KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Grand Prix Hradec Králové - Chart - EGY

<< Information

Country: cze eng egy geo isr cyp hun ger ned nor pol aut rus svk uae ukr usa srb cro fra ita aus bel lat est tur bih lux mas arm kos swe bul
Show all results

The best clubs

1. Ahly Club EGY 4231p.
2. Egypt EGY 3215p.

The best competitors

1. Giana Mohamed Farouk Lotfy EGY 216p.
2. Israa Nabil Ragab Abdelkader EGY 200p.
2. Ahmed Ragab Elmasry EGY 200p.
4. Aya Hesham Mohamed Ismail EGY 190p.
5. Mohanad Magdy Mohammed EGY 160p.
5. Aly Yakout Tawfik Soliman EGY 160p.
7. Miram Abdelazeez EGY 156p.
8. Shiaimaa Abdelaziz EGY 124p.
9. Aly Sayed Aly Ismail EGY 120p.
9. Mofid Lotfy EGY 120p.
9. Zeyad Mohamed Mohamed EGY 120p.
12. Shiraz Hesham Abdelaziz EGY 100p.
12. Salma Nasim Elshafei EGY 100p.
12. Maya Mahmoud Gad EGY 100p.
12. Noha Hossameldin Ezzat Gharib EGY 100p.
12. Amr Hamed Hamed EGY 100p.
12. Taha Tarek Mahmoud EGY 100p.
18. Ali Mohamed Abdelhay El Koumy EGY 80p.
18. Radwa Arafa Elsayed EGY 80p.
18. Ahmed Elsayed Said Ibrahim EGY 80p.
18. Mahmoud Ahmed Abdelaziz Khalil EGY 80p.
18. Ahmed Lotfy EGY 80p.
18. Fatma Alzahraa Mahmoud EGY 80p.
18. Moamen Ahmed Mohamed EGY 80p.
25. Nada Amer EGY 76p.
25. Ahmed Ashraf Shawky EGY 76p.
27. Ingy Mousa EGY 70p.
27. Amira Ramadan EGY 70p.
27. Samaa Mahmoud Saber EGY 70p.
30. Fatmaa Mahmoud EGY 64p.
30. Amira Rmadan EGY 64p.
32. Noha Abdelsamie EGY 60p.
32. Alaa Ahmed EGY 60p.
32. Ahmed Ismail EGY 60p.
32. Asmaa Magdy Mahmoud EGY 60p.
32. Zeina Mahmoud EGY 60p.
32. Nour Ashraf Mohamed EGY 60p.
32. Aya Mousa EGY 60p.
32. Mennatallah Nower EGY 60p.
32. Seif Orabi EGY 60p.
32. Malek Gomaa Salama Salama EGY 60p.
32. Ahmed Soliman EGY 60p.
32. Sameh Ayman Younes EGY 60p.
32. Shehab Aser Yousef EGY 60p.
45. Nadin Lotfy EGY 56p.
46. Narden Sayed EGY 52p.
47. Mostafa Azab EGY 48p.
47. Ahmed El Sayed EGY 48p.
47. Islam Hassan EGY 48p.
47. Mohamed Taha EGY 48p.
51. Nada Yasser Moussa Abdelgawad EGY 40p.
51. Karime Abou Etta EGY 40p.
51. Maya Douma EGY 40p.
51. Seifeldin Ehab Ebrahim EGY 40p.
51. Mahmoud Hanafi EGY 40p.
51. Areij Ibrahim EGY 40p.
51. Omar Moussa EGY 40p.
51. Shimaa Soliman EGY 40p.
59. Donia Khater EGY 37p.
60. Youmna Hussein EGY 32p.
61. Nadine Goma EGY 30p.
61. Yara Hazem Said EGY 30p.
63. Nour Mohamed Elswafy EGY 25p.
64. Amir Abdelaal EGY 20p.
64. Sara Abdulmawgou EGY 20p.
64. Dalia Badreldin EGY 20p.
64. Mahmoud Elgezawy EGY 20p.
64. Youssef Ashraf Hammad EGY 20p.
64. Lina Ahmed Mohamed Hassan EGY 20p.
64. Bassed Essam Mohamed EGY 20p.
64. Mohamed Rezk EGY 20p.
64. Aya Shams EGY 20p.
64. Abdelrahman Yasser EGY 20p.
64. Mohamed Yasser EGY 20p.
75. Sarah Assem Aly Sayed Aly EGY 16p.
75. Amr Arafa EGY 16p.
75. Fatma El Gendy EGY 16p.
75. Ali Elsayed EGY 16p.
75. Ahmed Gaballa EGY 16p.
75. Mohamed Hamed EGY 16p.
75. Safwan Hasan EGY 16p.
75. Sherif Ibrahem EGY 16p.
75. Nour Radwan EGY 16p.
75. Dalia Taha EGY 16p.
85. Aya Elzaabalawy EGY 10p.
85. Moustafa Fouad EGY 10p.
85. Safwan Hassan EGY 10p.
85. Hamess Naguib EGY 10p.
85. Mahmoud Ragheb EGY 10p.
85. Yasmin Ahmed Tabana EGY 10p.
91. Nouha Abdelkader EGY 8p.
91. Nadine Ahmed EGY 8p.
91. Nourhan Azab EGY 8p.
91. Ahmed El Desouki EGY 8p.
91. Malak El Sayed EGY 8p.
91. Nancy Mansour EGY 8p.
91. Khaled Wahba EGY 8p.
98. Mahmoud Bassiouny EGY 5p.
98. Nada Mahmoud Ahmed Hamza EGY 5p.
98. Adham Sabry Hassan EGY 5p.
98. Ahmed Lotfy EGY 5p.
102. Bassiouny Mahmoud EGY 4p.
102. Ibrahem Moustafa EGY 4p.
102. Afnan Samy EGY 4p.