531. Martin Němeček CZE 12p.
531. Milan Nguyen CZE 12p.
531. Věra Nguyenová CZE 12p.
531. Kristýna Nuderová CZE 12p.
531. Roman Pařez CZE 12p.
531. Petr Pech CZE 12p.
531. Iveta Pluskalová CZE 12p.
531. Jaroslava Přibylová CZE 12p.
531. Václav Rek CZE 12p.
531. David Richtr CZE 12p.
531. Markéta Rozenská CZE 12p.
531. David Rozporka CZE 12p.
531. Tomáš Růžička CZE 12p.
531. Veronika Selucká CZE 12p.
531. Jan Škeřík CZE 12p.
531. Kateřina Šmajclová CZE 12p.
531. Jan Šrettr CZE 12p.
531. Radim Šudoma CZE 12p.
531. Jan Tesař CZE 12p.
531. Jakub Torák CZE 12p.
531. Aleš Valenta CZE 12p.
531. Radek Vávra CZE 12p.
531. Jakub Vejvoda CZE 12p.
531. Pavel Veverka CZE 12p.
531. Petr Vojar CZE 12p.
531. Patrik Zelinka CZE 12p.
594. František Kabourek CZE 11p.
594. Monika Švejdová (Kohoutová) CZE 11p.
596. Kamil Al Otri CZE 10p.
596. Marek Babor CZE 10p.
596. Nikola Bartoňová CZE 10p.
596. Martin Bednár CZE 10p.
596. František Bernold CZE 10p.
596. Taisia Biriucová CZE 10p.
596. Karel Blažej CZE 10p.
596. Jan Borgula CZE 10p.
596. Kristína Bosáková CZE 10p.
596. Přemysl Čarek CZE 10p.
596. Bruno Čáslava CZE 10p.
596. Tomáš Dittrich CZE 10p.
596. Otto Doskočil CZE 10p.
596. Martin Duchoň CZE 10p.
596. Matias Fatka CZE 10p.
596. Alex Fiala CZE 10p.
596. Jakub Fidler CZE 10p.
596. Mikuláš Fuka CZE 10p.
596. Nikola Glosová CZE 10p.
596. Dominik Gregor CZE 10p.
596. Tereza Hájková CZE 10p.
596. Jan Hoffman CZE 10p.
596. David Hološevyč CZE 10p.
596. Miloš Holub CZE 10p.
596. Šimon Honsů CZE 10p.
596. Filip Chmelíček CZE 10p.
596. Jan Jabůrek CZE 10p.
596. Filip Jáchym CZE 10p.
596. Petr Jeleček CZE 10p.
596. Veronika Jůzová CZE 10p.
596. Adam Kanaloš CZE 10p.
596. Jakub Kočí CZE 10p.
596. Veronika Konášová CZE 10p.
596. Vojtěch Konopa CZE 10p.
596. Karin Košíková CZE 10p.
596. Martina Košíková CZE 10p.
596. Tomáš Kouba CZE 10p.
596. Filip Kovařík CZE 10p.
596. Adam Křivka CZE 10p.
596. Emma Kubečková CZE 10p.
596. Dominik Kubíček CZE 10p.
596. Tereza Kudláčková CZE 10p.
596. Emma Kušková CZE 10p.
596. Tomáš Kutta CZE 10p.
596. Nicoletta Kuttová CZE 10p.
596. Barbora Lacinová CZE 10p.
596. Tomáš Laštovka CZE 10p.
596. David Le CZE 10p.
596. David Lín CZE 10p.
596. Martin Macík CZE 10p.
596. Ondřej Maňhal CZE 10p.
596. Nikola Martincová CZE 10p.
596. Aneta Masařová CZE 10p.
596. Nicole Michalicová CZE 10p.
596. Antonín Míka CZE 10p.
596. Soňa Němečková CZE 10p.
596. Tomáš Neubert CZE 10p.
596. Nicolas Olšavský CZE 10p.
596. Jindřich Ondrušík CZE 10p.
596. Tadeáš Orság CZE 10p.
596. Jan Oulehla CZE 10p.
596. Blade Ahran Paterson CZE 10p.
596. Matouš Pechar CZE 10p.
596. Václav Plecer CZE 10p.
596. Josef Polák CZE 10p.
596. Jan Prokop CZE 10p.
596. Jana Rálišová CZE 10p.
596. Veronika Rodová CZE 10p.
596. Anna Rotterová CZE 10p.
596. Štěpán Rychtera CZE 10p.
596. Dominik Smola CZE 10p.
596. David Soběslavský CZE 10p.
596. Jan Stránský CZE 10p.
596. Lucie Strnadová CZE 10p.
596. Natálie Strnadová CZE 10p.
596. Zdeněk Studnička CZE 10p.
596. Tomáš Suchý CZE 10p.
596. Kristián Sysel CZE 10p.
596. David Szalay CZE 10p.
596. Michaela Šidlová CZE 10p.
596. Matěj Škultéty CZE 10p.
596. Adam Špringer CZE 10p.
596. Petr Švarc CZE 10p.
596. Jaromír Švenda CZE 10p.
596. Richard Tesař CZE 10p.
596. Petr Thieme CZE 10p.
596. Václav Unzeitig CZE 10p.
596. Vojtěch Valčík CZE 10p.
596. Natália Vargová CZE 10p.
596. Michal Vik CZE 10p.
596. David Vilím CZE 10p.
596. Anita Výprachtická CZE 10p.
596. Adam Zdobinský CZE 10p.
596. Jan Zrnovský CZE 10p.
596. Petra Zuzánková CZE 10p.
691. Dominik Bandas CZE 9p.
691. Jan Hertl CZE 9p.
691. Michal Jánský CZE 9p.
691. Veronika Novotná CZE 9p.
691. Radim Rozner CZE 9p.
691. Miloš Sejkora CZE 9p.
691. David Svoboda CZE 9p.
691. Oldřich Štefl CZE 9p.
691. Václav Vavřín CZE 9p.
691. Tereza Vecková CZE 9p.
701. Klára Adamová CZE 8p.
701. Jakub Bartoš CZE 8p.
701. Šimon Bařák CZE 8p.
701. Jana Basetlíková CZE 8p.
701. Tomáš Brzák CZE 8p.
701. Andreas Dzikos CZE 8p.
701. Stanislav Hájek CZE 8p.
701. Tomáš Hála CZE 8p.
701. Barbora Holubovská CZE 8p.
701. Adam Horváth CZE 8p.
701. Adam Hrdina CZE 8p.
701. David Hubeňák CZE 8p.
701. Miroslav Kolář CZE 8p.
701. Roman Kotěra CZE 8p.
701. Simona Koucká CZE 8p.
701. Tomáš Kratochvíl CZE 8p.
701. Tomáš Linke CZE 8p.
701. Michael Lipčák CZE 8p.
701. Elena Lipčáková CZE 8p.
701. Filip Macháček CZE 8p.
701. Kateřina Martínková CZE 8p.
701. André Mašek CZE 8p.
701. Jan Mikeska CZE 8p.
701. Růžena Novotná CZE 8p.
701. Michal Oravíček CZE 8p.
701. Marek Pohl CZE 8p.
701. Matěj Pokorný CZE 8p.
701. Dana Ripperová CZE 8p.
701. Marek Rygl CZE 8p.
701. Lucie Secká CZE 8p.
701. Lenka Stehnová CZE 8p.
701. Roman Steiner CZE 8p.
701. Jana Šalanská CZE 8p.
701. Robert Šarocký CZE 8p.
701. Pavel Šíma CZE 8p.
701. Pavel Špecián CZE 8p.
701. Lenka Texlová CZE 8p.
701. Patrik Tomášik CZE 8p.
701. Tereza Věchetová CZE 8p.
740. Jan Faltus CZE 7p.
740. Tomáš Hynek CZE 7p.
740. Pavel Šumbera CZE 7p.
743. Marek Aberl CZE 6p.
743. Václav Andrle CZE 6p.
743. Sára Arnsteinová CZE 6p.
743. Markéta Barešová CZE 6p.
743. Aneta Bartáková CZE 6p.
743. Jáchym Barvínek CZE 6p.
743. Jakub Beran CZE 6p.
743. Matěj Bezdíček CZE 6p.
743. Tadeáš Černovský CZE 6p.
743. Pavel Daňko CZE 6p.
743. Michal Doležal CZE 6p.
743. Jan Dovolil CZE 6p.
743. Václav Dovolil CZE 6p.
743. Josef Drahokoupil CZE 6p.
743. Jiří Dvořák CZE 6p.
743. Robert Fáber CZE 6p.
743. Jana Fáberová CZE 6p.
743. Marek Fejfárek CZE 6p.
743. Michael Fousek CZE 6p.
743. Petr Gombita CZE 6p.
743. Jan Hanč CZE 6p.
743. Jan Hofman CZE 6p.
743. Jan Hovorka CZE 6p.
743. Jakub Choma CZE 6p.
743. Veronika Jandová CZE 6p.
743. Milan Janků CZE 6p.
743. Martin Ječný CZE 6p.
743. Lukáš Jirásek CZE 6p.
743. Radek Jirges CZE 6p.
743. Michaela Kazdová CZE 6p.
743. Roman Kohoutek CZE 6p.
743. Iva Kolomazníková CZE 6p.
743. Dominik Koval CZE 6p.
743. Nikola Krahulcová CZE 6p.
743. Tomáš Kubát CZE 6p.
743. Michal Kučera CZE 6p.
743. Anna Lei CZE 6p.
743. Martin Lorenc CZE 6p.
743. Lucie Lorencová CZE 6p.
743. Max Maixner CZE 6p.
743. Filip Melík CZE 6p.
743. Karolína Mlíková CZE 6p.
743. David Novák CZE 6p.
743. Veronika Nováková CZE 6p.
743. David Opravil CZE 6p.
743. Martin Pavelka CZE 6p.
743. Jan Pěnkava CZE 6p.
743. Filip Popelka CZE 6p.
743. Marcela Pospíšilová CZE 6p.
743. Daniel Prášek CZE 6p.
743. Tomáš Reichl CZE 6p.
743. Jiří Roček CZE 6p.
743. Luboš Růdl CZE 6p.
743. Matěj Řezáč CZE 6p.
743. Sabina Salášková CZE 6p.
743. Svatopluk Sekanina CZE 6p.
743. Jan Skrbek CZE 6p.
743. Michal Sládek CZE 6p.
743. Jiří Sochanič CZE 6p.
743. Jan Šípek CZE 6p.
743. Jan Šlechta CZE 6p.
743. Vladimír Švec CZE 6p.
743. Jakub Tomeš CZE 6p.
743. Daniel Vach CZE 6p.
743. Roman Veis CZE 6p.
743. Michal Vigh CZE 6p.
743. Zdeněk Walica CZE 6p.
743. Lenka Zandtová CZE 6p.
743. Miroslav Ziegler CZE 6p.
743. Tadeáš Zýka CZE 6p.
743. Robin Žďárek CZE 6p.
814. Tereza Bartíková CZE 5p.
814. Michael Bartoš CZE 5p.
814. Nikola Bártová CZE 5p.
814. Milan Bašar CZE 5p.
814. Jakub Bernold CZE 5p.
814. Dorota Blechová CZE 5p.
814. Jáchym Boček CZE 5p.
814. Petr Borgula CZE 5p.
814. Karolína Čarková CZE 5p.
814. Matěj Černý CZE 5p.
814. Pavel Davídek CZE 5p.
814. Kristýna Drápalíková CZE 5p.
814. Jaromír Farský CZE 5p.
814. Petr Felcman CZE 5p.
814. Max Fiala CZE 5p.
814. Tomáš Flašar CZE 5p.
814. Klára Francová CZE 5p.
814. Matěj Frydrych CZE 5p.
814. Michal Galla CZE 5p.
814. Martin Hanák CZE 5p.
814. Richard Havelka CZE 5p.
814. Filip Havránek CZE 5p.
814. Tomáš Henzl CZE 5p.
814. Anna Hiršlová CZE 5p.
814. Filip Hulko CZE 5p.
814. Jozef Chocholáček CZE 5p.
814. Martin Ištvánek CZE 5p.
814. Veronika Jakubů CZE 5p.
814. Matyáš Jansa CZE 5p.
814. Ivan Jetmar CZE 5p.
814. Markéta Kačírková CZE 5p.
814. Lucie Kadlecová CZE 5p.
814. Tereza Karbanová CZE 5p.
814. Vít Kittner CZE 5p.
814. Petra Klabanová CZE 5p.
814. Jáchym Kopecký CZE 5p.
814. Danuše Kratochvílová CZE 5p.
814. Jan Kučera CZE 5p.
814. Kristýna Kučerová CZE 5p.
814. Jan Kužela CZE 5p.
814. Radek Lácha CZE 5p.
814. Andrea Lebdušková CZE 5p.
814. Michal Lysko CZE 5p.
814. Blanka Machová CZE 5p.
814. Vanesa Majbová CZE 5p.
814. Šárka Makovcová CZE 5p.
814. Ondřej Maštalíř CZE 5p.
814. Ján Matejka CZE 5p.
814. Luděk Melich CZE 5p.
814. Dominik Mikoláš CZE 5p.
814. Filip Novák CZE 5p.
814. Jaroslav Olšák CZE 5p.
814. Firas Oukde CZE 5p.
814. Jiří Panáček CZE 5p.
814. Radim Patkolo CZE 5p.
814. Šimon Pletka CZE 5p.
814. Jakub Pochman CZE 5p.
814. Lana Potrebenko CZE 5p.
814. Matěj Pražák CZE 5p.
814. Marie Puldová CZE 5p.
814. Diana Rešková CZE 5p.
814. Jan Robl CZE 5p.
814. Bohumil Snopek CZE 5p.
814. Petr Sypěna CZE 5p.
814. Aleksandar Šešlija CZE 5p.
814. Zuzana Šimáčková CZE 5p.
814. Michal Škaryd CZE 5p.
814. Adam Škaryd CZE 5p.
814. Jan Šmíd CZE 5p.
814. Jaroslava Štěpánková CZE 5p.
814. Samuel Trojan CZE 5p.
814. Pavel Urbanec CZE 5p.
814. Viktorie Vondrů CZE 5p.
814. Patrik Zeman CZE 5p.
814. Michal Zemek CZE 5p.
814. Hana Žigová CZE 5p.
890. Zdeněk Amler CZE 4p.
890. Andrea Bartošová CZE 4p.
890. Michaela Bednárková CZE 4p.
890. Dominika Bestová CZE 4p.
890. Tomáš Brynda CZE 4p.
890. Andrea Buriková CZE 4p.
890. Michaela Duranová CZE 4p.
890. Jakub Elznic CZE 4p.
890. Jakub Erben CZE 4p.
890. Luboš Felgr CZE 4p.
890. David Fikejz CZE 4p.
890. Milan Gančár CZE 4p.
890. Kristýna Hauserová CZE 4p.
890. Tadeáš Holý CZE 4p.
890. Michal Hrnčíř CZE 4p.
890. Štěpán Hůlka CZE 4p.
890. Kateřina Káňová CZE 4p.
890. Lukáš Kieweg CZE 4p.
890. Jakub Klaban CZE 4p.
890. Matěj Kohoutek CZE 4p.
890. Jiří Kotala CZE 4p.
890. Lucie Mansbartová CZE 4p.
890. Petr Martínek CZE 4p.
890. Jiří Mikulka CZE 4p.
890. David Mocháň CZE 4p.
890. Petr Müller CZE 4p.
890. Lucie Náhlovská CZE 4p.
890. Roman Nejedlý CZE 4p.
890. Ondřej Nejezchleb CZE 4p.
890. Jiří Němec CZE 4p.
890. Monika Palečková CZE 4p.
890. Miloš Pastelák CZE 4p.
890. Simona Pivodová CZE 4p.
890. Lenka Pokorná CZE 4p.
890. Dominika Prokopcová CZE 4p.
890. Lenka Přibylová CZE 4p.
890. Marek Schnaubert CZE 4p.
890. Kateřina Spurná CZE 4p.
890. Ondřej Stejskal CZE 4p.
890. Kateřina Střímelská CZE 4p.
890. Vojtěch Šalanský CZE 4p.
890. Martin Šauer CZE 4p.
890. Petra Šímová CZE 4p.
890. Jan Šípek CZE 4p.
890. Miroslav Štefan CZE 4p.
890. Daniel Švarc CZE 4p.
890. Martin Švec CZE 4p.
890. Ondřej Troch CZE 4p.
890. Jana Tvrzská CZE 4p.
890. Dominik Vach CZE 4p.
890. Gabriela Váňová CZE 4p.
890. Jan Vocel CZE 4p.
890. Tereza Vohradníková CZE 4p.
890. Aleš Vokál CZE 4p.
890. Jakub Vovsík CZE 4p.
890. Veronika Vrzalová CZE 4p.
890. Daniel Žubretovský CZE 4p.
947. Gábina Čečková CZE 3p.
947. Jan Fait CZE 3p.
947. Tomáš Havlíček CZE 3p.
947. Julie Jíravská CZE 3p.
947. Filip Jurnečka CZE 3p.
947. Eva Karafiátová CZE 3p.
947. Jakub Klauda CZE 3p.
947. Jan Klemera CZE 3p.
947. Jan Kondos CZE 3p.
947. Martin Korejtko CZE 3p.
947. Martin Kovařík CZE 3p.
947. Vojtěch Kříž CZE 3p.
947. Ondřej Máslo CZE 3p.
947. Blanka Mikesková CZE 3p.
947. Jan Moravec CZE 3p.
947. Miloš Němec CZE 3p.
947. Anežka Opelková CZE 3p.
947. Jiří Procházka CZE 3p.
947. Ondřej Pustěovský CZE 3p.
947. Martin Rusnák CZE 3p.
947. Barbora Spurová CZE 3p.
947. Martin Svoboda CZE 3p.
947. Ondřej Zahradník CZE 3p.
947. Jan Žižka CZE 3p.