KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2014 - 26.04.2014 - 27.04.2014

City Hradec Kráolové
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové
Competitors 728
Entries 1150
Clubs 91
Countries 16
Clubs on medal positions 67
Countries on medal positions 13
Classifications 60-40-20-10-5
Statistics


Appraisal of tournament quality:
51.60%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 94x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Tomáš Červinka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Šimon Sečkár MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kata male -9 years Yegor Bugaichuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male -9 years Pavel Utyupin Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata male -9 years Gallen Darren Paterson Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Emre Tosun Kido Karate AUT AUT
7. kata male -9 years Mark Lupach Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
7. kata male -9 years Jakub Pochman Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Tomáš Červinka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male 10-11 years Bogdan Chabanov Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
3. kata male 10-11 years Miroslav Daniel Beránek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years David Minárik Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Matyáš Kloubek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Aleksey Mokryanskiy Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kata male 10-11 years Filip Smutný Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Cenk Tosun Kido Karate AUT AUT
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Barbora Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata female -9 years Lucie Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Sofia Golubovych Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female -9 years Ester Šišková MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kata female -9 years Nicole Michalicová Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Beáta Reguliová Karate Vrchlabí CZE CZE
7. kata female -9 years Nina Mésarošová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kata female -9 years Eva Pelikánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Adéla Šinerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata female 10-11 years Amina Dunyushkina Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 10-11 years Denisa Brejchová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Júlia Kimáková ŠKP PŠ Košice SVK SVK
5. kata female 10-11 years Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Radoslava Duchoňová ŠKP PŠ Košice SVK SVK
7. kata female 10-11 years Kristýna Kučerová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Hana Reitzová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Vincent Caroni Wakajishi Karate SWE SWE
2. kata male 12-13 years Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Šimon Průcha Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Miroslav Daniel Beránek Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Fredrik Sundby Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
7. kata male 12-13 years Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata female 12-13 years Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Louise Adler Wakajishi Karate SWE SWE
3. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Valentina Dimoski Kido Karate AUT AUT
5. kata female 12-13 years Erika Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Lucija Gečević KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
7. kata female 12-13 years Adéla Šinerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Matěj Říha SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Nikita Tyukh Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata male 14-15 years Vincent Caroni Wakajishi Karate SWE SWE
5. kata male 14-15 years Yegor Romanyuk Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kata male 14-15 years Blade Ahran Paterson Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Marek Rendla Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Augustinová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Louise Adler Wakajishi Karate SWE SWE
3. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Klaudia Bociek Poland POL POL
5. kata female 14-15 years Sára Ješetová Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Dorota Blechová Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Ronja Ek Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Zeyad Mohamed Mohamed Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata male 16-17 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Maksymilian Szczypkowski UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
3. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Oleksandr Tiukh Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata male 16-17 years Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Oleg Romaniuk Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Aya Hesham Mohamed Ismail Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata female 16-17 years Nada Yasser Moussa Abdelgawad Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata female 16-17 years Zuzana Augustinová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Lina Ahmed Mohamed Hassan Egypt EGY EGY
5. kata female 16-17 years Markéta Nováková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Michal Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Maksymilian Szczypkowski UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
5. kata male 18-20 years Vojtěch Konopa SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Nataliya Parinova Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
2. kata female 18-20 years Tereza Zlatohlávková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Simona Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Zeyad Mohamed Mohamed Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata male Gergő Ocsovai Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kata male Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male Marek Pohanka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male Michal Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE CZE
7. kata male Volodymyr Goloveshko Ukraine UKR UKR
kata female
1. kata female Aya Hesham Mohamed Ismail Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata female Victoriya Afendikova Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
3. kata female Anna Reifberger Kido Karate AUT AUT
3. kata female Laura Timea Sterck Hungary HUN HUN
5. kata female Hana Vašíčková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Viktor Ploch KK Litvínov CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Petr Němeček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Karel Kesl SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Kamil Al Otri SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Marek Smejkal Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
7. kata male veterans (+40 years) Valeriy Altunin Ukraine UKR UKR
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Victoriya Afendikova Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Shirley Anavisa Fernan Karate-Dojo Mayen-Mendig GER GER
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Šárka Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Božena Pavlasová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female veterans (+35 years) Markéta Burianová KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
2. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Ukraine UKR UKR
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Kumade Topoľčany (SVK) SVK SVK
2. kata team female -13 years ŠKP PŠ Košice SVK SVK
3. kata team female -13 years KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata team male 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team male 14-17 years Kumade Topoľčany (SVK) SVK SVK
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata team female 14-17 years Poland POL POL
3. kata team female 14-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Hungarian JKA Team HUN HUN
2. kata team male Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kata team male Sportovní klub Mates CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 7-9 years -27kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Michal Zaťko ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
2. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Martin Lukeš Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Šimon Sečkár MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Pavel Utyupin Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg German Serebryakov Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Roman Terzi Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Jakub Klemák KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Erik Ragozenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Davyd Yanovskyi Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Richard Mácha Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Oleg Otchyts Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Tomáš Červinka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Anton Chornyi Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Oliwier Pelka KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Pavel Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Ondřej Rychlý Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Dominik Barczyk Sakura Rumia POL POL
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Daniil Otchyts Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Dmytro Stepanchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Igor Chornyi Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Vladyslav Nidzelskyy Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Makar Kravetc Leader RUS RUS
7. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Platon Sobolev Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 10-11 years -30kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Alex Ragozenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Ivan Tarnavskyi Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg German Serebryakov Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
5. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Aleksandrs Olins Ippon LAT LAT
5. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Tomáš Vacek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Tomasz Ruczyňski Sakura Rumia POL POL
kumite male 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Michal Mácha Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
2. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Dino Šimunec KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Petro Dekhtiarenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Ostap Shevchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Jakub Schánilec Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Oleg Tarnavskyi Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Michael Bartoš Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Maksym Bondarenko Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 10-11 years -41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Ivan Avramenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Vladyslav Gopich Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Aris Nikolas Čela MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Adam Buday KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Bartlomiej Wojtala KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Rustam Nasibov Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Daniils Suharevs Latvia LAT LAT
kumite male 10-11 years +41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Leonid Khomskyi Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Oleksandr Yalovyi Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Roman Krokhmalnyy Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Vojtěch Procházka Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Mikhailo Minkin Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Dmytro Samokhin Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
7. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Jakub Glowienke Sakura Rumia POL POL
7. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Egor Chernayev Leader RUS RUS
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Sofia Golubovych Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Sylvia Mišeje ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Andrea Květoňová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Karolína Martínková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Nina Mésarošová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Lana Potribenko Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Beáta Reguliová Karate Vrchlabí CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Eliška Václavíková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Vladyslava Barsukova Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Žaneta Dognerová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Kristina Ponomareva Leader RUS RUS
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Michaela Šidlová Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE CZE
7. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Julia Konarzewska Sakura Rumia POL POL
kumite female 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Barbora Falatová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
2. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Andrea Květoňová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Jessica Zaymlová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Lucie Demčáková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Anastasiya Khaliulina Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
7. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Ema Melišová KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
7. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years +35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Michaela Bryndzová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
2. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Darya Gusyeva Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Patrycja Starba Sakura Rumia POL POL
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Ema Pigová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Magdalena Šuflaj KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
7. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Anastasiia Abramova Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Martina Šáchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Maksym Boshtan Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Alex Sereda Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Patrik Kaschny Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Radek Netolický Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Michal Jakoubek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matěj Štěpán Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Pavel Kornev Leader RUS RUS
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Nikita Orlovs Latvia LAT LAT
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Alex Boshtan Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Vladyslav Lasko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Pončka ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Zdenko Vanka MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Rustam Nasibov Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Adam Petráš Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Milosz Sabiecki Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Pavlo Volokhov Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Oleksandr Meshcheriakov Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Posolda KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg František Chudoba Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Kósa KK ABC Komárno SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Andriy Polyakov Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Petr Jeleček TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Igors Lesnikovs Latvia LAT LAT
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Cezary Pelka KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Marek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Marek Pončka ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Cezary Pelka KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Tomáš Kósa KK ABC Komárno SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Milosz Sabiecki Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Andriy Polyakov Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Polina Hurenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Klaudia Rachwał Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Mariam Skogland Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
7. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Jaroslava Štěpánková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Eva Šmejkalová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nina Jelžová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Martina Šáchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Kudláčková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sabína Nemčeková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anna Lojdová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Saskia Adamová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Alice Anderlová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Yevgeniia Grushchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Erika Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Alina Kirichenko Leader RUS RUS
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Aillin V. Moen Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Oksana Bazeliuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Nina Jelžová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Polina Hurenko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Diana Rozenberga Ippon LAT LAT
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Veronika Sasová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tomáš Gabriel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Malý Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Adam Matěj Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Oleh Politykin Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Milosz Sabiecki Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Filip Vogt PKK Pleszew POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Yuriy Melentyev Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dominik Gregor Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Stránský KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Mykola Gienov Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Pavol Bitto Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Milan Laurov MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Výrostko MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Otto Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dmytro Volobuev Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Oleksandr Filianin Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Sebastian Tenmann Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Bogdan Tashoglo Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Andriy Baydala Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Daniel Červenka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jakub Kułaga Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ivan Sarychev Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Maciej Gębka Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Piotr Słota Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Adam Kalinowski Poland POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Cezary Pelka KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Patrik Palušák KK Union Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Piotr Słota Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Mykola Gienov Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Adam Kalinowski Poland POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Jakub Kułaga Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Jakub Mucha Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Cezary Pelka KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nikola Kosinová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Karolina Osińska Sakura Rumia POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anna Rotterová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Natalia Kuzioła Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Darya Lysokon Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Julia Sabiecka Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kristína Laciková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Sara Elwart Poland POL POL
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Oleksandra Samus Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Elizaveta Sirosh Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Wiktoria Grejner KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Diana Rozenberga Ippon.lv LAT LAT
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Barbora Bukáčková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Sara Elwart Poland POL POL
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Veronika Hurychová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Darya Lysokon Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Aleksandra Krawiec Poland POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Martyna Rykowska Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Vogt PKK Pleszew POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Malek Gomaa Salama Salama Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jan Sieradzki Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jan Malý Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Shehab Aser Yousef Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dominik Mikula Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Pavol Bitto Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dominik Szalay Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dominik Korbolewski Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Cezary Wolak Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Blade Ahran Paterson Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Andriy Chitidze Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ahmed Ragab Elmasry Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Damian Lisowski KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Filip Wendt Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jaroslav Olšák Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mikołaj Smoliński Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ahmed Elsayed Said Ibrahim Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dominik Buday KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Pawel Naborczyk Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Piotr Słota Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Maciej Gębka Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Aly Yakout Tawfik Soliman Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jan Šrámek KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Lukáš Kubín SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jakub Wojcik KK Champion Team POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Ahmed Ragab Elmasry Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Andriy Chitidze Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Ahmed Elsayed Said Ibrahim Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Malek Gomaa Salama Salama Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Filip Wendt Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Israa Nabil Ragab Abdelkader Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Silva Červená Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Ganna Chegolya Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Nikola Kosinová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Maya Mahmoud Gad Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Julia Sabiecka Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eliška Týlová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kay Polanová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Radwa Arafa Elsayed Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Jana Králíková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Natalia Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Ewa Zajdel Poland POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Maya Mahmoud Gad Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Ganna Chegolya Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Natalia Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Ewa Zajdel Poland POL POL
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Pavlo Novochynskyi Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Volodymyr Yavorski Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Dávid Kovács Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Ivan Drozd Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Aly Yakout Tawfik Soliman Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Tomasz Cynar Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Štěpán Kubeček Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Jakub Wojcik KK Champion Team POL POL
kumite male 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Ivan Drozd Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Jakub Wojcik KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Dmytro Mizevych Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Zuzana Schwartzová KK Union Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Israa Nabil Ragab Abdelkader Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Dorota Banaszczyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Daryna Marchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Nataliya Parinova Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Anastasya Mylko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Weronika Grejner Poland POL POL
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Silje M. Vedvik Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Andrea Lochschmidtová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Zuzana Schwartzová KK Union Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Radwa Arafa Elsayed Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Wiktoria Grejner KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
5. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Vitalii Sementsov Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -60kg Dominik Szalay Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Volodymyr Yavorski Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -67kg Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Roman Gargaun Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -67kg Mikołaj Smoliński Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Volodymyr Korobkov Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -75kg Dmytro Mizevych Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
3. kumite male -75kg Kamil Rosiński Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Sergii Pinchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -84kg Volodymyr Korobkov Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -84kg Miroslav Boguský Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Andrejs Ozerovs Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male -84kg Jan Oulehla Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Denys Krylovsky Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male +84kg Vladyslav Bydorovskyi Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male +84kg Lubomír Vaverka KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Tervel Zwjatkow KK Nikon BUL BUL
5. kumite male +84kg Ondřej Knížek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Arkadiusz Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Ivan Drozd Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male OPEN Roman Gargaun Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Volodymyr Korobkov Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Andrejs Ozerovs Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male OPEN Sergii Pinchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male OPEN Tervel Zwjatkow KK Nikon BUL BUL
7. kumite male OPEN Kamil Rosiński Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Daryna Marchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female -50kg Ganna Chegolya Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -50kg Viktorie Taušová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Ariana Alic Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
2. kumite female -55kg Zuzana Schwartzová KK Union Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Dorota Banaszczyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female -55kg Agata Uwijała Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
5. kumite female -55kg Jana Švecová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Kateryna Dolgaya Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female -61kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -61kg Lucie Trnková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Weronika Grejner Poland POL POL
2. kumite female -68kg Natalia Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
3. kumite female -68kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Andrea Lochschmidtová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Silje M. Vedvik Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
2. kumite female +68kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Kateryna Dolgaya Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female OPEN Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Schwartzová KK Union Košice SVK SVK
5. kumite female OPEN Silje M. Vedvik Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
kumite male veterans (+40 years)
1. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Rudolf Vancák UPJŠ Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Norbert Múdry UPJŠ Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Petr Kundrát Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Viktor Ploch KK Litvínov CZE CZE
5. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Michal Kyncl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Yuriy Lytvynyshyn KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kumite female veterans OPEN
1. kumite female veterans OPEN Victoriya Afendikova Donetskaya oblast UKR UKR
2. kumite female veterans OPEN Radka Hassaine Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite female veterans OPEN Markéta Burianová KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite team male 14-15 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Poland POL POL
3. kumite team male 14-15 years MŠK Žiar nad Hronom (SVK) SVK SVK
5. kumite team male 14-15 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite team female 14-15 years Kumade Topoľčany (SVK) SVK SVK
3. kumite team female 14-15 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 14-15 years Poland POL POL
5. kumite team female 14-15 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Gokken Chawaszczyna POL POL
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 30.04.2016-01.05.2016
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2015 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2015 25.04.2015-26.04.2015
18.10.2014-19.10.2014
20.09.2014-21.09.2014
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2013 28.09.2013-29.09.2013
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2013 27.04.2013-28.04.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print