KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

17th Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016, Czech Republic, 30.4.-1.5.2016
Fortuna arena

Country


cze eng egy geo isr cyp hun ger ned nor pol aut rus svk uae ukr usa srb cro fra ita aus bel lat est tur bih lux mas arm kos swe bul

↑ click ↑



The best clubs - 2016

The best clubs

1. Ukrainian Team UKR 8680p.
2. Karate České Budějovice CZE 7990p.
3. Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5146p.
4. Ukraine UKR 4418p.
5. Ahly Club EGY 4231p.
6. Egypt EGY 3215p.
7. SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 2733p.
8. Central Slovakia SVK 2475p.
9. SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1978p.
10. Czech republic CZE 1856p.
11. Karate Kachi Nitra SVK 1754p.
12. Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE 1728p.
13. Sport Relax CZE 1542p.
14. Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1522p.
15. Hungary HUN 1446p.
16. Team Lviv UKR 1385p.
17. MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK 1292p.
18. Mizuchi Karate Team NOR 1286p.
19. Katsudo Sabinov SVK 1277p.
20. SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE 1234p.
21. KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK 1203p.
22. Team Viking Norway NOR 1195p.
23. Slovakia SVK 1183p.
24. Belgrade K.F. SRB 1135p.
25. Dragon Neratovice CZE 1111p.
26. Odessa United Team UKR 1105p.
27. Latvia LAT 1065p.
28. Kumade Topoľčany SVK 1055p.
29. KK Farmex Nitra SVK 1052p.
30. Arashi Sportsclub HUN 1048p.
31. Slavia TU Liberec CZE 981p.
32. Baltijas Karate Club LAT 955p.
33. Unity 99 Rotterdam NED 948p.
34. Luxemburg LUX 945p.
35. Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL 905p.
more...

The best competitors - 2016

The best competitors

1. Lucie Janouchová CZE 538p.
2. Veronika Halodová CZE 509p.
3. Ingrid Suchánková SVK 502p.
4. Vojtěch Kočí CZE 480p.
5. Lucie Štroblová CZE 464p.
6. Zuzana Augustinová CZE 448p.
7. Veronika Mišková CZE 436p.
8. Vladimíra Račáková CZE 423p.
9. Marek Pohanka CZE 413p.
10. Klára Halodová CZE 394p.
11. Miroslava Kopúňová SVK 372p.
12. Nina Hlavačková SVK 370p.
13. Aneta Růžičková CZE 350p.
14. Natalia Stubba POL 345p.
15. Gitte H. Brünstad NOR 340p.
15. Matěj Říha CZE 340p.
17. Karel Imríšek CZE 320p.
18. Ivan Drozd UKR 300p.
18. Marek Řeřicha CZE 300p.
18. Rebeka Vidová SVK 300p.
21. Milosz Sabiecki POL 295p.
22. Tomáš Kósa SVK 290p.
23. Karel Kesl CZE 288p.
24. Silje M. Vedvik NOR 285p.
25. Dmytro Kandyba UKR 280p.
25. David Podsklan SVK 280p.
25. Marek Pončka SVK 280p.
28. Laury Vogelzang NED 276p.
29. Nela Osouchová CZE 275p.
30. Alexis Davoine BEL 272p.
31. Adriana Crhonková CZE 270p.
32. Zuzana Schwartzová SVK 268p.
33. Tomáš Reich CZE 266p.
34. Monika Bürgerová CZE 265p.
35. Halina Melnyk UKR 260p.
more...