KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2008 - 22.03.2008 - 23.03.2008

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer Spartak Hradec Králové
Competitors 724
Clubs on medal positions 80
Countries on medal positions 13
Classifications 36-24-12-6-3


Appraisal of tournament quality:
73.45%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 386x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Lukáš Vik Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Filip Filgas SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Kryštof Zlatohlávek Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Martin Kovařík TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Žižka Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
2. kata male -11 years Julien Custinne Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kata male -11 years David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Martin Korejtko Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Vít Skala SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Alexandra Galetová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Zuzana Augustinová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jana Boháčová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Sabina Křížová SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Kateřina Luxemburgová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Alisa Kamnerov Sportclub EDU-DO EST EST
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Tereza Kutrová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikolett Palkovits Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female -12 years Kay Polanová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Veronika Novotná Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Lucie Kočandrlová Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Nikola Meisnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Jan Přibyl EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Marek Dostál TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Marek Hytych Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Alec Lorbeer Karateteam Lobenstein GER GER
5. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Max Maixner KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Václav Vavřín TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Tomáš Havlíček TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Jan Klemera Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata male 12-13 years Máté Gréczi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male 12-13 years Kevin Molnár Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Šimůnek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Marek Lambora SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Martin Ek Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
7. kata male 12-13 years Filip Jurnečka Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Hana Jurášová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Clara Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Kristýna Nuderová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Lucie Výprachtická KCK Team CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Fabiana Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Hodková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Michal Toure Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
2. kata male 14-15 years Jaroslav Hodina Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Drahoňovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Marek Fejfárek SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Procházka EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jaroslav Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Iselin Kvamme Pedersen Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
2. kata female 14-15 years Simona Fereková KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Selucká SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Tereza Chalupská SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Roman Kubovič ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Martin Náhlovský SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Jan Pěnkava SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Vojtěch Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Roman Luong SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Monika Čulenová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Monika Smolařová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Michálková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Martina Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Kristýna Pučanová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Markéta Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Katarína Liptáková Slovakia SVK SVK
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Tesárek SC Flair CZE CZE
2. kata male Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kata male Lukáš Janda SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata male Jindřich Pilmann SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male Roman Kubovič ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata male Ján Olekšák Vukabu SVK SVK
7. kata male Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kata male Michal Vigh Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Barbora Bosnyaková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Erika Hrušecká Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female Lucie Michálková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kata female Martina Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female Lenka Zandtová SC Flair CZE CZE
7. kata female Katarína Schwarzová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
7. kata female Hana Vašíčková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Karel Kesl SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Nodar Khajishvili Georgia GEO GEO
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Roman Lysoněk KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jacky Detaille France FRA FRA
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Champions Club (BEL) BEL BEL
2. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
3. kata team female -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata team male KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Hrala Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Radek Vávra SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Maksim Papulovskih Sportclub EDU-DO EST EST
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Ondřej Pustěovský Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Gaëtan Stiel Champions Club BEL BEL
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lénárd Himpli Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Balász Nagy Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Joachim Willem Champions Club BEL BEL
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Sebastian Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Dens Sadikovs Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Dawid Zorn KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Julien Custinne Champions Club BEL BEL
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Vojar SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Torák Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jan Moravec KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Mateusz Tomiczek KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Karel Rýpar Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Csaba Földesi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg David Plot KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Lukáš Druga Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Jennifer Martinčić Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nikolett Palkovits Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Valeria Žemerikina Sportclub EDU-DO EST EST
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Alisa Kamnerov Sportclub EDU-DO EST EST
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Martina Tatárová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dorina Erdélyi Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Silvia Škopcová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Nikola Meisnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Blanka Mikesková KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Veronika Novotná Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Bálint Szvoboda Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Arturs Keiselis Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Martin Ek Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Michael Fousek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matej Homola Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Václav Vavřín TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Michal Garaj KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marian Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Lambora SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Michal Koběrský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ondřej Máslo SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jänis Korolkovs Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Péter Pákay Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Shota Gorelashvili Georgia GEO GEO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Tamás Kovács Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Radim Rozner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Denis Wojtyla Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Lukáš Tatar Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Nórbert Szilva Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Máté Gréczi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Kevin Molnár Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Bence Dienes Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pim Brands SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Roman Pařez KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Bence Dienes Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Tamás Kovács Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Daniel Brendl Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Jänis Korolkovs Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Michal Garaj KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Matej Homola Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Jan Boháč Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Jevgenijs Celebuks TAN LAT LAT
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Terézia Valentovičová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Fabiana Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Erika Mačátová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Tereza Vecková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kamila Himpli Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hodková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kateřina Šmajclová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Klepeštová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Beňová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Ďurišová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Maja Pavlović Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Jelena Stijepić Lav Pula CRO CRO
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Maja Britvic Lav Pula CRO CRO
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Jandová TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Spurová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Barbora Beňová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Michaela Ďurišová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Maja Pavlović Lav Pula CRO CRO
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Gábina Čečková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Tereza Vecková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Kacper Krochmalski Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Daniel Kopúň KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Eren Gencmen SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Wojciech Słomian Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg David Richtr KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Faltus KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Martin Rusnák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg István Antal Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Glebs Mickevics TAN LAT LAT
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jaroslav Hodina Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Růžička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Filip Popelka TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Kondos SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Vladislavs Jaskuls Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Háva Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ludwig Ohse SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ádám Peller Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg David Novák KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Daniel Drahoňovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Radim Rozner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Serdar Zorlu SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jurijs Nemcenko TAN LAT LAT
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jan Adámek SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jakub Matlocha Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Lukáš Jirásek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Adrian Wozniak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Georgios Stavrakis Australia AUS AUS
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Bartosz Sternik Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Gergö Báthory Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matyáš Hric Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Martin Pavelka TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jaroslav Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Ricardo Giegler Germany GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Bartosz Sternik Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Vladislavs Jaskuls Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Matyáš Hric Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Jaroslav Hodina Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Izabela Ogrodnik Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Nicol Beláková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Karolína Kneisslová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Dominika Tatarová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Andrea Kohútová Kabu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Diana Petrova TAN LAT LAT
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Simona Křikavová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Iselin Kvamme Pedersen Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Julie Jíravská Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Semaniková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Linda Schmidt Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Marcela Pospíšilová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Anežka Opelková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Veronika Semaniková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Nora Skarnes Evensen Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Dominika Tatarová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Julija Gavrilova Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Barbora Pigová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Linda Schmidt Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Erich Akhsas Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Martin Fořt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Martin Choma KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Martin Čula Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Matúš Cisár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Maurizio Fleischer SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Mateusz Waleszczyk Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Marek Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg František Kabourek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dániel Miklós Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Tobola Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Dominik Malinowski Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Vitali Federov SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Jánský Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Vigh Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Viktor Viskup Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Rýpar Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Akif Mehmet Bolat Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jakub Nemček Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Filip Šmajcl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Kim A. Werner Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ondřej Zahradník SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Adrian Filip Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ladislav Čížek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Martin Šebesta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jakub Zoula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Filip Melík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Reichl Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Martin Šebesta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Kim A. Werner Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Dániel Miklós Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Mateusz Waleszczyk Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Artjoms Moisejevs TAN LAT LAT
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Barbora Botunová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Alžběta Jíravská Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Duygu Bugur SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Ivana Veverková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Dagmar Čiháková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Agnieszka Habryka KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kitty Krassóvári Kono Karate Klub HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Alexandra Záhumenská SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Damla Kuplu SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Monika Smolařová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Marta Gawron Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Jana Koribaničová CVČ Slavia Humenné SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Katarzyna Świerczyńska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lenka Koribaničová CVČ Slavia Humenné SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Julie Nováková TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Justyna Katarzyna Gradowska Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Škorpilová KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Basak Özcan SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Jana Koribaničová CVČ Slavia Humenné SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Kitty Krassóvári Kono Karate Klub HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lenka Koribaničová CVČ Slavia Humenné SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Julie Nováková TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Duygu Bugur SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Katarzyna Świerczyńska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Eric Schumann SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
2. kumite male -60kg David Tkebuchava Georgia GEO GEO
3. kumite male -60kg Adrian Bugajak Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
3. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Polzer Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Soma Koburger Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -65kg Irakli Tkebuchava Georgia GEO GEO
3. kumite male -65kg Stian Bagroen Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite male -65kg Peter Macko Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -65kg Marek Blaha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -65kg Karel Hung SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -65kg Tomáš Hynek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
7. kumite male -65kg Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Leon Khim Romary Australia AUS AUS
2. kumite male -70kg Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Albert Ciesielski Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
3. kumite male -70kg Ruslan Sadikov Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
5. kumite male -70kg Matěj Řezáč Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -70kg Artur Trubicki Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu POL POL
7. kumite male -70kg Michal Piotrkowicz Warsaw Karate Centre POL POL
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Levan Gorelashvili Georgia GEO GEO
2. kumite male -75kg Hunor Vass Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -75kg Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Luboš Dražil KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Rafał Roztropiński AZS Wroclaw POL POL
7. kumite male -75kg Miloš Němec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg David Svoboda SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Vojtěch Jež SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Andrejs Ozerovs TAN LAT LAT
3. kumite male -80kg Jindřich Pilmann SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Artur Roztropinski UKS Osir Kleczew POL POL
5. kumite male -80kg Ivo Georgiev SC Banzai Berlin GER GER
5. kumite male -80kg Svatopluk Sekanina KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kumite male -80kg František Doleček TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -80kg Oldřich Štefl SK MP CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Josef Bělica Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Vojtěch Aschenbrenner KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Jan Škeřík TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Lukáš Hammerlindl KK Přelouč CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Petr Charvát KK Lichnice CZE CZE
7. kumite male +80kg Miloš Sejkora KK Přelouč CZE CZE
7. kumite male +80kg Martin Svoboda KK Přelouč CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Ruslan Sadikov Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
2. kumite male OPEN Stian Bagroen Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite male OPEN Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Hunor Vass Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jindřich Pilmann SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN František Doleček TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Leon Khim Romary Australia AUS AUS
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Beatrix Tóth Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female -53kg Anita Bugajak Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
3. kumite female -53kg Anna Fajkowska Poland POL POL
3. kumite female -53kg Éva Zalántai Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
5. kumite female -53kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -53kg Olga Trakalová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female -53kg Eva Karafiátová TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -53kg Aneta Markušová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Monika Latzelová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Barbora Černohubá Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Jana Reinhardt Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale GER GER
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Radka Krejčová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Pavlína Kubečková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Zsuzsanna Klima Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female +60kg Rebecca O'Sullivan Australia AUS AUS
5. kumite female +60kg Natalia Nowak UKS Osir Kleczew POL POL
5. kumite female +60kg Lucia Rácová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female +60kg Monika Kohoutová PSK Olymp Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite female +60kg Michelle Wilson Australia AUS AUS
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Petra Peceková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Radka Krejčová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Zsuzsanna Klima Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female OPEN Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female OPEN Anna Fajkowska Poland POL POL
5. kumite female OPEN Monika Latzelová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Barbora Černohubá Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Caroline A. Thomassen Norway NOR NOR
kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Jiří Kábrt SK MP CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Robert Ružbacký SK MP CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Robert Dastych Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Jacky Detaille France FRA FRA
kumite team male 12-13 years
1. kumite team male 12-13 years Arashi Sportsclub (HUN) HUN HUN
2. kumite team male 12-13 years Baltijas Karate Club (LAT) LAT LAT
3. kumite team male 12-13 years KK Farmex Nitra (SVK) SVK SVK
kumite team female 12-13 years
1. kumite team female 12-13 years MŠK Žiar nad Hronom (SVK) SVK SVK
2. kumite team female 12-13 years Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite team female 12-13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years SC Banzai Berlin (GER) GER GER
2. kumite team male 14-15 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Sportclub EDU-DO (EST) EST EST
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu (POL POL POL
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female 14-15 years Výběr pardubického kraje CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 14-15 years TAN (LAT) LAT LAT
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years CMK Banská Bystrica (SVK) SVK SVK
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Baník Příbram CZE CZE
5. kumite team male 16-17 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Výběr VčSKe CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male Baltijas Karate Club (LAT) LAT LAT
3. kumite team male TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Georgia GEO GEO
5. kumite team male SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Australia AUS AUS
2. kumite team female Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite team female Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female Poland POL POL

Related contests:

Tournament Date
11.10.2014
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2014 24.05.2014
North Bohemia 2013 12.10.2013
Austrian Junior Open 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2013 25.05.2013
04.05.2013
North Bohemia 2012 13.10.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print