KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2010 - 24.04.2010 - 25.04.2010

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer Spartak Hradec Králové
Competitors 1039
Clubs on medal positions 61
Countries on medal positions 13
Classifications 60-40-20-10-5


Appraisal of tournament quality:
74.49%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 340x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Lukáš Král Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Petr Kopečný Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Nikola Lukovic Yvelines Karaté FRA FRA
7. kata male -11 years Manuel Seng KK Žilina SVK SVK
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Zuzana Augustinová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Areij Ibrahim Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kata female -12 years Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Ema Brázdová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female -12 years Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kata female -12 years Julia Derebecka Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kata female -12 years Iryna Veber JKAWF UKR UKR
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Alexis Davoine Champions Club BEL BEL
2. kata male 12-13 years Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Mario Meixner KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Semela Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Mahmoud Bassiouny Ahly Club EGY EGY
7. kata male 12-13 years Carl Gustav D. Myreng Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Miram Abdelazeez Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kata female 12-13 years Maya Douma Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kata female 12-13 years Anna Kreshchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 12-13 years Narden Sayed Ahly Club EGY EGY
5. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Amira Ramadan Ahly Club EGY EGY
7. kata female 12-13 years Krystyna Gryshenko JKAWF UKR UKR
7. kata female 12-13 years Lucia Hromadová Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK SVK
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Seif Orabi Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kata male 14-15 years Mahmoud Hanafi Egypt EGY EGY
3. kata male 14-15 years Šimon Branda Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Petr Šimůnek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Ronald Prokeš SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Dominik Bandas SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Noha Abdelsamie Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Sara Abdulmawgou Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Kormošová KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Sabrina De Conti KC Strassen LUX LUX
5. kata female 14-15 years Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Donia Khater Ahly Club EGY EGY
7. kata female 14-15 years Petra Klabanová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Ahmed Soliman Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kata male 16-17 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Mahmoud Elgezawy Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kata male 16-17 years Mohamed Rezk Ahly Club EGY EGY
5. kata male 16-17 years Moustafa Fouad Ahly Club EGY EGY
5. kata male 16-17 years Safwan Hassan Ahly Club EGY EGY
7. kata male 16-17 years Florian Podack KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
7. kata male 16-17 years Stefan Radojčić Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Shimaa Soliman Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Laura Kvasnicová ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Simona Fereková KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Milana Jakšić Serbia SRB SRB
7. kata female 16-17 years Zsuzsanna Anti Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata female 16-17 years Alena Navrátilová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male Jakub Tesárek KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Amir Abdelaal Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kata male Ahmed Ashraf Shawky Egypt EGY EGY
5. kata male Roman Kubovič ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata male Mahmoud Ragheb Ahly Club EGY EGY
7. kata male Firas Oukde SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Fatma Alzahraa Mahmoud Egypt EGY EGY
2. kata female Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Anna Koriagina Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kata female Veronika Mišková Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata female Zsuzsanna Anti Hungary HUN HUN
5. kata female Kateřina Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
7. kata female Katarína Liptáková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kata female Lucie Michálková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Roman Lysoněk KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Karel Kesl SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Dmytriy Kamorkin JKAWF UKR UKR
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jan Přibyl st. EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
5. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jadranko Jurjević KK Mars CRO CRO
5. kata male veterans (+35 years) Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jozef Chocholáček Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Marcela Šimůnková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Šárka Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Kateřina Neufingerová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kata team male -13 years Champions Club (BEL) BEL BEL
3. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
2. kata team female -13 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
3. kata team female -13 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
5. kata team female -13 years SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
5. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
2. kata team male 14-17 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
3. kata team male 14-17 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
3. kata team male 14-17 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
5. kata team male 14-17 years SSKA London (ENG) ENG ENG
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
2. kata team female 14-17 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
3. kata team female 14-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata team male Vojvodina (SRB) SRB SRB
3. kata team male Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
3. kata team male Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
kata team female
1. kata team female Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
2. kata team female Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
3. kata team female TJ Karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
3. kata team female Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Viktor Vasnetshov Champion UKR UKR
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Marek Pončka ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vladyslav Lysyy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Artur Žurek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Yevhen Sendetskyy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Pawel Sochański Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petro Bogusevych Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg František Kostolník Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Valentin Naida JKAWF UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Mykhaylo Ivan Filipenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Mark Volpov Champion UKR UKR
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Václav Kratochvíl KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Laštovka KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Chudobiński KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Eryk Supera Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Ľuboš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Kalvoda KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Mateusz Rzeźniczak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Michal Brezáni KK Žilina SVK SVK
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Mykhaylo Gorodetskyy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Vasiliy Kruglikov ERIS-N RUS RUS
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jegor Dzurinsky Champion UKR UKR
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Evgeni Selski Champion UKR UKR
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Andriy Toroshanko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Kiril Dzurinsky Champion UKR UKR
7. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jakub Mucha Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years +41kg Wojciech Wisniewski Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Angelika Hotsanivska JKAWF UKR UKR
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Alina Posokhova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Evelina Kolyadyuk Team Lviv UKR UKR
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Julia Sobiecka Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Mennatallah Nower Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Veronika Dujavová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Anna Procenko JKAWF UKR UKR
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Ema Brázdová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Evelin Czabajszki Fudoshin HUN HUN
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Elizaveta Sirosh Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Iryna Veber JKAWF UKR UKR
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Yaroslav Berillo ERIS-N RUS RUS
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dmytro Korniychuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Adam Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Yaroslav Klymovets Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Michał Król KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Andriy Kasprevych Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ahmed Lotfy Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marcin Rajski KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Mariak ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Richard Musil KK Žilina SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Michal Chrenek KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Stanislav Mamrenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Stanislav Bajo KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Maciej Burdanowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Karime Abou Etta Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Artem Kucharchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Yevgenij Popov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Alexandr Smyrnov JKAWF UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Szymon Stawiarski Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Adam Pexa Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Bence Vásárhelyi Wado SE HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Remigiusz Głaszczka Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michał Łydziński Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Mikhail Derpak Champion UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg David Turcsanyi Wado SE HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Zoryan Pelekh Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Šrámek KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Filip Wojech KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Wojcik KK Champion Team POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Oleksandr Firstov Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Ahmed Lotfy Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Grigori Mashtaler Champion UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Dmytro Korniychuk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Yevgenij Popov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Damian Lisowski KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Richard Musil KK Žilina SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Amira Ramadan Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Paulina Goral Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Krystyna Gryshenko JKAWF UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Olexandra Balan Champion UKR UKR
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Krystyna Gryshenko JKAWF UKR UKR
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Yuliya Kolomiyets Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbora Novotná Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Ida Zaniewska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucia Hromadová Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Jana Králíková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Jelena Tmušić KKK No-Kači Belgrade SRB SRB
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Evelin Szabó Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Jaroslava Baňasová KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Jana Boháčová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Natalia Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Klára Jakešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Jelena Tmušić KKK No-Kači Belgrade SRB SRB
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Natalia Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Evelin Szabó Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Elmar Van Kleef Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Julien Van Schil KC Strassen LUX LUX
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Andriy Guzenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Balder Hjerpaasen Norway NOR NOR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Daniel Vrabec KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Miloš Dzaković Vojvodina SRB SRB
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Marcin Stasiak KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Łukasz Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Oleksandr Kosyak Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Stanislaw Korzeb Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Maksym Sukharyev Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Sandro Avetisov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jaroslav Srba Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Robl Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Nick Gerrese Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Omar Moussa Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marian Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Anton Vashchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Truong Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Vyacheslav Balan Champion UKR UKR
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Vitali Mikhasik Champion UKR UKR
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Mofid Lotfy Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Dmytro Kandyba Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jakub Mrzygłód KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Vitaliy Stepanyak Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Franz Streitz KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Máté Boros BVSC HUN HUN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Nikola Planić Serbia SRB SRB
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ahmed Ismail Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Szymon Ołowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dragan Ličina Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Stefanides KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Daniel Brendl Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Maksym Yanushevskyy Team Lviv UKR UKR
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Mariusz Jan Korowaj Kaisho Białystok POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Mofid Lotfy Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Keatian Doejaaren Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Nick Gerrese Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Dmytro Kandyba Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Mykola Buryak Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Kacper Formela Sakura Rumia POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Ludwig Schwerdt KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
7. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Łukasz Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Anastasiya Vanzhura Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dalia Badreldin Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Mariya Maydanyuk Team Lviv UKR UKR
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Katarina Milivojčević Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kristina Parshukova ERIS-N RUS RUS
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Manon Bakker Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Maryna Zelinska Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikola Lapečević Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Teodora Ranković Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Martyna Cylke KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lucie Výprachtická KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Giana Mohamed Farouk Lotfy Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Alaa Ahmed Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Anastasya Mylko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Viktorija Rezaeva Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Tamara Pokrajac Serbia SRB SRB
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Minja Simić Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Šárka Remerová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Danica Živković Vojvodina SRB SRB
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Giana Mohamed Farouk Lotfy Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Anja Kapelan Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Alaa Ahmed Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Viktorija Rezaeva Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Katarzyna Sadowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Stefan Tmušić KKK No-Kači Belgrade SRB SRB
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Denys Kashevarov JKAWF UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Kiril Zagumeni Champion UKR UKR
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Andrey Kovalchuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Nikolajs Bodrovs Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Wojciech Słomian Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dejan Zirojević Vojvodina SRB SRB
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Maksym Volkov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Antonio Eitzer Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Filip Pająk Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Nenad Kelebić Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Andriy Khromushyn Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Stefan Radojčić Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Dmitar Maljković Vojvodina SRB SRB
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Stefan Šolević Vojvodina SRB SRB
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michael Zapletal Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Milan Nešić Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Stefan Radojčić Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Miloš Cicovic Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Stefan Lugić Vojvodina SRB SRB
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Vladymyr Andrushkiv JKAWF UKR UKR
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adrian Wozniak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Aleksandar Šestakov Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Łukasz Czechowicz Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ivan Grujovski Vojvodina SRB SRB
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Njegoš Ristić Vojvodina SRB SRB
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Andrey Kovalchuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Pavel Budnik Champion UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Njegoš Ristić Vojvodina SRB SRB
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Dariusz Sworeń KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Nikola Petrov Vojvodina SRB SRB
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Antonio Eitzer Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
7. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Zeina Mahmoud Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Jelena Tufegdžić Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Monika Czaková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Karolína Kneisslová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Halina Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Simona Lacová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Nadine Goma Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Marija Stevanovic Serbia SRB SRB
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Jovana Petrov Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Isidora Ćirković Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Patricia Tátošová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Jovana Dukić Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Maria B. Roll Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Adriana Vićovac Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Holly Graham-Mason SSKA London ENG ENG
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Aya Mousa Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Dragana Jocković Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Pigová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Tamara Babic Vojvodina SRB SRB
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Hamess Naguib Ahly Club EGY EGY
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Anna Bak Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Alena Navrátilová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Patricia Tátošová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Isidora Ćirković Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Adriana Vićovac Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Nadine Goma Ahly Club EGY EGY
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Maria B. Roll Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Kristína Belešová KK Žilina SVK SVK
7. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Denys Sumishevskiy Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -60kg Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Vladymyr Zelenov JKAWF UKR UKR
5. kumite male -60kg Patryk Legut Poland POL POL
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Arsenije Tadić Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite male -67kg Dmytro Negaturov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -67kg Karel Hung SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Igor Negaturov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male -67kg Vadym Kolomiiets Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male -67kg Oniell Zuiverloon Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite male -67kg Peter Kumičík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite male -67kg Volodymyr Makhnitskyi Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Alex Buntshev Champion UKR UKR
3. kumite male -75kg Vladimir Aleksić Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
3. kumite male -75kg Nemanja Lugić Serbia SRB SRB
5. kumite male -75kg Lukáš Honzík SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Artur Trubicki Poland POL POL
7. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Flašar KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg Martin Ištvánek Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Sergei Yakimenko Champion UKR UKR
2. kumite male -84kg Vladimir Mitić Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite male -84kg Mateusz Chmielewski Poland POL POL
3. kumite male -84kg Piotr Szumiło Poland POL POL
5. kumite male -84kg Marko Mandić Vojvodina SRB SRB
5. kumite male -84kg Kim A. Werner Mizuchi Karate Team NOR NOR
7. kumite male -84kg Petr Charvát KK Lichnice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -84kg Libor Mareš Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Miloš Vuković Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
2. kumite male +84kg Mohanad Magdy Mohammed Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male +84kg Dariusz Panasiuk Poland POL POL
3. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male +84kg Yevgen Kashyrin Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male +84kg Ivan Stijović Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
7. kumite male +84kg František Mach Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Szymon Grzywacz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male OPEN Mohanad Magdy Mohammed Egypt EGY EGY
3. kumite male OPEN Dmytro Negaturov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Dariusz Panasiuk Poland POL POL
3. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Marko Mandić Vojvodina SRB SRB
5. kumite male OPEN Oleksii Pryvedennyi Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male OPEN Bojan Matić Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite male OPEN Piotr Szumiło Poland POL POL
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Shiaimaa Abdelaziz Egypt EGY EGY
2. kumite female -50kg Anita Bugajak Poland POL POL
3. kumite female -50kg Biljana Stojović Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
3. kumite female -50kg Jana Tošnarová KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Anna Fajkowska Poland POL POL
2. kumite female -55kg Jovana Petrov Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
3. kumite female -55kg Eva Lálová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Aya Shams Ahly Club EGY EGY
5. kumite female -55kg Suzana Lučić Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
5. kumite female -55kg Tereza Matějková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female -55kg Leticia Ferreira Luxemburg LUX LUX
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Ingy Mousa Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kumite female -61kg Maria Logvinenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -61kg Marta Dąbrowska Poland POL POL
3. kumite female -61kg Maja Jovanović Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
5. kumite female -61kg Danijela Milenković Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
5. kumite female -61kg Martina Putnová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female -61kg Diana Rešková TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Daria Szulc Poland POL POL
2. kumite female -68kg Rita Bükki Hegyvidék HUN HUN
3. kumite female -68kg Ivana Čomagić Serbia SRB SRB
3. kumite female -68kg Fatma Alzahraa Mahmoud Egypt EGY EGY
5. kumite female -68kg Jovana Marković Serbia SRB SRB
5. kumite female -68kg Milica Novković Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Esther van Schaik Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female +68kg Nadin Lotfy Ahly Club EGY EGY
3. kumite female +68kg Radka Krejčová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Anna Magda Poland POL POL
5. kumite female +68kg Lucie Benešová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female +68kg Aya Elzaabalawy Ahly Club EGY EGY
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Nada Amer Ahly Club EGY EGY
2. kumite female OPEN Anna Fajkowska Poland POL POL
3. kumite female OPEN Petra Peceková SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Biljana Stojović Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
5. kumite female OPEN Marta Dąbrowska Poland POL POL
5. kumite female OPEN Ingy Mousa Ahly Club EGY EGY
7. kumite female OPEN Maja Jovanović Belgrade K.F. SRB SRB
7. kumite female OPEN Jovana Marković Serbia SRB SRB
kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Arkadiusz Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
2. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Vladimir Van de Wiel - Novinchanov ERIS-N RUS RUS
3. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Michal Kyncl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Maikl Zelenko Champion UKR UKR
5. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Dmytriy Kamorkin JKAWF UKR UKR
5. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Martin Košut Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE CZE
kumite team male 12-13 years
1. kumite team male 12-13 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
2. kumite team male 12-13 years KK Žilina (SVK) SVK SVK
3. kumite team male 12-13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 12-13 years Wado SE (HUN) HUN HUN
5. kumite team male 12-13 years Champion (UKR) UKR UKR
5. kumite team male 12-13 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
kumite team female 12-13 years
1. kumite team female 12-13 years KK Kretovič Košice (SVK) SVK SVK
2. kumite team female 12-13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 12-13 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
3. kumite team female 12-13 years JKAWF (UKR) UKR UKR
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
2. kumite team male 14-15 years Team Lviv (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Belgrade K.F. (SRB) SRB SRB
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
5. kumite team male 14-15 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
5. kumite team male 14-15 years KEN Budo Heilingenstadt (GER) GER GER
7. kumite team male 14-15 years Výběr pardubického kraje CZE CZE
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
2. kumite team female 14-15 years Belgrade K.F. (SRB) SRB SRB
3. kumite team female 14-15 years Belgrade K.F. (SRB) SRB SRB
3. kumite team female 14-15 years Vojvodina (SRB) SRB SRB
5. kumite team female 14-15 years KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite team female 14-15 years Champion (UKR) UKR UKR
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Belgrade K.F. (SRB) SRB SRB
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Belgrade K.F. (SRB) SRB SRB
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Vojvodina (SRB) SRB SRB
5. kumite team male 16-17 years JKAWF (UKR) UKR UKR
5. kumite team male 16-17 years JKAWF (UKR) UKR UKR
7. kumite team male 16-17 years TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Belgrade K.F. (SRB) SRB SRB
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Team Lviv (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Belgrade K.F. (SRB) SRB SRB
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
5. kumite team female 16-17 years Unity 99 NED NED
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Champion (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kumite team male Unity 99 NED NED
3. kumite team male KEN Budo Heilingenstadt (GER) GER GER
3. kumite team male Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
5. kumite team male Belgrade K.F. (SRB) SRB SRB
5. kumite team male Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Vojvodina (SRB) SRB SRB
2. kumite team female Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
3. kumite team female SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team female Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY
5. kumite team female Ahly Club (EGY) EGY EGY

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2014 26.04.2014-27.04.2014
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2013 28.09.2013-29.09.2013
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2013 27.04.2013-28.04.2013
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2012 27.10.2012-28.10.2012
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2012 21.04.2012-22.04.2012
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2011 01.10.2011-02.10.2011
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2011 23.04.2011-24.04.2011
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print