KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2013 - 27.04.2013 - 28.04.2013

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové
Competitors 675
Entries 1097
Clubs 101
Countries 17
Clubs on medal positions 81
Countries on medal positions 17
Classifications 60-40-20-10-5


Appraisal of tournament quality:
55.53%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 190x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Daniel Brejcha Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Matyáš Kloubek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Tomáš Červinka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Ahmed Lotfy Ahly Club EGY EGY
7. kata male -9 years Dino Šimunec KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Šimon Průcha Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 10-11 years Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Miroslav Daniel Beránek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Kruno Fadljević KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
5. kata male 10-11 years Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Nikita Orlovs Latvia LAT LAT
7. kata male 10-11 years Artem Sereda Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Kristína Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female -9 years Denisa Brejchová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Simona Franková ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
3. kata female -9 years Karyna Sutugina Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kata female -9 years Aneta Masařová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Hana Reitzová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -9 years Barbora Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata female 10-11 years Anna Vrábelová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Valeriya Khozyaeva Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
3. kata female 10-11 years Adéla Šinerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Veronika Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Veronika Amrahova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kata female 10-11 years Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Říha SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Marek Rendla Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Adam Křivka SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Filip Hulko Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Ján Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Simona Prpičová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kata female 12-13 years Nikoleta Merašická ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
7. kata female 12-13 years Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Ronan Ogire Mabushi Veigné FRA FRA
3. kata male 14-15 years Dominik Bartuška SKP Karate Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Maksymilian Szczypkowski UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
5. kata male 14-15 years David Le Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Kryštof Zlatohlávek Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Král Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Augustinová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Ľudmila Bačíková ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Sabina Křížová Sportovní klub Mates CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Viktoria Hieber Senshi KC HUN HUN
5. kata female 14-15 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Sára Ješetová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Marcel Rebro Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Nicolas Burgtorf KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kata male 16-17 years Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Yannick Hoffmann KC Strassen LUX LUX
5. kata male 16-17 years Maksymilian Szczypkowski UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
7. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Kolář Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Laura Timea Sterck Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Martina Košíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Markéta Nováková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Denis Wojtyla Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Zátopek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Veronika Mišková Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Kateřina Žídková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kata female 18-20 years Tereza Zlatohlávková Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jindřich Pilmann Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male Vladimír Míček Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male Lukáš Janda Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male Marek Pohanka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male Šimon Branda Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata male Nicolas Burgtorf KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
7. kata male Jesse Enkamp Combat Academy SWE SWE
7. kata male Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Mišková Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female Katarína Longová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Karin Hägglund Gojukai SWE SWE
3. kata female Laura Timea Sterck Hungary HUN HUN
5. kata female Sandra Ripsch KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
5. kata female Hana Vašíčková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female Nikolett Miklós Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
7. kata female Denisa Nováková SC Flair CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Roman Lysoněk KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Petr Němeček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Martin Brejcha Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Karel Kesl SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Martin Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Marek Smejkal Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
7. kata male veterans (+40 years) Václav Plecer st. Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Shirley Anavisa Fernan Karate-Dojo Mayen-Mendig GER GER
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Olena Serugnina Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Alexandra Bednáriková Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kata female veterans (+35 years) Soňa Němečková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female veterans (+35 years) Božena Pavlasová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Kumade Topoľčany (SVK) SVK SVK
2. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team male 14-17 years Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team female 14-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male TJ Karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
kata team female
1. kata team female KS Shindo Cieszyn (POL) POL POL
2. kata team female Sport Relax CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 7-9 years -27kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Viktor Shevchenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Ivan Tarnavskyi Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Mykyta Derevianko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Vladyslav Shveda Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Tomáš Vacek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Marlon Henze KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Daniel Nevrkla SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Jonáš Rybák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Sergiy Borodai Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Maksim Veremiiev Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Artur Axyutin Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Kirill Filin Filiniuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 7-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Alexander Novinchanov Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
2. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Nikita Neumann Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Ivan Avramenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Samir Karayev Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Martin Eliáš KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Jozef Krnáč KK Detva SVK SVK
7. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Oleg Salukha Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Bohumil Snopek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -30kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Nikita Orlovs Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Dmytro Spichko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Mikuláš Otípka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Igor Rud Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Kamil Klein KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Roman Kliatchenok Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Aleksandar Šešlija TJ Horní Měcholupy CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Oleksandr Zatsarnyi Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Nikita Zamyshlyak Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Tomáš Maruška Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Damir Faizov Titul Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Fredrik Sundby Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Oleksiy Datskiv Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Daniel Nguyen SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Milan Bašar Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Michal Škaryd KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Artem Sereda Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Andrii Dromov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg David Kajánek ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Dmytro Samokhin Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Kyrylo Voitenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Jan Prokop KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Łukasz Tuz Kaisho Białystok POL POL
kumite male 10-11 years +41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Tomáš Kósa KK ABC Komárno SVK SVK
2. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Matúš Hudec ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Lukas Aschoff KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Alim Korobkin Titul Russia RUS RUS
7. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Vladyslav Kutovyy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Andrea Květoňová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Kristína Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Barbora Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Karyna Sutugina Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Violetta Chytova Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Hana Reitzová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Tereza Bartíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Galina Korobkina Titul Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Barbora Soukupová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Emely Linke KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Tereza Plevová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Barbora Kratochvílová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Denise Schmitz KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
kumite female 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Terézia Kotruchová KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Marija Luize Muizniece Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Nikola Bartoňová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Lucie Kadlecová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Jessica Zaymlová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years +35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Alice Anderlová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Eva Kozárová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Eva Šmejkalová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Lara Hammon KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Syuzen Sinchukovskaya Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Kristína Kminiaková KK Detva SVK SVK
7. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Alexandra Machalová KK Detva SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Sebastian Chmelár Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Kyryl Guselnikov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Marek Pončka ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg David Schacherel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matěj Štěpán SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Lucas Kurtessis KV Niedersachsen GER GER
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Radek Netolický Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Milosz Sabiecki Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Vojtěch Jedlička Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ivan Lasko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Damian Grzegorczuk Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Bohdan Radomskyi Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ivan Kemin Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Lyon Nenaedić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Maciej Skrouba Kaisho Białystok POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Mikhail Khomskyi Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Oleh Tarakulov Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Hoffman Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Dominik Słyszewski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Nikita Dragomoretskyy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Radim Patkolo KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Leonard Šogorić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dmytro Ponomarenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Yegor Rudkovskyi Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michal Výrostko MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Roman Nalyvayko Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ian Baždar KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Pleva KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Abdelrahman Yasser Ahly Club EGY EGY
kumite male 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Dmytro Ponomarenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Maciej Skrouba Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Vitaliy Ksenzhyk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Yegor Rudkovskyi Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Nikita Dragomoretskyy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Sebastian Chmelár Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Ronja Ek Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Šárka Klečková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Mariya Datskiv Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Lara Mandoki KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
7. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Emma Sommerová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Dominika Veisová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Julia Sabiecka Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Alina Kornisova Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nina Jelžová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kateřina Procházková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lena Sattler KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anna Lojdová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Sarah Hunold KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eliška Týlová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Jakubů Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Alina Kornisova Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Julia Sabiecka Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Veronika Sasová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tomáš Staněk Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Mohamed Yasser Ahly Club EGY EGY
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tomáš Gabriel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Malý Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tim Bien Nippon Gotha GER GER
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Lukáš Král Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Oleksandr Kaba Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ondřej Sviták Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Michał Król KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Evgeniy Rang Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Vladyslav Gonchar Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dominik Mikula Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Anton Timchenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Anton Bondarev Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Vladislavs Akstins Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Sebastian Blaa KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Lukasz Szkiladz Kaisho Białystok POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Dominik Buday KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Dens Sadikovs Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Kirill Solopov Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Valeriy Tumakov Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Reinis Upitis Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Petro Korpan Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukáš Kubín SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Adrian Lewandowski KKS Lębork POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jan Šrámek KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Artem Kharlamov Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Dominik Buday KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Eduard Quint KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Petro Korpan Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Lukasz Szkiladz Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Kirill Solopov Russia RUS RUS
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebeka Vidová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Daria Grabska KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nikola Kosinová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anita Výprachtická KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Aicha Zakia Boussebaa Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Miriama Kozmová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anastasiia Vasiukova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Vira Fedorchenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kateryna Maslo Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Desi Wieman Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED NED
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Barbora Bukáčková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Karolina Klepacka Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Miriama Kozmová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Orges Arifi Kosovo KOS KOS
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Fedor Lychagin Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Carl Gustav D. Myreng Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Yaroslav Berillo Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Denis Cmunt Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Igor Popovych Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michal Galla Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Gábor Hárspataki Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Julien Van Schil KC Strassen LUX LUX
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Kacper Formela Sakura Rumia POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ivan Kolupaev Titul Russia RUS RUS
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Matej Homola KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Kamil Piwowar Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Sergey Fatyanov Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dawid Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Josef Ludačka Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dejan Cvrkota Zadrugar SRB SRB
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tibor Ďurček KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tomáš Kolář Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tobias Breithaupt KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Igor Kibrik Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Oskar Romaniuk Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Romans Kornisovs Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Georgy Kuznetsov Titul Russia RUS RUS
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Dawid Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Kacper Formela Sakura Rumia POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Orges Arifi Kosovo KOS KOS
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Georgy Kuznetsov Titul Russia RUS RUS
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Daria Grabska KK Champion Team POL POL
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Agnieszka Kreft KKS Lębork POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Viktorie Taušová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Dominika Kucharová KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Aicha Zakia Boussebaa Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Viktória Pillárová KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Magdalena Jatkowska Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Natalia Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Tanja Žunić Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB SRB
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Katja Schweier Karate-Schule-Morina Freudenstadt GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Desi Wieman Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED NED
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Helena Hamann KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kateřina Sendlerová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Jaroslava Baňasová KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Natalia Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Desi Wieman Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Charlotte Grimm KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Katja Schweier Karate-Schule-Morina Freudenstadt GER GER
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Maria Senko Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Lesley Zut Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED NED
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Josef Laštůvka Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Artem Rybalka Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Tomáš Lorencovič Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Tomáš Truong Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Dylan Janssens Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED NED
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Anatoliy Petrosuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Sergiy Drozd Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Stefan Šolević Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB SRB
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Maksym Yurchak Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Bartosz Głowacki Kaisho Białystok POL POL
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Vitaliy Stepanyak Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Ladislav Bárta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Szymon Ołowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Maksym Tyryshkin Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Maksym Yurchak Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Lesley Zut Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED NED
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Dylan Janssens Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED NED
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Vitaliy Stepanyak Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Josef Laštůvka Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Michał Parczewski KKS Lębork POL POL
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Daryna Marchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Marigona Mehmeti KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Vladimíra Račáková Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Kateryna Dolgaya Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Maria B. Roll Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Sabina Laaveri Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Yvonne Murray Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
7. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Simona Kaliničenková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Jovana Ilić Zadrugar SRB SRB
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Silje M. Vedvik Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Maria B. Roll Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Silje M. Vedvik Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
5. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Vladimíra Račáková Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Vitalii Sementsov Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -60kg Marek Pohanka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Filip Hluštík Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Artem Rybalka Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -60kg Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Vadym Kolomiiets Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -67kg Fabian Kunze KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
3. kumite male -67kg Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Dmytro Negaturov Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -67kg Josef Laštůvka Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Lesley Zut Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED NED
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Kočí Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Iurii Krapivin Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -75kg Safie Graauw Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED NED
3. kumite male -75kg Samuel Kubina Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Milan Barányi Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite male -75kg Jan Tobola Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg Andriy Zyma Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Andrejs Ozerovs Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male -84kg Ivan Drozd Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -84kg Petr Kubička Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Szymon Ołowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male -84kg Noël Duineveld Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED NED
5. kumite male -84kg Sergii Pinchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Michał Bąbos AZS Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male +84kg Maksym Tyryshkin Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male +84kg Artem Vokh Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male +84kg Vladyslav Dergunov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male +84kg Kyrylo Kirsanov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Vojtěch Kočí Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Artem Vokh Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Kyrylo Kirsanov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Andrejs Ozerovs Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male OPEN Jan Tobola Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Samuel Kubina Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Daryna Marchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female -50kg Pavla Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -50kg Zuzana Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -50kg Jana Švecová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Sabina Laaveri Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
2. kumite female -55kg Marigona Mehmeti KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Yvonne Murray Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
3. kumite female -55kg Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Marta Dąbrowska AZS Wroclaw POL POL
2. kumite female -61kg Maria B. Roll Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
3. kumite female -61kg Kateryna Dolgaya Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -61kg Lucie Veithová Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite female -61kg Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite female -61kg Simona Kaliničenková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Gitte H. Brünstad Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
2. kumite female -68kg Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Iga Butrym AZS Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite female -68kg Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
5. kumite female -68kg Veronika Rodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Anastasiya Stepashko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female +68kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Kubalová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female OPEN Katarína Kotúčová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female OPEN Gitte H. Brünstad Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
3. kumite female OPEN Halina Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Kubalová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite female OPEN Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
7. kumite female OPEN Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Vladimíra Račáková Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+40 years)
1. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Petr Kundrát Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Martin Košut Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Roman Lysoněk KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Yuriy Lytvynyshyn KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kumite female veterans OPEN
1. kumite female veterans OPEN Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Kosovo KOS KOS
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Siberan Karate League RUS RUS
5. kumite team male 16-17 years Kaisho Białystok (POL) POL POL
5. kumite team male 16-17 years Siberan Karate League RUS RUS
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years KEN Budo Heilingenstadt (GER) GER GER
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years KK Kretovič Košice (SVK) SVK SVK
5. kumite team female 16-17 years Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kumite team male Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED NED
3. kumite team male Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Mizuchi Karate Team (NOR) NOR NOR
2. kumite team female Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team female Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 30.04.2016-01.05.2016
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2015 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2015 25.04.2015-26.04.2015
18.10.2014-19.10.2014
20.09.2014-21.09.2014
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2014 26.04.2014-27.04.2014
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2013 28.09.2013-29.09.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print