KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2015 - 25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové
Competitors 809
Entries 1299
Clubs 120
Countries 12
Clubs on medal positions 71
Countries on medal positions 10
Classifications 60-40-20-10-5
Statistics


Appraisal of tournament quality:
48.28%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 87x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Gallen Darren Paterson Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Tomáš Nechyba SKP Karate Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Matúš Bielik Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male -9 years Šimon Sečkár MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kata male -9 years Bruno Čáslava Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Adam Majcher Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kata male -9 years Matyáš Jansa SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Simon Kodaj ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Denis Juraj Kunik Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata male 10-11 years Alexander Lichner ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
3. kata male 10-11 years Benedikt Jánošík KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kata male 10-11 years Matyáš Kloubek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Lukáš Samuel Loch ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
7. kata male 10-11 years Kryštof Ruža Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Ema Pápištová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kata female -9 years Alica Niková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kata female -9 years Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Nina Kvasnicová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata female -9 years Eva Pelikánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Daria Wilk Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
7. kata female -9 years Sára Dianová KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
7. kata female -9 years Aleksandra Limova Leader RUS RUS
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Romana Oboňová ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
2. kata female 10-11 years Adela Vlasáková KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kata female 10-11 years Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata female 10-11 years Emma Kubišová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kata female 10-11 years Denisa Brejchová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Ester Šišková MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
7. kata female 10-11 years Daria Gerasimchuk Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
7. kata female 10-11 years Michalina Jung LZS Głubczyce POL POL
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Szymon Cieślik LZS Głubczyce POL POL
2. kata male 12-13 years Vincent Caroni Hässelby Karate Dojo SWE SWE
3. kata male 12-13 years Miroslav Daniel Beránek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Norbert Torzsa Budai XI HUN HUN
5. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Brejcha Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Bálint Mérő Budai XI HUN HUN
7. kata male 12-13 years Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Nikita Orlovs Latvia LAT LAT
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Louise Adler Hässelby Karate Dojo SWE SWE
2. kata female 12-13 years Anna Vrábelová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Emma Kubišová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kata female 12-13 years Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata female 12-13 years Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
7. kata female 12-13 years Nell Droppová ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kata female 12-13 years Zuzana Šimáčková Kabu Praha CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Taha Tarek Mahmoud Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata male 14-15 years Matěj Říha Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Enriko Duška Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Pavol Szolár Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male 14-15 years David Stárek Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jan Kučera Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Marek Rendla Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Asmaa Magdy Mahmoud Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata female 14-15 years Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Louise Adler Hässelby Karate Dojo SWE SWE
3. kata female 14-15 years Nikoleta Merašická Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Julia Niżyńska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Znamenáčková Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Ali Mohamed Abdelhay El Koumy Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata male 16-17 years Maksymilian Szczypkowski Poland POL POL
3. kata male 16-17 years Łukasz Bartoszewski Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kata male 16-17 years Youssef Ashraf Hammad Egypt EGY EGY
5. kata male 16-17 years Dominik Bartuška Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Vavřička Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Adham Sabry Hassan Egypt EGY EGY
7. kata male 16-17 years Beniamin Strzelecki Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Ema Brázdová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Ľudmila Bačíková Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Zuzana Augustinová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Peško Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Aya Hesham Mohamed Ismail Egypt EGY EGY
5. kata female 16-17 years Yasmin Ahmed Tabana Egypt EGY EGY
7. kata female 16-17 years Nour Mohamed Elswafy Egypt EGY EGY
7. kata female 16-17 years Sára Ješetová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata male 18-20 years Szabolcs Koch Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male 18-20 years Šimon Branda Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Maksymilian Szczypkowski Poland POL POL
5. kata male 18-20 years Samuel Dávid Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata male 18-20 years Péter Mihály Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata male 18-20 years Aleksander Adamóv Bushido Kędzierzyn Koźle POL POL
7. kata male 18-20 years Michał Kowalewicz Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Laura Timea Sterck Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata female 18-20 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Denisa Peško Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 18-20 years Izabela Piechota Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
5. kata female 18-20 years Kateřina Sendlerová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
7. kata female 18-20 years Nada Mahmoud Ahmed Hamza Egypt EGY EGY
7. kata female 18-20 years Kay Polanová Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Szabolcs Koch Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata male Lukáš Janda SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata male Samuel Dávid Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male Ali Mohamed Abdelhay El Koumy Egypt EGY EGY
5. kata male Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male Tomáš Hajdu ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kata male Marek Pohanka Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava z.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Aya Hesham Mohamed Ismail Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata female Veronika Mišková Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female Nour Mohamed Elswafy Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata female Olga Chmielewska Poland POL POL
5. kata female Ľudmila Bačíková Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Laura Timea Sterck Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata female Elvira Djemileva SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female Marta Jeziorska Poland POL POL
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Viktor Ploch KK Litvínov CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Martin Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Michal Kyncl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Michal Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Shirley Anavisa Fernan Karate-Dojo Mayen-Mendig GER GER
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Božena Pavlasová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Markéta Burianová KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Budai XI HUN HUN
2. kata team male -13 years Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
5. kata team male -13 years Leader RUS RUS
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
2. kata team female -13 years Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kata team female -13 years KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
5. kata team female -13 years MŠK Žiar nad Hronom (SVK) SVK SVK
5. kata team female -13 years Leader RUS RUS
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata team male 14-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male 14-17 years SCM Goju-ryu Brno CZE CZE
3. kata team male 14-17 years Kumade Topoľčany (SVK) SVK SVK
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata team female 14-17 years Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata team female 14-17 years SCM Goju-ryu Brno CZE CZE
3. kata team female 14-17 years Kumade Topoľčany (SVK) SVK SVK
kata team male
1. kata team male Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata team male Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male TJ Karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
3. kata team male Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
kata team female
1. kata team female Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata team female Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata team female Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
KUMITE
kumite male 7-9 years -27kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Michal Zaťko ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
2. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Peter Orem ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Daniel Kolář SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Adam Majcher Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Matias Fatka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Zoltán Papp UPJŠ Košice SVK SVK
7. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Arturs Dergachs Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
7. kumite male 7-9 years -27kg Artem Melnyk Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
kumite male 7-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Richard Mácha Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
2. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Yevgeniy Sereda Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Gallen Darren Paterson Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Šimon Sečkár MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Matúš Bielik Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Vojtěch Valčík KK Lichnice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Matúš Jánošík KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
7. kumite male 7-9 years -32kg Adam Škaryd KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 7-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Daniil Otchyts Odessa United Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Anton Chornyi Odessa United Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Martin Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Vadym Levytskyi Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Přemysl Čarek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Nicolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
7. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Artūrs Rinmanis Karate Fight Club Tigers LAT LAT
7. kumite male 7-9 years +32kg Jan Šmíd KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 10-11 years -30kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Libors Dagnis Samuraji LAT LAT
2. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Anatolii Stakhorskyi Odessa United Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Martin Čiaky CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Štěpán Zýka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Filip Exnar Karate Vrchlabí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Marek Tomajka Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
7. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Adam Dolnický MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
7. kumite male 10-11 years -30kg Oleksandr Zadorozhniy Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Davyd Yanovskyi Odessa United Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Stanislav Nikulin Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Marko Jalowiczor Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Adrians Kostins Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Łukasz Gromuł Sakura Rumia POL POL
5. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Štěpán Rychtera SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Andrej Kmeť KK Detva SVK SVK
7. kumite male 10-11 years -35kg Samuel Masaryk ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 10-11 years -41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Arturs Stepanovs Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Ondřej Rychlý Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Benedikt Jánošík KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Erik Marko KK Detva SVK SVK
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Jonáš Rybák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Damian Zegar Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Jozef Krnáč KK Detva SVK SVK
7. kumite male 10-11 years -41kg Lukáš Samuel Loch ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
kumite male 10-11 years +41kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Ivan Avramenko Odessa United Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Konstantin Veliksar Odessa United Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Malik Bagaev ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Martin Eliáš KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Václav Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Adam Kanaloš SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years +41kg Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Nina Kvasnicová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Vladyslava Zahorodnia Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Natália Volfová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Ema Zacharová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Barbora Glatzová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Tereza Miková KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
7. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Nina Mikuliak Leader RUS RUS
kumite female 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Ema Pápištová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Anna Vaczy UPJŠ Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Ivana Gahírová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Lilia Yushina Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
7. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Sára Dianová KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kumite female 10-11 years -35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Nina Kvasnicová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Adela Vlasáková KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Sofia Golubovych Odessa United Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Dariya Yervachova Odessa United Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Kateryna Drozd Odessa United Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Sylvia Mišeje ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
7. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 10-11 years -35kg Nina Mésarošová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female 10-11 years +35kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Viktória Bolečková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Ema Ďuranová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Karin Hanáková MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Tereza Plevová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Barbora Kratochvílová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Viktória Snopková MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
7. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Amelia Gackowska Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
7. kumite female 10-11 years +35kg Terézia Ťažká MP Brezno SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Andrej Tvrdoň ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Leons Gaiduks Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Arturs Stepanovs Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jakub Štetina KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Michal Mácha Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dmytro Spichko Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Kamil Klein KK Lichnice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Samuel Masaryk ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Fredrik Sundby Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Patrik Kaschny Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Vašíček KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Alex Andryeyev Odessa United Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dmytro Kuzmenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Filip Kovařík SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dima Spychko Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Maksym Boshtan Odessa United Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Vladyslav Gopich Odessa United Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Mimolat Bagaev ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Pápay Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Zdenko Vanka MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ulvis Gavarins Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Václav Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg David Kajánek KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Aleksandr Bondar Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Leonid Khomskyi Odessa United Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Samuel Vašiček KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michal Lysko GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Kósa KK ABC Komárno SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Stanisław Makowski KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Marek Náhlik KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Martin Bednár Karate Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Lukáš Cyprian GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Tomáš Kósa KK ABC Komárno SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Mimolat Bagaev ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Leonid Khomskyi Odessa United Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN František Chudoba GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Matěj Štěpán GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Malik Bagaev ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Lukáš Cyprian GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Polina Hurenko Odessa United Team UKR UKR
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Andrea Květoňová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Marija Luize Muizniece Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kristína Šimčíková Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Agáta Matušiková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Michaela Václavíková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Patrícia Blizmanová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Terézia Kotruchová KK Detva SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lolita Movchan Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Ostrihoňová KK Detva SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Andrea Lobotková KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Bryndzová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Alexandra Machalová KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Monika Pekarčíková Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eva Šmejkalová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Alice Anderlová TJ Karate Boršov nad Vltavou CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Beáta Lobotková KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Krátká Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Martina Šáchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Andrea Lobotková KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Martina Šáchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Barbara Cedro Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Mimolat Bagaev ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Daniel Drábek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Maksym Boshtan Odessa United Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Libor Šimůnek Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Samuel Tapajčík Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Marek Walusza Central Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Péter Fehér Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Andrej Tvrdoň ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Amr Hamed Hamed Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Matej Hajdu ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Přemek Benhák Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Boris Bobocký Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Petrik Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Milosz Sabiecki Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Kamil Bartoszewski Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg David Maroši ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Valentin Naida Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tamas Tarsoly Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Výrostko Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marko Kováč Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Martin Voldřich Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Filip Černík Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dominik Kubajda Central Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Patrik Šebök Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Lettl SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Bassed Essam Mohamed Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg František Varga Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Volodymyr Atamanchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Lukáš Malaťák Central Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michał Szostecki Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Norbert Faltus Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Taha Tarek Mahmoud Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Tomáš Pleva KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukasz Sulima Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Milan Hagara KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Cezary Pelka KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Volodymyr Atamanchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Igors Lesnikovs Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Milosz Sabiecki Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Mikuláš Fuka KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Matej Hajdu ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Salma Nasim Elshafei Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Ronja Ek Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Patrícia Blizmanová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Natálie Hůrková Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Natalia Kuzioła Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Justyna Król KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Alina Kornisova Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Romana Gáboríková Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kateřina Procházková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anna Sasadi Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Viktória Laliová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Yara Hazem Said Egypt EGY EGY
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Karolína Čarková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lujza Kalčoková Central Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Monika Pekarčíková Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Klára Halodová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nour Ashraf Mohamed Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Mercedes Nehilová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Petra Píchová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Aneta Růžičková Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nina Jelžová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Masárová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Nina Jelžová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Mercedes Nehilová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Alina Kornisova Latvia LAT LAT
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Yevgeniia Grushchenko Odessa United Team UKR UKR
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Aly Sayed Aly Ismail Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Seifeldin Ehab Ebrahim Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tomáš Gabriel Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dominik Imrich KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Rainers Ramanis Samuraji LAT LAT
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jan Sieradzki Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dominik Mikula Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Amr Hamed Hamed Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Bálint Ardai Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Moamen Ahmed Mohamed Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Péter Szöllősi Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Filip Vogt PKK Pleszew POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Denis Riedl Central Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Sameh Ayman Younes Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Łukasz Bartoszewski Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mahmoud Ahmed Abdelaziz Khalil Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Kamil Maciuszek Arashi Legnica POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Adam Mazúch Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Than Binh Nguyen Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ondřej Sviták Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ahmed Ragab Elmasry Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dens Sadikovs Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dominik Buday KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Řeřicha Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Josef Černík Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dávid Pozderka Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Aly Yakout Tawfik Soliman Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Maciej Gębka Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ismail Bellemkhannate Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Lukáš Kotlík SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tamás Janó Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Pleva KK Lichnice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Than Binh Nguyen Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Andriy Chitidze Odessa United Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Dens Sadikovs Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Daniel Cho Johnsen Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Piotr Słota Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Maciej Gębka Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Israa Nabil Ragab Abdelkader Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Salma Nasim Elshafei Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Adriana Crhonková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Ina Macejková Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Rebecca Cichrová ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Rebeka Vidová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Monika Bürgerová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Yara Hazem Said Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kármen Klement Budai XI HUN HUN
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Samaa Mahmoud Saber Egypt EGY EGY
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eliška Týlová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Shiraz Hesham Abdelaziz Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nour Ashraf Mohamed Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Darya Lysokon Odessa United Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lenka Ťažká Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Noha Hossameldin Ezzat Gharib Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Bukáčková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Karolína Kollárová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Kostiuchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Tatiana Tapajčíková Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Rebeka Vidová Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Barbora Bukáčková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Ina Macejková Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Aly Sayed Aly Ismail Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Carl Gustav D. Myreng Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Dominik Mikula Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Filip Dittrich GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Ara Ghazaryan Armenia ARM ARM
kumite male 18-20 years -67kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Maciej Drążewski PKK Pleszew POL POL
2. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Jonathan Pedersen Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Radijs Kostilevs Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Ricard Reinhaus Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Karel Pinkas SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Arkadiusz Tupko Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice POL POL
7. kumite male 18-20 years -67kg Petr Felcman Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Anton Brodovskyy Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Kristián Michalec Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Michal Koběrský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jiří Krych Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Sergiy Drozd Odessa United Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tibor Ďurček KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
7. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Halvor Grønvold Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
kumite male 18-20 years -84kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -84kg Filip Glatz Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 18-20 years -84kg Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -84kg Jan Šrámek KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +84kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +84kg Lukáš Kubín SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +84kg Mykyta Onchulenko Odessa United Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years +84kg Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years OPEN
1. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Sergiy Drozd Odessa United Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Tibor Ďurček KK DRAP Partizánske SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Halvor Grønvold Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
5. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 18-20 years OPEN Radijs Kostilevs Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
kumite female 18-20 years -50kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -50kg Anna Protsenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kumite female 18-20 years -50kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -55kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -55kg Samaa Mahmoud Saber Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female 18-20 years -55kg Veronika Halodová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -55kg Eva Nováková Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -55kg Arta Palilonite Samuraji LAT LAT
5. kumite female 18-20 years -55kg Leila Iskenderova Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
kumite female 18-20 years -61kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -61kg Miroslava Kopúňová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 18-20 years -61kg Shiraz Hesham Abdelaziz Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female 18-20 years -61kg Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -61kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years -61kg Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -68kg Veronika Kostiuchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 18-20 years -68kg Anna Kravchenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
kumite female 18-20 years +68kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +68kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +68kg Kateřina Sendlerová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Moamen Ahmed Mohamed Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male -60kg Ihor Uhnich Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -60kg Dominik Imrich KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
3. kumite male -60kg Denys Sustretov Odessa United Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male -60kg Dominik Mikula Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -60kg Carl Gustav D. Myreng Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Mahmoud Ahmed Abdelaziz Khalil Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male -67kg Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Radijs Kostilevs Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite male -67kg Dominik Szalay Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Jonathan Pedersen Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
5. kumite male -67kg Frode Torgersen Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
7. kumite male -67kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -67kg Tomáš Truong Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg András Virág Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -75kg Dmytro Negaturov Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -75kg Ruslan Sadikov Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male -75kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Kamil Rosiński Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
7. kumite male -75kg Anton Brodovskyy Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male -75kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Valerii Chobotar Odessa United Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male -84kg Andrejs Ozerovs Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male -84kg Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Kostiantyn Tsymbala Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Ivan Drozd Odessa United Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Rolands Druzoks Samuraji LAT LAT
3. kumite male +84kg Mykyta Onchulenko Odessa United Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male +84kg Ondřej Knížek SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Ahmed Ragab Elmasry Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male OPEN Valerii Chobotar Odessa United Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Ivan Drozd Odessa United Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Ruslan Sadikov Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male OPEN Dmytro Negaturov Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male OPEN Milan Barányi Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
7. kumite male OPEN Artem Zhegaluk Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Ina Macejková Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
2. kumite female -50kg Israa Nabil Ragab Abdelkader Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female -50kg Magdalena Nowakowska Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite female -50kg Anna Protsenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Dorota Banaszczyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kumite female -55kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Ariana Alic Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite female -55kg Leila Iskenderova Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -61kg Miroslava Kopúňová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female -61kg Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Maria B. Roll Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
5. kumite female -61kg Zuzana Bello AC UNIZA Žilina SVK SVK
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Gitte H. Brünstad Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite female -68kg Noha Hossameldin Ezzat Gharib Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female -68kg Anna Kravchenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female -68kg Veronika Semaniková Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite female -68kg Elvira Djemileva SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Anastasiya Stepashko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Silje M. Vedvik Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Maria B. Roll Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite female OPEN Anastasiya Stepashko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female OPEN Gitte H. Brünstad Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite female OPEN Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female OPEN Miroslava Kopúňová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite female OPEN Veronika Semaniková Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
kumite male veterans (+40 years)
1. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Radomír Domín Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Rudolf Vancák UPJŠ Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Michal Kyncl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Peter Váczy UPJŠ Košice SVK SVK
kumite female veterans OPEN
1. kumite female veterans OPEN Markéta Burianová KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
2. kumite female veterans OPEN Larisa Kapustina Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female veterans OPEN Radka Hassaine Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite team male 12-13 years
1. kumite team male 12-13 years KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite team male 12-13 years Odessa United Team UKR UKR
3. kumite team male 12-13 years MŠK Žiar nad Hronom (SVK) SVK SVK
3. kumite team male 12-13 years Odessa United Team UKR UKR
5. kumite team male 12-13 years ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite team male 12-13 years GRYF Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite team male 12-13 years Baltijas Karate Club (LAT) LAT LAT
kumite team female 12-13 years
1. kumite team female 12-13 years KK Detva SVK SVK
2. kumite team female 12-13 years Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 12-13 years Sakura Rumia (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team female 12-13 years Kumade Topoľčany (SVK) SVK SVK
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team male 14-15 years Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 14-15 years ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite team male 14-15 years Kumade Topoľčany (SVK) SVK SVK
5. kumite team male 14-15 years KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years Odessa United Team UKR UKR
2. kumite team female 14-15 years Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team female 14-15 years Central Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team female 14-15 years Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
5. kumite team female 14-15 years Pomerania Region POL POL
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Central Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite team male 16-17 years Team Viking Norway NOR NOR
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Central Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Sen-bin karate Kiev UKR UKR
2. kumite team male Odessa United Team UKR UKR
3. kumite team male Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite team male Central Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite team female Team Viking Norway NOR NOR

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 30.04.2016-01.05.2016
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2015 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
18.10.2014-19.10.2014
20.09.2014-21.09.2014
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2014 26.04.2014-27.04.2014
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2013 28.09.2013-29.09.2013
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2013 27.04.2013-28.04.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print