KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 - 30.04.2016 - 01.05.2016

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové
Competitors 738
Entries 1231
Clubs 112
Countries 12
Clubs on medal positions 84
Countries on medal positions 10
Classifications 60-40-20-10-5
Statistics


Appraisal of tournament quality:
66.77%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 155x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Matúš Dávid Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata male -9 years Jakub Majba Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male -9 years Adam Majcher Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male -9 years Martin Sáraz Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata male -9 years Ondřej Bednář Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Tadeáš Orság SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Dmytro Malyk Arey Lviv UKR UKR
7. kata male -9 years Tomáš Vinničenko SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Mateusz Sidor Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
2. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Matyáš Houska Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Stránský Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Oskar Szkolnicki Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Karel Blažej Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
5. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Gregor Lehotský KK Junior Prešov SVK SVK
7. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Jaromír Farský SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male -10 years 8.-7.kyu Filip Havránek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Gallen Darren Paterson Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kata male 10-11 years Samuel Bagocký Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male 10-11 years Matúš Bielik Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male 10-11 years Šimon Sečkár MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kata male 10-11 years Aleksander Opas Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
5. kata male 10-11 years Artemijs Slisans Latvia LAT LAT
7. kata male 10-11 years Luděk Melich Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Kryštof Ruža Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu
1. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Timotej Gašpar MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Artemijs Slisans Latvia LAT LAT
3. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Vladimír Fafek Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Matyáš Miller Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Jakub Fidler Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Josef Polák SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Anička Kolaříková Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female -9 years Julia Hac LZS Głubczyce POL POL
3. kata female -9 years Eva Pelikánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Wiktoria Toś KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
5. kata female -9 years Karin Malchová KK Torashiro Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata female -9 years Tereza Miková KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
7. kata female -9 years Veronika Kindlová Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
7. kata female -9 years Marie Puldová Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Veronika Kindlová Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Aleksandra Toś KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Anička Kolaříková Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Nela Rajtrová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Taisia Biriucová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Emma Kubečková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female -10 years 8.-7.kyu Vanesa Majbová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Adela Vlasáková KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kata female 10-11 years Lucia Mrázová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kata female 10-11 years Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Karina Steimaková Latvia LAT LAT
5. kata female 10-11 years Rebeka Baková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata female 10-11 years Lucie Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Lucie Demčáková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Andrea Květoňová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu
1. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Kristína Bruňanská Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Michaela Šaligová KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Zuzana Hájková Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Eliška Mihalčatinová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years 8.-7. kyu Natálie Strnadová Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Pajkrt Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Jakub Scholz Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Matěj Lippert Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Tomáš Smutný Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Filip Jáchym Karate Vrchlabí CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Dominik Kubíček Dům dětí a mládeže Praha 7 CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Vacek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Denis Juraj Kunik Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Jan Pajkrt Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Filip Smutný Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years David Minárik Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Cenk Tosun USV Wals-Laschensky AUT AUT
7. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Schánilec SKP Karate Písek CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Smutný Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Martina Kopecká Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Karolína Řezníčková Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Michaela Šaligová KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Anita Třísková SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Vanesa Jankurová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
2. kata female 12-13 years Vendula Štěpánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Aleksandra Bartoszewska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kata female 12-13 years Adéla Šinerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Emma Kušková Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Soňa Niková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
7. kata female 12-13 years Klára Francová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Magdalena Osiejewska Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Pavol Szolár Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 14-15 years Jaromír Lácha Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Szymon Cieślik LZS Głubczyce POL POL
3. kata male 14-15 years Maciej Mullauer Obornicki Klub Karate do Shotokan POL POL
5. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Kouba Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Ivan Kvasnica Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
7. kata male 14-15 years Michał Szostecki Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Dominika Bogárová Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Dominika Šabová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Nina Hlavačková Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Simona Prpičová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Adéla Šinerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Vanda Vaňová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata female 14-15 years Louise Adler Hässelby Karate Dojo SWE SWE
7. kata female 14-15 years Emilia Ratajska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Pavol Szolár Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Petr Richter Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Enriko Duška Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Matěj Říha GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Aleksander Adamóv Bushido Kędzierzyn Koźle POL POL
5. kata male 16-17 years Matteo Tamborlani Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Szymon Cieślik LZS Głubczyce POL POL
7. kata male 16-17 years Damian Lućinski Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Nikoleta Merašická Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Ľudmila Bačíková Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Kamila Bracikowska Poland POL POL
3. kata female 16-17 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Sabina Křížová Sportovní klub Mates CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Lacinová Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Anna Hiršlová Sport Úvaly CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Znamenáčková Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Maksymilian Szczypkowski Poland POL POL
2. kata male 18-20 years Michał Kowalewicz Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
3. kata male 18-20 years Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Tomáš Zaťko Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Matouš Pechar Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male 18-20 years Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
7. kata male 18-20 years Petr Sypěna Karate Silesia Opava CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Zuzana Augustinová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Nikoleta Merašická Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 18-20 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Denisa Peško Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 18-20 years Klaudia Bociek LZS Głubczyce POL POL
5. kata female 18-20 years Kamila Bracikowska Poland POL POL
7. kata female 18-20 years Tereza Hájková GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Lukáš Janda Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male Marek Pohanka Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male Maksymilian Szczypkowski Poland POL POL
5. kata male Edvins Granovskis Latvia LAT LAT
5. kata male Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male Bartosz Mączka Poland POL POL
7. kata male Mateusz Tomiczek Poland POL POL
kata female
1. kata female Zuzana Augustinová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female Olga Chmielewska Obornicki Klub Karate do Shotokan POL POL
3. kata female Marta Jeziorska Poland POL POL
3. kata female Denisa Peško Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Ľudmila Bačíková Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
7. kata female Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
7. kata female Tereza Hájková GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Petr Němeček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Zdzislaw Mitula UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Karel Kesl SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) David Valenta Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Jan Borgula SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Radoslav Šmída Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Andrea Glatzová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Petra Kolářská SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Lenka Bourová GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Shirley Anavisa Fernan Karate-Dojo Mayen-Mendig GER GER
5. kata female veterans (+35 years) Šárka Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female veterans (+35 years) Božena Pavlasová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Latvia LAT LAT
3. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years SKK Attfis Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years SKK Attfis Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata team female -13 years Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
2. kata team male 14-17 years Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kata team male 14-17 years UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata team female 14-17 years Kumade Topoľčany (SVK) SVK SVK
3. kata team female 14-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female 14-17 years SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
kata team female
1. kata team female Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata team female SCM Goju-ryu Brno CZE CZE
3. kata team female Poland POL POL
KUMITE
kumite male 7-9 years -27kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Dmytro Malyk Arey Lviv UKR UKR
2. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Adam Majcher Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Filip Mališ KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Jakub Mesároš KK Detva SVK SVK
5. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Leonids Lemisevskis Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Kristián Sysel KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Przemysław Kołodziejczak KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Josef Němec Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Ondřej Bednář Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Tomáš Vinničenko SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg David Hološevyč SKP Karate Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Martin Sáraz Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Peter Koštial KK Detva SVK SVK
kumite male 7-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Yuriy Ushakov Arey Lviv UKR UKR
2. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Raijans Dergačs Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Jakub Florek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Jakub Klemák KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Martin Duchoň Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Mihails Misins Vitus Karate Club LAT LAT
7. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Vladyslav Shainoha Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 10-11 years -30kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Jakub Maňko Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Michal Zaťko Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Aleksander Opas Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Serhiy Pohulyaev Arey Lviv UKR UKR
5. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Adam Dolnický MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Paweł Wesołowski Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
7. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Vít Kittner SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Daniel Kolář SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Martin Čiaky Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Andrej Kmeť KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Tomáš Janáček Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Kryštof Ruža Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Filip Chmelíček SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Tomáš Nechyba SKP Karate Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Richard Havelka SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Ivan Jetmar SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Adam Chudík Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
2. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Ondřej Rychlý Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Adrians Kostins Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Richard Mácha Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Dávid Melichárek KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Oliwier Pelka KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Dominik Dziuda KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Pavlo Tymoshenko Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 10-11 years +41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Martin Eliáš KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
2. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Peter Vereš KK Torashiro Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Alexander Lichner Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Dávid Mojzeš Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Alex Fiala SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Daniels Ozols Latvia LAT LAT
7. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Volodymyr Balobanov Arey Lviv UKR UKR
7. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Mykhaylo Terzi Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Ema Zacharová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Nina Špániková KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Lucy Hrdličková KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Veronika Jalowiczorová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Nina Jeseničová KK Torashiro Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Zuzana Mišovýchová KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
7. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Nina Diehtiarová Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Karin Malchová KK Torashiro Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Ivana Gahírová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Juliette Slivková KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Juliette Slivková KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Nikoleta Čela OK MTK Tatran Žarnovica SVK SVK
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Natália Pápayová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Vasylysa Druzhynina Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Tereza Miková KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
7. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Barbora Glatzová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
kumite female 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Adela Vlasáková KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Lucia Mrázová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Nina Špániková KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Barbora Glatzová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Ema Zacharová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
7. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Veronika Jalowiczorová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
7. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Juliette Slivková KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
kumite female 10-11 years +35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Viktória Bolečková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Ema Pápištová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Lucie Demčáková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Ema Tinavská Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Nina Erdéliová KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Nina Mésarošová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Lana Potrebenko SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
7. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Alexandra Šofraneková KK Junior Prešov SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Nikita Orlovs Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Adrians Kostins Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Edgars Catlaks Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Adam Chudík Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Denis Juraj Kunik Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dominik Smola SKP Karate Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Exnar Karate Vrchlabí CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Vacek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Leons Gaiduks Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marko Jalowiczor Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ondřej Rychlý Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Arturs Stepanovs Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Deniss Akopovs Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Sergejs Storozuks Latvia LAT LAT
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Mateusz Markiewicz Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Samuel Trojan SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Aris Nikolas Čela MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Václav Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Dmitrijs Fedcenko Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Poliak Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Hubert Dudziński KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Daniel Nguyen SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jáchym Boček SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Max Fiala SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dawid Szuba KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Vladyslav Lilo Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Martin Pápay KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Matyáš Malý SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Bohdan Shumarov Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Hubert Jarocki KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Adam Kanaloš SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Daniel Bagita KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Frederic J. G. Bedou Karate Do Smaal NED NED
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Daniils Suharevs Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Bartlomiej Wojtala KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Artjoms Jermolajevs Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg David Soběslavský Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Kristián Szabó Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Daniel Bagita KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Frederic J. G. Bedou Karate Do Smaal NED NED
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Martin Pápay KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Marek Pavlak Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Aris Nikolas Čela MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Tommy Kuchinke Bushido Stollberg GER GER
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Jakub Poliak Central Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Jan Prokop KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kristína Šimčíková Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Aleksandra Bartoszewska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Agáta Matušiková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Patricie Pažinová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Denisa Brejchová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Andrea Květoňová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Viktoriia Sabadash Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Aleksandra Mihailová Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Amelia Gackowska Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbora Kratochvílová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Markéta Kačírková SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Václavíková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Magdalena Godlevska PKK Pleszew POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Katalin Kohlhoffer PSE Shindo HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Martina Šáchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Zita Bakayová KK Torashiro Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Natália Vargová CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Šárka Makovcová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Plevová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Nora Handelsby Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Martina Šáchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Kristína Šimčíková Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Michaela Bryndzová KK Junior Prešov SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Blanka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Aleksandra Mihailová Latvia LAT LAT
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dmytro Spichko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Słota Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Eduards Sujetovs Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Aris Nikolas Čela Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Janczewski OZK Łódź POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Matěj Jurík Central Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Šimon Pletka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Pončka Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Henrik Rydstrøm Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Michal Jakoubek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Samuel Tapajčík Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Matyáš Malý SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Martin Pápay KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Filip Kovařík SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Stanislav Syniahovskyi Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Milosz Sabiecki Sportowy klub karate - Senshi POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Rainers Ramanis Samuraji LAT LAT
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Gustavs Kovalevs Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Adam Piotrkowski Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jaroslaw Kozioł KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Martin Voldřich Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Daniils Suharevs Latvia LAT LAT
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Patrik Šebök KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Kacper Vogt PKK Pleszew POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Igors Lesnikovs Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Šimon Honsů SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg David Posolda KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Adrian Federico Lopez Salas Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Mateusz Cieślar KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukáš Cyprian GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Vojtěch Zygula Karate Silesia Opava CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Tomáš Kósa Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg David Lín SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Adrian Federico Lopez Salas Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Dans Kravcenko Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Tomáš Kósa Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Milosz Sabiecki Sportowy klub karate - Senshi POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Lukáš Cyprian GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Henrik Rydstrøm Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Peteris Brants Samuraj CRO CRO
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Marija Luize Muizniece Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nina Hlavačková Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Justyna Król KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Veronika Konášová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Emma Podobová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Laura Petrovičová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lucie Štroblová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Dominika Bogárová Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Oksana Bazeliuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Melissa van Oudenaarden Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Monika Krošláková Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Magdalena Godlevska PKK Pleszew POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Annika Sælid Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Monika Pekarčíková Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nina Jelžová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Dominika Groth Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Eva Kozárová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Petra Píchová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Petra Píchová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Nina Jelžová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Melissa van Oudenaarden Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Dominika Bogárová Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Eirill Bungum Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Nora Handelsby Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Marta Michalewicz PKK Pleszew POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Julian Halsøy Rana Karateklubb NOR NOR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Radek Netolický Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Pavlo Baran Arey Lviv UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jakub Słota Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jan Malý Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Václav Plecer Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Daniel Cho Johnsen Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tomáš Gabriel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg František Kostolník Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Krystian Mituła UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Davis Broks Samuraji LAT LAT
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Matěj Škultéty SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jakub Bernold Atara Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Bartosz Potracki Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Podsklan Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ricard Reinhaus Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ole Christian Hansen Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Filip Vogt PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Denis Riedl Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Výrostko Central Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Dominik Foltyn Bushido Kędzierzyn Koźle POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ondřej Košťál SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adrian Federico Lopez Salas Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Piotr Słota Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Kacper Świtoń UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Daniel Červenka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Szymon Harwat Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Filip Novák Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Maciej Gębka Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Dens Sadikovs Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jakub Szewieczek KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Miloš Holub SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Pleva KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Ole Christian Hansen Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN David Podsklan Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Ricard Reinhaus Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Maciej Gębka Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Than Binh Nguyen Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Nikola Miksaiová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Marija Luize Muizniece Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Karina Urbańska KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Dominika Veisová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Šárka Klečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Ronja Ek Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eliška Týlová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kristína Bosáková SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Natalia Kuzioła Sportowy klub karate - Senshi POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Sara Elwart Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Petra Píchová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Sarah Hrnková Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Rebeka Vidová Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Elizaveta Sirosh Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kristine Vica Samuraji LAT LAT
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Weronika Mikulska Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Madeleine Schröter Musashi Weimar GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Bukáčková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Monika Pekarčíková Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Aneta Růžičková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Tatiana Tapajčíková Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Alyssa van Wijgerden Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nina Jelžová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Erika Koridze Latvia LAT LAT
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Madeleine Schröter Musashi Weimar GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Alina Kornisova Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Ronja Ek Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Alyssa van Wijgerden Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Eirill Bungum Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Sara Elwart Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Barbora Bukáčková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Tilde E. Eine Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Daniel Cho Johnsen Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Tomáš Gabriel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Jan Malý Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Bartosz Potracki Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
kumite male 18-20 years -67kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Carl Gustav D. Myreng Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Filip Vogt PKK Pleszew POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Marek Andraši Baník Příbram CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Ole Christian Hansen Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
5. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Samson Grigorjan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Filip Wendt Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tibor Ďurček KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Kamil Maciuszek Arashi Legnica POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Sergiy Obukhov Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Mateusz Bobrzyk KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
5. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Piotr Słota Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite male 18-20 years -84kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -84kg Pavol Bitto Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 18-20 years -84kg Maciej Gębka Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -84kg Dominik Buday KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -84kg Dominik Nechyba SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -84kg Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +84kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +84kg Dávid Kostolník Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
2. kumite male 18-20 years +84kg Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +84kg Jasmín Draganovič Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +84kg David Ulvr Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Maciej Gębka Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
2. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Dominik Buday KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Piotr Słota Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Filip Wendt Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
5. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Samson Grigorjan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Karel Pinkas SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Marek Andraši Baník Příbram CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -50kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -50kg Ronja Ek Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite female 18-20 years -50kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -55kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -55kg Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -55kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -55kg Ina Macejková Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -55kg Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -61kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -61kg Lenka Ťažká Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 18-20 years -61kg Rebeka Vidová Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -61kg Julia Sabiecka Sportowy klub karate - Senshi POL POL
3. kumite female 18-20 years -61kg Elizaveta Sirosh Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 18-20 years -61kg Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years -61kg Weronika Mikulska Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite female 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -68kg Natalia Stubba Sportowy klub karate - Senshi POL POL
2. kumite female 18-20 years -68kg Tatiana Tapajčíková Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -68kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -68kg Patrycja Krzak KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kumite female 18-20 years +68kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +68kg Charlotte Grimm Musashi Weimar GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years +68kg Klaudia Szymanska KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
3. kumite female 18-20 years +68kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +68kg Lenka Sahuľová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Miroslava Kopúňová Karate Klub MUGEN Nemšová SVK SVK
2. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Charlotte Grimm Musashi Weimar GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Hana Kuklová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years OPEN Natalia Stubba Sportowy klub karate - Senshi POL POL
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Rainers Ramanis Samuraji LAT LAT
2. kumite male -60kg Denys Kucherenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -60kg Filip Dittrich GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Vadym Kolomiiets Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -67kg Karel Pinkas SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Maciej Drążewski PKK Pleszew POL POL
3. kumite male -67kg Vitalii Holovachov Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -67kg Carl Gustav D. Myreng Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Sergiy Obukhov Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -75kg Dmytro Negaturov Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -75kg Kamo Unanyan Armenia ARM ARM
5. kumite male -75kg Kamil Rosiński Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Oleg Jastrebov Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -84kg Sergii Pinchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -84kg Andrejs Ozerovs Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male -84kg Lukáš Staroň UPJŠ Košice SVK SVK
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Vyacheslav Osyka Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male +84kg Tomasz Sołtysiak PKK Pleszew POL POL
3. kumite male +84kg Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Milan Tesař Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Ondřej Knížek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Dávid Kostolník Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Pavol Bitto Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
3. kumite male OPEN Kamo Unanyan Armenia ARM ARM
5. kumite male OPEN Milan Barányi Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite male OPEN Maciej Drążewski PKK Pleszew POL POL
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -50kg Lenka Kašparová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
3. kumite female -50kg Magda Wierzbicka Arashi Legnica POL POL
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Ina Macejková Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Yuniar Yuniar Ninda Moss Karateklubb NOR NOR
3. kumite female -55kg Ariana Alic Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite female -55kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -55kg Miroslava Kopúňová Karate Klub MUGEN Nemšová SVK SVK
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Lucie Trnková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Agata Uwijała Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
3. kumite female -61kg Kristine Vica Samuraji LAT LAT
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Veronika Semaniková Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
2. kumite female -68kg Natalia Stubba Sportowy klub karate - Senshi POL POL
3. kumite female -68kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Simona Kaliničenková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Silje M. Vedvik Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite female +68kg Klaudia Szymanska KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
3. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Rebeka Vidová Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kumite female OPEN Ina Macejková Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite female OPEN Ariana Alic Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Veronika Semaniková Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
7. kumite female OPEN Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Lucie Trnková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+40 years)
1. kumite male veterans (+40 years) David Dvořák KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Peter Hnyk KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Zdzislaw Mitula UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Robert Rugier Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
5. kumite male veterans (+40 years) František Bernold Atara Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Peter Váczy UPJŠ Košice SVK SVK
kumite female veterans OPEN
1. kumite female veterans OPEN Markéta Burianová KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kumite team male 12-13 years
1. kumite team male 12-13 years Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite team male 12-13 years Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite team male 12-13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 12-13 years Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite team male 12-13 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite team male 12-13 years SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
kumite team female 12-13 years
1. kumite team female 12-13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 12-13 years Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite team female 12-13 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 12-13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
2. kumite team male 14-15 years KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Sportowy klub karate - Senshi POL POL
5. kumite team male 14-15 years Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite team male 14-15 years KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite team female 14-15 years Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team female 14-15 years Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite team female 14-15 years Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
5. kumite team female 14-15 years PSE Shindo HUN HUN
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
2. kumite team male 16-17 years KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
5. kumite team male 16-17 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite team male 16-17 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Kumade Topoľčany (SVK) SVK SVK
5. kumite team female 16-17 years Team Viking Norway NOR NOR

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2015 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2015 25.04.2015-26.04.2015
18.10.2014-19.10.2014
20.09.2014-21.09.2014
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2014 26.04.2014-27.04.2014
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2013 28.09.2013-29.09.2013
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2013 27.04.2013-28.04.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print