KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2009 - 25.04.2009 - 26.04.2009

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer Karate Spartak HK, 1344 soutěžících
Competitors 883
Clubs on medal positions 66
Countries on medal positions 18
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
65.54%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 267x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Balázs Vécsei Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Lorenzo Vignocchi Karate Advanced Pordenone ITA ITA
5. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Filip Macháček SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu André Mašek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Hertl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Petr Martínek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
2. kata male -11 years Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Fırat Cetin Bodrum Spor TUR TUR
5. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Jakub Dąbek Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kata male -11 years Bassiouny Mahmoud Ahly Club EGY EGY
kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Lorella Scola Karate Advanced Pordenone ITA ITA
2. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Zsófia Benkö Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jana Boháčová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Eliška Šinfeltová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Weronika Każmierczak Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Zsófia Baranyi Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Lenka Přibylová EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Miram Abdelazeez Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kata female -12 years Narden Sayed Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kata female -12 years Amira Rmadan Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kata female -12 years Camilla T. Skaanes Norway NOR NOR
5. kata female -12 years Nourhan Azab Ahly Club EGY EGY
5. kata female -12 years Nikola Janoušová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Zuzana Augustinová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Gina-Marie Fengewisch KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Dmytro Kuranov Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Marek Dostál TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Ming Thang Pham Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Jan Přibyl EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Erik Benda SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Alec Lorbeer KV Thüringen GER GER
7. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Lukáš Kieweg Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Mostafa Azab Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kata male 12-13 years Nikola Jojić Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB SRB
3. kata male 12-13 years Tamás Derzsi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male 12-13 years Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Jan Boháč Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years András Derzsi Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
7. kata male 12-13 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Alexander Wiechmann KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Emiliya Hrytsiv Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Klára Jakešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Lucie Kočandrlová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
3. kata female 12-13 years Vanja Gajinović Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB SRB
3. kata female 12-13 years Klaudia Lencz Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
5. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Malak El Sayed Ahly Club EGY EGY
7. kata female 12-13 years Merve Erdogan Bodrum Spor TUR TUR
7. kata female 12-13 years Kay Polanová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Islam Hassan Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Ali Elsayed Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kata male 14-15 years Nour Radwan Ahly Club EGY EGY
5. kata male 14-15 years Abdurrahman Buyukocak Bodrum Spor TUR TUR
5. kata male 14-15 years Khaled Wahba Ahly Club EGY EGY
7. kata male 14-15 years Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata male 14-15 years Michal Slávik SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Dorota Balciarova Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Donia Khater Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Kormošová KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Nouha Abdelkader Ahly Club EGY EGY
5. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Michal Toure Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Mohamed Hamed Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kata male 16-17 years Safwan Hasan Ahly Club EGY EGY
5. kata male 16-17 years Ahmed Ashraf Shawky Egypt EGY EGY
5. kata male 16-17 years Maximilian Schwaar KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
7. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Klaban Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Katarína Liptáková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Simona Fereková KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Zsuzsanna Anti Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata female 16-17 years Afnan Samy Ahly Club EGY EGY
kata male
1. kata male Ahmed Ashraf Shawky Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata male Piotr Szymala Poland POL POL
3. kata male Amr Arafa Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kata male Jakub Tesárek KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male David Lukášek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male Dejan Pajkic Serbia SRB SRB
7. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata male Ibrahem Moustafa Ahly Club EGY EGY
kata female
1. kata female Miroslava Vašeková Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata female Barbora Bosnyaková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female Sarah Assem Aly Sayed Aly Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata female Katarína Liptáková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female Zsuzsanna Anti Hungary HUN HUN
5. kata female Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female Alessandra Melone Karate Advanced Pordenone ITA ITA
7. kata female Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jan Přibyl st. EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Roman Lysoněk KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Karel Kolerus Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Sergei Shurpan Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata male veterans (+35 years) Karel Kesl SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+35 years) Roman Kotěra SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Marcela Šimůnková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Petra Schiffmannová Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years KV Thüringer (GER) GER GER
2. kata team male -13 years Dynamic KSE Budapest (HUN) HUN HUN
3. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Karate Advanced Pordenone (ITA) ITA ITA
5. kata team male -13 years Výběr ČSKe CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
2. kata team female -13 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
3. kata team female -13 years KV Sachsen - Anhalt (GER) GER GER
3. kata team female -13 years Bodrum Spor (TUR) TUR TUR
5. kata team female -13 years SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
5. kata team female -13 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
2. kata team male 14-17 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
3. kata team male 14-17 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
3. kata team male 14-17 years KV Thüringer (GER) GER GER
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
2. kata team female 14-17 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
3. kata team female 14-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female 14-17 years Ukraine UKR UKR
kata team male
1. kata team male Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
2. kata team male Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
3. kata team male Poland POL POL
3. kata team male Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
kata team female
1. kata team female Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
2. kata team female Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
3. kata team female Dynamic KSE Budapest (HUN) HUN HUN
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Fırat Cetin Bodrum Spor TUR TUR
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg František Kostolník Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Balázs Vécsei Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Grzegorz Łacek Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Mateusz Każmierczak Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ľuboš Džačovský Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Dawid Komorowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Adam Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Daan van Daalen Budovereniging Choku Zaandijk NED NED
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg František Varga Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tamás Bagi Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Balász Nagy Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Stanislav Bajo KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Efe Bestelci Bodrum Spor TUR TUR
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Michal Chrenek KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg David Fikejz SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Dens Sadikovs Latvia LAT LAT
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Michał Łydziński Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Renzo Polesello Karate Advanced Pordenone ITA ITA
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Adam Pexa Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jakub Piga Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Adam Hrdina KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Amira Rmadan Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Ina Macejková Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Camilla T. Skaanes Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Klára Adamová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Michaela Bednárková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Miram Abdelazeez Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Martina Tatárová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dariya Peretyatko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Karolina Pivarčiová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Jana Králíková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Oleg Kozlov Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Balder Hjerpaasen Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Oleksandr Mashtaler Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Marian Vrabec KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Andrzej Myśliński KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tamás Derzsi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Márk Csizmadia KAI SEI HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Matej Homola KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Péter Mihály Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Péter Virga Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Kamenský Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Macík KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Adam Steczuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Matej Jopek Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Dragiša Tmušić KKK No-Kači Belgrade SRB SRB
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Sztyma Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Erik Benda SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Plot KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jänis Korolkovs Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Csaba Földesi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Sherif Ibrahem Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Preben Mørner-Bartnes Norway NOR NOR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Šimon Bařák Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marian Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Artem Samarinov Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Nórbert Szilva Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Anton Brodovskyy Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Martin Klouda Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Usman Saeed KC Wedding GER GER
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavel Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Karl Andre Svendsen Norway NOR NOR
kumite male 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Artem Samarinov Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Anton Brodovskyy Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Csaba Földesi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Nórbert Szilva Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Preben Mørner-Bartnes Norway NOR NOR
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Jänis Korolkovs Latvia LAT LAT
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Klaudia Lencz Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Nikolett Palkovits Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Fabiana Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Manda Papac Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikolett Varga KAI SEI HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Begum Coskuner Bodrum Spor TUR TUR
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Terézia Valentovičová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Dijana Tanushaj Lav Pula CRO CRO
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Magdalena Łuniewska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Jelena Tmušić KKK No-Kači Belgrade SRB SRB
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Fatma El Gendy Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Evelin Szabó Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Mercédesz Babos Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Vivien Serbán Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Elif Ay Turkey TUR TUR
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Małgorzata Podgórska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Evelin Szabó Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Jelena Tmušić KKK No-Kači Belgrade SRB SRB
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Mercédesz Babos Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Maja Britvic Lav Pula CRO CRO
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Elif Ay Turkey TUR TUR
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Begum Coskuner Bodrum Spor TUR TUR
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Keatian Doejaaren Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tonuzóba Kiss Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Garaj KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Stefan Tmušić KKK No-Kači Belgrade SRB SRB
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Abdurrahman Buyukocak Bodrum Spor TUR TUR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Márk Kendernay Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Palkovič Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Döme Szegedi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Daniel Kopúň KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dániel Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Péter Pákay Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg István Antal Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Kabát Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Schnaubert KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Radoslaw Skrodzki Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dániel Jurca Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ľuboš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Stefan Šolević Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB SRB
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dávid Farkas Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Joakim F. Johansen Norway NOR NOR
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Zdeněk Amler Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Sindre Eriksen Norway NOR NOR
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Anders Fjeldberg Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Adam Vorobeľ Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Kevin Molnár Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michal Oravíček SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Daniel Brendl Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Dominik Vach Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Bence Dienes Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Kristoffer Garnæs Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ádám Virág Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matěj Cvrk Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Davids Springis Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Elznic KK Kladno CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Joakim F. Johansen Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN István Antal Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Anders Fjeldberg Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Davids Springis Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Stefan Šolević Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB SRB
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Łukasz Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Abdurrahman Buyukocak Bodrum Spor TUR TUR
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Michal Garaj KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kornélia Linkeschová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Daniela Závatzká Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Marike Tache Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Renáta Zsoldos Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anna Kucsera Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Giana Mohamed Farouk Lotfy Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kristina Parshukova Martial Arts Club Dynamex RUS RUS
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Cintia Mészáros Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hege Haavaldsen Norway NOR NOR
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hanna Keresztúri Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Maria B. Roll Norway NOR NOR
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Simona Šedivá KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zuzana Schwartzová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Barbora Beňová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Iselin Kvamme Pedersen Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Fruzsina Varga Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nadine Ahmed Ahly Club EGY EGY
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Barbora Pigová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Laury Vogelzang Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Giana Mohamed Farouk Lotfy Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Laury Vogelzang Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Natalia Kwaśniak Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Hanna Keresztúri Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Iselin Kvamme Pedersen Norway NOR NOR
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Šárka Remerová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Håkon Fjeldstad Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Denis Košala Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Richárd Rovó Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Petr Kouba SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Aous Mecheri Norway NOR NOR
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michal Klíma Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Richard Dobrotka Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Gavin Bailey England ENG ENG
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jay Kirton Great Britain ENG ENG
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michał Jędrzejczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Zoltán Köhegyi Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Amadeusz Śmigielski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ahmed Gaballa Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Márk Mészáros Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg František Kabourek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tadeáš Holý Baník Příbram CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Michał Kaliniewicz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Matúš Cisár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Henrik Gustavsen Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Balász Bisztrony Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ádám Peller Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Oliver Kardoš ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Buyantogtokh Sharkhuukhen KC Wedding GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Mohamed Taha Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Steven van der Hoek Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Gabriel Kaleta Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Martin Šebesta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ladislav Čížek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Paweł Furmański KK Champion Team POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Michał Chojnowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Steven van der Hoek Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Gavin Bailey England ENG ENG
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Ivan Grujičić Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB SRB
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Antonio Eitzer Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jaroslav Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Martin Šebesta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Zsófia Hermann Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Nikolett Juhász Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lenka Kašparová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Ivana Kucová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Zsófia Bánházi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Simona Lacová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kinga Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Monika Czaková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Dagmar Čiháková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Malene D. Myreng Norway NOR NOR
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Petra Palásti Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nada Amer Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Gréta Kiss Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Júlia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Elena Lipčáková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Justyna Paczkowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Esther van Schaik Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Tamara Babic Mawashi Novi Sad SRB SRB
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nikola Bartha Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Benešová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Angéla Papp Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Dominika Bestová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Monika Malesa Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Veronika Semaniková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Bettina Alstadsæther Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Justyna Paczkowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Dagmar Čiháková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Nora Skarnes Evensen Norway NOR NOR
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Karolína Čechová Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Elena Lipčáková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Ahmed El Sayed Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kumite male -60kg Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg András Hübner Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -60kg Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -60kg Janis Akhsas Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Polzer Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -67kg Stian Bagroen Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite male -67kg Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -67kg Alexendre Lendyel Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -67kg Ahmed El Desouki Ahly Club EGY EGY
5. kumite male -67kg Karel Hung SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -67kg Roman Baľak KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kumite male -67kg Jan Vocel KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Steffen Larsen Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite male -75kg Jakub Nemček Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -75kg Peter Szomor Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -75kg Balász Bisztrony Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -75kg András Virág Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male -75kg Mariusz Cybulka AZS Wroclaw POL POL
7. kumite male -75kg Filip Šmajcl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Mikael Amroun Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite male -84kg Krzysztof Debinski AZS Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male -84kg Libor Mareš Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Máté Török Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -84kg Peter Bozogáň Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -84kg David Hubeňák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male -84kg Tomáš Linke SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Lars Berrum Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite male +84kg Mohanad Magdy Mohammed Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male +84kg Dariusz Panasiuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Lukáš Marťák ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
7. kumite male +84kg Dawid Wnętowski AZS Wroclaw POL POL
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Mohanad Magdy Mohammed Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite male OPEN Lars Berrum Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite male OPEN Soma Koburger Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male OPEN Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Kratochvíl Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Dmytro Komorkin Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Nikolett Hegedüs Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female -50kg Barbora Botunová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -50kg Žaneta Noskeová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Ashley Timmer Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female -55kg Aneta Markušová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Shiaimaa Abdelaziz Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite female -55kg Jana Vojtikevičová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -55kg Tereza Matějková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female -55kg Réka Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Dagmara Kubinská Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -61kg Lucia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -61kg Ivana Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -61kg Gabriela Zámečníková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female -61kg Rita Bükki Hegyvidék HUN HUN
5. kumite female -61kg Nancy Mansour Ahly Club EGY EGY
7. kumite female -61kg Barbora Škorpilová KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite female -61kg Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Caroline A. Thomassen Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite female -68kg Fatmaa Mahmoud Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kumite female -68kg Nadin Lotfy Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kumite female -68kg Štěpánka Šajnarová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
5. kumite female -68kg Karolina Safaryn Poland POL POL
5. kumite female -68kg Monika Švejdová (Kohoutová) PSK Olymp Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite female -68kg Miroslava Landová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Youmna Hussein Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Dalia Taha Ahly Club EGY EGY
5. kumite female +68kg Nikey Bakker Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
5. kumite female +68kg Lenka Texlová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Shiaimaa Abdelaziz Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female OPEN Fatmaa Mahmoud Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kumite female OPEN Štěpánka Šajnarová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Ashley Timmer Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Lenka Stehnová Jukl Karate Team CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Martina Putnová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Petr Nechyba SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Frank Kalkbrenner KC Wedding GER GER
3. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Jan Bartoš TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite team female 12-13 years
1. kumite team female 12-13 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
2. kumite team female 12-13 years Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite team female 12-13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 12-13 years Bodrum Spor (TUR) TUR TUR
5. kumite team female 12-13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years Unity 99 NED NED
2. kumite team male 14-15 years Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite team male 14-15 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite team male 14-15 years Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite team male 14-15 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite team male 14-15 years Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female 14-15 years Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite team female 14-15 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 14-15 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite team female 14-15 years Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
5. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Karate Kachi Nitra (SVK) SVK SVK
3. kumite team female 16-17 years TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite team female 16-17 years Hungary HUN HUN
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
3. kumite team male Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team male Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
2. kumite team female Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
3. kumite team female SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.04.2015
13.04.2014
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Harasuto Cup 2013 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
Budapest Open 2012 15.09.2012-16.09.2012
GP Slovakia 2012 15.04.2012
Harasuto Cup 2012 03.03.2012-04.03.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print