KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Grand Prix Hradec Králové - Chart - UKR

<< Information

Country: cze eng egy geo isr cyp hun ger ned nor pol aut rus svk uae ukr usa srb cro fra ita aus bel lat est tur bih lux mas arm kos swe bul
Show all results

The best clubs

1. Ukrainian Team UKR 8680p.
2. Ukraine UKR 4418p.
3. Team Lviv UKR 1385p.
4. Odessa United Team UKR 1105p.
5. Donetskaya oblast UKR 560p.
6. Sen-bin Karate Team UKR 550p.
7. Champion UKR 455p.
8. JKAWF UKR 380p.
9. Arey Lviv UKR 170p.

The best competitors

1. Ivan Drozd UKR 300p.
2. Dmytro Kandyba UKR 280p.
3. Halina Melnyk UKR 260p.
4. Kateryna Dolgaya UKR 240p.
4. Daryna Marchuk UKR 240p.
6. Anastasya Mylko UKR 200p.
7. Maksym Boshtan UKR 180p.
7. Ganna Chegolya UKR 180p.
7. Anastasiya Stepashko UKR 180p.
10. Victoriya Afendikova UKR 160p.
10. Amina Dunyushkina UKR 160p.
10. Anita Serogina UKR 160p.
13. Vadym Kolomiiets UKR 150p.
13. Dmytro Negaturov UKR 150p.
15. Ivan Avramenko UKR 140p.
15. Dmytro Ponomarenko UKR 140p.
17. Darya Lysokon UKR 130p.
17. Dmytro Spichko UKR 130p.
19. Vira Fedorchenko UKR 120p.
19. Andriy Chitidze UKR 120p.
19. Volodymyr Korobkov UKR 120p.
19. Andrey Kovalchuk UKR 120p.
19. Vitalii Logvinenko UKR 120p.
19. Artem Moldovan UKR 120p.
19. Sergii Pinchuk UKR 120p.
19. Vitalii Sementsov UKR 120p.
19. Anastasiya Vanzhura UKR 120p.
28. Dmytro Korniychuk UKR 115p.
29. Anton Brodovskyy UKR 113p.
30. Polina Hurenko UKR 110p.
30. Yuriy Pozniy UKR 110p.
30. Vitaliy Stepanyak UKR 110p.
33. Boris Dobryanskyy UKR 100p.
33. Sofia Golubovych UKR 100p.
33. Valerii Chobotar UKR 100p.
33. Ilya Koval UKR 100p.
33. Iurii Krapivin UKR 100p.
33. Valentin Naida UKR 100p.
33. Ihor Uhnich UKR 100p.
33. Davyd Yanovskyi UKR 100p.
33. Vladyslav Zagoruiko UKR 100p.
42. Sergiy Drozd UKR 90p.
42. Leonid Khomskyi UKR 90p.
42. Stanislav Mamrenko UKR 90p.
42. Yegor Romanyuk UKR 90p.
42. Yegor Rudkovskyi UKR 90p.
42. Anna Shcherbakova UKR 90p.
48. Dmitry Avdeev UKR 80p.
48. Volodymyr Feshchyn UKR 80p.
48. Mykola Gienov UKR 80p.
48. Vladyslav Gopich UKR 80p.
48. Oleksii Ivanov UKR 80p.
48. Yuliya Kolomiyets UKR 80p.
48. Anna Kreshchenko UKR 80p.
48. Daniil Otchyts UKR 80p.
48. Anna Protsenko UKR 80p.
48. Ivan Tarnavskyi UKR 80p.
48. Volodymyr Yavorski UKR 80p.
48. Oleksandr Zhumiga UKR 80p.
60. Evelina Kolyadyuk UKR 70p.
60. Yegor Koryagin UKR 70p.
60. Veronika Kostiuchenko UKR 70p.
60. Nataliya Parinova UKR 70p.
60. Yevgenij Popov UKR 70p.
60. Oksana Xashchyjan UKR 70p.
60. Maksym Yurchak UKR 70p.
67. Petro Bogusevych UKR 65p.
67. Volodymyr Goloveshko UKR 65p.
67. Dmytro Malyk UKR 65p.
67. Artem Sereda UKR 65p.
67. Valeriy Tumakov UKR 65p.
67. Iryna Yashchyshyn UKR 65p.
73. Mykola Barvinenko UKR 60p.
73. Oksana Bazeliuk UKR 60p.
73. Alex Boshtan UKR 60p.
73. Illya Bozhenko UKR 60p.
73. Roman Gargaun UKR 60p.
73. Angelika Hotsanivska UKR 60p.
73. Mirela Hurko UKR 60p.
73. Oleg Jastrebov UKR 60p.
73. Oleksandr Kaba UKR 60p.
73. Albert Klyaz UKR 60p.
73. Anna Kravchenko UKR 60p.
73. Denys Krylovsky UKR 60p.
73. Gadin Mamedov UKR 60p.
73. Dmytro Mizevych UKR 60p.
73. Pavlo Novochynskyi UKR 60p.
73. Sergiy Obukhov UKR 60p.
73. Mykyta Onchulenko UKR 60p.
73. Vyacheslav Osyka UKR 60p.
73. Erik Ragozenko UKR 60p.
73. Alex Ragozenko UKR 60p.
73. Dmytro Savchenko UKR 60p.
73. Anton Semchenko UKR 60p.
73. Viktor Shevchenko UKR 60p.
73. Bohdan Shkikavyy UKR 60p.
73. Mykyta Stepanenko UKR 60p.
73. Denys Sumishevskiy UKR 60p.
73. Bogdan Tashoglo UKR 60p.
73. Andriy Usatov UKR 60p.
73. Yuriy Ushakov UKR 60p.
73. Viktor Vasnetshov UKR 60p.
73. Artem Vokh UKR 60p.
73. Sergei Yakimenko UKR 60p.
73. Valentyn Zabara UKR 60p.
73. Nikita Zamyshlyak UKR 60p.
73. Iryna Zaretska UKR 60p.
108. Elizaveta Sirosh UKR 55p.
109. Volodymyr Atamanchuk UKR 50p.
109. Anton Chornyi UKR 50p.
109. Konstyantyn Temnyy UKR 50p.
112. Oleg Kozlov UKR 48p.
112. Dmytro Kuranov UKR 48p.
114. Anastasiia Abramova UKR 45p.
114. Veronika Morozova UKR 45p.
114. Maksym Sukharyev UKR 45p.
117. Roman Alyekberov UKR 40p.
117. Ismail Alyekberov UKR 40p.
117. Pavlo Baran UKR 40p.
117. Maria Bondarenko UKR 40p.
117. Anastasiya Brylko UKR 40p.
117. Pavel Budnik UKR 40p.
117. Alex Buntshev UKR 40p.
117. Vladyslav Bydorovskyi UKR 40p.
117. Nazar Doroshchuk UKR 40p.
117. Andrii Dromov UKR 40p.
117. Jegor Dzurinsky UKR 40p.
117. Mykhaylo Ivan Filipenko UKR 40p.
117. Oleksandr Firstov UKR 40p.
117. Olga Fomushkina UKR 40p.
117. Kyryl Guselnikov UKR 40p.
117. Darya Gusyeva UKR 40p.
117. Bogdan Chabanov UKR 40p.
117. Valeriya Chabanova UKR 40p.
117. Denys Kachan UKR 40p.
117. Larisa Kapustina UKR 40p.
117. Denys Kashevarov UKR 40p.
117. Mikhail Khomskyi UKR 40p.
117. Oleksandr Kosyak UKR 40p.
117. Andriy Koval UKR 40p.
117. Mishel Kreshchenko UKR 40p.
117. Vladyslav Krokhmalnyy UKR 40p.
117. Denys Kucherenko UKR 40p.
117. Maksym Kurasov UKR 40p.
117. Vladyslav Lasko UKR 40p.
117. Maria Logvinenko UKR 40p.
117. Artem Lustenko UKR 40p.
117. Nikita Neumann UKR 40p.
117. Stanislav Nikulin UKR 40p.
117. Zoryan Pelekh UKR 40p.
117. Denys Perevertov UKR 40p.
117. Anatoliy Petrosuk UKR 40p.
117. Artem Rybalka UKR 40p.
117. Viktoriia Sabadash UKR 40p.
117. Oleksandra Samus UKR 40p.
117. Ivan Sarychev UKR 40p.
117. Oleh Semeniuk UKR 40p.
117. Alex Sereda UKR 40p.
117. Yevgeniy Sereda UKR 40p.
117. Olena Serugnina UKR 40p.
117. Anatolii Stakhorskyi UKR 40p.
117. Karyna Sutugina UKR 40p.
117. Serafym Sych UKR 40p.
117. Anton Timchenko UKR 40p.
117. Pavel Utyupin UKR 40p.
117. Anton Vashchuk UKR 40p.
117. Konstantin Veliksar UKR 40p.
117. Oleksandr Yalovyi UKR 40p.
117. Vladyslava Zahorodnia UKR 40p.
170. Krystyna Gryshenko UKR 35p.
171. Emiliya Hrytsiv UKR 32p.
172. Yuliya Baranova UKR 30p.
172. Daria Barbytska UKR 30p.
172. Leila Iskenderova UKR 30p.
172. Dmytriy Kamorkin UKR 30p.
172. Kyrylo Kirsanov UKR 30p.
172. Petro Korpan UKR 30p.
172. Yevhen Sendetskyy UKR 30p.
172. German Serebryakov UKR 30p.
172. Marina Skupaya UKR 30p.
172. Eduard Suslovich UKR 30p.
172. Denys Sustretov UKR 30p.
172. Maksym Tyryshkin UKR 30p.
184. Sergii Berezniak UKR 25p.
184. Andriy Polyakov UKR 25p.
184. Galyna Sirak UKR 25p.
187. Vladyslava Barsukova UKR 20p.
187. Andriy Baydala UKR 20p.
187. Valeriy Bilous UKR 20p.
187. Aleksandr Bondar UKR 20p.
187. Yegor Bugaichuk UKR 20p.
187. Mariya Datskiv UKR 20p.
187. Petro Dekhtiarenko UKR 20p.
187. Denys Dorosh UKR 20p.
187. Vladyslav Franchuk UKR 20p.
187. Nik Gienov UKR 20p.
187. Bogdan Gromov UKR 20p.
187. Andriy Guzenko UKR 20p.
187. Dmytro Hitruk UKR 20p.
187. Vitalii Holovachov UKR 20p.
187. Oleksandr Honcharenko UKR 20p.
187. Kyrylo Ivanenko UKR 20p.
187. Ivan Ivasykiv UKR 20p.
187. Samir Karayev UKR 20p.
187. Bohdan Khromets UKR 20p.
187. Andriy Khromushyn UKR 20p.
187. Anna Koriagina UKR 20p.
187. Roman Krokhmalnyy UKR 20p.
187. Oleksiy Krushelnitskiy UKR 20p.
187. Artem Kucharchuk UKR 20p.
187. Daniil Kulibaba UKR 20p.
187. Ivan Lasko UKR 20p.
187. Polina Leonova UKR 20p.
187. Vadym Levytskyi UKR 20p.
187. Vladyslav Lilo UKR 20p.
187. Vladyslav Lysyy UKR 20p.
187. Mahar Mamedov UKR 20p.
187. Grigori Mashtaler UKR 20p.
187. Mariya Maydanyuk UKR 20p.
187. Yuriy Melentyev UKR 20p.
187. Maksim Nedbaylo UKR 20p.
187. Igor Negaturov UKR 20p.
187. Anton Nikolaienko UKR 20p.
187. Oleg Otchyts UKR 20p.
187. Anatoliy Ovsyannikov UKR 20p.
187. Yuriy Palidovych UKR 20p.
187. Oleksandra Pavlova UKR 20p.
187. Serhiy Pohulyaev UKR 20p.
187. Igor Popovych UKR 20p.
187. Alina Posokhova UKR 20p.
187. Anna Procenko UKR 20p.
187. Roman Rozhenko UKR 20p.
187. Igor Rud UKR 20p.
187. Dmytro Samokhin UKR 20p.
187. Evgeni Selski UKR 20p.
187. Ostap Shevchenko UKR 20p.
187. Borys Shkikavyy UKR 20p.
187. Sergii Slidenko UKR 20p.
187. Mykola Stepanenko UKR 20p.
187. Dmytro Stepanchuk UKR 20p.
187. Natalija Styrchak UKR 20p.
187. Oleh Tarakulov UKR 20p.
187. Andriy Toroshanko UKR 20p.
187. Kostiantyn Tsymbala UKR 20p.
187. Nykyta Tukh UKR 20p.
187. Nikita Tyukh UKR 20p.
187. Anastasiia Vasiukova UKR 20p.
187. Pavlo Volokhov UKR 20p.
187. Mark Volpov UKR 20p.
187. Oleksandr Voskolup UKR 20p.
187. Tetyana Yashchyshyn UKR 20p.
187. Dariya Yervachova UKR 20p.
187. Kiril Zagumeni UKR 20p.
187. Mykyta Zachepylo UKR 20p.
187. Maikl Zelenko UKR 20p.
187. Vladymyr Zelenov UKR 20p.
187. Maryna Zelinska UKR 20p.
258. Alexendre Lendyel UKR 16p.
258. Oleksandr Mashtaler UKR 16p.
258. Sergei Shurpan UKR 16p.
261. Oleksiy Datskiv UKR 15p.
261. Mykola Gienv UKR 15p.
261. Yevgeniia Grushchenko UKR 15p.
261. Vladyslav Kovrygin UKR 15p.
261. Vlad Kurbatov UKR 15p.
261. Maryna Pustovit UKR 15p.
261. Iya Rudnikovych UKR 15p.
261. Maksym Yanushevskyy UKR 15p.
269. Vladymyr Andrushkiv UKR 10p.
269. Alex Andryeyev UKR 10p.
269. Oleksander Antonyuk UKR 10p.
269. Sandro Avetisov UKR 10p.
269. Olexandra Balan UKR 10p.
269. Ivan Bolbit UKR 10p.
269. Sergiy Borodai UKR 10p.
269. Olena Boyko UKR 10p.
269. Mykola Buryak UKR 10p.
269. Mykyta Derevianko UKR 10p.
269. Vladyslav Dergunov UKR 10p.
269. Aleksandra Dolganskaya UKR 10p.
269. Nikita Dragomoretskyy UKR 10p.
269. Kateryna Drozd UKR 10p.
269. Vasylysa Druzhynina UKR 10p.
269. Kiril Dzurinsky UKR 10p.
269. Luka Fedorenko UKR 10p.
269. Iurii Grekalo UKR 10p.
269. Rostyslav Hlynskyy UKR 10p.
269. Igor Chornyi UKR 10p.
269. Violetta Chytova UKR 10p.
269. Yevgen Kashyrin UKR 10p.
269. Anastasiya Khaliulina UKR 10p.
269. Oleksandra Kirgetova UKR 10p.
269. Yuriy Kit UKR 10p.
269. Roman Kliatchenok UKR 10p.
269. Yaroslav Klymovets UKR 10p.
269. Natalia Kornilova UKR 10p.
269. Oleksandr Kostnikov UKR 10p.
269. Aleksander Kozachenko UKR 10p.
269. Oleksandra Kravchuk UKR 10p.
269. Kateryna Kryva UKR 10p.
269. Vitaliy Ksenzhyk UKR 10p.
269. Dmytro Kuzmenko UKR 10p.
269. Valeriya Luzhanska UKR 10p.
269. Kirill Lykov UKR 10p.
269. Olha Mayovka UKR 10p.
269. Oleksandr Meshcheriakov UKR 10p.
269. Mikhailo Minkin UKR 10p.
269. Aleksey Mokryanskiy UKR 10p.
269. Lolita Movchan UKR 10p.
269. Roman Nalyvayko UKR 10p.
269. Rustam Nasibov UKR 10p.
269. Vladyslav Nidzelskyy UKR 10p.
269. Roman Panchenko UKR 10p.
269. Nazar Perederiy UKR 10p.
269. Oleh Politykin UKR 10p.
269. Lana Potribenko UKR 10p.
269. Oleksii Pryvedennyi UKR 10p.
269. Bohdan Radomskyi UKR 10p.
269. Serhiy Savchuk UKR 10p.
269. Nadiya Senkova UKR 10p.
269. Oleksiy Shestopalov UKR 10p.
269. Bohdan Shumarov UKR 10p.
269. Vladislav Shur UKR 10p.
269. Vladyslav Shveda UKR 10p.
269. Syuzen Sinchukovskaya UKR 10p.
269. Alexandr Smyrnov UKR 10p.
269. Volodymyr Solonka UKR 10p.
269. Oleg Tarnavskyi UKR 10p.
269. Roman Terzi UKR 10p.
269. Oleksandr Tiukh UKR 10p.
269. Iryna Veber UKR 10p.
269. Viktoriya Veremchuk UKR 10p.
269. Maksim Veremiiev UKR 10p.
269. Kyrylo Voitenko UKR 10p.
269. Maksym Volkov UKR 10p.
269. Dmytro Volobuev UKR 10p.
269. Lilia Yushina UKR 10p.
338. Dariya Peretyatko UKR 8p.
339. Valeriy Altunin UKR 5p.
339. Veronika Amrahova UKR 5p.
339. Artur Axyutin UKR 5p.
339. Vyacheslav Balan UKR 5p.
339. Volodymyr Balobanov UKR 5p.
339. Yaroslav Bespyatko UKR 5p.
339. Iefym Boichenko UKR 5p.
339. Maksym Bondarenko UKR 5p.
339. Oleksandr Bonus UKR 5p.
339. Mikhail Derpak UKR 5p.
339. Nina Diehtiarová UKR 5p.
339. Oleksandr Filianin UKR 5p.
339. Kirill Filin Filiniuk UKR 5p.
339. Vladyslav Gavryluk UKR 5p.
339. Daria Gerasimchuk UKR 5p.
339. Vladyslav Gonchar UKR 5p.
339. Mykhaylo Gorodetskyy UKR 5p.
339. Ihor Huralsky UKR 5p.
339. Danylo Chernobay UKR 5p.
339. Nazariy Iskiv UKR 5p.
339. Andriy Kasprevych UKR 5p.
339. Liza Kuprynenko UKR 5p.
339. Vladyslav Kutovyy UKR 5p.
339. Mark Lupach UKR 5p.
339. Volodymyr Makhnitskyi UKR 5p.
339. Kateryna Maslo UKR 5p.
339. Artem Melnyk UKR 5p.
339. Vitali Mikhasik UKR 5p.
339. Andrii Mokrynchuk UKR 5p.
339. Anastasiya Nosova UKR 5p.
339. Andrii Okolets UKR 5p.
339. Andriy Panchenko UKR 5p.
339. Georgiy Ponomarenko UKR 5p.
339. Oleg Romaniuk UKR 5p.
339. Oleg Salukha UKR 5p.
339. Vladyslav Shainoha UKR 5p.
339. Yevgeniya Shevchenko UKR 5p.
339. Platon Sobolev UKR 5p.
339. Dima Spychko UKR 5p.
339. Stanislav Syniahovskyi UKR 5p.
339. Mykhaylo Terzi UKR 5p.
339. Vitaliy Turanskyy UKR 5p.
339. Pavlo Tymoshenko UKR 5p.
339. Oleksandr Zadorozhniy UKR 5p.
339. Oleksandr Zatsarnyi UKR 5p.
339. Artem Zhegaluk UKR 5p.
339. Andriy Zyma UKR 5p.
386. Dmytro Komorkin UKR 4p.