KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Grand Prix Hradec Králové - Chart - LAT

<< Information

Country: cze eng egy geo isr cyp hun ger ned nor pol aut rus svk uae ukr usa srb cro fra ita aus bel lat est tur bih lux mas arm kos swe bul
Show all results

The best clubs

1. Latvia LAT 1065p.
2. Baltijas Karate Club LAT 955p.
3. Ippon LAT 320p.
4. Samuraji LAT 250p.
5. TAN LAT 108p.
6. Samuraj Madona LAT 18p.
7. Karate Fight Club Tigers LAT 15p.
8. Shinri LAT 12p.
9. Vitus Karate Club LAT 10p.
9. Ippon.lv LAT 10p.

The best competitors

1. Andrejs Ozerovs LAT 194p.
2. Alina Kornisova LAT 150p.
2. Dens Sadikovs LAT 150p.
4. Marija Luize Muizniece LAT 140p.
5. Nikita Orlovs LAT 135p.
6. Rainers Ramanis LAT 110p.
7. Leons Gaiduks LAT 100p.
7. Jänis Korolkovs LAT 100p.
7. Arturs Stepanovs LAT 100p.
10. Ruslan Sadikov LAT 88p.
11. Adrians Kostins LAT 80p.
11. Ricard Reinhaus LAT 80p.
13. Viktorija Rezaeva LAT 62p.
14. Libors Dagnis LAT 60p.
15. Marija Larisa Agafonova LAT 58p.
16. Igors Lesnikovs LAT 50p.
16. Artemijs Slisans LAT 50p.
18. Vladislavs Jaskuls LAT 48p.
19. Radijs Kostilevs LAT 45p.
20. Arturs Keiselis LAT 42p.
21. Nikolajs Bodrovs LAT 40p.
21. Raijans Dergačs LAT 40p.
21. Dans Kravcenko LAT 40p.
24. Daniils Suharevs LAT 30p.
24. Kristine Vica LAT 30p.
26. Aleksandra Mihailová LAT 25p.
27. Glebs Mickevics LAT 24p.
27. Jurijs Nemcenko LAT 24p.
27. Davids Springis LAT 24p.
30. Edgars Catlaks LAT 20p.
30. Rolands Druzoks LAT 20p.
30. Dmitrijs Fedcenko LAT 20p.
30. Gustavs Kovalevs LAT 20p.
30. Arta Palilonite LAT 20p.
30. Diana Rozenberga LAT 20p.
30. Karina Steimaková LAT 20p.
30. Eduards Sujetovs LAT 20p.
38. Diana Petrova LAT 12p.
39. Deniss Akopovs LAT 10p.
39. Vladislavs Akstins LAT 10p.
39. Davis Broks LAT 10p.
39. Edvins Granovskis LAT 10p.
39. Artjoms Jermolajevs LAT 10p.
39. Romans Kornisovs LAT 10p.
39. Leonids Lemisevskis LAT 10p.
39. Mihails Misins LAT 10p.
39. Aleksandrs Olins LAT 10p.
39. Daniels Ozols LAT 10p.
39. Sergejs Storozuks LAT 10p.
39. Linda Kristiana Svirberga LAT 10p.
39. Reinis Upitis LAT 10p.
52. Julija Gavrilova LAT 6p.
53. Arturs Dergachs LAT 5p.
53. Ulvis Gavarins LAT 5p.
53. Erika Koridze LAT 5p.
53. Artūrs Rinmanis LAT 5p.
53. Maria Senko LAT 5p.
58. Jevgenijs Celebuks LAT 3p.
58. Artjoms Moisejevs LAT 3p.