KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Grand Prix Hradec Králové - Chart - GER

<< Information

Country: cze eng egy geo isr cyp hun ger ned nor pol aut rus svk uae ukr usa srb cro fra ita aus bel lat est tur bih lux mas arm kos swe bul
Show all results

The best competitors

1. Shirley Anavisa Fernan GER 240p.
2. Charlotte Grimm GER 200p.
3. Madeleine Schröter GER 180p.
4. Felix Behrendt GER 140p.
5. Melina Droste GER 125p.
6. Sophie Böttcher GER 85p.
7. Peter Friedensohn GER 80p.
8. Ludwig Schwerdt GER 75p.
9. Antje Mager GER 70p.
10. Nicolas Burgtorf GER 60p.
11. Sarah Grabert GER 50p.
11. Samira Michalek GER 50p.
13. Benjamin Kerber GER 45p.
14. Duygu Bugur GER 42p.
15. Fabian Dieterle GER 40p.
15. Marlon Henze GER 40p.
15. Fabian Kunze GER 40p.
15. Stephan Rewohl GER 40p.
15. Katja Schweier GER 40p.
20. Ricardo Giegler GER 36p.
20. Eric Schumann GER 36p.
20. Serdar Zorlu GER 36p.
23. Frank Kalkbrenner GER 32p.
24. Sandra Ripsch GER 30p.
24. Rebecca Töffels GER 30p.
26. Linda Schmidt GER 27p.
27. Eduard Quint GER 25p.
28. Fabian Droste GER 20p.
28. Felix Kuse GER 20p.
28. Emely Linke GER 20p.
28. Alec Lorbeer GER 20p.
28. Jasmin Röper GER 20p.
28. Valentin Schwerdt GER 20p.
34. Akif Mehmet Bolat GER 12p.
34. Maurizio Fleischer GER 12p.
34. Eren Gencmen GER 12p.
34. Ludwig Ohse GER 12p.
34. Jana Reinhardt GER 12p.
39. Lukas Aschoff GER 10p.
39. Tim Bien GER 10p.
39. Sebastian Blaa GER 10p.
39. Christiane Georg GER 10p.
39. Helena Hamann GER 10p.
39. Lara Hammon GER 10p.
39. Sarah Hunold GER 10p.
39. Tommy Kuchinke GER 10p.
39. Nadin Kusch GER 10p.
39. Lara Mandoki GER 10p.
39. Denise Schmitz GER 10p.
39. Franz Streitz GER 10p.
39. Sophia Thiemer GER 10p.
52. Usman Saeed GER 8p.
52. Maximilian Schwaar GER 8p.
54. Vitali Federov GER 6p.
54. Ivo Georgiev GER 6p.
54. Damla Kuplu GER 6p.
57. Tobias Breithaupt GER 5p.
57. Luisa Brett GER 5p.
57. Lucas Kurtessis GER 5p.
57. Nicolai Lennard GER 5p.
57. Florian Podack GER 5p.
57. Lena Sattler GER 5p.
57. Natalie Schwarzkopf GER 5p.
64. Gina-Marie Fengewisch GER 4p.
64. Buyantogtokh Sharkhuukhen GER 4p.
64. Alexander Wiechmann GER 4p.
67. Basak Özcan GER 3p.