KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Grand Prix Hradec Králové - Chart - POL

<< Information

Country: cze eng egy geo isr cyp hun ger ned nor pol aut rus svk uae ukr usa srb cro fra ita aus bel lat est tur bih lux mas arm kos swe bul
Show all results

The best competitors

1. Natalia Stubba POL 345p.
2. Milosz Sabiecki POL 295p.
3. Maciej Gębka POL 240p.
4. Maksymilian Szczypkowski POL 210p.
5. Sara Elwart POL 190p.
5. Filip Vogt POL 190p.
7. Julia Sabiecka POL 150p.
8. Piotr Słota POL 130p.
9. Cezary Pelka POL 125p.
10. Szymon Ołowski POL 120p.
10. Dawid Stubba POL 120p.
12. Anna Fajkowska POL 118p.
13. Dorota Banaszczyk POL 100p.
13. Paulina Goral POL 100p.
15. Natalia Szponder POL 97p.
16. Filip Wendt POL 95p.
17. Marta Dąbrowska POL 90p.
17. Maciej Drążewski POL 90p.
19. Szymon Cieślik POL 85p.
20. Daria Grabska POL 80p.
20. Weronika Grejner POL 80p.
20. Kinga Harast POL 80p.
20. Maciej Skrouba POL 80p.
20. Klaudia Szymanska POL 80p.
20. Jakub Wojcik POL 80p.
26. Łukasz Walaszczyk POL 73p.
27. Patryk Legut POL 70p.
27. Arkadiusz Stubba POL 70p.
29. Anita Bugajak POL 64p.
29. Justyna Paczkowska POL 64p.
31. Aleksandra Bartoszewska POL 60p.
31. Łukasz Bartoszewski POL 60p.
31. Bartosz Głowacki POL 60p.
31. Szymon Grzywacz POL 60p.
31. Olga Chmielewska POL 60p.
31. Przemysław Kołodziejczak POL 60p.
31. Zdzislaw Mitula POL 60p.
31. Filip Pająk POL 60p.
31. Mateusz Sidor POL 60p.
31. Jakub Słota POL 60p.
31. Bartosz Sternik POL 60p.
31. Daria Szulc POL 60p.
43. Michał Łydziński POL 58p.
44. Maciej Boguszewski POL 56p.
44. Dariusz Panasiuk POL 56p.
46. Kamil Maciuszek POL 50p.
47. Michał Chojnowski POL 48p.
47. Michał Kaliniewicz POL 48p.
49. Magdalena Godlevska POL 45p.
49. Michał Kowalewicz POL 45p.
49. Kamil Rosiński POL 45p.
52. Michał Bąbos POL 40p.
52. Dominik Barczyk POL 40p.
52. Mateusz Cieślar POL 40p.
52. Łukasz Czechowicz POL 40p.
52. Kacper Formela POL 40p.
52. Julia Hac POL 40p.
52. Agnieszka Kreft POL 40p.
52. Stanisław Makowski POL 40p.
52. Marcin Rajski POL 40p.
52. Maksymilian Sadowski POL 40p.
52. Tomasz Sołtysiak POL 40p.
52. Dawid Szuba POL 40p.
52. Aleksandra Toś POL 40p.
52. Agata Uwijała POL 40p.
52. Kacper Vogt POL 40p.
52. Magda Wierzbicka POL 40p.
52. Dawid Wnętowski POL 40p.
52. Kornelia Zabek POL 40p.
70. Adrian Filip POL 36p.
70. Kacper Krochmalski POL 36p.
72. Krzysztof Debinski POL 32p.
72. Wojciech Słomian POL 32p.
72. Adam Steczuk POL 32p.
72. Piotr Szymala POL 32p.
76. Kamila Bracikowska POL 30p.
76. Magdalena Jatkowska POL 30p.
76. Michał Król POL 30p.
76. Aleksander Opas POL 30p.
76. Jan Sieradzki POL 30p.
76. Katarzyna Świerczyńska POL 30p.
76. Bartlomiej Wojtala POL 30p.
76. Agnieszka Wolna POL 30p.
76. Ewa Zajdel POL 30p.
85. Marta Jeziorska POL 25p.
85. Mariusz Jan Korowaj POL 25p.
85. Justyna Król POL 25p.
85. Natalia Kuzioła POL 25p.
85. Bartosz Potracki POL 25p.
85. Mikołaj Smoliński POL 25p.
85. Piotr Szumiło POL 25p.
92. Dominik Malinowski POL 24p.
92. Izabela Ogrodnik POL 24p.
94. Klaudia Bociek POL 20p.
94. Iga Butrym POL 20p.
94. Tomasz Cynar POL 20p.
94. Wiktoria Grejner POL 20p.
94. Mateusz Chmielewski POL 20p.
94. Adam Kalinowski POL 20p.
94. Karolina Klepacka POL 20p.
94. Stanislaw Korzeb POL 20p.
94. Patrycja Krzak POL 20p.
94. Jakub Kułaga POL 20p.
94. Tadeusz Kuzioła POL 20p.
94. Julia Le-Hai POL 20p.
94. Anna Magda POL 20p.
94. Krystian Mituła POL 20p.
94. Jakub Mrzygłód POL 20p.
94. Maciej Mullauer POL 20p.
94. Pawel Naborczyk POL 20p.
94. Magdalena Nowakowska POL 20p.
94. Michał Parczewski POL 20p.
94. Adam Piotrkowski POL 20p.
94. Miroslav Roman POL 20p.
94. Oskar Romaniuk POL 20p.
94. Patrycja Starba POL 20p.
94. Lukasz Sulima POL 20p.
94. Fabian Sulisz POL 20p.
94. Kacper Świtoń POL 20p.
94. Dariusz Sworeń POL 20p.
94. Oskar Szkolnicki POL 20p.
94. Dawid Szymura POL 20p.
94. Wiktoria Toś POL 20p.
94. Artur Trubicki POL 20p.
94. Karina Urbańska POL 20p.
94. David Valenta POL 20p.
94. Filip Wojech POL 20p.
94. Ida Zaniewska POL 20p.
94. Artur Žurek POL 20p.
130. Natalia Nowak POL 18p.
130. Mateusz Waleszczyk POL 18p.
130. Łukasz Wolny POL 18p.
133. Dawid Komorowski POL 16p.
133. Natalia Kwaśniak POL 16p.
133. Marta Pastwa POL 16p.
133. Adrian Wozniak POL 16p.
137. Aleksander Adamóv POL 15p.
137. Amelia Gackowska POL 15p.
137. Damian Lisowski POL 15p.
137. Weronika Mikulska POL 15p.
137. Oliwier Pelka POL 15p.
137. Lukasz Szkiladz POL 15p.
143. Adrian Bugajak POL 12p.
143. Albert Ciesielski POL 12p.
143. Agnieszka Habryka POL 12p.
143. Łukasz Lulek POL 12p.
143. Artur Roztropinski POL 12p.
143. Karolina Ścieszka POL 12p.
143. Jarosław Szamański POL 12p.
150. Mateusz Bobrzyk POL 10p.
150. Hubert Dudziński POL 10p.
150. Remigiusz Głaszczka POL 10p.
150. Łukasz Gromuł POL 10p.
150. Dominika Groth POL 10p.
150. Damian Grzegorczuk POL 10p.
150. Michal Janczewski POL 10p.
150. Dominik Korbolewski POL 10p.
150. Jaroslaw Kozioł POL 10p.
150. Aleksandra Krawiec POL 10p.
150. Filip Kwiatkowski POL 10p.
150. Adrian Lewandowski POL 10p.
150. Maciej Mach POL 10p.
150. Michal Majszutowicz POL 10p.
150. Damian Makowski POL 10p.
150. Mikolaj Moszczenko POL 10p.
150. Karolina Osińska POL 10p.
150. Izabela Piechota POL 10p.
150. Kamil Piwowar POL 10p.
150. Klaudia Rachwał POL 10p.
150. Mateusz Rzeźniczak POL 10p.
150. Dominik Słyszewski POL 10p.
150. Pawel Sochański POL 10p.
150. Szymon Stawiarski POL 10p.
150. Kornelia Stubba POL 10p.
150. Michał Szostecki POL 10p.
150. Jędrzej Szubert POL 10p.
150. Jan Szymborski POL 10p.
150. Arkadiusz Tupko POL 10p.
150. Paweł Wesołowski POL 10p.
150. Maciej Wilczek POL 10p.
150. Daria Wilk POL 10p.
150. Cezary Wolak POL 10p.
150. Damian Zegar POL 10p.
184. Michał Jędrzejczyk POL 8p.
184. Weronika Każmierczak POL 8p.
184. Grzegorz Łacek POL 8p.
184. Karolina Safaryn POL 8p.
184. Jakub Sztyma POL 8p.
184. Mateusz Tomiczek POL 8p.
190. Malgorzata Drabek POL 6p.
190. Adam Gluchowski POL 6p.
190. Justyna Katarzyna Gradowska POL 6p.
190. Marcin Hurycz POL 6p.
190. Łukasz Klujew POL 6p.
190. Rafał Roztropiński POL 6p.
196. Mateusz Adametz POL 5p.
196. Anna Bak POL 5p.
196. Kamil Bartoszewski POL 5p.
196. Maciej Burdanowski POL 5p.
196. Barbara Cedro POL 5p.
196. Martyna Cylke POL 5p.
196. Julia Derebecka POL 5p.
196. Dominik Dziuda POL 5p.
196. Dominik Foltyn POL 5p.
196. Jakub Glowienke POL 5p.
196. Szymon Harwat POL 5p.
196. Jakub Chudobiński POL 5p.
196. Hubert Jarocki POL 5p.
196. Michalina Jung POL 5p.
196. Julia Konarzewska POL 5p.
196. Kacper Kozłowski POL 5p.
196. Damian Lućinski POL 5p.
196. Bartosz Mączka POL 5p.
196. Monika Małowiecka POL 5p.
196. Mateusz Markiewicz POL 5p.
196. Wiktoria Matuszewska POL 5p.
196. Marta Michalewicz POL 5p.
196. Julia Niżyńska POL 5p.
196. Magdalena Osiejewska POL 5p.
196. Emilia Ratajska POL 5p.
196. Tomasz Ruczyňski POL 5p.
196. Martyna Rykowska POL 5p.
196. Katarzyna Sadowska POL 5p.
196. Julia Sobiecka POL 5p.
196. Marcin Stasiak POL 5p.
196. Beniamin Strzelecki POL 5p.
196. Eryk Supera POL 5p.
196. Łukasz Tuz POL 5p.
196. Wojciech Wisniewski POL 5p.
230. Mariusz Cybulka POL 4p.
230. Jakub Dąbek POL 4p.
230. Paweł Furmański POL 4p.
230. Mateusz Każmierczak POL 4p.
230. Magdalena Łuniewska POL 4p.
230. Monika Malesa POL 4p.
230. Andrzej Myśliński POL 4p.
230. Adrian Niciejewski POL 4p.
230. Norbert Nowicki POL 4p.
230. Małgorzata Podgórska POL 4p.
230. Przemyslav Sitek POL 4p.
230. Radoslaw Skrodzki POL 4p.
230. Amadeusz Śmigielski POL 4p.
243. Marta Gawron POL 3p.
243. Michal Piotrkowicz POL 3p.
243. Dawid Zorn POL 3p.