KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2012 - 21.04.2012 - 22.04.2012

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer Spartak Hradec Králové
Competitors 708
Entries 1024
Clubs 96
Countries 16
Clubs on medal positions 67
Countries on medal positions 14
Classifications 60-40-20-10-5


Appraisal of tournament quality:
64.26%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 121x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Ilya Koval Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kata male -9 years Daniel Brejcha Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Boris Dobryanskyy Team Lviv UKR UKR
3. kata male -9 years Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Sen Gen Di Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
5. kata male -9 years Kirill Lykov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kata male -9 years Oleksiy Datskiv Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kata male -9 years Vlad Kurbatov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Dmytro Savchenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kata male 10-11 years Konstyantyn Temnyy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kata male 10-11 years Daniel Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Oleksandr Zhumiga Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kata male 10-11 years Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Šimon Průcha Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Jan Hertl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Rostyslav Hlynskyy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Amina Dunyushkina Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata female -9 years Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Julia Le-Hai Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
3. kata female -9 years Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Denisa Brejchová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -9 years Veronika Morozova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kata female -9 years Hana Reitzová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kata female 10-11 years Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Erika Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Valeriya Khozyaeva Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
7. kata female 10-11 years Andrea Lebdušková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Hana Žigová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Říha SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Yegor Romanyuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Mičic SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Nykyta Tukh Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years David Šerák Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Janoušová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Bukáčková Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Nadin Kusch KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
7. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Křížová Sportovní klub Mates CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Iryna Yashchyshyn Team Lviv UKR UKR
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Emidio Pereira Henriques Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kata male 14-15 years Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Martin Müller Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Zaťko Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Laura Timea Sterck Senshi KC HUN HUN
2. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Augustinová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Marta Pastwa KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
5. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Sendlerová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Melina Droste KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Šimon Branda Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Fabian Sulisz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kata male 16-17 years Nicolas Burgtorf KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
5. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Kutta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Jan Boháč Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Laura Timea Sterck Senshi KC HUN HUN
3. kata female 16-17 years Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Volodymyr Goloveshko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 18-20 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Marek Pohanka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Michal Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Dominika Šalamonová Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK SVK
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male Marek Pohanka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Volodymyr Goloveshko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male Michal Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE CZE
5. kata male Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
5. kata male Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male Petr Borgula SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male Lukáš Janda SC Flair CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female Sandra Ripsch KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kata female Hana Vašíčková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female Christiane Georg KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
5. kata female Karin Košíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female Ekaterina Mikhelson Shindokan Karate ISR ISR
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Karel Kesl SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Václav Plecer st. Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Michal Kyncl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Petter Wold Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Petr Němeček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Shirley Anavisa Fernan Karate-Dojo Mayen-Mendig GER GER
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Alexandra Bednáriková Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Kateřina Neufingerová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Božena Pavlasová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kata team male -13 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Kumade Topoľčany (SVK) SVK SVK
3. kata team female -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata team female -13 years SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team female 14-17 years KS Shindo Cieszyn (POL) POL POL
KUMITE
kumite male 7-9 years -27kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Albert Klyaz Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Roland Csato Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Jonáš Rybák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Vlad Kurbatov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Filip Kwiatkowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Kacper Kozłowski Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
kumite male 7-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Mykyta Stepanenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Nazar Doroshchuk Team Lviv UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Alexander Novinchanov Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Borys Shkikavyy Team Lviv UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Boris Dobryanskyy Team Lviv UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Damian Makowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Martin Hanák TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
7. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Bohdan Shkikavyy Team Lviv UKR UKR
2. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Vladyslav Krokhmalnyy Team Lviv UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Kyrylo Ivanenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Mykola Stepanenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Marek Pavlak Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK SVK
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -30kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Sebastian Chmelár Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Fredrik Sundby Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Pavlo Baran Team Lviv UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Tomáš Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Tomáš Maruška Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Mateusz Adametz Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
7. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Matěj Pražák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Oleksandr Zhumiga Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Maksym Boshtan Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Marek Pončka ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Mykyta Zachepylo Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Michal Majszutowicz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Rostyslav Hlynskyy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Michal Zemek KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Petro Bogusevych Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Milosz Sabiecki Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Matúš Hudec ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg David Kajánek ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Jan Szymborski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Tomáš Maxa Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Radek Netolický Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years +41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Yegor Rudkovskyi Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg David Voves Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Dániel Csató Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Filip Kajanek ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Jędrzej Szubert Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Amina Dunyushkina Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Veronika Morozova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Oleksandra Pavlova Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Vendula Štěpánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Anastasiia Abramova Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Jasmin Röper KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
kumite female 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Evelina Kolyadyuk Team Lviv UKR UKR
2. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Célia Chartry Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Eva Šmejkalová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Šárka Klečková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Veronika Sasová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 10-11 years +35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Margarita Yarunina Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
2. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Nina Jelžová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Kornelia Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
7. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Tereza Karbanová TJ Horní Měcholupy CZE CZE
7. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Kristýna Vavrušková KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Andriy Usatov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg David Csapo Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Bogdan Gromov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Adrian Záborský Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Ondřej Košťál SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Uri Levinshtein Shindokan Karate ISR ISR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Gabriel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Maxim Yudin Volgograd Region RUS RUS
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Vladyslav Franchuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jordan Neves Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Mykola Gienv Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Nazar Perederiy Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tim Bien Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Matěj Černý SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Artem Kharlamov Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Vasiliy Kruglikov Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Nik Gienov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Grigory Monakov Volgograd Region RUS RUS
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Marek Lettl SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Maciej Mach Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Nazariy Iskiv Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Alexey Rodionov Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ruslav Chernysh Volgograd Region RUS RUS
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Yuriy Palidovych Team Lviv UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Mikolaj Moszczenko Sakura Rumia POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Erik Csató Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Václav Chaloupka Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Artem Kharlamov Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
2. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Maxim Yudin Volgograd Region RUS RUS
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Erik Csató Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Ruslav Chernysh Volgograd Region RUS RUS
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Aleksander Kozachenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Vasiliy Kruglikov Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Mykola Gienv Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Matea Noah Medić KK Neretva Mostar BIH BIH
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Darya Lysokon Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Mariya Datskiv Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Nikola Kosinová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Luisa Brett KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
7. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Miriama Kozmová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hurychová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Julia Sabiecka Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Laura Hoffmann Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Iryna Yashchyshyn Team Lviv UKR UKR
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Wiktoria Matuszewska Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Yevgeniya Shevchenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Martina Tatárová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Madeleine Schröter Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Oleksandra Samus Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Bukáčková Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Karolina Pivarčiová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Natalie Schwarzkopf Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Veronika Hurychová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Clara Hebrans Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Madeleine Schröter Germany GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Iryna Yashchyshyn Team Lviv UKR UKR
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Sophia Thiemer Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Miriama Kozmová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Květoslava Pokorná Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Carl Gustav D. Myreng Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Stanislav Mamrenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Yuriy Pozniy Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Adam Hudec ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dmitry Kurlaev Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Nicolai Lennard Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Eduard Quint Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Felix Kuse KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Kirill Solopov Russia RUS RUS
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Yuriy Kit Team Lviv UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Igor Popovych Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Yannick Hoffmann KC Strassen LUX LUX
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Mucha Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Oleksii Ivanov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Hanek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Erik Beck Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Filip Černohous KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Zrnovský Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg David Isakov Shindokan Karate ISR ISR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Valentin Schwerdt Germany GER GER
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jan Kužela Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Alon Berkovich Shindokan Karate ISR ISR
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Fabian Droste Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukáš Druga Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Kočí Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukáš Kubín SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jan Šrámek KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Emidio Pereira Henriques Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Pawel Naborczyk Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Yuriy Pozniy Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Dominik Mikoláš Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Paulina Goral Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Vira Fedorchenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Charlotte Grimm Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Robin Medić KK Neretva Mostar BIH BIH
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Sophie Böttcher KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Rebecca Töffels Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Yana Pavlova Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Melina Droste Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kornelia Zabek Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zsuzsanna Kunos Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Natalia Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lucia Hromadová Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Monika Małowiecka Sakura Rumia POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Melina Droste Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Charlotte Grimm Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Magdalena Jatkowska Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Olha Mayovka Team Lviv UKR UKR
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Natalia Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Stanislav Mamrenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Artem Moldovan Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Rick Warling Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Maksym Sukharyev Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tomáš Truong Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Kamil Maciuszek KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Pavel Demin Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Dmytro Kandyba Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Felix Behrendt Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Eduard Suslovich Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michał Parczewski KKS Lębork POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jáchym Kopecký KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ludwig Schwerdt Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Fabian Dieterle Shintaikan Villingen GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dawid Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Oleksandr Voskolup Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Vladislav Shur Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Benjamin Kerber Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Mariusz Jan Korowaj Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Philip Sælid Troll Karate Team NOR NOR
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Dmytro Kandyba Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Szymon Ołowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Felix Behrendt Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Sergii Slidenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Daniel Afsanov Shindokan Karate ISR ISR
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Eduard Suslovich Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Benjamin Kerber Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Maksym Sukharyev Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Vira Fedorchenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Viktória Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Anna Shcherbakova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Dominika Kucharová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Antje Mager Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Sarah Grabert Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Rebecca Töffels Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Iryna Zaretska Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Jaroslava Baňasová KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kristina Parshukova Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Oleksandra Kravchuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Linda Kristiana Svirberga Karate Fight Club Tigers LAT LAT
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Tina Marić KK Neretva Mostar BIH BIH
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zuzana Schwartzová KK Union Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Šárka Remerová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Ivona Čavar Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Tina Marosan Troll Karate Team NOR NOR
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Simona Šedivá KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Kristina Parshukova Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Antje Mager Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Viktória Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Kristýna Drápalíková KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Filip Šmajcl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Evgeni Buhantsev Shindokan Karate ISR ISR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Oleksandr Honcharenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Marin Hrkać KK Neretva Mostar BIH BIH
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Alexander Gaysindsky Shindokan Karate ISR ISR
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Aleksey Bobrov Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Mateo Čavar KK Neretva Mostar BIH BIH
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Volodymyr Feshchyn Team Lviv UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Libor Hájek Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Vitalii Logvinenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Dmitry Avdeev Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Benjamin Nurkic KK Sloboda Tuzla BIH BIH
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Kouros Samari Troll Karate Team NOR NOR
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Vojtěch Kratochvíl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Vitalii Logvinenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Volodymyr Feshchyn Team Lviv UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Aleksey Bobrov Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Benjamin Nurkic KK Sloboda Tuzla BIH BIH
5. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Evgeni Buhantsev Shindokan Karate ISR ISR
5. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Vojtěch Kratochvíl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Jennifer Warling Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Eva Lálová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Magda Wierzbicka KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Gitte H. Brünstad Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Halina Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Kateryna Dolgaya Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Malene D. Myreng Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Iva Klepić KK Neretva Mostar BIH BIH
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Laury Vogelzang Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Silje M. Vedvik Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
kumite female 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Laury Vogelzang Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
2. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Jennifer Warling Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Gitte H. Brünstad Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Silje M. Vedvik Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Patryk Legut Kaisho Białystok POL POL
2. kumite male -60kg Stephan Rewohl KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
3. kumite male -60kg Nissan Davidov Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite male -60kg Marek Pohanka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Kamo Unanyan Armenia ARM ARM
2. kumite male -67kg Ludovic Jorge Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male -67kg Tadeusz Kuzioła Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
3. kumite male -67kg Filip Šmajcl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Peter Kumičík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male -67kg Yonatan Kuterman Shindokan Karate ISR ISR
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Iurii Krapivin Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male -75kg Anton Semchenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -75kg Aleksey Bobrov Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
3. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Liridon Elshani Shindokan Karate ISR ISR
5. kumite male -75kg Libor Hájek Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Sergii Berezniak Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -84kg Dmytro Hitruk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male -84kg Jaromír Švenda TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Peter Friedensohn Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
2. kumite male +84kg Dmitry Avdeev Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male +84kg Michal Šolc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Peter Friedensohn Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
3. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Nissan Davidov Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite male OPEN Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male OPEN Sergii Berezniak Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Pavla Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -50kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -50kg Zuzana Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Jennifer Warling Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kumite female -55kg Kateryna Dolgaya Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -55kg Svetlana Manankina Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
3. kumite female -55kg Ekaterina Mikhelson Shindokan Karate ISR ISR
5. kumite female -55kg Eva Lálová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite female -55kg Maryna Pustovit Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Sonja Steland Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kumite female -61kg Oksana Xashchyjan Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -61kg Gitte H. Brünstad Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite female -61kg Anita Serogina Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female -61kg Simona Kaliničenková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite female -61kg Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Laury Vogelzang Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
2. kumite female +68kg Radka Krejčová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Silje M. Vedvik Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
5. kumite female +68kg Miroslava Landová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Halina Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female OPEN Sonja Steland Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite female OPEN Gitte H. Brünstad Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite female OPEN Anita Serogina Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female OPEN Yuliya Baranova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female OPEN Oksana Xashchyjan Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite female OPEN Maryna Pustovit Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite female OPEN Silje M. Vedvik Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
kumite male veterans (+40 years)
1. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Michal Kyncl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Radomír Domín Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Martin Košut Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Sergey Markin Siberian Karate League RUS RUS
5. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male Shindokan Karate (ISR) ISR ISR
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kumite team female Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite team female Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite team female Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite team female Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2014 26.04.2014-27.04.2014
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2013 28.09.2013-29.09.2013
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2013 27.04.2013-28.04.2013
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2012 27.10.2012-28.10.2012
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2011 01.10.2011-02.10.2011
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2011 23.04.2011-24.04.2011
Czech Grand Prix 2010 02.10.2010-03.10.2010
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print