KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2011 - 23.04.2011 - 24.04.2011

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer Spartak Hradec Králové
Competitors 581
Entries 1077
Clubs on medal positions 64
Countries on medal positions 12
Classifications 60-40-20-10-5


Appraisal of tournament quality:
75.32%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 155x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Marek Böhme Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Maksym Kurasov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kata male -9 years Daniil Kulibaba Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kata male -9 years Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Boris Dobryanskyy Team Lviv UKR UKR
5. kata male -9 years Vladyslav Kovrygin Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kata male -9 years Radek Netolický Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Jonáš Sanislo SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male 10-11 years Yegor Romanyuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 10-11 years Boris Balheim Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 10-11 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Matteo Tamborlani Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Konstyantyn Temnyy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kata male 10-11 years Ihor Huralsky Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kata male 10-11 years Vojtěch Jedlička Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata female -9 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata female -9 years Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Daria Barbytska Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata female -9 years Jana Rálišová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
7. kata female -9 years Nikola Bártová Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
7. kata female -9 years Galyna Sirak Ukraine UKR UKR
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Nikola Jůzová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 10-11 years Nikola Janoušová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Tetyana Yashchyshyn Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata female 10-11 years Aleksandra Dolganskaya Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kata female 10-11 years Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Monika Bürgerová Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Iya Rudnikovych Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
2. kata male 12-13 years Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years David Šerák Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Martin Müller SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Král Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Zuzana Augustinová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Zuzana Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Iryna Yashchyshyn Team Lviv UKR UKR
5. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Bukáčková Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Valeriya Luzhanska Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Vik Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Michal Nizner Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Semela Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Emidio Pereira Henriques Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kata male 14-15 years Petr Marschall Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jan Boháč Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Andriy Panchenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Anna Kreshchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata female 14-15 years Valeriya Chabanova Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kay Polanová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Polina Leonova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Šimon Branda Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Petr Šimůnek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Oceane da Costa Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kata female 16-17 years Marie Kokiopoulus Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kata female 16-17 years Kateřina Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Marina Skupaya Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata female 16-17 years Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male Marek Pohanka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Vladimír Míček Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata male Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
5. kata male Maciej Wilczek KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
7. kata male Oleksandr Bonus Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kata male Andrii Okolets Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Mišková Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female Petra Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kata female Nadiya Senkova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kata female Kateřina Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
7. kata female Koral Asor Israel ISR ISR
7. kata female Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Karel Kesl SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Josef Polák st. SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Jan Přibyl EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+40 years) Petr Němeček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Marcela Šimůnková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Šárka Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kata team male -13 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
5. kata team male -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male KS Shindo Cieszyn (POL) POL POL
2. kata team male Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kata team male AZS Wroclaw (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Boris Dobryanskyy Team Lviv UKR UKR
2. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Ilya Koval Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Dmytro Spichko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Iurii Grekalo Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Volodymyr Solonka Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Yaroslav Bespyatko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Iefym Boichenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 7-9 years -35kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Illya Bozhenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Matúš Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Patrik Zajac KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Jonáš Sanislo SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Vladyslav Kovrygin Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Vitaliy Turanskyy Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 7-9 years +35kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years +35kg Radek Lefan Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 7-9 years +35kg Maksymilian Sadowski PKK Pleszew POL POL
3. kumite male 7-9 years +35kg Jan Marek KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Marek Pončka ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Sebastian Chmelár Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Denys Dorosh Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Yevhen Sendetskyy Team Lviv UKR UKR
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Luka Fedorenko Team Lviv UKR UKR
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Roman Panchenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Václav Plecer Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Schacherel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vojtěch Jedlička Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Rastislav Klimo KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matteo Tamborlani Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Boris Balheim Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Maxa Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Dmytro Ponomarenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Denys Perevertov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Mykhaylo Ivan Filipenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Mahar Mamedov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Kalvoda KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Vladimir Van de Wiel - Novinchanov ERIS-N RUS RUS
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Serafym Sych Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Valeriy Bilous Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Dawid Szymura PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ivan Bolbit Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Zdeněk Studnička Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years +41kg Georgiy Ponomarenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Olga Fomushkina Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Daria Barbytska Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Eva Šmejkalová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Viktoriya Veremchuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Anastasiya Nosova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Natália Rajčanová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
kumite female 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Alice Anderlová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Galyna Sirak Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Dominika Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Olena Boyko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Oleksandra Kirgetova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Darya Lysokon Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Eliška Týlová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Romana Gáboríková KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Anna Zíková Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Célia Chartry Champions Club BEL BEL
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nicoletta Kuttová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Timea Trokšiarová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Tereza Feriancová KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Květoslava Pokorná Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Iya Rudnikovych Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Nina Jelžová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Gadin Mamedov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Václav Kratochvíl KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Adam Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Yuriy Pozniy Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Oleksander Antonyuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Oleksiy Shestopalov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Lukáš Král Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Adam Matěj Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Řeřicha Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Denys Kachan Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Oleh Semeniuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ondřej Sviták Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jan Vobruba SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Valentyn Zabara Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Vasiliy Kruglikov ERIS-N RUS RUS
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Marek Mariak ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Danylo Chernobay Team Lviv UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Mucha Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Valeriy Tumakov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Oleksii Ivanov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michael Jahelka SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Lukáš Kubín SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Roman Rozhenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Mykola Barvinenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Mishel Kreshchenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Šrámek KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Yuriy Pozniy Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Ismail Alyekberov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Oleksiy Krushelnitskiy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Oleh Semeniuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Michael Jahelka SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Roman Rozhenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Vladyslav Gavryluk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Valeriy Tumakov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Ganna Chegolya Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Dominika Veisová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Adriana Crhonková Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Iryna Yashchyshyn Team Lviv UKR UKR
7. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Monika Gondová KK Detva SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hurychová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Clara Hebrans Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Monika Buciová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Vira Fedorchenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbora Bukáčková Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Luxemburgová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Dilara Acar Champions Club BEL BEL
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Ganna Chegolya Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Liza Kuprynenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dmytro Korniychuk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Roman Alyekberov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Lukáš Semela Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Julien Van Schil Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Matej Homola Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Hanek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Yevgenij Popov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Balder Hjerpaasen Norway NOR NOR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Petr Thieme SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Artem Moldovan Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Felix Behrendt Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Bohdan Khromets Team Lviv UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Boháč Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Emidio Pereira Henriques Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Artem Lustenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Anton Vashchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Pavel Davídek Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Vladyslav Zagoruiko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Anatoliy Ovsyannikov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Karl Andre Svendsen Norway NOR NOR
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukáš Druga Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Vladyslav Zagoruiko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Felix Behrendt Germany GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Artem Lustenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Yevgenij Popov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Dmytro Korniychuk Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Karl Andre Svendsen Norway NOR NOR
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Sophie Böttcher Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Barbora Novotná Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dominika Kucharová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kay Polanová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Viktória Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anna Shcherbakova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Sarah Grabert Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Yuliya Kolomiyets Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Polina Leonova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikola Martincová KK Odry CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Anastasya Mylko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Samira Michalek Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Jaroslava Baňasová KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Anastasya Mylko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Jaroslava Baňasová KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Sarah Grabert Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Samira Michalek Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Anna Shcherbakova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Sophie Böttcher Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jaroslav Srba Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Vladislav Kis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Yegor Koryagin Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Andriy Koval Team Lviv UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michal Garaj Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jindřich Ondrušík KK Odry CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Dmytro Kandyba Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jéremy Da Luz Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michael Zapletal Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Vitaliy Stepanyak Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Volodymyr Feshchyn Team Lviv UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ivan Ivasykiv Team Lviv UKR UKR
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marek Babor SK BUDO Hostivař CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ludwig Schwerdt Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Maksym Yanushevskyy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jaroslav Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Dmytro Kandyba Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Michal Garaj Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jéremy Da Luz Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Yegor Koryagin Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Jennifer Warling Luxemburg LUX LUX
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Anastasiya Brylko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Marina Skupaya Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Anastasiya Vanzhura Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Daryna Marchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Antje Mager Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Lior Ben-Aroch Israel ISR ISR
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Halina Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lis Dostert Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Simona Kaliničenková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Laury Vogelzang Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Yarden Sharabi Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Iselin Kvamme Pedersen Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Michaela Ďurišová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Silje M. Vedvik Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Iselin Kvamme Pedersen Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Halina Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Jennifer Warling Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Antje Mager Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Iselin Kvamme Pedersen Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lis Dostert Luxemburg LUX LUX
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Yarden Sharabi Israel ISR ISR
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Ihor Uhnich Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -60kg Boris Delhez Choku Gym Zaandam NED NED
3. kumite male -60kg Kunasilan Lakanathan Malaysia MAS MAS
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Shaharudin Jamaludin Malaysia MAS MAS
2. kumite male -67kg Karel Hung SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Vadym Kolomiiets Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -67kg Dmytro Negaturov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male -67kg Denys Sustretov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male -67kg Kamo Unanyan Armenia ARM ARM
7. kumite male -67kg Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -67kg Andrii Mokrynchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Maksim Nedbaylo Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -75kg Anton Semchenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Mikael Amroun Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
3. kumite male -84kg Mohd Hatta Mahamut Malaysia MAS MAS
3. kumite male -84kg Michal Pelikovský TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Petr Charvát KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -84kg Oleksandr Kostnikov Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male -84kg Jiří Panáček KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Elmin Sabotic Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite male +84kg Peter Kubaška ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male +84kg Anton Nikolaienko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male +84kg Michal Šolc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Mohd Hatta Mahamut Malaysia MAS MAS
3. kumite male OPEN Elmin Sabotic Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kumite male OPEN Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Serhiy Savchuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Lukáš Marťák ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Yugneswary Govindasamy Malaysia MAS MAS
2. kumite female -50kg Maria Bondarenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female -50kg Tereza Matějková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -50kg Natalija Styrchak Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Anita Serogina Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female -55kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Svetlana Manankina ERIS-N RUS RUS
5. kumite female -55kg Natalia Kornilova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female -55kg Kateryna Kryva Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Yamini Gopalasamy Malaysia MAS MAS
2. kumite female -61kg Gitte H. Brünstad Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
3. kumite female -61kg Bahija Berrouba Choku Gym Zaandam NED NED
3. kumite female -61kg Oksana Xashchyjan Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female -61kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female -61kg Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -61kg Danuše Kratochvílová MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
7. kumite female -61kg Louise Oldeman Choku Gym Zaandam NED NED
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Hanina Berrouba Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female -68kg Mirela Hurko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female -68kg Yuliya Baranova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female -68kg Jamalliah Jamaludin Malaysia MAS MAS
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Radka Krejčová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Karolína Čechová Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Anastasiya Stepashko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Anita Serogina Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female OPEN Bahija Berrouba Choku Gym Zaandam NED NED
3. kumite female OPEN Gitte H. Brünstad Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
3. kumite female OPEN Mirela Hurko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female OPEN Hanina Berrouba Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female OPEN Yamini Gopalasamy Malaysia MAS MAS
7. kumite female OPEN Karolína Čechová Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+40 years)
1. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Rudolf Vancák UPJŠ Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Radomír Domín Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Miroslav Pogány Baník Příbram CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Miroslav Roman KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kumite female veterans OPEN
1. kumite female veterans OPEN Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite team male 12-13 years
1. kumite team male 12-13 years Team Lviv (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kumite team male 12-13 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team male 12-13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 12-13 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
5. kumite team male 12-13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite team male 12-13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite team male 12-13 years Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite team female 12-13 years
1. kumite team female 12-13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 12-13 years MŠK Žiar nad Hronom (SVK) SVK SVK
3. kumite team female 12-13 years MŠK Žiar nad Hronom (SVK) SVK SVK
3. kumite team female 12-13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite team female 12-13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years KK Farmex Nitra (SVK) SVK SVK
2. kumite team male 14-15 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years KK Kretovič Košice (SVK) SVK SVK
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Team Lviv (UKR) UKR UKR
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kumite team female 16-17 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Mizuchi Karate Team (NOR) NOR NOR
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kumite team male Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team male Luxemburg LUX LUX
3. kumite team male Malaysia MAS MAS
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Malaysia MAS MAS
2. kumite team female Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team female Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team female Choku Gym Zaandam (NED) NED NED

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2014 26.04.2014-27.04.2014
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2013 28.09.2013-29.09.2013
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2013 27.04.2013-28.04.2013
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2012 27.10.2012-28.10.2012
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2012 21.04.2012-22.04.2012
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2011 01.10.2011-02.10.2011
Czech Grand Prix 2010 02.10.2010-03.10.2010
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print