Classer par: |
---|
|
Nom |
Club |
| Aarts Sayra |
Netherlands |
| Abad Ricardo |
Spain |
| Abakoc Seval |
Turkiye |
| Abat Ayse |
Finland |
| Abb Carolin |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Abbadi Faycal |
France |
| Abbasali Hamideh |
Iran |
| Abbasov Nijat |
Azerbaijan |
| Abbaszadeh F. |
Iran |
| Abbaszadeh Fatemeh |
Iran |
| Abbati |
Italy |
| Abd El Rahman Abd El Hamid Heba |
Egypt |
| Abd Elalaa Hanaa Masood Abdelnaby |
Egypt |
| Abd Elhamid K. |
Egypt |
| Abdalla Guido Fernando |
Guatemala |
| Abdalla Alejandro |
Guatemala |
| Abdel Fatah Mohamed |
Egypt |
| Abdel Monem Nadia Ahmed |
Egypt |
| Abdelaal Amir |
Ahly Club |
| Abdelazeez Miram |
Ahly Club |
| Abdelaziz Shiaimaa |
Egypt |
| Abdelaziz Randa Atef |
Egypt |
| Abdelaziz Shiraz Hesham |
Egypt |
| Abdelgahar A.E. |
Bahrain |
| Abdelgawad Nada Yasser Moussa |
Egypt |
| Abdelkader Israa Nabil Ragab |
Egypt |
| Abdelkader Nouha |
Ahly Club |
| Abdelkrim Bouamria |
Algeria |
| Abdelmalki Amin |
CIKA Belgium |
| Abdelmalki Anass |
CIKA Belgium |
| Abdelmalki Nassim |
CIKA Belgium |
| Abdelmonem Hadir |
Egypt |
| Abdelmonem Abdelrahman Ahmed |
Egypt |
| Abdelnabi Sayed |
Egypt |
| Abdelrahman M. |
Egypt |
| Abdelrahman Omar |
Egypt |
| Abdelrauf Z.M. |
Egypt |
| Abdelsaboor Mahmood |
Egypt |
| Abdelsadek Ahmed Abdelnasser |
Egypt |
| Abdelsamie Noha |
Ahly Club |
| Abdesellem Farouk |
Club Arlesien De Karate Do |
| Abdesselem Tareq |
Club Arlesien De Karate Do |
| Abdolami A. |
Iran |
| Abdolla N.A. |
Egypt |
| Abdoulaye Fall |
Millenium Club |
| Abdrakhmanov Egor |
Russia |
| Abdulajev Michal |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Abdulaziz Ali |
Kuwait |
| Abdülkadir Basaran |
Shogun Memmingen |
| Abdulla N.A. |
Egypt |
| Abdullayev Panah |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Abdullayeva F. |
Azerbaijan |
| Abdulmawgou Sara |
Ahly Club |
| Abe Ryoke |
Japan |
| Abel Paul |
KC Andenne - Seilles |
| Aberer Natascha |
Austria |
| Aberl Marek |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Aberšek Mihael |
KK Lovrenc |
| Abidou Ahmed |
Egypt |
| Abild Ludvig |
Denmark |
| Abild Sofie |
Denmark |
| Abiyeva Farida |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Abou El Alamein H. |
Sweden |
| Abou Etta Karime |
Egypt |
| Abou Naem A.H. |
Egypt |
| Aboubakar Doumbia |
Côte d'Ivoire |
| Abouel Yazed Shymaa |
Egypt |
| Aboulameer Hussein Sameer |
Iraq |
| Abraham Jan |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Abrahamová Ela |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Abramova Anastasiia |
Ukraine |
| Abramović Katarina |
ŠD Gorica |
| Abramović Igor |
ŠD Gorica |
| Abramović Jelena |
Zagrebački Karate Savez |
| Abratańska Weronika |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Abruzzese Marco |
Italy |
| Abshilava Alika |
Georgia |
| Abu Kweidar Rasha |
SKIF Budo for Peace |
| Abu Wahib Mohammed |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Abu Wahib Jonas |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Abu-sbeh Yasmin |
Boris Dojo |
| Abuatieh Zaid |
Jordan |
| Abughazaleh Reham |
Jordan |
| Abusalah Nour |
Jordan |
| Acar Dilara |
Champions Club |
| Acerbo Vincenzo |
Italy |
| Acimovic Zoran |
Switzerland |
| Acin Lafuente Pineda |
Spain |
| Ackerman Tobias |
Germany |
| Aco Israel |
Peru |
| Aco I |
Peru |
| Aco Bravo Isabel Mallory |
Peru |
| Acosta Luis |
Venezuela |
| Acquaviva Francesca |
Italy |
| Acri Pasquale |
Italy |
| Adam Kata |
Hungary |
| Adam Lukáš |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Adam Aimé |
SKIF Belgium |
| Adamcová Romana |
Karate Klub Sokol Ilava |
| Adamczuk Damian |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Adamec Martin |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Adamec Michal |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
| Adamec Tomáš |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Adamec Antonín |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Adámek Jan |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Adámek Martin |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Adámek Michal |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Adámek Martin |
DDM Valašské Meziříčí |
| Adámek Radek |
DDM Valašské Meziříčí |
| Adametz Mateusz |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Adami Giulia |
Italy |
| Adami Maycol |
Scaligera Bussolengo |
| Adamic Timon |
Slovenia |
| Adamiecki Mateusz |
Poland |
| Adamkiewicz Mariusz |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Adámková Viktorie |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Adamou Maria |
Cyprus |
| Adamou Halima |
Niger |
| Adamóv Aleksander |
Bushido Kędzierzyn Koźle |
| Adamová Tereza |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Adamová Klára |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Adamová Saskia |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Adamovič Daniel |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Adamowicz Anna |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Adamowicz Mateusz |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Adams Stef |
Belgium |
| Adams Lauren |
Yamaguchi Goju-Kai |
| Adamski Wiktor |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Adamski Jaroslaw |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Adamusová Natália |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Adilović Amina |
University karate club Bosna Sarajevo |
| Adilovic Adnan |
University karate club Bosna Sarajevo |
| Adlberger Tobias |
OÖLV Karate |
| Adler René |
Slovakia |
| Adler Louise |
Hässelby Karate Dojo |
| Adolf Matyáš |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Adolf Jindřich |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Adolfsson Simon |
Sweden |
| Adonis Crisan |
Asociatia Club Sportiv Crisan |
| Adoubaker Mekafi |
Algeria |
| Adović Besnik |
Montenegro |
| Adwan Magid |
Qatar |
| Adzhyyev Artur |
Ukraine |
| Aev Gabar |
SKIF Russia |
| Afandi Dzibran Faray |
Indonesia |
| Afarah Loris |
Israel |
| Afendikova Victoriya |
Ukraine |
| Afendikova Nika |
Ukraine |
| Afia Zied Ben |
Tunisia |
| Afra Loris |
Israel |
| Afsaneh Mahsa |
Iran |
| Afsanov Daniel |
Shindokan Karate |
| Afshar F. |
Iran |
| Afyati Dalir Mahdi |
Iran |
| Agaev R. |
Russia |
| Agafonova Marija Larisa |
Latvia |
| Agema Nicky |
Netherlands |
| Aghaei Mohadaseh |
Iran |
| Aghaei Elmi M. |
Iran |
| Aghalarzade Tural |
Azerbaijan |
| Aghasiyev D. |
Azerbaijan |
| Aghayev Rafael |
Azerbaijan |
| Agier Alizee |
France |
| Agne Isabell |
SPVGG Höhenkirchen |
| Agoudgil Sofiane |
CACV Karate |
| Agrarianti M Kezia |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Agsten Kristian |
Germany |
| Aguado |
Spain |
| Águas Mário |
SKI Portugal |
| Aguilar |
Mexico |
| Aguilar Rodriguez Luis Felipe |
Colombia |
| Ahasiyen Ceyhun |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Ahbab Anis |
Algeria |
| Ahmadi Karyani Saeid |
Iran |
| Ahmed Karim |
Egypt |
| Ahmed Mohamed |
Egypt |
| Ahmed Hosam |
Qatar |
| Ahmed Nadine |
Ahly Club |
| Ahmed Alaa |
Ahly Club |
| Ahmed Abd el Salam |
Shooting |
| Ahmed Ibrahem Abdalla Mohamed |
Egypt |
| Ahn Tae Eun |
Korea |
| Ahsin-Taio Te-Rangi |
SKIF New Zealand |
| Achim Alexandru |
SKIF Romania |
| Achouri Waell |
Dai Nippon |
| Aidlpesová Lucie |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Aihara Tomoyuki |
Japan |
| Aihm Badameh |
Israel |
| Ailes Mary Antonette |
Philippines |
| Aimen Dris |
Algeria |
| Ainazarov Yermek |
Kazakhstan |
| Ainine Sofiane |
Budokan Karate Orléan |
| Aisbett Jordan |
AMA |
| Aišman Ondřej |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Ait Ibrahim Nadege |
France |
| Ait Ibrahim Sarah |
France |
| AjdadiHasanKiadeh Alireza |
Iran |
| Ajello M. |
France |
| Ajvazi Tahir |
Kosovo |
| Akacheieva Diana |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Akamatsu Miki |
SKIF Japan |
| Akanov Askhat |
Kazakhstan |
| Akarsu Kubra |
Turkiye |
| Akarsu Salih |
Turkiye |
| Akbarli U. |
Azerbaijan |
| Akbary Hamed |
Iran |
| Akbulut Mustafa Sadik |
Turkiye |
| Akbulut Ferhat |
Denmark |
| Akbulut Aydan |
Milli Takimi |
| Akdag Gulsah |
Sweden |
| Akhsas Janis |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Akhsas Erich |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Akimov Evgeniy |
SKIF Russia |
| Akimov Evgeny |
SKIF Russia |
| Akin Ozge |
Turkiye |
| Akin Ozlem |
Turkiye |
| Akinlami |
Scotland |
| Akkurt Selva Nur |
Turkiye |
| Akolor Kalate |
Sweden |
| Akopovs Deniss |
Latvia |
| Akpinar Sabrina |
France |
| Akstins Vladislavs |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Aksu Selcuk |
Turkiye |
| Aktas S. |
Turkiye |
| Aktas Ugur |
Turkiye |
| Aktas Buket |
Turkiye |
| Aktas Neslihan |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Aktauov Andrey |
Kazakhstan |
| Aktepe Kemal |
Netherlands |
| Aktepe Ali |
Netherlands |
| Akyildiz Toygun |
Turkiye |
| Al Asousi Ali |
Kuwait |
| Al Dosauri Ali |
Kuwait |
| Al Fehaid A. |
Qatar |
| Al Harbi Yousif |
Kuwait |
| Al Kaabi H. |
Dubai |
| Al Kabali T. |
Azerbaijan |
| Al Khathami Fahad |
Saudi Arabia |
| Al Khathami Mohammad |
Saudi Arabia |
| Al Malki Emad |
Saudi Arabia |
| Al Mesfer Ahmad |
Kuwait |
| Al Mutairi Abdullah |
Kuwait |
| Al Mutairi Rashed |
Kuwait |
| Al Noaeem Hamad |
Kuwait |
| Al Otaibi A. |
Kuwait |
| Al Otaibi Faisal |
Kuwait |
| Al Otri Kamil |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Al-Ali Mohammed Haleem |
Iraq |
| Al-Habbal Abdul |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Al-Kaysy Soňa |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Al-tamimi Lily |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Alaa Azaizy |
Boris Dojo |
| Alaaraj Younis |
Qatar |
| Alabbar Khalifa |
Alshabab Club Dubai |
| Alagas Haldun |
Turkiye |
| Alagasan Nisha |
Malaysia |
| Alagić Elma |
KK Una |
| Alajmi Naser |
Kuwait |
| Alandzak Rafaela |
Croatia |
| Alar Mehry |
KC Fleurus |
| Alaraaj Younus |
Qatar |
| Alashkar Nehal |
Egypt |
| Alasousi Mohammad Mahdi |
Al-Shabab Sporting Club |
| Albadri Rakan |
Saudi Arabia |
| Albakian Erick |
Venezuela |
| Albanay Ali |
Kuwait |
| Albanowska Martyna |
UKS Osir Kleczew |
| Albasher Saud |
Saudi Arabia |
| Albather Hamad |
Kuwait |
| Albayev S. |
Azerbaijan |
| Albayrak Süheyta |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Albayrak Rüveyda |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Alberg Caroline |
Denmark |
| Albert Lisa |
Budokan Bochum |
| Albert Patrik |
Tempo Komárom |
| Alberto Ino |
Netherlands |
| Alberton Kevan |
Yamaguchi Goju-Kai |
| Albina Iminova |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Albrecher Josef |
Sportverein Karate-Do St. Stefan ob Stainz |
| Albu Denisa |
SKIF Romania |
| Albuquerqueneto Aristarcho |
SKIF Brasil |
| Alcala Veronica D. |
Mexico |
| Alcalde Bolanos Paula |
Spain |
| Alcock Philip |
SKI-GB |
| Aldada Eveleen |
Jordan |
| Alderson P. |
Great Britain |
| Aldouseri Bader |
Kuwait |
| Alecu F. |
Sweden |
| Alekhin Evgenii |
Russia |
| Alekhina Valeriia |
Russia |
| Aleksandowicz Alicja |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Alekseychuk Anastasiya |
Union Lviv |
| Aleksić Dejan |
Zamet |
| Aleksić Vladimir |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Alelekov Alexandr |
SKIF Russia |
| Alemán Carlos Ernesto |
Guatemala |
| Ales Maximilian |
Leistungszentrum Wien |
| Aleš David |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Aletto Fabien |
Sete Shotokan |
| Alexander Eva |
USA |
| Alexandru Sorin |
Canada |
| Alexiadis Maria |
Australia |
| Alfifi Abdullah Hassan |
Saudi Arabia |
| Alfiky Adham |
Egypt |
| Algan Yasin Koray |
Turkiye |
| Alharbi Yousef |
Kuwait |
| Alharbi Abdullah |
Saudi Arabia |
| Alhindal Meshal |
Kuwait |
| Ali Mohamed |
Egypt |
| Ali Mohamed Abdelrahman |
Egypt |
| Ali Jafarghholzadeh |
Iran |
| Ali Allouche |
Algeria |
| Ali Mahdi Mohammad |
Al-Arabi Sporting Club |
| Ali Aswan |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Ali Najar Mohamed |
Tunisia |
| Alias Fernandez Gema |
Spain |
| Alibegic Adna |
Sportunion Shuhari Graz |
| Alic Ariana |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Aliev Alexander |
Russia |
| Aliev Farid |
Azerbaijan |
| Alifia Najwa |
Indonesia |
| Alikadić Kenan |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Alilov Osman |
Russia |
| Alim David Sahirul |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Alimci Mustafa Ogulcan |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Alinezhadkafshgari Arash |
Iran |
| Alipoor Saeid |
Iran |
| Alipourkeshka Rozita |
Iran |
| Alipov Denis |
Sport Klub Iman |
| Alisevish Marina |
Karate Klub Umast |
| Alishanov Uzeyir |
Azerbaijan |
| Alivojvodič Denis |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Aliyev Sanan |
Azerbaijan |
| Aliyev Novruz |
Azerbaijan |
| Aliyev Niyazi |
Azerbaijan |
| Aliyev Huseyn |
Azerbaijan |
| Aliyev Rovshan |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Aliyeva Aytaj |
Azerbaijan |
| Aliyeva Nurane |
Azerbaijan |
| Aliyeva Farida |
Azerbaijan |
| Aljić Sabedin |
KK Sloboda Tuzla |
| Aljinovič M. |
Croatia |
| Alkan Ali Gokhan |
Turkiye |
| Alkan Büsra |
Alkan Spor Kulübü |
| Alken Rogier |
Netherlands |
| Alkhasov Alkhas |
PSC Olimpiysky |
| Alkhathami Fahad |
Saudi Arabia |
| Allabar Khalifa |
United Arab Emirates |
| Allam Magdy |
Alentag |
| Allard Florine |
Karaté Club de Petite Foret |
| Allegretti Edward |
USA |
| Allison Sarah |
Scotland |
| Alloune G. |
France |
| Alloune Mehdi |
France |
| Alloux Romain |
France |
| Almajadi M. |
Kuwait |
| Almalki Emad |
Saudi Arabia |
| Almarza Rosa |
Peru |
| Almazem Marwan |
United Arab Emirates |
| Almazova Emiliya |
SKIF Kyrgyz Republic |
| Almeida Jorge |
Brazil |
| Almeida Michel |
SKIF Belgium |
| Almeida Raimilson |
SKIF Brasil |
| Almesfer Ahmad |
Kuwait |
| Almtorp H. |
Denmark |
| Almuwallad Bassam Ali |
Saudi Arabia |
| Alnajjar Bashar |
Jordan |
| Alnasser Abdullah Mohammed |
Saudi Arabia |
| Alnoaeem Hamad |
Kuwait |
| Alofs Berre |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Alonso Michael |
France |
| Alonso L. |
France |
| Alonso Aguilera C. |
Spain |
| Alpysbay Kaisar |
Kazakhstan |
| Alqattan Husain |
Kuwait |
| Alquinta Ankar |
SKIF Chile |
| Alsayed Shymaa Mohaned |
Egypt |
| Alsheek Ali Rafat |
Syria |
| Alstadsaether M. |
Norway |
| Alstadsæther Bettina |
Stavanger Karate Klubb |
| Altamura Cristiano |
Italy |
| Altan Od Bilguun |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Altansoyombo Suld |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Altavila Damiano |
SKI-I Italy |
| Altenburg Felix |
Kobra Kladno |
| Altman Denys |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Altrichter Jakub |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Altrichter Jan |
DDM Blansko |
| Altrichter Adam |
DDM Blansko |
| Altunin Valeriy |
Ukraine |
| Alvadzhy Volodymyr |
Ukraine |
| Alvarado M. |
Spain |
| Alvarino Pablo |
SKIF Uruguay |
| Alves do Rosario Zoe |
Macau |
| Alvheim Roy Aage |
Norway |
| Aly Sarah Assem Aly Sayed |
Egypt |
| Aly Mayada |
Egypt |
| Aly Mohamed Gamal |
Egypt |
| Aly Salaheldin Heba |
Dubai |
| Alyas Azeem |
BSKA) |
| Alyekberov Roman |
Ukrainian Team |
| Alyekberov Ismail |
Ukrainian Team |
| Alzarount Saeed |
United Arab Emirates |
| Amador Perez Tamara |
Spain |
| Amagjekaj Bleart |
Sweden |
| Amacher Nadine |
Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun |
| Amano Sho |
SKIF Japan |
| Amara Lyes |
Algeria |
| Amargós Miguel |
Argentina |
| Amariev V. |
Ukraine |
| Amarilla |
Paraguay |
| Amath Ba |
Senegal |
| Amato Carolina |
Italy |
| Amato Daniela |
SKI-I Italy |
| Ambrose Alfie |
England |
| Ambrose Anthony |
SKI Australia |
| Ambroziak Zuzanna |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Ambrozová Eliška |
Tesla Brno |
| Ambrus Andreea |
Petrosani |
| Ameer Abbas |
Kuwait |
| Ameer Yousif |
Kuwait |
| Amengle Shana |
France |
| Ameqran Yassine |
Federation Francophone |
| Amer Nada |
Ahly Club |
| Ameti Leutrim |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Amghar Monique |
France |
| Amicone V. |
Italy |
| Amieiro Dylan |
Luxemburg |
| Amiero Dylan |
Luxemburg |
| Amillo |
Spain |
| Aminov Ronen |
Israel |
| Amirali Didar |
Kazakhstan |
| Amiri Amir |
Iran |
| Amirov Majid |
Azerbaijan |
| Amler Zdeněk |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Amman Pierre |
Switzerland |
| Amman Philipp |
1. Kemptener Karate Dojo |
| Ammar Khodja M. |
Algeria |
| Amos Coral |
Israel |
| Amossi Ron |
Rogozarski Dojo |
| Amozadeh Mehdi |
Iran |
| Ampilogov V. |
Russia |
| Amprino M. |
SKI-I Italy |
| Amrahova Veronika |
Ukrainian Team |
| Amroun Arik |
Norway |
| Amroun Mikael |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Amsterdamer Noga |
Israel |
| Amussi Ron |
Israel |
| An Jun Seob |
Korea |
| Anacan Alexandrea |
New Zealand |
| Anacan Aaron Angelo Camacho |
New Zealand |
| Anackov Filip |
Switzerland |
| Anarjargal Enerelt |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Anaya Jaime |
Mexico |
| Ančić Ema |
Croatia |
| Anderl Sonya |
Austria |
| Anderlová Alice |
Warriors CB z.s. |
| Anders R. |
Great Britain |
| Andersen R. |
Denmark |
| Andersen Jonas |
Nykobing |
| Andersen Amalie |
SKIF Denmark |
| Andersen Kristian |
Greeve Karate |
| Andersen Lotta |
Stavanger Karate Klubb |
| Anderson Leon |
England |
| Anderson V. |
Denmark |
| Anderson M. |
Sweden |
| Anderson Lloyd |
Shikon |
| Anderson John |
Great Britain |
| Andersons Arvils |
Salaspils Karate Club |
| Andersson P. |
Sweden |
| Andi Dasril Dwi D |
Indonesia |
| Ando Roman |
UMB Banská Bystrica |
| Andörfer Ota |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Andov S. |
Macedonia |
| Andr Daniel |
GRYF z.s. |
| Andrade Munoz Juan Carlos |
Mexico |
| Andraši Marek |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Andrašiová Michaela |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Andrášiová Viktória |
TJ Metropol Košice |
| Andraško Matúš |
Slovakia |
| Andreasen Frank |
SKIF Denmark |
| Andreasen Christian |
Sportkarate |
| Andreev Artem |
Russia |
| Andreev Valery |
Latvia |
| Andreev Konstantin |
Ukrainian Team |
| Andrejić Ivana |
Serbia |
| Andrejko Martin |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Andreou A. |
Cyprus |
| Andres Filip |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Andrews Emma |
Tanaka Martial Arts Academy |
| Andreychuk Artem |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Andric Didak |
Delta Rijeka |
| Andričević Paula |
Croatia |
| Andrieieva Valeriia |
Ukraine |
| Andrle Václav |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Andrle František |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Andrová Natálie |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Andrš Vojta |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Andrš František |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Andršová Petra |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Andršová Eliška |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Andršová Klára |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Andršová Kateřina |
Sokol Dobruška |
| Andrusewicz Krystian |
Elbląski KK |
| Andrushkiv Vladymyr |
JKAWF |
| Andryeyev Konstyantin |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Andryeyev Alex |
Odessa United Team |
| Andrzejewska Agata |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Anetová Adriana |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Anft David-james |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Angama Andine |
Cameroon |
| Angelevska Ivana |
Macedonia |
| Angelova E. |
Bulgaria |
| Anghar M. |
France |
| Anghel S. |
Romania |
| Anghel Laurentiu |
SKIF Romania |
| Angkat Indah Mogia |
Indonesia |
| Angulo Daniel C. |
Mexico |
| Aničić Ema |
Croatia |
| Anichobr Martin |
SK Tommi Praha |
| Anikeeva Ivanna |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Anikin Andrey |
Russia |
| Anisimov Vladimir |
Boris Dojo |
| Anisimov Vladislav |
Académie Karaté Leponce |
| Anisimov Daniyl |
Académie Karaté Leponce |
| Anisoara Nita |
Romania |
| Ankin Nikolay |
RUKO Kaliningrad |
| Ankudinov Nikita |
Legend |
| Annich Alexander |
Team Lviv |
| Anovčínová Andrea |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Ansalone Dalila |
Italy |
| Anselmo Romaine |
France |
| Anson T. |
Denmark |
| Antal István |
Hungary |
| Antal Norbert |
Hungary |
| Antal Martin |
KK Revúca |
| Antal Zalán |
Koroibosz RSE |
| Anthony Vasantha Marial |
Malaysia |
| Anti Zsuzsanna |
Hungary |
| Antić Simon |
Macedonia |
| Antić Marko |
Serbia |
| Antikj Simon |
Macedonia |
| Antoine Thomas |
KC De Condé |
| Antokhiy Vasiliy |
Russia |
| Antol Marcin |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Antolak Tomasz |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Anton A. |
Spain |
| Antonacci G. |
Italy |
| Antoni Mário |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Antonický Vilém |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Antonijevic Nevena |
Serbia |
| Antoniou Andreas |
Finland |
| Antonjan Alexander |
KD Straubing |
| Antonova Valeriia |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Antony Bryan |
Luxemburg |
| Antonyan Arutyun |
Russia |
| Antonyuk Oleksander |
Ukrainian Team |
| Antoš Michal |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Antošová Kateřina |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Antoyuk Oleksandr |
Odessa LK |
| Antronikos Christodoulou |
Cyprus |
| Antunovic Hana |
Sweden |
| Anuryev Vladyslav |
Ukrainian Team |
| Anyukov Vladislav |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Anzai Yoshimiro |
Japan |
| Aouf Serge |
France |
| Aouf Kevin |
France |
| Apinis Artis |
Latvia |
| Aponte Angel |
Venezuela |
| Aponte Veronica |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Apostolu Georgios |
GRYF z.s. |
| Appel William |
SKIF Denmark |
| Appleby Emily |
England |
| Aprelenko Nikita |
Nika |
| Apsatarov Abdibek |
SKIF Kyrgyz Republic |
| Apsuero |
Spain |
| Aquilina Betty |
Pôle France Karaté |
| Arab Hadi |
Isfahan Province Karate Council |
| Arafa Amr |
Ahly Club |
| Araga Tomoko |
Japan |
| Araga Ryutaro |
Japan |
| Araga Shintaro |
Japan |
| Arai A. |
Japan |
| Arai Junko |
USA |
| Arakcheieva Diana |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Araminte Christophe |
France |
| Aranda Ingrid |
Peru |
| Arandjelovic Branka |
Serbia |
| Aranđelović Branka |
Serbia |
| Arangueren Herraiz Victor |
Spain |
| Arany Greta |
Hungary |
| Arapoglu Ismail |
Corlu Gencler Birligi Spor Klubu |
| Aras Yildiz |
Turkiye |
| Arashov A. |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Araujo Manuel |
Mexico |
| Araujo Eduarda |
SKIF Brasil |
| Arbeid Tim |
Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk |
| Arce Alexander |
KK Žilina |
| Ardai Bálint |
Hungary |
| Ardeleanu Cristina |
Chimia Valce |
| Ardita I. |
Macedonia |
| Ardolf Jindřich |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Aref Amro M. Aly |
Egypt |
| Aref Mohamed M. Aly |
Egypt |
| Aref Ahmed M. Aly |
Shooting |
| Aren Klaus |
ASKÖ Karateclub Wolfsberg |
| Arena Angela |
Karate Do Noventa |
| Arenas Pablo |
Spain |
| Areola Merillela |
Mexico |
| Areshkin Alexander |
Russia |
| Arevalo Gay Mabey |
Philippines |
| Arfaoui Wissem |
Tunisia |
| Argiantzi Marianna |
Greece |
| Argyle Janice |
Great Britain |
| Árgyusi Ján |
KK Neded |
| Arias Paola |
Chile |
| Arifi Orges |
Kosovo |
| Arita Yumika |
SKIF Japan |
| Arita Yua |
SKIF Japan |
| Arkania G. |
SKIF Georgia |
| Arkanin Gogita |
Georgia |
| Arkuszyński Piotr |
Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. |
| Arleth Denis |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Armada Andrea |
Venezuela |
| Armandaei Nasim |
Iran |
| Armanelli Nico |
Italy |
| Armentia Marta |
Spain |
| Armoneit Moritz |
KC Wedding |
| Arnaez Diego |
Spain |
| Arnaiz A. |
Spain |
| Arnand Leonard |
Federation Francophone |
| Arnaut Nikola |
Serbia |
| Arnell Nick |
Saint Nic. |
| Arniaz A. |
Spain |
| Arnold Bol |
Hara Köln |
| Arnošt Jiří |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Arnošt Ondřej |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Arnsen |
Norway |
| Arnsteinová Sára |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Arol Dzmitry |
Kofukan Belarus |
| Arol Nikita |
Kofukan Belarus |
| Aronen Emma |
Finland |
| Arosmith S. |
Great Britain |
| Arpa Okay |
Turkiye |
| Arrabito Luisa |
Italy |
| Arreola Merillela |
Mexico |
| Arrowsmith Shaun |
Yamakai Sport Karate |
| Arsenal |
Spain |
| Arslan Ozan |
Netherlands |
| Arslan Omer Faruk |
Turkiye |
| Arsovski Zarko |
Karate Club Makpetrol |
| Artamonov Pavel |
Spordiklubi Budo |
| Arteaga Jose |
Venezuela |
| Artsi Stav |
Boris Dojo |
| Arturo Enrique |
Mexico |
| Artyom Pogrebnyak |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Arvajová Simona |
KK Nové Zámky |
| Árvová Romana |
ŠŠK Prievidza |
| Arzhanik Mykyta |
Odessa LK |
| Asadi B. |
Iran |
| Asadullina Dalia |
Russia |
| Asano Susumu |
SKI-GB |
| Asenov Asen |
Bulgaria |
| Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman |
Iran |
| Asgiersson Gudbjartur |
Sportkarate |
| Ashkenazi Adi |
Israel |
| Ashrafi M. |
Iran |
| Ashtian Saeid |
Iran |
| Ashurov Rustam |
Uzbekistan |
| Aschenbrenner Vojtěch |
KC Žatec |
| Aschoff Lukas |
Karate Club Schmalkalden |
| Askari Bahman |
Iran |
| Asker M. |
Sweden |
| Aslani Shemsi |
SKR Team |
| Aslanian Manucheher |
SKIF Iran |
| Aslanyan Arthur |
Russia |
| Asmuruf Yulanda |
Indonesia |
| Asor Koral |
Israel |
| Assadilov Darkhan |
Kazakhstan |
| Assereto Edwin |
Peru |
| Astitou Mustafa |
Federation Francophone |
| Atak Deniz |
Turkiye |
| Atakishi Abdula Zade |
PSC Olimpiysky |
| Atakli Meltem |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Atamanchuk Volodymyr |
Ukraine |
| Atamov Shahin |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Atanyan Ruslan |
Karate Moscow |
| Atayev Amal Islam |
Azerbaijan |
| Atef R. |
Egypt |
| Atencia Godoy M. |
Spain |
| Ates Dogan |
Turkiye |
| Athanasopoulos Konstantinos |
Greece |
| Athenion M. |
France |
| Atherden Tony |
SKKIF UK |
| Atkinson Jerome |
Great Britain |
| Atsa Ndouisa |
Cameroon |
| Atsima Michelle |
Gabon |
| Attia Yassmin Hamdy Bayoumy |
Egypt |
| Atuan Lotem |
Israel |
| Aubertin-Tanguy Thomas |
Sporting International Karaté |
| Aubery J. |
France |
| Aubry Simon |
France |
| Aubus Jan |
Dojo Okinawa Karate a Kobudo Havlíčkův Brod |
| Audace Ciza |
Burundi |
| Aude Frank |
Sportkarate |
| Auer Bernadette |
Karateverein Bruck a.d. Mur |
| Aufiero Francessca |
GLC Italia |
| August Siphiwe Goodenough |
South Africa |
| Augustine Vallenda |
Malaysia |
| Augustinová Zuzana |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Augusto Zorze Cesar |
Brazil |
| Augustyniak Joanna |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Auinger Vincent |
Austria |
| Avazeri Lea |
France |
| Avcu Mücessem Buse |
Turkiye |
| Avdeev Dmitry |
Ukrainian Team |
| Avdyeyev Dmytro |
Ukrainian Team |
| Aveiro Liliana |
Portugal |
| Avetisov Sandro |
Ukrainian Team |
| Avchinnikov Artem |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Avila Andhi |
Peru |
| Avoyan Ashot |
Armenia |
| Avram Iulia |
Chimia Valce |
| Avramčev Marek |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Avramenko Ivan |
Odessa United Team |
| Avramova Vladanka |
Karate klub Urban Invest - Kavadarci |
| Avseyushkin Mikhail |
SKIF Russia |
| Awana Mendo |
Cameroon |
| Awuku Franciszek |
Poznańskie Stowarzyszenie Karate Shotokan |
| Axmanová Sofia |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Axyutin Artur |
Ukrainian Team |
| Ay Elif |
Turkiye |
| Aybazov Marat |
Russia |
| Aydemir L. |
Turkiye |
| Ayissi |
France |
| Aykhan M. |
Azerbaijan |
| Ayoub Mohammed |
Palestine |
| Ayouhi A. |
Iran |
| Ayu Safitri |
Indonesia |
| Ayyeva F. |
Azerbaijan |
| Azab Nourhan |
Ahly Club |
| Azab Mostafa |
Ahly Club |
| Azadi Samad |
Germany |
| Azadi Joanne |
Germany |
| Azadmanesh S. |
Iran |
| Azadzadeh A. |
Iran |
| Azami Sahied |
Hamburger Karate Verband |
| Azanov A. |
Russia |
| Azarava Maryia |
Kofukan Belarus |
| Azarcon Enrice |
Philippines |
| Azevedo Alberto |
Brazil |
| Azevedo Jorge |
Chile |
| Azhibek Elmira |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Azingareev Ilya |
Russia |
| Aziz Ouazzani Wassim |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Aziz Ouazzani Rayan |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Aziz Ouazzani Rym |
Samoerai Haacht |
| Azizi Gonbaki Zeinab |
Iran |
| Azizov A. |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Azouz Tommy |
France |
| Azouz Kevin |
Aka Saint Maxime |
| Azriel G. |
Israel |
| Azumi T. |
Japan |
| Azzouzi Nader |
Tunisia |
| Azzouzi M. |
Belgium |
| Ba Mouhamed |
Senegal |
| Ba Pape Sherif |
Millenium Club |
| Baak Priscilla |
Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle |
| Baba Mayumi |
Japan |
| Baba Shinjiro |
SKIF Japan |
| Babák Martin |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Babák Jan |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
| Babamurat Bazarov |
Ukrainian Team |
| Babanović Azra |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Babayen Talev |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Babayev S. |
Azerbaijan |
| Babayeva E. |
Azerbaijan |
| Babayi R. |
Iran |
| Bábek Marek |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Babeyev Yunon |
Boris Dojo |
| Babić Tomislav |
Croatia |
| Babić Davor |
Croatia |
| Babic A. |
Sweden |
| Babic Brigitt |
Switzerland |
| Babic Tomáš |
Hanko Kai Senica |
| Babic Tamara |
Vojvodina |
| Babicová Sarah |
ŠK Nová Baňa |
| Babič Monika |
KK Kaplast Karlovac |
| Bábíček Matěj |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Bábíčková Eliška |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Bábíčková Adéla |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Babich Aleksandr |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Babík Adam |
Kusengo Hodonín |
| Bábiková Monika |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Bábiková Adéla |
Karate Klub MUGEN Nemšová |
| Babilia Svetlana |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Babinski Bartlomiej |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Babkin Petr |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Babor Marek |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Babos Mercédesz |
Hungary |
| Bąbos Michał |
AZS Wroclaw |
| Babuliak Filip |
ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca |
| Babuliaková Tamara |
ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca |
| Babůrek Michal |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Babushkina Anastasia |
Russia |
| Babušík Martin |
KK Topolčany |
| Babych Mykyta |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Babych Maksym |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Babynko Joanna |
Bialostocki Klub Karate |
| Bacchin Martina |
Karate Project Noale |
| Bacia Bartek |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Baćinac Nemanja |
Serbia |
| Back V. |
France |
| Back Tomáš |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Bäcker Benjamin |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Backer Oscar |
SKIF Denmark |
| Backtman J. |
Sweden |
| Bacová Lucia |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Bączek Roksana |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Báča Petr |
SC Komura Kladno |
| Bačíková Ľudmila |
Central Slovakia |
| Bačirević Sadea |
Croatia |
| Bačo Patrik |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Bačová Brigita |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Bader Ajjaj |
Kuwait |
| Bader Yassine |
Marocco |
| Baderna R. |
Italy |
| Badi Mimoun |
CAMJ Karate Brussel |
| Badin Giulio |
Karate Do Noventa |
| Badinski Šimon |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Badreldin Dalia |
Ahly Club |
| Badura Nikolas |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Baďurová Michaela |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Baek Jun Hyeok |
Korea |
| Baeza Tanya |
OC Shuko-kai |
| Bafrnec Samuel |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Bagaev Malik |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Bagaev Mimolat |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Bagdi A. |
SKIF Hungary |
| Baghbani Saeed |
Canada |
| Bagheri Bazardeh Negin |
Iran |
| Baghirov Ravan |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Bagi Tamás |
Dynamic KSE Budapest |
| Bagioni Stefano |
South Africa |
| Bagita Roland |
KK Taiyo Kolárovo |
| Bagita Daniel |
KK Taiyo Kolárovo |
| Bagnjuk Konstantin |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Bagocký Samuel |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Bagroen Stian |
Norway |
| Bahadir E. |
Turkiye |
| Bahledová Patrícia |
Karate Vorarlberg |
| Bahrami Leila |
Iran |
| Bachenberg Josie |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Bachin Elia |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Bachmann Andreas |
Germany |
| Bachmann Katharina |
Asia Dietzenbach |
| Bachynska Daria |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Bachynski A. |
Belarus |
| Bai Xinyu |
People's Republic of China |
| Baiblová Helena |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Baidorovtsev Yan |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Baidulla Bekzat |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Bailey Gavin |
England |
| Bailey Annette |
England |
| Baillon Yann |
France |
| Baillon O. |
France |
| Bajde David |
Student Zagreb |
| Bajer Martin |
Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. |
| Bajerová Alena |
Karate Zábřeh na Moravě |
| Bajgot Nace |
KK Lovrenc |
| Bajic P. |
Yugoslavia |
| Bajo Stanislav |
KK Trstená |
| Bajrami Kujtim |
Switzerland |
| Bajusová Martina |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Bak Anna |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Bakanov Nikita |
Russia |
| Bakayová Zita |
KK Torashiro Nitra |
| Bake Aryamitra |
USA |
| Baker Hannah |
England |
| Baker Amanda |
SKI Australia |
| Bakhshaliyev Hummat |
Azerbaijan |
| Bakhshmohammadlo Mohammdreza |
Iran |
| Bakhtyar Khazaei |
England |
| Bakhuysen Mitchel |
Karate Kenamju |
| Bakic Bojan |
Montenegro |
| Bakioui Ali |
Federation Francophone |
| Bakir Gulbahar |
Turkiye |
| Bakker Manon |
Netherlands |
| Bakker Nikey |
Unity 99 Rotterdam |
| Bakker Kitty |
Budoschool Ton Neuhaus |
| Bako Filip |
KK Nováky |
| Bakó Benedikta |
DH Goju Karate Team |
| Baková Tatiana |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Baková Rebeka |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Bakrlík Matyáš |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Bakule Pavel |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Bakwadi Ofentse |
Botswana |
| Balaban Nikola |
Metal Opatija |
| Balabukha Kyrylo |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Baľak Roman |
KK Trstená |
| Balák Martin |
Champions team z.s. |
| Balák Jakub |
Champions team z.s. |
| Balakhonov Maksym |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Baláková Patricie |
Champions team z.s. |
| Balalaei Soumehsaraei Shahin |
Iran |
| Balalaeva Valeriya |
Russia |
| Balan Vlad |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Balan Vyacheslav |
Champion |
| Balan Olexandra |
Champion |
| Baláš Matyáš |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Baláš Jan |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Balayev S. |
Azerbaijan |
| Balazs Vecsec |
Croatia |
| Balázs Zoltán |
KK Taiyo Kolárovo |
| Baláž Jozef |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Balážová Melissa |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Balcárek Adam |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Balcárková Julie |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Balciarova Dorota |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Balcorová D. |
Slovakia |
| Balčík Michal |
SK Slavia Orlová |
| Balde Seydine |
France |
| Balheim Boris |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Balchayev Ruslan |
Boris Dojo |
| Balian Aramais |
Legion Kaliningrad |
| Balihar Kryštof |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Balija Petar |
KK Jastreb |
| Balija Ivan |
KK Jastreb |
| Balík Tomáš |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Balínová Aneta |
TJ Skvrňany Plzeň |
| Bálint Krisztofer |
Hungary |
| Balint Denis |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Bálint Marek |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Bálint Kronstein |
Wado SE |
| Baljanli Tural |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Balko Tomáš |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Bálková Kateřina |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Ballerini Sara |
Etruria Karate |
| Balli Eren |
Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle |
| Ballinger Lyndon |
SKI Australia |
| Ballon Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Balobanov Volodymyr |
Arey Lviv |
| Balog Dušan |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Balog Marek |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Balog Petr |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Balog Denis |
Central Poprad |
| Balogh Vojtěch |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Baloghová Barbora |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Baloi Cristina |
Petrosani |
| Balomenos Giorgos |
Greece |
| Balshevska Rumena |
Karate Club Makpetrol |
| Balshoej Jacob |
Sportkarate |
| Balský Radovan |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Balta Mirza |
KK Rašid Buća Ilijaš |
| Balta Lea |
SZTK Slovenija |
| Baltasová Elena |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Baltay Merve |
Turkiye |
| Baltrocco Benjamin |
Germany |
| Baltzi Ioanna Aikaterini |
Greece |
| Balzan Steven |
France |
| Bambasová Sofie |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Bambous Samuel |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Bambous Sebastian |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Bambous Šimon |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Bambousková Nela |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Ban Dora |
Croatia |
| Banach Damian |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Baňas Martin |
Vukabu |
| Banasiak Piotr |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Baňasová Jaroslava |
KK Kretovič Košice |
| Banaszczyk Dorota |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Banaš Martin |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Banat Paulina |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Bancíř Jakub |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Báncsó Szabina |
Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs |
| Banczyk Lukasz |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Bandas Dominik |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Bandasová Kateřina |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Bander Damir |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Bandin Thomas |
Federation Francophone |
| Bandudi Kusa Terence |
France |
| Bandy Bohdan |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Bandyová Anna |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Bang-pham Ondra |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Banga Dominik |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Bánházi Zsófia |
Hungary |
| Bäni Matilda |
Karatecenter Reto Kern |
| Banko Paola |
TINJAN |
| Banko Ivan |
TINJAN |
| Bankodad Oualid |
Netherlands |
| Bankodad Jihane |
Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) |
| Bankodad Malika |
Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) |
| Banović Mirjana |
Croatia |
| Banykin Roman |
SKIF Russia |
| Bapac Marina |
Croatia |
| Baptiste Julien |
France |
| Baqer M. |
Kuwait |
| Bar Ben David |
Boris Dojo |
| Barabás Alexandra |
Nóva |
| Barac Marina |
Croatia |
| Barac Filip |
Viktorija Rijeka |
| Baracz Kacper |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Baracz Szymon |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Barahman Fars |
Saudi Arabia |
| Barak Rene |
Croatia |
| Barak Anamarija |
Opatija Tad Rijeka |
| Baran Filip |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Baran Pavlo |
Arey Lviv |
| Baranetshki Denis |
Ukraine |
| Baranouski Pavel |
Belarus |
| Baranov Albert |
Sport Klub Iman |
| Baranov Mykhailo |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Baranova Uliana |
Okinawa team |
| Baranova Yuliya |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Baranovský Tadeáš |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Baranovský Nikita |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Barański Bartłomiej |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Baranyai David |
Kowax |
| Baranyai Timea |
Nóva |
| Baranyi Zsófia |
Hungary |
| Barányi Milan |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Barbakaze Gio |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Barbara Ana Marija |
Forum |
| Barber Adam |
AMA |
| Barbero Ricardo |
Spain |
| Barbero Ines |
Portugal |
| Barbic Mara |
KK Jarun Zagreb |
| Barbosa Fabio |
Portugal |
| Barbotin Mathilde |
France |
| Barbour John |
Newcastle KC |
| Barbu Razvan |
Italo Bucaresti |
| Barbytska Daria |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Bárciová Barbora |
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín |
| Barczak Oliwia |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz |
| Barczyk Dominik |
Sakura Rumia |
| Bardella Rudi |
Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas |
| Bardreau Yves |
France |
| Bareš Ondřej |
|
| Barešová Markéta |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Barić Matija |
KK Kaplast Karlovac |
| Barillas Alberto |
El Salvador |
| Barilli Anna |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Barker E. |
Great Britain |
| Barlík Oliver |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Barlović Petar |
Montenegro |
| Barlovič Filip |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Baroch Lukáš |
Karate Kolín |
| Baroiu Alexandru Costin |
Romania |
| Baron Michal |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Barone Alex |
CTR FIJLKAM Veneto |
| Barone Vincenzo |
SKI-I Italy |
| Barone Vincevo |
SKI-I Italy |
| Barooah Uday |
SKI Australia |
| Baroudi Rayan |
France |
| Barounis Fotios |
Australia |
| Bárová Kristýna |
GRYF z.s. |
| Barracato Lola |
Champions Club |
| Barragao Alexia |
France |
| Barrantes Erik |
Peru |
| Barre Stephanie |
France |
| Barreto Jose |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Barrett Jack |
Ireland |
| Barroso Cathaysa |
Vistabella |
| Barsan Ana Maria |
SKIF Romania |
| Barseghyan Gagik |
Armenia |
| Barsegyan Alexander |
Russia |
| Barschovskyy Svyatoslav |
PCMA Union |
| Barst Joel |
France |
| Barsukova Vladyslava |
Donetskaya oblast |
| Bárta Ladislav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Bárta Tomáš |
Nippon Ludgeřovice |
| Bárta David |
Nippon Ludgeřovice |
| Barta Matej |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Bárta Antonín |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Bárta Jan |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Barták Jaroslav |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Barták Zdeněk |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Bartáková Aneta |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Bartáková Anna |
Red Dragon Team |
| Bartek Wilamek |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Barth Radek |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Bartha Nikola |
Hungary |
| Bartík Jan |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Bartíková Tereza |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Bartincki Attila |
Karate Do BFKS |
| Bartodziej Julia |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Bartók Štefan |
KK Pardubice |
| Bartolini Gaggio Marco |
SKI-I Italy |
| Bartolotta Illiana |
Karate Club Valais |
| Bartolotta Rebecca |
Karate Club Valais |
| Bartoň Petr |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Barton Shannon |
Australia |
| Bartoň-dobenín Adam |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Barton-Hagger Rebecca |
Shikon |
| Bartoníčková Michaela |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Bartoníčková Anna |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Bartoňová Michaela |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Bartoňová Nikola |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Bartoňová Michaela |
Kusengo Nový Jičín |
| Bartosewski Kamil |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Bartosz Bacia |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Bartosz Sternik |
Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu |
| Bartosz Haryk |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Bartoszewska Aleksandra |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Bartoszewski Łukasz |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Bartoszewski Kamil |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Bartoš Pavel |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Bartoš Petr |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Bartoš Jakub |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Bartoš Matěj |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Bartoš Vojtěch |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Bartoš Ladislav |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Bartoš Jakub |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Bartoš Martin |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Bartoš Viliam |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Bartoš Daniel |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Bartoš Jan |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Bartoš Michael |
GRYF z.s. |
| Bartošová Zuzana |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Bartošová Tereza |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Bartošová Terezie |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Bartošová Andrea |
Masada Praha |
| Bartošová Adriana |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Bartošová Anna |
GRYF z.s. |
| Bártová Jana |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Bártová Nikola |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Bártová Kristýna |
|
| Bartsev Daniil |
Russia |
| Bartůněk Lukáš |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Bartůňková Kateřina |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Bartůšek Filip |
SK Jihlava |
| Bartuška Dominik |
SKP karate Písek |
| Bartuzel Piotr |
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan |
| Barusic Victoria |
Canada |
| Barva David |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Barvík Jakub |
TJ Fulnek |
| Barvíková Viktorie-anna |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Barvínek Jáchym |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Barvinenko Mykola |
Ukrainian Team |
| Barvová Aneta |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Barwieniec Zuzanna |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Baryshev Alexander |
Rostovskaja oblast |
| Bařák Šimon |
Baník Havířov |
| Bas Sevil |
Turkiye |
| Basaran Abdulkadir |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Basckin Michael |
Australia |
| Basel Hury |
Israel |
| Baser Yusuf |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Basetlíková Jana |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Basette Terry |
Budokan Karate Orléan |
| Bashford Sean |
Shikon |
| Bashta Anastasia |
SKIF Russia |
| Basile Simona |
CSD Shotokan Acireale |
| Basile Sergio |
SKI-I Italy |
| Basouko Nikolaos |
SKIF Greece |
| Basset Terry |
France |
| Bassiouny Mahmoud |
Ahly Club |
| Bastien Yohann |
Ligue de Bourgogne |
| Bastlová Nikita |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Bastola Parshuram |
Karate Champions Club |
| Bastová Petra |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Basturk Maslum |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Bastyan Lukáš |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Baszniak Kamil |
Karate Goju ryu Seiwakai Wolów |
| Bašar Milan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Bašić Azra |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Bašus Jiří |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Bašusová Andrea |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Batanidis I. |
Greece |
| Batayew Sergiy |
Ukraine |
| Batbajarová Jessica |
Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod |
| Batěk Stanislav |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Batelka Michal |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Bathoorn Peter |
Netherlands |
| Báthory Gergö |
Hungary |
| Batchelor C. |
EKKA Caribbean |
| Batchelor Caitlin |
EKKA Caribbean |
| Batchelor Liam |
EKKA Caribbean |
| Batista R. |
SKI Portugal |
| Batiuzhevskyi Andrii |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Baťka Tomáš |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Baťková Natálie |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Batodziej Julia |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Bator Artur |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Bátorová Martina |
KK Atlant Nitra |
| Baťovský Marek |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Battaglia Sara |
Italy |
| Battiato Maria Rita |
CSD Shotokan Acireale |
| Battson Barry |
Shikon |
| Battulga Misheel |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Battulga Munkhsuld |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Batysta Jan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Batystová Hana |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Baudischová Vendula |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Bauer Maximilian |
Germany |
| Bauer Antonín |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Bauer František |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Bauer Adam |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
| Bauer Roger |
Switzerland |
| Bauer David |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Bauer Lukáš |
SKP karate Písek |
| Baum Paul |
Germany |
| Baumann Iren |
Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun |
| Bäumer Leo |
Nippon Gotha |
| Baun Marcel |
Karate Team KSC Puderbach |
| Bausaleh Amine |
Marocco |
| Baussebaa Aicha |
Hungary |
| Bay Sif |
Denmark |
| Baybarodov Anton |
Russia |
| Baybulatova Lutsiya |
Uzbekistan |
| Baydala Andriy |
Ukraine |
| Bayer Richard-jan |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Bayo S. |
Spain |
| Bayraktar Lütfü |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Bazan Ziad |
Egypt |
| Bazan Mahmoud |
Egypt |
| Bazavan Laurentiu |
Petrosani |
| Bazeliuk Oksana |
Ukraine |
| Bázler David |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Bázler Marek |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Bazoni Patrik |
Champions team z.s. |
| Bazoni Matiáš |
Champions team z.s. |
| Baždar Ian |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Be'erri Oded |
S.K.I. Israel |
| Beam D. |
USA |
| Beanou Fonzino |
New Caledonia |
| Beaudry Olivier |
France |
| Bebek Ivana |
Croatia |
| Bebinno Roberto |
SKIF Sweden |
| Beccera Esteban |
Spain |
| Beck Andre |
Germany |
| Beck Robert |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Beck Erik |
Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs |
| Becker |
Germany |
| Becker Simone |
Germany |
| Becker Dominik |
TuS St. Arnold |
| Beckovský Michal |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Beckovský Martin |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Bečar Hamza |
Bushido Sarajevo |
| Bečirović Sadea |
Susedgrad |
| Bečirovič Lea |
Croatia |
| Bečková Johana |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Bečvář Ladislav |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Bečvářová Eva |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Bedan Jonáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Bedan Oliver |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Bedan Lukáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Bednár Martin |
KARATE Havířov |
| Bednarczyk Franciszek |
Atemi Warszawa |
| Bednarczyk Michal |
Poznańskie Stowarzyszenie Karate Shotokan |
| Bednarčík Tibor |
Vukabu |
| Bednarek Dawid |
|
| Bednáriková Alexandra |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Bednárková Michaela |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Bednarowicz Kaja |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Bednarz Daniel |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Bednář Jan |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Bednář Ondřej |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Bednář Martin |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Bednář David |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Bednář Jan |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Bednář Tomáš |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Bednářová Adéla |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Bednářová Pavla |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Bednářová Adéla |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Bedou Frederic J. G. |
Karate Do Smaal |
| Bedou Liduska |
Karate Do Smaal |
| Bedri Mohamed |
Djursholms karate Klubb |
| Bědroň Matyáš |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Bědroňová Ester |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Bedryjowski Filip |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Bedyński Albert |
Atemi Warszawa |
| Been Bobbi |
Unity 99 Rotterdam |
| Beeri Oded |
S.K.I. Israel |
| Beerová Beáta |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Beerová Luisa |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Beezley Samantha |
RSK Roding |
| Begalcis Michal |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Beganović Anel |
Budućnost Podgorica |
| Begic Tin |
Croatia |
| Begić Gabrijela |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Begić Emir |
Bushido Sarajevo |
| Begovic Amir |
Macedonia |
| Behboud Ali |
Iran |
| Behinský Martin |
KK Atlant Nitra |
| Behnamfar Mehran |
Iran |
| Behrendt Felix |
Germany |
| Behrendt Kim Alexander |
KV Schleswig-Holstein |
| Behtaš Zehra |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Bech Holm Christian |
Denmark |
| Bechard Francessca |
Canada |
| Beideler Bryan |
Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg |
| Beideler Dwain |
Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg |
| Beikmane Julija |
Salaspils Karate Club |
| Beitel Martin |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Beitelová Lucie |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Beitler Katharina |
Germany |
| Bejček Kryštof |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Bejger Adriana |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Bejtic Matěj |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Bejtic Marek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Bekesi Roberta |
SKIF Romania |
| Beketić Igor Katanec |
Croatia |
| Bekov Timvr |
SKIF Tajikistan |
| Bektaš Mirnesa |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Bektaš Zenira |
Mladost Vitez |
| Bel Lahsen Rida |
France |
| Belafkih Amine |
Marocco |
| Beláková Nicol |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Belal Kheira |
France |
| Belancová Julie |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
| Belaraj Sabry |
Federation Francophone |
| Belashov Ilya |
Atlant Klin |
| Belder Bas |
Netherlands |
| Běle Jan |
SKP karate Písek |
| Bělecká Žaneta |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Belešová Kristína |
KK Žilina |
| Belhriti Cathérine |
France |
| Beliai Kateryna |
Leon |
| Bělica Josef |
Baník Havířov |
| Bělicová Jana |
Baník Havířov |
| Bělicová Eliška |
KARATE Havířov |
| Belička Radek |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Belička Tomáš |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Belitsakos Georgios |
Greece |
| Belkin Veronika |
Boris Dojo |
| Bell S. |
Australia |
| Bellaraj Issam |
Belgium |
| Bellaraj Fouad |
Federation Francophone |
| Bellaraj Sabri |
Nippon KC |
| Bellazzo Federica |
Italy |
| Bellemkhannate Ismail |
Team Viking Norway |
| Belli Ryuichi |
Federation Francophone |
| Bello Melissa |
Colombia |
| Bello Zuzana |
AC UNIZA Žilina |
| Belloni S. |
Italy |
| Bellwald Andreas |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Bělohlavová Jana |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Belohubá Eliška |
Karate Klub Klatovy |
| Bělohubek Dan |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Běloch Lukáš |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Belousov Denis |
Russia |
| Bělová Hana |
SKP karate Písek |
| Belozertsev Konstantin |
Russia |
| Beltechi Teona |
SKIF Romania |
| Beltran Hernan |
SKIF Chile |
| Beltran Preciado Daniela |
Colombia |
| Belviso Michele |
Fiamme Oro Roma |
| Belza Silwia |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Bém Lukáš |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Bém Tomáš |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Ben Aroche Lior |
Israel |
| Ben Barrah Ramy |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Ben Othmen Dhouha |
Tunisia |
| Ben Otmen Douha |
Tunisia |
| Ben Saleh Oumaima |
Tunisia |
| Benabdallah Magjid |
AASS Karate |
| Benabdesalam N. |
Sweden |
| Benabdesalam Y. |
Sweden |
| Benabdesalam Y. |
Sweden |
| Benadda Yasmina |
USC Duisburg |
| Benaíssa Nadir |
France |
| Benaissa Assil |
Marocco |
| Benali Samir |
KC Colombes |
| Benamghar Meryme |
Marocco |
| Benaroche Tal |
Israel |
| Benaroche Maya |
Israel |
| Benayad Oualid |
France |
| Benazzoug Yasmine |
Algeria |
| Benc Ondřej |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Benčeková Viktória |
KK Atlant Nitra |
| Benda Michal |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Benda Erik |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Benda David |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Benda Karel |
Champions team z.s. |
| Bende Balazs |
Hungary |
| Bendiab Salim |
France |
| Bendoni Michael |
Centro Sportivo Esercito |
| Bendtsen Mads Mainz |
Bushi Karate |
| Bendyna Vitaliy |
Ukraine |
| Beneda Lukáš |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Benedek István |
Pest-Budai SKC |
| Benedetti Matteo |
Jitakyoei Gorgo |
| Benediktovič Dominik |
KK Topolčany |
| Benediktsson Bogi |
Iceland |
| Beneš David |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Beneš Marek |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Beneš Lukáš |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Beneš Jiří |
KC Žatec |
| Beneš Daniel |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Beneš Sebastian |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Beneš Jakub |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Beneš Jakub |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Beneš Michal |
Sokol Velký Osek |
| Beneš Mikuláš |
Sport Karate Shotokan Karlovy Vary, z. s. |
| Benešová Nikola |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Benešová Viktorie |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Benešová Kristýna |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Benešová Lucie |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Benešová Izabela |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Benetello David |
Italy |
| Benger Alexander |
KC Sei Bu Kan Dornbirn |
| Benhák Přemysl |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Benchikh Rafik |
Algeria |
| Beníček Dominik |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Beníšková Beatris |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Benita Estela |
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana |
| Benita López Christian |
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana |
| Benitez Yamila |
Argentina |
| Benkl Zafia |
Hungary |
| Benkö Zsófia |
Hungary |
| Benko Dominik |
ŠŠK Jugo Košice |
| Benko Patrik |
ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca |
| Benkovič Jan |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Bennett Chris |
New Zealand |
| Beno Viktor |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Beňo Matěj |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Beňová Barbora |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Beňová Laura |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Benová Lenka |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Benrouida El Mehdi |
Marocco |
| Bensz Patrycja |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Bentzon Thomas |
Gladsaxe Karate Club |
| Beňuš Marek |
ŠK Nová Baňa |
| Benyik R. |
Hungary |
| Benyik P. |
Hungary |
| Benz Shomshanok |
Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach |
| Berak Boran |
Croatia |
| Berák Marek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Beran David |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Beran Jakub |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Beran David |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Beran Jan |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Beránek Jakub |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Beránek Petr |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Beránek Miroslav Daniel |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Beránek Martin |
Karate-Do Shotokan-ryu Sokolov |
| Beránek Marek |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Beránek Tomáš |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Beránek Filip |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Beránek Jiří |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Beránková Lenka |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Beránková Barbora |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Beranouský Nikita |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Beranová Nela |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Beranová Gabriela |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Beranová Katka |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Berbardi R. |
Italy |
| Berenjestanaki G. |
Iran |
| Berens Geoffrey |
Netherlands |
| Berent Marcin |
KK Champion Team |
| Bérešová Veronika |
KK Kretovič Košice |
| Berezniak Sergii |
Ukrainian Team |
| Berg Gabriel |
Sweden |
| Berga Gita |
Tukuma Karate Club |
| Bergant Laura |
Slovenia |
| Bergantin Mara |
SKI-I Italy |
| Bergelt Thorben |
Nippon Bremerhaven |
| Berger Sophie |
France |
| Berger L. |
Sweden |
| Berger Elisabeth |
KD Straubing |
| Bergmane Katrina |
Salaspils Karate Club |
| Bergwerff Kim |
Sportinstituut Kime |
| Berchtold Vera |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Berchtold Daniel |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Beric M. |
Serbia |
| Berillo Yaroslav |
Siberian Karate League |
| Berka David |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Berkes Marek |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Berková Nikola |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Berkovich Alon |
Israel |
| Berkovich Ofek |
Israel |
| Bermea Jesus R. |
Mexico |
| Berna Allison |
Luxemburg |
| Bernard Y. |
France |
| Bernard Cathérine |
France |
| Bernard Kryštof |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Bernardi |
Italy |
| Bernardi Giulia |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Bernasconi Luca |
Switzerland |
| Bernasiński Bernard |
Dolnoślaski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei |
| Bernášek Matěj |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Bernát Lukáš |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Berner Laurenz |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Berner Julia |
ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen |
| Bernetić David |
Croatia |
| Bernhardt Jan |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Bernold František |
Atara Ostrava |
| Bernold Jakub |
Atara Ostrava |
| Bernold Daniel |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Bernstorf Lara |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Berntsson H. |
Sweden |
| Berounský Jindřich |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Berrettoni Daniela |
Centro Sportivo Esercito |
| Berrouba Bahija |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Berrouba Hanina |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Berrum Lars |
Norway |
| Berry Jon |
Kaizen Central |
| Bertagna Giulia |
Tuscany Competitors |
| Berthelsen Josephine |
SKIF Denmark |
| Berto Federica |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Bertoncelj Nejc |
Slovenia |
| Bertoncelj Tjaša |
Slovenia |
| Bertone Matteo |
SKI-I Italy |
| Bertone Danilo |
SKI-I Italy |
| Berulec Monika |
Croatia |
| Berulec Ivona |
KK Tempo Zagreb |
| Berwick Mary |
Shikon |
| Berzwscu Gheorghe Daniel |
Romania |
| Beshir Robin |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Beshirová Carmen |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Besler Daniel |
Asia Dietzenbach |
| Besne-Irigoyen Carlos |
Mexico |
| Besniet Clément |
CACV Karate |
| Bespyatko Yaroslav |
Ukrainian Team |
| Bessarabov Anatolii |
PCMA Union |
| Besser Tony |
Bushido Alfeld |
| Bestajovský Lukáš |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Bestelci Efe |
Bodrum Spor |
| Bestová Dominika |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Bešenić Stjepan |
Croatia |
| Bešo Sabina |
Mladost Vitez |
| Betancour Oneida |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Betham-Spencer Chante |
New Zealand |
| Bettarini Lorenzo |
GLC Italy Ninja Club |
| Betzien Dirk |
Germany |
| Beutler Steven |
Switzerland |
| Bevaart Laurene |
Australia |
| Beyger Justyna |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Beynya Mikhail |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Beyrouk Ismail |
Marocco |
| Bezák Bruno |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Bezdíček Matěj |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Bezgovšek Vesna |
Slovenia |
| Bezkočka David |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Bezkostyy Ivan |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Bezruk Olha |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Bezuglov S. |
Ukraine |
| Bezzar Amine |
Marocco |
| Bežák Peter |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Bežuchová Monika |
Arkádia Galanta |
| Bhavesh Sharma |
India |
| Bialas Tomáš |
SK Jihlava |
| Bialková Tereza |
TJ Fulnek |
| Białek Radoslaw |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Biamonti Alexandre |
France |
| Bianca Prakesi |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Bianchetti Jorina |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Bianchetti Amanda |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Bianchetti Milena |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Biasio Silvia |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Biberich Philippe |
Luxemburg |
| Biblová Simona |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Bican Dominik |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Bican Melichar |
HPZ Karate |
| Bicer Emir |
Alkan Spor Kulübü |
| Bícová Lucie |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Bičiště Lukáš |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Bidnichenko Matvii |
Ukraine |
| Bidrmanová Leona |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Bidrmanová Aneta |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Bidyuk Anna |
Samuray |
| Bielerzewski Mateusz |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Bielik Milan |
SK Jihlava |
| Bielik Matúš |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Bielik Marek |
Khan Klub Karate Častá |
| Bieluczyk Mateusz |
Bialostocki Klub Karate |
| Bien Tim |
Nippon Gotha |
| Bien Martina |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Bien Martyna |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Bienek Benjamin |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Bigich Katerina |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Bigos Tomasz |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Bigun Sergii |
Ukraine |
| Bigych Kateryna |
JKAWF |
| Bihari Aleš |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Bihary Boglárka |
SKIF Hungary |
| Bihych Kateryna |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Bichta Mateusz |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Bil Ilona |
Vagr Team |
| Bílá Linda |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Bila Andrea |
Chimia Valce |
| Bílek Daniel |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Bílek Tomáš |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Bílek Filip |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Bilembo |
Democratic Republic of the Congo |
| Bilić Ivan |
KK Bregana |
| Bilic Josipa |
KK Bregana |
| Bilicki Bernard |
France |
| Bilisics Bálint |
Hungary |
| Bilisics Milán |
Hungary |
| Biliuk Anastasiia |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Biljajev Denis |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Bilkova Kristina |
Russia |
| Bílková Klára |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Bílkovská Olga |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Billel Boughzalla |
Algeria |
| Billík Dominik |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Bíllová Aneta |
ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná |
| Bilous Vasil |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Bilous Valeriy |
Ukraine |
| Bilous Ivan |
Alliance |
| Bílý Miroslav |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Bílý David |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Bílý Luboš |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Bílý Denis |
Vukabu |
| Bilyi Ivan |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Bína Jasmína |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Bína Tadeáš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Bińkowska Karolina |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Binns Ashley |
Costa Rica |
| Binyamini O. |
Israel |
| Bio-Sounon David |
Nippon Ludgeřovice |
| Biokšic Toni |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Biošić Toni |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Biranvand Sam |
Sweden |
| Bíreš Andrej |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Birch Lloyd |
Links Karate |
| Biriucová Taisia |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Birsan David |
SKIF Romania |
| Birzulis Deivs |
Salaspils Karate Club |
| Bisaccia Luigi |
Italy |
| Bischoff D. |
Germany |
| Bischofová Viktorie |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Bisić Kenan |
KK Igman Konjic |
| Biskup Jan |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Biskupič Tomáš |
KK Ippon Bratislava |
| Bister Nathalie |
HPZ Karate |
| Bisztrony Balász |
Hungarian Wado Federation |
| Bíša Michal |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Biško Lucija |
Hercegovina Zagreb |
| Bitevic Slobodan |
Serbia |
| Bitiqi Nikoll |
SKR Team |
| Bitkouski Dzmitry |
Belarus |
| Bitman Adam |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Bitner Andreas |
Herkules 01 Kassel |
| Bitsch Noah |
Germany |
| Bitsch Jana |
Germany |
| Bittera Andreas |
Arkádia Galanta |
| Bittner Vojtěch |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Bittner Martin |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Bittner Andreas |
Asia Dietzenbach |
| Bittner Adam |
GRYF z.s. |
| Bittnerová Tereza |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Bitto Pavol |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Bitz Patrick |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Bitz Vanessa |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Biziuk Kamil |
Poland |
| Bizzotto Miki |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Bjegovic Sasa |
Croatia |
| Bjerregaard Mike |
Denmark |
| Bjerring Cecilie |
Denmark |
| Bjerring Frederikke |
Itosu-Kai Dragoer |
| Bjerring Per |
Itosu-Kai Dragoer |
| Björklund Heidi |
Finland |
| Bjuring Thomas |
Denmark |
| Blaa Sebastian |
KEN Budo Heiligenstadt |
| Black G. |
USA |
| Blackmore Joshua |
Jishin Karate |
| Bladowska Julia |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Bláha David |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Bláha Matěj |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Blaha Marek |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Bláha Vladimír |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Blaho Ludovít |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Blaho Jan |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Blahoš Josef |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Blahota Kryštof |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Blahuš Stanislav |
MDDM Ostrov |
| Blahut Jaroslav |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Blahut Jan |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Bľachová Nikola |
Slovakia |
| Blanco Robin |
Venezuela |
| Blanco Granes S. |
Spain |
| Blandine Angama |
Cameroon |
| Blank Meryl |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Blanks William |
USA |
| Blaser Elena |
Karate Emme |
| Blaščikovič Daniel |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Blatarić Saška |
Karate Club Virovitica |
| Blatkiewicz Arkadiusz |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Blatnik Jernej |
Nestor |
| Blatoň Martin |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Blaz Barle |
Ljubljana |
| Blazunaj Marko |
Ivanec |
| Blažej Karel |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Blažej Roman |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Blažek Jeremiáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Blažek Martin |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Blažek Roman |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Blažek Tomáš |
KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou |
| Blažek Tomáš |
|
| Blažičević Matija |
Croatia |
| Blažičević Ivan |
Croatia |
| Blažková Adéla |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Blažková Vanesa |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Blažková Barbora |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Blecha Martin |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Blecha Milan |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Blecha Tomáš |
Champions team z.s. |
| Blechová Dorota |
SHOBU Academy |
| Blengio Alejandro |
SKIF Uruguay |
| Blenman C. |
England |
| Blesson Eric |
Côte d'Ivoire |
| Bletterman Anouch |
Netherlands |
| Bletterman Sharon |
Netherlands |
| Bleul Jasmine |
Germany |
| Blignaut Jacobus |
South Africa |
| Blín Ondřej |
GRYF z.s. |
| Blinov Maxim |
Karate Moscow |
| Blizmanová Patrícia |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Bliznetsov Mikhail |
Ukrainian Team |
| Blockley Sophie |
All Styles |
| Bloom Clara |
KC Wallonie |
| Bobek Oliver |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Bobek Tobiáš |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Bobková Karolína |
Baník Havířov |
| Bobková Michaela |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Bobocký Boris |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Bobov Egor |
Legion Kaliningrad |
| Bobrov Aleksey |
Siberian Karate League |
| Bobryshev Ilia |
SKIF Russia |
| Bobrzyk Mateusz |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Bobula Ľudovít |
KK Topolčany |
| Bocán Andrej |
KK Shisei Trnava |
| Bociek Klaudia |
LZS Głubczyce |
| Bock Pavol |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Bock Nicole |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Boček Tomáš |
T.J. Sokol I. Smíchov |
| Boček Jáchym |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Bočkoroš Patrik |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Bočkov Nikita |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Bodensteiner Carolin |
Dokan Berlin |
| Bodewig Monika |
TV Emsdetten |
| Bodlák Jiří |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Bodláková Eliška |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Bodnár Peter |
UPJŠ Košice |
| Bodnar Ostap |
PCMA Union |
| Bodonyi Bence |
SKIF Hungary |
| Bodrovs Nikolajs |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Boelbaai A. |
Netherlands |
| Bofferding Christelle |
Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg |
| Boga Adriana |
SKIF Romania |
| Bogach Mariia |
Ukraine |
| Bogár Ján |
Slovakia |
| Bogárová Dominika |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
| Bogath Konrad |
KC Vas |
| Bogdán Panna |
SKIF Hungary |
| Bogdanovic Lika |
Serbia |
| Boger Erika |
KV Niedersachsen |
| Bogusevych Petro |
Ukrainian Team |
| Boguska Agata |
Atemi Warszawa |
| Boguský Miroslav |
Champions team z.s. |
| Bogusław Marta |
Kumade Łódź |
| Boguszewski Maciej |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Boguszewski Konrad |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Bogza Razvan |
Romania |
| Boháč Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Boháč Jiří |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Boháč Vojtěch |
GRYF z.s. |
| Boháč Jaroslav |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
| Boháčová Jana |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Boháčová Šárka |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Bohdal Kryštof |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Bohdálková Denisa |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Böhm Jacqueline |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Böhme Matěj |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Böhme Marek |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Böhme Miriam |
KC Wedding |
| Böhmer Mandy |
Funakoshi Kaiserslautern |
| Bohmová Natálie |
Champions team z.s. |
| Bohunický Dominik |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Bohunický Lukáš |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Bohuslav Jan |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Bohuslávková Caitlynn |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Bohuslavová Veronika |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Bohuslavskyi Danylo |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Bohuš Roman |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Bochkarov Mykyta |
Ukraine |
| Bochýnková Tereza |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Boichenko Iefym |
Ukrainian Team |
| Boisvenue Camelie |
Canada |
| Bojaico Susana |
Peru |
| Bojanowski Marcin |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Bojčuk Ivan |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Bojenko Iliia |
Vagr Team |
| Bojgat Nace |
Selnica ob Dravi |
| Böjtös Gergely |
Koroibosz RSE |
| Bokarica Luka |
Zagrebački Karate Savez |
| Boland Mohammed |
Al-Arabi Sporting Club |
| Boland Mahdy |
Al-Arabi Sporting Club |
| Bolat Akif Mehmet |
Germany |
| Bolbit Ivan |
Ukraine |
| Bolda Davide |
GLC Italia |
| Boldin Filip |
Croatia |
| Bolduan Dennis |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Boldysh Maxim |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Bolečková Viktória |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Bolkwadze Irma |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Bollen Zenno |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Bolsa Ignacio Alguacil |
Spain |
| Boltar Mirko |
Slovenia |
| Bolton David |
Scotland |
| Bombera Zdeněk |
MSKA Mohelnice |
| Bombolewski Paweł |
Shobu-Kan Stargard Szczeciński |
| Bonaita Manuel |
Italy |
| Bonare Yaya |
Mali |
| Bonassisa Joe |
Shikon |
| Bondan Sabko |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Bondar Dmytro |
Ukraine |
| Bondar Anton |
Ukraine |
| Bondar Aleksandr |
Ukraine |
| Bondarenko Maksym |
Ukraine |
| Bondarenko Maria |
Ukrainian Team |
| Bondarev Anton |
Siberian Karate League |
| Böneke Vincent |
Berliner Karate Verband |
| Bonelli Raphaël |
Full Karate Academie |
| Bonilla Brandon |
Peru |
| Bonnesen Magnus |
SKIF Denmark |
| Bonte Cynthia |
France |
| Bonuccelli Serena |
ASD Karate Camaiore |
| Bonus Oleksandr |
Ukrainian Team |
| Bonuso Stafania |
Italy |
| Bonutto Marco |
Italy |
| Bony A. |
France |
| Boor Thomas |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Bor Valek |
SZTK Slovenija |
| Boras Bernard |
KK Ljubuški |
| Borbás Hedvig |
Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs |
| Borecki Jakub |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Borecký Ján |
Slovakia |
| Borello Domenico |
SKI-I Italy |
| Boren S. |
Finland |
| Boren A. |
Finland |
| Borer L. |
England |
| Borg A. |
Great Britain |
| Borger Maxim |
1. CKKS Traunreut |
| Borgula Jan |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Borgula Petr |
SK Tommi Praha |
| Borgulová Lenka |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Borisov Konstantinos |
Greece |
| Borisová Vanesa |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Borková Tereza |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Bornhauser Andrea |
SSKF |
| Borodai Sergiy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Borodavko D. |
Russia |
| Boros Dániel |
Hungary |
| Boros Máté |
BVSC |
| Borou Sofia |
Greece |
| Borov Roman |
Uspekh Novosibirsk |
| Borovička Daniel |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Borovička Aleš |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Borovský Michal |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Borox Marina |
Spain |
| Borquez Diego |
Chile |
| Borschyona L. |
SKIF Russia |
| Borsje Annemiek |
Netherlands |
| Boršoš Domagoj |
Croatia |
| Bortel Tomáš |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Bortot Gina |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Boruchov Lior |
Boris Dojo |
| Borůvka Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Borůvková Pavla |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Borys Izabela |
Kumade Łódź |
| Boryshchak Maksym |
PCMA Union |
| Borysiuk Dominika |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Borysová Sofia |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Borzecka Maja |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Bosák Jiří |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Bosák Martin |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Bosák Ondřej |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Bosáková Kristína |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Boshtan Alex |
Ukraine |
| Boshtan Maksym |
Odessa United Team |
| Bosch Nadia |
Netherlands |
| Boskoska T. |
Macedonia |
| Boskovic Lazar |
Germany |
| Bosnyaková Barbora |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Bössel Tom |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Bostanov B. |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Bostanova A. |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Bosveld Marciana |
Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) |
| Bošanská Denisa |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Bošek Jakub |
SHOBU Academy |
| Bošiak Martin |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Bothe Tom |
Karateschule Straßfurt |
| Botos Botond |
Koroibosz RSE |
| Botťánková Monika |
Zanshin KK Cífer |
| Bottaro Viviana |
Italy |
| Böttcher Sophie |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Botunová Barbora |
Slovakia |
| Bouabaoub Oualid |
Algeria |
| Bouallagui Amir |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Bouamria Abdelkrim |
Algeria |
| Bouaoun Nour |
Tunisia |
| Bouaziz Chaïma |
Tunisia |
| Boublík Jakub |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Boublík Samuel |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Boucetta Abderazak |
Algeria |
| Bouček Zdeněk |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Bouda Dominik |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Boudabbouz Soufiane |
Marocco |
| Bouder Billel |
Algeria |
| Bouderbane Sophia |
France |
| Boudová Nela |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Boughalab Farid |
KC Wallonie |
| Boughalad Khalid |
KC Wallonie |
| Bouglalab Khalid |
KC Wallonie |
| Bougrine Amina |
G.F.K. |
| Bougrine Anouar |
KC Wallonie |
| Bougrine Amel |
KC Wallonie |
| Bougrine Nesrine |
KC Wallonie |
| Boucha Yas |
KC Andenne - Seilles |
| Bouchahrouf Yassine |
KC Andenne - Seilles |
| Bouchet Pauline |
France |
| Bouchfira Zakaria |
France |
| Bouchnerová Adéla |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Boujaaba Yassine |
Sauvergarde Karate Club |
| Boujaaba Abdel |
Sauvergarde Karate Club |
| Boujdi Abdelilah |
Marocco |
| Boujedi Abdelillah |
Marocco |
| Boulahyan Issam |
Sportschool Venendaal |
| Boulanger Clotilde |
Karate club de nanteuil les meaux |
| Boulaouad Imene |
Algeria |
| Boule Marianne |
Canada |
| Boulesnane Cécil |
France |
| Boulesnane Lonni |
Spartan Kombats Sports |
| Bouloum Noureddine |
Denmark |
| Bouloumpasi Akrivi |
Greece |
| Boulton Adam |
Bujin |
| Bouma Annelies |
Netherlands |
| Bounab Chahinez |
Sik Phoceen |
| Bououn Nour |
Tunisia |
| Boura Karel |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Boura Marek |
GRYF z.s. |
| Boura Vojtěch |
GRYF z.s. |
| Bourcois Aurore |
France |
| Bourguignon Julien |
Shaolin Toulouse |
| Bourová Lenka |
GRYF z.s. |
| Bourse Melissa |
KC Europa Verviers |
| Bousalem Amine |
Marocco |
| Boussebaa Aicha Zakia |
Hungary |
| Boušek Michal |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Bouška Jiří |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Bouška Maya |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Boušková Tereza |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Boutheina Hasnaoui |
Tunisia |
| Boutikar Bilal |
France |
| Bove Desideria Santina |
Italy |
| Bowers Leah |
Higashi |
| Bowers B. |
Great Britain |
| Boyce Ashley |
Kaizen Central |
| Boyce Krystal |
SKI Australia |
| Boyko Nataliya |
Ukraine |
| Boyko Olena |
Ukrainian Team |
| Boyle Samantha |
Sale Dojo) |
| Boyle Emma |
Yamakai Sport Karate |
| Bozan Dilara |
Turkiye |
| Boźek Pawel |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Bozhenko Illya |
Ukrainian Team |
| Bozic Pia |
KK Dr. Ante Starcevic |
| Bozin S. |
Serbia |
| Bozogáň Matúš |
Slovakia |
| Bozogáň Peter |
Slovakia |
| Bozyk Jakub |
Arawashi |
| Božić Goran |
Croatia |
| Božič Jure |
SZTK Slovenija |
| Božik Roman |
KK Topolčany |
| Bøgelund Mikkel |
Sportkarate |
| Bøgelund Lasse |
Sportkarate |
| Bøgelund Emma |
Sportkarate |
| Bøndergaard Jesper |
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro |
| Brabec Tomáš |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Brabec Ivan |
Chotěboř |
| Brabec Jaroslav |
Makoto Karate Klub |
| Bracic Marijan |
Croatia |
| Bracikowska Kamila |
Poland |
| Bracke Lisa |
Samoerai Leuven |
| Bracke Aron |
Samoerai Leuven |
| Bradáč Ondřej |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Bradáč Lukáš |
GRYF z.s. |
| Bradea Radu |
SKIF Romania |
| Brádle Miloš |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Bradley Jamie |
Scotland |
| Bradley Mark |
Sale Dojo) |
| Braeken Loes |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Braeken Jennifer |
KCAR Overpelt |
| Braga Alessandro |
SKIF Brasil |
| Braga Juliana |
SKIF Brasil |
| Braga Alessandra |
SKIF Brasil |
| Braga Luis |
SKIF Brasil |
| Brachmann Ralf |
Germany |
| Brachna Bence |
Fighter club |
| Brailey Darren |
SKI Australia |
| Brajic Sebastian |
Centrum KK |
| Brake M. |
Germany |
| Brakovic A. |
Sweden |
| Brancaleon Luca |
Centro Sportivo Esercito |
| Branda Šimon |
SHOBU Academy |
| Brandejs Alexandr |
KARATEDO PSK OLYMP PRAHA |
| Branders Thomas |
SKIF Belgium |
| Brandová Vanessa |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Brands Pim |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Brandsma Savannah Justine |
SKI South Africa |
| Brandsma Tayler Jean |
SKI South Africa |
| Brandys Mikołaj |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Branea Darius |
SKIF Romania |
| Brant Erica |
SKIF Karate Canada |
| Brants Peteris |
Samuraj |
| Braný Jakub |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Braný David |
MDDM Ostrov |
| Braný Karel |
SK Trial |
| Brastad Geir Magne |
Norway |
| Brašanac Nemanja |
Montenegro |
| Bratanić Marina |
KK Bregana |
| Bratash Nikita |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Bratic Nadja |
Canada |
| Bratic Ada |
Canada |
| Bratich J. |
Australia |
| Bratko Tomislav |
Croatia |
| Brauch Sina |
Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Schifferstadt |
| Braun Michael |
France |
| Braun Tomáš |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
| Braun Christina |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld |
| Bräunlich Pi |
SKIF Denmark |
| Braunsteinová Barbora |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Bravery Sacha |
Shikon |
| Brázdilová Nela |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Brázdová Martina |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Brázdová Ema |
ŠŠK Prievidza |
| Bražnik Viktor |
KK Topolčany |
| Breburda Jan |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Bredikhina Anastasia |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Brechelmaher Benjamin |
KK Slavonski Brod |
| Breitender Roland |
Austria |
| Breithaupt Tobias |
KEN Budo Heiligenstadt |
| Brejcha Daniel |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Brejcha Martin |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Brejcha Michael |
GRYF z.s. |
| Brejchová Denisa |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Brejchová Helena |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Brejnak Adrian |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Bremmers Annelies |
Fudoshin Roermond |
| Bremner Hayley |
RSK Roding |
| Brendl Daniel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Brendstrup Madsen Frederikke |
Denmark |
| Brendtsen Freja Mainz |
Bushi Karate |
| Brendtsen Mads Mainz |
Bushi Karate |
| Brentner Patrik |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Breton Lucille |
France |
| Bretschneiderová Alica |
Slovakia |
| Brett Luisa |
Karateschule Straßfurt |
| Brett Dillon |
SKIF Ireland |
| Brett Abigail |
SKIF Ireland |
| Breussov Maxim |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Brew Jessica |
USA |
| Brewer Marta |
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan |
| Brezancic Vladimir |
Serbia |
| Brezáni Michal |
KK Žilina |
| Brezáni Martin |
KK Žilina |
| Breznik Mateja |
SKIF Slovenia |
| Brezočnik Jan |
KK Lovrenc |
| Brezovan Robert |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
| Brezovar Maxim |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Brhel František |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Brica Ahmed |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Bricín David |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Bridge Anthony |
Welsh Bushi Kai |
| Bridik Miloslav |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Briganti Lorenzo |
Italy |
| Briggs Oliver |
Shikon |
| Briscoe Brett |
Shindo Kai |
| Briseño Oscar Omar |
SKIF Mexico |
| Brito Andrea |
France |
| Brito Franyerlin |
Venezuela |
| Brito Marcelo |
SKIF Brasil |
| Brits Chane |
South Africa |
| Britvic Maja |
Lav Pula |
| Brix Pedersen Oscar |
SKIF Denmark |
| Brixi Daniel |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Brkić Emina |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Brkic Marin |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Brkic Veselko |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Brkić Ivan |
Karate Club Virovitica |
| Brkic Kristian |
Zamet |
| Brkič Amina |
Brčko |
| Brković Renato |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Brković Nikola |
Mladost Ivanić Grad |
| Brlej Tomáš |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Brlenčić Petra |
Ivanec |
| Brnić Andrea |
Croatia |
| Brnovic Veljko |
Budućnost Podgorica |
| Broda David |
SK Tommi Praha |
| Brodaniová Viktória |
AC UNIZA Žilina |
| Brodinger Andreas |
SKI Austrian Federation |
| Brodinová Emily |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO |
| Brodníček Jan |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Brodovskyy Anton |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Brodská Eva |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Brodský Ondřej |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Brodzianská Lenka |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Broeke A. |
Netherlands |
| Brogan B. |
Australia |
| Brognon Eva |
Wakai Team |
| Brokeš Tomáš |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Brokešová Lucie |
Kobra Kladno |
| Broks Davis |
Samuraji |
| Bromová Klára |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Broncová Dita |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Bronic Ana |
Student Zagreb |
| Bronstein Daniel |
Boris Dojo |
| Broom Daniel |
Shikon |
| Brose Douglas Santos |
Brazil |
| Brothánek Robin |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Broulík Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Brovč Monika |
Slovenia |
| Brovinska Anna |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Brown Alton |
England |
| Brown Jerome |
England |
| Brown Dan |
Shikon |
| Brown J. |
Ken Bu Kan |
| Brown Jenna |
Galvan Karate |
| Brozulatto Natalia |
Academia Sport Way |
| Brož Dominik |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Brož Filip |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Brož Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Brož Dominik |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Brož Martin |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Brož Matyáš |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Brožek Filip |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Brožek Radim |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Brožek Lukáš |
LOKO Mariánské Lázně |
| Brožek Václav |
Way of harmony - Rychnov u Jablonce |
| Brožíček Antonín |
Sport Team Scorpions z.s. |
| Brožková Nela |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Brožková Viktorie |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Brožová Aneta |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Brožová Zuzana Rania |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Brožová Anna |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Brožová Vendula |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Brožová Ema |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Brožová Aneta |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Brožová Antonie |
SK Trial |
| Brtna Jan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Brtošová Martina |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Bruce Matthew |
Shitokai |
| Bruckman Jan |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Brückner Malte |
Karateschule Straßfurt |
| Brückner Martin |
Akademia El Vangelis |
| Brüderlin Ramona |
Budo Sport Center Liestal |
| Brugnaro Serena |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Brugnolaro Massimiliano |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Bruha Tamara |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Bruhn F. |
Denmark |
| Bruhn I. |
Denmark |
| Bruchers Ines |
Germany |
| Brůna Aleš |
KC Žatec |
| Bruna Piutrin Gabriela Alejandra |
Chile |
| Bruňanská Kristína |
Central Slovakia |
| Brunčko Aljaz |
KK Lovrenc |
| Bründlinger Leonie |
Karate Union Shotokan Pinzgau |
| Bruneel Kyra |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Bruneel Yasnaia |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Brunn J. |
Denmark |
| Brunner Philippe |
Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun |
| Brunner Matthias |
Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun |
| Brunnthaller Erna |
Union Karateclub Grieskirchen |
| Brunori Veronica |
Italy |
| Brünstad Gitte H. |
Team Viking Norway |
| Brunton James |
NIKW |
| Brütscher Ines |
Shogun Memmingen |
| Brutzki B. |
Germany |
| Bruun Lucas |
SKIF Denmark |
| Bruun Mia |
Sportkarate |
| Bryan Yvette |
Great Britain |
| Bryant Sarah |
New Zealand |
| Bryce Luke |
England |
| Brýda Matěj |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Brych Karel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Brychtová Simona |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Brylko Anastasiya |
Ukraine |
| Brynda Václav |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Brynda Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Bryndzová Michaela |
KK Junior Prešov |
| Brynie J. |
Norway |
| Bryška Martin |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Bryška Michal |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Bryšková Anna |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Brzák Tomáš |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Brzáková Tereza |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Brziaková Dagmar |
KK Torade Liptovský Mikuláš |
| Brzobohatý David |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Brzobohatý Michal |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Břenek Tomáš |
SC Komura Kladno |
| Březina Tomáš |
Baník Havířov |
| Březina Ondřej |
KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou |
| Březinová Martina |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Bříza Dominik |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Břuska Michal |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Břusková Vendula |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Buasato Mattia |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Bubeník Filip |
Champions team z.s. |
| Bubeník Pavel |
Champions team z.s. |
| Bubeník Tobiáš |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Bucci Lucia |
Puglia |
| Buciová Monika |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Bucur Marius |
SKIF Romania |
| Bučan Andrej |
Croatia |
| Buček Jan |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Buček Jan |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Buček Alex |
1. Karate Club Pezinok |
| Bučková Mira |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Budaev Albert |
Novosibirsk Regional Karate Federation |
| Budajová Michaela |
Champions team z.s. |
| Buday Adam |
KK DRAP Partizánske |
| Buday Dominik |
KK DRAP Partizánske |
| Buday Martin |
KK DRAP Partizánske |
| Bude Gerlinde |
Germany |
| Budeanuová Michaela |
TJ Růže Lomnice |
| Budek Branko |
Central Poprad |
| Budelli Matteo |
Spazio Sport |
| Budělovská Clementina |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Budhathoki Rohit |
Karate Champions Club |
| Budhina Sebastjan |
Slovenia |
| Budihna Sebastjan |
Slovenia |
| Budich Thomas |
Germany |
| Budimir Mario |
Croatia |
| Budín Tomáš |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Budín Vladimír |
Kizemekai Libouchec |
| Budínová Eva |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Budinščak Antonijo |
KK Jastreb |
| Budnik Pavel |
Champion |
| Budugan Bianca |
SKIF Romania |
| Budziňak Michal |
Central Poprad |
| Budzinski Aron |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Budzyn Natalia |
KS Ronin |
| Buechel Alexander |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Buffo Marco |
SKI-I Italy |
| Buffo Giulia |
SKI-I Italy |
| Buffo Giacomo |
SKI-I Italy |
| Bugaichuk Yegor |
Ukraine |
| Bugaiov Maksym |
Vagr Team |
| Bugajak Anita |
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan |
| Bugajak Adrian |
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan |
| Bugoš Adam |
UPJŠ Košice |
| Bugur Duygu |
Germany |
| Bugur Veysel |
Germany |
| Bugur Gizem |
Germany |
| Bugur Seden |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Buhaichuk Yehor |
Ukrainian Team |
| Buhantsev Evgeni |
Shindokan Karate |
| Bucha Andrej |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Bucha Rastislav |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Buchal Lukáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Buchal David |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Buchelová Martina |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Bucher Claudia |
Karateschule Sursee |
| Bucher Christoph |
SKI Deutschland |
| Buchholz Michel |
Karateschule Straßfurt |
| Buchinger Alisa |
Austria |
| Buchinger Lukas |
Austria |
| Buchinger Christoph |
Austria |
| Buchinger Claudia |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Buchmann Petr |
Nippon Ludgeřovice |
| Buchner Georgia |
Austria |
| Buchta Denis |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Buchtelík Martin |
KK Přelouč |
| Buchtelová Petra |
Bushido Strakonice |
| Buchtík Samuel |
ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca |
| Buchtíková Nikola |
ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca |
| Buchtová Stefania |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Bui Duy-anh |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Bui Mhu My |
Vietnam |
| Bui Lila |
Annecy Dojo Karate |
| Bui Marie |
Annecy Dojo Karate |
| Bui Daniel |
Karate ToJo |
| Bui Manh Karel |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Buil Sabrina |
France |
| Buil Jessica |
France |
| Bujalance J. |
Spain |
| Bujan Damira |
Croatia |
| Bujok Richard |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Bujok Michal |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Bukáčková Barbora |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Bukfifa Mustafa |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Bükki Rita |
Hegyvidék |
| Bukovinová Zuzana |
Slovakia |
| Bukovská Lucie |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Bukovská Kristýna |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Bukovský Jan |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Bukovský Jindřich |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Bukovský David |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Bulakh Artem |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Bulaks Sergei |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Bulashova Irina |
Uspekh Novosibirsk |
| Bulatov Daniyal |
PSC Olimpiysky |
| Bulatov Gasan |
PSC Olimpiysky |
| Bulatovic M. |
Montenegro |
| Bulatović Miloš |
Montenegro |
| Bulava Kristián |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Bulda Vlad |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Buligina Yevgeniia |
SK Trial |
| Bulíř Jan |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Bulíř Josef |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Bulířová Šárka |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Bulířová Zuzana |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Bultman Adam |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Bulušková Amélie |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Bulva Ondřej |
SK Jihlava |
| Bulygina Yevgeniia |
SK Trial |
| Bumbalová Natália |
KK Topolčany |
| Bunček Kryštof |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Bunček Radim |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Bungum Eirill |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Bunhoff T. |
Germany |
| Bunjevac Jakov |
Croatia |
| Buntsev Oleksandr |
Ukrainian Team |
| Buntshev Alex |
Champion |
| Bura |
Denmark |
| Burda Daniel |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Burdanowski Maciej |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Burdych Jan |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Burenius A. |
Sweden |
| Bureš Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Bureš Tobiáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Bureš Mikuláš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Bureš Kryštof |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Bureš Karel |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Bureš Peter |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Bureš Vojtěch |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Bureš Filip |
SKM Bílina |
| Burešová Zuzana |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Burger Paul Georg |
Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale |
| Burger Josef |
Sokol Dymokury |
| Bürgerová Monika |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Bürgerová Michaela |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Burgert David |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Burget Milan |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Burgos Juan Carlos Cueyas |
SKIF Brasil |
| Burgtorf Nicolas |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Burgur Veysel |
Turkiye |
| Burian Martin |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Burián Jakub |
Karate ToJo |
| Burianová Sára |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Burianová Markéta |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Buric Ismail |
Germany |
| Buriková Andrea |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Burke Michael |
Kaizen Central |
| Burke Craig |
Great Britain |
| Burke Jesse |
Caracalla Team |
| Burkholder Nico |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Burkitt Carla |
Kaizen Central |
| Burkle Bertold |
Germany |
| Burns |
Scotland |
| Bursíková Lenka |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Bursová Dagmar |
MMA Self Defence - Karate |
| Burucu Hafsa Seyda |
Turkiye |
| Buryak Mykola |
Ukrainian Team |
| Burýšková Šárka |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Burzio Mario |
SKI-I Italy |
| Bús Alíz |
SKIF Hungary |
| Busà Luigi |
Italy |
| Busa Lorena |
Grupo Sportive Forestale |
| Busato Mattia |
Italy |
| Busby Grace |
SKIF New Zealand |
| Busk A. |
Denmark |
| Busk Tommy |
Denmark |
| Busk Lucas |
Sportkarate |
| Bustian Laura |
KV Brandenburg |
| Bušák Adam |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Bušek Jan |
GRYF z.s. |
| Bušovská Nikola |
Central Poprad |
| Bušovský Igor |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Butkaj Jaroslav |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Butler Travis |
New Zealand |
| Butler Graeme |
SKIF Ireland |
| Butrym Iga |
AZS Wroclaw |
| Butrym Jakub |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Butt S. |
Jishin Karate |
| Butterfield L. |
Higashi |
| Bux Chiara Stella |
Italy |
| Buyukocak Abdurrahman |
Bodrum Spor |
| Buzaljko Silvia |
Stijena |
| Buzek Tomáš |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Buzek Jaroslav |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Buzek Zdeněk |
SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec |
| Buzmakov Georgiy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Bužanić Matija |
KK Nedelišće |
| Bužanić Jelena |
KK Nedelišće |
| Byambasaikhan Uvanbileg |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Byberg Sveinung |
Norway |
| Bydorovskyi Vladyslav |
Ukraine |
| Bydžovský Marián |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Bychenkova Valeriia |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Byluk Anastasya |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Bystroň Adam |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Bystrowska Weronika |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Bytyci Mentor |
Elson Sport & Karate |
| Bytyqi Edon |
Croatia |
| Bytyqi Fabiana |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
| Bytyqi Sebastian |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
| Caamano M. |
Switzerland |
| Cáb Rostislav |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Caballero A. |
Spain |
| Caballero Xhunashi |
Mexico |
| Caban Karolina |
Kamikaze Gryfino |
| Cabantous Jimmy |
France |
| Cabiddu |
Italy |
| Cábová Veronika |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Caeiros Jorge |
Associação Desportiva Bobadelense |
| Caesar Geroge Isac |
Indonesia |
| Caffaro Julien |
France |
| Cafuk Josip |
KK Ronin |
| Caha Daniel |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Cachaldora Ricardo |
Portugal |
| Cacheux Ludovic |
France |
| Caillat Shyrel |
Karaté Club Athus |
| Cairns Lisa |
Scotland |
| Cairns Richard |
Cowdenbeath karate |
| Cajic Hamza |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Cakić Mensur |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Cakir Köksal |
Germany |
| Cakl Tomáš |
TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod |
| Caklová Michaela |
TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod |
| Cala Martina |
Italy |
| Calábek Petr |
TJ Fulnek |
| Calabrese Cameron |
KC Wallonie |
| Calábrová Dominika |
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín |
| Calderon Andry |
Peru |
| Calderon Chico Jose Vicente |
Guatemala |
| Caldová Marcela |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Caliskan Arslan |
Turkiye |
| Caliskan Neslihan |
Turkiye |
| Caliskan Tolga |
Turkiye |
| Calizingoue Aurelie |
France |
| Calzola Andrea |
Italy |
| Camacaro Dougmay |
Venezuela |
| Camargo Garzon Andres Felipe |
Colombia |
| Camin Ivan |
Tuscany Competitors |
| Camp Robert |
SASKA |
| Campagnari Valentina |
Comitato Veneto Karate Libertas |
| Campagnola Manuela |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Campbell Kathryn |
Canada |
| Campbell G. |
Shitokai |
| Campbell Lauren |
ONAKAI |
| Campi Pimenta Nathalia |
Brazil |
| Campillo Ricardo |
Mexico |
| Campos Aurimer |
Venezuela |
| Campos Auribel |
Venezuela |
| Can Feyza |
Turkiye |
| Canales Reyes Sinai |
SKIF Mexico |
| Candan Cagri |
Turkiye |
| Candia Manuel |
Mexico |
| Candido Fernando |
Brazil |
| Canditan Shirel |
Israel |
| Canham Tom |
EKKA Caribbean |
| Canincová Denisa |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Canincová Nikola |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Cannon Samantha |
England |
| Cannon Harry |
KC Andenne - Seilles |
| Cantanos Lozada Liliana |
SKIF Mexico |
| Canzerini M. |
France |
| Cao Zhiyi |
People's Republic of China |
| Capacci Lorenzo |
Italy |
| Cápay Leo |
KK Topolčany |
| Capechi M. |
Venezuela |
| Capin Vedad |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Capkun Orhun |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Capla Laurent |
France |
| Capoeuila Damian Quintero |
Spain |
| Caporusso Jhonatan |
Switzerland |
| Cappuccio Gerardino |
SKI-I Italy |
| Capra Giorgia |
Italy |
| Carbila J. |
Spain |
| Carbonell Lopez Jose Manuel |
Spain |
| Carcangiu G. |
Italy |
| Carcedo Gonzales Miguel |
Spain |
| Cardenas Rene |
Venezuela |
| Cardenas Silvia |
Mexico |
| Cardenas Mabel |
Mexico |
| Cardin Sara |
Italy |
| Cardoso Patricia |
Portugal |
| Cardoso Goncalo |
SKI Portugal |
| Carey Holly |
Welsh Bushi Kai |
| Cargill Jessica |
Switzerland |
| Caribe Moura Alessandra |
Brazil |
| Carlier Maxime |
Okinawa KC Dour |
| Carlier Matthieu |
Cobra Kai |
| Carlini Raffaella |
Italy |
| Carlino Riccardo |
SKI-I Italy |
| Carloni Marc |
Karate Club Senigallia |
| Carlos-mendes Tanino |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Carlotta Villa |
Italy |
| Carlsen Philip |
SKIF Denmark |
| Carmine Daniela |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Carmody Lesley |
Tokui Ryu |
| Carmona Chaparro |
Spain |
| Carnio J. |
Canada |
| Carolan Mark |
ONAKAI |
| Caroni Vincent |
Hässelby Karate Dojo |
| Carpin Joel |
France |
| Carr Letitia |
New Zealand |
| Carr Aidan |
New Zealand |
| Carr A. |
EKKA Caribbean |
| Carr Sandra |
Preston Karate Club |
| Carrandi Vincent |
KC Wallonie |
| Carranza Fernando |
Peru |
| Carraro Ilaria |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Carrasco Alexis |
Australia |
| Carrasco Ortega Ninoska Katherine |
Panama |
| Carreira D. |
Portugal |
| Carrera Bradley |
USA |
| Carrett Alice |
Australia |
| Carrigan-Smith Ami |
Shikon |
| Carrigan-Smith Adam |
Shikon |
| Carrillo Angel |
Mexico |
| Carrillo Daniel |
Mexico |
| Carrilo Yadira |
Ecuador |
| Carroll Shauna |
Shikon |
| Carroll Jamie |
Shikon |
| Carrubba Claudio |
Italy |
| Carter Alexandra |
United English Karate Federation |
| Cartolano Antonio |
Venezuela |
| Caruso Martina |
Italy |
| Caruso Jonathan |
Australia |
| Caruso Renee |
Australia |
| Carvajal Victor |
Mexico |
| Carvalhal Miguel |
SKI Portugal |
| Carvalho R. |
Brazil |
| Carvalho Cindy |
Club Sorptif et Artitisque Toulon |
| Carvalho Anna Paula |
Academia Sport Way |
| Cary Brigitte |
Peru |
| Casadio Nolwen |
France |
| Casanova Cleiver |
Venezuela |
| Casanova Rodriguez Gloria |
Spain |
| Casas A. |
Spain |
| Casey Blaithin |
SKIF Ireland |
| Cashman Yvonne |
SKIF Ireland |
| Cassee Merel |
Karate Kenamju |
| Castano Fernandez C. |
Spain |
| Castellano Jay |
SKIF USA |
| Castellanos Giron Maria Dolores |
Guatemala |
| Castelvi |
Spain |
| Castillo Adrian |
Spain |
| Castillo R. |
Venezuela |
| Castillo Edgardi |
Venezuela |
| Castillo Edgar |
Venezuela |
| Castillo Anel |
Dominican Republic |
| Castle Tony |
NKA |
| Castrique Kentaro |
SKIF Belgium |
| Castro Lisbeth |
Venezuela |
| Castro Jorge |
Clube de karate Shotokan do Porto |
| Castro Alejandro |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Castro Cecilia |
SKI Hong Kong |
| Castro Do Santos Erica Carla |
Brazil |
| Casubolo Sabina |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Caswell Joshua |
ONAKAI |
| Catibušić Edina |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Catlaks Edgars |
Latvia |
| Cattelan Carlo |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Cattin Keanu |
KIDOKAN K.C. Le Locle, Chauxde-Fonds |
| Cavallaro Federica |
Italy |
| Cavallaro Francesca |
Italy |
| Cavraine Deborah |
Federation Francophone |
| Ccapa Xenna |
Peru |
| Ccapa Ken |
Peru |
| Cebolla |
Spain |
| Ceccarelli Elena |
LKI Mizar Center |
| Ceccato Alessia |
Karate Do Noventa |
| Cecunjanin Almir |
Montenegro |
| Ceder Sebastian |
SKIF Sweden |
| Cedillo R. |
Spain |
| Cedrés Manuel |
Las Mercedes |
| Cedro Barbara |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Ceilinger Neven |
KK Nedelišće |
| Cejp Miroslav |
KK Pardubice |
| Ćejvanović Ismar |
Croatia |
| Cekic Irena |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Celarová Nela |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Celebuks Jevgenijs |
TAN |
| Celić Tomislav |
KK Jastreb |
| Celik Gülderen |
Turkiye |
| Celik Zeynel |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Celizić Tomislava |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Cendiz Sedat |
Turkiye |
| Cenger Robin |
SHOBU Academy |
| Cengiz Gulsah |
Turkiye |
| Cennerová Michaela |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Centrih Aleksandra |
Slovenia |
| Cepeda R. |
Venezuela |
| Cepeda Leonardo |
Dominican Republic |
| Cepek Tomáš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Ceper Gamze Nur |
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro |
| Cepková Gabriela |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Ceraolo Francesco |
Ninja Club Monsummano |
| Cerda Juan Sebastian |
Spain |
| Cerimovic Adis |
Saniteks |
| Cerkowiak Natalia |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Cerkvenik Petrarca Rebeka |
TKF Slovenija |
| Cerna Maria |
Slovakia |
| Cerneticová Veronika |
HPZ Karate |
| Cerrillo Guzman Jaqueline |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Certan Vitalie |
Centro de karaté de Aguçadora |
| Cervantes Gisela |
Mexico |
| Cervantes P. |
SKIF Mexico |
| Cerversato Massimiliano |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Cervesato Angelica |
Italy |
| Cesar Pia |
Slovenia |
| Ceschi Filippo |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Ceténiy Adrián |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Cetin Fırat |
Bodrum Spor |
| Cevahir Emre |
Turkiye |
| Cevik C. |
Germany |
| Ciafrei Federico |
Italy |
| Cibis Elmars |
Milons |
| Cibo D. |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Ciboch Tomáš |
SKP karate Písek |
| Cibranský Ladislav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Cibulka Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Cibulka František |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Cicek Nurcan |
Turkiye |
| Cickovic Luca |
ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen |
| Cicmanová Marianna |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Cicovic Miloš |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Ciesielczyk Barłomiej |
|
| Ciesielski Albert |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Cieślak Marta |
Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice |
| Cieślakowska Emilia |
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan |
| Cieślar Mateusz |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Ciesler Jiří |
SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec |
| Cieślik Szymon |
LZS Głubczyce |
| Cíferská Katarína |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Cíferský Ondrej |
Zanshin KK Cífer |
| Cífková Petra |
KC Žatec |
| Ciglanský Josef |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Ciglar Tin |
Student Zagreb |
| Ciglarić Ana |
KK Nedelišće |
| Ciglerová Magdaléna |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Cigvintsev Alex |
SC Komura Kladno |
| Cihlář Jaroslav |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Cích Filip |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Cích Martin |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Cícha Šimon |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Cichoszewska Natasza |
Rawicki klub karate Surem |
| Cichrová Rebecca |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Cikoja Matea |
Croatia |
| Cimbora Michal |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Cimbotová Aneta |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Cimolino Florian |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Cincibus Jan |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Ciobanu Ioana |
SKIF Greece |
| Cipra Petr |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Cipra Tadeáš |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Ciray Sébastien |
Nippon KC |
| Cirhanová Nicol |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Cirklová Michaela |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Ćirković Isidora |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Cirullis Matiss |
Latvia |
| Cisár Matúš |
Slovakia |
| Cisár Samuel |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Cisáriková Natália |
KK Žilina |
| Civira Karla |
Venezuela |
| Cívková Petra |
KC Žatec |
| Civrag Tea |
Sljeme |
| Clark Sarah |
Western Karate Union |
| Clark Kevin |
SKI-GB |
| Clark Alastair |
SKI Australia |
| Claro J. |
Portugal |
| Cláudia Ana |
SKI Portugal |
| Claudin Raphael |
Ligue de Bourgogne |
| Clavien Fanny |
Switzerland |
| Clement Alexandre |
KC De Condé |
| Clement Eleonore |
KC De Condé |
| Clementine |
France |
| Clements A. |
England |
| Clemmensen Niels |
SKIF Denmark |
| Clifton Chloe |
Shikon |
| Clifton Sean |
Red Dragon Team |
| Clough Kendra |
Australia |
| Cmielová Zuzana |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Cmielová Silvie |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Cmíral Jan |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
| Cmrkota Sanja |
Serbia |
| Cmunt Patrik |
SK Jihlava |
| Cmunt Denis |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Coban Merve |
Turkiye |
| Cocaj Betim |
Shintaikan Villingen |
| Coccoli Veronica |
GLC Italia |
| Codd Karl |
The Dojo |
| Codd Shaun |
The Dojo |
| Codrington E. |
Great Britain |
| Cogill Brandt |
SKI Australia |
| Cogolludo de las Heras Miriam |
Spain |
| Cohem A. |
Israel |
| Cohen Daniel |
Israel |
| Cohen Inbal |
Boris Dojo |
| Cok Istri Agung Sanistyarani |
Indonesia |
| Colaiacomo Cinzia |
Italy |
| Cole Ian |
Great Britain |
| Collard Anthony |
KC Wallonie |
| Colledani Pavel |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Collins Jim |
Scotland |
| Collins Charlie |
Shikon |
| Colmsee Florian |
Bushido Alfeld |
| Colomar Costa Irene |
Spain |
| Colzani Jeanis |
Brazil |
| Conde Ferreira Bruno |
Brazil |
| Condren Phillip |
ONAKAI |
| Condren Emma |
ONAKAI |
| Congo Anes |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Coniglio Joe |
Australia |
| Connel Stephanie |
Shitokai |
| Connell Amy |
Scotland |
| Conroy Jamie |
SKIF Ireland |
| Constantin A. |
Romania |
| Contreras Jose |
Venezuela |
| Contreras Andres |
Venezuela |
| Contreras Laura |
Mexico |
| Contreras David |
Colombia |
| Cook Renee |
USA |
| Cook Simon |
Akademischer Sportclub Wien ‐ Sektion Karate |
| Coon Amanda |
SKI Australia |
| Cooper Chloe |
England |
| Cooper Tanya |
Australia |
| Coppola Neri Alessia |
Kodokan Firenze |
| Cops Thibaut |
KC Wallonie |
| Corbalen Michel |
Denmark |
| Corbett Sean |
SKIF Ireland |
| Corbett Mike |
SKIF Ireland |
| Corbolan Michel |
Sportkarate |
| Corda Dalila |
Higashi |
| Cordeiro Filipe |
Brazil |
| Cordero Suarez Lara |
Spain |
| Coric Kristina |
Croatia |
| Cornwall |
England |
| Corpataux Janine |
Switzerland |
| Corral Maria |
Mexico |
| Correa Jose Luis |
Colombia |
| Correa Venegas Fernando |
Chile |
| Correya Ryan |
Shikon |
| Ćosić Dijana |
KK Bregana |
| Ćosić Berislav |
KK Slavonski Brod |
| Coskovic Pavo |
Kofukan Brig |
| Coskun L. |
Turkiye |
| Coskuner Begum |
Bodrum Spor |
| Cossettini Lydie |
Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg |
| Cossou Mathieu |
France |
| Cossou G. |
France |
| Costa Anthony |
USA |
| Costa |
Federation Francophone |
| Costa Luca |
Federation Francophone |
| Costa Leonardo |
SKIF Uruguay |
| Costa Ferreira Tiago |
Luxemburg |
| Costea Ceistabel |
Crisul Negru |
| Costea Antonia |
SKIF Romania |
| Costeloe Sinead |
ASK |
| Cote Roxanne |
Canada |
| Coté Gabrielle |
Dojo K de Terrebonne |
| Cotter Adrian |
SKIF Ireland |
| Coubal Jiří |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Coufal Tadeáš |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Coufal Matěj |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Coufal Martin |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Coufal Michael |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Coufal Matyáš |
TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou |
| Couchant Logan |
Karaté Club Athus |
| Coulee Elodie |
KCM Debatty |
| Coulter James |
Scotland |
| Coulter |
Great Britain |
| Courreau Alexandre |
Sen No Sen Venissieux |
| Coward Ben |
WIKF |
| Cox T. |
Toyakwai |
| Craane Jurn |
Budo Karate Turnhout |
| Crawford Kevin |
USA |
| Creanga Florin |
Chimia Valce |
| Creemers Alex |
Netherlands |
| Creemers Ingrid |
Fudoshin Roermond |
| Cremona Alessandra |
Centro Studi Karate Shotokan |
| Crescenzo Angelo |
Italy |
| Crespo Gil Laura |
Spain |
| Crha Vojtěch |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Crhonková Adriana |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Criado |
Spain |
| Criado Carlos |
Budosporten El-Hatri |
| Crimmins Adele |
Kaizen |
| Cristea M. |
SKIF Romania |
| Cristian Georgiana |
Romania |
| Cristina Luca |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Crnoglavac Dajana |
Tuzla Sinbra |
| Croels Anick |
Dojo K de Terrebonne |
| Croly Rachel |
Gendai Karate |
| Croly Rebecca |
Gendai Karate |
| Crook Harry |
SASKA |
| Cruaux Laura |
COS Villers Karate |
| Cruz Victoria |
Mexico |
| Cruz Elka |
SKI Australia |
| Cruz Flores Gara Olga |
Spain |
| Csák Klaudia |
Hungary |
| Csáky Dávid |
Hungary |
| Csányi Aletta |
Hungary |
| Csapo David |
Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs |
| Csatlós Julie |
Sport Team Scorpions z.s. |
| Csató Erik |
Hungary |
| Csato Roland |
Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs |
| Csató Dániel |
Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs |
| Csizmadia Márk |
KAI SEI |
| Csonka Viktor |
Hungary |
| Ctiborová Karolína |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Cubero Oriol Sergio |
Spain |
| Cubric Viktor |
Delta Rijeka |
| Cuce Jan |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Cuckovic Mladen |
KK Tempo Zagreb |
| Cuellar Cecilia |
Mexico |
| Cuenca Antoine |
France |
| Cuerva Mora Raul |
Spain |
| Cuesta Claudia |
Ecuador |
| Cuesta Marcela |
Ecuador |
| Cuha Halil |
Karate Do Kyoukei |
| Cuk Anja |
Beli Manastir 98 |
| Cuker Oliver |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Cukrowska Julia |
Sandan Bydgoszcz |
| Cula Matěj |
Slovakia |
| Culasso M. |
Italy |
| Culek Ruda |
TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou |
| Cunnungham S. |
Scotland |
| Cupáková Lucie |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Cupina A. |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Cupová Barbora |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Curcevo M.E. |
Denmark |
| Curtz Nathan |
Federation Francophone |
| Custinne Julien |
CIKA Belgium |
| Cutáková Alžběta |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Cuthbert Daniel |
Shikon |
| Cváčková Markéta |
Kusengo Nový Jičín |
| Cvejn Filip |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Cvetko Patrik |
Lotos Zagreb |
| Cvetkovski Ivo |
Karate Club Metalurg |
| Cvijanović Igor |
Sisak |
| Cvijanovič Nemanja |
KK Slavonski Brod |
| Cvijanoviť Nataša |
KK Slavonski Brod |
| Cvijic Dragana |
Tiger Velenje |
| Cvjetičanin Nuša |
Slovenia |
| Cvoliga Michal |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Cvrk Matěj |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Cvrkota Sanja |
Serbia |
| Cvrkota Dejan |
Zadrugar |
| Ćwiklińska Marianna |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Cybulka Mariusz |
AZS Wroclaw |
| Cylke Martyna |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Cymbalista Mateusz |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Cymorek Petr |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Cynar Tomasz |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Cyprian Tomáš |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Cyprián Lukáš |
GRYF z.s. |
| Cypzirsch Marek |
SKM Bílina |
| Cyrany Michaela |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Czabajszki Evelin |
Fudoshin |
| Czagány Dóra |
Hungary |
| Czaková Monika |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Czarnecki Mateusz |
Karate Do Shotokan Paczkow |
| Czarnik Petr |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Czarnul Patrycja |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Czarny Dominik |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Czech Dominik |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Czechová Elischka |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Czechowicz Łukasz |
Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. |
| Czechowská Aneta |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Czernik Tymoteusz |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Czika Marcus |
SKIF Romania |
| Czimmer Péter |
Hungary |
| Czuczor Kristián |
Arkádia Galanta |
| Čabaravdić Emir |
Bushido Sarajevo |
| Čabaravdić Amir |
Bushido Sarajevo |
| Čačaný Jan |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Čada Zdeněk |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Čadek Jan |
KSK Chomutov a Jirkov |
| Čadková Karolína |
HPZ Karate |
| Čadová Marie |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Čajková Monika |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Čajkovský Adam |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Čajníková Anna |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Čanadžija Ivana |
Mladost Ivanić Grad |
| Čaniga Marek |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Čanigová Sára |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Čanky Matúš |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Čanky Šimon |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Čáp Jiří |
Budo Ryu Hlinsko |
| Čápová Kristýna |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Čarek Přemysl |
Czech republic |
| Čarková Karolína |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Čarnogurský Dominik |
Central Poprad |
| Časar Gal |
Tromejnik Kuzma |
| Čáslava Bruno |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Čáslavová Gita |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Částek Viktor |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Částka Jan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Částková Terezie |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Čatakovič Dijana |
Slovenia |
| Čater Tina |
KK Shotokan Valenje |
| Čatlak Lucija |
Croatia |
| Čatović Dijana |
Slovenia |
| Čavar Ivona |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Čavar Mateo |
KK Neretva Mostar |
| Čavka Marija |
Croatia |
| Čavka Petra |
Fortiter Kaštela |
| Čavrić Nataša |
Serbia |
| Čečelovská Natálie |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Čečelovská Viktorie |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Čečková Gábina |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Čech Richard |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Čech Ondřej |
Kobra Kladno |
| Čechová Karolína |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Čechovič Ján |
KK Zen Shotokan |
| Čechura Tomáš |
TJ Karate Praha-Modřany |
| Čejka František |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Čekalová Barbora |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Čela Aris Nikolas |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Čela Nikoleta |
OK MTK Tatran Žarnovica |
| Čelák David |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Čelák Pavel |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Čelakovský Marek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Čelan Ana-Marija |
Croatia |
| Čengić Borna |
Croatia |
| Čepičková Adéla |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Čepičková Anežka |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Čepigová Zuzana |
KK Bardejov |
| Čepková Aneta |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Čerklová Kristýna |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Čerkovičová Nela |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Čermák Jan |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Čermák Ondřej |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Čermák Viktor |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Čermák Matěj |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Čermák Michal |
MSK Sokol Vysoké Mýto |
| Čermák František |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Čermák Dominik |
GRYF z.s. |
| Čermáková Kristýna |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Čermáková Klára |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Černá Barbora |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Černá Simona |
Karate Kolín |
| Černá Tereza |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Černá Michaela |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Černá Anna |
TJ Sokol Šumperk |
| Černá Denisa |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Čerňanský Patrik |
KK Taiyo Kolárovo |
| Černiansky Peter |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Černík Filip |
Czech republic |
| Černík Vojtěch |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Černík Josef |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Černkovičová Nela |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Černohorský Šimon |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Černohorský Jiří |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Černohorský Daniel |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Černohous David |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Černohous Filip |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Černohousová Kateřina |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Černohubá Kateřina |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Černohubá Barbora |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Černoch Karel |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Černovská Zuzana |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Černovský Zdeněk |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Černovský Karel |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Černovský Tadeáš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Černušková Karolína |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Černý Vítek |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Černý Matěj |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Černý Jakub |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Černý David |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Černý Ondřej |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Černý Dominik |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Černý Patrik |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Černý Jakub |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
| Černý David |
SC Komura Kladno |
| Černý Prokop |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Černý Jonáš |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Černý Filip |
Sport Club K3 |
| Černý Oliver |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Červená Tereza |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Červená Nela |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Červená Silva |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Červeňanský Dan |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Červenka Daniel |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Červenka Petr |
KSK Chomutov a Jirkov |
| Červenka Marek |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Červenková Anna |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Červenková Helena |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Červeňová Kateřina |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Červený Ivo |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Červený Stanislav |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Červinka Jakub |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Červinka Martin |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Červinka Tomáš |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Červinka Tomáš |
Tatran Prachatice |
| Červonikovs Marcis |
Russia |
| Čeřovský Jakub |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Češenoks Andris |
Latvia |
| Češka Matěj |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Čežík Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Čežík Martin |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Čiaky Martin |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Čibo Ajdin |
Bošnjak |
| Čibo Eldina |
Bošnjak |
| Čičovský Daniel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Čičovský Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Čierna Dušana |
Slovakia |
| Čihák Marek |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Čiháková Zuzana |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Čiháková Dagmar |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Čihulová Barbora |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Čišecký Jakub |
|
| Číž Jakub |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Čížek Adrian |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Čížek Ladislav |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Čížek Jiří |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Čižíková Andrea |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Čížková Pavla |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Čížková Alžběta |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Čížková Kateřina |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Čižmar Erika |
Podravski Sokol |
| Čmejlová Klára |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Čmielová Veronika |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Čmielová Eliška |
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín |
| Čmiková Natália |
KK Nováky |
| Čochner Lukáš |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Čolak Ivana |
Vukovar 91 |
| Čolić Faris |
Bushido Sarajevo |
| Čomagić Ivana |
Serbia |
| Čondlová Lucie |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Čonka Mario |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Čonka Jimmy |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Čorej David |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Čoupek Alex |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Črosić Dijana |
Croatia |
| Čtvrtníková Marcela |
KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou |
| Čubová Eliška |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Čuchran Matej |
KK Kretovič Košice |
| Čukanová Michaela |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Čula Martin |
Slovakia |
| Čulenová Monika |
Slovakia |
| Čupa Miloš |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Čupa Vojtěch |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Čurgali Marek |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Čurić Mladen |
Serbia |
| Čurij Miroslav |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Čuvala Richard |
Triumph Surany |
| Čvančara Tomáš |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| D Agui Luca |
Italy |
| D Onofrio Francesco |
Italy |
| D Onofrio Terryana |
Italy |
| D'agostino |
Italy |
| D'Alo Emanuela |
G.S.FF.OO. Polizia di Stato |
| D'amico |
Italy |
| D'Angelo Stephane |
Fudoshin |
| Da Costa Logan |
France |
| da Costa Jessie |
France |
| da Costa Oceane |
Luxemburg |
| Da Costa Noemie |
KC Walferdange |
| Da Costa Solene |
Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg |
| Da Dalt Jessica |
Brazil |
| Da Fonte S. |
Luxemburg |
| Da Fonte Stephane |
Luxemburg |
| Da Luz Jéremy |
Luxemburg |
| da Nazare Lena |
Luxemburg |
| da Silva Ferreira Pedro Paulo |
Brazil |
| Dąbek Jakub |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Dąbek Kacper |
Rawicki klub karate Surem |
| Dabović Jozo |
Montenegro |
| Dabovic Ivan |
Montenegro |
| Dąbrowska Marta |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Dack Vu Duck Minh |
France |
| Dacosta Steven |
France |
| Dadu Andra |
SKIF Romania |
| Daffara Areta |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Dagar Tarun |
India |
| Daggfeldt Karl |
Sweden |
| Dagmi Alon |
Israel |
| Dagnis Libors |
Samuraji |
| Dahl Marie |
Sarpsborg karate |
| Dahm William Miyamoto |
Musashi Weimar |
| Dahmouni Mehdi |
Tunisia |
| Dainty Paul |
SKI Australia |
| Dajčman Tadej |
KK Lovrenc |
| Dakhlaoui Rafika |
Tunisia |
| Dakič Anja |
TKF Slovenija |
| Dal Mina Ilarian |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Dalgärd Christian |
Denmark |
| Dalgård Caroline |
Denmark |
| Dalida Michelle |
Gabon |
| Dalíková Marie |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Daljevič Uroš |
TKF Slovenija |
| Daljevič Miloš |
TKF Slovenija |
| Dallinger Michael |
Union Karateclub Grieskirchen |
| Dalloul Abdulaziz |
Qatar |
| Dalloul Abdulla |
Qatar |
| Dalmau Augusto |
Peru |
| Ďalogová Martina |
KK Detva |
| Daly T. |
England |
| Dalzell Katie |
England |
| Damayanti Carla |
Indonesia |
| Damek Vojtěch |
Dojo-Ryu Ostrava |
| Damir Zandro |
KK Neretva Mostar |
| Damjanovic Marina |
Serbia |
| Dan Fora |
Asociatia Club Sportiv Crisan |
| Današ Marián |
Seigokan |
| Danatelli |
Sweden |
| Dancila Nicolae Aurelian |
Romania |
| Danckers Thalia |
Ronin Leuven |
| Dandová Vanesa |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Daněk Václav |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Daněk Jan |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Daněk Jan |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Daněk Jan |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Daněk Nikolas |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Dang Duy Anh |
Greeve Karate |
| Daňhelová Sabina |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Danić Lucijano |
Karate Club Virovitica |
| Daníčková Kristýna |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Daniel Patrik |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Daniel Michal |
KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves |
| Danieli Mirko |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Danielová Lucie |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Daniels Rory |
England |
| Daniels Audun |
England |
| Danila Valentin |
Club Sportiv Dacicus Orastie |
| Danilova Valeriya |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Dankert Wallery |
JJKZ Heidelberg |
| Daňko Pavel |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Dannheimer Thomas |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Danos Paul |
SKIF USA |
| Danylenko Yegor |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Danylyuk Stanislav |
Sin-Syobu |
| Dao Flavio |
SKI-I Italy |
| Daoudy Adam |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Daová Anna |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Daragan Bogdan |
Funakoshi Shotokan Karate |
| Daramelas Constantina |
Federation Francophone |
| Daraselia N. |
Georgia |
| Darchiashvili D. |
Georgia |
| Dascalu Andra Elena |
Romania |
| Ďásek Antonín |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Ďásek Jakub |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Dasoul Michael |
Federation Francophone |
| Dastych Robert |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Daszkiewicz Iga |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz |
| Datelinkova Tereza |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Daťková Martina |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Datskiv Oleksiy |
Ukraine |
| Datskiv Mariya |
Ukraine |
| Datsyshyn Markiian |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Datwiler S. |
Switzerland |
| Daudov Apti |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Dauti Argjent |
Karateschule Martial Arts |
| Dautovic Admir |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Davey Ben |
Western Karate Union |
| David Tomáš |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| David Vojtěch |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| David Novák |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Dávid Samuel |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Dávid Matúš |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| David David |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Davídek Pavel |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Davidov Nissan |
Israel |
| Dávidová Nikol |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Davidson Abby |
Sale Dojo) |
| Davies Luke |
Vale Karate |
| Davies Rhys |
Wales |
| Davis Shaiyann |
Kaizen |
| Davoine Alexis |
G.F.K. |
| Davoine Clara |
Champions Club |
| Davoud Abadi Farahani Mohammed Hadi |
Iran |
| Davydenko Yevhen |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Davydov Mikhail |
Russia |
| Davydov Denis |
Sin-Syobu |
| Day Samuel |
England |
| Day Jessica |
Shindo Kai |
| Day Ethan |
Links Karate |
| Dayer Jean Baptiste |
Karate Club Valais |
| de Acuna Gonzales F. |
Spain |
| De Almeida Joana |
Clube de karate Shotokan do Porto |
| De Antuñano Ruiz Jeffrey |
Mexico |
| de Battista Luca |
Malta |
| De Block Peggy |
SKIF Belgium |
| de Boer Fabrice |
Netherlands |
| De Bondt Shirley |
Netherlands |
| de Boulle Ruben |
Kamacho Karate Klub |
| De Cillia Lory |
Luxemburg |
| De Conti Sabrina |
KC Strassen |
| De Coster Julien |
Caracalla Team |
| De Dios Sarciada Ruben |
Spain |
| De Frenza Laura |
Italy |
| De Giorgi Ugo |
KC Wallonie |
| De Groof Kim |
SKIF Belgium |
| De Jong Xavier |
KC S. Walburge |
| De Jonge I. |
SKIF Belgium |
| De Keyser Sylke |
SKIF Belgium |
| De La Encina Alvarez Tamara |
Spain |
| de la Fuente |
Spain |
| De La Paz Carol |
Chile |
| De La Rue Villalpando Cinthia |
Mexico |
| De Leon Montejo Luis Fernando |
Guatemala |
| De Levie Maayan |
S.K.I. Israel |
| De Levy Ma'ayan |
S.K.I. Israel |
| De Lima Caroline |
Brazil |
| De Los Santos Orencio James Virgil |
Philippines |
| De Luca Robert |
Italy |
| De Martin Sabri |
Elson Sport & Karate |
| De Oliviera De Sousa Rodrigo |
SKIF Brasil |
| De Pascalis Mirko |
Switzerland |
| De Poorter Kristof |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| de Ruiter Enzeli |
Karate Kenamju |
| De Sa Marco Aurelio |
Brazil |
| De Sande Collado Elena |
Spain |
| De Sousa Costa Christopher |
Canada |
| de Stafano Antonio |
Italy |
| de Stefano Maeliss |
Ashi Barai Dojo Braine Le Comte |
| De Vivo Gianluca |
APD Shirai Club S.Valentino |
| De Vos Nele |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| De Vos Sofie |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| de Weerd Dylan |
Netherlands |
| de Weerd Mitchell |
Sportschool Bushido |
| de Wit Michel |
Champions Club |
| De-Winton Jay |
NKA |
| Deak Anna |
SKIF Hungary |
| Deak Zsolt |
SKIF Hungary |
| Deak Hanga |
SKIF Hungary |
| Debaillie Christopher |
KC De Condé |
| Debatty Romain |
Federation Francophone |
| Debatty Luana |
Federation Francophone |
| Debeljak Hana |
Slovenia |
| Deberšek Luka |
Slovenia |
| Debinski Krzysztof |
AZS Wroclaw |
| Dębiński Mateusz |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Debono L. |
France |
| Deborah Syeriel |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Debrecenyi Jakub |
HAKUBA Karate Ostrava |
| Debrecka Julia |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Debruyne Jenny |
SKIF Belgium |
| Debus Sarah |
Karate Team KSC Puderbach |
| Decataldo Lorena |
Elson Sport & Karate |
| Decataldo Alessia |
Elson Sport & Karate |
| Decker Kim |
Luxemburg |
| Declerc Maxim |
Samoerai Haacht |
| Děd Tomáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Dědek Marek |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Dědek Adam |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Dědič Jiří |
KK Litvínov |
| Dedinsky Samuel |
KK Trstená |
| Dedios |
Spain |
| Dědková Kateřina |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Dedouch Lukáš |
Shikukai Praha |
| Deger Alper |
Austria |
| Deghali Walid |
Federation Francophone |
| Deghali Rayane |
Académie Karate Bruxelles |
| Degiorgio Charlotte |
Kaizen Central |
| Degli Abbati |
Italy |
| Dehaes Lena |
G.F.K. |
| Deifalla Ahmed |
Egypt |
| Deißler Dustin |
KV Limburg |
| Dejan Ivanovic |
Serbia & Montenegro |
| Dejan Umicevic |
Serbia |
| Dejdar Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Dejdarová Radka |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Děkanová Eliška |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Dekhil Wajdi |
Tunisia |
| Dekhtiarenko Petro |
Ukraine |
| Dekker Marciano |
Fudoshin Roermond |
| Dekker Baptista |
São Tomé and Príncipe |
| Del Rio Saul |
Sale Dojo) |
| Del Rio Luna Cesar |
Mexico |
| Del-Rio Harley |
England |
| Delea Sundus |
SKIF Ireland |
| Delea Miriam |
SKIF Ireland |
| Délétroz Gaétan |
Karate Club Valais |
| Délétroz Maëva |
Karate Club Valais |
| Delević Milica |
Serbia |
| Delewicz Marcin |
Bushido Kędzierzyn Koźle |
| Delfosse Jennifer |
Federation Francophone |
| Delgertsetseg Zuliya |
Fight Club Praha |
| Delhez Boris |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Delhez Jeremy |
SKIF Belgium |
| Delhumeau C. |
France |
| Delic Mevlida |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Delic Amer |
Sportunion Shuhari Graz |
| Delič Mirela |
Centar Velika Gorica |
| Delilović Fahrudin |
Mladost Vitez |
| della Rocca Claudio |
Italy |
| Della Rosa Francesca |
ASD Mabuni Club - Civitavecchia |
| Dellas K. |
Yamaguchi Goju-Kai |
| Delli Anastasia |
Greece |
| Dellwo Nathalie |
KC Strassen |
| Delneufcourt Séphora |
Fudoshin Tournai |
| Delneufcourt Mattéo |
Fudoshin Tournai |
| Delost Marta |
KK Nedelišće |
| Demčáková Lucie |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Demetsenaere Jens |
Champions Club |
| Demchyshyn Vitaliy |
Ukraine |
| Demianenko Ivan |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Demidov Artem |
Rostovskaja oblast |
| Demin Pavel |
Siberian Karate League |
| Demir F. |
Turkiye |
| Demir M. |
Turkiye |
| Demir Ilyas |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Demir Z. |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Demiri Liridon |
G.F.K. |
| Demjan Marek |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Demko Štefan |
Slovakia |
| Demko Matouš |
Red Dragon Team |
| Demorgny Lisa |
France |
| Demský Ľubomír |
Slovakia |
| Denčylja Karina |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Dendas Rigo |
Samoerai Leuven |
| Deneš Alexandr |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Deniau Dimitri |
France |
| Denies Ibrahim Sani |
Indonesia |
| Denis Elina |
Karaté Club Habay |
| Denisenko Denis |
Russia |
| Denisi Liliana |
ASD Judo Club Pomezia |
| Denisov Iurii |
White Wall |
| Denk Cristina |
KV Niedersachsen |
| Denysenko Serhii |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Deou Edmond |
Benin |
| Deprince Lucas |
G.F.K. |
| Derafshipour Hamoon |
Iran |
| Dereani Bor |
Slovenia |
| Derebecka Julia |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Dereha Roman |
Ukraine |
| Děrešová Gabriela |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Derevianko Mykyta |
Ukrainian Team |
| Derfl Jan |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Dergačs Raijans |
Latvia |
| Dergachs Arturs |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Dergunov Vladyslav |
Ukrainian Team |
| Derkach Artem |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Derková Lucia |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Dermek Peter |
Hanko Kai Senica |
| Dermisis Vasileios |
Greece |
| Derner Matyáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Derpak Mikhail |
Champion |
| Derrett Alexander |
SKIF Denmark |
| Dersch Jakob Christian |
Denmark |
| Derzsi Tamás |
Hungary |
| Derzsi András |
Dynamic KSE Budapest |
| Deschler Stevi |
Luxemburg |
| Desjardins Kamille |
Canada |
| Desmarais Yvon |
SKIF Karate Canada |
| Despotov I. |
Bulgaria |
| Dessard Nicolas |
KCM Debatty |
| Deša Nika |
Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka |
| Detaille Jacky |
France |
| Dettlaff Amelia |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Deuble Sara |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Deutsch Daniel |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Deutsch Pascal |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Devátý Richard |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Devcic Matej |
Karate Club Virovitica |
| Develi Samet |
Susurlukspor |
| Devigili Daniel |
Austria |
| Devigili Hanna |
Karate Vorarlberg |
| Dew Alysha |
Australia |
| Dewi Prasetya Kurniawan |
Indonesia |
| Dewindt Y. |
SKIF Belgium |
| Dey Kunal |
India |
| Deylová Barbara |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Dharmawan Donny |
Indonesia |
| Dhillon Shaun |
Canada |
| Dhrifi Ridha |
Tunisia |
| Dhrifi Ridha |
Tunisia |
| Di Bello Viviana |
ASD Kyohan Simmi Bari |
| Di Bello Loris |
ASD Kyohan Simmi Bari |
| Di Benedetto Diletta |
Karate Nakayama |
| Di Bin G. |
Italy |
| Di Bono Alessandro |
SKIF Belgium |
| di Candia Pamela |
Italy |
| Di Caprio Léon |
Switzerland |
| Di Cesare Anna |
Italy |
| Di Desiderio Michaela |
Italy |
| di Domenico Giuseppe |
Italy |
| Di Felice Piera |
CSKS Lanciano |
| Di Gennaro Giuseppe |
Italy |
| Di Gioia Raffaele |
Budo Center Fribourg |
| Di Gioia Gabriele |
Budo Center Fribourg |
| Di Giovanni Antonio |
KIME Seraing |
| Di Giovanni Amédéo Alessandro |
Federation Francophone |
| Di Legami Claudio |
KC Shin-Nin |
| di Luigi Massimo |
Italy |
| di Rella Antonia |
Italy |
| Diana Federico |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Diana Alessandro |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Dianová Sára |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Diantete William |
Federation Francophone |
| Diarra Mame |
Senegal |
| Dias Nuno Manuel |
Karate ND |
| Dias Eliana |
SKI Portugal |
| Diaz Jose |
Venezuela |
| Diaz Jacob |
Denmark |
| Diaz Raphael |
Federation Francophone |
| Diaz Luisa |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Díaz Fernandez Antonio José |
Venezuela |
| Diaz Medina Karina Alexandra |
Dominican Republic |
| Diaz Moreno Carlos Fernando |
Mexico |
| Diaz Santos Jose Manuel |
Spain |
| Diaz-Harada Patricia |
SKI Australia |
| Dickson Craig |
SKF |
| Didanovic Marko |
Serbia |
| Didier Jennifer |
France |
| Didur Volodymyr |
Ukraine |
| Didych Maksym |
PCMA Union |
| Diehtiarová Nina |
Ukraine |
| Diendorfer T. |
Austria |
| Dienes Bence |
Hungary |
| Diepa Gonzalez Ana Maite |
Spain |
| Dierickx Laura |
KC Zipangu Neerpelt |
| Dieterle Matthias |
Shintaikan Villingen |
| Dieterle Fabian |
Shintaikan Villingen |
| Dietl Toni |
Germany |
| Digilio Guiseppe |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Dikov Plamen |
Bulgaria |
| Dilandro Sylvain |
France |
| Dimarco Caroline |
KC Wallonie |
| Dimitransinovic Filip |
Viktorija Rijeka |
| Dimitrievik Nikola |
Karate Club Makpetrol |
| Dimitrov T. |
Bulgaria |
| Dimitrov Andrian |
Bulgaria |
| Dimitrova Maria Valeriya |
Dominican Republic |
| Dimitry M. |
Russia |
| Dimoska Marijana |
Macedonia |
| Dimoska Misela |
Macedonia |
| Dimoski Valentina |
Kido Karate |
| Dimov Jáchym |
Kobra Kladno |
| Dimov Bojan |
Karate Team Gladiator |
| Dinda Jakub |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Dinea Andrada |
Petrosani |
| Ding Man-Ning |
Taiwan |
| Dinh Dinh Hai-Hoang |
Budokan Kaiserslautern |
| Dinica C. |
SKIF Romania |
| Dinka Timotej |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Dinu Paul-Viorel |
Chimia Valce |
| Diop Abdoulaye |
Senegal |
| Diósi Pálma |
Hungary |
| Diószegi Bence |
Hungary |
| Dirda Miroslav |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Dítko Jan |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Dítková Lenka |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Ditoo L. |
France |
| Ditte Michal |
Monarch Bratislava |
| Dittmannová Kateřina |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Dittmannová Markéta |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Dittrich Marius |
Germany |
| Dittrich Lisa Marie |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Dittrich Filip |
GRYF z.s. |
| Dittrich Tomáš |
GRYF z.s. |
| Divenanzio Mattheo |
Federation Francophone |
| Divetti Mathew |
Talbot Karate |
| Diviš Vít |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Dixon Jack |
England |
| Djafer Islam El Mahdi |
Algeria |
| Djahoui Eric |
Federation Francophone |
| Djalo Alma Zeella |
Nykobing |
| Djekic Marijana |
Sakura dojo Graz |
| Djema Samia |
Ligue de Bourgogne |
| Djemileva Elvíra |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Djerrir Abd El Wahab |
Algeria |
| Djerrir Islam El Mahdi |
Algeria |
| Djokic Alex |
Ostschweiz SKF |
| Djordje Salapura |
Serbia |
| Djordjevic Sara |
Serbia |
| Djuranovic Dalibor |
KK Tempo Zagreb |
| Djurdjevic Nikolina |
Serbia |
| Dlabalová Valerie |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Dlabolová Valerie |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Dlhopolček Šimon |
ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca |
| Dlouhá Tereza |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Dlouhá Natálie |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
| Dlouhý Jan |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Dlouhý Marcel |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Dlouhý Karel |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
| Dlugoš Daniel |
Central Poprad |
| Dluhošová Markéta |
Sport Team Scorpions z.s. |
| Dmitrašinović Filip |
Croatia |
| Dmoch Łukasz |
Ursus Warszawa |
| Do Thi Thu Ha |
Vietnam |
| Do Ha Mi |
Vietnam |
| Do Long Thang |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Do Santos Rafael |
Luxemburg |
| Do-Vinh Ha |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Dobberstein Zoe |
Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach |
| Dobberstein Lennox |
Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach |
| Dobias Richard |
Slovakia |
| Dobiáš Martin |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Dobiaš Tomáš |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Dobiáš Dominik |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Dobiášová Tereza |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Dobiášová Elen |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Dobiášová Karolína |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Doboš Roman |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Dobovišek Sergej |
SZTK Slovenija |
| Dobrá Martina |
KC MABU-DO Olomouc |
| Dobrianskyi Borys |
Arey Lviv |
| Dobrotka Richard |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Dobrovolná Jana |
Champions team z.s. |
| Dobrozemská Eliška |
Atara Ostrava |
| Dobrozemský Lukáš |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Dobružský Vlastislav |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Dobryanskyy Boris |
Team Lviv |
| Dobrzynski Mikolaj |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Dobson Chelsie |
Ishinryu |
| Dobsová Marie |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Dobzhynska Anastasiia |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Dočárová Katarína |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Dočekal Filip |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Dočkal Josef |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Dočkal Jakub |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Dočkálek Daniel |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Dočková Klára |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Dodevski Riste |
Macedonia |
| Dodulík Josef |
Baník Havířov |
| Doejaaren Keatian |
Unity 99 Rotterdam |
| Doffek Antonín |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Doffková Aneta |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Dogan Vildan |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Dogaš Zvonimir |
Centar Velika Gorica |
| Doglio Mauro |
Italy |
| Dognerová Žaneta |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Dohnal Dominik |
Baník Havířov |
| Dohnal Petr |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Dohnal Jan |
ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná |
| Dohnálek Matěj |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Dohnalová Veronika |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Dohnalová Bohumíra |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Doi K. |
Japan |
| Dojuk Oleksandr |
Ukrainian Team |
| Dokoupil Vojtěch |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Dokoupil Martin |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Dokoupil Jakub |
|
| Dokter Sanne |
SKR Team |
| Dokter Lasse |
SKR Team |
| Dokulil Martin |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Dol Iryna |
PCMA Union |
| Doláková Ester |
Atara Ostrava |
| Dolana Dan |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Dolanská Anežka |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Dolčić Luka |
Zagrebački Karate Savez |
| Doleček David |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Doleček Ondřej |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Doleček Tomáš |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Doleček František |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Dolejšek Vlastimil |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Dolejšek Jan |
HPZ Karate |
| Dolejší Jiří |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Dolejšková Adina |
HPZ Karate |
| Dolezsál Richárd |
Budo Fight |
| Doležal Michal |
Fist Ledeč |
| Doležal Simon |
SKP karate Písek |
| Doležálek Michal |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Doležalová Petra |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Doležalová Karin |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Doležalová Renata |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Doležalová Anna |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Doležalová Hana |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Doležel Alexandr |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Doležil Ondřej |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Doležil Onřej |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Dolganskaya Aleksandra |
Ukrainian Team |
| Dolgaya Kateryna |
Ukraine |
| Dolgopolov Vlad |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Dolinič Richard |
KK Vranov nad Topľou |
| Dolíška Filip |
Baník Havířov |
| Dolnický Adam |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Dolníček Dan |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Dolníková Nataša |
Budokan Zvolen |
| Dolzenko Vladymyr |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Dolzer Tamara |
ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen |
| Domagoj Hodak |
KK Jastreb |
| Domagoj Zlatar |
Centar Velika Gorica |
| Domagoj Nagaš |
KK Slavonski Brod |
| Domanska Weronika |
AGE-KAN Shotokan Club Bogatynia |
| Domanski Andrzej |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Domański Paweł |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Domazetis Theo |
G.F.K. |
| Domba Loren |
Lav Pula |
| Domdjoni Danil |
Croatia |
| Dome Petr |
Tesla Brno |
| Dome Marek |
Tesla Brno |
| Domecký Matěj |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Domenici Sebastian |
Kosmas Team |
| Domín Radomír |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Domingues Mauricio |
SKI Portugal |
| Dominguez Guillermo |
Mexico |
| Dominguez Guillermo Dominguez |
Mexico |
| Dominguez Gabriela |
Mexico |
| Dominguez Sebastian Luciano |
Mexico |
| Domitrovic Nino |
Mladost Ivanić Grad |
| Domján Áron |
Hungary |
| Domkář Adam |
HPZ Karate |
| Dona Larry |
France |
| Dona Lolita |
France |
| Dona Davy |
Club de Karate Budokan Thiais |
| Donald Cain |
Shikon |
| Donátová Eliška |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Dooan Tommy |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Dooley Caleb |
SKI Australia |
| Dopaterová Kristýna |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Dopita Petr |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Dopita Matěj |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Doran Reginaldo |
Netherlands |
| Dordević Nina |
Macedonia |
| Dordevic Ana |
Serbia |
| Dordyak Kristyna |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Dordyak Zlata |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Dordyak Kristina |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Dorenberg Paul |
Netherlands |
| Dorociaková Natália |
ZZO Čadca |
| Dorofeeva Yuliya |
Ukraine |
| Dorogi László |
Hungary |
| Doronina Katrina |
Salaspils Karate Club |
| Doronins Eduards |
Salaspils Karate Club |
| Dorosh Denys |
Ukraine |
| Doroshchuk Nazar |
Team Lviv |
| Dorrie C. |
Germany |
| Dorville Max |
France |
| Dorywala Wojciech |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Dos Santos Marcelo |
Brazil |
| Dos Santos Wilson |
Luxemburg |
| Dos Santos Ferreira Filipe |
Macau |
| Dosbay Zhansaya |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Dosedla Albert |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Doskočil Martin |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Doskočil Michal |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Doskočil Otto |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Dosmukhamedov Timur |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Dosogne Célia |
Académie Karaté Leponce |
| Dosogne Flavie |
Académie Karaté Leponce |
| Dostak F.S. |
Iran |
| Dostál Marek |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Dostál Jakub |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Dostál Tomáš |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Dostál Jan |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Dostál Jan |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Dostál Lukáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Dostál Ondřej |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Dostál Václav |
ŠBU Cobra Studénka |
| Dostál Ondřej |
ŠIN-KYO (SHIN-KYO) |
| Dostál ml. Ondřej |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Dostálek Ladislav |
MSKA Krmelín |
| Dostálová Veronika |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Dostálová Hana |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Dostálová Kateřina |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Dostálová Kateřina |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
| Dostálová Gabriela |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
| Dostálová Eliška |
OREL jednota Letonice - oddíl karate |
| Dostert Lis |
Luxemburg |
| Došel Adam |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Dote Treyson |
USA |
| Doubek Lukáš |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Doubek Martin |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Doubek Filip |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Doubek Aleš |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Doubek Pavel |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Doubek Jáchym |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Doubek Jan |
Tesla Brno |
| Doubková Jana |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Doubková Eliška |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Doubková Zora |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Doubrava Adam |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Doubravová Natálie |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Doubravský Matouš |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Doubravský Václav |
MSK Sokol Vysoké Mýto |
| Doucare Alexandre |
Equipe de France Police |
| Doucek Filip |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Douděra Dominik |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Douffek Antonín |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Dougeni T. |
Greece |
| Douglas Martin |
Shitokai |
| Doul Daniel |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Doula Djim |
Switzerland |
| Douma Maya |
Ahly Club |
| Dousti Nasrin |
Iran |
| Doušová Nikola |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Dovigo Fabiano |
SKI-I Italy |
| Dovolil Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Dovolil Jan |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Dovolil Václav |
KKKS |
| Dovolilová Natálie |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Dovy Damien |
France |
| Doyland Oliver |
Gendai Karate |
| Dozhuk Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
| Dozono Kenzo |
SKIF Karate Canada |
| Drábek Martin |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Drábek Daniel |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Drabek Malgorzata |
Klub sportowy BUSHI |
| Dračková Lucie |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Draganovič Jasmín |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Draganovič Mirsad |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Draganovič ml. Jasmín |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Draghiciu Eduard |
SKIF Romania |
| Drago Guilia |
CTR FIJLKAM Veneto |
| Dragomoretskyy Nikita |
Ukrainian Team |
| Dragoun Václav |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Dragounová Tereza |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Drahá Anežka |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Drahanová Aljona |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Draheimová Anika |
BUDO Plzeň z.s. |
| Drahokoupil Petr |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Drahokoupil Josef |
SKK Hradec Králové |
| Drahomaretskyi Mykyta |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Drahoňovská Anna |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Drahoňovský Daniel |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Drahoš František |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Drachman Joris |
Netherlands |
| Drame Abdourhaman |
Karaté Club Gentilly |
| Drapáková Johana |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Drápalíková Kristýna |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Drápela Filip |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Drapić Dragica |
Serbia |
| Drašković Ana |
Montenegro |
| Drávský Tobiáš |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Drążewski Maciej |
PKK Pleszew |
| Dražan Václav |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Dražil Luboš |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Drčič Kariž Luka |
TKF Slovenija |
| Drdel Martin |
SKP karate Písek |
| Dreesen Kevin |
KCAR Overpelt |
| Dreeva Alina |
Russia |
| Drechsler Alexander |
Karate Dojo Naila |
| Dreimann Dennis |
Germany |
| Drempetić Bruno |
KK Bushido |
| Drempetić Davor |
KK Bushido |
| Dresslerová Kristýna |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Drešer Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Dretcanu Raluca Ioana |
Ishido Botosani |
| Drevytska Anna |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Drew Allina |
Shikon |
| Drew Harrison |
Shikon |
| Drexel Nico |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Drhová Klára |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Drigin Sergiy |
Ukraine |
| Drik Matviy |
Legend |
| Driscoll Yvonne |
SKI Australia |
| Drivas Nikolaos |
Greece |
| Drmic Mirna |
Vitez |
| Drobeček Jan |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Drobný Vojtěch |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Dromov Andrii |
Ukrainian Team |
| Droppová Nell |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Drosdal Ida |
Norway |
| Drosdal Lene |
Norway |
| Droste Melina |
Zanshin Magdeburg |
| Droste Fabian |
Zanshin Magdeburg |
| Drouin Charlotte |
Canada |
| Drozd Ivan |
Odessa United Team |
| Drozd Sergiy |
Odessa United Team |
| Drozd Kateryna |
Odessa United Team |
| Drozda Michal |
TJ Skvrňany Plzeň |
| Drozdík Marek |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Dróżdż Magdalena |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Drozdzyński Mateusz |
KK Dragon Środa Wielkopolska |
| Drsková Andrea |
Karate Polička |
| Drška Radim |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Dršković Ana |
Montenegro |
| Druga Lukáš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Drury Mathew |
Shikon |
| Druska Jáchym |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Druzhynina Vasylysa |
Ukraine |
| Druzoks Rolands |
Samuraji |
| Drymlová Jana |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Dřímal Albert |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Dřímal František |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Du Sihui |
People's Republic of China |
| Duarte Cesar |
Costa Rica |
| Duarte Tiago |
SKI Portugal |
| Dub Daniel |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Duba Jiří |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Dubel Katarzyna |
Poland |
| Dubik Bálint |
Smart Shito Kai |
| Dubinchuk Andrei |
Champion |
| Dubná Barbora |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Dubo Firmani David Israel |
Chile |
| Dubois Melissa |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Dubois Glenn |
Samoerai Leuven |
| Dubois Guillaume |
Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg |
| Dubová Natálie |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Dubovecká Kateřina |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Dubovecká Sára |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Dubrovac Sara |
UKC Kleiner Tiger Lambach |
| Duc Nguyen-Trung |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Duc-anh Pham |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Ducká Kristína |
KK DRAP Partizánske |
| Duczmal Nadia |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Dučová Ivana |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Duda Pavol |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Duda Samuel |
KK Trstená |
| Dudak Maksym |
Ukraine |
| Dudas Henrich |
Slovakia |
| Dudas Lajos |
SKIF Hungary |
| Dudáš Denis |
Baník Havířov |
| Dudek Branko |
Central Poprad |
| Dudeková Katarína |
Central Poprad |
| Dudi Karel |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Dudka Dmytro |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Dudka Oleksandr |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Dudkiewicz Adrian |
Hamburger Karate Verband |
| Dudkiewicz Alan |
Arawashi |
| Dudková Lenka |
Olomoucká škola sebeobrany |
| Dudkowiak Adrian |
KSSW Konin |
| Dudl Jakub |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Dudl Václav |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Dudoň Luboš |
KC Žatec |
| Dudová Anna |
SKP karate Písek |
| Dudová Tereza |
KARATE Havířov |
| Dudziak Anna |
KK Shobuken Łódź |
| Dudzik Anastazja |
KS Ronin |
| Dudziński Hubert |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Due Otto Andreas |
Gladsaxe Karate Club |
| Duenas Greasy |
Peru |
| Dufala Lukáš |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Dufek Luboš |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Dufek Filip |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Dufek Matyáš |
SK Trial |
| Duffy Oliver |
Meadowbank |
| Duffy Carol |
Newry Karate |
| Duffy Rhian |
EKKA Mick Blackwell |
| Duga Pavol |
KK Seigo Mijava |
| Duggin Patricia |
England |
| Duchač Daniel Sebastian |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Ducháč Tomáš |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Ducháček Marek |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Ducheček Petr |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Duchoň Martin |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Duchoňová Nikola |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Duchoňová Radoslava |
ŠKP PŠ Košice |
| Duchovná Aďa |
KK Torade Liptovský Mikuláš |
| Duineveld Noël |
Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk |
| Dujavová Veronika |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Dujic Mihael |
KC Sei Bu Kan Dornbirn |
| Dujovic Bojana |
Karate Klub Kranj |
| Dukas Bryan |
South Africa |
| Dukat Paulina |
UKS Błyskawica Rokietnica |
| Dukay David |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Dukay Adam |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Dukic Nikola |
Croatia |
| Dukic Hrvoje |
Croatia |
| Dukic Vera |
Serbia |
| Dukic T. |
Montenegro |
| Dukić Stefan |
Montenegro |
| Dukić Ana |
Budućnost Podgorica |
| Dukić Jovana |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Dul Patryk |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Dulić Stefan |
Serbia |
| Dulovec Dominik |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Duman Orcun |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Duna Jan |
GRYF z.s. |
| Dunai Andrej |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Duncan James |
Kaizen Central |
| Duncan Chloe |
Kaizen Central |
| Dunkerley Gareth |
Bujin |
| Dunyushkina Amina |
Ukraine |
| Duong Gia-bao |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Duong David |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Duong Hung Thomas |
DDM Blansko |
| Duperrex Oksana |
Switzerland |
| Dupont J. |
France |
| Dupont Jacques |
SKIF Denmark |
| Duprat Caio Itagiba |
Brazil |
| Durães Gabriela |
SKI Portugal |
| Duraki Andraš |
Lav Pula |
| Duraki Tea |
Lav Pula |
| Durakovic Ajdin |
Saniteks |
| Duranová Michaela |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Ďuranová Ema |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Durante V. |
Italy |
| Duras Vojtěch |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Duras Antonín |
Vakado Kutná Hora |
| Durčáková Kristýna |
SK Slavia Orlová |
| Ďurčanská Karin |
TJ Metropol Košice |
| Ďurčanský Tadeáš |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Ďurček Tibor |
KK DRAP Partizánske |
| Ďurček Juraj |
KK DRAP Partizánske |
| Durdević Vanesa Elena |
Karate Club Virovitica |
| Ďurianová Jaroslava |
Budokan Zvolen |
| Ďurica Dominik |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Ďuríček Matej |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Durieu Jordan |
France |
| Duris Juraj |
Slovakia |
| Ďuriš David |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Duriš Dušan |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Ďurišová Michaela |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Durmis Dina |
Serbia |
| Ďurovcová Barbora |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Durrer Andrin |
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen |
| Ďurta Mikki |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Duřtová Karolína |
MDDM Ostrov |
| Dusicka Samuel |
ŠŠK Prievidza |
| Dusík Daniel |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Dusil Jindřich |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Duspiva Adam |
Sport Karate Shotokan Karlovy Vary, z. s. |
| Dussart Sophie |
KC De Condé |
| Duszyňski Krzysztof |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Dušáková Nela |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Dušánek Tomáš |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Dušánek Filip |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Dušek Martin |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Dušek Bohuslav |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Dušek Vojtěch |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Dušek Ondřej |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Dušek Jan |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Duška Enriko |
Central Slovakia |
| Duškevič Denis |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Dušková Petra |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Dušková Natálie |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Dušková Pavlína |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Dušková Jana |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Dušková Pavlína |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Dušková Adéla |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Dušková Barbora |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Dušková Hedvika |
Tesla Brno |
| Dušková Karolína |
Champions team z.s. |
| Dušková Adéla |
Dojo Okinawa Karate a Kobudo Havlíčkův Brod |
| Dutkiewicz Maja |
SKI Poland |
| Dutkiewicz Marta |
SKI Poland |
| Dutomadio Daniel |
Netherlands |
| Dutrey |
Spain |
| Duttenhofer Felix |
Germany |
| Duval Agathe |
France |
| Duverney Reta |
Switzerland |
| Duy Matys |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Duydin Evgeny |
Olymp |
| Dvorák Ádám |
Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs |
| Dvorský Marek |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Dvořáček Zdeněk |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Dvořáček Filip |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Dvořáček Nicolas |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Dvořáčková Adéla |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Dvořák Michal |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Dvořák Jakub |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Dvořák Tomáš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Dvořák Martin |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Dvořák David |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Dvořák Dominik |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Dvořák Bruno |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Dvořák Evan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Dvořák Hanno |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Dvořák David |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Dvořák Radek |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Dvořák Filip |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Dvořák Lukáš |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Dvořák Michal |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Dvořák Stanislav |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
| Dvořák Ondřej |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Dvořák Jakub |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Dvořák Martin |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Dvořák Matyáš |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Dvořák Jiří |
SK Trial |
| Dvořák Daniel |
SK Trial |
| Dvořák Michal |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Dvořák Štěpán |
GRYF z.s. |
| Dvořák Matěj |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Dvořáková Ivana |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Dvořáková Kristýna |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Dvořáková Tereza |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Dvořáková Martina |
Kobra Kladno |
| Dvořáková Dominika |
Kobra Kladno |
| Dvořáková Kristýna |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Dvořáková Barbora |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Dvořáková Sofie |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Dvořáková Julie |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Dwi Putri Shintia |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Dyakiv Alina |
Kensey |
| Dybalski Oskar |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Dybicz Agnieszka |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Dybisławski Mateusz |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Dybska Karolina |
Poland |
| Dyčka Matyáš |
KARATE KLUB Orel Blansko |
| Dyekjær Andrea |
Egedal Karate Klub |
| Dyett Georgette |
SKI Australia |
| Dyhid Oleksandr |
Leon |
| Dykas Dawid |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Dykas Daria |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Dylewicz Barbara |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Dymešová Andrea |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Dymchenko Daniil |
Vagr Team |
| Dynia Celina |
KK Rabocha |
| Dyntar Lukáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Dyntar Martin |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Dyroff Fabienne |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Dyshlovenko Yevgen |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Dytrych Jan |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Dzahin Faloahi Abdullah Ghithraf |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Dzaković Miloš |
Serbia |
| Dzedzic Kordian |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Dzemaili Donjet |
Switzerland |
| Dzhurynskyy Kyrylo |
Ukraine |
| Dzhurynskyy Yegor |
Ukraine |
| Dzhuzmaliev Bakytbek |
SKIF Kyrgyz Republic |
| Dziągwa Anastazja |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Działoszyński Michał |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Dziedzic Nina |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Dzienkowska Karolina |
UKS Rensei Borzęcin |
| Dziergas Daniel |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Dzikos Andreas |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Dziuda Dominik |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Dzuhan Maxim |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Dzurinsky Jegor |
Champion |
| Dzurinsky Kiril |
Champion |
| Dzurojurková Štěpánka |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Dzyachkou Vitali |
Belarus |
| Džačovský Matúš |
Slovakia |
| Džačovský Ľuboš |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Džidić Lana |
Sveučilišni karate klub Neretva |
| Đekić Goran |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Đukić Luka |
SKIF Serbia |
| Đurčinovski Filip |
Karate Club Metalurg |
| Earley Rachel |
Ireland |
| Eastwood Garrick |
Shindo Kai |
| Ebaihoubarka Jamal |
Netherlands |
| Ebaihoubarka Khalid |
Fudoshin Roermond |
| Ebaihoubarka Charafedinne |
Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) |
| Eberhardt Waldemar |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Eberlová Veronika |
Sport Karate Shotokan Karlovy Vary, z. s. |
| Ebrahim R.A. |
Egypt |
| Ebrahim Seifeldin Ehab |
Egypt |
| Ećimović Luka |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Ecker Hubert |
SK Jihlava |
| Eckl Vivian |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Ecler Adam |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Economou Michael |
Australia |
| Ečimović Mihael |
KK Slavonski Brod |
| Edererová Charlotte |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Edo Kaede |
SKIF Japan |
| Edwards Megan |
Australia |
| Edwards Rhys |
AMA |
| Edwards Amy |
Talbot Karate |
| Efenberk Tomáš |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Efimenko Stepan |
Russia |
| Efimenko Igor |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Efremov Ilya |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Efremova Meri |
Macedonia |
| Efroni Rotem |
Israel |
| Egea José Manuel |
Spain |
| Egea F. |
Spain |
| Egeberg Alexander |
Nykobing |
| Egerová Tereza |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Eggertswyler Laura |
Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg |
| Eggiman Paco |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Egiazaryan Grach |
Russia |
| Ehrenberger Lukáš |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Ehrlich Václav |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Echever Valeria |
Ecuador |
| Echteld Appie |
Netherlands |
| Eiblová Simona |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Eidler Anna Lena |
Frieways Karateklub |
| Eidler Elena |
Frieways Karateklub |
| Eidnes Pedersen Lea |
SKIF Denmark |
| Eichenbaum Dana Rose |
Boris Dojo |
| Eichlerová Klára |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
| Eijkenboom Robin |
Netherlands |
| Eine Tilde E. |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Eisenberger Michal |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Eisenmann Stefan |
KD Straubing |
| Eitzer Antonio |
Unity 99 Rotterdam |
| Ejja Amine |
Funakoshi Dojo |
| Ek Martin |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Ek Ronja |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Eka Akan |
Great Britain |
| Ekart Vladimír |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Ekart Lukáš |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Eker Sanem |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Eki Luukka |
Finland |
| Ekkert Andreas |
Denmark |
| Ekkert Lukas Kristoffer |
Denmark |
| Ekkert Stig |
Itosu |
| El Aalili Yassine |
Belgium |
| El Alili Yassine |
Federation Francophone |
| El Attar Yassine |
Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) |
| El Attar Nada |
Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) |
| El Azzouzi Ilias |
BC Hamm-Westen |
| El De Souky Hussein |
Egypt |
| El Desouki Ahmed |
Ahly Club |
| El Djou Ilhem |
Algeria |
| El Gendy Fatma |
Ahly Club |
| El Ghoul I. |
France |
| El Gouhl Issam |
AS Sarcelles club |
| El Hamdaoui Ap |
Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) |
| El Hanni Mohammed |
Marocco |
| El Hosany Shams |
Shooting |
| El Husseny Shehab |
Shooting |
| El Kanfoud Natalie |
SKC Lauterach |
| El Kati Sohad |
France |
| El Kotby Mohamed |
Egypt |
| El Koumy Ali Mohamed Abdelhay |
Egypt |
| El Masaoudi Yousra |
Federation Francophone |
| El Masaoudi Soufian |
Federation Francophone |
| El Mazahe T.A. |
Egypt |
| El Moussa Soufiane |
Nippon KC |
| El Ourga Yassine |
Marocco |
| El Sayed Marah |
Egypt |
| El Sayed Ahmed |
Ahly Club |
| El Sayed Malak |
Ahly Club |
| El Sayed Keshta Hany Shaker |
Egypt |
| El Senbawy M. |
Egypt |
| El Shafei Adam |
Karate Kai |
| El Shemy Mohamed |
Egypt |
| El-Mahstawy Ahmed |
Traditional karate Sportverein |
| Elalili Yassine |
Federation Francophone |
| Elasoud Mariam |
International Karate Do Vienna |
| Elbaset A.A. |
Egypt |
| Elbers Marvin |
TuS St. Arnold |
| Elbert Lena |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Eldarouchev Islamutdin |
Russia |
| Eldjou Ilham |
Algeria |
| Elekenova Alina |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Elfeky E. |
Egypt |
| Elgezawy Mahmoud |
Ahly Club |
| Elhakimi Adnane |
Marocco |
| Elhami Varmezani Maziar |
Iran |
| Elhatri Farah |
Budosporten El-Hatri |
| Eliáš Ondřej |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Eliáš Vojtěch |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Eliáš Martin |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Eliáš Matúš |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Eliáš Ondrej |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Elizarov E. |
Russia |
| Elizarova Alexandra |
RUKO Kaliningrad |
| Eljashans Davids |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Elkati Sohad |
France |
| Elkot Helmy |
Ahly Club |
| Ellam Jonathan |
Northern England Karate Squad |
| Ellenberger Lorena |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Ellensohn Bianca |
Austria |
| Elmanova Zlata |
SKIF Russia |
| Elmasry Ahmed Ragab |
Egypt |
| Elmessaoudi Soufiane |
Federation Francophone |
| Elouarga Yassine |
Marocco |
| Elsaid Ahmed |
Egypt |
| Elsawy Ali |
Egypt |
| Elsayed Mohamed |
Egypt |
| Elsayed Omar |
Egypt |
| Elsayed Radwa Arafa |
Egypt |
| Elsayed Ali |
Ahly Club |
| Elsgaard A. |
Denmark |
| Elsgaard Thomas |
Ishoj Karate |
| Elshafei Ahmed Elsayed |
Egypt |
| Elshafei Salma Nasim |
Egypt |
| Elshani Liridon |
Shindokan Karate |
| Elswafy Nour Mohamed |
Egypt |
| Eltatawy Elsayed |
Traditional karate Sportverein |
| Eltemur Erman |
Turkiye |
| Eltemur Eda |
Turkiye |
| Elwahiby Omar |
Egypt |
| Elwart Sara |
Poland |
| Elzaabalawy Aya |
Ahly Club |
| Elznic Jakub |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Emanuel Viktor |
Red Dragon Team |
| Emborg Jonas |
Denmark |
| Embriz Marta |
Mexico |
| Emelianenko Kseniia |
Orel Karat |
| Emelianov Anton |
Russia |
| Emer Dorothea |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Emerick Rogerio |
Brazil |
| Emile Bryan |
S.K.I. France |
| Emin Aaron |
Kaizen |
| Emingerová Anna |
KC Žatec |
| Emingr Patrik |
SKM Bílina |
| Emrullah Görsoy |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Enayati Reza |
Iran |
| Endal Ondřej |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Endlerová Kateřina |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Endlerová Hana |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Endršt Jiří |
Champions team z.s. |
| Ene Mihaela |
Romania |
| Enev Martin |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Enevoldsen Anna |
Denmark |
| Engel Martin |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Engelbert Steve |
KCM Debatty |
| Engelhardt Alessandro |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Engelová Kamila |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Engelthaler Filip |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Engh Arild |
Norway |
| Englebert Steve |
KCM Debatty |
| Engler Lukáš |
TJ Skvrňany Plzeň |
| Engler Michael |
SKM Bílina |
| Engler Daniel |
SKM Bílina |
| Enkamp Jesse |
Combat Academy |
| Enkamp Oliver |
Combat Academy |
| Enkhbold Tsoomoo |
SC Karate Pardubice |
| Enoch Flenty Meyti Laurence |
Indonesia |
| Enrico Rudolf |
SKI Deutschland |
| Erbek Mehmet |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Erben Jaroslav |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Erben Jakub |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Erben Dan |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Erben Josef |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Erbenová Kateřina |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Ercan Bayram |
Kucukcekmece Karate Ihtisas |
| Ercin I. |
Turkiye |
| Ercolin Elena |
Karate Do Noventa |
| Ercolin Michael |
Karate Do Noventa |
| Erdéliová Nina |
KK Taiyo Kolárovo |
| Erdélyi Dorina |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Erdész Erik |
KK Union Košice |
| Erdmann Lena |
Germany |
| Erdogan Merve |
Bodrum Spor |
| Erdös Martin |
Hungary |
| Eremenc Ivan |
Croatia |
| Eremin Konstantin |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Erent Bruno |
KK Nedelišće |
| Erent Denis |
Student Zagreb |
| Erhart Aleš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Eric Darja |
Serbia |
| Eriksen Sindre |
Norway |
| Eriksson P. |
Sweden |
| Erjavec Filip |
Slavko Krivski Termal |
| Erkan Enes |
Turkiye |
| Erland R. |
Denmark |
| Erlando Stevano |
Indonesia |
| Erlenwein Christoph |
Austria |
| Erlenwein Michael |
Karate-do Wels |
| Erler Lilli |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Ermenc Ivan |
Croatia |
| Ernano Lorenzo |
Italy |
| Ernekrans Elin |
Sweden |
| Ernest Dominik |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Ernestová Viktoria |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Ernestová Sarah |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Ernigoj T. |
Slovenia |
| Ernst P. |
Great Britain |
| Ernst |
Great Britain |
| Erseker Yunus |
Turkiye |
| Erseker Bahar |
Turkiye |
| Ertug Sevgi |
SKIF Turkey |
| Es Sadiki Issam |
AS Sarcelles club |
| Es Zaouy Ilyass |
Marocco |
| Esacov David |
Israel |
| Escandon Ana Maria |
Colombia |
| Escolastica |
Spain |
| Escoto Valessa |
Mexico |
| Escribano S. |
Spain |
| Esmaeili Mahtab |
Iran |
| Esparteiro Patricia |
Portugal |
| Espinosa Anel |
Nicaragua |
| Espinosa Lopez Maria |
Spain |
| Espinoza Henry |
Venezuela |
| Espinoza Esteban |
Ecuador |
| Esposito Leo |
Switzerland |
| Esquivel Fabiola |
Mexico |
| Esraa Gamal |
Rad el Farag |
| Essabri Jerome |
KC Wallonie |
| Essasi |
Democratic Republic of the Congo |
| Esserová Barbora |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Esserová Klára |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Esteve Carrascosa Alba |
Spain |
| Estrada Enrique |
Mexico |
| Estrada Adelis |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Estrada Ballesteros Victor |
Spain |
| Ešner Lukáš |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Ešnerová Luisa |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Etemi Laurent |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Ethemi Kenan |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Etcher Herbert |
KV Hessen |
| Etienne Mervyne |
Great Britain |
| Ettaleb Nawal |
CIKA Belgium |
| Ettaleb Merriam |
CIKA Belgium |
| Ettmüller Manuel |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Eum Lee Sang |
Korea |
| Eusebio Gladys |
Peru |
| Evangelou M. |
Cyprus |
| Evans Elliot |
Vale Karate |
| Evengelakou Markella |
Greece |
| Evens Brecht |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Evens Roel |
KCAR Overpelt |
| Evensen Jorgen |
Norway |
| Evensen Nora Skarnes |
Norway |
| Evers Aagje |
Netherlands |
| Ewald Klemens |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Exel Dominik |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Exler Pavel |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Exler Jakub |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Exlerová Anežka |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Exnar Filip |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Exner Martin |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Exner Jakub |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Eyckens Stef |
SKIF Belgium |
| Eyvayov Elvin |
Azerbaijan |
| Eyvazov Elvin |
Azerbaijan |
| Ezzakani Soufia |
SKIF Ukraine |
| F Mocodompis Shalomita |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Fabbro Ilaria |
GLC Italia |
| Fáber Robert |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Fáberová Jana |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Fabián Matěj |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Fabian Matteo |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Fabian Peter |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Fabiánová Simona |
Slovakia |
| Fabianová Tereza |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Fabiszewski Jakub |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Fabo Marek |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Fabo Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Fabricius Mille |
Denmark |
| Facaro Valentina |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Factos Henao Jacqueline |
Ecuador |
| Fadakar Ali |
Iran |
| Fadljević Kruno |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Faes Yannik |
Karateschule Sursee |
| Fafek Vladimír |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Fafková Vendula |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Fager C. |
Sweden |
| Fail Abdoulaye |
Senegal |
| Fairclough |
Great Britain |
| Fait Václav |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Fait Jan |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Faitová Aneta |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Faitová Nicola |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
| Faizal Zainuddin |
Indonesia |
| Faiziev Lior |
Boris Dojo |
| Faizov Damir |
Titul Russia |
| Fajardo Ivan |
Switzerland |
| Fajkowska Anna |
Poland |
| Fajmanová Lucie |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Fajt Jakub |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Fakri K. |
Egypt |
| Faktorová Dominika |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Falah Kaies |
Tunisia |
| Falah Alaeddine |
Tunisia |
| Falatová Barbora |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Falcetti Fabiano |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Falckrábová Nina |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Falco Sylvian |
A.S.Fontaine |
| Falion Maxim |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Fall Ohmar |
Senegal |
| Faller Martin |
Hungary |
| Falta Šimon |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Faltejsek Daniel |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Faltová Anna |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Faltus Jan |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Faltus Dominik |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Faltus Norbert |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Faltys Richard |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Fambulík Jakub |
Karatedo Němčice |
| Fančo Tomáš |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Fandos Sonen David |
Spain |
| Fandroana Jacques |
SKIF Karate Canada |
| Fangase N. |
Denmark |
| Fangase S. |
Denmark |
| Fangase A. |
Denmark |
| Fanielle Ronan |
CIKA Belgium |
| Fanjage N. |
Denmark |
| Fanjat Tiffany |
AASS Karate |
| Fanny Serge |
KCM Debatty |
| Fanny Elysée |
KCM Debatty |
| Fantová Martina |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Fantová Eliška |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Fantová Diana |
GRYF z.s. |
| Faqeer Ahmad |
Kuwait |
| Fara František |
Karate Shotokan-Ryu Cheb |
| Farabauer Jaroslav |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Farag A. |
Egypt |
| Faraji M. |
Iran |
| Farajli Sura |
Azerbaijan |
| Faraz Zeesham |
BSKA) |
| Farbohdi V. |
Sweden |
| Fard Kevin |
Germany |
| Fardin Luigi |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Farhat Wassim |
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen |
| Farina Gabriele |
CSKS Lanciano |
| Fariz Najafov |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Farka Filip |
HANAKAI z.s. |
| Farkač Andrej |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Farkas Dávid |
Hungary |
| Farkas Milian |
Koroibosz RSE |
| Farkasová Barbora |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Farkaš Lukáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Farkaš Andrej |
Central Poprad |
| Farkašovský Filip |
Central Poprad |
| Farmadín Klaudio |
Slovakia |
| Farouk Ahmed |
Egypt |
| Farová Aneta |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Farrokhi Saeid |
Iran |
| Farrow Davina |
Kaizen Central |
| Farsi Yasmina |
Federation Francophone |
| Farsi Sa?d |
KC Wallonie |
| Farský Jaromír |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Farzaliyev Firdovsi |
Azerbaijan |
| Fasch Manuel |
Austria |
| Fat Faye Key |
Senegal |
| Fatem Issa |
Tunisia |
| Fathy R.A. |
Egypt |
| Fatic |
Yugoslavia |
| Fatih Gürbüz |
Hara Köln |
| Fatka Matias |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Fatkic Dinko |
Bihac |
| Fatura Jan |
SOBU Police nad Metují |
| Fatura Miloslav |
SOBU Police nad Metují |
| Fatyanov Sergey |
Siberian Karate League |
| Fatyga Adrian |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Faulon |
Czechoslovakia |
| Faure Jean-Emmanuel |
New Caledonia |
| Faus Melany |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Faust Petr |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Favaro Valentina |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Faye Papei |
Senegal |
| Fayez S. N. Abumuamar |
Palestine |
| Fazlagić Kemal |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Fazlic Amila |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Fazlić Fahira |
Serbia |
| Fazlić Sabina |
ŠD Dinamik Celje |
| Fečo Josef |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Fedcenko Dmitrijs |
Latvia |
| Federov Vitali |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Fedko Vitaliy |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Fedor Martin |
KK Kretovič Košice |
| Fedor Krisztián |
DH Goju Karate Team |
| Fedorčák Ondřej |
SHOBU Academy |
| Fedorčák Jan |
SHOBU Academy |
| Fedorčák Matěj |
SHOBU Academy |
| Fedorenko Luka |
Team Lviv |
| Fedorchenko Vira |
Ukrainian Team |
| Fedorinenko Nazar |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Fedorová Aneta |
SK Tommi Praha |
| Fedorowicz Julia |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Fedotov Dmytro |
Team Lviv |
| Fedotová Losmanová Christina |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Fefér Péter |
Koroibosz RSE |
| Fehér Péter |
Hungary |
| Feher Rebeka |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Fechner Denis |
Germany |
| Feidt Bob |
Luxemburg |
| Feifer Martin |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Feifič Martin |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Feifičová Mariana |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Feike Charly |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Feike Richard |
Karate Senftenberg e. V. |
| Feinstein Liran |
Israel |
| Feito Alvarez Javier |
Spain |
| Fejfar Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Fejfárek Marek |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Fejfarová Marie |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Fejfušová Emma |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Fejzulahu Robert |
Varaždin |
| Feketija Stjepan |
Croatia |
| Felcman Petr |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Felcmanová Nella |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Felgr Luboš |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Felip Nguyen |
KK Europa Trenčín |
| Felix David |
France |
| Felix Jiří |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
| Felix Liliana |
Madeira |
| Felizola Leonardo |
Colombia |
| Felkl Jakub |
Jukl Karate Team, z.s. |
| Feller Elie |
Switzerland |
| Fellner Patricia |
K.T.V. Karate Kapfenberg |
| Felsmanová Eva |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Fencl Tomáš |
Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav |
| Fenech Paul |
SKI Australia |
| Feng Yu-Hen |
Taiwan |
| Feng Wen-Hsin |
Taiwan |
| Feng Lanlan |
People's Republic of China |
| Feng Che-Yuan |
CTKF Neihu Club |
| Fengewisch Gina-Marie |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Fensholdt Louise |
SKIF Denmark |
| Feo Gomez Cristina |
Spain |
| Fér Denis |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Feracci Aolexandra |
France |
| Feracci Laetitia |
France |
| Ferad Jakub |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Ferdiansyah |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Fereková Simona |
KK Trstená |
| Fereková Patricia |
KK Trstená |
| Ferenc Filip |
Klub Sportowy Tiger Zaniemyśl |
| Ferenc Martin |
SKK Lipník nad Bečvou |
| Ferencová Sára |
SKK Lipník nad Bečvou |
| Ferenčík Samuel |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Ferghepoush Mortezaa |
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro |
| Ferguson C. |
Australia |
| Ferhatbegovic Lejla |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Feriancová Tereza |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Ferko Michael |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Ferlisi Paolo |
SKI-I Italy |
| Ferluga N. |
Italy |
| Fernan Shirley Anavisa |
Karate-Dojo Mayen-Mendig |
| Fernandes Francois |
France |
| Fernandes P. |
Portugal |
| Fernandes David |
Portugal |
| Fernandes José |
SKI Portugal |
| Fernandez M. |
Spain |
| Fernandez Jose Ramon |
Spain |
| Fernandez Elena |
Spain |
| Fernandez J. |
SKIF Spain |
| Fernandez Perla |
SKIF Uruguay |
| Fernandez Alonso Noelia |
Spain |
| Fernando Natisha |
France |
| Ferra Juan José |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Ferraci |
Italy |
| Ferracuti Clio |
Italy |
| Ferrante Antonio |
APD Shirai Club S.Valentino |
| Ferrao Bruno |
Portugal |
| Ferrara Veronica |
Centro di Addestramento Sportivo |
| Ferré Emmanuelle |
Frontignan KC |
| Ferreira Thiago |
Brazil |
| Ferreira Leticia |
Luxemburg |
| Ferreira Ricardo |
SKI Portugal |
| Ferrer R. |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Ferrer Garcia Cristina |
Spain |
| Ferreras Deivis Gabriel |
Dominican Republic |
| Ferrero |
Italy |
| Ferrone S. |
Italy |
| Fertig Ondřej |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Fertig Martin |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Feshchyn Volodymyr |
Team Lviv |
| Fest Fanni |
Hungary |
| Fetija Bejtush |
Switzerland |
| Fetisova Mariia |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Fetr Lukáš |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Feurier Cassandra |
Union Sportive Karate Leuze |
| Fevrier Cassandra |
Federation Francophone |
| Février Mathéo |
Union Sportive Karate Leuze |
| Fewster Katherine |
Bujin |
| Feyzizade Riyad |
Azerbaijan |
| Fiagan |
Great Britain |
| Fiala Michal |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Fiala Jakub |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Fiala Jan |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Fiala Alex |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Fiala Max |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Fiala Jakub |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Fiala Gustav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Fiala Ondřej |
SKK Hradec Králové |
| Fiala Tomáš |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Fialová Klára |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Fialová Andrea |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Fialová Dominika |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Fialová Kateřina |
Karate Klub Amfora Praha |
| Fialová Jana |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Fialová Petra |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Fialová Barbora |
KK ABC Komárno |
| Fibichová Eliška |
GRYF z.s. |
| Fico Tomáš |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Fico Martin |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Ficon Paulina |
Club BKK Kime Bielsko Biala |
| Ficzuová Sofie |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Fidalgo Fernando |
SKI Portugal |
| Fidler Jakub |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Fidlerová Eliška |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Fiedler Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Fiedler Jakub |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Fiedler Matěj |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Fiedler Rudolf |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Fiedler Sebastian |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Fiedler Štěpán |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Fiedler Nils |
Bushido Stollberg |
| Fiedler Hans |
Bushido Stollberg |
| Fiel Arlindo |
SKIF Brasil |
| Fierro Lloyd |
Federation Francophone |
| Figala Dušan |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Figuccio Vincenzo |
Italy |
| Figueiredo D. |
Brazil |
| Figuera Samy |
Venezuela |
| Figuera Erick |
Venezuela |
| Figueredo Cristian |
Chile |
| Fichnová Klára |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Fikejz David |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Fikoueimbayyen M. |
Iran |
| Fikr David |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Fikri Muhammad |
Indonesia |
| Filali Mehdi |
France |
| Filanowski Mikołaj |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Filař Ondřej |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Fileš Ivana |
KK Nedelišće |
| Filgas Filip |
SK Tommi Praha |
| Filiakou Artsiom |
Kofukan Belarus |
| Filianin Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
| Filin Filiniuk Kirill |
Ukrainian Team |
| Filinkova Snezhana |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Filip Marek |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Filip Lukáš |
SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec |
| Filip Adrian |
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan |
| Filip Ondřej |
GRYF z.s. |
| Filipau Artsiom |
Kofukan Belarus |
| Filipczyk Oliwia |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Filípek Michael |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Filípek Daniel |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Filipenko Mykhaylo Ivan |
PCMA Union |
| Filipi Filip |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Filipidi Maksym |
Fight Club Praha |
| Filipiová Tereza |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Filípková Andrea |
TJ Strojár Malacky |
| Filipov Nikita |
Shogun Karate Kyiv |
| Filipová Adéla |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Filipová Ella |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Filipová Kristýna |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Filipova Tatyana |
Ukrainian Team |
| Filipovic Tamara |
Serbia |
| Filipovic Ivana |
Serbia |
| Filipovič Josip |
Susedgrad |
| Filipovich Oleg |
Ukraine |
| Filippova Svetlana |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Filipská Ema |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Filipská Tereza |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Filipský Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Filis Keles |
KDNW Siegburg |
| Filis Marios |
Spartan Warriors |
| Filiz Gokhan |
Turkiye |
| Fillios F. |
France |
| Filonova Tatiana |
Ukrainian Team |
| Fiman Lukáš |
SC Komura Kladno |
| Finashkina Valeriya |
Russia |
| Finegan William Joseph |
USA |
| Finek Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Fingerhútt Boris |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Fink Katja |
Hamburger Karate Verband |
| Finkenstaedt Antonia |
Budo Akademie Berlin |
| Finkrál Miroslav |
SK Slavia Orlová |
| Finsterle Samuel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Finz Florian |
Shobu Vienna |
| Fiolek Karol |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Fioravante Valentino |
Italy |
| Fiqueira C. |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Firat Nurhan |
Turkiye |
| Firman Maya |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Firmani David |
Chile |
| Firmansah Sandi |
Indonesia |
| Firstov Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
| Fish Joshua |
Kentai Karate |
| Fisher Yarin |
Israel |
| Fischer Laurance |
France |
| Fischer Jean Pierre |
France |
| Fischer Domenic |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Fisic Aida |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Fisser Virgil |
Netherlands |
| Fiszer Mirella |
Shobu-Kan Stargard Szczeciński |
| Fišer Simon |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Fišer René |
TJ Skvrňany Plzeň |
| Fiuza S. |
France |
| Fjeldberg Anders |
Norway |
| Fjeldstad Håkon |
Norway |
| Flajšinger Filip |
GRYF z.s. |
| Flaks Oskar |
KARATE Havířov |
| Flanderová Kristýna |
Dojo-Ryu Ostrava |
| Flašar Tomáš |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Flaškarová Veronika |
Arkádia Galanta |
| Fleetwood William |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Fleischer Maurizio |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Fleischmann Ulrike |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Flejberková Tereza |
HPZ Karate |
| Fleming |
Scotland |
| Flessas Themistoklis |
Spartan Warriors |
| Flídlová Denisa |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Flinchum Gunnar |
USA |
| Flom Tai |
Boris Dojo |
| Florczak Michal |
PKK Pleszew |
| Florek Jakub |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Florentin Anne Laure |
France |
| Flores A. |
Mexico |
| Flores Ryan Fernando |
Mexico |
| Flores Aristeo |
SKIF Mexico |
| Flores Ortiz Oliver |
Mexico |
| Florian František |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Florián Zdeněk |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Florian Vojtěch |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Florián Dominik |
Karate Klub Fudoshin |
| Florin Gogolosi Bogdan Marian |
SKIF Romania |
| Floriš Ondřej |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Florjančić Kati |
Slovenia |
| Flouer Marie |
G.F.K. |
| Flouer Francois |
G.F.K. |
| Flowers Rebecca |
Shikon |
| Flynn Ronan |
Glasnevin |
| Focic Anja |
KK Jarun Zagreb |
| Fodor Vitalij |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Fofonka Martin |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Fogada F. |
Slovakia |
| Foged Charlotte |
Ishoj Karate |
| Fogl Lukáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Fojtů Patricie |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Fojtů Simona |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Folda Jan |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Földesi Csaba |
Hungary |
| Földesiová Lenka |
Slovakia |
| Föller Nico |
Germany |
| Folovská Tereza |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Folta Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Foltová Johana |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Foltýn Jakub |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Foltýn Martin |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Foltýn Filip |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Foltyn Dominik |
Bushido Kędzierzyn Koźle |
| Foltýn Štěpán |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Foľvarský Peter |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Foľvarský Štefan |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Folwarczny Tomáš |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Folwarczny Matouš |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Fomenko Alina |
Rostovskaja oblast |
| Fomenko Yelyzaveta |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Fomchenkov V. |
Russia |
| Fomchenkova N. |
Ukraine |
| Fomushkina Olga |
Ukrainian Team |
| Fong Francis |
SKIF USA |
| Fonseca John |
USA |
| Fonseca Ana |
Portugal |
| Fonseca Au Elisa |
USA |
| Fontaine Shauni |
Budoschool Ton Neuhaus |
| Fontana Dominik |
Lav Pula |
| Foppe Rita |
Bunkai Haren |
| Foppe Jana |
Bunkai Haren |
| Forberg Ylva Bue |
Asker Karate |
| Forcella Nicole |
Karate Nakayama |
| Ford Edward Wood |
Malaysia |
| Ford Michael |
USA |
| Forejt Tomáš |
TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou |
| Foresti Veronica |
Italy |
| Forgács Tamás |
Hungary |
| Forgács Maxmilián |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Forgács Richárd |
Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs |
| Forgácsová Viktoria |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Forgáčová Neya |
Makoto Karate Klub |
| Forhachi Roman |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Foriš David |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Forišová Ellen |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Forková Sára |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Forman Mikuláš |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Forman Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Formanová Patricie |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
| Formela Kacper |
Sakura Rumia |
| Fornell Arias Carlos |
Spain |
| Forro Filip |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Forró Réka Dorina |
KK Taiyo Kolárovo |
| Forro Aron |
KK Taiyo Kolárovo |
| Forrová Lucia |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Forster Angelika |
Germany |
| Forster |
Germany |
| Forster Michaela |
Jishin Karate |
| Forstin Michelle |
France |
| Forstová Sabina |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Forstová Simona |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Forsyth Donald |
Meadowbank |
| Forte Franziska |
KC Sei Bu Kan Dornbirn |
| Fořt Jakub |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Fořt Martin |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Fořt Vladislav |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Fořtl Jan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Fošt Gasper |
Oplotnica |
| Fouad Moustafa |
Ahly Club |
| Fousek Michael |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Fousek Richard |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Fradi Nadhir |
Tunisia |
| Fradkin David |
Israel |
| Fraibiš Daniel |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Frais Petr |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
| Fraites Jairzinho |
Netherlands Antilles |
| Frajs Michal |
Karate-do shotokan HiroTakeKo Hranice |
| Framba Laura |
G.F.K. |
| Franc Jakub |
Karate-Do Shotokan-ryu Sokolov |
| Franc Adam |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Franc Michal |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Franceschini Marie |
Federation Francophone |
| Francis G. |
England |
| Francis Janice |
England |
| Franco Douglas |
Simba Team |
| Francois Jean |
Gabon |
| Francová Klára |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Francová Karolína |
Karate-Do Shotokan-ryu Sokolov |
| Franěk Josef |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Franěk Martin |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Franchini Lorenzo |
A.S.D. Karate Verona |
| Franchuk Vladyslav |
Ukrainian Team |
| Frank Yevhen |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Franka Kryštof |
Champions team z.s. |
| Franke Matthijs |
Karate Kenamju |
| Frankiewicz Konrad |
KS Ronin |
| Franková Adéla |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Franková Anna |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Fraňková Adéla |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Franková Anna |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Franková Simona |
ŠŠK Prievidza |
| Franzosi Marion |
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève |
| Fraser Hamish |
Australia |
| Fratamico Luca |
G.F.K. |
| Fratric Lora |
KK Jastreb |
| Frček Dominik |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Frecer Šimon |
DDM Blansko |
| Frecer Dominik |
DDM Blansko |
| Freitas V. |
Portugal |
| Freitas Bruno |
Portugal |
| Freiwald Marius |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Frelich Gadiel |
S.K.I. Israel |
| Frenkel Vera |
Israel |
| Frenkel Avital |
Israel |
| Freudenberg Merle |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Fric Peter |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Fricker Roger |
Switzerland |
| Fridman Iris |
Boris Dojo |
| Fridrich Michal |
Budokai Brandýsek |
| Fridrich György |
SKIF Hungary |
| Frieda Tomáš |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Friedensohn Peter |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Friedensohn Julia |
KEN Budo Heiligenstadt |
| Friedl Ondřej |
Gojukan Praha |
| Friedmann Patrik |
Central Poprad |
| Friedr K. |
USA |
| Friedrich Roman |
KK Litvínov |
| Friedrich Matouš |
SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec |
| Friend A. |
Great Britain |
| Frieser Vít |
GRYF z.s. |
| Friis Pedersen Jonas Richard |
Denmark |
| Frike W. |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Friml Adam |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Friml Pavel |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Frinta Adam |
SKP karate Písek |
| Frinta Vojtěch |
SKP karate Písek |
| Frinta Marek |
GRYF z.s. |
| Frisque Hugo |
CIKA Belgium |
| Frithioff Anders |
Denmark |
| Fritz Matthias |
Sakura dojo Graz |
| Fritzbøger Klaus |
Gladsaxe Karate Club |
| Frnandez Perla |
SKIF Uruguay |
| Frnda Matus |
Triumph Surany |
| Frolík Tomáš |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Frolík Tomáš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Frolova Viktorya |
Karate Moscow |
| Fromager Sonia |
Karaté Club Gentilly |
| Frömel Jaroslav |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Fronk Vítězslav |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Frost Iona |
Meadowbank |
| Froulík Josef |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
| Frouz Jonáš |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Frühauf Radek |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Fruhauf František |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Fruhaufová Anna |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Frumuselu Racula |
Chimia Valce |
| Frýba Dalibor |
KK Litvínov |
| Fryblova Michaela |
Norway |
| Frýbová Josefína |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Frýdecký Lukáš |
KC Žatec |
| Frýdl Petr |
TJ Baník Ostrava |
| Frydrych Matěj |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Frydrychová Magdalena |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Fučik Laura |
Croatia |
| Fučkin Laura |
Croatia |
| Fued Gamal |
Shooting |
| Fuentes Mauro |
Chile |
| Fuentes Luciano |
SKIF Chile |
| Fuentes Fernández Mauricio |
SKIF España |
| Fugaciu Mario |
Romania |
| Fuglsand Matilde |
Allerod Dojo |
| Fuglsang Mathilde |
SKIF Denmark |
| Fuglsang Matilde |
SKIF Denmark |
| Führbacher Jakub |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Fuhrman Filip |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Fuchs E. |
Austria |
| Fuchs Valentin |
Germany |
| Fuchs Daniel |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Fuchs Dominik |
KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld |
| Fujii Ryo |
Japan |
| Fujimura Karen |
SKIF Japan |
| Fujinoki Megumi |
SKIF Japan |
| Fujioka Eri |
Japan |
| Fujita Norimassa |
Japan |
| Fujiwara Natsuki |
Japan |
| Fujiwara Yuri |
Hessischer Fachverband Karate |
| Fujs Rijan |
Tromejnik Kuzma |
| Fujs Renej |
Tromejnik Kuzma |
| Fuju Akiko |
SKIF Japan |
| Fuka Mikuláš |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Fuka Matyáš |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Fuková Magdaléna |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Fuksa Ondřej |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Fukushi Yuriko |
Japan |
| Fukushi Naoto |
SKIF Japan |
| Fulajtár Matúš |
KK Detva |
| Fulajtárová Laura |
KK Detva |
| Fulara Daniel |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Füllsacková Karolína |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Fulnek Dominik |
KC Tiger Nové Strašecí |
| Fülöp Nikoletta |
SKIF Hungary |
| Fumonde Emmanuelle |
France |
| Funahashi Masamichi |
Japan |
| Funariu Andra |
SKIF Romania |
| Fundová Nikola |
Vakado Kutná Hora |
| Fung Ivan |
Netherlands |
| Fung Ali Jau Lem |
Venezuela |
| Fürbacher Jakub |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Furey Emma |
Carlow Karate Club |
| Furmański Paweł |
KK Champion Team |
| Furomoto-Deshaies Hana |
Canada |
| Fursava Maryia |
Belarus |
| Fürst Michal |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Fürstová Eva |
Karate Polička |
| Furták Daniel |
Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. |
| Furuichi Yui |
Japan |
| Furukawa Karen |
Japan |
| Furukawa Tomimori |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Furuno Hikaru |
Japan |
| Fus Martin |
Baník Havířov |
| Fuscati Errico |
ASD Wellnes Zone |
| Füssinger Joachim |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Fuxová Pavlína |
Masada Praha |
| Fuyu Lind Trine |
Sportkarate |
| Fuzer Ján |
Slovakia |
| Fuzer Tomáš |
KK Union Košice |
| Gaballa Ahmed |
Ahly Club |
| Gabay Simon |
Karaté Club Rebecq |
| Gabčo Roman |
ŠBU Cobra Studénka |
| Gábel Tomáš |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Gabelia Zurab |
Federation Karate St. Petersburg |
| Gáboríková Romana |
Central Slovakia |
| Gabovič Michael |
Seigokan |
| Gabrica Stjepan |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Gabrica Ivan |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Gabriel Tomáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Gabriel Richard |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Gabriel Tomáš |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Gabriel Štěpán |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Gabriel Tomáš |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Gabrielová Petra |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Gabrielová Kristýna |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Gabriels Kenneth |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Gabriels Celine |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Gabrielson |
Norway |
| Gabrich Claudia |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Gábriš Dominik |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Gabryś Bartosz |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Gacek Szymon |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Gackowska Amelia |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Gacura Igor |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Gad Maya Mahmoud |
Egypt |
| Gadyatskaya Inga |
Nika |
| Gadzhiev M. |
Russia |
| Gadzmanová Nina |
KK Trstená |
| Gaetani Leonardo |
Budo Sport Center Liestal |
| Gafurova Guzaliya |
Kazakhstan |
| Gagic Tijana |
Serbia |
| Gago Viliam |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Gagon Josh |
Sale Dojo) |
| Gagula Dina |
Zagrebački Karate Savez |
| Gahírová Ivana |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Gachulinec M. |
Czechoslovakia |
| Gaiduks Leons |
Latvia |
| Gaigi Shalev |
Israel |
| Gaigy Rom |
Israel |
| Gajan Tomáš |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Gajdemska Magdalena |
Torakan Prudnik |
| Gajdoš Jan |
Baník Havířov |
| Gajdoš Matěj |
KARATE Havířov |
| Gajdošová Nikola |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Gajewski Wiktor |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Gajic Jovana |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Gajica Leon |
Croatia |
| Gajinović Vanja |
Impuls Ponte Rosso |
| Galamb Dušan |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Galan J. |
Spain |
| Galan Carlos |
El Salvador |
| Galan Lopez A. |
Spain |
| Galan Lopez Sergio |
Spain |
| Galand Dana |
Boris Dojo |
| Galazka Dominik |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Galbava Mia |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Galbava Lenka |
Karate Klub Imperium Nitra |
| Gale Arnold |
Romania |
| Galea Joseph |
Malta |
| Galehdareah S. |
Iran |
| Galetová Alexandra |
Budokan Zvolen |
| Gálffy Dávid |
Fighter club |
| Gálffy Botond |
Fighter club |
| Galgaňák Martin |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Galiana Julien |
France |
| Galić Ervin |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Galic Kristina |
Sokol Split |
| Galici Anna |
SKIF Romania |
| Galičić Igor |
Serbia |
| Gálik Peter |
KK Shisei Trnava |
| Gálik Dávid |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Gálik Patrik |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Gáliková Nikol |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Gáliková Natálie |
Champions team z.s. |
| Galimov Albert |
Russia |
| Galindo Miguel |
Venezuela |
| Galiński Maksymilian |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Galjanič Miha |
TKF Slovenija |
| Galkin |
Estonia |
| Galko Iveta |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Gall Martin |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Gall Viktor |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Galla Michal |
Champions team z.s. |
| Gallagher John |
Strabane |
| Gallanda Massimio |
Italy |
| Gallardo Christian Morcillo |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Gallini Costanza |
Karate Advanced Pordenone |
| Gallo Alexandra |
Australia |
| Gallo Bianca |
Australia |
| Gallo Medina Wilman Andres |
Colombia |
| Gallyová Jiřina |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Galová Andrea |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Galtt Møller Lasse |
Denmark |
| Galuška Michal |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Gałązka Agnieszka |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Gałuszka Samuel |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Gambale Guillermo |
AASKI Argentina |
| Gamez Giam Pier |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Gamová Natasa |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Gáncs Adrienn |
SKIF Hungary |
| Gančár Milan |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Ganeva Borislava |
Bulgaria |
| Ganeva Adriana |
Bulgaria |
| Gangyong Zhu |
People's Republic of China |
| Ganieva Dilnoza |
Uzbekistan |
| Ganjalikhaniramezani Negin |
Iran |
| Ganjzadeh Sajad |
Iran |
| Gankhuyag Dulguun |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Gaňová Jana |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Gansch K. |
Austria |
| Gantke Christin |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Gao Mengmeng |
People's Republic of China |
| Garaj Michal |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Garaj Jozef |
Monarch Bratislava |
| Garaj Anton |
ŠK Nová Baňa |
| Garashenko G. |
Ukraine |
| Garay Jaroslav |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Garbi Yossi |
Boris Dojo |
| Garbiarová Lucia |
KK Trstená |
| Garces Claudymar |
Venezuela |
| Garces Veronica |
Panama |
| Garcia Fernando Luis |
Spain |
| García Carmen |
Spain |
| Garcia C. |
Spain |
| Garcia N. |
Spain |
| Garcia Sonia |
Spain |
| Garcia Luis |
Spain |
| Garcia Nancy |
France |
| Garcia Eduardo |
Portugal |
| Garcia Fabiola |
Mexico |
| Garcia Yunuen |
Mexico |
| Garcia Azahara |
Club Karate Fudo-Shin |
| Garcia Loren |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Garcia Jimenez Luis |
Spain |
| Garcia Ninel Thyra |
SKIF Philippines |
| Garcia Peri C. |
SKIF Spain |
| Garcia Ramirez Kiara Lizbeth |
Mexico |
| Garcia Rioja Francisco Manuel |
Spain |
| Garcia Romo E. |
Spain |
| Garcia Sandino Miguel |
SKIF Philippines |
| Garcia Suarez Natalia |
Spain |
| Garcia Vargas Antonio |
Spain |
| Gardea Martin Gabriel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Gardena Marie-Theres |
Union Karateclub Grieskirchen |
| Gärdenföre E. |
Sweden |
| Gardiner John |
Ishinryu |
| Gardner Alexander |
England |
| Gardonyi Zsolt |
KAI SEI |
| Gargano Giorgia |
LKI ASD Team Karate Ladispoli |
| Gargaun Roman |
Ukraine |
| Gargil Jessica |
Switzerland |
| Garibović Enes |
Croatia |
| Garibović Elma |
Croatia |
| Garin Marvin |
France |
| Garipi E. |
Serbia |
| Garlet Peter |
Denmark |
| Garnæs Kristoffer |
Norway |
| Garneau Mignot Emmanuelle |
Canada |
| Garofoli M. |
Luxemburg |
| Garrigves Lucie |
COS Villers Karate |
| Garro Acon Sulin |
Costa Rica |
| Garsztka Gracjan |
PKK Pleszew |
| Gartnerová Anna |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Gary Ibrahim |
France |
| Gasanyan Artur |
Russia |
| Gasienica Julia |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Gąsiewska Ewa |
UKS Rensei Borzęcin |
| Gasimova Ilaha |
Azerbaijan |
| Gašpar Vladimir |
Croatia |
| Gašpar Patrik |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Gašpar Timotej |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Gašparík Adrián |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Gašparíková Zuzana |
KK Žilina |
| Gašparová Jessica |
Karate Klub MUGEN Nemšová |
| Gáťa Dušan |
KK Žilina |
| Gataullina Nailya |
Russia |
| Gatidis Panagiotis |
SKIF Greece |
| Gatou Maria |
SKIF Greece |
| Gattnar Michal |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Gattnarová Zuzana |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Gatto Damiano |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Gaubard Florent |
France |
| Gaubard Jennifer |
Fonteney Karate Shotokan |
| Gaube Martin |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Gauthey Julien |
Switzerland |
| Gautier Adrien |
France |
| Gauza Kamil |
UKS Osir Kleczew |
| Gavaľa Samuel |
KK Vranov nad Topľou |
| Gavarins Ulvis |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Gaviria Mateo |
Colombia |
| Gavran Barbara |
SZTK Slovenija |
| Gavran Filip |
SZTK Slovenija |
| Gavrilov A. |
Russia |
| Gavrilova Julija |
Latvia |
| Gavryluk Vladyslav |
Ukrainian Team |
| Gavryshko Makariy |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Gavryshko Orest |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Gavura Jakub |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Gaweł Eliza |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Gaweł Dawid |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Gawlick Isabelle |
Saarländischer KV |
| Gawlik Marek |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Gawliková Karolína |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Gawor Maciej |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Gawron Marta |
Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu |
| Gayday Ivan |
Ukrainian Team |
| Gaysindsky Alexander |
Shindokan Karate |
| Gaysinski Daniel |
Canada |
| Gazdič Lukáš |
TJ Strojár Malacky |
| Gazdová Jana |
GRYF z.s. |
| Gazgaňák Martin |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Gazik Jakub |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Gazzola Stefania |
SKI-I Italy |
| Gazzola F. |
SKI-I Italy |
| Gažík Martin |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Gažo Juraj |
Slovakia |
| Gažo Michal Henrich |
KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves |
| Gdalevski Mark |
Boris Dojo |
| Gebhard Leoš |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Gebhardt Jörg |
Gojukan Brunn am Gebirge |
| Gębka Maciej |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Gec Mihaela |
KK Croatia Zagreb |
| Gečević Lucija |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Gedik Leya |
Turkiye |
| Geduhn David |
Berliner Karate Verband |
| Geduhn Robin |
Berliner Karate Verband |
| Gefori Hudayfa |
BKO |
| Gehring Julia |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Gechtberg Roni |
Israel |
| Geiger Balázs |
Koroibosz RSE |
| Geisler Ivan |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Geislerová Natálie |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Geist Leon |
Karateschule Straßfurt |
| Geistová Michaela |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Gellér Dan |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Gellert Tomáš |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Gelsomino Yvan |
Neuchâtel Karaté Do |
| Gen Di Sen |
Siberian Karate League |
| Genau Florian |
Germany |
| Genau Christoph |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Gencmen Eren |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Genson Maxime |
G.F.K. |
| Genung M. |
USA |
| Genzic |
Turkiye |
| Geoffrey William |
France |
| Georg Christiane |
Zanshin Magdeburg |
| Georgas John |
Australia |
| Georgieff Alexander |
Australia |
| Georgieff Georgi |
Australia |
| Georgieff Angel |
Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia |
| Georgiev Ivo |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Georgiev Richard |
KK Union Košice |
| Georgieva Jovana |
Macedonia |
| Georgios Laine |
Sweden |
| Georgios Balomenos |
SKIF Greece |
| Geraghty Emily |
ONAKAI |
| Gerards Norbert |
France |
| Gerasimchuk Daria |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Gerasimov Vadim |
Olimpiks |
| Gereon Yanik |
Switzerland |
| Gergic Adisa |
Croatia |
| Gerhard Juraj |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Gerlei Robert |
Fighter club |
| Gerlich Filip |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Germanov I. |
Bulgaria |
| Germoni Elisa |
Italy |
| Gerrero J. |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Gerrese Nick |
Netherlands |
| Gershberg Anna |
Boris Dojo |
| Gerschmann Karolina |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Gerstenberger Maria |
Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale |
| Geršic Roman |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Gertsen Vince |
van Hellemond Sport |
| Gerus Viktor |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Gevorgyan Erik |
Armenia |
| Gfeller Jana |
Taisho |
| Ghafar H. |
Iran |
| Gharib Asmaa Mohamed |
Egypt |
| Gharib Aya |
Egypt |
| Gharib Noha Hossameldin Ezzat |
Egypt |
| Ghasemilaskoukalayeh Mohammad |
Iran |
| Ghassemi Mohammad |
Iran |
| Ghavidel Qassim |
Qatar |
| Ghazaryan Ara |
Armenia |
| Ghazaryan Mher |
Armenia |
| Ghazouani Ikram |
Académie Karate Bruxelles |
| Ghazouani Yassin |
Académie Karate Bruxelles |
| Gherle Andrei |
Asociatia Club Sportiv Crisan |
| Ghidotti Rosa Maria |
Italy |
| Ghindea Kasiana |
SKIF Romania |
| Ghirardo Rachele |
Italy |
| Ghorbanalipour Mehran |
Iran |
| Ghosh Bikramjit |
SKI Australia |
| Ghosh Bikramjit |
SKI Australia |
| Ghosheh Diala |
SKIF Palestine |
| Giacinti Paul |
France |
| Giakoumidis Vasileios |
Greece |
| Gianluca Pedron |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Giannelis Michail |
Greece |
| Giapajakis T. |
Greece |
| Gibas Jan |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Gibasiewicz Marcin |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Gibasiewicz Martyna |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Gibasiewicz Michal |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Gibbins Thomas |
England |
| Gibbons Cameron |
Yamakai Sport Karate |
| Gibiino Carla |
Switzerland |
| Gibo Kiei |
SKIF Peru |
| Gibson |
Scotland |
| Gibson Rebecca |
Kaizen |
| Gidakos Nikolaos |
SKIF Greece |
| Gidakou Konstantina |
Spartan Warriors |
| Gidrat Anton |
Ukrainian Team |
| Giegler Ricardo |
Germany |
| Gienov Mykola |
Ukraine |
| Gienov Nik |
Ukrainian Team |
| Gienv Mykola |
Ukrainian Team |
| Giesinger Vanessa |
Karate Vorarlberg |
| Gießler Timo |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Gigolashvili Otar |
Georgia |
| Gijo Haris |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Gilar Marek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Gilardoni Cristina |
ASD Hakaryu Karate Lenno |
| Gildeinová Veronika |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Gilík Josef |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Gillan |
Scotland |
| Gillet Anthony |
COS Villers Karate |
| Gilloway Raymond |
Strabane |
| Gilmour Justin |
USA |
| Gilmour Johnathan |
Shitokai |
| Gimel Michal |
Karate Goju ryu Seiwakai Wolów |
| Gimeno Neriah |
SKIF USA |
| Gimon Thais |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Ginger Erika |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Ginter Marek |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Ginter M. |
Luxemburg |
| Gintr Marek |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Giolo Edith |
SKIF Brasil |
| Giolo Arthur |
SKIF Brasil |
| Giorgetti Pola |
Luxemburg |
| Giorgio Marco |
Italy |
| Girardet Cathérine |
France |
| Giraudeau Anthony |
France |
| Giraudo Pierluigi |
SKI-I Italy |
| Girier Dufournier Mathieu |
France |
| Girner Marek |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Giroglu Bigem |
Turkiye |
| Giroud Guillaume |
Switzerland |
| Gissler Timo |
Germany |
| Gistinger Juliana |
Shotokan karate Frýdek-Místek |
| Giuliani Michele |
Italy |
| Giuliano James |
Australia |
| Giurgiev Slavco-Raul |
SKIF Romania |
| Giurgiu Andrei |
Asociatia Club Sportiv Crisan |
| Gizun Evelina |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Gjerde Jarl Kristian |
Bærum Kampsport |
| Gjuka Vanesa |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Gjurcinovski Filip |
Macedonia |
| Gjurchinovski Mihail |
Macedonia |
| Gkagka Mihaela |
SKIF Greece |
| Gkagkas Konstantinos |
Greece |
| Glatz Filip |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Glatzová Barbora |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Glatzová Andrea |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Glatzová Ela |
KK Stará Turá |
| Glavas Robert |
Nippon Shotokan Wien |
| Glazar Damián |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Glet Tadeáš |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Glinskiy Maxim |
Ukraine |
| Glizarov |
Russia |
| Glizde Emils Roberts |
Salaspils Karate Club |
| Gljiva Ena |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Gloc Jaroslav |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Glogowska Natalia |
AZS Wroclaw |
| Gloser Tomáš |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Glosová Michaela |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Glosová Nikola |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Gloss Adam |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Glowacki Michal |
Poland |
| Glowienke Jakub |
Sakura Rumia |
| Glucina Goran |
SKIF New Zealand |
| Glück Corina |
Austria |
| Gluck Šimon |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Gluchowski Adam |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Glumac Marina |
Vukovar 91 |
| Glushenko Artur |
Okinawa team |
| Glushchenko Anatoliy |
Ukraine |
| Glushman Tetyana |
Ukrainian Team |
| Glusko Jevgeni |
Sport Klub Iman |
| Glyn Tamara |
New Zealand |
| Głaszczka Remigiusz |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Głowacki Bartosz |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Gmyrek Mateusz |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Gnatchenko Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
| Gnebus Peter |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Gnoevykh Evgeny |
Karate Moscow |
| Goce Petrov |
Macedonia |
| Goddard Tracy |
SKIF New Zealand |
| Gode Henry |
S.K.I. France |
| Godfrey David |
Wales |
| Godi Alan |
Baník Havířov |
| Godi Nikola |
KARATE Havířov |
| Godlevska Magdalena |
PKK Pleszew |
| Goffa Ľuboš |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Gofin Joseph |
France |
| Gogh Ákos |
KK Taiyo Kolárovo |
| Gogolosi B. |
Chimia Valce |
| Gogot Nicholas |
K.T.V. Karate Kapfenberg |
| Gogot Francesca |
Italo Bucaresti |
| Göguolu E. |
Sweden |
| Goh Chan Yit |
Malaysia |
| Goh Nicholas |
SKI Australia |
| Goieni Nelly |
Republic of the Congo |
| Gojcevic M. |
Montenegro |
| Gojecic Marko |
Serbia |
| Gök Hilal |
Turkiye |
| Gok Samed |
Turkiye |
| Gokcen Ozan |
Turkiye |
| Gökdemir Gülsen |
Hamburger Karate Verband |
| Gokolenko Artem |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Goktas Emre Vefa |
Turkiye |
| Golać Ajla |
Slovenia |
| Golać Azra |
Tiger Velenje |
| Goláň Martin |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
| Golaś Kacper |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Golding Mark |
Australia |
| Goldschmied Adam |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Goldzik Paulina |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Goldzik Martyna |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Golek Oliwia |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Golenya I. |
Ukraine |
| Gollinarsch Katrin |
Akari Tatsu Karate |
| Golombová Barbora |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Goloveshko Volodymyr |
Ukraine |
| Golovin Dmytro |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Golshani N. |
Iran |
| Golub Tiago |
Spordiklubi Budo |
| Golubev Pavel |
Karate Moscow |
| Golubicz Sylwia |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Golubovych Sofia |
Odessa United Team |
| Goma Nadine |
Ahly Club |
| Gomaa Y. |
Egypt |
| Gombalová Denisa |
KK Miyagi Lučenec |
| Gombita Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Gombita Petr |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Gomes Matheus Fellipe |
Brazil |
| Gomez Juan Ramon |
Spain |
| Gomez M. |
Spain |
| Gomez Sonia |
Spain |
| Gomez A. |
Sweden |
| Gomez Javier |
Switzerland |
| Gomez Alexandro |
SKIF Sweden |
| Gomez Aizate Lina |
Colombia |
| Gomez Garcia Matias |
Spain |
| Gomis R. |
France |
| Gomis Jean Francois |
France |
| Gomyo Mamiko |
Japan |
| Gomyo Hiroto |
Japan |
| Gomzjakov Matyáš |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Goncalo Marta |
Portugal |
| Gonçalves Paulo Andre |
Portugal |
| Gonçalves Fábio |
SKI Portugal |
| Gonda Slavomír |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Gondek Štefan |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Gondová Monika |
KK Detva |
| Gonenler N. |
Turkiye |
| Gonev Vane |
Macedonia |
| Gongora Yanelsis |
Cuba |
| Gonchar Vladyslav |
Ukrainian Team |
| Goncharenko A. |
Russia |
| Goncharenko Bogdan |
Ukraine |
| Gonsales Jose |
S.K.I. France |
| Gonzales Damien |
Spain |
| Gonzalez Rosangela |
Venezuela |
| Gonzalez Angel |
Venezuela |
| Gonzalez Ormari |
Venezuela |
| Gonzalez Adriana |
Venezuela |
| Gonzalez Harsamrat Virdee |
Mexico |
| Gonzalez Joaquin Andres |
Chile |
| Gonzalez Wladimir |
Panama |
| Gonzalez Castillo Cheili Carolina |
Guatemala |
| Gonzalez Garcia Bryan Alexander |
Guatemala |
| Gonzalez Herrera Ivonne |
Spain |
| Gonzalez Peña Maria Jose |
Spain |
| Goodarzi M. |
SKIF Denmark |
| Gooch Becky |
EKKA Caribbean |
| Goor Anke |
Voris Schoten |
| Goordazi Lucas |
SKIF Denmark |
| Gopalasamy Yamini |
Malaysia |
| Gopalasamy Vathana |
Malaysia |
| Gopasalamy Vathana |
Malaysia |
| Gopich Vladyslav |
Odessa United Team |
| Goqi Rexhep |
Switzerland |
| Goraj Ligia |
Kamikaze Gryfino |
| Goral Paulina |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Goranova Ivet |
Bulgaria |
| Goranova Gabriela |
Bulgaria |
| Gorbunov Artem |
Karate Moscow |
| Gordic Mladen |
Serbia |
| Gordon Kate |
Trinidad and Tobago |
| Gordon Mimenza Jessica |
Spain |
| Gorecki Adrian |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Gorelashvili Levan |
Georgia |
| Gorelashvili Shota |
Georgia |
| Gorelik Aviv |
Israel |
| Gorelik Leonid |
SKIF Russia |
| Görges Marek |
BUDO Plzeň z.s. |
| Gorgol Marek |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Goriachyi Nazar |
PCMA Union |
| Goricaj Ivana |
Croatia |
| Goritschnig Florian |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Gorjanac Sacha |
OÖLV Karate |
| Gorjanac Manuel |
Karate-do Wels |
| Gorjanc Ivan |
KK Tempo Zagreb |
| Görjoy Emrullah |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Gorlinski Jan |
Baník Havířov |
| Górna Anna |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz |
| Górniak Marcin |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Gornik Aljaž |
SKIF Slovenia |
| Gornik Jernej |
SKIF Slovenia |
| Gornišek Jure |
Oplotnica |
| Gorodetskyy Mykhaylo |
Vagr Team |
| Gorshkov Anatoliy |
Nika |
| Gorton Bob |
NKA |
| Gorun Matouš |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Goryanov Vladimír |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Goryanov Vladyslav |
KC Tiger Nové Strašecí |
| Gorzelany Aleksander |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Gospodinov Dan |
Jukl Karate Team, z.s. |
| Goth Lukáš |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
| Gott Daniel |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Gottschalk Fabienne |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Götz Florian |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Götzinger Josef |
Hayashi St. Pölten |
| Goubachiev A. |
Russia |
| Goudie Alice |
England |
| Gourlay Rachel |
Scotland |
| Gourlay Alistair |
Meadowbank |
| Gouzava Olga |
Belarus |
| Gouze |
France |
| Govc Puškin Dea |
Slovenia |
| Govender Larissa |
SKI Australia |
| Govender Suvarn |
SKI South Africa |
| Govender Devenderen |
SKI South Africa |
| Govindasamy Yugneswary |
Malaysia |
| Gözuoglu L. |
Sweden |
| Graauw Safie |
Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk |
| Grabert Sarah |
Zanshin Magdeburg |
| Grabovski Adam |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Grabowski Tomáš |
Baník Karviná |
| Grabska Daria |
KK Champion Team |
| Grace James |
New Zealand |
| Gracík Daniel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Gradowska Justyna Katarzyna |
Kumade Łódź |
| Graf Sophia |
Germany |
| Grafenhorst Kenny |
Budokan Kaiserslautern |
| Grah Urban |
SKIF Slovenia |
| Grah Eva |
Tromejnik Kuzma |
| Graham Shirley |
Great Britain |
| Graham-Mason Holly |
SSKA London |
| Grajciarová Sasha |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Gramanová Barbora |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Grambal Štěpán |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Grambal Vojtěch |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Grammerová Charlotte |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Granát Marek |
Slovakia |
| Grande Alesandra |
Peru |
| Grando Michele |
Fiamme Oro Roma |
| Granet Jean-Louis |
France |
| Granovesov Ilia |
Russia |
| Granovskis Edvins |
Latvia |
| Grant Pat |
Canada |
| Grant Olivia |
Canada |
| Grashenko D. |
Great Britain |
| Grasic David |
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen |
| Gratzer Andre |
Austria |
| Graulich Tomáš |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Gray I. |
France |
| Gray Alexandra |
SKI Australia |
| Grbavac Ivan |
KK Ljubuški |
| Grcić Mustafa |
KK Student Mostar |
| Grdenić Ines |
Croatia |
| Grdenić Alen |
Centar Velika Gorica |
| Grdinić Alen |
Croatia |
| Grdinić Ines |
Croatia |
| Grebík Martin |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Grębowiec Weronika |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Greco Samantha |
Italy |
| Greco Danilo |
Italy |
| Greco Prescillia |
G.F.K. |
| Greco Thomas |
KC Shin-Nin |
| Greco Alicia |
Sparring Karate Club |
| Gréczi Máté |
Hungary |
| Gredusova Olga |
Russia |
| Greenwood Ben |
NKA |
| Greer Thomas |
USA |
| Gregor Dominik |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Gregorcová Milena |
Red Dragon Team |
| Gregoríková Vanda |
KK Topolčany |
| Gregorová Monika |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Gregůrek Adam |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Gregůrková Kateřina |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Greguš Jan |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Greguš Adrian |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Greguš Erik |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Greguš Rastislav |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Grech Sean |
Canada |
| Grech Emma |
Malta |
| Greif Patrik |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Grejner Weronika |
Poland |
| Grejner Wiktoria |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Grekalo Iurii |
Ukrainian Team |
| Grekhovodov Nikita |
Vagr Team |
| Grela Rafal |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Grella Adrian |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Grella Isabela |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Grenacher Annalena |
SKR Team |
| Grenda Florentyna |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
| Grenda Fryderyk |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
| Grepl Michal |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Grey Dan |
Sete Shotokan |
| Grezella Lukas |
Germany |
| Grgac Jelena |
KK Tempo Zagreb |
| Grgić Zdravko |
KK Croatia Zagreb |
| Grgic Marija |
KK RI |
| Grgić Sara |
KK Sportski Život |
| Grgurić Filip |
Croatia |
| Grgurić Domagoj |
Croatia |
| Griffiths Emily |
England |
| Grifnée Pierre |
KC Le Chardon |
| Grigorashenko Nikita |
Nika |
| Grigorjan Samson |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Grigorjev Nikolay |
Martial Arts Club Dynamex |
| Grikhovodov M. |
Ukraine |
| Grikhovodov Nikita |
Ukraine |
| Grilli Dean |
Champions Club |
| Grillon Kenji |
France |
| Grillová Denisa |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Grillová Tereza |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Grim Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Grimaldi Pierluigi |
APD Shirai Club S.Valentino |
| Grimm Charlotte |
Musashi Weimar |
| Grimm Lukas |
TV Trennfurt |
| Grinevich Andrei |
Club Olimp |
| Griparič Eva |
SZTK Slovenija |
| Grishchenko Kirill |
Martial Arts Club Dynamex |
| Grischenko |
Ukraine |
| Gritskov Denis |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Grivičić Marino |
Croatia |
| Grižančić Nensi |
Lav Pula |
| Grman Filip |
KK Topolčany |
| Grmanová Kristína |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Grmela Ondřej |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Grobelny Gracjan |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Grocki Dariusz |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Groffilier Elaine |
France |
| Grofi Jonatan |
Boris Dojo |
| Grofová Ella |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Grochola Filip |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Grocholová Lucie |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Grochowina Bartosz |
MUKS Tornado Kalisz |
| Groma Adam |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Groma Daniel |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Gromov Bogdan |
Ukrainian Team |
| Gromovaja Julia |
Germany |
| Gromuł Łukasz |
Sakura Rumia |
| Gronning Emilie |
SKIF Denmark |
| Groot Barry |
Budoschool Ton Neuhaus |
| Groot Rick |
Budoschool Ton Neuhaus |
| Grosman Patrik |
SC Komura Kladno |
| Grosmanová Eliška |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Gross Tomáš |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Grosschmit Andrej |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Groth Dominika |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Grouls Levi |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Grozdanov Philip |
Hungary |
| Grønsholt Emily |
Sarpsborg karate |
| Grønvold Halvor |
Team Viking Norway |
| Grubanova Adila |
Azerbaijan |
| Grube Rihards |
Tukuma Karate Club |
| Gruber Lukáš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Gruber Miroslav |
SK Trial |
| Gruberová Natálie |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Grubišič Nikolina |
KK Delnice |
| Gruevski Ognen |
Karate Club Metalurg |
| Gruevski Vanja |
Karate Club Metalurg |
| Gruin C. |
SKIF Belgium |
| Grujić Tamara |
Serbia |
| Grujičić Ivan |
Impuls Ponte Rosso |
| Grujovski Ivan |
Vojvodina |
| Grulichová Markéta |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Grünberg Felix |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Grundmann Josef |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Grundmann Tatjana |
Nippon Gotha |
| Grüner Christian |
Germany |
| Grünvalszky Anna |
Hungary |
| Grunwald-Gazit Merav |
S.K.I. Israel |
| Gruselnikov Kyryl |
Sin-Syobu |
| Grushenko Evgenia |
Ukraine |
| Grushchenko Yevgeniia |
Odessa United Team |
| Gruszecki Sebastian |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Grůza Viktor |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Grygar Denis |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Grygar Vojtěch |
Dojo Okinawa Karate a Kobudo Havlíčkův Brod |
| Grygorenko Daniil |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Gryshenko Krystyna |
JKAWF |
| Gryshchenko Andriy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Gryshko Nikita |
Ukraine |
| Grytsai Dmytro |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Grzeczkowicz Daria |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Grzegorczuk Rafał |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Grzegorczuk Damian |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Grzegorz Lacek |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Grzejszcyk Kacper |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Grzelak Piotr |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Grzelak Aleksandra |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Grzelak Małgorzata |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Grzelak Michal |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Grzelak Julia |
PKK Pleszew |
| Grzenkowicz Leszek |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Grześkowiak Patrycja |
Poland |
| Grznárová Michelle |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Grzybalski Dawid |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Grzybalski Pawel |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Grzybek Tommy |
Germany |
| Grzywacz Szymon |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Gřesík Martin |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
| Gu Ju Yeong |
Korea |
| Guadalupe Suanny |
Ecuador |
| Guazzaroni Gianluca |
Italy |
| Guazzaroni Claudio |
Italy |
| Guba Milán |
Hungary |
| Gubíková Eliška |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Gubirov Beslan |
Russia |
| Guddat Eileen |
Germany |
| Gudelis Ricards |
Latvia |
| Gudeska Marija |
Macedonia |
| Gudilova Anastasia |
Russia |
| Guerni Amar |
Algeria |
| Guerra Miguel Angel |
AASKI Argentina |
| Guerrini Benedetta |
GLC Italia |
| Guerunov Alexandr |
Russia |
| Guevara Cindy |
SKIF Trinidad and Tobago |
| Gugić Vesna |
Mladost Vitez |
| Guglielmi Selene |
Italy |
| Guilette Jennifer |
Canada |
| Guillem Kerry |
New Caledonia |
| Guillen Yoly |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Guillete Jennifer |
Canada |
| Guiri Hacene |
Algeria |
| Guitard Chloe |
France |
| Gukaysan Dilan |
Sparta Rostov-on-Don |
| Guldan Patrik |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Guldbæk Johan |
Denmark |
| Güldür Sinan |
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen |
| Güler Can |
Germany |
| Guler Eyup |
Turkiye |
| Güler Sinan |
Taiko Dojo e.V. Oberhausen |
| Güler Hüsniye |
Kayseri Kaski Spor Kulübü |
| Guliaschwili George |
TV Maxglan Karate |
| Gulii Viktoriia |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Guliyen Satd |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Guliyev S. |
Azerbaijan |
| Guliyev Mahammad |
Azerbaijan |
| Guliyev I. |
Azerbaijan |
| Gulland Caitlin |
Meadowbank |
| Gulpen Jordan |
Hara Herve Karate |
| Guluzade Sarkhan |
Azerbaijan |
| Guluzade Shahin |
Azerbaijan |
| Guluzade Lmran |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Gumann Elvis |
Herkules 01 Kassel |
| Gumarow Wladislaw |
Germany |
| Gumula Milena |
KS Ronin |
| Guna Andreea Bianca |
SKIF Romania |
| Guna Matei P. O. |
SKIF Romania |
| Gündar Ayse |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Gündar Eren |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Gundersen Theodor |
Sentrum Kampsport Klubb |
| Gundez G. |
Turkiye |
| Gundogdu Yucel |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Gündüz Gökhan |
Turkiye |
| Güngör Yasemin |
Austria |
| Gunn Kerry |
Kaizen Central |
| Gunn R. |
Great Britain |
| Gunn C. |
Great Britain |
| Günther Florian |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Gurban Florin |
Romania |
| Gurbanli Asiman |
Azerbaijan |
| Gurbanov Ulvi |
Azerbaijan |
| Gurbo Evgeny |
Russia |
| Gurecký Libor |
Baník Havířov |
| Gurevich Eitan |
Israel |
| Gurevich David |
Israel |
| Gurík Adi |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Gurin Olexiy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Gurina Anastasiya |
Ukrainian Team |
| Gurzaković Selma |
Champion |
| Guselnikov Kyryl |
Ukrainian Team |
| Gusinjac Denis |
Champion Ilidža |
| Gustafsson Heidi |
Finland |
| Gustafsson A. |
Sweden |
| Gustavo Dionicio |
Dominican Republic |
| Gustavsen Henrik |
Norway |
| Gustin Puspita Triana |
Indonesia |
| Gusyeva Darya |
Donetskaya oblast |
| Gutfelt Overgaard Jakob |
Gladsaxe Karate Club |
| Gutierrez Andrea |
Spain |
| Gutierrez Bertha |
Mexico |
| Gutierrez V. |
Sweden |
| Gutierrez Yaneya |
Cuba |
| Gutierrez Gonzales Carmen |
Mexico |
| Gutierrez Trujillo Sara |
Spain |
| Gutnik Alexandr |
Russia |
| Gutsaeva Milana |
Russia |
| Güttner Dušan |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Güttnerová Kristýna |
KK Litvínov |
| Gutz dos Santos Edemilson |
Brazil |
| Guvercin Vildan |
SKIF Turkey |
| Guzdek Alicja |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Guzdek Dominik |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Guzek Kamil |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Guzenko Andriy |
Ukraine |
| Guzková Ivana |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Guzková Kateřina |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Guzková (Kučerová) Ivana |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Guzman Alan C. |
Mexico |
| Guzy Sonia |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Gvoždiak Pavel |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Gyapjas Hanna |
Hungary |
| Gyenes Alíz |
Senshi KC |
| Gyolski S. |
Bulgaria |
| György Daniel |
Hungary |
| Györiványi Renáta Vivien |
Hungary |
| Gyorodi Jakub |
TJ Karate Praha-Modřany |
| Gyr Kevin |
Karate Do Brugg |
| Gyuras Fanni |
Barcsi Városi SE |
| Gyurik Adolf |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Gyurkovská Pavla |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Ha Tim |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Haas M. |
Germany |
| Haas Sabrina |
Judokan Frankfurt |
| Haashi Ko |
Japan |
| Haavaldsen Hege |
Norway |
| Habánková Lenka |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Habartová Viktorie |
Sport Karate Shotokan Karlovy Vary, z. s. |
| Habek Filip |
Ivanec |
| Haberl Barbara |
Slovenia |
| Haberl Urša |
Slovenia |
| Habětínek Adam |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Habou Intissam |
Marocco |
| Habr David |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Habrová Dana |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Habryka Agnieszka |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Hac Julia |
LZS Głubczyce |
| Hacker Patricia |
KD Frankenbach |
| Hackett Cecil |
Great Britain |
| Hackner |
Germany |
| Hačko Martin |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Hačko Filip |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Hadač Tomáš |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Hadač David |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Haddad Nasser |
Union Sportive Karate Leuze |
| Hadfield Adam |
British Sport Karate |
| Hadizadeh Julian |
TV St. Wendel |
| Hadj Said Manal Kamilia |
Algeria |
| Hadravová Aneta |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Hadravová Simona |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Hadribeaj Adrian |
Albania |
| Hady Thakashi |
Indonesia |
| Hady Thkahi |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Hadzic Adnan |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Hadžimuratagič Anel |
KK Ronin |
| Haffenrichter Matěj |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Hagara Milan |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Hagen Silvia |
Germany |
| Hagen Linda |
Germany |
| Hägglund Karin |
Gojukai |
| Haghighi Farid |
Iran |
| Hahn R. |
Germany |
| Haidinger Jan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Haienko Taras |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Haichen S. |
Israel |
| Hains Gareth |
Great Britain |
| Hainsová Mária |
KK Zen Shotokan |
| Hajdák Dominik |
Arkádia Galanta |
| Hajdák Milan |
Arkádia Galanta |
| Hajdarevic Armin |
OÖLV Karate |
| Hajdóny Richard |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Hajdu Matej |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Hajdu Tomáš |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Hajdúchová Lucia |
KK Shisei Trnava |
| Hajduk Michal |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Hájek Jiří |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Hájek Stanislav |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Hájek Ondřej |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Hájek Jaroslav |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Hájek Martin |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Hájek Milan |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Hájek Daniel |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Hájek Libor |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hájek Pavel |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Hájek Jan |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Hájek Kryštof |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Hájek Matouš |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Hájková Johanka |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Hájková Barbora |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Hájková Leona |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Hájková Anna |
Baník Havířov |
| Hájková Zuzana |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Hájková Helena |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Hájková Aneta |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Hájková Tereza |
GRYF z.s. |
| Hajleková Kateřina |
GRYF z.s. |
| Hájná Nikola |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Hajný Jakub |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Hajsl Pavel |
Karate Klub Amfora Praha |
| Hák Roman |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Hakim Carole |
S.K.I. Israel |
| Hakkar Sofiane |
France |
| Hakki Sen Ismail |
Turkiye |
| Hakobyan Hovannes |
Armenia |
| Haková Amálie |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Háková Kateřina |
GRYF z.s. |
| Háková Klaudie |
GRYF z.s. |
| Hakszer Vojtěch |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Hála Tomáš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Hála Jakub |
Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod |
| Hála Daniel |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Halabalová Karolína |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Halač Erik |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Haláková Barbora |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Halamka Dominik |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Halamka Patrik |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Halamová Petra |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Halasz Kornel |
SKIF Hungary |
| Halasz Torda |
SKIF Hungary |
| Halaška Jan |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Halbrštát Martin |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Hale Olivia |
Australia |
| Hales Dylan |
Malta |
| Halgašová Zuzana |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Halgašová Dominika |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Halilagic Una |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Halilagić Mirsad |
Ferhat D. Feri |
| Halilović Elmina |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Halilović Amar |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Halilović Salma |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Halilović Amina |
Bošnjak |
| Halim Hicham |
Marocco |
| Halim Nizar |
Marocco |
| Haljuk Fedor |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Haljuk Jakub |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Hálková Natálie |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Hall Michael |
Sale Dojo) |
| Hall Dale |
SKI Australia |
| Hallam Thomas |
Australia |
| Hallgat Gergo |
Hungary |
| Hallman T. |
Sweden |
| Halmai Iulian |
Crisul Negru |
| Halmichová Aneta |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Halmova A. |
Slovakia |
| Halmová Zuzana |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Halodová Veronika |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Halodová Klára |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hálová Lucie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hálová Lucie |
TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod |
| Hálová Kateřina |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Halsøy Julian |
Rana Karateklubb |
| Halterman G. |
USA |
| Haltmar David |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Haltmarová Nela |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Haltuch Marcel |
KSK Chomutov a Jirkov |
| Haluš Patrik |
KK Nováky |
| Haluza Miroslav |
Český svaz Goju-ryu |
| Halys Szymon |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Hamadi Tareg |
Saudi Arabia |
| Hamadini Koceila |
Algeria |
| Hamadini Missipsa |
Algeria |
| Hamadová Jolanka |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Hamaguchi J. |
Japan |
| Hamák Jakub |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Hämäläinen Ina |
Finland |
| Hamamdžić Amar |
KK Sloboda Tuzla |
| Hamann Helena |
KEN Budo Heiligenstadt |
| Hamdiu Almedin |
Switzerland |
| Hamed Amr Hamed |
Egypt |
| Hamed Mohamed |
Ahly Club |
| Hameed Mohammad |
Kuwait |
| Hamer Robin |
Sale Dojo) |
| Hamer Lindon |
Sale Dojo) |
| Hamer Luna |
Medimurje |
| Hamerník Tomáš |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Hamerníková Jana |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Hamidouche Nabil |
Algeria |
| Hammad Youssef Ashraf |
Egypt |
| Hammachi Mohamed Hedi |
Tunisia |
| Hammed Amirinasab |
Iran |
| Hammerlindl Lukáš |
KK Přelouč |
| Hammerlindlová Lucie |
KK Přelouč |
| Hammermüller Ann |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Hammerschmied Jakub |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Hammon Lara |
Musashi Weimar |
| Hammond Jodie |
Kaizen |
| Hammou Messaoud |
France |
| Hammoud Wassim |
Stichting Budo Kai Sei |
| Hammouda Mohamed Monem |
Tunisia |
| Hammoumi Abdel |
France |
| Hammour Hacen |
Levallois sporting club |
| Hamnache Sihem |
MBKC Douaisis |
| Hamnache Faysal |
MBKC Douaisis |
| Hamon Marc |
Canada |
| Hamoud Wassim |
Stichting Budo Kai Sei |
| Hamour Youcef |
France |
| Hampejs Adam |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Hampl Matyáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hampl Štěpán |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hampl Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hampl Matěj |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Hampl |
Karate Klub Fudoshin |
| Hamplová Laura |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Hamrák Štěpán |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hamran Dušan |
KK ABC Komárno |
| Hamšíková Alexandra |
Slovakia |
| Hamza Nada Mahmoud Ahmed |
Egypt |
| Hamza Aouallah |
Algeria |
| Hamza Jaroslav |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Hána Martin |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Hána Tomáš |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Hana Wasim |
Israel |
| Hanáček Filip |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Hanafi Mahmoud |
Egypt |
| Hanafy Magdy |
Egypt |
| Hanák Martin |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Hanáková Karin |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Hanč Jan |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Hand Olivia |
Scotland |
| Handanović Asima |
Ferhat D. Feri |
| Handelsby Nora |
Sarpsborg karate |
| Hanek Tomáš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Haněl Jan |
TJ Sokol Šumperk |
| Hani Argtim |
KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld |
| Hanković Mersad |
KK Tigar Sisak |
| Hannachi Ibrissen |
Tunisia |
| Hannachi Mohamed |
Tunisia |
| Hannaway John |
ONAKAI |
| Hannig Michal |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Hanousek Mikuláš |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Hans Natalie |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Hansen P. |
Denmark |
| Hansen Pernille |
Denmark |
| Hansen J. |
Denmark |
| Hansen M. |
Denmark |
| Hansen Jørn Ove |
Norway |
| Hansen J. |
Norway |
| Hansen Lone |
SKIF Denmark |
| Hansen Carina |
Greeve Karate |
| Hansen Persia |
Greeve Karate |
| Hansen Nicky Valdemar |
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro |
| Hansen Ole Christian |
Sarpsborg karate |
| Hanser Artur |
Budokan Bochum |
| Hansford Mark |
Ishinryu Rainham |
| Hansiková Alexandra |
Slovakia |
| Hansl Vítězslav |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Hansson Michelle |
Nykobing |
| Hanus David |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Hanus Ondřej |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Hanusek Jan |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Hanuš Daniel |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Hanuš Ondřej |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hanuš Robert |
SK Predátor Praha |
| Hanušová Lucie |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hanvaldová Nicol |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Hanysz Kinga |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Hanzalík Jan |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Hanzl Jaroslav |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Hanzl Lukáš |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Hanzl Tomáš |
Tesla Brno |
| Hanzlík Jakub |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hanzlík Denis |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hanzlík Tomáš |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Hanzlíková Tereza |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Haová Michaela |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Hara Ai |
SKIF Japan |
| Hara Hikaru |
SKIF Japan |
| Harada Abraham |
SKI Australia |
| Harag Lukáš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Harag Tomáš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Harag Samuel |
Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ |
| Harant Lukáš-václav |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Harasníková Romana |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Harast Kinga |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Harasztia Richard |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Harazim Lukasz |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Harber Madison |
SKI Australia |
| Harciníková Petra |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Harciníková Anna |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Hardcastle Francesca |
England |
| Harding Laura |
Northwest Karate England |
| Hardy Natasha |
Australia |
| Hardy M. |
Northern Ireland |
| Hargitay Róbert |
Hungary |
| Harlozyńska Izabela |
KK Dragon Środa Wielkopolska |
| Harmáček Adam |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Harms Nikolas |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Harnach Dominik |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Harničár Andrej |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Harničárová Michaela |
Slovakia |
| Harries Moshe |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Harries Benjamin |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Harries Anna |
GRYF z.s. |
| Harrigan Jordan |
Ireland |
| Harris Stephanie |
Australia |
| Harris Alix |
EKKA Caribbean |
| Harris Rhainy |
Kaizen Central |
| Harris Jordan |
Wales |
| Harris D. |
South Africa |
| Harris Christopher James |
Links Karate |
| Harris J. |
SKIF Karate Canada |
| Harris Jake |
SKI Australia |
| Harris Rebecca |
SKI Australia |
| Harrison Rachel |
BKO |
| Harrison James |
SKI Australia |
| Harsa Petr |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Harsányi Ádám |
Seinchin KSE |
| Hárspataki Gábor |
Hungary |
| Hart Cheryl |
Yamaguchi Goju-Kai |
| Harth Benjamin |
SKI Australia |
| Harther Marko |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Hartl Bor |
Slovenia |
| Hartmann Adriana |
Switzerland |
| Hartmann Zoe |
SKF Aargau |
| Hartmannová Jaroslava |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Harvančík Filip |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Harvey Liam |
AMA |
| Harvey Tianee |
SASKA |
| Harvey Amelia Jayne |
Central England Wado-ryu Karate Academy |
| Harvilko Šimon |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Harwat Szymon |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Hary Liz |
Luxemburg |
| Harzin L. |
Netherlands |
| Hasama Yuko |
Japan |
| Hasan Jakub |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Hasan Patrik |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Hasan Ivor |
Delta Rijeka |
| Hasan Safwan |
Ahly Club |
| Hasanbegović Nedin |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Hasani Alessandra |
Italy |
| Hasanov Rafíz |
Azerbaijan |
| Hasanova Shola |
Azerbaijan |
| Hasanovic Ramadan |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Hasapis Stavros |
Greece |
| Hasecic Osmana |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Hasegawa Sinichi |
Japan |
| Hasegawa Yukimitsu |
Japan |
| Hashem Adham |
Qatar |
| HashemianaTaabadi S. |
Iran |
| Hashchuk Ulyana |
PCMA Union |
| Hashimoto |
Japan |
| Haslinger Kai |
Germany |
| Hasmouni Kaouther |
Tunisia |
| Hasmouni Boutheina |
Tunisia |
| Hasnaoui Mohamed Amine |
Tunisia |
| Hasnaoui Kaouthar |
Tunisia |
| Hasnaoui Boutheina |
Tunisia |
| Hasoňová Anna |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Haß Herbert |
ESV München Ost. |
| Hassa Natalia |
Andrex Elbląg |
| Hassa Patryk |
Andrex Elbląg |
| Hassaine Radka |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Hassainia Nawel |
France |
| Hassam M.A. |
Egypt |
| Hassan Lina Ahmed Mohamed |
Egypt |
| Hassan Ahmed |
Egypt |
| Hassan Adham Sabry |
Egypt |
| Hassan Islam |
Ahly Club |
| Hassan Safwan |
Ahly Club |
| Hassan Beigi Ebrahim |
Iran |
| Hassan Beigy Mansour |
Iran |
| Hassanein Basma |
Egypt |
| Hassanipour Vahid |
Iran |
| Hassanipoursefatazgomi Said |
Iran |
| Hassecic Mohamad |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Hasselt Hugo |
KC Wallonie |
| Hassl Filip |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Hasson |
Sweden |
| Hassonin Karim |
Egypt |
| Hassouni Imane |
France |
| Hastrup Emil |
Greeve Karate |
| Hastrup Paw |
Greeve Karate |
| Haša Ondřej |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Hatala Richard |
Vukabu |
| Hatamov Suleyman |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Hatašová Ivana |
KK Revúca |
| Hatlapatková Tereza |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Haubold Marc |
Germany |
| Haurdić Aldin |
Fokus |
| Hauser Jan |
SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec |
| Hauser Igor |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Hauserová Kristýna |
Masada Praha |
| Hauwen Gary |
Belgium |
| Háva Tomáš |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Havasi Olivér |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Havel Ladislav |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Havel Vojtěch |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Havelcová Anna |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Havelec Vít |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Havelka Ondřej |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Havelka Richard |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Havelka Nick |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Havelková Lucie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Havelková Adéla |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Havelková Tereza |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Haverhoek Jacob |
Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle |
| Havierová Romana |
KK Europa Trenčín |
| Haviger Rudolf |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Haviger Eduard |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Haviger Dan |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Havláková Jana |
KC MABU-DO Olomouc |
| Havlásek Lukáš |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Havlásek Petr |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Havlásková Eliška |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Havlasová Klára |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Havlena Matyáš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Havlíček Daniel |
Slovakia |
| Havlíček Martin |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Havlíček Ondřej |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Havlíček Jan |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Havlíček Adam |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Havlíček Philipp |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Havlíček Jan |
TJ Skvrňany Plzeň |
| Havlíček Tomáš |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Havlíček Radek |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Havlíček Filip |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Havlíček Dan |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Havlíček Jaroslav |
GRYF z.s. |
| Havlíčková Sylva |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Havlíčková Kristýna |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Havlíčková Dominika |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Havlíčková Veronika |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Havlík Filip |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Havlík Ľubomír |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Havlík Jakub |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Havlík Daniel |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Havlík Aaron |
SKP karate Písek |
| Havlíková Eliška |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Havlíková Adéla |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Havlíková Vanessa |
SKP karate Písek |
| Havlová Lucie |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Havlová Sofie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Havlová Kateřina |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Havlů Václav |
Baník Karviná |
| Havran Lukáš |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Havrančík Filip |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Havránek Filip |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Havrda Daniel |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Havrda Adam |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Havrda Daniel |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Havrdová Lucie |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Havzijiová Bibiána |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Hawe Hans |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Hawkshaw J.J. |
Sakai |
| Hayashi A. |
Japan |
| Hayashi Kyo |
Japan |
| Hayashi Y. |
Japan |
| Hayashi Gogen |
SKIF Japan |
| Hayashida Chikashi |
Japan |
| Hayati Laleh Sajad |
Iran |
| Hayes Siobhan |
Shindo Kai |
| Hayter George |
Toyakwai |
| Hayton Jack |
KC St. Richards |
| Hayward John |
Hanko Ryu |
| Hazniuk Valeriia |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Heath Collin |
Higashi |
| Heath Larissa |
Great Britain |
| Heberle Philipp |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Hebrans Clara |
Champions Club |
| Hecker Balázs |
Hungary |
| Hecker Bojána |
SKIF Hungary |
| Hecker Ármin |
SKIF Hungary |
| Hector Romero |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Heczko Sara |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Hečimović Pero |
Croatia |
| Hečimović Petar |
Croatia |
| Hečková Lenka |
KK Stará Turá |
| Heda Benjamin |
KK Nedelišće |
| Hedvičíková Martina |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Heede Martin |
Norway |
| Hefferman Megan |
Carlow Karate Club |
| Hegedüs Nikolett |
Hungary |
| Hegedušová Leona |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Hegr Adam |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Hehl Leonida |
Germany |
| Hehl Sofia |
Tesla Brno |
| Hecht Michael |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Heimann Alexander |
Germany |
| Hein Phil |
Germany |
| Hein Kevin |
SKD Goettschied |
| Hein Jennifer |
SKD Goettschied |
| Heino Jarno |
Finland |
| Heinrich |
Germany |
| Heinrich Christine |
Bushido Schwenningen |
| Heinz Gaetan |
France |
| Heinz Thomas |
Hayashi St. Pölten |
| Heiskanen Pyry |
Lahden Karate |
| Hejčová Viktorie |
Tesla Brno |
| Hejdrychová Jitka |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Hejduk Patrik |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Hejduk Radek |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Hejduková Soňa |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Hejl Tomáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hejma Lukáš |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Hejnová Aneta |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hejnová Kristýna |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hejtmánek Adam |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Hejtmánková Adéla |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Hekelaar Gombert Suzanne |
Karate Kenamju |
| Hekelaar Gombert Annemijn |
Karate Kenamju |
| Hekele Matěj |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Helbich Jiří |
SK Slavia Orlová |
| Held Michal |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Helena Yonamine Nicole |
Brazil |
| Helešic Rudolf |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Helin Jimi |
Hämeenlinnan Karateseura |
| Heller Tomáš |
Vakado Kutná Hora |
| Heller Ben |
Karateschule Straßfurt |
| Hellstrom Anna |
Sweden |
| Helmy M.T. |
Egypt |
| Helsted L. |
Denmark |
| Helsted L. |
Denmark |
| Helsted S. |
Denmark |
| Helström A. |
Sweden |
| Heluz Patrik |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Hemberová Agáta |
Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. |
| Hemer Nico |
KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld |
| Hemerka Aleš |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Hemerka Filip |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Hemmingley Thomas |
Northern England Karate Squad |
| Hemroulle Manon |
Bushido Karate Team |
| Hendrich Nicky |
Gladsaxe Karate Club |
| Hendro Salim |
Indonesia |
| Hendrych Jan |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Hendrych Jaroslav |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Heneš Jaromír |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Henning Oliver |
Bremer Karate Verband |
| Henriksen Kim |
Norway |
| Henriksen Lars |
SKIF Denmark |
| Henriksen Kristine |
SKIF Denmark |
| Henrique Silva T. |
Brazil |
| Henriques Emidio Pereira |
Luxemburg |
| Henry Ghomon |
Nigeria |
| Henz Pierrot |
Club L'Isle Sur Le Doubs (FRA) |
| Henze Marlon |
KEN Budo Heiligenstadt |
| Henzl Tomáš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Hepnarová Zuzana |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Herák Štefan |
Karate Eldorádo Trutnov |
| Herberts Malin |
KV Niedersachsen |
| Herbig Robin |
Germany |
| Hercík Daniel |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Hercog Maja |
Slovenia |
| Herchuk Taras |
Ukraine |
| Herian David |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Herian Max |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Herlevsen Oliver Bøtcher |
Greeve Karate |
| Herman David |
KK Pardubice |
| Herman Dominik |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Herman Alena |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Hermann Zsófia |
Hungary |
| Hermann Tomáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hermann Martin |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Hermann Gergő |
Sporting Budo Budapest |
| Hermans Alexandra |
G.F.K. |
| Hermansen Benjamin |
Taifu |
| Hermawan Ali |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Hernández Juan Antonio |
Spain |
| Hernandez C. |
Spain |
| Hernandez Jose |
France |
| Hernandez Helio |
France |
| Hernandez Markos |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Hernandez Valerya |
Venezuela |
| Hernández R. |
Mexico |
| Hernandez Alicia |
Mexico |
| Hernandez Leslie Azyd |
Mexico |
| Hernandez Ester Camarzana |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Hernández Alonso Javier |
Spain |
| Hernandez Ayala Andrew David |
Colombia |
| Hernandez Jimenez Arnoldo |
SKIF Mexico |
| Hernandez Romero Daniel |
Spain |
| Herold Vladimír |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Heroldová Jůlie |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Heron Marcus |
Sweden |
| Heroutová Tereza |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Herrera Cesar |
Venezuela |
| Herrera Andres |
Venezuela |
| Herrero Barcelo Tomas |
Spain |
| Herrgesell Jeannine |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Herrmann Lucas |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Hertl Jan |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Hertl Jakub |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Hertl Matyáš |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Hertwig Sarah |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Herula Roman |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Herus Oleh |
PCMA Union |
| Herzet Damien |
Hara Herve Karate |
| Herzig David |
|
| Herzog Wilhelm |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Herzog Daniel |
TV 1860 Fürth |
| Heřman Martin |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Heřmánek Miroslav |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Heřmanová Anna |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Heřmanová Kateřina |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Heřmanová Vilma |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hess Daniel |
KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou |
| Hesse Dirk |
KV Niedersachsen |
| Hessler Caroline |
ASV Sangerhausen |
| Hetflejš Vladislav |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Hetman Aurore |
KC De Condé |
| Hetman Quentin |
KC De Condé |
| Hetmann Alexander |
Germany |
| Heurtault Leila |
Samouraï 2000 |
| Heydari Saman |
Iran |
| Heydarli Orkhan |
Azerbaijan |
| Heydarov Roman |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Heymans Alyssia |
SKIF Belgium |
| Heynen Kelly |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Hezeman Anna |
Karate Do Smaal |
| Hianíková Natálie |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Hiber Viktoria |
Croatia |
| Hickey Stuart |
SKIF Ireland |
| Hickman Thomas |
PC Karate Academy |
| Hicks Kiel |
USA |
| Hidasi Tibor |
Hungary |
| Hieber Viktoria |
Senshi KC |
| Higgins W. |
Great Britain |
| Hicham Halim |
Marocco |
| Hicham Rani |
Marocco |
| Hijnen Michael |
Netherlands |
| Hilbertová Martina |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Hilčer Jiří |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Hill Tokey |
USA |
| Hill Ashley |
USA |
| Hill Connor |
Shikon |
| Hilliard Brian |
USA |
| Hillier Shirley |
SKI-I Italy |
| Hilsenbeck Alicia |
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen |
| Hilton Andrine |
Team Viking Norway |
| Himpli Lénárd |
Hungary |
| Himpli Kamila |
Hungary |
| Hinterholz Mauricio |
Brazil |
| Hinterseer Lara Sophia |
Austria |
| Hinterthur Maik |
Germany |
| Hinterthür Maxi |
KV Niedersachsen |
| Hiotinga C. |
Netherlands |
| Hipolito Naomi |
Brazil |
| Hiramatsu Takumaru |
SKIF Japan |
| Hirasawa Hiromichi |
SKIF Japan |
| Hirasawa Yoichi |
SKIF Japan |
| Hirka Ján |
KK Union Košice |
| Hirko Sebastián-marcel |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Hirner Silvestr |
KARATE Havířov |
| Hirose Mari |
Japan |
| Hirsch Liana |
KV Hessen |
| Hirschau Štěpán |
TJ Kdyně |
| Hirschkorn Troy |
USA |
| Hirszfeld Natalia |
Fighter Suchy Las |
| Hiršlová Anna |
Sport Úvaly |
| Hirt Anna |
Karate Do Brugg |
| Hirt Silvia |
Karate Do Brugg |
| Hirvonen Pasi |
Finland |
| Hislop Janek James |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Hita F. |
Spain |
| Hitchen Laura |
Northern England Karate Squad |
| Hitruk Dmytro |
Ukrainian Team |
| Hitzger Lukáš |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Hjelte T. |
Sweden |
| Hjerpaanen |
Norway |
| Hjerpaasen Balder |
Norway |
| Hjerpaasen Frid |
Bærum Kampsport |
| Hjerpaasen Kristian |
Asker Karate |
| Hjerrild Mille Lennie |
Denmark |
| Hlad Ondřej |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Hladík Jáchym |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hladík Vladimír |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Hladík Miloslav |
Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod |
| Hladíková Kateřina |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hladíková Michala |
KC Podbořany |
| Hladnik Anja |
Slovenia |
| Hladun Ostap |
Ukraine |
| Hlach Jakub |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hlásná Tereza |
GRYF z.s. |
| Hlaváč Vojtěch |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Hlaváč Ondřej |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Hlaváč Teodor |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Hlaváček František |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Hlaváček Robin |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Hlaváčková Simona |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Hlavačková Barbora |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Hlavačková Nina |
Central Slovakia |
| Hlavačková Lucia |
Slovan Bratislava |
| Hlaváčová Pavla |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Hlaváčová Petra |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Hlavatý Martin |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Hlavatý Lukáš |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Hlavatý Dominik |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Hlavica Dominik |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hlavina Radek |
Tsunami Prachatice |
| Hlávka Adam |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Hlávko Ondřej |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hlobeň Tomáš |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Hlobil Lukáš |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Hlobil Patrik |
KARATE Havířov |
| Hloucal Radek |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Hloušek Dominik |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Hloušek Václav |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Hloušek Jakub |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Hloušková Jana |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Hložek Ondřej |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Hlubek Oskar |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Hluchý Daniel |
Champions team z.s. |
| Hlushchenko Artur |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Hlushko Roman |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Hlushko Alexandr |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Hlushko Mykola |
PCMA Union |
| Hluštík Filip |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Hlynskyy Rostyslav |
Ukrainian Team |
| Hlynskyy Orest |
Kensey |
| Hmaloko Jean-Paul |
New Caledonia |
| Hmilánský Daniel |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Hmimsa Ismail |
Nippon KC |
| Hnat Ondřej |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Hnátek Miroslav |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Hnatiuk Jakub |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Hnativ Bohdan |
Sin-Syobu |
| Hnátková Sofie |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Hnátková Anna |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Hněvkovská Markéta |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Hnilička Ondřej |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Hnízdil Kristián |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Hňoupková Kateřina |
Masada Praha |
| Hňoupková Hana |
Masada Praha |
| Hnyk Daniel |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Hnyk Peter |
KK DRAP Partizánske |
| Hnyk Matyáš |
SKP karate Písek |
| Ho Martin |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Hoai Long Pham |
Vietnam |
| Hoang Karel |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hoang Gia-Minh |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hoang Thang |
MDDM Ostrov |
| Hoang David |
MDDM Ostrov |
| Hoang Than Hing |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Hoang Marek |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Hoang Tomáš |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Hoang Erik |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Hoang Ngoc Hung |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Hoangová Kateřina |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Hoanchinh Duc |
KC Wallonie |
| Höbelt Pavel |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
| Hocaoglu Meltem |
Turkiye |
| Hocek Daniel |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Hock Filip |
KARATE Havířov |
| Hocková Daniela |
Central Poprad |
| Hoda Pavel |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Hodek Metoděj |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Hodge Milo |
Great Britain |
| Hodges Gerardo |
SKIF Chile |
| Hodík Karel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hodík Michal |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hodík Petr |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hodík Jiří |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Hodík Ivo |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Hodina Jaroslav |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
| Hodková Veronika |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hodková Nikola |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hodková Lucie |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Hodová Rebecca-roberta |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Hodovalová Eliška |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Hodzic Jasmina |
Slovenia |
| Hodzic Mario |
Montenegro |
| Hodzić Samedin |
Mladost Vitez |
| Hoegh H. |
Denmark |
| Hoet P. |
Denmark |
| Höfer Tomáš |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Hoffman Samuel |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Hoffman Jan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hoffmann S. |
Germany |
| Hoffmann M. |
Germany |
| Hoffmann Jan |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Hoffmann Laura |
Luxemburg |
| Hoffmann Sandy |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Hoffmann Matyáš |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Hoffmann Yannick |
KC Strassen |
| Hoffmann Christina |
Heiligenwalder KC |
| Hoffmann Filip |
GRYF z.s. |
| Hoffmann Ondřej |
GRYF z.s. |
| Hoffmannová Bárka |
Bushido Poprad |
| Hoffmanová Nikol |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Höflerová Radka |
Karate Klub Klatovy |
| Hofman Robert |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Hofman Jan |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Hofman Jan |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Hofman Mike |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Hofman Britt |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Hofmanová Iva |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Hofmanová Natálie |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Hofmeister Pavel |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Hoge Angelique |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Höger Laura |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Hogh Jonas Andersen |
Denmark |
| Högström Joanna |
Wakajishi Karate |
| Höhne Enrico |
Germany |
| Hojgrová Elen |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Hokova Ella |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Hokr Tadeáš |
Karate Horažďovice |
| Holá Hana |
Gojukan Praha |
| Holakovský Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hoľan Andrej |
KK Žilina |
| Holárek Petr |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Holas Josef |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Holas Jan |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Holásková Michaela |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Holbová Natália |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Holczer Stella |
Germany |
| Holde-Bygvraa Magnus |
SKIF Denmark |
| Holder James |
New Zealand |
| Holec Pavel |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Holeček Zdeněk |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Holeček Lukáš |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Holečková Nela |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Holeha Dmytro |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Holek Tomáš |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Holek Matouš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Holemá Barbara |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Holfort Lasse |
Greeve Karate |
| Holíčková Gabriela |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Holinka Vít |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Holinka Martin |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Hollein Hynek |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Holler Lydia |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Holler Stefan |
KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld |
| Holley Miya Leeta |
USA |
| Hollister Daniel |
Shikon |
| Holm J. |
Denmark |
| Holm K. |
Denmark |
| Holm Lena |
HSV karate Cottbus |
| Holman Jakub |
Karate ToJo |
| Holmes Callum |
England |
| Holmes Natalie |
Sale Dojo) |
| Holmes Natasha |
Sale Dojo) |
| Holmes M. |
Great Britain |
| Holmqvist I. |
Sweden |
| Holomková Iva |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Hološevič David |
SKP karate Písek |
| Holotňáková Michaela |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Holoubková Lucie |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Holovachov Vitalii |
Ukraine |
| Holovina Liudmyla |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Holst Camilla |
Taifu |
| Holt Jamie |
England |
| Holtvianytsia Ruslan |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Holtz K. |
Denmark |
| Holub Jiří |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Holub Miloš |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Holub Ondřej |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Holub Jan |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Holub Lukáš |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Holubcová Kateřina |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Holubová Eliška |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Holubová Nela |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Holubová Edita |
Karate Horažďovice |
| Holubovská Barbora |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Holubovská Denisa |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Holubovský Josef |
SK Tommi Praha |
| Holubovych Andrii |
Ukraine |
| Holý Tadeáš |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Holý Filip |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Hölzl Michael |
KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld |
| Homer Jan |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Homich Anastasiya |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Homma Emiko |
Japan |
| Hommer Jan |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Homola Matej |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Homolka Petr |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Hon Yung Sing |
Hong Kong |
| Honauer Yvonne |
Switzerland |
| Honc Lukáš |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Honda Tetsuya |
Japan |
| Hone Fraser |
Shitokai |
| Honeywood Jade |
England |
| Honcharenko Oleksandr |
Ukrainian Team |
| Honcharenko Bohdan |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Honcharuk Vladyslav |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Höning Alexander Buda |
Hungary |
| Honing David |
Fighter club |
| Honing Adam Buda |
Fighter club |
| Honma Emiko |
Japan |
| Honrales Rick |
USA |
| Hons David |
Chotěboř |
| Honsů Šimon |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Honzík Lukáš |
GRYF z.s. |
| Hooda Akshay |
India |
| Hoogerdijck-Joannes Sandra |
SKIF Belgium |
| Hooglugt Danielle |
Netherlands |
| Hooper Alice |
Wales |
| Hooper Nick |
Welsh Karate Collective |
| Hoornweg Nikky |
Unity 99 Rotterdam |
| Hopfer Antonia |
Sportunion Shuhari Graz |
| Hopkins Jordan |
Welsh Bushi Kai |
| Hoppeová Martina |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Horáček Marek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Horáček Filip |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Horáčková Lenka |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Horáčková Lenka |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Horáčková Marcela |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Horáčková Markéta |
KARATE KLUB Orel Blansko |
| Horad Antonín |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Horadová Rozálie |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Horák Michal |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Horák Rudolf |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Horák Oliver |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Horák Martin |
TJ Fulnek |
| Horák Ondřej |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Horák Jakub |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Horák Martin |
SŠKS Pardubice |
| Horák Jan |
Champions team z.s. |
| Horák Filip |
ŠIN-KYO (SHIN-KYO) |
| Horáková Elen Rebeka |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Horáková Jana |
Shotokan Karate Mělník |
| Horáková Veronika |
Shotokan Karate Mělník |
| Horáková Kamila |
SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec |
| Horáková Valentýna |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Horáková Natálie |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Horáková Klára |
GRYF z.s. |
| Horálek Pavel |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Horath Karin |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Horban Volodymyr |
Ukrainian Team |
| Horčicová Tereza |
SKM Bílina |
| Hordějčuková (Veverková) Ivana |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Horehleď Radek |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Horev Gali |
S.K.I. Israel |
| Hori Kent |
USA |
| Hori Sarah |
USA |
| Horiba Kohei |
Japan |
| Horiba Yuhei |
Japan |
| Horić Larisa |
Mladost Vitez |
| Horička Slavomír |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Horká Lucie |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Hormann Nikolas |
LZ Steiermark |
| Horn A. |
Germany |
| Horn Aaron |
Scotland |
| Horn Cindy |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Hornáček Frederik |
KK Shisei Trnava |
| Horňáček Jakub |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Horňák Filip |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Horňák David |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Horňáková Sofie |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Horne Jonathan |
Germany |
| Hornez A. |
France |
| Horsfall Kelly |
Sale Dojo) |
| Horstmeyer Cedric |
Taiko Dojo e.V. Oberhausen |
| Hortová Martina |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Horuna Stanislav |
Ukraine |
| Horuna Yaroslav |
PCMA Union |
| Horvat Nikola |
Croatia |
| Horvat Matija |
Croatia |
| Horvat Špela |
Slovenia |
| Horvat Zorica |
OÖLV Karate |
| Horvat Dragana |
OÖLV Karate |
| Horvat Laura |
Š.D. Ruše |
| Horváth Ottó |
Hungary |
| Horváth Éva |
Hungary |
| Horváth Norbert |
Hungary |
| Horváth Zita |
Hungary |
| Horváth Martin |
KC Podbořany |
| Horváth Matúš |
Vukabu |
| Horváth Zsolt |
Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs |
| Horváth Jan |
KK Bóďa Praha |
| Horvath Janette |
Karateschule Martial Arts |
| Horváth David |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Horváth Nóra Virág |
Tűzmadár SE |
| Horváth Adam |
KARATE Havířov |
| Horváthová Anna Maria |
Arkádia Galanta |
| Horvatič Katja |
Slovenia |
| Horyna Jan |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Hořák Jáchym |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Hořejší Tomáš |
Seikai Dojo Děčín |
| Hořínek Emil |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Hořínková Leona |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Hořínková Barbora |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Hořínková Laura |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Hoshovskyi Roman |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Hoskovec David |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Hosny Sherif |
Egypt |
| Hosokawa Teruaki |
SKIF Japan |
| Hossa Maja |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Hossam E.A. |
Egypt |
| Hosseinpouk Omtd |
SKIF Iran |
| Hosseinpour Omid |
Iran |
| Hossini Mahdi |
Iran |
| Hostaš Adam |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Hostettler Sabrina |
USA |
| Hošák Adam |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Hošáková Anna |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Hošek Vojtěch |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Hošková Kateřina |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Hošková Viktorie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hotsanivska Angelika |
JKAWF |
| Hotsyanivskaya Angelika |
Ukraine |
| Houbal Ondřej |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Houha Miroslav |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hounifa Ilias |
KC Wallonie |
| Housden G. |
SKKIF UK |
| Houser Marek |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Houserová Denisa |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Houska Matyáš |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Hout Vladislav |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Houžvička Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hov Stumberg Pernille |
Sentrum Kampsport Klubb |
| Hovádek Karel |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Hovan Alen |
Croatia |
| Hovorka Petr |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Hovorka Jan |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Hovorková Andrea |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| How Laicam |
Netherlands |
| Howard Alba |
Australia |
| Hoz M. |
Spain |
| Hozák Dan |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Hozák Patrik |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Hozlar Tomáš |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Hoznourek Albert |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Hozová Olga |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Høegh Hanning |
SKIF Denmark |
| Hraba Tomáš |
TJ Ostrov Hokusei |
| Hrabačka Richard |
Slovakia |
| Hrabák Petr |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Hrabák Karel |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Hrabáková Kateřina |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Hrabal David |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Hrabal Jiří |
SKIF Czech Republic |
| Hrabalová Klára |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Hrabánek Jiří |
Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav |
| Hrabčáková Tereza |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Hrabě Milan |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Hrabětová Denisa |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Hrádek Martin |
Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. |
| Hradílek Tomáš |
SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. |
| Hradský Jakub |
Kobra Kladno |
| Hrahorenko Mykyta |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Hrách Roman |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Hrách Aleš |
Kobra Kladno |
| Hrách Jakub |
Kobra Kladno |
| Hrachou Dzmitry |
Belarus |
| Hrajnohová Adéla |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Hrala Jakub |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Hrazdír Luboš |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Hrazdírová Natálie |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Hrazdírová Valentýna |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Hrbáč Jan |
KC Žatec |
| Hrbáček Samuel |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Hrbek Josef |
SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec |
| Hrčka Roman |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Hrdina Adam |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Hrdina Aleš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Hrdinová Lucie |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Hrdinová Pavlína |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Hrdinová Tereza |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Hrdlička Ondřej |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Hrdlička Břetislav |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
| Hrdlička Tadeáš |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Hrdlička Tobiáš |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Hrdličková Lucy |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hrdličková Valérie |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Hrdličková Lucie |
Red Dragon Team |
| Hrdlovič Matúš |
1. Karate Club Pezinok |
| Hrebenár Marek |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Hrehovčík Adam |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Hren Tomislav |
KK Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
| Hrgarek Melanija |
Ivanec |
| Hrgovcic Daniel |
Kofukan Brig |
| Hribovsek Blaz |
Slovenia |
| Hric Matyáš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Hricko Jiří |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Hristova Monika |
Bulgaria |
| Hrkać Toni |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Hrkac Goran |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Hrkać Marin |
Sveučilišni karate klub Neretva |
| Hrnčáriková Marika |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Hrnčiarik Michal |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hrnčiariková Eliška |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hrnčiariková Magdaléna |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hrnčíř Luděk |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Hrnčíř Martin |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Hrnčíř Michal |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Hrnčíř Antonín |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Hrnčíř Adam |
KARATE Havířov |
| Hrnčířová Magdaléna |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Hrnková Sarah |
AC UNIZA Žilina |
| Hrochová Soňa |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Hromádka Tomáš |
Central Poprad |
| Hromádko Kamil |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Hromádko Aleš |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Hromádková Petra |
Karate Polička |
| Hromádková Kristýna |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Hromadová Lucia |
Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ |
| Hromek Ondřej |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Hromek Zdeněk |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Hron Adam |
KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves |
| Hrovatin Breda |
Atom Domžale |
| Hroza Daniel |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Hrubá Vendula |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Hrubcová Klára |
KK Trstená |
| Hruboň Jakub |
Nippon Ludgeřovice |
| Hrubý Matouš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Hrubý Michal |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Hrušecká Erika |
KK TEKDAN Bratislava |
| Hruška Jan |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Hrušková Kristýna |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hrušková Michaela |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Hrušková Markéta |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Hrušková Kristýna |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Hrušková Michaela |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Hrůzová Veronika |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Hrvatin Matko |
TINJAN |
| Hrvatin Maša |
TKF Slovenija |
| Hrvojić Veron |
Croatia |
| Hrybanov Maxim |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Hrynenko Illia |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Hrytsiv Emiliya |
Ukraine |
| Hrytsyshyn I.O. |
Ukraine |
| Hřib Lukáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hřib Štěpán |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hsia Wen-Haung |
Taiwan |
| Hsieh Thomas |
USA |
| Hsieh Meng Hsien |
CTKF Neihu Club |
| Hsu Wei Chun |
CTKF Neihu Club |
| Hsu Yuan-Shou |
SKIF Taiwan |
| Huan Wei Lee |
Singapore |
| Huang Hao-yun |
Taiwan |
| Huang Chen-Wei |
Taiwan |
| Hubáčeková Kristína |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Hubálková Jessica |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Hubeňák David |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Huber Adrian |
SKI Australia |
| Hubert Jaroslav |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hubert Virginie |
KC Hautrage |
| Hubertová Ludmila |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hubka Filip |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Hubka David |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Hubka Tomáš |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Hubková Šárka |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Hubková Erika |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Hübner András |
Hungary |
| Hübner Deniel |
Hungary |
| Hübner Egon |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Hubová Kristýna |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Hubrich Shara Wynnidean |
Germany |
| Hübsch David |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Hudáček Ferdinand |
Central Poprad |
| Hudáčková Natálie |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Hudales Tomaž |
Slovenia |
| Hudec Ján |
Slovakia |
| Hudec Tomáš |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Hudec Martin |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Hudec Adam |
ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca |
| Hudec Matúš |
ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca |
| Hudeček Václav |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Hudetz Jakub |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Hudos Matyáš |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Hudrlík Jakub |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Hudym Veronika |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Huerta Sonia |
Peru |
| Hughes Kimberley |
Great Britain |
| Huglo Paul |
SKIF Belgium |
| Hugues Jessica |
France |
| Hui-Hsien Tseng |
Taiwan |
| Hui-Hsuan Chien |
Taiwan |
| Huisken Mirijam |
Chikai KD Wettringen |
| Hujarová Šarlota |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Hul Artem |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Hul Tymur |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Hulbert Sam |
Shikon |
| Huličová Aneta |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hulík Matěj |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Hulín Tomáš |
TJ Sokol Žilina |
| Hůlka Václav |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Hůlka Vladimír |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Hůlka Štěpán |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Hulko Filip |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Hull Reisha |
England |
| Hulliger Caroline |
Switzerland |
| Hulliger Justine |
Switzerland |
| Hulten F. |
Sweden |
| Humbel C. |
Switzerland |
| Humlová Laura |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Hummer Kevin Brotoft |
Greeve Karate |
| Humood Alfaraj Omar Ali |
Brunei |
| Humood Alfaraj Saad Ali |
Brunei |
| Humphreys Grace |
Shikon |
| Humpók Dávid |
Hungary |
| Humpolec Tomáš |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Hung Karel |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Hung Chia-Cheng |
Taiwan |
| Hung Hoan-Than |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Hunchak Ostap |
PCMA Union |
| Hunold Sarah |
KEN Budo Heiligenstadt |
| Huot Quentin |
France |
| Hupcej Peter |
KK Vranov nad Topľou |
| Hupcejová Hana |
KK Vranov nad Topľou |
| Huppmann Antonia |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Huralsky Ihor |
Ukraine |
| Hurban Igor |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Hurbanová Aneta |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Hurbuns Shamendra |
New Zealand |
| Hurdálek Tomáš |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Hurdálek Adam |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Hurdálek Tobiáš |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Hurdálková Olga |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Hurdálková Barbora |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Hurdálková Kateřina |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Hurenko Polina |
Nika |
| Hurina Sofia |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Hurina Sofiia |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Hůrka Jiří |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Hurko Mirela |
Ukrainian Team |
| Hůrková Natálie |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Hůrková Tereza |
MMA Self Defence - Karate |
| Hurník Michal |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Hurry Katie |
Sport Karate Academy |
| Hurta Vojtěch |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Hurtado Klaus |
Peru |
| Hurtubise Michel |
SKIF Karate Canada |
| Hurycz Marcin |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Hurychová Veronika |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Husain Mohammad |
Kuwait |
| Husák Jiří |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Husák Ladislav |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Husák Bohumil |
Karate Fitness Řepy |
| Husák Vojtěch |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Husáková Laura-Magdaléna |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Husáková Karolína |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Huseynov Rashad |
Azerbaijan |
| Husieva Daria |
Ukraine |
| Huskić Ena |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Husnjak Ivan |
KK Klenovnik |
| Hussain Quaassim |
BKO |
| Hussam S.A. |
Egypt |
| Husseim Samir Jamaa |
Lebanon |
| Hussein M. |
Egypt |
| Hussein Youmna |
Ahly Club |
| Hussein Sadiq |
Nigeria |
| Hussen Jumaa |
United Arab Emirates |
| Hussin Dimitri |
Judokan Frankfurt |
| Hušek Jan |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Hušková Veronika |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Hušková Zuzana |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Hušková Veronika |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Huttová Berenika |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Huynh J. |
France |
| Hvězdová Vanda |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Hvitfeldt Poulsen Amalie |
Denmark |
| Hvozda Matyáš |
KSK Chomutov a Jirkov |
| Hyben Hugo |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Hykš Jan |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Hýllová Miroslava |
KK Žilina |
| Hylmar Zdeněk |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Hynarová Karolína |
Sport Team Scorpions z.s. |
| Hynek Tomáš |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Hypiusová Elisabeth |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Hypolito Naomi |
Brazil |
| Hyrja Peter |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Hyrjová Lucia |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Hýsek Miroslav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hýsková Miroslava |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hýsková Nikola |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hýsková Gabriela |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Hytych Marek |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Hyvarinen Johanna |
Finland |
| Hyvönen Viola |
Budokwai ry Karate |
| Cha Seung Min |
Korea |
| Cha Bong Jun |
Korea |
| Chaabo Fadi |
Germany |
| Chaal Karim |
KC S. Walburge |
| Chába Jakub |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Chabanenko Juriy |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Chabanov Bogdan |
Ukraine |
| Chabanov Vasyl |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Chabanova Valeriya |
Ukraine |
| Chabanova Viktoria |
Ukraine |
| Chabanova Iuliia |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Chac Wendy |
Peru |
| Chacko Ondřej |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Chačatrjan David |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Chahoud Nicolas |
France |
| Chaibi Denis |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Chaibi Daniel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Chaikuzova Gaukhar |
Kazakhstan |
| Chajdáková Eva |
KK Žilina |
| Chajdáková Silvia |
KK Žilina |
| Chalaki Fatemeh |
Iran |
| Chaldaeva Jasmina |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Chalk Stuart |
Shitokai |
| Chalk Elise |
SKI Australia |
| Chalmakoff Eric |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Chaloupka Václav |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Chaloupka Václav |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Chaloupka Tobiáš |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Chaloupková Barbora |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Chaloupková Tereza |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Chaloupková Eliška |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Chaloupková Adéla |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Chalupa Lukáš |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Chalupa Tomáš |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Chalupa Václav |
SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec |
| Chalupa Matouš |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
| Chalupná Anna |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Chalupník Tomáš |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Chalupný Václav |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Chalupný Václav |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Chalupská Tereza |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Chalupska Linda |
SKI-I Italy |
| Chalysh Oskar |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Chamarro E. |
Spain |
| Chan Liat |
France |
| Chan Derek |
Canada |
| Chan Ka Man |
Hong Kong |
| Chan Kwong Yu |
Hong Kong |
| Chan Hau Yan |
Hong Kong |
| Chan Pui Ho |
Hong Kong |
| Chan Kevin |
SKI Australia |
| Chan Kevin |
SKI Hong Kong |
| Chan Hok Shun Daniel |
SKI Hong Kong |
| Chand Shaneel |
Australia |
| Chandra Maalani |
Malaysia |
| Chang |
Netherlands |
| Chang W. |
Taiwan |
| Chang Ting |
Taiwan |
| Chantalou Franc |
France |
| Chantalou Michael |
AASS Karate |
| Chantry Lydie |
KC De Condé |
| Chao Jou |
Taiwan |
| Chapik Irina |
Boris Dojo |
| Charalambus Marianna |
Cyprus |
| Charalampidou L. |
Greece |
| Charle Yannick |
Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg |
| Charles Vic |
England |
| Charlier Amaury |
KCM Debatty |
| Charter J. |
Great Britain |
| Chartry Célia |
Champions Club |
| Charvát Petr |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Charvát Martin |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Charvát Patrik |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Charvát Ondřej |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Charvátová Lucie |
KSK Chomutov a Jirkov |
| Chastel Clementine |
France |
| Chateriadeh A. |
Iran |
| Chatzakis Minas |
Greece |
| Chatziliadou Eleni |
Greece |
| Chau Tran Chanh |
SKIF Karate Canada |
| Chavez Valeria |
Peru |
| Chazor Jonathan |
S.K.I. Israel |
| Chegolya Ganna |
Ukraine |
| Chehin Jason |
Suriname |
| Chechelska Wanda |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Cheles Claudiu |
SKIF Romania |
| Chemlal Stefan |
Serbia |
| Chen James |
South Africa |
| Chen Chien-Tsang |
Taiwan |
| Chen Cheng-Jung |
Taiwan |
| Chen Yi-Jun |
Taiwan |
| Chen Po-Yen |
Taiwan |
| Chen Weijie |
People's Republic of China |
| Chen Jiaping |
People's Republic of China |
| Chen Chia-Yu |
CTKF Neihu Club |
| Chen Yi Hsuan |
CTKF Neihu Club |
| Chen Jun-Chang |
SKIF Taiwan |
| Chen Li Bond |
SKIF Taiwan |
| Cheng Fei |
People's Republic of China |
| Cheng Tsz Man Chris |
Hong Kong |
| Chenot Clémont |
Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg |
| Cheon Han Na |
Korea |
| Cherdieu Gilles |
France |
| Chereau N. |
France |
| Chereches Sebastian |
Shogunul |
| Chereches Raul |
Shogunul |
| Cheremiskin Lev |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Chernayev Egor |
Leader |
| Chernenko Mykhailo |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Chernenko Konstantyn |
Nika |
| Chernitsov G. |
Russia |
| Chernobay Danylo |
Team Lviv |
| Chernova Yana |
Avers |
| Chernysh Ruslav |
Volgograd Region |
| Chernyshev Mikhail |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Cherreau P. |
France |
| Chervinskyi Serhiy |
Uniion Club |
| Chesi Jonathan |
CSKS Lanciano |
| Cheung Melissa |
USA |
| Cheung Kwan Lok |
Hong Kong |
| Cheung Chu Ngan |
Hong Kong |
| Chevgoniuk Andrii |
Ukraine |
| Chi Lao Mei |
Macau |
| Chiang S. |
Taiwan |
| Chiari Marivin |
CASK |
| Chien Chen |
Taiwan |
| Chien Cheng-Kang |
Taiwan |
| Chien Yu-Ting |
Taiwan |
| Chikhi Dyhia |
Algeria |
| Chikviladze Nestor |
Georgia |
| Chila Edoardo |
SKI-I Italy |
| Chima Alexandru |
SKIF Romania |
| Chin Chao |
Taiwan |
| Chingmin Lin |
Taiwan |
| Chirkina Irina |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Chitidze Andriy |
Odessa United Team |
| Chitryniewicz Filip |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Chiu Rossana |
SKIF Chengdu China |
| Chizari Faezeh |
Iran |
| Chizari Fatemeh |
Iran |
| Chizh Roman |
Olymp |
| Chkhaidze Nika |
Georgia |
| Chládek Jan |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Chládek Lukáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Chládek Štěpán |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Chládková Světlana |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Chladný Miroslav |
SKM Bílina |
| Chlebničan Štefan |
KK Detva |
| Chlebničanová Katarína |
KK Detva |
| Chloupek Šimon |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Chmelár Šimon |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Chmelár Sebastian |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Chmelárová Viktorie |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Chmelař Michal |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Chmelíček Filip |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Chmelíková Radka |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Chmelina Prokop |
MSKA Mohelnice |
| Chmielewska Olga |
Obornicki Klub Karate do Shotokan |
| Chmielewski Mateusz |
Poland |
| Chmielewski Przemysław |
KKS Funakoshi Kędzierzyn Koźle |
| Chnyikin Denis |
Germany |
| Chobot Jaroslav |
KC Podbořany |
| Chobotar Valerii |
BVSC |
| Chobotová Tereza |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Choc Tomáš |
Karate Klub Klatovy |
| Chod Daniel |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Choda Shigehiro |
Japan |
| Chodorovská Natálie |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Chodorovský Jakub |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Choez Luis |
Ecuador |
| Chochlíková Monika |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Chocholáček Jozef |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Chocholoušová Tereza |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Chochula Jakub |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Choi Robyn |
Australia |
| Choi Ji Hae |
Korea |
| Choi Wan Yu |
Hong Kong |
| Choi Ngai Ching |
Hong Kong |
| Chojnowski Michał |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Cholawa Jan |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Cholevová Lenka |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Cholková Barbora |
TJ Strojár Malacky |
| Choma Jakub |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Choma Martin |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Chomont Zuzanna |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Chorey David |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Choriev Zafar |
Uzbekistan |
| Chornyi Igor |
Ukraine |
| Chornyi Anton |
Odessa United Team |
| Chotkan Rewin |
Netherlands |
| Chovancová Alexandra |
Slovakia |
| Chovancová Alžběta |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Chovancová Ester |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Chovančík Marek |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Chow Cham Ho |
Hong Kong |
| Chrapková Karolína |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Chrappová Katarína |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Chrastinová Klára |
Karate Klub MUGEN Nemšová |
| Chrastinová Petra |
Karate Klub MUGEN Nemšová |
| Chregi Humbel |
Switzerland |
| Chrenek Michal |
KK Trstená |
| Chrenko Matej |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Christel A. |
Germany |
| Christensen M. |
Denmark |
| Christensen Mads |
Greeve Karate |
| Christensen Celine Krog |
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro |
| Christiansen Desireé |
Germany |
| Christiansen C. |
Denmark |
| Christiansen Josephine |
Itosu-Kai Dragoer |
| Christiansen Freya |
SSV Nübbel |
| Christodoulou Elpida |
SKIF Greece |
| Christoffersen Per |
SKIF Denmark |
| Christofi Loucas |
Cyprus |
| Chrobáková Eva |
KK Žilina |
| Chromík Alexandr |
KARATE Havířov |
| Chróściak Martyna |
Kamikaze Gryfino |
| Chroust Pavel |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Chroustová Tereza |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Chroustovský Milan |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Chrudimský Vít |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Chu Meyyueh |
Taiwan |
| Chudá Viktória |
KK Topolčany |
| Chudáčková Alexandra |
Jukl Karate Team, z.s. |
| Chudík Filip |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Chudík Adam |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Chudík Lukáš |
KK Osa Bratislava |
| Chudíková Anna |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Chudoba Josef |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Chudoba František |
GRYF z.s. |
| Chudoba Václav |
GRYF z.s. |
| Chudoba Antonín |
GRYF z.s. |
| Chudobiński Jakub |
KK Champion Team |
| Chudomel Jakub |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Chudý Matěj |
Style Karate Lednické Rovne |
| Chung Antonio |
Peru |
| Chuprys Anastasiya |
Belarus |
| Churavý Marek |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Churavý Jakub |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Churilkin Ivan |
SKIF Russia |
| Chuvaev Roman |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Chuzhba Sofia |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Chvátal Štěpán |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Chvátal Ondra |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Chvátal Robert |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Chvátal Martin |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Chvojková Klára |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Chvojsík Pavel |
Budokai Brandýsek |
| Chvojsík Richard |
Budokai Brandýsek |
| Chvosta Adam |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Chwiralska Joanna |
MUKS Tornado Kalisz |
| Chyba David |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Chybíková Nikola |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Chyksheiev Hlib |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Chýský Jiří |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Chytova Violetta |
Ukraine |
| Chyzhov Oleksi |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| I Made Budi |
Indonesia |
| Iacobucci Manuele |
Fiamme Oro Roma |
| Iacono Matteo |
SKI-I Italy |
| Iakymeneko S. |
Ukraine |
| Iancu Emil |
Romania |
| Iancu Traian Gheorghita |
Romania |
| Iancu Marian Daniel |
Romania |
| Ianchuk Mykyta |
Ukraine |
| Iarnone V. |
Italy |
| Iarnone Aniello |
Italy |
| Iastrebov Oleg |
Ukraine |
| Iastrebova Ganna |
Ukraine |
| Ibanez C. |
Spain |
| Ibanez Rodrigo |
Spain |
| Ibl Jindřich |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Ibragimov Fargan |
Russia |
| Ibrahem Sherif |
Ahly Club |
| Ibrahim Y.H. |
Egypt |
| Ibrahim Mustafa |
Egypt |
| Ibrahim Ayman Mahmoud Ahmed |
Egypt |
| Ibrahim Ahmed Elsayed Said |
Egypt |
| Ibrahim Abdalla |
Egypt |
| Ibrahim |
France |
| Ibrahim Emelia |
Netherlands |
| Ibrahim Inas |
Hanko Kai Senica |
| Ibrahim Omar |
Hanko Kai Senica |
| Ibrahim Areij |
Ahly Club |
| Ibrahimpasic Esmeranda |
Bihac |
| Ibraimi Artizan |
Federation Francophone |
| Ibrić Adnan |
Tuzla Sinbra |
| Ibuchi Satoshi |
Japan |
| Icasati Franco |
Argentina |
| Ič Ľubomír |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Ide Yoshihito |
Japan |
| Idini Fabio |
WW Karate Sorso |
| Idris Alibek |
Kazakhstan |
| Idris Demir |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Idrizi Enver |
Croatia |
| Iefremov Oleksandr |
Leon |
| Ieromenko Dmytro |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Ifraimov David |
Boris Dojo |
| Ignace Lucie |
France |
| Ignacio Piero |
Peru |
| Ignashkin Matvey |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Igoshkin Slava |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Igrec Zan |
Selnica ob Dravi |
| Iharoš Ivan |
Karate Club Virovitica |
| Iharoš Stjepan |
Karate Club Virovitica |
| Ihnatowicz Adrian |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Ichane Freddy |
France |
| Ikan Jaouad |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Ilaha R. |
Azerbaijan |
| Ilankovic Aleksandra |
Hungary |
| Ilavský Jakub |
Central Poprad |
| Ilavský Marko |
Central Poprad |
| Ilčík Adam |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Ilčíková Milica |
Slovakia |
| Ildirimzade Fayyaz |
Azerbaijan |
| Ilgner Selke |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Ilić Stefan |
Oblić |
| Ilić Jovana |
Zadrugar |
| Ilicinova Milica |
Slovakia |
| Iliev Iliyan |
Bulgaria |
| Ilievska Natasa |
Karate Club Makpetrol |
| Ilievski Spase |
Karate Club Metalurg |
| Ilko Viktorie |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Illner Petr |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Illyuk Yaroslav |
Okinawa team |
| Ilnický Tadeáš |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Ilovski Nikola |
Macedonia |
| Ilyichev Nikita |
SKIF Russia |
| Imai Kenichi |
Japan |
| Imam Tauhid Ragananda |
Indonesia |
| Imamatsu |
Japan |
| Imao Hikaru |
Japan |
| Imas Ofir |
Boris Dojo |
| Imboden Maria |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Imdat Tülay |
Sportstudio Dietzenbach |
| Immervoll Victoria |
Sportkarate |
| Immonen Jussi |
Finland |
| Imrich Dominik |
KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves |
| Imríšek Karel |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Inácio Rayane |
SKIF Brasil |
| Inada Yasuhisa |
Japan |
| Inasariaze Giorgi |
Georgia |
| Inauen Lukas |
SKR Team |
| Ince Umut |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Ince Gamze |
Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Schifferstadt |
| Ince Ali |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Inci Ferhat |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Indah Mogja Angkat |
Indonesia |
| Indraszczyk Jakub |
KK Shobuken Łódź |
| Ingemansson Ludwig |
Sweden |
| Ingriš Lukáš |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Inis Alperen Fatih |
Turkiye |
| Inokoshi Yusuke |
Japan |
| Inoue Kazuyo |
Japan |
| Inoue Naoki |
SKIF Japan |
| Intan Nurjanah |
Indonesia |
| Ioannis Antreou |
Cyprus |
| Iobst Nina |
SKIF USA |
| Iodice Alessandro |
Italy |
| Ioffe Illia |
Vagr Team |
| Ionascu Daniel |
Petrosani |
| Ionita Vicentiu |
Romania |
| Ionita M. |
SKIF Romania |
| Iosipescu Cristian |
SKIF Romania |
| Iovescu Denis |
SKIF Romania |
| Iovova Kristina |
Karate Moscow |
| Ipek Emre |
Turkiye |
| Ippolitova Daria |
Russia |
| Ireland Rhiannon |
Welsh Bushi Kai |
| Irish E. |
USA |
| Isaac Bjorn |
South Africa |
| Isaakov Khristos |
SKIF Russia |
| Isabel Mallory Aco |
Peru |
| Isaeva Victoria |
Russia |
| Isachenkov Igor |
Legion Kaliningrad |
| Isakau Anton |
Belarus |
| Isakhanyan N. |
Armenia |
| Isakov David |
Shindokan Karate |
| Isakovič Jasmina |
KK Nedelišće |
| Ishaev Dorit |
Karate Izrael |
| Ishayev Ester |
Boris Dojo |
| Ishenko Juriy |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Ishiai Fumika |
Japan |
| Ishibashi Saori |
Japan |
| Ishiguro Momoko |
Japan |
| Ishimizu Erika |
SKIF Japan |
| Ishimoto Hibiki |
SKIF Japan |
| Ishizuka Asumi |
Japan |
| Isic Ferri |
Macedonia |
| Isik Selin |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Isik Ferri |
KC Olimpik |
| Isitir Hande |
Turkiye |
| Iskenderov Elkhan |
Russia |
| Iskenderova Leila |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Iskiv Nazariy |
Kensey |
| Iskra L. |
Croatia |
| Islam Nabila |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Islam Sajjad |
SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V. |
| Ismail Aya Hesham Mohamed |
Egypt |
| Ismail Aly Sayed Aly |
Egypt |
| Ismail Aziz |
Macedonia |
| Ismail Ahmed |
Ahly Club |
| Ismail M.Ihsal |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Ismajel G. |
Azerbaijan |
| Ismay Sam |
Braintree Shotokan KC |
| Israeli Shir |
Israel |
| Israilov Hamsat |
Karate Vorarlberg |
| Issa Feten |
Tunisia |
| Issakov Daniel |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Issayev Angelina |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Istapil S. |
Azerbaijan |
| Istominov David |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Ištoková Kateřina |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Ištvánek Martin |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Ištvánfyová Kristýna |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Ištvánková Veronika |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Itadaki Yoshitaka |
SKIF Japan |
| Ito Teruchika |
Japan |
| Ito Mitsunobu |
SKIF Japan |
| Iuretig Antony |
KC Shin-Nin |
| Ivancaka Anastasija |
Salaspils Karate Club |
| Ivančík Oliver |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Ivančík Ondrej |
KK Atlant Nitra |
| Ivančíková Julie |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Ivanenko Kyrylo |
Ukrainian Team |
| Ivanenko Yurii |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Ivanchikhin Igor |
Russia |
| Ivanchikov Maxim |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Ivanchuk Michal |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Ivanka Kryštof |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Ivanka Marek |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Ivanov Alexandr |
Russia |
| Ivanov B. |
Bulgaria |
| Ivanov P. |
Bulgaria |
| Ivanov Goran |
Macedonia |
| Ivanov Oleksii |
Ukrainian Team |
| Ivanov Yevhenii |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Ivanova E. |
Russia |
| Ivanova Magdalena |
Bulgaria |
| Ivanova Darina |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Ivanović Aleksandar |
Serbia |
| Ivanović Stefan |
Serbia |
| Ivanovič Barbara |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Ivanovič Robert |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Ivanovič Ivan |
SKIF Serbia |
| Ivasykiv Ivan |
Team Lviv |
| Ivić Ivan |
KK Shotokan Darda |
| Ivone Paula |
Mexico |
| Ivošević Carmen |
Croatia |
| Ivrana Silvie |
Cameroon |
| Ivshin Artem |
SKIF Russia |
| Iwahana Katsunori |
SKIF Japan |
| Iwakura Hiroaki |
SKIF Japan |
| Iwakura Noriyuki |
SKIF Japan |
| Iwakura Nagayuki |
SKIF Japan |
| Iwakura Yusuke |
SKIF Japan |
| Iwamoto Emiri |
Japan |
| Iwamuro Mizuki |
Japan |
| Iwato Misa |
Japan |
| Iza Erick |
Ecuador |
| Izelaar Tetyana |
Topaz Karate Academy |
| Iziumova Viktoria |
Atlant Klin |
| Iziurová Karyna |
Ukraine |
| Jabarli |
Azerbaijan |
| Jabbarli V. |
Azerbaijan |
| Jaber Raiz Hamza |
Académie Karate Bruxelles |
| Jablonický David |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Jabloński Pawel |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Jabor-Safarkhan Moazzen |
Iran |
| Jabůrek Jan |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Jabůrek David |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Jacobs N. |
Germany |
| Jacobs Coral |
South Africa |
| Jacoby C. |
Denmark |
| Jacoby T. |
Denmark |
| Jacoby I. |
Denmark |
| Jacoby Pauline |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Jačko Róbert |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Jadot Marie |
Federation Francophone |
| Jafargholizadeh Mohammad Ali |
Iran |
| Jafargholizaden Mahdi |
Iran |
| Jafarov Yusif Alish |
Azerbaijan |
| Jágrová Kateřina |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Jahar Samer |
SSKA London |
| Jahelka Michael |
Czech republic |
| Jahić Haris |
Slovenia |
| Jáchym Filip |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Jáchym Daniel |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Jáchym Štěpán |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Jáchymová Karla |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Jäkel Katharina |
Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale |
| Jakešová Klára |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Jakešová Emma |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Jakobi Tobias |
KD Eppingen |
| Jakobsen Marcus Hvalsøe |
Greeve Karate |
| Jakoubek Michal |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Jakov |
Croatia |
| Jakšić Milana |
Serbia |
| Jakubczyk Patrik |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Jakubec Ondřej |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Jakubec Tomáš |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Jakubec Filip |
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí |
| Jakubechová Nikoleta |
ŠŠK Prievidza |
| Jakubíček Jan |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Jakubovics Dalma |
SKIF Hungary |
| Jakubů Veronika |
Champions team z.s. |
| Jakubyšyn Vitalij |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Jakubyšyn Bohdan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Jakunina A. |
Latvia |
| Jakupi Berat |
Karate Club Fati - Gostivar 2 |
| Jalbani Saadi Abbas |
Pakistan |
| Jalowiczor Marko |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Jalowiczorová Veronika |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Jalůvka Radim |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Jalůvka Ondřej |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Jalůvka Marek |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Jamaludin Jamalliah |
Malaysia |
| Jamaludin Shaharudin |
Malaysia |
| James Patrick |
ONAKAI |
| James-Bott Anna |
Shikon |
| Jamieson Mary Louise |
South Africa |
| Jan Adam |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Janáček Josef |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Janáček Tomáš |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Janáčková Sára-anna |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Janál Petr |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Janar Meenhaz |
Higashi |
| Janata Daniel |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Jancewicz Paweł |
Poland |
| Janczewski Michal |
OZK Łódź |
| Jančařík Jan |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Jančaříková Eliška |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Jančevskyj Artur |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Jančík Viktor |
KK Revúca |
| Jančo Milan |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Jančovičová Lea |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Jančušková Lucie |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Jančušková Zoe |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Janda Lukáš |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Janda Adam |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Janda Filip |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Janda Jakub |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Janda Karel |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Janda Václav |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Jandová Veronika |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Jandová Veronika |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Jandrecic Nola |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Janeba Radek |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Janecká Martina |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Janecký Martin |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Janeczek Kornelusz |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Janeček Kryštof |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Janeček Tomáš |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Janečková Martina |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Janečková Jana |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Janečková Magdalena |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Janek Jakub |
Výber ZsZKe |
| Janeková Emma |
Budokan Zvolen |
| Janevski A. |
Macedonia |
| Jang So Young |
Korea |
| Jang Min Soo |
Korea |
| Janigová Hilda |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Janijk Emilija |
KC Olimpik |
| Janíková Jana |
Kusengo Nový Jičín |
| Janíková Kateřina |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Janíková Andrea |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Janíková Alexandra |
Central Poprad |
| Janikowska Katarzyna |
KS Ronin |
| Janini Beatriz |
Brazil |
| Janisch Pavel |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Janišová Adéla |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Jankausks Emils |
Salaspils Karate Club |
| Jankech Dominik |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Janková Eliška |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Janković Maja |
Croatia |
| Janković Roko |
Croatia |
| Jankovič Aleksandra |
SKIF Serbia |
| Jankovská Věra |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Janků Vladislav |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Janků Milan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Janků Gábina |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Jankurová Vanesa |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Janó Tamás |
Hungary |
| Janoch Jakub |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Janošec Dalibor |
Nippon Ludgeřovice |
| Janošič Martin |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Jánošík Benedikt |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Jánošík Dominik |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Jánošík Matúš |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Janota Joanna |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Janotová Valentýna |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Janouch David |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Janouch Marek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Janouchová Lucie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Jaňourová Tereza |
Kobra Kladno |
| Janoušek Lubomír |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Janoušek Andrej |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Janoušková Kateřina |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Janoušková Klára |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Janoušová Nikola |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Janová Hana |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Jánová Klára |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Jánová Tereza |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Janová Barbora |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Janovčík Maroš |
KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves |
| Janovský Adam-jan |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Janovský Adam |
KK ABC Komárno |
| Janowska Agnieszka |
Sakura Rumia |
| Jansa Matyáš |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Jansen Katja |
KV Nordrhein-Westfalen |
| Jánská Magdaléna |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Jánský Michal |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Jánský Ludovit |
Uraken Rimavská Sobota |
| Jansová Simona |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Jansová Anna |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Janssen Roel |
Kamacho Karate Klub |
| Janssen Ronald |
Kamacho Karate Klub |
| Janssen Jamie |
Fudoshin Roermond |
| Janßen Christoph |
KV Nordrhein-Westfalen |
| Janssens Nigel |
Netherlands |
| Janssens Dylan |
Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk |
| Jansta Oliver |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Janšová Šárka |
KC Podbořany |
| Jantačová Žaneta |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Jantulíková Ema |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Janů Radka |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Janů Veronika |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Janů Libor |
TJ Sokol Šumperk |
| Janů Milan |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Janů Miloš |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Janusz Maurycy |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Januszewski Maciej |
Shogun Białystok |
| Jaouad Ikan |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Jarecká Lucie |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Jarecká Renáta |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Jarmuszczak Julia |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Jarocki Hubert |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Jarolím Jan |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Jarolímek David |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Jarolímek Pavel |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Jarolímek Jakub |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Jaroš Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Jaroš Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Jaroš Jakub |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Jaroš Michal |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Jaroš Branislav |
Karate Klub MUGEN Nemšová |
| Jarošová Tereza |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Jarošová Kateřina |
Tesla Brno |
| Jasanská Karolína |
Karatedo Němčice |
| Jasanský Martin |
Shinzato Dojo Praha |
| Jaser R. |
Jordan |
| Jasinowski Mateusz |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Jásková Laura |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Jaśkowiec Michał |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Jaskuls Vladislavs |
Latvia |
| Jastrebov Oleg |
Ukraine |
| Jastryebski Dawid |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Jaška Petr |
KARATE Havířov |
| Jašková Markéta |
KARATE Havířov |
| Jaššo Ladislav |
|
| Jati Stanislav |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Jatkowska Magdalena |
Tczewski Klub Karate-do |
| Jatoghi I. |
Japan |
| Jatskevich Ilya |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Jauker Tomáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Javanská Eliška |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Javanský Martin |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Javorovič Matea |
Croatia |
| Javorský Šimon |
Slovakia |
| Javůrková Nikola |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Jaworski Jakub |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Jay Victor |
SKIF Denmark |
| Jay Heidi |
EKKA Mick Blackwell |
| Jay Ryan |
Links Karate |
| Jayaraman Sharma |
Malaysia |
| Jazdi M. |
Iran |
| Jazzo Mezza Maria |
Mexico |
| Jean Carlos Vasquez |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Jean-Pierre Sophie |
France |
| Jeannerat Elie |
Switzerland |
| Jeannot Lucas |
Ligue 93 Karate |
| Ječný Martin |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Jeddi Marjan |
Hanko Ryu |
| Jedlička Vojtěch |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Jedlička Jakub |
TJ Sokol Stěžery |
| Jedličková Lucie |
Red Dragon Team |
| Jedrýsková Kateřina |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Jędrzejczyk Dominika |
KK Champion Team |
| Jędrzejczyk Michał |
KK Champion Team |
| Jedrzey Buriny |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Jefry Krishnan Shakila Salni |
Malaysia |
| Jegham Hannibal |
Karate Shotokan Mensois |
| Jecha David |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Jechová Kateřina |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Jechová Tereza |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Jeknic Velimir |
Serbia |
| Jeleček Petr |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Jelen František |
Masada Praha |
| Jelen Josef |
Masada Praha |
| Jelénková Karolína |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Jelenová Noel |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Jeler Marija |
Slovenia |
| Jelic Ana |
Hercegovina Zagreb |
| Jeličić Nikola |
Oblić |
| Jelínek Jáchym |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Jelínek Prokop |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Jelínek Adam |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Jelínek Vít |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Jelínek Michal |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Jelínek Martin |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Jelínek Jakub |
Karate Klub Amfora Praha |
| Jelínek Martin |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Jelínek Aleš |
SK Trial |
| Jelínek Václav |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Jelínek Lukáš |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Jelinič Bruno |
Zagrebački Karate Savez |
| Jelinková Nelly Natalie |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Jelinková Nelly Natalia |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Jelínková Martina |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Jelínková Veronika |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Jelínková Adriana |
Spartak Slatiňany |
| Jelinowska Monika |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Jelžová Nina |
Central Slovakia |
| Jemili H. |
Tunisia |
| Jen Matthew |
USA |
| Jenč Antonín |
SKM Bílina |
| Jenča Filip |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Jenerowicz Bartłomiej |
PKK Pleszew |
| Jeníková Kateřina |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Jenkins Amber |
Kugatsu Karate |
| Jenkins Connor |
Kugatsu Karate |
| Jenkner Lukáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Jensen A. |
Denmark |
| Jensen Michelle |
Denmark |
| Jensen Caroline Petra |
Denmark |
| Jensen Diny Sophy Danoise |
Denmark |
| Jensen Leslie |
Sweden |
| Jensen G. |
Sweden |
| Jensen Allan Rønne |
SKIF Denmark |
| Jensen Michael |
SKIF Denmark |
| Jensen Frank |
SKIF Denmark |
| Jensen Ida |
Bushi Karate |
| Jeppesen Kristoffer Sittrup |
Sportkarate |
| Jeremenko Gleb |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Jeremič Dunja |
SZTK Slovenija |
| Jerkovic Dimitrije |
Serbia |
| Jermářová Veronika |
TJ Skvrňany Plzeň |
| Jermolajevs Artjoms |
Latvia |
| Jersbil Thomas |
SKIF Denmark |
| Jeřábek Ivan |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Jeřábek Petr |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Jeřábek Jakub |
SKM Bílina |
| Jeřábková Nela |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Jeseničová Nina |
KK Torashiro Nitra |
| Jeśman Krysztof |
Tczewski Klub Karate-do |
| Ješátko Jakub |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Ješetová Sára |
SHOBU Academy |
| Ješková Andrea |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Ješovnik Mitja |
Slovenia |
| Jetel Jáchym |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Jetmar Ivan |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Jeuris Françoise |
Federation Francophone |
| Jevtic Stefan |
Serbia |
| Jez S. |
Austria |
| Jezdik Alexander |
Austria |
| Jeziorska Marta |
Poland |
| Jež Vojtěch |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Jež Jan |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Ježek Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Ježková Barbora |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Ježková Nela |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Ježková Amálie |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Ježková Petra |
SC Komura Kladno |
| Jibaja Graciela |
Ecuador |
| Jihad Outouhami |
Marocco |
| Jíchová Tereza |
Sokol Blatná |
| Jijie George Ciprian |
Ishido Botosani |
| Jikia G. |
Georgia |
| Jílek Roman |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Jílek Stanislav |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Jílek Toimáš |
Karate Horažďovice |
| Jílek Adam |
Karate Klub Klatovy |
| Jílek Lukáš |
Champions team z.s. |
| Jílková Michaela |
MSK Sokol Vysoké Mýto |
| Jimena Marquez Carlos |
Spain |
| Jimenez Daniela |
Venezuela |
| Jimenez Oscar |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Jimenez Carmona Alvaro |
Spain |
| Jimenez Fernandez Ruth |
Spain |
| Jimenez Gomez Karen |
Spain |
| Jimi Helin |
Finland |
| Jimoh Saheed |
Nigeria |
| Jindra Filip |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Jindra Martin |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Jindra Daniel |
Champions team z.s. |
| Jindra Michal |
Champions team z.s. |
| Jindra Tomáš |
HANAKAI z.s. |
| Jindrová Adéla |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Jindrová Tereza |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Jinnah S. |
Denmark |
| Jinnah Shahnawaz |
SKIF Denmark |
| Jirák Šimon |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Jirák Tomáš |
SKM Bílina |
| Jirák Roman |
SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec |
| Jiráková Hana |
SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec |
| Jiráková Lenka |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Jiráň Jan |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Jiránek Martin |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Jiras Jan |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Jirásek Daniel |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Jirásek David |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Jirásek Lukáš |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Jirásek Jiří |
Shodokan Sokolov |
| Jirásko Vlastimil |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Jirásková Lucie |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Jirava Jan |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Jíravská Julie |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Jíravská Alžběta |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Jirges Radek |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Jirgesová Markéta |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Jirka Jakub |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Jirka Adam |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Jiroš Jaroslav |
ŠIN-KYO (SHIN-KYO) |
| Jirouch Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Jirousková Nikola |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Jirouš David |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Jirouš Filip |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Jirout Michal |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Jirout Ondřej |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Jirout Radim |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Jirout Martin |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Jiroutová Michaela |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Jirsa Tadeáš |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Jirsa Jakub |
SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec |
| Jirsová Kateřina |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Jiří Bodlák |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Jiřičková Lucie |
Karate Horažďovice |
| Jiříková Šárka |
Dům dětí a mládeže Praha 7 |
| Jiskrová Kristýna |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Jíša Petr |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Jízdný Jakub |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Jízdný Ctibor |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Jízdný Borek |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Jo Eun Ji |
Korea |
| Jóba Attila |
KK Taiyo Kolárovo |
| Jobst David |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Jocković Dragana |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Johanovský Ondřej |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Johansen M. |
Denmark |
| Johansen Joakim F. |
Norway |
| Johanson |
Denmark |
| John Gemma |
Jishin Karate |
| Johnsen Daniel Cho |
Sentrum Kampsport Klubb |
| Johnson Joe |
Toyakwai |
| Johnsson H. |
Great Britain |
| Johnston Kimberley |
Scotland |
| Johnston David |
Ken Sai Kai |
| Joch Stanislav |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Jojić Nikola |
Impuls Ponte Rosso |
| Jokovic |
INDEPENDANT |
| Joksić Stefan |
Serbia |
| Joksimović Stefan |
Slovenia |
| Jolitz Robin |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Jomaâ Mohamed |
Tunisia |
| Jonas N. |
Slovakia |
| Jonas Martin |
Karate Talents |
| Jonáš Jakub |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Jonáš Bohdan |
Red Dragon Team |
| Jonck Eric |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Jones K. |
USA |
| Jones Shaun |
Shikon |
| Jones A. |
Yamaguchi Goju-Kai |
| Jones Abbie |
Talbot Karate |
| Jones Rhian |
Jishin Karate |
| Jones Samantha |
Great Britain |
| Jones Rhys |
Great Britain |
| Jones Bradley |
SKI Australia |
| Jones Brad |
SKI Australia |
| Jonjic R. |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Jonk Eric |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Jonlobol Budsakran |
Thailand |
| Jonzon M. |
Sweden |
| Jopek Matej |
Slovakia |
| Jordan Krystian |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Jordan Océane |
Switzerland |
| Jordan Timotej |
Slovenia |
| Jordan Maximilian |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Jordanic Mirta |
Student Zagreb |
| Jordanov Aleksandr |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Jordanov Mario |
Bulgaria |
| Jordanova Gergana |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Jordánová Adriana |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Jorge Ludovic |
Luxemburg |
| Jorgensen Jonas |
Denmark |
| Jorio Claudia |
SKI-I Italy |
| Joris Lien |
Belgium |
| Jose Ferra |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Josepa Dudley |
Netherlands |
| Joseph Saria |
Kaizen Central |
| Joseph Keiden |
Trinidad and Tobago |
| Josephine Sharni |
Uechi Ryu Karate |
| Josephine Tyrone |
Uechi Ryu Karate |
| Josić Antonijo |
Croatia |
| Josipoviv Mihajlo |
Serbia |
| Joska Miroslav |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Josková Sabina |
SC Karate Pardubice |
| Jošt Pavel |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Joudrin Johan |
Samouraï 2000 |
| Jovanovic T. |
Australia |
| Jovanović Miloš |
Serbia |
| Jovanović Nikola |
Serbia |
| Jovanovic Sara |
Montenegro |
| Jovanović Maja |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Jovanović Lana |
Impuls Ponte Rosso |
| Jovanović Stefan |
SKIF Serbia |
| Jovanovič Petr |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Jovanovska Puliksenija |
Macedonia |
| Jovanovski Bojan |
Karate Club Metalurg |
| Jovic Anja |
Montenegro |
| Jovic Vladimir |
Montenegro |
| Jović Nemanja |
KK Tempo Zagreb |
| Jović Mara |
ŠD Gorica |
| Jovic S. |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Jovovic Dejan |
Montenegro |
| Joza Patrik |
|
| Jørgensen Sebastian Skafte |
Denmark |
| Jørgensen Ida |
SKIF Denmark |
| Jørgensen Nadia |
Gladsaxe Karate Club |
| Juarez Melina |
Mexico |
| Jugo Hanna |
Netherlands |
| Juhász Nikolett |
Hungary |
| Juhász Bernadett |
Hungary |
| Juhász Debóra |
Hungary |
| Juiz Martin |
Argentina |
| Jukl Jan |
KK Mironet Praha |
| Julian Shane |
Switzerland |
| Julien Sandy |
France |
| Julinová Agáta |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Jumaa Haya |
Canada |
| Jumah A. |
Kuwait |
| Jumrukovski Peter |
SKIF Sweden |
| Junek Lukáš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Junek Jiří |
Baník Havířov |
| Jung Michalina |
LZS Głubczyce |
| Jungnickel Ralf |
San-Rei-Karate-Schule |
| Junková Natálie |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Jůnová Tereza |
Champions team z.s. |
| Jůnová Adéla |
Champions team z.s. |
| Juráček Robert |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Juraev Malika |
Karate Izrael |
| Jurák Adam |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Juráková Diana |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Juranić Dominik |
Croatia |
| Jurans M. |
Latvia |
| Jurásek Jan |
Hei Jo Shin Kai Shotokan Karate-dó Ostrava |
| Jurášová Hana |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Jurca Nala |
Slovenia |
| Jurca Timon |
Postojna |
| Jurca Dániel |
BVSC |
| Jurčák Juraj |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Jurčić Antonio |
Croatia |
| Jurčič Lucija |
KK Ronin |
| Jurčík Jacob Jozef |
Central Poprad |
| Jurčina Matúš |
KK ABC Komárno |
| Jurčo Daniel |
KK Detva |
| Jurec Kinga |
Gdanski Klub Karate DO |
| Jurečka Alex |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Jurendic Zrinka |
Croatia |
| Juretig Anthony |
Federation Francophone |
| Jurga Ján |
ZZO Čadca |
| Jurik Peter |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Jurík Matěj |
Central Slovakia |
| Jurík Matyáš |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Jurík Patrik |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Jurjević Jadranko |
KK Mars |
| Jurkáček Filip |
TJ Strojár Malacky |
| Jurkevich Edgars |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Jurková Debora |
Red Dragon Team |
| Jurković Jan |
Radenci |
| Jurkovič Martin |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Jurkovičová Kristýna |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Jurkovičová Mahulena |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Jurkowski Konrad |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Jurnečka Filip |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Jurovýchová Nikoleta |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Juřenová Dominika |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Juřica Adam |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Juřicová Tereza |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Juříček Ján |
Hanko Kai Senica |
| Jusleen Virk |
Canada |
| Just Julia |
UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten |
| Justychová Kateřina |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Jusufagic Edin |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Jüttner Philip |
KV Hessen |
| Juul Ann-Sofie |
Sportkarate |
| Jůza Aleš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Jůza Petr |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Jůzová Lenka |
Karatedo Němčice |
| Jůzová Nikola |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Jůzová Veronika |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Jůzová Barbora |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Ka-wai Lee |
Hong Kong |
| Kaabawi Sajjad Tareq |
Iraq |
| Kaba |
France |
| Kaba Oleksandr |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kaba Yevhen |
Sin-Syobu |
| Kabaj Matej |
Ig-Shotokan |
| Kabashi Ilír |
Slovakia |
| Kabashi Elson |
Switzerland |
| Kabashi Kevin |
Switzerland |
| Kabashi John |
Elson Sport & Karate |
| Kabashi Kol |
Elson Sport & Karate |
| Kabashi Elson Jason |
Elson Sport & Karate |
| Kabát Jakub |
KK Kretovič Košice |
| Kabeláčová Barbora |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Kabelka Vít |
Shotokan Karate Mělník |
| Kabeš Miloslav |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
| Kabourek František |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Kabourek Václav |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Kábrt Jan |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Kábrt Jiří |
SKMP Praha |
| Kacar Oguzhan Furkan |
Turkiye |
| Kacar Ercan |
Turkiye |
| Kacnia Erblin |
Albania |
| Kaczka Mateusz |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Kaczmarek Paulina |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Kaczmarek Lukasz |
KK Champion Team |
| Kaczor Bartosz |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Kaczyński Mateusz |
Tczewski Klub Karate-do |
| Kačálová Monika |
Karate Klub Amfora Praha |
| Kačaras Jan |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Kačírková Markéta |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Kačmar Tomáš |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Kadaník David |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Kader Hawal |
Lahden Karate |
| Kadeřábková Petra |
MDDM Ostrov |
| Kadeřábková Eva |
MDDM Ostrov |
| Kadet Lukáš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Kadia A. |
Great Britain |
| Kadlčík Antonín |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Kadlec Filip |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Kadlec Kryštof |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Kadlec Dan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kadlec Lukáš |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Kadlec Pavel |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kadlecajová Viktória |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Kadlecik M. |
Slovakia |
| Kadlecová Lucie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kadlecová Aneta |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kadlecová Sára |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kadlečíková Veronika |
Slovakia |
| Kadlečíková Katarína |
Karate Klub Sokol Ilava |
| Kadlíček Tomáš |
Gojukan Praha |
| Kadlíček Tomáš |
Karate-do shotokan HiroTakeKo Hranice |
| Kadoic Mia |
Budo Sport Center Liestal |
| Kadrmas David |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Kądziałka Patrycja |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Kadzova Nika |
Russia |
| Kaemmer Collin F. |
Germany |
| Kafka Radim |
KC Podbořany |
| Kafka Matyáš |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Kafková Amálka |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Kafková Jiřina |
KBU Tanvald |
| Kafouros Georgios |
Greece |
| Kaga Saburo |
SKIF Japan |
| Kagawa Hideyoshi |
Japan |
| Kahl Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kahlon Aneet |
RuhrDojo Essen |
| Kahloul Hamza |
Samouraï 2000 |
| Kahovcová Daniela |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kahyaoglu Erolcan |
Turkiye |
| Kachan Denys |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kachanovych Yelyzaveta |
PCMA Union |
| Kachyňa Jan |
Fudoshin Žulová |
| Kai Kenta |
Japan |
| Kaika Alan |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Kaiser Antonín |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Kaiser Michal |
Shotokan Karate Do škola Vinařice z.s. |
| Kaiserová Lenka |
KK Litvínov |
| Kajanaku Eros |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Kajánek René |
ZZO Čadca |
| Kajanek Filip |
ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca |
| Kajánek Jozef |
ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca |
| Kajánek David |
ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca |
| Kajfosz Beata |
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín |
| Kajikawa Rimi |
Japan |
| Kajmak Lamija |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Kajtazi Adriana |
Lav Pula |
| Kąkol Zuzanna |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Kakumai Sakura |
USA |
| Kala Matyáš |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Kalabina Anastasia |
SKIF Russia |
| Kalacun David |
Impuls Ponte Rosso |
| Kaľamárová Petra |
KK Detva |
| Kalamen Jan |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Kalashnikov Yuriy |
Russia |
| Kalashnikov Vladimir |
Russia |
| Kalaš Jakub |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Kalayci Umut |
Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle |
| Kalbáčová Julie |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Kalčoková Lujza |
Central Slovakia |
| Kaleja Roman |
KC Žatec |
| Kalenda Marek |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Kaleová Khasent |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Kaleta Jakub |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Kaleta Gabriel |
Vukabu |
| Kaleta Grzegorz |
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan |
| Kaletová Zuzana |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Kaletová Viera |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Kalfič Jan |
Lav Pula |
| Kalfič Jana |
Lav Pula |
| Kalina Ladislav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kalina Petr |
Kobra Kladno |
| Kaliničenková Simona |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Kaliniewicz Michał |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Kalinova Daria |
Russia |
| Kalinová Michaela |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Kalinowska Katarzyna |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Kalinowski Adam |
Poland |
| Kalinská Tereza |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Kalivoda Jan |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Kalivodová Natálie |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Kalka Alan |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Kalkbrenner Frank |
KC Wedding |
| Kalkusová Marie |
|
| Kalli Andrew |
Shikon |
| Kallimageirou Aikaterini |
Greece |
| Kallina Frederick |
Karate Wien |
| Kallio Jade |
Rajakylän Karateseura Ry. |
| Kallio Sara |
Rajakylän Karateseura Ry. |
| Kalmanová Anna |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Kalmutskyi Vyacheslav |
Sin-Syobu |
| Kalnins Kalvis |
Latvia |
| Kalnins Krists |
Latvia |
| Kalok Filip |
SK Slavia Orlová |
| Kalous Jan |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Kalousek Ondřej |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Kalousek Matěj |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Kalousová Kamila |
SKP karate Písek |
| Kalovská Magdalena |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Kaltenbach Lukáš |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Kalusic A. |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Kalutskiy Kirill |
Ukraine |
| Kalvachová Amálie |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Kalvoda Petr |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Kałek-Smolarek Agnieszka |
Wielkopolski Związek Karate |
| Kałużka Jakub |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Kałużny Michał |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Kam Kah Sam |
Malaysia |
| Kama Minami |
Japan |
| Kamada Maki |
Australia |
| Kamada Hiroshi |
SKIF Japan |
| Kamaguchi Koki |
Japan |
| Kamal Ahmad |
Al-Arabi Sporting Club |
| Kamal Yousef |
Al-Arabi Sporting Club |
| Kamalli Tural |
Azerbaijan |
| Kamalli Vusal |
Azerbaijan |
| Kamani Mehdi |
Iran |
| Kamenev Glib |
Ukraine |
| Kamenická Michala |
TJ Sokol Stěžery |
| Kamenská Petra |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Kamenská Veronika |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Kamenský Jakub |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Kamenský Juraj |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Kameyama A. |
Japan |
| Kamhaug Tommy |
Team Viking Norway |
| Kamcheska Kiriana |
Macedonia |
| Kamikodo Osamu |
Japan |
| Kaminska Iryna |
Ukraine |
| Kamnerov Alisa |
Sportclub EDU-DO |
| Kamo Michajelian |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Kamocsai Barnabas |
KK Taiyo Kolárovo |
| Kamorkin Dmytriy |
JKAWF |
| Kamparov Rustam |
Russia |
| Kampeová Nikola |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Kampmann Sofie |
SKIF Denmark |
| Kamrowski Piotr |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Kamwa Nounamo |
Cameroon |
| Kanaka Ichiro |
SKIF Japan |
| Kanaloš Adam |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Kanarbik Samuel |
Estonia |
| Kanarskyi Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
| Kanawat Nora |
Boris Dojo |
| Kanazawa Fumitoshi |
SKIF Japan |
| Kanazawa Hiyori |
SKIF Japan |
| Kanazawa Hidetora |
SKIF Japan |
| Kančiová Médea |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Kančiová Alexandra |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Kandalík Kryštof |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Kandalíková Nina |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Kandaz Bahattin |
Turkiye |
| Kandyba Dmytro |
Ukraine |
| Kaneko Yuri |
Japan |
| Kaneko Akihiro |
SKIF Japan |
| Kanellidis Tilemachos |
Greece |
| Kang Gyu Sen |
Korea |
| Kang Kyung Nam |
Korea |
| Kanivets Vladislav |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Kanjir Eugen |
Croatia |
| Kaňka Patrik |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Kaňka David |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Kanoun Hassib |
Tunisia |
| Káňová Kateřina |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Kanoza Michalina |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Kantová Karolína |
GRYF z.s. |
| Kantuzer Sebastian |
SKIF Slovenia |
| Kanuric Jasmina |
Delta Rijeka |
| Kanyanga Raymond |
Sale Dojo) |
| Kanz Jana |
Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale |
| Kao Hsiang-Lin |
Taiwan |
| Kao Ching Hsiu |
CTKF Neihu Club |
| Kapcala Jakub |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Kapcalová Kristýna |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Kapdebo Lorand |
Hungary |
| Kapdebo Botond |
Hungary |
| Kapelan Anja |
Serbia |
| Kápička Zdeněk |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Kápička Petr |
SKM Bílina |
| Kaplan D. |
Turkiye |
| Kaplan Martin |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Kaplan Midan |
Boris Dojo |
| Kapshtan B. |
Russia |
| Kaptan B. |
Turkiye |
| Kaptan Ridvan |
Turkiye |
| Kapteina Kira |
KV Schleswig-Holstein |
| Kapusovic A. |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Kapusta Richard |
UPJŠ Košice |
| Kapustina Larisa |
Ukraine |
| Kapuši Vojtěch |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Karabelová Lenka |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Karabinoš Radoslav |
Slovakia |
| Karacan Goksel |
Turkiye |
| Karacic Paul |
Zagrebački Karate Savez |
| Karadash Julie Kristin |
Bærum Kampsport |
| Karadayi Burak |
Turkiye |
| Karadzić Stefan |
Montenegro |
| Karadzos Georgis Maximilian |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Karafiátová Eva |
Tesla Brno |
| Karagianni L. |
SKIF Greece |
| Karagyaur Marie |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Karagyaur Georgyi |
Ukrainian Team |
| Karahyaur Georgiy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Karaji Sahar |
Iran |
| Karakaya Mustafa Ilhan |
Turkiye |
| Karakulko Nikita |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Karalič Jasna |
TKF Slovenija |
| Karalik Nurija |
Elson Sport & Karate |
| Karamehmetoglu Müge |
Kaptan Karate Spor Kulubu |
| Karamitsos E. |
Germany |
| Karamollaoglu Yavuz |
Turkiye |
| Karan Ivana |
Okit Vodice |
| Karapliangou Vasiliki |
Greece |
| Karaqi Alvin |
Kosovo |
| Karasaridis Anestis |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Karásek Daniel |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Karásková Kamila |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Karatusha Vitaliy |
Ukraine |
| Karaula Samanta |
Vukovar 91 |
| Karaus Vojtěch |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Karayev Samir |
Ukrainian Team |
| Karbanová Tereza |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Karbownik Oliwia |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Karčová Elen |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Kardashov Tomer |
Boris Dojo |
| Kardos Tamás |
Hungary |
| Kardoš Oliver |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Karel Adam |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Karem Hesham |
Shooting |
| Kareta Rafai |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Karch Barbara |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Karim Martin |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Karim Abdoul |
Niger |
| Karlík Adam |
Karatedo Němčice |
| Karlík Karel |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Karlíková Anna |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Karlsson Mia |
Sweden |
| Karlsson Daniel |
SKIF Sweden |
| Kármen Klement |
Hungary |
| Karnatov Vitalij |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Karner Lukas |
UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten |
| Kárník Jan |
|
| Karol Filip |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO |
| Karolak Karolina |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Karoud Said |
Marocco |
| Karpa Aneta |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Karpenko Tetiana |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Karpovski P. |
SKIF USA |
| Karraz Yassine |
Nippon KC |
| Kars Nur |
Budo Sport Center Liestal |
| Kárská Petra |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Karström H. |
Sweden |
| Karström V. |
Sweden |
| Kartashova Natalia |
Martial Arts Club Dynamex |
| Karvánková Anna |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Karvánková Leontýna |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Karwacinski Kate |
England |
| Karwacinski Stephen |
England |
| Karwot Sara |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Karwowski Krzyszt |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Karypidou Alexia |
Greece |
| Kasai Miyuki |
Japan |
| Kasák Jakub |
KK Žilina |
| Kasal Jonáš |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Kasal Miloš |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Kasal Michal |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Kasalý Martin |
SK Jihlava |
| Kasanová Ema |
ŠK Nová Baňa |
| Kasanová Sophie |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Kaserer Thomas |
Austria |
| Kaserer Jan |
Austria |
| Kashevarov Denys |
JKAWF |
| Kashioka Suzuka |
Japan |
| Kashyrin Yevgen |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kaschny Patrik |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Kaskova Timea |
Vukabu |
| Kasper Martin |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Kasprevych Andriy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kasprzyk Bartek |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Kaspulatova Sofiya |
Uzbekistan |
| Kassem Abdelrahman Khaled |
Egypt |
| Kassem Abu Subeih |
Boris Dojo |
| Kastl Lukáš |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Kastl David |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Kastratović Maja |
Montenegro |
| Kasurin Damir |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Kaszas Maja |
Hungary |
| Kaszubová Viktorie |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Kašák Jáchym |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Kašík Klaudia |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Kašík Kolin |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Kašík Pavel |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Kaška Jan |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Kašlík Vojtěch |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kašníková Eliška |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Kašpar Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kašpar Jáchym |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Kašpar Jakub |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Kašpar Jan |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Kašparová Anna |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Kašparová Veronika |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Kašparová Františka |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Kašparová Lenka |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Kašprišinová Anetta |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Kata Adam |
Hungary |
| Katada Takashi |
Japan |
| Katanec Igor |
Croatia |
| Katavić Bruno |
KTC Križevci |
| Katborg Freja Sofie |
Kaizen Karate Do Kolding |
| Kateshov Madi |
Kazakhstan |
| Katiraei A. |
Iran |
| Katiraei Reza |
Iran |
| Katkov Alexsandr |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Katliarou Raman |
Kofukan Belarus |
| Kato Isao |
SKIF Japan |
| Katsarelis N. |
Greece |
| Katsumata Chikage |
SKIF Japan |
| Katzerová Sofie |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Katzerová Vanesa |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Kaufmann Fabienne |
Karateschule Sursee |
| Kaulfusová Tereza |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Kaunerová Denisa |
Vakado Kutná Hora |
| Kaunismäki |
Finland |
| Kaup Stephanie |
Austria |
| Kauria Johanna |
Finland |
| Kavakopoulou Eirini Cristina |
SKIF Greece |
| Kavalcová Emma |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Kaválek David |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Kaválek st. David |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Kavalierová Karolína |
KK Žilina |
| Kavalír David |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Kaválková Alžbeta |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Kaván Kryštof |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Kavánová Tina |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Kavenagh Michael |
CSKA |
| Kavtaradze A. |
Latvia |
| Kavur Gala |
TKF Slovenija |
| Kavurin B. |
Serbia & Montenegro |
| Kawakami Takeshi |
Japan |
| Kawamura Natsumi |
Japan |
| Kawamura Ai |
SKIF Japan |
| Kawano K. |
Japan |
| Kawano Ryoku |
Japan |
| Kawasaki Hiroki |
Japan |
| Kawashima M. |
Japan |
| Kawuloková Michaela |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Kawuloková Veronika |
DDM Bystřice nad Olší |
| Kaya Aykut |
Turkiye |
| Kaya Rahmetullah Enes |
Turkiye |
| Kaya Murat |
Turkiye |
| Kaya Furkan |
Turkiye |
| Kaya Hüseyin |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Kaya Kadircan |
Taiko Dojo e.V. Oberhausen |
| Kayahara S. |
Japan |
| Kazakidis Melina |
Denmark |
| Kazakov D. |
Kazakhstan |
| Kazalkopi M. |
Israel |
| Kazbekov Dauren |
Kazakhstan |
| Kazda Jan |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Kazda Daniel |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Kazdová Michaela |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Kazdová Anna |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Każmierczak Weronika |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Każmierczak Mateusz |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Kaźmierczak Kamila |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Każmierczak Aleksander |
Dynamik AK Poznań |
| Kazubowski Martin |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Kear Andy |
Higashi |
| Kečo Bakir |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Keeken B.V. |
Netherlands |
| Kefurt Kvido |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Keijer Danny |
van Hellemond Sport |
| Keijer Joost |
Karate Kenamju |
| Keil |
Sweden |
| Keinänen Valtteri |
Eura's karate (FIN) |
| Keinännen Titta |
Finland |
| Keiselis Arturs |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Keita Aurelie |
France |
| Kejklíček Jiří |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Kekely Samuel |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Keković Vladan |
Montenegro |
| Kelbassa Falk |
Nippon Gotha |
| Kelebić Nenad |
Serbia |
| Kelemen Robert |
KK Neded |
| Keler Eugen |
Bremer Karate Verband |
| Keles Yasemin |
Hara Köln |
| Kellaway Joe |
England |
| Keller Vojtěch |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Kellerová Natálie |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Kellerová Lucie |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Kellerová Jitka |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Kelly Gary |
Sakai |
| Kelner Linda Marie |
Germany |
| Kelnerová Adéla |
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín |
| Kemaloglu Ömer |
Turkiye |
| Kemin Ivan |
Siberian Karate League |
| Kemmet Katharina |
Germany |
| Kemp Stuart |
Netherlands |
| Kemp Shiela |
England Karate Kan |
| Kendernay Márk |
Hungary |
| Kendík Miroslav |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Kennedy Sinead |
WSKF |
| Kenny Ashleigh |
Sale Dojo) |
| Kenny Mark |
Strabane |
| Kenovský Richard |
HPZ Karate |
| Keppen Kain |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Keppens Kevin |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Keprtová Nicole |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Keprtová Kristýna |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Kępski Krzysztof |
UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów |
| Kerbelová Barbora |
Champions team z.s. |
| Kerber Benjamin |
Zanshin Magdeburg |
| Kerber Jonas |
Zanshin Magdeburg |
| Kerda Jaromír |
KC Podbořany |
| Keresztes Fanni |
Hungary |
| Keresztes Dalma |
Senshi KC |
| Keresztúri Hanna |
Hungary |
| Kerfhi Nabil |
France |
| Kerimov R. |
Estonia |
| Kerin Andrej |
Dren-Leskovec |
| Kerjensev Saimon |
Boris Dojo |
| Kerjenzev Simon |
Boris Dojo |
| Kerl Michal |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Kern Ewald |
Germany |
| Kern R. |
Switzerland |
| Kern Paulina |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Kern Alexander |
Akademischer Sportclub Wien ‐ Sektion Karate |
| Kernaševič Jan |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Kerner Linda Marie |
KD Untermerzbach |
| Keršič Ahlin Ajda |
Slovenia |
| Keršič Ahli Žan |
Slovenia |
| Keršlágerová Zuzana |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Kertész Filip |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kerzensev Simon |
Boris Dojo |
| Keselev Nikita |
SKIF Russia |
| Keserovič Almir |
Slovenia |
| Keshani Mohamad |
Iran |
| Keshishian Hovik |
SKI Australia |
| Keshwardoost Asghar |
BUDO Eslöv |
| Keskin Ismail Can |
Turkiye |
| Keskin Elif |
Ashitehara |
| Kesl Karel |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Keslová Kateřina |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kesner Michal |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Kesten Farida |
Kazakhstan |
| Ketz Vitali |
Germany |
| Kevo Karlo |
Sokol Split |
| Keymolen Shana |
Goju Kan Tienen |
| Kez Vitali |
Germany |
| Khair Mu Ta Sembellah |
Jordan |
| Khajishvili Nodar |
Georgia |
| Khajl Lukáš |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Khakhula Oleksandr |
PCMA Union |
| Khaksar Taravat |
Iran |
| Khalaf Mohammad |
Kuwait |
| Khalanski Aliaksei |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Khaleghpanah Amir |
Canada |
| Khalidov Khalid |
Kazakhstan |
| Khalifa Ibrahim |
Egypt |
| Khalil Marwa Kassem Sayed |
Egypt |
| Khalil Mahmoud Ahmed Abdelaziz |
Egypt |
| Khalili Golrokh |
Canada |
| Khaliulina Anastasiya |
Donetskaya oblast |
| Khaliullina Alfina |
Tyumen |
| Khallyyev Oguzkhan |
Ukraine |
| Khallyyeva Olga |
Ukraine |
| Khallyyeva Ogulgerek |
Ukraine |
| Khamechi A. |
Iran |
| Khamla L. |
France |
| Khammassi Safouane |
Tunisia |
| Khani Amir |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Kharaim Valeriia |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Kharchenko Matviy |
Ukraine |
| Kharlamov Artem |
Siberian Karate League |
| Khater Donia |
Ahly Club |
| Khatiri Mohamed |
France |
| Khatiri Abdelsamad |
SEK Bezons |
| Khaw Yee Voon |
Malaysia |
| Khazov Sergey |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Khedr Mohamed |
Qatar |
| Kheifets Sergey |
Karate Moscow |
| Kheilová Natálie |
Champions team z.s. |
| Kheina Hadouche |
Algeria |
| Kher Harsimran Kaor |
Malaysia |
| Kherfi Nabil |
France |
| Kherlenbaatar Munkh-uchral |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Kherrar Nesrine |
Algeria |
| Kheyfets Sergej |
Karate Moscow |
| Khimina Hanna |
GRYF z.s. |
| Kholodnyak Miron |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Khomskyi Mikhail |
Ukrainian Team |
| Khomskyi Leonid |
Odessa United Team |
| Khomyak Andriy |
Team Lviv |
| Khomyk Anna |
Ukrainian Team |
| Khorramjah Elham |
Iran |
| Khoshghadam Samaneh |
Iran |
| Khozyaeva Valeriya |
Siberian Karate League |
| Khripunov Vladimir |
Russia |
| Khromets Bohdan |
Team Lviv |
| Khromushyn Andriy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Khrypta Iryna |
Ukraine |
| Khudyakova Alex |
Karate Moscow |
| Khun Jiří |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Khupovets Yekaterina |
Kazakhstan |
| Khyrochynskyy Oleh |
BIH Fight Lviv |
| Kibrik Igor |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kidia Adi Drodrolagi |
Fiji |
| Kiernan Jacob |
England |
| Kiernan Jake |
Sale Dojo) |
| Kiernan Aaron |
Sale Dojo) |
| Kieweg Lukáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kicherman Alexander |
Vagr Team |
| Kicherman Evgeniy |
Vagr Team |
| Kijewska Antonina |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Kiktová Katka |
Central Poprad |
| Kikuchi Mizuki |
Japan |
| Kilic Busranur |
Turkiye |
| Killerich Claes |
Greeve Karate |
| Kim Anastasiia |
Ukraine |
| Kim Do Won |
Korea |
| Kim Jeongjae |
Korea |
| Kim Young Jin |
Korea |
| Kim Woo Rin |
Korea |
| Kim Min Jung |
Korea |
| Kim Mi Ri |
Korea |
| Kim Jea Hyen |
Korea |
| Kim Aleksandr |
Primorskij Kraj |
| Kimáková Michaela |
Slovakia |
| Kimáková Júlia |
ŠKP PŠ Košice |
| Kimgarov Ariel |
Israel |
| Kimmelová Nikola |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Kimmelová Michaela |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Kimura Akemi |
Japan |
| Kimura Yoko |
Japan |
| Kimura Ryota |
SKIF Japan |
| Kindl Jakub |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Kindlová Jamaica |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Kindlová Veronika |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Kindrachuk Stanislav |
Sin-Syobu |
| Kindrat Lyubomyr |
Arey Lviv |
| Kinebuchi Mayumi |
SKIF Japan |
| Kíni Jakub |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Kinsch Laila |
Luxemburg |
| Kinsmore Alex |
Gendai Karate |
| Kiourtsis Nikolaos |
Greece |
| Kiprý Petr |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Kiratli G. |
Turkiye |
| Kirgetova Oleksandra |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kirchgeßner Simon |
KG Odenwald |
| Kirchhoff Tobias |
Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale |
| Kirchnerová Anna |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Kirchnerová Tereza |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Kirichenko Alina |
Leader |
| Kirilov P. |
Bulgaria |
| Kirk Joshua |
Bujin |
| Kirkeby M. |
Denmark |
| Kirloglou Konstantinos |
Greece |
| Kirsanov Kyrylo |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kirsch Radek |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Kirschner Alex |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Kirschnerová Alice-jana |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Kirschnerová Silvie-ella |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Kirton Jay |
Great Britain |
| Kirwan Reece |
RSK Roding |
| Kirwan Josh |
RSK Roding |
| Kirzner Ilya |
Belarus |
| Kis Benedikt |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kis Vladislav |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Kis Marina |
Serbia & Montenegro |
| Kiselev Nikita |
SKIF Russia |
| Kiselica Aldin |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Kiss Gréta |
Hungary |
| Kiss Tamás |
Hungary |
| Kiss András |
Hungary |
| Kiss Dominik |
Slovakia |
| Kiss Jakub |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Kiss Michal |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Kiss Tonuzóba |
Sporting Budo Budapest |
| Kiss Réka Emese |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Kissimonyiová Petra |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Kiszlo Barbara |
Kaisho Karate |
| Kiša Jan |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Kišková Karolína |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Kišš Michal |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Kiššková Karolína |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Kit Yuriy |
Team Lviv |
| Kitse Kaspar |
Karateklubi Falco |
| Kitsikis H. |
Greece |
| Kittel Olivia |
Germany |
| Kittner Vít |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Kittner Jan |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Kittnerová Ella |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Kitzlerová Anežka |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kiuk Marijana |
Croatia |
| Kiuk Vlatka |
Croatia |
| Kiyuna Ryo |
Japan |
| Kizilkaya Denis |
TSV Binswangen |
| Kiziltoprak Turk |
KV Niedersachsen |
| Kizlo Sergej |
TAN |
| Kjær Frederik |
Sportkarate |
| Kjærbøl Marcus |
Greeve Karate |
| Kjærgaard Simon_Grønlund |
Greeve Karate |
| Kjærsgaard Mike |
Denmark |
| Kjærsgaard Sacha |
Greeve Karate |
| Kjosovikj Semir |
Macedonia |
| Kjøng Anne |
SKIF Denmark |
| Kjøng Dennis |
SKIF Denmark |
| Klaban Jakub |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
| Klabanová Petra |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
| Klampfl Joachim |
Union Köflach |
| Klaneček Aljaž |
Slovenia |
| Klapalová Patricie |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Klapija Melissa |
SKIF Sweden |
| Klapka Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Klappe Lizzy |
Netherlands |
| Klarić Emil |
Croatia |
| Klauda Michal |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Klauda Jakub |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Klaus Aren |
ASKÖ Karateclub Wolfsberg |
| Klausberger Simon |
Austria |
| Klausen Theis |
Denmark |
| Kleandr Pavel |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Klečková Kamila |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Klečková Šárka |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kleibner Lukáš |
Tesla Brno |
| Klein Kamil |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Klein Lukáš |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Klein Petr |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Klein Emilia |
LZS Głubczyce |
| Kleinekathofer |
Austria |
| Kleiner Alexandr |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Klemák Jakub |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Klemák Jan |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Klemenčić Simon |
Radenci |
| Klemens Michal |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Klement Kármen |
Budai XI |
| Klementenok Daria |
SKIF Russia |
| Klementisová Andrea |
Goju Kai Bratislava |
| Klementová Eliška |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Klementová Květa |
KC Podbořany |
| Klemera Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Klemová Laura |
Central Poprad |
| Klemová Linda |
Central Poprad |
| Klempová Linda |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Klempová Adéla |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Klempová Laura |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Klenart Magdalena |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Kleniewski Bartosz |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz |
| Klepacka Karolina |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Klepač Tadeáš |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Klepáčková Martina |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Klepeštová Michaela |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Klepić Iva |
KK Neretva Mostar |
| Klepić Ivan |
KK Neretva Mostar |
| Klepka Jeffrey |
Germany |
| Kletečka David |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kletečka Ondřej |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Kletečka Michael |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Klevar Paris |
Greece |
| Klewar David |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Klewarová Markéta |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Kleymenov Alexander |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Klezla Ondřej |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Kliatchenok Roman |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kliets Karyna |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Klietschkowski Nadine |
Germany |
| Klígl Max |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Klíchová Hana |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Klika Petr |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Klikar Jakub |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Klikar Jakub |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Klima Zsuzsanna |
Hungary |
| Klíma Stanislav |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Klíma Jakub |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Klíma Petr |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Klíma Jakub |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Klíma Matěj |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Klíma Tomáš |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Klíma Michal |
KK Union Košice |
| Klima Paweł |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Klimačková Eva |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Klimas V. |
Ukraine |
| Klimas Jonas |
Gojukan Praha |
| Kliment Mathias |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Klimentová Hana |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Klimeš Petr |
KK Pardubice |
| Klimeš Jakub |
SK Jihlava |
| Klimeš Jan |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Klimeš Tomáš |
TJ Sokol Stěžery |
| Klimešová Vendula |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Klimešová Tereza |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Klimešová Lucie |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Klimko Štěpán |
LOKO Mariánské Lázně |
| Klimko Patrik |
KK Detva |
| Klimková Karolína |
KK Detva |
| Klimo Rastislav |
KK Detva |
| Klimov Erik |
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn |
| Klímová Vendula |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Klimplová Vanesa |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Klimplová Vanese |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Klimšová Michaela |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Klimt David |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Klinger Jan |
Vakado Kutná Hora |
| Klint Mathilde |
SKIF Denmark |
| Klír Matěj |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kliś Maria |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Kliszewski Ryszard |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Klížová Lada |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Klobasa Aleks |
Slovenia |
| Klongová Simona |
ŠK Nová Baňa |
| Klor Petr |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Klotz Zsofia |
KAI SEI |
| Kloubek Matyáš |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Klouda Martin |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Klouda Adam |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Klouz Ilyes |
France |
| Kluban Lev |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Klučárová Katarína |
1. Karate Club Pezinok |
| Klučková Jana |
KK ŠŠS Čadca Žarec |
| Kluiberová Dara |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Klujew Łukasz |
AZS Wroclaw |
| Klusáček Kryštof |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Klusáčková Michaela |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Klusák Aleš |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Klvačová Iva |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Klyaz Albert |
Nika |
| Klymovets Yaroslav |
Ukrainian Team |
| Klyvets Alla |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Kmet Patrik |
CBS Pula |
| Kmeť Andrej |
KK Detva |
| Kmeťko Jakub |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Kmeťová Nikola |
KK Topolčany |
| Kmeťová Laura |
ŠŠK Prievidza |
| Kminiak Matej |
KK Detva |
| Kminiaková Kristína |
KK Detva |
| Kmit Solomiya |
Ukraine |
| Kmit Roman |
PCMA Union |
| Kmoníček Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Knajbl Adam |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
| Knajfl Jakub |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Knapec Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Knápek Tomáš |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Kňazovčíková Nina |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Kneer Johanna |
Germany |
| Knecht Vivien |
Olimpic |
| Knechtl Lukáš |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Kneisslová Karolína |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Knesel Jakub |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Knespl Luboš |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Kneževićová Sára |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Kneževiová Sára |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Kniazeva Mariam |
Nika |
| Knight Emma |
Western Karate Union |
| Knirsch Marcell |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Knížat Ondrej |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Knížek Ondřej |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Knoblochová Jana |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Knopp Filip |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
| Knörnschild Julia |
Karate Dojo Naila |
| Knothe Sarah-Naomi |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Knox Sherilee |
South Africa |
| Knühmann Kora |
Germany |
| Knupfer |
Switzerland |
| Knupfer Lale |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Knutsson F. |
Sweden |
| Kobale Mihaela |
Croatia |
| Koban Aljaž |
DLBK Pernica |
| Kobayashi Miki |
Japan |
| Kobayashi Yasunori |
SKIF Japan |
| Koberg Harald |
Sportunion Shuhari Graz |
| Kobernyk Mariia |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Kobernyk Volodymyr |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Koběrský Michal |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Koblása Daniel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Köbli Kata |
Bátaszék |
| Koblihová Berenika |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kobsa Jan |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Koburger Soma |
Hungary |
| Kobus Kinga |
Atemi Warszawa |
| Kobylková Kristýna |
MSKA VUT Brno |
| Kobzar Volodymyr |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kobzarev Vadim |
Russia |
| Kobzová Luisa |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kobzová Lota |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Koc M. |
Turkiye |
| Koca Ebru |
KSV Wirges e.V. |
| Koçali Seray Saniye |
Turkiye |
| Koceila Hamadini |
Algeria |
| Kocian Samuel |
ŠK Nová Baňa |
| Kocianová Nina |
ŠK Nová Baňa |
| Kocieniewski Grzegorz |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Kocina Hubert |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kocková Barbora |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Kocman Josef |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Kocmánek Petr |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Kocmánková Lenka |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Kocourek Pavel |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Kocourek Vít |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Kocourek Radim |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Kocourek Filip |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kocourková Eliška |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Kocourková Adéla |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Kocourková Nicol |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Kocsis Bendeguz |
SKIF Hungary |
| Kocsis Arpad |
SKIF Hungary |
| Kocůrková Dagmar |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Kočandrle Dominik |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Kočandrlová Lucie |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Kočandrlová Naděžda |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kočárek Martin |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Kočí Filip |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Kočí Michal |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Kočí Jan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kočí Vojtěch |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kočí Maxmilián |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Kočí Jakub |
GRYF z.s. |
| Kočík Karol |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Kočířová Eliška |
SK Tommi Praha |
| Kočiš Adam |
Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav |
| Kočnik Rok |
Š.D. Ruše |
| Kočová Markéta |
MSK Praha |
| Kočtářová Barbora |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Kočvara Jan |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Kodadová Julie |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Kodaj Simon |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Kodajková Zuzana |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Kodoati Meliana |
Indonesia |
| Kodola Maiia |
GRYF z.s. |
| Kodytek Michal |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kodytková Veronika |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Koenemann Tim |
RuhrDojo Essen |
| Koenig Olaf |
Torakan Prudnik |
| Koevová Dominika |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Kofeldt Stephanie |
Germany |
| Koga Rikuta |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Kogias Antonis |
Greece |
| Kogut Magdalena |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Köhegyi Zoltán |
Hungary |
| Köhlen Xavier |
Netherlands |
| Köhlen Jacques |
Karate Club Alken |
| Kohler Fabian |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Köhler Clemens |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Köhler Benjamin |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Köhler Joy |
ASV Sangerhausen |
| Kohlhoffer Katalin |
PSE Shindo |
| Kohout Ondřej |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kohoutek Matěj |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kohoutek Roman |
Bushido Strakonice |
| Kohut Martin |
Karate Polička |
| Kohútová Andrea |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Koch Szabolcs |
Hungary |
| Koch Kyra |
Frieways Karateklub |
| Kochanina Sylvie |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Kochieva Alana |
Russia |
| Kochorashvili Giorgi |
Georgia |
| Koikas C. |
SKI Australia |
| Koike Makoto |
Japan |
| Koike Emi |
SKIF Japan |
| Koirunen Jukka |
Finland |
| Koivumaa Christian |
Sweden |
| Koivunen Jukka |
Finland |
| Kök Gökhan |
Turkiye |
| Kokalj Lovrenc |
SKIF Slovenia |
| Kokalj Staš |
Atom Domžale |
| Kokalj Matic |
Atom Domžale |
| Kokiopoulus Marie |
Luxemburg |
| Kokotowski Tadeusz |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Koková Jana |
Slávia TU Zvolen |
| Kokubu Tatsuki |
SKIF Japan |
| Kokubun Toshihito |
Japan |
| Kokumai Sakura |
USA |
| Kokyová Martina |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Kolafa Pavel |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kolafa Petr |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kolankiewicz Jan |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Kolankiewiczová Lucie |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Kolanović Maja |
Tuzla Sinbra |
| Kolar Darijan |
Mladost Ivanić Grad |
| Kolar Bine |
KK Lovrenc |
| Kolarec Filip |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Kolari Joni |
Lahden Karate |
| Kolarič Dominik |
KK Nedelišće |
| Kolarovský Štěpán |
Karate Kolín |
| Kolář Jan |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Kolář Miroslav |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Kolář Marek |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Kolář Daniel |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Kolář Matěj |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Kolář Filip |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Kolář Tomáš |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Kolář Jan |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Kolář Jakub |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Kolář Jan |
Dojo Okinawa Karate a Kobudo Havlíčkův Brod |
| Kolařík Josef |
SKP karate Písek |
| Kolaříková Anička |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Kolářová Eliška |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Kolářová Anna |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kolářová Nicole |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Kolářová Hana |
Shotokan Karate Plzeň |
| Kolářová Martina |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Kolářská Petra |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Kolasa Aleksandr |
LZS Głubczyce |
| Kolasa Tomas |
LZS Głubczyce |
| Kolašínová Veronika |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Kolb Franz-Martin |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Kolb Luzian |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Kolb Paula-Sophie |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Kolb Anton |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Kolbaba Šimon |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Kolbe-Booysen Olivia |
KMAC |
| Kolbeck Natalie |
Hayashi St. Pölten |
| Kold Mads |
SKIF Denmark |
| Kolder Ewa |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Koleganov T. |
Russia |
| Kolek Jakub |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Kolenčiak Jan |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Kolerus Karel |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Kolesár Adrián |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Koleshanski Velizar |
Bulgaria |
| Koleska Tijana |
Macedonia |
| Kolesnyk Oleksii |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kolf Saffron |
Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) |
| Kolikov Alexander |
Russia |
| Kolín Patrik |
GRYF z.s. |
| Kolínek David |
Kobra Kladno |
| Kolínko Dalibor |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Kolinkovitch M. |
Belarus |
| Kolisnyk Artem |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Kolková Zuzana |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kollárová Karolína |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Kollárovič Róbert |
KK Shisei Trnava |
| Kolnik Daniel |
Seigokan |
| Kolobarić Kristian |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Kolocová Eva |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Kolodiy Yuriy |
PCMA Union |
| Kolodna Olesia |
Samuray |
| Kolodziej Stella |
ASV Sangerhausen |
| Kolodziej Justin |
ASV Sangerhausen |
| Kolodziejczyk Mateusz |
Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. |
| Kolodzinska Polina |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Kolomazník Marek |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Kolomazníková Iva |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Kolomiiets Vadym |
Ukraine |
| Kolomiyets Yuliya |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kolomychuk Varvara |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Kolosava Ilona |
Tukuma Karate Club |
| Kolotenkova Ekaterina |
Russia |
| Koloušek Jakub |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kolupaev Ivan |
Titul Russia |
| Kolyadyuk Evelina |
Team Lviv |
| Kołodziejczak Przemysław |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Komac Manca |
ŠD Gorica |
| Komac Jaka |
ŠD Gorica |
| Komárek Oldřich |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Komárová Eliška |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Komatsu Emi |
SKIF Japan |
| Komevski Z. |
Croatia |
| Komín Michal |
SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec |
| Komjathy Tereza |
Champions team z.s. |
| Komorkin Dmytro |
Ukraine |
| Komorowski Dawid |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Komorowski Oskar |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Komorowski Jarosław |
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan |
| Konarski Mateusz |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
| Konarzewska Julia |
Sakura Rumia |
| Konášová Veronika |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Koncina Matjaz |
Karate Klub Kranj |
| Končel Filip |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Kondaurova Polina |
Ukraine |
| Konderla Vojtěch |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Kondić Luka |
Croatia |
| Kondo Eizu |
Japan |
| Kondos Jan |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Kondov Y. |
Bulgaria |
| Kondrashov Yelisey |
Samuray |
| Kondratiuk Daria |
Ukraine |
| Kondratyeva Evgeniya |
Russia |
| Kone Marian |
Mali |
| Konečný Filip |
Sport Úvaly |
| Konevski Zoran |
Opatija Tad Rijeka |
| Kong Leonard |
New Zealand |
| Konhefrová Ema |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Konieczný Matyáš |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| König Julia |
Leistungszentrum Wien |
| Konishi Tomoko |
Japan |
| Konjevic Dragana |
Montenegro |
| Konjević Dominik |
Nova Gradiška |
| Konka Alexandra |
Hungary |
| Konkel Milena |
Sakura Rumia |
| Kononenko Kateryna |
Ukraine |
| Konopa Vojtěch |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Konopčík Matyáš |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Konopčíková Dana |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Konopčíková Karolína |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Konopko Daria |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Konovalenko Iegor |
Leon |
| Konovalova Katerina |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Konrád František |
GRYF z.s. |
| Konradsen C. |
Denmark |
| Końska Miriam |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Końska Justyna |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Konsolakis Vasilis |
Greece |
| Konstantakopoulos Eleftherios |
Greece |
| Konstantinos Thomos |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Konstantinou Spyridon |
Spartan Warriors |
| Konstantinowskij Alex |
Russia |
| Kontošić Nina |
CBS Pula |
| Kontrová Kateřina |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Konůpková Nikola |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Konůpková Adéla |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Konvalinka Jan |
BUDO Plzeň z.s. |
| Konvalinka Lukáš |
Shotokan Karate Plzeň |
| Konvalinová Žaneta |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Konya Sayano |
Japan |
| Koot Jeremy |
Netherlands |
| Kopáč Martin |
Hanko Kai Senica |
| Kopáčová Zuzana |
Hanko Kai Senica |
| Kopáčová Lenka |
Hanko Kai Senica |
| Kopal Vojtěch |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Kopala Maria |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Kopalová Michaela |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Kopanica Michal |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Kopańska Hanna |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Kopciuch Maja |
Dolnoślaski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei |
| Kopča Luboš |
Champions team z.s. |
| Kopecká Jasmína |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Kopecká Martina |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Kopecká Tereza |
Karate Polička |
| Kopecká Kateřina |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Kopecký Jáchym |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Kopecký Matěj |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Kopecký Daniel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kopecký Filip |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kopecký Jakub |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kopecký Ladislav |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Kopecký Petr |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Kopecký Michal |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Kopecký Josef |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Kopeček David |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Kopečná Veronika |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Kopečný Petr |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Kopetka Miloš |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Kopfstein Sebastian |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Kopitovic |
Yugoslavia |
| Kopitovic Vido |
Montenegro |
| Köpke Jessica |
Germany |
| Koporcová Liliana |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Koporec Viktor |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Köppelová Lucie |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Koprla Tomáš |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Kopřiva František |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Kopřivová Michala |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Kopsa Jan |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Kopuletá Dana |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Kopúň Daniel |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Kopúňová Miroslava |
Karate Klub MUGEN Nemšová |
| Kopytko Denys |
PCMA Union |
| Korabau Ivan |
Belarus |
| Korabečná Barbora |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Korac Elvin |
Stichting Budo Kai Sei |
| Korbeľ Martin |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Korbeľová Eva Mária |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Korbolewski Dominik |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Korboljiki Ferat |
Macedonia |
| Korbuljki Ferat |
Macedonia |
| Korčoková Petra |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Korda Jakub |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Kordíková Nela |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Kordovaník Matěj |
Central Poprad |
| Kordyuk Veronika |
Team Lviv |
| Kordyuk Serhii |
Team Lviv |
| Korec Matěj |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Korejtko Martin |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Koreň Roman |
Slovakia |
| Koren Jure |
Slovenia |
| Koren Katarina |
Selnica ob Dravi |
| Korenčiak Lubomír |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Korešová Sára |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Korch Václav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Koriagina Anna |
Ukrainian Team |
| Koriagina Oleksandra |
Ukrainian Team |
| Koribaničová Lenka |
CVČ Slavia Humenné |
| Koribaničová Jana |
CVČ Slavia Humenné |
| Koridze Erika |
Latvia |
| Korímová Libuša |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Koriťák Ondřej |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Koriťák Jakub |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Korkmaz Anil |
Turkiye |
| Korkut E. |
Turkiye |
| Kormaníková Kristína |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Kormann Katja |
Seishinkai Jena |
| Kormann Mandy |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Kormaz Ramaza |
Turkiye |
| Kormošová Zuzana |
KK Trstená |
| Korndon Alexandra |
Shotokan Salzburg |
| Kornes Marcel |
KS Ronin |
| Kornev Pavel |
Leader |
| Kornfeld Noemi |
Switzerland |
| Kornfeld Michal |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Kornijenko Vladimír |
GRYF z.s. |
| Kornilova Natalia |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kornisova Alina |
Latvia |
| Kornisovs Romans |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Korniychuk Dmytro |
Ukraine |
| Korobkin Alim |
Titul Russia |
| Korobkina Galina |
Titul Russia |
| Korobko Daniel |
KV Niedersachsen |
| Korobkov Volodymyr |
Ukraine |
| Koroglu Emine Bahar |
Turkiye |
| Korolkovs Jänis |
Latvia |
| Körösi Felícia |
Hungary |
| Korowaj Mariusz Jan |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Korpan Nestor |
PCMA Union |
| Korpan Petro |
Ukrainian Team |
| Korshun Yuliya |
Belarus |
| Korte Kevin |
Denmark |
| Kortiš Roman |
KK Detva |
| Koryagin Yegor |
Ukrainian Team |
| Koryagina Anna |
Ukraine |
| Korytar Matěj |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Korzeb Stanislaw |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Kořínková Lea |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Kořínková Nelli |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Kos Alexandr |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Kos Sebastian |
Denmark |
| Kos Matija |
Centar Velika Gorica |
| Kos Frederik |
Greeve Karate |
| Kósa Tomáš |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
| Kosaka M. |
SKIF Japan |
| Kosař Přemek |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Kosař Kryštof |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Kosařová Mariana |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Kosec Juraj |
Karate Klub Sokol Ilava |
| Kosecová Kristína |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Kosek Martin |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Kosek Matěj |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Kosenko Ihor |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Koshechko Mariia |
Shogun Karate Kyiv |
| Koshel Marta |
PCMA Union |
| Koshlan Zinovii |
Kensey |
| Koshlatyy Dmytro |
Italy |
| Koshty A. |
Russia |
| Kosi Ivan |
Centar Velika Gorica |
| Kosina Petr |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Kosinová Nikola |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Kosińska Agnieszka |
Kumade Łódź |
| Kosior Michał |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Kosior Oliwia |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Kosior Piotr |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Koskuba Josef |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Koslowski G. |
Germany |
| Kosmas Nikolaos |
Greece |
| Kosmas Alexandros |
Kosmas Team |
| Kosmidou Eudoxia |
Greece |
| Kosová Klára |
Vakado Kutná Hora |
| Kosová Michaela |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Kosovic Sanela |
Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk |
| Kossenko German |
Kazakhstan |
| Kostanivska Angelika |
Ukraine |
| Kostanjevec Stela |
DLBK Pernica |
| Kostelecký Šimon |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Kostelníčková Klára |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Kostelný Lukáš |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Koster Nicky |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Koster Kenny |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Kostieliei Kira |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Kostik Stefan |
Macedonia |
| Kostilevs Radijs |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Kostins Adrians |
Latvia |
| Kostiuchenko Veronika |
Ukraine |
| Kostka Marek |
Nippon Ludgeřovice |
| Kostnikov Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
| Kostolník Dávid |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Kostolník František |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Kostouros Georgios |
Greece |
| Kostová Monika |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Kostovska Veronika |
Macedonia |
| Kostrhon Jan |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Kostruh Jakub |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Kostrzewski Jakub |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Kostylev Artem |
RUKO Kaliningrad |
| Kostyntyn Yanenko |
JKAWF |
| Kostyshyn Artem |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Kosubeck Beate |
KV Niedersachsen |
| Kosyak Oleksandr |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kosykh Daria |
Karate Moscow |
| Koszka Csaba |
Hungary |
| Kosztyla Dawid |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Košala Denis |
KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves |
| Košárek Martin |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Košař Petr |
SC Komura Kladno |
| Košař Antonín |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Košek Adam |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Košík Dominik |
KK Miyagi Lučenec |
| Košíková Karin |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Košíková Martina |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Košková Barbora |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Košnar Samuel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Košťák Alexandr |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Košťáková Zuzana |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
| Košťál Jaromír |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Košťál Ondřej |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Košťál Tobiáš |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Koštěl Jakub |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Koštial Peter |
KK Detva |
| Koštialik Drahoslav |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Košut Martin |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Košut Jiří |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Košutek Jakub |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Kotai Anasztazia |
Hungary |
| Kotaka George |
USA |
| Kotala Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kotala Štěpán |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kotala Jan |
Český svaz Wa-te jitsu |
| Kotalová Tereza |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kotalová Sára |
TJ Fulnek |
| Kotarová Elen |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Kotásek Jakub |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kotasek Emil |
SKIF Denmark |
| Kotěra Roman |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Koterbová Linda |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Kotěrová Markéta |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kotěrová Anežka |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kotisa Dan |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Kotlár Tadeáš |
KK Topolčany |
| Kotlár Kristián |
Central Poprad |
| Kotlár Matyáš |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Kotlár Martin |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Kotlík Lukáš |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Kotlyarova Polina |
Russia |
| Kotlyarova Olga |
Novosibirsk Regional Karate Federation |
| Kotov Vova |
Israel |
| Kotruchová Terézia |
KK Detva |
| Kottmann Max |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Kotúčová Katarína |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Kotva Tomáš |
Karate Klub Amfora Praha |
| Kotwa Tomasz |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Kotwa Grzegorz |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Kotyk Ruslan |
Legend |
| Kotyza Bronislav |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kotze G. JJ. |
South Africa |
| Kotzebue Ludwig |
Netherlands |
| Kotzur Martin |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Kouadio Koffi |
Côte d'Ivoire |
| Kouba Petr |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Kouba Tomáš |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kouba Ondřej |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Kouba Kryštof |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Kouba Michal |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Kouba Petr |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kouba Patrik |
Tsunami Prachatice |
| Kouba Radek |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Koubek Martin |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Koubová Kateřina |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Koucká Simona |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Koucká Sára |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Koucká Lenka |
TJ Růže Lomnice |
| Koucký Petr |
Shodokan Sokolov |
| Koudela Dominik |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Koudelka Jiří |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Koudelka Filip |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Koudelka Josef |
Vakado Kutná Hora |
| Koudelka Jan |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Koudelková Olivie |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Koudounakou Eleftheria |
Greece |
| Koufodonti Evgenia |
Greece |
| Koui Yuta |
SKIF Japan |
| Koukolíková Anna |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Koukolíková Magda |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Koulinkovitch Mariya |
Belarus |
| Kouloukouriotis Konstantinos |
Spartan Warriors |
| Koumertas Stavros |
Greece |
| Kounek Matěj |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Kounek Jakub |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Koupal Martin |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Koupalová Anna |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Kourková Kateřina |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Kouroglou M. |
Greece |
| Kouřil Jakub |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Kouřil Michal |
DDM Blansko |
| Kousseksou Redouan |
Marocco |
| Kout Michal |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Koutb Zeinab |
Egypt |
| Koutecká Amélie |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Koutský Šimon |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Kovacic Patricia |
Croatia |
| Kovacic Dominik |
KK Bregana |
| Kovacic Damir |
Durdevac |
| Kovacs T. |
Germany |
| Kovács Ádám |
Hungary |
| Kovács Norbert |
Hungary |
| Kovacs Barbara |
Gojukan Brunn am Gebirge |
| Kovács Dávid |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Kovács Tamás |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Kovács Viktor |
BVSC |
| Kovacs Levente |
Koroibosz RSE |
| Kovács Dominika |
SKIF Hungary |
| Kováč Marko |
Slovakia |
| Kováč Bartoloměj |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Kovač Edisa |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Kováč Patrick |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Kovačević Jelena |
Croatia |
| Kovačević Haris |
Croatia |
| Kovačević Tamara |
Slovenia |
| Kovačevič Emir |
Serbia |
| Kovačić Leon |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Kovačič Šimon |
KK Osa Bratislava |
| Kovačik Jozef |
Slovakia |
| Kováčik Branislav |
ZZO Čadca |
| Kováčiková Lucia |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Kováčová Viviana |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Kovach Ivan |
Karatedo Němčice |
| Koval Dominik |
Baník Havířov |
| Koval Ilya |
Ukrainian Team |
| Koval Andriy |
Team Lviv |
| Kovalčíková Barbora |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Kovalčíková Gabriela |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Kovaleva Vera |
Russia |
| Kovalevs Gustavs |
Latvia |
| Kovalchuk Andrey |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kovalova Violeta |
PCMA Union |
| Kovalska Stanislava |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Kovanda Patrik |
SK Tommi Praha |
| Kovar Andrej |
Slavko Krivski Termal |
| Kovář Ladislav |
SKMP Praha |
| Kovařík Štěpán |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Kovařík Martin |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Kovařík Jan |
SKM Bílina |
| Kovařík Adam |
KARATE Havířov |
| Kovařík Filip |
Red Dragon Team |
| Kovaříková Sára |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Kovaříková Jana |
KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou |
| Kovaříková Veronika |
SKK Lipník nad Bečvou |
| Kovářová Lenka |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Kovářová Klára |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Kovářová Sára |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Kover Peter |
Budokan Zvolen |
| Kovijanic Marina |
Montenegro |
| Kovrygin Vladyslav |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kowal Natalia |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Kowalczyk Maciej |
LZS Głubczyce |
| Kowalczyk Maja |
LZS Głubczyce |
| Kowalewicz Michał |
Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice |
| Kowalewski Krystian |
Kostrzyński Klub Karate |
| Kowalewski Piotr |
Kostrzyński Klub Karate |
| Kowalik Anna |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Kowalik Filip |
Karate Goju ryu Seiwakai Wolów |
| Kowalska Anna |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Kowalski Bartosz |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Kowalski Mikolaj |
Poznańskie Stowarzyszenie Karate Shotokan |
| Kowuloková Michaela |
DDM Bystřice nad Olší |
| Koyama Masashi |
Japan |
| Koza Michael |
KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld |
| Koza Manuel |
KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld |
| Kozachenko Aleksander |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kozachok Oleksandr |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Kozák Milan |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Kozák Tomáš |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Kozák Martin |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kozák Michael |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kozak Monika |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Kozák Karel |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Kozak Tymofii |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Kozaki Taiki |
Japan |
| Kozárová Eva |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Kozechenko Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
| Kozelková Radka |
Kusengo Nový Jičín |
| Kozhakhmetov Abay |
Kazakhstan |
| Kozhayev Yerghan |
Kazakhstan |
| Kozhukhovskiy Roman |
RUKO Kaliningrad |
| Kozhushko Alina |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Koziel Alex |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Koziol Magda |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Kozioł Jaroslaw |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Kozlachkova Svetlana |
Russia |
| Kozlerová Helena |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kozlica Dževad |
Bihac |
| Kozlík Tomáš |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Kozlíková Alžběta |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Kozlíková Barbora |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Kozlov Oleg |
Ukraine |
| Kozlov Ivan |
SKIF Russia |
| Kozlov Anatolij |
KSV Trier |
| Kozlová Elen |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Kozlová Eliška |
DDM Blansko |
| Kozlowska Nikola |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Kozłowska Katarzyna |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Kozłowski Kacper |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Kozmová Miriama |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Kozubal Alex |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Kožák Karol |
ZZO Čadca |
| Koževnikov Vadim |
Estonia |
| Kožuská Sofie |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Kožušník Lukáš |
Baník Havířov |
| Kracík František |
Karatedo Němčice |
| Kracíková Andrea |
SK Tommi Praha |
| Kráčmar Daniel |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Kráčmar Tobiáš |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Krafčík Štefan |
Tsunami Prachatice |
| Krafčík Adam |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Krahulcová Nikola |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Krahulcová Aneta |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Krahulová Marie |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Krahulová Alena |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Kraina Adam |
Baník Havířov |
| Kraj Karel |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Krajan Teo |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Krajcovic Lucas |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Krajčíková Barbora |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Krajčovič Tomáš |
Arkádia Galanta |
| Krajčovič Michael |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Krajčovičová Nela |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Krajnc Miha |
Selnica ob Dravi |
| Krakau Anna Lena |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Krakau Tobias |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Krákora Jakub |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Krákorová Eva |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Kraková Vanesa |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Krakovský Tadeáš |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Krakovyak Oleksandr |
Ukrainian Team |
| Král Lukáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Král Jan |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Král Josef |
Karate Polička |
| Král Ondřej |
TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou |
| Král Adam |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Král Richard |
GRYF z.s. |
| Králíček Jakub |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Králíčková Alžběta |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Králik Simon |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Králík Jakub |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Králik Filip |
KK Atlant Nitra |
| Králik Viktor |
Zanshin KK Cífer |
| Králíková Jana |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Králíková Eliška |
SKP karate Písek |
| Kraljević Petra |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Kraljić Martina |
Croatia |
| Kraljić Sven |
Croatia |
| Kraljič Margareta |
Medimurje |
| Králová Anna |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Králová Diana |
KC Žatec |
| Králová Karolína |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Králová Lucie |
Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav |
| Krám David |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Krám Pavel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Krám Matyáš |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Kramár Alexander |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Kramarenko Daniyil |
Vagr Team |
| Krammer Krisztián |
Hungary |
| Kraner Urh |
KK Lovrenc |
| Kranjec Tjaša |
Slovenia |
| Krapf Lionel |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Krapfl Manuel |
Germany |
| Krapivin Iurii |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kras Valentina |
Ivanec |
| Krása Dominik |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Krasimirov Dean |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Krasnić Toni Deni |
KK Una |
| Krasniqi Egzon |
Switzerland |
| Krasnov Danil |
Karate Moscow |
| Krásný Karel |
SK Predátor Praha |
| Krasons Edvards |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Krassóvári Kitty |
Wado SE |
| Krašić Vilma |
Croatia |
| Kratev Momchil |
Bulgaria |
| Kratina Karel |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Krátká Nikola |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Krátká Petra |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Krátká Michaela |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Krátká Gabriela |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Krátká Adéla |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Krátká Lucie |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Krátká Natálie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Krátká Natálie |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Krátká Veronika |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Krátká Bára |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Krátký Roman |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Krátký Petr |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Krátký Daniel |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Krátký Pavel |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Krátký Václav |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Krátký Jan |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Krátký Tomáš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Krátký Jakub |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Krátký Lukáš |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Krátký Vilém |
SHOBU Academy |
| Krátký st. Pavel |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Kratochvíl Zdeněk |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Kratochvíl Jan |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Kratochvíl Josef |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Kratochvíl Jan |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Kratochvíl Tomáš |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Kratochvíl David |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Kratochvíl Václav |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Kratochvíl Vojtěch |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kratochvíl Marek |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Kratochvílová Barbora |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Kratochvílová Aneta |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Kratochvílová Daniela |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Kratochvílová Danuše |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Kratochvílová Tereza |
Karate ToJo |
| Kraus Adam |
USA |
| Kraus Christian |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Kraus Dominik |
Karate Shotokan Hrádek |
| Kraus David |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Krause Pavel |
KK Dragon Środa Wielkopolska |
| Krausz Jakub |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Krautsou Artsiom |
Belarus |
| Kravaraščan Maja |
Karate Club Virovitica |
| Kravcenko Dans |
Latvia |
| Kravčenko Nikita |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Kravetc Makar |
Leader |
| Kravets Ivan |
Kofukan Belarus |
| Kravchenko Pavlo |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kravchenko Anna |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Kravchenko Oleksandr |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Kravchuk Maksym |
PCMA Union |
| Kravchuk Oleksandra |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kravchuk Ivan |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Kravchuk Yuriy |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Krawiec Aleksandra |
Poland |
| Kraynyuk Viacheslav |
HMAO-UGRA Karate Federation |
| Krčilová Zdena |
Karate Eldorádo Trutnov |
| Krčmář Michal |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Krčmář Petr |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Krebs Tomáš |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Krebs Martin |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Krebsová Andrea |
Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice |
| Krečmer David |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Krečmer Tomáš |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Kreft Agnieszka |
KKS Lębork |
| Krefting Johannes |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Kreibich Anita |
Karateschule Straßfurt |
| Kreil Anna |
Austria |
| Krejcar Adam |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Krejcar Václav |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Krejcar Jiří |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Krejča Šimon |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Krejča David |
|
| Krejčí Mikuláš |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Krejčí Denisa |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Krejčí Patrik |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Krejčí Dominik |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Krejčí Michal |
SK Jihlava |
| Krejčí Dalibor |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Krejčí Luboš |
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí |
| Krejčí Vojtěch |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Krejčí Štěpánka |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Krejčí Vojtěch |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Krejčí Nicolas |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Krejčík Štěpán |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Krejčíř Jakub |
GRYF z.s. |
| Krejsová Lenka |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Krejzlová Kristýna |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
| Krekoten Denys |
Ukrainian Team |
| Krel David |
KK Lovrenc |
| Kremer Tomáš |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Krempanský Antonín |
Central Poprad |
| Kremser Martin |
UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten |
| Krepsová Katka |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kreshchenko Anna |
Ukraine |
| Kreshchenko Mishel |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kretschmar Samantha |
Germany |
| Kreuzer Pia |
TSV Erding |
| Krhut Daniel |
Champions team z.s. |
| Krch Kryštof |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Krchník Matúš |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Krieg Franziska |
Germany |
| Krijan Nikola |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Kril Mar`Yan |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kripunov Wladimir |
Tyumen |
| Krish L. |
Denmark |
| Krisilas Ioannis |
Greece |
| Kristensen Ann |
Denmark |
| Kristensen Simon |
Sportkarate |
| Kristensen Noah |
Sportkarate |
| Kristensen Tania |
Greeve Karate |
| Kristl Vítek |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Kristová Gabriela |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Kristová Barbora |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Krišal Filip |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Krištof Tomáš |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Krivc Anže |
Gortina Muta |
| Krivdová Sára |
KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves |
| Krivicic Petra |
Croatia |
| Križan Ana-Marija |
Croatia |
| Križan Viliam |
Slovakia |
| Križanac Ivan |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Križanec André |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Križma Matúš |
KK DRAP Partizánske |
| Križman Lana |
SZTK Slovenija |
| Krkavec Lukáš |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Krliš Daniel |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Krmíček Oliver |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Krnáč Tomáš |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Krnáč Jozef |
KK Detva |
| Krnáč Felix |
Shotokan karate Frýdek-Místek |
| Krnčoková Karin |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Krobová Eliška |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Kroček Šimon |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Kročian Norbert |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Krochmalski Kacper |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Krojidlo Lukáš |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
| Krojidlová Lenka |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Krokhmalnyy Roman |
Ukraine |
| Krokhmalnyy Vladyslav |
Team Lviv |
| Król Bartosz |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Król Dawid |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Krol Michael |
Denmark |
| Król Michał |
KK Champion Team |
| Król Justyna |
KK Champion Team |
| Królewski Rafał |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Kröll Daniel |
Germany |
| Kromková Jana |
Central Poprad |
| Kroneberger Maximillian |
Bremer Karate Verband |
| Kronhardt Oliver |
1. Kemptener Karate Dojo |
| Kronstein Bálint |
Hungary |
| Kroon Niels |
Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk |
| Kropáček Milan |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Kropáčová Zuzana |
UPJŠ Košice |
| Krošláková Zuzana |
USK Plzeň |
| Krošláková Monika |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Krot Yuliia |
PCMA Union |
| Kroulík Jakub |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Kroupa Marek |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Kroupová Natálie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kroupová Jana |
KK Detva |
| Krpata Jakub |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Krpátová Iveta |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Krpec Tomáš |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Krsek Daniel |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Krsek Jan |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Krsikapa Sladana |
Montenegro |
| Krstevska Kristina |
Macedonia |
| Krstevski Viktor |
Macedonia |
| Krstin Igor |
Serbia |
| Krstin Zeljko |
Serbia |
| Kršák Daniel |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Kršáková Jolana |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Kršiak Martin |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Kršiak Peter |
OK MTK Tatran Žarnovica |
| Kršikapa Sladana |
Montenegro |
| Kršjak Oliver |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Kršjaková Sára Nikola |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Kršková Nela |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Krtek Stanislav |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kruber Sarah |
HSV karate Cottbus |
| Krucký Radek |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Kruczek Magdalena |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Kruger Martina |
Ishoj Karate |
| Kruger H. |
SKIF Denmark |
| Kruglikov Vasiliy |
Siberian Karate League |
| Kruit D. |
Netherlands |
| Kruľáková Sabina |
ŠK Nová Baňa |
| Kruml Štěpán |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Krumphanzl Štěpán |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Krupa Ivan |
Slovakia |
| Krůpa Mikuláš |
Kusengo Nový Jičín |
| Krupa Lukáš |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Krupan Samuel |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Krupičková Monika |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Krupičková Lucie |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Krupinská Simona |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Krupinský Jakub |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Krupková Martina |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Krushelnitskiy Oleksiy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Krutikov Denis |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Krutská Ella |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Krütta Jiří |
MSKA VUT Brno |
| Krúžeková Karin |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Kružíková Gabriela |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Krych Jiří |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Krychfalushyj Stanislav |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Krykowski Marcin |
AZS Wroclaw |
| Krylov Andrey |
SKIF Russia |
| Krylov Alexey |
Karate Moscow |
| Krylovsky Denys |
Ukraine |
| Krymovska Alicja |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Krysiak Jakub |
KK Champion Team |
| Krysko O. |
Ukraine |
| Kryštůfek Jaroslav |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Kryuko Aliaksandr |
Belarus |
| Kryva Kateryna |
Ukraine |
| Krzak Patrycja |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Krzyżaniak Julia |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Křák Kristián |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Křápek Jan |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Křeček Maxmilián |
GRYF z.s. |
| Křečková Markéta |
GRYF z.s. |
| Křelinová Pavla |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Křemenáková Nikol |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Křen Pavel |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Křenek Adam |
GRYF z.s. |
| Křenková Zuzana |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Křesálek Jan |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Křesina Adam |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Kříbalová Alexandra |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Křikavová Simona |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Křišťanová Nikola |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Křiváček Vojtěch |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Křivánková Kristýna |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Křivánková Kordula |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
| Křivka Zdeněk |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Křivka Adam |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Kříž Filip |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kříž Robert |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Kříž Jan |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Kříž Tomáš |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Kříž Jonáš |
Sport Club K3 |
| Kříž Ondřej |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Kříž Vojtěch |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Křížek Pavel |
TJ Ostrov Hokusei |
| Křížová Barbora |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Křížová Irena |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Křížová Eva |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Křížová Sabina |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Křížová Ludmila |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Křížová Tereza |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Křováček Štěpán |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Křupka |
Karate Klub Fudoshin |
| Ksekssou Redouane |
Marocco |
| Ksenofontov Maksim |
Russia |
| Ksenzhyk Vitaliy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kschammer Daniel |
KV Brandenburg |
| Ku Tsui-Ping |
Taiwan |
| Kuang William |
Australia |
| Kubajda Dominik |
Central Slovakia |
| Kubák David |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Kubáková Katarína |
KK Union Košice |
| Kubala Jan |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Kubala Václav Modřínek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kubalák Ondřej |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Kubalová Zuzana |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Kubaška Peter |
ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca |
| Kubašta Matěj |
SK Jihlava |
| Kubát Jaromír |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Kubát Tomáš |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Kubatek Magdalena |
AZS Wroclaw |
| Kubatek Sebastian |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Kubatová Anna |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Kubátová Michaela |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Kubátová Diana |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Kubecová Kateřina |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Kubeček Martin |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Kubeček Štěpán |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kubečková Anna |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Kubečková Pavlína |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kubečková Emma |
GRYF z.s. |
| Kubelková Nela |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Kubénková Justýna |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Kubeš Filip |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Kubeš Roman |
KSK Chomutov a Jirkov |
| Kubeš Jan Dominik |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kubešová Kateřina |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Kubešová Petra |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Kubešová Aneta |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Kubešová Adéla |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Kubiak Adrian |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
| Kubias Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kubica Samuel |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Kubicová Anna-Marie |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kubičár Dávid |
Central Poprad |
| Kubíček Daniel |
Champions team z.s. |
| Kubíček Dominik |
Dům dětí a mládeže Praha 7 |
| Kubička Petr |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kubíčková Aneta |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Kubík Jiří |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kubik Michał |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Kubíková Patricie |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Kubíková Nela |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Kubíková Štěpánka |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Kubín Oliver |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Kubín Lukáš |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Kubin Milan |
KC Olimpik |
| Kubina Samuel |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Kubíni Elemír |
Masada Praha |
| Kubíni Erik |
Masada Praha |
| Kubínová Sofie |
HPZ Karate |
| Kubínová Anna |
Club karate Plzeň |
| Kubinská Dagmara |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Kubinská Petra |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Kubisa Lubomír |
Nippon Ludgeřovice |
| Kubišová Emma |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Kübler Hannah |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Kubo Hiroki |
Japan |
| Kubovič Roman |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Kubyshkin Dmytro |
Ukraine |
| Kucová Ivana |
Central Poprad |
| Kucová Lea |
Central Poprad |
| Kucsera Anna |
Hungary |
| Kücük Tarikbugra |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Kucukates Olcay |
SKIF Turkey |
| Kucukkaya Veli |
Okinawa Kwai Gent-Laarne |
| Kucukoglu Abdulsamet |
Turkiye |
| Kuč Ajdin |
Brčko |
| Kuča Matěj |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Kučan Neven |
KK Nedelišće |
| Kučera Kristián |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Kučera Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kučera Adam |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kučera Matěj |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kučera Jindřich |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kučera Miroslav |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kučera Vít |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Kučera Matěj |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kučera Marek |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kučera Tomáš |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Kučera Petr |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Kučera Šimon |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Kučera Miroslav |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Kučera Antonín |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Kučera Michal |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Kučera Pavel |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Kučera David |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Kučera Dominik |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Kučera Matyáš |
GRYF z.s. |
| Kučerák Lukáš |
Slovakia |
| Kučerák Patrik |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Kučerová Viktória |
Slovakia |
| Kučerová Kristýna |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Kučerová Kateřina |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Kučerová Kristýna |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kučerová Anna |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Kučerová Klára |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Kučerová Hana |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kučerová Marie |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Kučerová Šárka |
Karate Polička |
| Kučerová Kateřina |
Karate Polička |
| Kučerová Adéla |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Kučerová Lucie |
GRYF z.s. |
| Kudělka Pavel |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Kudell Sarah |
Germany |
| Kudláčková Lenka |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Kudláčková Tereza |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kudrač Robin |
KC Žatec |
| Kudrna Michal |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Kudrnová Eliška |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Kudryavtsev Philipp |
Karate Moscow |
| Kueiyang Wang |
Taiwan |
| Kuge A. |
Japan |
| Kugler Pavel |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Kühn David |
Germany |
| Kuhn Richard |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Kühn Matěj |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Kühn Cécile |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Kühne Hannes |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Kühnel Dan |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Kuhnen Nashka |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Kühnle Felix |
MTV Ludwigsburg |
| Kühtreiber Patrick |
Slovan Bratislava |
| Kuchár Jakub |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Kuchár Cyril |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Kucharczyk Adam |
Kamikaze Gryfino |
| Kucharchuk Artem |
Ukraine |
| Kucharová Dominika |
KK Kretovič Košice |
| Kuchař Tomáš |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Kuchař Kamil |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Kuchař Libor |
Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice |
| Kuchařík Vladimír |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Kuchařová Anna |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kuchařová Valerie |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Kuchařová Michaela |
Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice |
| Kucher Igor |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kucherenko Vitali |
Georgia |
| Kucherenko Denys |
Ukraine |
| Kuchinke Tommy |
Bushido Stollberg |
| Kuchta Mirek |
Kaisen Brno |
| Kuchtová Adéla |
SKP Unitop Sokolov |
| Kuchtová Adriana |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Kuchyňa Vojtěch |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Kuchyňková Adéla |
KK Přelouč |
| Kuchynskyi Danil |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Kujawska Patrycja |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Kujawski Artur |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
| Kukec Leon |
Varaždin |
| Kukk Kartin |
Spordiklubi Budo |
| Kukková Kateřina |
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín |
| Kuklová Hana |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Kuksenok Dmitri |
Champion |
| Kukuliak Marek |
KK Detva |
| Kukuljac Z. |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Kukushkina Polina |
Karate Moscow |
| Kul Murat |
Turkiye |
| Kulakowska Maria |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Kulan Kryštof |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Kulba Vitaliy |
PCMA Union |
| Kuldanová Kateřina |
Sport Club K3 |
| Kulhánková Daniela |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kulhánková Tereza |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Kulhánková Eliška |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Kulhavá Kateřina |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Kulhavý Kryštof |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Kulibaba Daniil |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kulich Denny |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Kulík Marek |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Kulík Marian |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Kulintsev Ilia |
Sparta Rostov-on-Don |
| Kulísková Petra |
Karate Klub Amfora Praha |
| Kulíšek Adam |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Kulke Sophia |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Kulnich A. |
Denmark |
| Kulovuori Björn |
Renshin-kan Ry |
| Kultán Jakub |
ZZO Čadca |
| Kulyk Vitaliy |
Ukraine |
| Kułaga Jakub |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Kumar Ravin Vijaya |
Malaysia |
| Kumar Mukesz |
India |
| Kumar Manish |
India |
| Kumar Sanjiv |
Diamond Sports Karate Association |
| Kumasaka Taiko |
SKIF Japan |
| Kumedzina J. |
Great Britain |
| Kumeta R. |
Japan |
| Kumičík Peter |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Kumizaki Valeria |
Brazil |
| Kümmel Florian |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Kümmel Caroline |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Kumpošt Ondřej |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kums Sander |
KC Bochelt |
| Kumsiashvili Aleksandre |
Georgia |
| Kun Zoltán |
Hungary |
| Kun Péter |
Hungary |
| Kuna Adrian |
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan |
| Kunasakaran Teagarajan |
Malaysia |
| Kunc Kryštof |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Kunc Štěpán |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kunc Ondřej |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kunc Jaroslav |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Kunc Oliver František |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kuncová Valerie Anna |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kunčarová Petra |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Kunda A. |
Ukraine |
| Kundell J. |
Germany |
| Kundrát Ondřej |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Kundrát Petr |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Kundrát David |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Kundrátová Markéta |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Kundrátová Adéla |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Kundrátová Lenka |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kundrt Josef |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kundzicz Tomasz |
Andrex Elbląg |
| Kunert Michal |
KC MABU-DO Olomouc |
| Kunertová Nikola |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Kuneš Roman |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
| Kuneš Pavel |
Champions team z.s. |
| Kunevski Ivan |
Serbia |
| Künhel Dan |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Kunik Denis Juraj |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Kunos Zsuzsanna |
Hungary |
| Kunst Michelle |
Netherlands |
| Kunstmüller Matias |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Kunt Martin |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Kunvalský Šimon |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Kunvalský Matouš |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Kunz Miroslav |
SKM Bílina |
| Kunze Fabian |
KEN Budo Heiligenstadt |
| Künzel Ladislav |
KK Litvínov |
| Kuok Kin Hang |
Macau |
| Kupčík Petr |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Kuperman Igal |
Boris Dojo |
| Kupchyk Maryna |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kupka Jakub |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Kupka Lukáš |
Karate Horažďovice |
| Kupková Alexandra |
KK Litvínov |
| Kuplu Damla |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Kupper Elise |
CIKA Belgium |
| Kuprianov Danil |
Sparta Rostov-on-Don |
| Kupriyanov Artem |
Karate Moscow |
| Kuprynenko Liza |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kupusovic Alen |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Kuranov Dmytro |
Ukraine |
| Kurasov Maksym |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kurata Junko |
Japan |
| Kurbatov Vlad |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kurfiřtová Šárka |
GRYF z.s. |
| Kurhan Aliaksandr |
Belarus |
| Kuric Martin |
DDM Bystřice nad Olší |
| Kurica Martin |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Kuricová Katarína |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Kurita Eimi |
USA |
| Kurjakovic Hana |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Kurka Jakub |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kůrková Drahomíra |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kurková Simona |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kurková Miroslava |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
| Kurlaev Dmitry |
Siberian Karate League |
| Kurland T. |
Denmark |
| Kurnaz Murat Salih |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Kurnia Satrya |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Kuroda Erika |
SKIF Japan |
| Kuron Bence |
Hungary |
| Kůrová Kateřina |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Kurt H. |
Turkiye |
| Kurtenok Valeriya |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Kurtessis Lucas |
KV Niedersachsen |
| Kurtović Adi |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Kurtz Alexandra |
Germany |
| Kurucz Geri |
Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs |
| Kuryviálová Nelly |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Kurz Doris |
KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld |
| Kurz Franziska |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Kurz Karolin |
Sankaku Meimsheim |
| Kurz Hubert |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Kuře Michal |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Kůs Martin |
BUDO Plzeň z.s. |
| Kus Aleksandra |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Kusáková Nikola |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Kusano Reinosuke |
Bosatsu |
| Kuse Felix |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Kusebauchová Nikola |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Kushi T. |
SKIF Japan |
| Kushnarenko Mariia |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Kusch Nadin |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Kusmus Rabia |
Turkiye |
| Kůsová Tereza |
BUDO Plzeň z.s. |
| Kusovský Ondřej |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Kust |
Netherlands |
| Kustarek Emanuela |
Croatia |
| Kusý Jan |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Kusztynkiewicz Wiktor |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Kušková Emma |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Kuštrin Zala |
Postojna |
| Kuta Aleksander |
Andrex Elbląg |
| Kuťáková Alena |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Kutálek Lukáš |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Kutcenko Aleksandr |
Legion Kaliningrad |
| Kuteń Michał |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Kuterman Yonatan |
Shindokan Karate |
| Kuthan Patrik |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Kuthan Jan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kuthan Rostislav |
Jukl Karate Team, z.s. |
| Kutiš Petr |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Kutlák Martin |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Kutláková Emma |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Kutlu C. |
Netherlands |
| Kutner Vojtěch |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Kutnik Ewa |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Kůtová Zuzana |
Karate Klub Amfora Praha |
| Kutovyy Vladyslav |
Ukrainian Team |
| Kutrová Tereza |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Kutsenko Alina |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Kutsyr Svyatoslav |
BIH Fight Lviv |
| Kutta Tomáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kuttner Vojtěch |
SŠKS Pardubice |
| Kuttová Nicoletta |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kutuzova Svitlana |
PCMA Union |
| Kuusisto Helena |
Finland |
| Kuxová Barbora |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Kuyper Yanaika |
Netherlands |
| Kuzemko Bartosz |
Poland |
| Kuzemko Łukasz |
Dynamik AK Poznań |
| Kuziak Lukasz |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Kuziak Mateusz |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Kuzica Adam |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kuzioła Tadeusz |
Tczewski Klub Karate-do |
| Kuzioła Natalia |
Sportowy klub karate - Senshi |
| Kůzl Jan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kuzma Oleg |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Kuzmanić Nal |
Croatia |
| Kuzmanovičová Natálie |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Kuzmenko Dmytro |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Kuzněcov Jan |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Kuznecov Evgeniy |
RUKO Kaliningrad |
| Kuzněcová Valeria |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Kuznetsov Georgy |
Titul Russia |
| Kuznetsova Yulia |
Russia |
| Kuznetsova Anastasia |
Russia |
| Kuźnik Łukasz |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Kuznitsov Timofey |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Kužela Jan |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Kužela Tomáš |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Kuželík Milan |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Kůželová Tereza |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Kváčová Eliška |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
| Kvapil David |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Kvapilová Kateřina |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Kvasnica Ivan |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Kvasnicová Laura |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Kvasnicová Nina |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Kvasnička Antonín |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Kvesić Anđelo |
Hercegovina Zagreb |
| Květoňová Andrea |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Květoňová Lucie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kvidera Jiří |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Kvoček Juraj |
KK Shisei Trnava |
| Kwadjio Agbana |
Côte d'Ivoire |
| Kwaśniak Natalia |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Kwiatkowski Filip |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Kwiatkowski Kacper |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Kwok P. |
SKI Hong Kong |
| Kwon Jik Dong |
Korea |
| Kwon Hyukmin |
Korea |
| Kwong Jessica |
USA |
| Kyjovský Martin |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Kylar Michal |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Kylberger Martin |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Kylikovski Danila |
Karate Klub Umast |
| Kyncl Michal |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Kynclová Johanka |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Kyprianov Alexandr |
Kuzbass |
| Kyprý Petr |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Kyrylo Yeryoomin |
Ukraine |
| Kyselova Mylana |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Kysilka Dan |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Kyšová Anna Marie |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Kyus Damián |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Kyvíř Josef |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Kyzek Jan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Kyzyvátová Eliška |
Way of harmony - Rychnov u Jablonce |
| La Rocca Filipo |
Caracalla Team |
| Laâttar Omar |
Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) |
| Laaveri Sabina |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Labaj Martin |
KK Osa Bratislava |
| Lác Dominik |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Lác Jan Ladislav |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Laćarak Sara |
CBS Pula |
| Lacek Urszula |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Lacika Miloš |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Laciková Kristína |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Lacina Ondřej |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Lacina Jakub |
TJ Sokol Šumperk |
| Lacina Radek |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Lacinová Barbora |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Lacinová Karolína |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Lacko Peter |
Central Poprad |
| Lackovič Tomáš |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Lacoste R. |
France |
| Lacová Simona |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Ladi Anna |
KAI SEI |
| Ladic Martina |
Medimurje |
| Lafleur L. |
Canada |
| Lafleur Maud Lecuyer |
France |
| Lafuente Mikel |
Spain |
| Lagunov Igor |
Ukrainian Team |
| Lahav Liran |
Boris Dojo |
| Lahi Genta |
Greeve Karate |
| Ľahká Lukrécia |
Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ |
| Lahoda Adam |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Lahouari Shaima |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Lahunov Ihor |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Lácha Jaromír |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Lácha Radek |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Lácha Martin |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Lácha Ondřej |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Lachká Lukrécia |
Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ |
| Lachmund Linda |
Germany |
| Lachoutová Antonie |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Lai Shuk Ling |
Hong Kong |
| Laibl Petr |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Laidlaw Hannah |
Northwest Karate England |
| Laimarinová Marie |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Laine Sari |
Finland |
| Laine Geogios |
Sweden |
| Lajbl Petr |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Lajošová Alexandra |
Central Poprad |
| Lajtkep Filip |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Lajtkep Jakub |
Karate ToJo |
| Lakanathan Kunasilan |
Malaysia |
| Lakatos Nóra |
Hungary |
| Lakehal Mehdi |
France |
| Lakehal Tarik |
AASS Karate |
| Lakhdar Damien |
SKR Team |
| Lakksonen M. |
Finland |
| Lakram Kiara |
SKI South Africa |
| Lála Tomáš |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Laláková Martina |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Lalayan Artur |
Vagr Team |
| Lalič Jan |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Laliová Viktória |
Central Slovakia |
| Lallo Viola |
Italy |
| Lálová Eva |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Lama Finchok Dorje |
Karate Champions Club |
| Lamačka Matúš |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Lambert Ryan |
Kazen Kai |
| Lambora Marek |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Lamešić Petar |
Croatia |
| Lamešić Sara |
Croatia |
| Lamond Damielle |
Austria |
| Lampe Ajda |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Lampkowska Malwina |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz |
| Lamprich Julia |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Lamya Matoub |
France |
| Lanc Michal |
SKD Praha |
| Lancione Alessandro |
Italy |
| Landa Michael |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Landl Ján |
Slovakia |
| Landová Miroslava |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Lang Alexander |
Germany |
| Lang Rene |
Germany |
| Lang Matěj |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Lang Jan |
KARATEDO PSK OLYMP PRAHA |
| Lang Tobiáš |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Langenaeken Adrien |
Champions Club |
| Langer Pavol |
KK Zen Shotokan |
| Langerová Erika |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Langhammer Hannah |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Langiu Marco |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Langley Jake |
England |
| Langošová Júlia |
KK Kretovič Košice |
| Langošová Lucia |
KK Junior Prešov |
| Langová Anna |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Langová Marcela |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Langová Katarína |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Langpaul Ondřej |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Laňka František |
KBU Tanvald |
| Lanko Matej |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Lanna D. |
Italy |
| Lannard Nicolei |
Karate Arnstadt |
| Lanneer Charlotte |
KC Europa Verviers |
| Lánský Vít |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Lánský Vojtěch |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Lantora Jakub |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Lantosová Tereza |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Lanzoni S. |
SKI-I Italy |
| Lanzoni Mauro |
SKI-I Italy |
| Lapa Vladislav |
Ukraine |
| Lapadat Stefan |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Lapčíková Ema |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Lapečević Nikola |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Lapian Marcela Veronica |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Lapot Mateusz |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Lardy Tyron Darnell |
Netherlands |
| Laronde West Giselle |
SKIF Trinidad and Tobago |
| Larouche Kristel |
Canada |
| Larrañaga Iratxe |
Spain |
| Larrea Mendoza Ruben |
SKIF Mexico |
| Larsen K. |
Denmark |
| Larsen Steffen |
Norway |
| Larsen Kenny |
SKIF Denmark |
| Larsen Mads Viberg |
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro |
| Larsen Joakim Viberg |
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro |
| Larsen Sofie Viberg |
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro |
| Larsson Theresia |
Sweden |
| Laschitzky Denis |
Germany |
| Lasko Vladyslav |
Ukraine |
| Lasko Ivan |
Ukrainian Team |
| Lasota Szymon |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Lassen |
Germany |
| Lässer Ben |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Lassere F. |
France |
| Lassingleitner Fruzsina |
Hungary |
| Lassner Martin |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Laššová Ema |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Laštovka Tomáš |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Laštovková Petra |
TJ Skvrňany Plzeň |
| Laštůvka Josef |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Laštůvka Igor |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Laštůvková Ivana |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Latifi Latif |
USA |
| Latifi Afrim |
Kosovo |
| Latíková Petra |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Latová Lucie |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Lau In Kwan |
Hong Kong |
| Lau Mo Sheung Grace |
Hong Kong |
| Lau Chi Ming |
Hong Kong |
| Lau Chi Hang |
Hong Kong |
| Lauber Marvin |
Kofukan Brig |
| Lauber Ramona |
Kofukan Brig |
| Laudová Zuzana |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Lauest Sebastian |
Sportkarate |
| Laufer Michelle |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Laufer Melanie |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Laugier Jordan |
Karaté Club Gentilly |
| Laukova Marianna |
Slovakia |
| Laurence Mathew |
NKA |
| Laurenti Luis |
Venezuela |
| Laurin Vojtěch |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Lauritsen Michella |
Denmark |
| Lauritsen Natascha |
Gladsaxe Karate Club |
| Lauritsen Maria Bech |
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro |
| Laurov Milan |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Lausman Alois |
Tonakai Litvínov |
| Laušman David |
Sport Club K3 |
| Lautenslager Matthijs |
Unity 99 Rotterdam |
| Lauwers Stephanie |
KCM Debatty |
| Lavička Antonín |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Lavičková Kristina |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Lavičková Nelli |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Lavičková Simona |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Law Chin Pang |
Hong Kong |
| Lawrence Joel |
Uechi Ryu Karate |
| Laxová Anna |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Layerla Pablo |
Uruguay |
| Lazar Ariana |
SKIF Romania |
| Lazarčík Aleš |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Lazarev Elisei |
SKIF Russia |
| Lazareva Elizaveta |
Russia |
| Lazarevic Roksande |
Serbia |
| Lazarov Alexander |
SKI Australia |
| Lazecký Adrien |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Lazic M. |
Yugoslavia |
| Lazic Marko |
Obilic |
| Lazo Dennis |
Peru |
| Le Linda |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Le David |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Le Jan |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Le Duan |
Vietnam |
| Le Duc-duy |
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín |
| Le Aneta |
Champions team z.s. |
| Le Bihan Harmonie |
Ligue Essonne Karate |
| Le Bich Phuong |
Vietnam |
| Le Fébre Nicky |
Netherlands |
| Le Febre Bobby |
Netherlands |
| Le Hetet Alain |
France |
| Le Minh Viktor |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Le Minh Michal |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Le Trung Roman |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Le Viet Pavel |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Le-Hai Julia |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Leal Reglero Ivan |
Spain |
| Leal Reglero Jesus |
Spain |
| Leba Benjamin |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Lebdušková Andrea |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Lebeda Kryštof |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Lebeda Jan |
KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou |
| Lebedenco Julia |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Lebedeva Nadezda |
Karate Moscow |
| Lebedová Eliška |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Lebedun Delaney |
USA |
| Lebid Dmytro |
Ukraine |
| Leblanc Veronique |
Canada |
| Lebrun Lou |
France |
| Lecián Kristián |
M. M. Ryu Ostrava |
| Leclaire Maxime |
France |
| Lecuyer Louis |
Canada |
| Lecuyer Lafleur Maude |
Canada |
| Ledevin Alexandre |
France |
| Ledgister Jason P. |
England |
| Lédrová Tereza |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Ledvina Michael |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Ledvina Tomáš |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Ledvinka Dominik |
Kobra Kladno |
| Ledvinová Adéla |
Karatedo Němčice |
| Ledvinová Nikola |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Ledwig Natalia |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Lee Celine Xin Yi |
Malaysia |
| Lee Crystal |
USA |
| Lee Sang |
Great Britain |
| Lee Yi Hsuan |
Taiwan |
| Lee Ji Hwan |
Korea |
| Lee Yun Seok |
Korea |
| Lee Gil Sung |
Korea |
| Lee Kyung Kun |
Korea |
| Lee Jae Sun |
Korea |
| Lee Byung Chal |
Korea |
| Lee Jenna |
Ireland |
| Lee Ka Wai |
Hong Kong |
| Lee Chun Ho |
Hong Kong |
| Lee Ting Ting |
Hong Kong |
| Lee Calvin Chun Sing |
Hong Kong |
| Leeflang Hakiem |
Unity 99 Rotterdam |
| Leelabud Theerawat |
Thailand |
| Leeuwin Kenneth |
Bushido |
| Lefan Radek |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Lefevre Gustaaf |
Belgium |
| Lefevre Nicki |
Ishoj Karate |
| Leffler Claudia |
Germany |
| Legdanová Karolína |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Leggett Shane |
New Zealand |
| Legros Marie-Ange |
France |
| Legut Patryk |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Lehečková Adéla |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Lehká Julie |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Lehká Aneta |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO |
| Lehký Václav |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Lehnert Filip |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Lehotský Gregor |
KK Junior Prešov |
| Lehtinen Jesse |
Lahden Karate |
| Lechermayer Tomáš |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Lechermayer Vojtěch |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Lechermayerová Tereza |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Lechner Katja |
ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen |
| Lei Anna |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Leibold Rosa |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Leierová Veronika |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Leicher Felix |
KC Sennestadt 1970 |
| Leijendeckers Ylana |
Netherlands |
| Leiler D. |
Austria |
| Leis Ramona |
Karate Team KSC Puderbach |
| Leißner Valentin |
Karate-Do Rochlitz |
| Leistenschneider Heinrich |
Germany |
| Leite Dylan |
Karate Club Reckange-sur-Mess |
| Leito A. |
Netherlands |
| Lejdward Maciej |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Lejsek Mikuláš |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Lejsek Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Lejsek Jakub |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Lejsková Julie |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Lekaj Leonard |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Leksyohning Garudha Mahameru |
Indonesia |
| Lelieveld Asabi |
Karate Kenamju |
| Leliński Klaudiusz |
LZS Głubczyce |
| Lelis Mariana |
Portugal |
| Lelkes Laura |
Spirit KSE |
| Lemaire Fanny |
G.F.K. |
| Leme Felipe |
Brazil |
| Lemisevskis Leonids |
Latvia |
| Lemmem |
Germany |
| Lempart Denis |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Lenarčič Lena |
SZTK Slovenija |
| Lenard Ana |
Croatia |
| Lenard Maja |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Lénárd Hanna |
SKIF Hungary |
| Lenart Michal |
ŠK Nová Baňa |
| Lenart Martin |
ŠK Nová Baňa |
| Lencz Klaudia |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Lencz György |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Lenderová Magdaléna |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Lendyel Alexendre |
Ukraine |
| Lenert Jakub |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Lengsfeld Jakub |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Lengyel Sándor |
Fighter club |
| Leňka Jiří |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Leňko David |
Shotokan karate Frýdek-Místek |
| Lennard Nicolai |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Lennon Justine |
Kugatsu Karate |
| Lentini |
Italy |
| Lenz Dennis |
Germany |
| Lenz Klaudia |
Hungary |
| Lenz Andreas |
Oberberg Karate Gummersbach |
| Leo Yasmine |
SKIF Belgium |
| Leon Leidy |
Dominican Republic |
| Leon Céline |
KC Wallonie |
| Léon Sophie |
KC Wallonie |
| Leonard Kaysie |
Northern England Karate Squad |
| Leonard Alana |
Sale Dojo) |
| Leonard Arnaud |
KC Wallonie |
| Leoncini Camilla |
SKI-I Italy |
| Leong Emmanuel |
Malaysia |
| Leong Tze Wai |
Malaysia |
| Leonik Mateusz |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Leonova Polina |
Ukrainian Team |
| Lep Eva |
Selnica ob Dravi |
| Lepin Daniela |
Chile |
| Lepková Eva |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
| Lerche Adéla |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Leroy Nathalie |
France |
| Leroy Manon |
Samouraï 2000 |
| Lesaj Toni |
Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun |
| Lesák Petr |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Leshin A. |
Russia |
| Lesjak Lucija |
Croatia |
| Lesnikovs Igors |
Latvia |
| Lešňanský Jaroslav |
KARATE Havířov |
| Lešová Danka |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Letang Joachim |
France |
| Lethbridge Lisa |
Shikon |
| Letic Ilija |
Shinsei Kan |
| Letič Liam |
Atom Domžale |
| Letošiak Tomáš |
KK Trstená |
| Letrikova Natália |
KK Detva |
| Lettl Marek |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Leuenberger Maximilian |
Elson Sport & Karate |
| Leusz Krystian |
Bialostocki Klub Karate |
| Lev Šimon |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Levá Nikola |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Lévai Levente |
Hungary |
| Leváková Sofie |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Levicová Lucie |
SKM Bílina |
| Levin Gavriel |
Boris Dojo |
| Levinshtein Uri |
Israel |
| Levinská Vanessa |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Levinský Samuel |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Levová Anna |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
| Levý Michal |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Levy Daniel |
SKI South Africa |
| Levy Joshua |
SKI South Africa |
| Levytskyi Vadym |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Levytskyj Serhij |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Lewandowski Adrian |
KKS Lębork |
| Lewczuk Adam |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Lewis Stacey |
Talbot Karate |
| Lewis David |
Talbot Karate |
| Lewis Melissa |
Great Britain |
| Lexmann Róbert |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Leynen Lindsey |
Vlaams Karate Federation Unistyl |
| Leyton Marlon Antonio |
Nicaragua |
| Lhommeau Emilie |
France |
| Lhotský Jan |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Li Nataliya |
Kazakhstan |
| Li Yan |
Taiwan |
| Li Peng |
People's Republic of China |
| Li Hong |
People's Republic of China |
| Li Jin Jin |
People's Republic of China |
| Li Haojie |
People's Republic of China |
| Li Pui Ki |
Hong Kong |
| Li Lyudmila |
Baltic SA Kaliningrad |
| Li Frantsuaza |
Olymp |
| Li Yuriy |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Li-Chuan Huang |
Taiwan |
| Liang Jing |
People's Republic of China |
| Líbal Miroslav |
Shotokan Karate Mělník |
| Libánský Jaroslav |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Libralato Beatrice |
Karate Project Borgoricco |
| Licea Listmar |
Cuba |
| Licikova M. |
Slovakia |
| Ličina Dragan |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Lidegaard Casper |
Denmark |
| Liebert Artur |
SKR-Germersheim |
| Liebig Sandra |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Liebl Roman |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Liebold Rosa |
Musashi Weimar |
| Lien Martin Raab |
Sarpsborg karate |
| Liendo Stefanni |
Venezuela |
| Liermann Tina |
Jiyu Neumünster |
| Lieske Sandra |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Lieskovský Matúš |
Slovakia |
| Lieskovský Adam |
Slovakia |
| Lihlová Nikol |
KK Shotokan Ryu Rotava |
| Lichner Alexander |
ŠŠK Prievidza |
| Lichtwark Paul |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Likar Stanislav |
Sin-Syobu |
| Liliegreen Bo |
Denmark |
| Lilienthal Jana |
SKI Deutschland |
| Lilo Vladyslav |
Ukraine |
| Lilovac |
Australia |
| Lim Y. |
Malaysia |
| Lim Chee Wei |
Malaysia |
| Lim Lee Lee |
Malaysia |
| Lima da Silva Jason |
Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg |
| Limburský Marek |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Limova Aleksandra |
Leader |
| Limpach Jason |
Shiai Karate Heinsch |
| Lin Chingmin |
Taiwan |
| Lín David |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Lin Kai-Te |
SKIF Taiwan |
| Lin Hsuman Lin |
SKIF Taiwan |
| Lin Sheng Chieh |
SKIF Taiwan |
| Linares I. |
Spain |
| Linc Ondřej |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Linck Rikke |
Denmark |
| Lind Kirstine |
Denmark |
| Lind Malou |
Taifu |
| Lindacher Tim |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Lindegaard Casper |
Denmark |
| Lindel Matthias |
Germany |
| Lindelauf Anthonie |
Karate Club Alken |
| Lindelauf Jolano |
Fight Vision |
| Lindnerová Julie |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Lindsey Wayne |
Champions Club |
| Lindstrom |
Finland |
| Lindström Linda |
Sweden |
| Lindstrom Madeleine |
Sweden |
| Lindstrong |
Finland |
| Linhart Radek |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Linhart Marek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Linhart Josef |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Linhart Tadeáš |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Linhartová Pavla |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Linhartová Zuzana |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Linhartová Romana |
Karate Klub Fudoshin |
| Link Miroslav |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Linke Tomáš |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Linke Emely |
KEN Budo Heiligenstadt |
| Linkeschová Kornélia |
KK Union Košice |
| Lino Manuel |
SKI Portugal |
| Linster Kevin |
Luxemburg |
| Linster Kevin |
Luxemburg |
| Linzen Liraz |
Israel |
| Lionti Ioulia |
SKIF Greece |
| Lipčák Michael |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Lipčáková Elena |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Lipenský Jakub |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Lipenský Lukáš |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Lipińska Paulina |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Lipková Simona |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Lipovská Radka |
Vukabu |
| Lipowski Tomáš |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Lippert Matěj |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Lippert Sara |
Greeve Karate |
| Liptáková Katarína |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Liptáková Viola |
ZZO Čadca |
| Lira Lucas |
Brazil |
| Lira Navarro Yadira |
Mexico |
| Lirisman Li |
Spordiklubi Budo |
| Lis Jeremy |
French Polynesia |
| Lis Anita |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Lishchynskyi Nazar |
Kensey |
| Lîsîi Mihail |
GRYF z.s. |
| Lisiy Vladyslav |
Ukrainian Team |
| Lisjak Darian |
KK Nedelišće |
| Liskovskyi Konstiantyn |
Ukraine |
| Lisowska Weronika |
Samuraj Szczecin |
| Lisowski Damian |
KK Champion Team |
| Lissone Edwin |
SKI-Holland |
| Listík Vít |
Kobra Kladno |
| Liška Matěj |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Liška Ondra |
Tatran Prachatice |
| Lišková Anna |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Lišková Michaela |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Literová Barbora |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Little Alex |
Ken Bu Kan |
| Litvíková Kateřina |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Liu Ya-Li |
Taiwan |
| Liu Shih-Yu |
Taiwan |
| Liu Chung-Chiang |
CTKF Neihu Club |
| Liu Mei Yung |
CTKF Neihu Club |
| Liu Kwok Kong |
SKI Hong Kong |
| Livada Josip |
KK Kaplast Karlovac |
| Livitsanou Sofia Marika |
Greece |
| Ljapinová Simona |
KC Žatec |
| Ljubić Ivana |
Kastav |
| Ljubojevič Robert |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Llanos Domingo |
USA |
| Lloyd Jack |
Yamaguchi Goju-Kai |
| Lloyd A. |
Great Britain |
| Lněnička Filip |
Karatedo Němčice |
| Lněnička Mikuláš |
Sport Club K3 |
| Lobaczewska Klaudia |
Dolnoślaski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei |
| Lobotková Andrea |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Lobotková Beáta |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Lobzhanidze K. |
Russia |
| Lőcsei Fanni Lili |
SKIF Hungary |
| Lodsborg C. |
Denmark |
| Löffelmann František |
|
| Loffredo Gennaro |
C.S. Moscati |
| Logan Claire |
Scotland |
| Logarušić Marijan |
Croatia |
| Logarušić Božo |
Croatia |
| Logins Toms |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Logorušić Božo |
Croatia |
| Logvinenko Maria |
Ukraine |
| Logvinenko Vitalii |
Ukrainian Team |
| Loch Lukáš Samuel |
ŠŠK Prievidza |
| Lochman Jan |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Lochmanová Anna |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Lochschmidtová Andrea |
Champions team z.s. |
| Loi Serhii |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Lojdová Anna |
Champions team z.s. |
| Lojka Filip |
SK Jihlava |
| Lojka Jiří |
SK Jihlava |
| Lokvenc Dominik |
Sokol Dobruška |
| Lokvencová Kristýna |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Lompart Erik |
KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves |
| Loncic Dina |
Israel |
| Lončar Vanja |
Daruvar |
| Londýnová Daniela |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Londýnová Valérie |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Lonek Denis |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Long Eoghan |
SKIF Ireland |
| Long Caroline |
SKIF Ireland |
| Longagna V. |
Switzerland |
| Longden Andrew |
Sale Dojo) |
| Longhi Angela |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Longobardi Pasquale |
Italy |
| Longová Katarína |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Loni Alessio |
Italy |
| Loor Andres |
Ecuador |
| Lopan Tea |
Slovenia |
| Lopan Rok |
KK Trbovlje |
| Lopes Johan |
France |
| Lopes Mickael |
France |
| Lopes Rafaela |
SKI Portugal |
| Lopes Patricia |
SKI Portugal |
| López Ángel |
Spain |
| Lopez Brandon |
USA |
| Lopez Salas Adrian Federico |
Sarpsborg karate |
| Lorbeer Anja |
Bushido Beelitz |
| Lorbeer Jesse |
Karateteam Lobenstein |
| Lorbeer Alec |
KV Thüringen |
| Lord A. |
Great Britain |
| Lorenc Martin |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Lorenc Milan |
Karate Polička |
| Lorencová Lucie |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Lorencová Simona |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Lorencovič Tomáš |
Slovakia |
| Lorenz Tobias |
KV Brandenburg |
| Lorenz Swan |
Karate Club Valais |
| Lorenzová Alžběta |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Loria Salvatore |
Italy |
| Lorion Anne Marie |
SKIF USA |
| Lort Marc |
Spain |
| Loser Noah Jaden |
Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach |
| Loseto Francesco |
Italy |
| Loshmanov Daniil |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Losi Riccardo |
Italy |
| Losito Christian |
Italy |
| Loskot Jan |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Losmanová Christina |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Losová Zuzana |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Lošek Jonáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Lotfy Giana Mohamed Farouk |
Egypt |
| Lotfy Nadin |
Ahly Club |
| Lotfy Mofid |
Ahly Club |
| Lotfy Ahmed |
Ahly Club |
| Lotfy Ahmed |
Ahly Club |
| Lou Wai Kit |
Macau |
| Loubal Ondřej |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Loučková Tereza |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Loučný Jakub |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
| Louda Dušan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Loudová Jana |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Louie-Bradford William |
USA |
| Louka Loukas |
Cyprus |
| Loukopoulos Fotios |
Greece |
| Loukopoulos Eleftherios |
SKIF Greece |
| Loureda |
Spain |
| Louw Sandra |
South Africa |
| Lovato T. |
Germany |
| Lovecký Jiří |
Baník Karviná |
| Lović Luka |
Croatia |
| Lovrić Luka |
Croatia |
| Lovric Mladen |
Dalmacija Cement |
| Lowe K. |
England |
| Lowe Jack |
England |
| Löwenstein Viktor |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Lowicki Lukasz |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Lowinger Timo |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Loyal Lili |
SKIF Hungary |
| Lozsi Marton |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Lu Chun-Kai |
SKIF Taiwan |
| Lubina Petr |
TJ Ostrov Hokusei |
| Lubkowski Michal |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Luburic Branimir |
Hercegovina Zagreb |
| Luc Adrian |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Luca Andrei |
Romania |
| Luca Marco |
Switzerland |
| Luca Geanina Elena |
Ishido Botosani |
| Luca Preda |
SKIF Romania |
| Lucák Jan |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Lucie Kuncová |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Lućinski Damian |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Lücke Amelie |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Luconi |
France |
| Lucraft Emma |
Ishinryu Barking |
| Lucresse Boni |
Benin |
| Lučev Adrian |
CBS Pula |
| Lučić Marko |
Croatia |
| Lučić Danilo |
Montenegro |
| Lučić S. |
Montenegro |
| Lučić Matea |
KK Bregana |
| Lučić Suzana |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Lučin Goran |
Croatia |
| Ludačka Josef |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Ludewig Lisa |
Germany |
| Ludovic Alonso |
French Police Team |
| Ludwig Róbert |
Hungary |
| Ludziński Michal |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Lüftnerová Hana |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Lugert Václav |
Champions team z.s. |
| Lugertová Štěpánka |
Champions team z.s. |
| Lugić Nemanja |
Serbia |
| Lugić Stefan |
Vojvodina |
| Lugo Veronica |
Argentina |
| Lugo Ignacio |
Mexico |
| Lugue Padilla V. |
Spain |
| Luhamaa Marko |
Estonia |
| Luis Maria |
Spain |
| Luka Patrik |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Lukáčová Natálie |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Lukani Valerija |
Lav Pula |
| Lukasz Bańczik |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Lukáš Theodor |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Lukáš David |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Lukášek David |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Lukaševič Vadim |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Lukavečki Tiana |
Ivanec |
| Lukavský Jakub |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Lukeš Martin |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Lukeš Jan |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Lukešová Kristýna |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Lukianchenko Daria |
Ukraine |
| Lukonin Volodymyr |
Ukraine |
| Luković Lena |
Serbia |
| Lukovic Nikola |
Yvelines Karaté |
| Luksis Ritvars |
Latvia |
| Lukš Tomáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Lukšíček Ondřej |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Lukšík Vojtěch |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Lukyanchenko Darya |
Odessa LK |
| Lulek Łukasz |
AZS Wroclaw |
| Luncar Jan |
KK Litvínov |
| Lund Nikolaj |
Denmark |
| Lund Arno |
Norway |
| Lundquist Aakerman Sarah |
Budo Sportskarate Ishøj |
| Lundqvist T. |
Sweden |
| Lundqvist S. |
Sweden |
| Lunix Zorba |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Luong Martin |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Luong Roman |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Luongová Alena |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Lupach Mark |
Donetskaya oblast |
| Lupanova Iliana |
Belarus |
| Lupashko Anna |
Russia |
| Luperto Andrea |
G.S.FF.OO. Polizia di Stato |
| Lupiks Maksims |
Latvia |
| Lupita Farah Tri Buana |
Indonesia |
| Lupo Didier |
France |
| Lupoměský Matěj |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Ľupták Ján |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Luptáková Ema |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Lupucz Timea |
Karate Klub Ippon Nürnberg |
| Luque Armando |
Mexico |
| Luque Camacho David |
Spain |
| Lurz Patrick |
Bavaria Karate |
| Lusija Tarik |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Lusse Bryan |
Unity 99 Rotterdam |
| Lustenko Artem |
Ukraine |
| Lustik Petr |
|
| Lusvardi Paolo |
SKI-I Italy |
| Lušňák Juraj |
ZZO Čadca |
| Lušovská Veronika |
Kusengo Nový Jičín |
| Lušovská Tereza |
Kusengo Nový Jičín |
| Lušovský Marek |
Kusengo Nový Jičín |
| Lušovský Lukáš |
Kusengo Nový Jičín |
| Luštický Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Lüthi Kevin |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Lutkevics Arturs |
Milons |
| Lutkevics Armins |
TAN |
| Lutsyshyn Pavlo |
PCMA Union |
| Luu Hana |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Luu Thi Thuy Hoa |
Vietnam |
| Luukka Eki |
Finland |
| Lux Ladislav |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Lux Kristián |
KK Kretovič Košice |
| Luxemburgová Kateřina |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Luxová Nikoleta |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Luzares Racquel |
Philippines |
| Luzhanska Valeriya |
Ukrainian Team |
| Luža Martin |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Lužný Matyáš |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Lužný Vojtěch |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Lužný Dušan |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Lyaskovets Liudmila |
Karate Federation of Kemerovskaya oblast |
| Lyck Laura |
Bushi Karate |
| Lydka Oskar |
KS Ronin |
| Lyez Irene |
Austria |
| Lychagin Fedor |
Siberian Karate League |
| Lykke Bonnesen Magnus |
Saiko |
| Lykov Kirill |
Ukrainian Team |
| Lymarchuk Artem |
Legend |
| Lynde K. |
Norway |
| Lynn Conor |
RSK Roding |
| Lyon Amber |
USA |
| Lysko Michal |
GRYF z.s. |
| Lysokon Darya |
Odessa United Team |
| Lysoněk Roman |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Lysoňková Viktorie |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Lysý Michal |
KK Atlant Nitra |
| Lysyy Vladyslav |
Ukrainian Team |
| Lytvynenko Maryna |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Lytvynov Dmytro |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Lytvynyshyn Yuriy |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Lytvynysynová Marija |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Lyvytskyi Denys |
Sin-Syobu |
| Lžičař Oldřich |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Lžičař Jiří |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Lžičař David |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Łacek Grzegorz |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Łapka Patrycja |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Łataś Tomasz |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Łoboda Michalina |
AZS Wroclaw |
| Ługowska Dominika |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Łuniewska Magdalena |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Łydziński Michał |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Ma Zhining |
People's Republic of China |
| Ma Man Sum |
Hong Kong |
| Maas Glenn |
Netherlands |
| Maatong S. |
Denmark |
| Maatoug Anis |
Ishoj Karate |
| Mabian Duffy |
Republic of the Congo |
| Mac Culloch |
Scotland |
| Macalnso Sylvia |
France |
| Macaluso Sylvia |
Karaté Club de Petite Foret |
| Macar Tolga |
Turkiye |
| Macášek Milan |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO |
| Macaulay Greg |
Yamakai Sport Karate |
| MaCaulay Marc |
Yamakai Sport Karate |
| Maccione Stefano |
Karate Do Noventa |
| Macco Jimmy |
Netherlands |
| Macedo Isabelle |
SKIF Brasil |
| Macedo Alessandra |
SKIF Brasil |
| Macejková Ina |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
| Macek Tomáš |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Macek Vojtěch |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Macek Filip |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Macek Lubomír |
MSKA VUT Brno |
| Macek Dominik |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Macek Josef |
Red Dragon Team |
| Macchiarelli Vivienne |
Budokan Karate Orléan |
| Macíček Jakub |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Maciejska Krystyna |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Macík Marián |
Slovakia |
| Macík Martin |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Maciuszek Kamil |
Arashi Legnica |
| Mackanič Pavel |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Mackanič Jan |
HPZ Karate |
| Mackaničová Michaela |
HPZ Karate |
| Mackert Larissa |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Mackert Robert |
KG Odenwald |
| Mackin Bryan |
Yamakai Sport Karate |
| Macko Peter |
KK TEKDAN Bratislava |
| Macková Valentýna |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Macková Kristina |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Macková Michaela |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Macková Adriana |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Macková (Poorová) Lenka |
FaPo shotokan ryu Cheb |
| Macků Petra |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Maclean Chloe |
Meadowbank |
| MacLean Victoria |
SKI Australia |
| Macmillan Connor |
Western Karate Union |
| Macnair Megan |
Shitokai |
| Macuga Aleksandra |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Macura Jiří |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Macurák Martin |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Macurák Radek |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Mączka Bartosz |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Mačák Radek |
KC Žatec |
| Mačátová Erika |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Mačátová Sabina |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Mačátová Marika |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Mačátová Aneta |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Máčka Luděk |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Madadov Rustam Adil |
Azerbaijan |
| Madadov V. |
Azerbaijan |
| Madadov Rustam |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Madani Kamran |
USA |
| Madánová Dominika |
KK Žilina |
| Madarević Tomislav |
Croatia |
| Madarević Borna |
Croatia |
| Madari Elen |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Maddahi Amanda |
USA |
| Madej Ania |
Arawashi |
| Mader Keith |
Nippon Karate Grenchen |
| Maděra Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Madera Andres Eduardo |
Venezuela |
| Maderák Jakub |
SKP karate Písek |
| Madjarevic Tomislav |
Croatia |
| Mádle Jan |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Mádle Jiří |
KSK Chomutov a Jirkov |
| Madorskyi Volodymyr |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Madrid Christina |
Mexico |
| Madunovic Ivan |
Hercegovina Zagreb |
| Madusioková Adriana |
TJ Fulnek |
| Madžarević Marija |
Serbia |
| Maeda Toshiaki |
Japan |
| Maeder Helen |
Switzerland |
| Maes Maelle |
G.F.K. |
| Maestri Nello |
Italy |
| Magajna Žana |
Slovenia |
| Magan Demi Ann |
SKI South Africa |
| Magaš Iva |
Croatia |
| Magda Anna |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Magdičová Michaela |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Magdon Lukáš |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Mager Antje |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Magnin Aurelie |
Switzerland |
| Magomedov Shamil |
Russia |
| Magomedov Magomed |
PSC Olimpiysky |
| Magrini Céline |
Luxemburg |
| Magrini Nicolas |
Luxemburg |
| Mah Kristina |
Australia |
| Mahalla Fehmi |
Switzerland |
| Mahamut Mohd Hatta |
Malaysia |
| Mahauden Quentin |
Federation Francophone |
| Maher Adam |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Mahmod Ismael |
Shooting |
| Mahmoud Fatma Alzahraa |
Egypt |
| Mahmoud Asmaa Magdy |
Egypt |
| Mahmoud Taha Tarek |
Egypt |
| Mahmoud Fatmaa |
Ahly Club |
| Mahmoud Bassiouny |
Ahly Club |
| Mahmoud Zeina |
Ahly Club |
| Mahmutovic Aldin |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Mahmutovic Ajla |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Mahr Jakub |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Mahrová Adéla |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Mach Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Mach Filip |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Mach Maciej |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Mach František |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Mácha Michal |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Mácha Richard |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Macháček Jakub |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Macháček Filip |
SK Tommi Praha |
| Macháček Lukáš |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Macháčková Hana |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Macháčková Veronika |
SK Tommi Praha |
| Macháčková Elena |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Machačný Michael |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Machado Jorge |
Karate Shotokan Vila Das Aves |
| Machalová Lenka |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Machalová Laura |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Machalová Alexandra |
KK Detva |
| Macháň Václav |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Machata Matěj |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Machin C. |
Australia |
| Macho David |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Machota Filip |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Machota Tomáš |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Machotka Matěj |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Machová Pavlína |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Machová Natálie |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Machová Bianka |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Machová Markéta |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
| Machovič Marek |
Seigokan |
| Mai Václav |
Karate Horažďovice |
| Maidanik Roby |
Boris Dojo |
| Maier Raul |
SKIF Romania |
| Maier Mykola |
Fight Club Praha |
| Maichle Katharina |
Germany |
| Maikawa Andrea |
Canada |
| Mailbek Richard |
Tesla Brno |
| Mailbeková Michaela |
Tesla Brno |
| Maisnerová Zuzana |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Maitha Al Maktown Hr. H. Sheikha |
Zabeel Club |
| Maixner Max |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Maiya Galym |
Kazakhstan |
| Maj Marek |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Maja M. |
Brazil |
| Majba Jakub |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Majbová Vanesa |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Majczyk Julia |
Atemi Warszawa |
| Majd Trabia |
Israel |
| Majdan Vladimír |
KK Žilina |
| Majdanová Dominika |
KK Žilina |
| Majdelenová Katarína |
TJ Strojár Malacky |
| Majer Patrik |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Majer Dominik |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Majer Jan |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Majera Dominik |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Majerčák Peter |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Majerová Nina |
KK Detva |
| Majewska Natalia |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Majewski Wiktor |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Majcher Adam |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Majchrák Patrik |
HPZ Karate |
| Majić Glorija |
Croatia |
| Majić Lucija |
Croatia |
| Majirský Daniel |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Majkič Gaja |
SZTK Slovenija |
| Májková Tereza |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Májková Kateřina |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Majnuš Adam |
Dojo-Ryu Ostrava |
| Majstrorovic Albin |
Croatia |
| Majszutowicz Michal |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Makarewicz Karolina |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Makarchuk Yahor |
Kofukan Belarus |
| Makaryan Seryozha |
Armenia |
| Makay Kiara |
Hungary |
| Makeš Matěj |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Makešová Barbora |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Makharadze T. |
Georgia |
| Makhmudov Oleg |
Russia |
| Makhnitskyi Volodymyr |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Makhnitskyi Voldymyr |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Makhnyuk Alexey |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Maki Arao |
SKIF Japan |
| Makovcová Šárka |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Makovec Erik |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Makoveiev Tymofii |
Ukraine |
| Makovská Lucie |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Makovský Zbyněk |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Makowiecka Wiktoria |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Makowski Damian |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Makowski Stanisław |
KK Champion Team |
| Maksimovic Maja |
Austria |
| Maksimovic Jelena |
Montenegro |
| Maksimovic Ružica |
KK Potoci |
| Maksimovic Marijana |
Karate Vorarlberg |
| Maksymenko Dmytrii |
Ukrainian Team |
| Makukh Oleh |
PCMA Union |
| Makulová Michaela |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Makwana Nitinkumar |
India |
| Makyan Anita |
Armenia |
| Makyan Davit |
Armenia |
| Malá Eliška |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Malá Eva |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Malá Andrea |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Malá Kristýna |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Malá Daniela |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Malačková Adéla |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Malafová Natálie |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Malafová Stella |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Malak Murat |
Turkiye |
| Malanta Miruna |
Petrosani |
| Malaťák Lukáš |
Central Slovakia |
| Malauta Miruna |
Petrosani |
| Malawe Ramon |
Sweden |
| Malčánková Barbora |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Malčická Martina |
MSK Praha |
| Malčík Matěj |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Malčík Jakub |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Malec Karol |
Shobu-Kan Stargard Szczeciński |
| Malecki Krystian |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
| Malecký Lukáš |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Malecová Sabina |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Maleček Matyáš |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Malečková Amálie |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Málek Pavel |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Málek Ondřej |
Karate Polička |
| Málek Jan |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Malekipour Samira |
Iran |
| Malen Naima |
Marocco |
| Malenová Lucie |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Males Brian |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Malesa Monika |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Malguy Florian |
France |
| Malchenko M. |
Ukraine |
| Malchová Karin |
KK Torashiro Nitra |
| Maliarik Jan |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Maliarik David |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Maligieri Sarah |
Federation Francophone |
| Malík David |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Malikova Asya |
Azerbaijan |
| Malina Václav |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Malinouski Y. |
Belarus |
| Malinowski Dominik |
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan |
| Malinowsky Nadja |
Hayashi St. Pölten |
| Malinowsky Nico |
Hayashi St. Pölten |
| Malińska Karolina |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Malinski Jakub |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Malinský Tibor |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Mališ Filip |
KK Detva |
| Mališka Jakub |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Mališová Michaela |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Maliushenko Oleksandra |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Maljković Dmitar |
Vojvodina |
| Málková Vendula |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Málková Lea |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Mallebrera David |
France |
| Málnai Áron |
Hungary |
| Malofeeva Olga |
Russia |
| Maloku Naim |
Kosovo |
| Malonga Dualu |
Republic of the Congo |
| Malov O. |
Ukraine |
| Malovic Nikola |
Montenegro |
| Malsch Ruth |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Malsch Lena |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Maltsev Iaroslav |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Malý Vojtěch |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Malý Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Malý Matyáš |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Malý Václav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Malý Marcel |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Malyarchuk Mykyta |
Ukraine |
| Malyk Dmytro |
Arey Lviv |
| Malyshev Maxim |
SKIF Russia |
| Malzer Erik |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Małowiecka Monika |
Sakura Rumia |
| Mamagulashvili Nika |
Georgia |
| Mamayev Aykhan |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Mamdov Oqtay |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Mamedov Araz |
Russia |
| Mamedov Gadin |
Ukrainian Team |
| Mamedov Mahar |
Ukrainian Team |
| Mammadov Ogtay |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Mammadova Aynur |
Azerbaijan |
| Mammadovska B. |
Azerbaijan |
| Mamrenko Stanislav |
Ukrainian Team |
| Man Shuk Fan |
Macau |
| Manankina Svetlana |
Siberian Karate League |
| Manankova Darya |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Manas Nikola |
Italy |
| Mancebo Alberto |
Dominican Republic |
| Mandarić Oliver |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Mandelier Brenda |
KC Fleurus |
| Mandic Nikola |
Serbia |
| Mandić Marko |
Vojvodina |
| Mandíková Kamila |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Mandoki Lara |
KEN Budo Heiligenstadt |
| Mandúch Samuel |
KK Topolčany |
| Manganaro Donatella |
SKI-I Italy |
| Mangani Sabrina |
SKI-I Italy |
| Mangelschots Ancy |
Vlaams Karate Federation Unistyl |
| Mangiacapra Alessandra |
Italy |
| Maňhal Ondřej |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Manhoef Lorenzo |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Manias Nicola |
Italy |
| Maniscalco Stefano |
Italy |
| Maniscalco Laura |
Italy |
| Maňko Jakub |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Manlig František |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Mann Vojtěch Mikuláš |
MSK Sokol Vysoké Mýto |
| Mann Vojtěch |
MSK Sokol Vysoké Mýto |
| Manninen |
Finland |
| Mannonen Markus |
Finland |
| Mannucci Gabriele |
SKI-I Italy |
| Manoharan Thangavel |
India |
| Maňovský Martin |
KK Atlant Nitra |
| Mans Linda |
Fudoshin Roermond |
| Mansbartová Lucie |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Mansour Ossama |
Egypt |
| Mansour Nancy |
Ahly Club |
| Mansouri Schahrzad |
Germany |
| Mantikas Emmanouil |
Greece |
| Mantiri Wellem |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Mänty Nea |
Lahden Karate |
| Mänty Bess |
Lahden Karate |
| Manza Musa |
Libya |
| Manzano |
Spain |
| Manzo Miguel |
Venezuela |
| Manžel František |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Mára Dan |
KC Podbořany |
| Marangoni M. |
Italy |
| Marcato Alice |
CTR FIJLKAM Veneto |
| Marcin Richard |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Marcín Radek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Marcínová Karolína |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Marcínová Adéla |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Marciuš Leon |
Medimurje |
| Marco Langiu |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Marcos Nieto V. |
Spain |
| Marcynkovkyj Boris |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Marcynkovskyj Denis |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Marczewski Maciej |
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan |
| Marčák Michal |
TJ Sokol Žilina |
| Marčan Samuel |
ZZO Čadca |
| Marčanová Marianna |
KK Atlant Nitra |
| Marčík Petr |
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí |
| Mardhi Ilyes |
France |
| Mareček Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Mareček Jakub |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Mareček Aleš |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
| Marečková Adéla |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Marečková Nicol |
KARATEDO PSK OLYMP PRAHA |
| Marek K. |
Slovakia |
| Marek C. |
Slovakia |
| Marek Jan |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Marek František |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Marek Vítězslav |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Marek Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Marek Vít |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Marek Petr |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Marek Vojtěch |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Marek Zdeněk |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Marek Tomáš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Marek David |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Marek Dan |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Maresca Luca |
Italy |
| Mareš Vít |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Mareš Ondřej |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Mareš Zdeněk |
KK Pardubice |
| Mareš Adam |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Mareš Libor |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Mareš Ladislav |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Mareš Matyáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Mareš Filip |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Mareš Petr |
Sokol Choceň |
| Mareš Vítězslav |
TJ Ostrov Hokusei |
| Mareš Lukáš |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Mareš ml. Ladislav |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Marešová Lucie |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Marešová Jasmine |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Marešová Kateřina |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Margaritopoulos Spyridon |
Greece |
| Margaritopoulos Dimitrios |
Greece |
| Marginet Maxim |
Karate Club Groot-Bijgaaden |
| Margittai Emese |
SKIF Hungary |
| Marheim Jakub |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Marchenko Yeva |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Marchenko Mykola |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Marchese Samuele |
Italy |
| Marchini Dario |
Italy |
| Marchiori Mattia |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Marchuk Daryna |
Ukraine |
| Mari S. |
France |
| Mari Daniel |
Fiamme Oro Roma |
| Mariak Marek |
ZZO Čadca |
| Marian Maria |
SKIF Romania |
| Marian Tudor |
SKIF Romania |
| Marić Oskar |
Lav Pula |
| Maric Jovana |
Montenegro |
| Marić Tina |
KK Neretva Mostar |
| Marič Filip |
SKIF Serbia |
| Mariček Nina |
KK Mon Chi |
| Maričević Miroslav |
Croatia |
| Marie Lorion Ann |
SKIF USA |
| Marijanović Bruno |
KK Croatia Zagreb |
| Marikovský Matěj |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Marin Lorenzo |
Spain |
| Marin Alex Gabriel |
SKIF Romania |
| Marin Luis |
SKIF Chile |
| Marinčić Morena |
Hercegovina Zagreb |
| Marinescu Cristina Ioana |
Romania |
| Marinho Sónia |
SKI Portugal |
| Marinho Julia |
SKIF Brasil |
| Marinho Julio |
SKIF Brasil |
| Marini Ilaria |
SKI-I Italy |
| Marini F. |
SKI-I Italy |
| Marinica Jáchym |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Marinica Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Marinicová Matylda |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Márinková Petra |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Marínková Karolína |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Marino Simone |
Italy |
| Marinovic Marko |
Serbia |
| Marisa |
Spain |
| Marisenkova Tatyana |
Russia |
| Marjanović Bruno |
KK Croatia Zagreb |
| Mark Melinda |
Switzerland |
| Mark Sandra |
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen |
| Markač Juš |
Slovenia |
| Markasheviq Adonis |
Montenegro |
| Märker Martin |
Karate Vorarlberg |
| Markiewicz Mateusz |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Markin Sergey |
Siberian Karate League |
| Markina Mariya |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Marko Pavel |
Karate Polička |
| Marko Matúš |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Marko Erik |
KK Detva |
| Markoč Maksimiljan |
Tromejnik Kuzma |
| Markov Anatoly |
Karate Izrael |
| Marková Veronika |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Marková Zuzana |
SK Jihlava |
| Marková Adéla |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Marková Vendula |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Marková Ingrid |
KK Topolčany |
| Marková Leona |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Marková Adéla |
KARATE Havířov |
| Marková Karolína |
HPZ Karate |
| Marković Jovana |
Serbia |
| Markovič Uroš |
SKIF Serbia |
| Markovič Marija L. |
SKIF Serbia |
| Markovič Maria B. |
SKIF Serbia |
| Markovský Matěj |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Markowski Cezary |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Markowski Marcin |
Grot Chynów |
| Marks Kylie |
Kaizen Central |
| Markunowicz Radomir |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Markus Katalin |
Barcsi Városi SE |
| Markušová Aneta |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Markvart Michal |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Marlow Jake |
Ryobu-Kai |
| Marocca Mattia |
SKI-I Italy |
| Maronjori |
Italy |
| Marosan Tina |
Troll Karate Team |
| Maroši Filip |
Croatia |
| Maroši David |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Márovec Daniel |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Marques Eddy |
Netherlands |
| Marques Patrick |
Luxemburg |
| Marques Rodrigo |
Portugal |
| Marques |
Switzerland |
| Marques-Steenbeek Mariska |
Netherlands |
| Marquez Maria |
Venezuela |
| Marquez Merino Angel |
Spain |
| Marquis Jason |
Shikon |
| Marsh Jamie |
Shikon |
| Marsh Lucie |
SKKIF UK |
| Marsh Lucy |
SKKIF UK |
| Marshall Alex |
Shitokai |
| Marschall Petr |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Marszałek Marta |
AZS Wroclaw |
| Maršálek Lukáš |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Maršoun Milan |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Marták Dominik |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Marťák Jaroslav |
ZZO Čadca |
| Marťák Lukáš |
ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca |
| Martečík Martin |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Marten Pascal |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Marth Sascha |
KD Lich |
| Marti Maria |
Venezuela |
| Martić Neven |
Croatia |
| Martič Karlo |
Croatia |
| Martín Belen |
Spain |
| Martin Taylor |
USA |
| Martin Lisa |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Martin Jonas |
Neuchâtel Karaté Do |
| Martin Abello Yaiza |
Spain |
| Martin Chavez Javier |
Spain |
| Martina Michele |
Italy |
| Martinac Ivan |
Croatia |
| Martincová Nikola |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Martincová Tereza |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Martinčić Jennifer |
Lav Pula |
| Martinek Josef |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Martínek Petr |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Martínek Jiří |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Martínek Jan |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Martinek Christin |
HSV karate Cottbus |
| Martinel Prihastuti |
Indonesia |
| Martinelli Lily |
USA |
| Martinesc Mihai |
Heian Karate |
| Martinez J. |
Spain |
| Martinez |
Spain |
| Martinez Julio |
USA |
| Martinez Joseph |
USA |
| Martinez Ana |
Venezuela |
| Martinez Jorge |
Venezuela |
| Martinez Dayana |
Venezuela |
| Martinez Michelle |
Venezuela |
| Martinez Elaine |
Venezuela |
| Martinez Michel |
Venezuela |
| Martínez Lucio |
Argentina |
| Martinez Thais |
Club Karate Fudo-Shin |
| Martinez Cirelis |
Cuba |
| Martinez Jovanni |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Martinez Alguacil Adrian |
Spain |
| Martinez de Estarrona A. |
Spain |
| Martinez de Quel Pere Oscar |
Spain |
| Martinez Guzman Fco. Javier |
Spain |
| Martinez Quintero Patricia |
Spain |
| Martinez Reyes Libardo Jose |
Venezuela |
| Martinez Velilla Marcos |
Spain |
| Martinez Villafana Ivette |
Mexico |
| Martinková Denisa |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Martínková Kateřina |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Martínková Karolína |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Martinović Maša |
Croatia |
| Martinović Helena |
Croatia |
| Martins Rafael Soares |
Brazil |
| Martins Ana |
SKI Portugal |
| Martins Adauto |
SKIF Brasil |
| Martinuzzi Emilija malena |
SKIF Slovenia |
| Martinuzzi Miroslav |
Tromejnik Kuzma |
| Marton N. |
Sweden |
| Marton Bálint |
Sporting Budo Budapest |
| Marton Kiraly |
KAI SEI |
| Martonka Rudolf |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Martonková Anna |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Martorana Rémi |
Annecy Dojo Karate |
| Martre Pai Line |
France |
| Martynenko Artur |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Martyniuk Igor |
Ukraine |
| Maruani Jonathan |
Ligue Essonne Karate |
| Maruniak Alex |
USA |
| Maruniak Matúš |
Budokan Zvolen |
| Maruniaková Gabriela |
Budokan Zvolen |
| Marušák Adam |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Marušić Željko |
KK Neretva Mostar |
| Maruška Tomáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Marutani Yokiyoshi |
Japan |
| Maružán Ben |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Maružánová Elen |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Marvan Tomáš |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Marvan Petr |
SKM Bílina |
| Marwa Azaizy |
Boris Dojo |
| Marwood Gemma |
England |
| Marynenko Arur |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Mařík Jan |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Maříková Miriam |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Masama Hiromi |
Japan |
| Masariková Aneta |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Masárová Veronika |
Central Slovakia |
| Masaryk Samuel |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Masař Vít |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Masařová Aneta |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Masařová Barbora |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Masci Thierry |
France |
| Mashtaler Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
| Mashtaler Grigori |
Champion |
| Maślany Filip |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Máslo Ondřej |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Maslo Eldina |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Maslo Kateryna |
Ukrainian Team |
| Maslowska Alicja |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Maslowski Albert |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Masnička Jakub |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Masopust Tomáš |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Masopust Jan |
SKM Bílina |
| Masopust Richard |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Masopustová Jarmila |
SKM Bílina |
| Masoud Hanna |
Egypt |
| Masrna Martin |
Slovakia |
| Masrna Matúš |
Vukabu |
| Massa Ciro |
Italy |
| Massarotti Sandro |
Switzerland |
| Massold Lisa |
Germany |
| Mastass |
France |
| Mastromatteo Leonarda |
Jasa Club Karate Monza |
| Masuda Chie |
SKIF Japan |
| Masuo Kai |
SKIF Japan |
| Mašata Zdeněk |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Mašek André |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Mašek David |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Mašić Alen |
Slovenia |
| Mašín Jiří |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Maškarin Franjo |
Croatia |
| Mašková Viktorka |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Mašović Elvir |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Maštalíř Ondřej |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Maštalířová Tereza |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Maštalýřová Tereza |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Maťašová Anna |
KK Union Košice |
| Matausic Matija |
KK Bregana |
| Matěj Adam |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Matěj Pavel |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Matěj Jan |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Matejcík Michael |
KK Trstená |
| Matějíček Václav |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Matejka Ján |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Matejka Jakub |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Matějka Tomáš |
Sokol Velký Osek |
| Matějka Karel |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Matějková Tereza |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Matejková Claudia |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Matějovský Petr |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Matěna Lukáš |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Mates Pavel |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
| Matevosjan David |
Estonia |
| Matevosjan Narek |
Taifu Tallin |
| Mathes Maxmilian |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Matheson Jemmell |
Kaizen |
| Mathiassen Emil |
Greeve Karate |
| Mathiesen Dennis |
SKIF Denmark |
| Mathieu Ross |
Great Britain |
| Mathilda Ruviëne |
Netherlands |
| Matiášová Tereza |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Matić Bojan |
Croatia |
| Matijaščić Mihael |
Croatia |
| Matijaščić Ana |
KK Bregana |
| Matijevic Lidija |
Croatia |
| Matijević Ivana |
Lav Pula |
| Matijevič Matija |
Slovenia |
| Matisovská Miriam |
Vukabu |
| Matitsiv D. |
Ukraine |
| Matkovič Ema |
Zagrebački Karate Savez |
| Matlocha Jakub |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Matocha Silvestr |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Matoub Lamaya |
AASS Karate |
| Matoulek Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Matoulková Adina |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Matoulková Markéta |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Matouš Milan |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Matouš Filip |
Akademie karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Matoušek Jakub |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Matoušek Matěj |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Matoušek Filip |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Matoušek Daniel |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Matoušek Libor |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Matoušek Jan |
Sokol Choceň |
| Matoušek Marek |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Matoušková Bára |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Matoušková Adéla |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Matoušková Věra |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Matoušů Petr |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
| Matović Miloš |
Montenegro |
| Matsuhashi Mai |
SKIF Japan |
| Matsuhisa Kou |
Japan |
| Matsumoto Kazuaki |
Japan |
| Matsumoto Yoshinori |
Japan |
| Matsuura Saki |
Japan |
| Matti Mattias |
Sweden |
| Matulič Martina |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Matulka Tomáš |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Matuszewska Wiktoria |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Matušek Ondřej |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Matušiková Agáta |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Matušková Adéla |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Matuškovičová Vanda |
Slovakia |
| Matveev D. |
Russia |
| Matveev Kirill |
Martial Arts Club Dynamex |
| Matveev Igor |
Hermannia 06 Kassel |
| Mátyásová Simona |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Matyska Petr |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Matzkovics Mark |
Hungary |
| Mauch Eva |
Shotokan Salzburg |
| Mauch Franz |
Shotokan Salzburg |
| Maule Lukáš |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Maule Vladimír |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Maulidin Bambang |
Indonesia |
| Maurer Lucas |
TuS St. Arnold |
| Mauri Aneta |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Maurino Lucio |
Italy |
| Mauritz Jiří |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Maurizzi Veronica |
Italy |
| Mauroy Ludovic |
Union Sportive Karate Leuze |
| Mautong S. |
Denmark |
| Maxa Tomáš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Maximiliano Larrosa |
SKIF Uruguay |
| Maxwell Samantha |
Cowdenbeath karate |
| Maxwell Melissa |
Cowdenbeath karate |
| Maya Koch Carlos Genaro |
Mexico |
| Maydanyuk Mariya |
Team Lviv |
| Mayembo Jean |
Republic of the Congo |
| Mayer Jean-Marc |
Austria |
| Mayer Lena |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Mayerhofer Melanie |
Brunner Goju Kan Karateverein |
| Mayorca Alfredo |
Venezuela |
| Mayovka Olha |
Team Lviv |
| Mayr Hannah |
Karate Vorarlberg |
| Mayyer Danyyil |
Ukraine |
| Mazáček Jiří |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Mazajczyk Magdalena |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Mazajczyk Marcelina |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Mazák Vojtěch |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Mazáková Laura |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Mazanec Adam |
TJ Fulnek |
| Mazánek Vojtěch |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Mazánková Jana |
Karate Klub Klatovy |
| Mázl František |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Mazmanov Alexandr |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Mazničenková Karolína |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Mazor N. |
Israel |
| Mazor D. |
Israel |
| Mazor S. |
Israel |
| Mazor Peter |
KK Miyagi Lučenec |
| Mazúch Adam |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Mazur Marek |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Mazur J. |
Sweden |
| Mazur Maksym |
Ukraine |
| Mazur Oleksandr |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Mazur Sofia |
GRYF z.s. |
| Mazurchak Marta |
PCMA Union |
| Mazurier Marise |
France |
| Mazurkiewicz Mariusz |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Mazurová Markéta |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Mazzi Sara |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Mazzoleni S. |
Italy |
| Mažgutová Dominika |
KK Žilina |
| Mbaye Aminata |
Senegal |
| Mboussa Nixon |
Republic of the Congo |
| McAlleenan Declan |
ONAKAI |
| McAnulty Gerard |
Newcastle KC |
| McCarthy Lauren |
Toyakwai |
| McCarthy Jonathan |
SKIF Ireland |
| McCarthy Eric |
SKIF Ireland |
| McCarthy Philip |
SKIF Ireland |
| McCord E. |
Scotland |
| McCormack Kerry |
Shikon |
| McCorry Sorcha |
ONAKAI |
| McFadden James |
Strabane |
| Mcfauglin Aaron |
MASK |
| McKay Pat |
Scotland |
| McKenzie Sarah |
Meadowbank |
| McKie Charles |
KMAC |
| McKinnon S. |
Great Britain |
| McLane Bobby |
SKI-GB |
| McLaughlan Aiden |
Shitokai |
| McLaughlin A. |
England |
| Mcleod Joanne |
Meadowbank |
| McLoughlan Aaron |
Ireland |
| McMahon Aaron |
Australia |
| McMahon Leonard |
ONAKAI |
| Mcmahon Mark |
Welsh Bushi Kai |
| McMenamain James |
Strabane |
| McMenamin K. |
Yamakai Sport Karate |
| McMillan Ritchie |
England |
| McMillan Robert |
Gendai Karate |
| McNiell Amy |
USA |
| Mcrae-Zurvas Robyn |
SKI Australia |
| Mead Andreas |
Ishinryu Barking |
| Mead Paul |
SKI-GB |
| Meana |
Spain |
| Mebrouk Sabrina |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Mecic Ivana |
Croatia |
| Mečír Lukas |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Mede Ceylon |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Mede Zozan |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Medelice David |
France |
| Medhi |
Sweden |
| Medić Matea Noah |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Medić Robin |
KK Neretva Mostar |
| Medina |
Spain |
| Medina Cisneros Angel |
Spain |
| Medová Michaela |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Meduna Matyáš |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Meduna David |
KC Žatec |
| Medunová Sabina |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Medved Edi |
Stijena |
| Medveďová Nina |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Medveďová Tulejová Eva |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Medviď Michal |
TJ Strojár Malacky |
| Meehan Brien |
ONAKAI |
| Meglič Klavdija |
KK Lovrenc |
| Megomedov A. |
Russia |
| Megrabyan Askanaz |
Russia |
| Megrabyan Arsen |
Russia |
| Megro |
Switzerland |
| Mehdi Dahmoni |
Tunisia |
| Mehdiyeva Sevinj |
Azerbaijan |
| Mehdizadeh Amir |
Iran |
| Mehdy Cecina |
SPN Vernon |
| Mehiačová Sabina |
Karate Černošice |
| Mehic Adéla |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Mehičová Adéla |
Red Dragon Team |
| Mehičová Sabina |
Red Dragon Team |
| Mehmeti Marigona |
KK Kretovič Košice |
| Mehović Benjamin |
Sanbon Vogosca |
| Mehrasa Oladi |
Iran |
| Mecheri Nadia |
France |
| Mecheri Seci |
France |
| Mecheri Aous |
Norway |
| Meijer Lonneke |
Netherlands |
| Meinert Jaqueline |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Meireles Joao |
Portugal |
| Meirsman Angelique |
Belgium |
| Meirsman Elisa |
Sei Pai KC |
| Meisner Anton |
Oberberg Karate Gummersbach |
| Meisner Thomas |
SKIF Denmark |
| Meisner Morten |
SKIF Denmark |
| Meisnerová Nikola |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Meister Max |
Germany |
| Meister Karl |
Team Stollberg-Meißen-Rochlitz |
| Meixner Dominik |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Meixner Mario |
KK Trstená |
| Meixner David |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Mejdanovic Maja |
Knin |
| Mejias Jorge Ainhoa |
Spain |
| Mejsnar Dennis |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Mekhfi Aboubaker |
Algeria |
| Měkuta Jiří |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Melecký Michal |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Melentyev Yuriy |
Ukraine |
| Meleszko Katarzyna |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Melchior Tobias |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Melidou Kalotina |
SKIF Greece |
| Melich Luděk |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Melich Michal |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Melich Vojtěch |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Melichárek Dávid |
KK DRAP Partizánske |
| Melichareková Lenka |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Melicharová Lucie |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Melicharová Nikola |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Melicher Matej |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Melík Filip |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Melinger Štěpán |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Melis E. |
SKIF Hungary |
| Meliš Peter |
Karate Klub Sokol Ilava |
| Melišová Ema |
KK DRAP Partizánske |
| Melkonyan Armen |
Armenia |
| Melkus Oskar |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Mellado Munoz Alejandro |
Chile |
| Mellis Filippo Alberto |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Melmer Illaria |
Luxemburg |
| Melničák Leonard |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Melnikau A. |
Belarus |
| Melnikov Danila |
SKIF Russia |
| Melnikov Viktor |
Boris Dojo |
| Melnyk Zhanna |
Ukraine |
| Melnyk Ievgenii |
Shogun Karate Kyiv |
| Melnyk Halina |
Arey Lviv |
| Melnyk Artem |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Melnyk Iryna |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Melone Alessandra |
Karate Advanced Pordenone |
| Melsen Kathy |
Netherlands |
| Melš Vojtěch |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Melua Tamar |
SKIF Georgia |
| Membo Kirils |
Latvia |
| Memic Rebeka |
Karate Dojo Anhausen |
| Memišević Ajdin |
Champion Ilidža |
| Menagem Shaked |
Israel |
| Menatalla Salah |
Egypt |
| Menčík Max |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Menčíková Elen |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Mendez G. |
Spain |
| Méndez Ruiz Marta |
Shuriyama |
| Mendoza Lorena |
Mexico |
| Mendoza Amanda |
Panama |
| Mendoza Daniel |
SKIF Miami |
| Mendoza Fernando |
SKIF Mexico |
| Meneghetti Laura |
ASD Centro Studi Arche |
| Meneguzzo Giorgia |
Karate Do Noventa |
| Menezes Arthur |
Brazil |
| Mengel Lauri |
Karateklubi Falco |
| Menichetti Giada |
Italy |
| Mennallah Eissa |
Ahly Club |
| Menšík Jan |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Mentzel Markus |
Taiko Dojo e.V. Oberhausen |
| Meňuš Lukáš |
Slovakia |
| Meňuš Ľuboš |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Merandino Lorenzo |
KC La Hestre |
| Merašická Nikoleta |
Central Slovakia |
| Merc Jan |
Slovenia |
| Mercan Ferhat Gazi |
Turkiye |
| Mercová Barbara |
BUDO Plzeň z.s. |
| Merdanović Merisa |
KK Šiška |
| Merfait Miroslav |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Merhulík Vojtěch |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Meric Yagmur |
Turkiye |
| Merino |
Spain |
| Merino Coto Jorge Alexander |
El Salvador |
| Merk Jessica |
1. JJJKC Haßloch |
| Merkel Philip |
SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied |
| Merkert Kerstin |
Berliner Karate Verband |
| Merkine Edgard |
Bremer Karate Verband |
| Merkle Luisa |
Germany |
| Merklin M. |
Denmark |
| Mérő Bálint |
Budai XI |
| Mertel Brian |
USA |
| Mesa Ivan |
Spain |
| Mesanovic Madeleine |
Sportunion Shuhari Graz |
| Mesároš Jakub |
KK Detva |
| Mésarošová Nina |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Mesbah H. |
France |
| Meshalkina Karina |
SKIF Russia |
| Meshcheriakov Nikita |
Ukraine |
| Meshcheriakov Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
| Mesnaoui Salahedinne |
Federation Francophone |
| Mesnaoui Iliace |
Federation Francophone |
| Messaoudi Reda |
Marocco |
| Mészáros Cintia |
Hungary |
| Mészáros Vojtěch |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Mészáros Márk |
Goju-Kai Budapest |
| Meštrović Luka |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Meter Andelko |
Croatia |
| Metin T. |
Turkiye |
| Metličková Aneta |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Metzen Kevin |
Karate Club Alken |
| Metzger Szandra |
Fighter club |
| Meulli Davide |
Italy |
| Meyer Andre |
Hara Köln |
| Meylan Nina |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Meyyueh Chu |
Taiwan |
| Mez Davy Diego |
Democratic Republic of the Congo |
| Meza Miguel |
Mexico |
| Mezentsev Zakhar |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Mezich Sergej |
Budokan Bochum |
| Mezzeiová Pavla |
Champions team z.s. |
| Mhamoud Med |
Tunisia |
| Mhenni Mohamed Aziz |
Tunisia |
| Miano Alessio |
A.S.D. Master Milano |
| Miasik Mateusz |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Miasik Karolina |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Miastkovska Anastasiia |
Ukraine |
| Miazgowski Szymon |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Mican Jan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Micciché Maurizio |
Germany |
| Mickevics Glebs |
TAN |
| Miclea Nicoleta |
Petrosani |
| Micov Bogdan |
Karate Club Makpetrol |
| Micovic V. |
Yugoslavia |
| Micsinyei László |
Hungary |
| Míček Vladimír |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Mičiaková Helena |
KK Žilina |
| Mičic Petr |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Mičík Jindřich |
Karatedo Němčice |
| Mička Štěpán |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Mičková Klaudia |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Mičulek Ondřej |
TJ Fulnek |
| Middlehurst Lauren |
Great Britain |
| Midi Chaima |
Algeria |
| Midzic Sabah |
Austria |
| Mielczarek Julia |
Arawashi |
| Mielczarek Natalia |
Arawashi |
| Mielke Nele |
KV Schleswig-Holstein |
| Mierkalne Patricija |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Mierzwińska Wiktoria |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Migdalek Jakub |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Migdalski Mariusz |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz |
| Miggou Anna |
Germany |
| Migito Michiko |
SKIF Japan |
| Miglová Michaela |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Migunov Sergey |
Olymp |
| Mihailová Aleksandra |
Latvia |
| Mihailović Ljubiša |
Montenegro |
| Mihajlović Marko |
Serbia |
| Mihalcsaková Liliana |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Mihalčatinová Eliška |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Mihály Péter |
Hungary |
| Mihelic Domen |
Slovenia |
| Mihulka Josef |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Michaelides Andrew |
Shikon |
| Michajlec Martin |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Michal Jakub |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Michalčák Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Michalčík Ondřej |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Michalec Jiří |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Michalec Kristián |
ZZO Čadca |
| Michalec Zoltán |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Michálek Samuel |
Slovakia |
| Michálek Jakub |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Michálek Jan |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
| Michálek Jakub |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Michálek Michal |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Michalek Samira |
KEN Budo Heiligenstadt |
| Michalewicz Marta |
PKK Pleszew |
| Michalicová Nicole |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Michalík Adam |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Michalis Ilarionis |
Cyprus |
| Michalko Martin |
KK Žilina |
| Michálková Karolína |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Michálková Lucie |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Michalová Tereza |
KC Podbořany |
| Michalska Magda |
KKS Lębork |
| Michalski Mateusz |
Bushido Kędzierzyn Koźle |
| Michalski Krzysztof |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz |
| Michalský Rudolf |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Michek Tomáš |
SŠKS Pardubice |
| Michel Oliver |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Michel Melinda |
Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun |
| Michele Hasani |
Italy |
| Micheli |
Italy |
| Michenthaler Niclas |
ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen |
| Michiels Hanne |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Mijalkovič Uroš |
Serbia |
| Mijanović Relja |
Serbia |
| Mijatović Anto |
Croatia |
| Mijatovic Anica |
Montenegro |
| Mijić Aleksandra |
Serbia |
| Mika M. |
Finland |
| Míka Matyáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Mika Patryk |
KK Shobuken Łódź |
| Míka Vojtěch |
Karate Klub Klatovy |
| Míka Antonín |
Karate Klub Klatovy |
| Mike Csongor |
Hungary |
| Mikeska Jan |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Mikesková Blanka |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Mikeš Petr |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Mikeš Pavel |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Mikeš David |
MSK Sokol Vysoké Mýto |
| Mikešová Štěpánka |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Mikhaelyan Kamo |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Mikhailey Artem |
SKIF Russia |
| Mikhailov Rostislav |
Karate Moscow |
| Mikhasik Vitali |
Ukrainian Team |
| Mikhaylov Pavel |
Karate Moscow |
| Mikhelson Ekaterina |
Israel |
| Mikhno Volodymyr |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Mikhov Illya |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Miki Wakana |
SKIF Japan |
| Miki Yoshinori |
SKIF Japan |
| Mikkelsen Ann-Sofie |
Denmark |
| Miklič Rastislav |
KK Junior Prešov |
| Miklíková Simona |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Miklo Dávid |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Miklós Dániel |
Dynamic KSE Budapest |
| Miklós Nikolett |
Dynamic KSE Budapest |
| Mikoda Klaudia |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Mikolajczak Hannka |
Arawashi |
| Mikoláš Dominik |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Mikolášek Tomáš |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Mikolášová Michaela |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Mikota Emilie |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Míková Magdalena |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Miková Tereza |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Mikovcová Michaela |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Mikovcová Michaela |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Mikovcová Tereza |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Miksaiová Nikola |
ŠK Nová Baňa |
| Mikuda Tomáš |
SK Tommi Praha |
| Mikudová Tereza |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Mikula Marek |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Mikula Jiří |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Mikula Petr |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Mikula Dominik |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Mikula Jakub |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
| Mikuláš Vojtěch |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Mikule Jakub |
GRYF z.s. |
| Mikulecký Dominik |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Mikulenka Štěpán |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Mikulenka Jan |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Mikuliak Nina |
Leader |
| Mikulič Frane |
Zagrebački Karate Savez |
| Mikulka Jiří |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Mikulka Daniel |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Mikulska Weronika |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Mikulský Ivan |
DDM Bystřice nad Olší |
| Mikulský David |
DDM Bystřice nad Olší |
| Mikus |
Czechoslovakia |
| Mikuš Andrej |
Slovakia |
| Mikušková Natália |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Mikušová Nikola |
KK Detva |
| Mikušová Kateřina |
|
| Mikynová Karolína |
Karate Klub Klatovy |
| Milacic Milena |
Montenegro |
| Milan Jan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Milaovic Isidora |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Milata Peter |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Milazzo Aldo |
SKI-I Italy |
| Milde Oldřich |
TJ Sokol Šumperk |
| Mileika Raimonds |
Salaspils Karate Club |
| Milenković Danijela |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Miler Filip |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Miletych Mladen |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Milewczyk Zuzanna |
KKS Lębork |
| Milivojčević Jelena |
Serbia |
| Milivojčević Katarina |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Miljanic Dijana |
Montenegro |
| Milkowski Nikolas |
Tesla Brno |
| Millan Luis |
Venezuela |
| Millarch Andreas |
Denmark |
| Miller Maja |
Austria |
| Miller Matyáš |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Miller Louis |
Great Britain |
| Miller Viktor |
Kobra Kladno |
| Miller Viktor |
MTV Ludwigsburg |
| Millet Marie |
Samoerai Leuven |
| Mills Aleen |
USA |
| Milner T. |
Germany |
| Milon Michael |
France |
| Miloš Marko |
Croatia |
| Milovanović Nikola |
SKIF Serbia |
| Mimura Yuki |
Japan |
| Mina Franklin |
Ecuador |
| Minako Yamazaki |
USA |
| Minano Lanyfer |
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen |
| Minárik David |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Minář Jakub |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Minařík Tomáš |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Minaříková Zuzana |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Minářová Barbora |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Minasyan Edgar |
Armenia |
| Minegishi Natsuko |
SKI Australia |
| Minet Roberta |
Italy |
| Mingming Dong |
People's Republic of China |
| Minh D. |
France |
| Minh Dinh-quan |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Minić Tina |
Montenegro |
| Minić Nikola |
Montenegro |
| Minjoo Yang |
MyungZy |
| Minkin Mikhailo |
Ukraine |
| Minnet Marvin |
Karate Dojo Köllerbach |
| Miotto Matteo |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Mir Aleš |
Slovenia |
| Miranovic D. |
Yugoslavia |
| Mirazev A. |
Azerbaijan |
| Mirea Alexandrina |
Dynamo |
| Mirković Gabrijel |
Croatia |
| Mirkovic Stefano |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Mirković Suzana |
Montenegro |
| Mirkovic Milan |
Karate Project Maerne |
| Mirotic Darko |
Montenegro |
| Mirovská Michaela |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Mirzaeva Barno |
Uzbekistan |
| Mirzayev A. |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Misanovic Daria |
KK Sloboda Tuzla |
| Misar Ondřej |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Misera Florian |
HSV karate Cottbus |
| Mishev Krste |
Macedonia |
| Mishyn Ivan |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Mischiatti Susanna |
Italy |
| Mischler Vanessa |
Karate Do Biel Bienne |
| Mischler Kevin |
Karate Do Biel Bienne |
| Misiak Maciej |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
| Misiak Sylwia |
Andrex Elbląg |
| Misimi Murselj |
Macedonia |
| Misins Mihails |
Vitus Karate Club |
| Mistoler Štěpán |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Mistolerová Zlata |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Mistriková Nina |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Mišák Josef |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Mišák Dominik |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Mišáková Veronika |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Mišeje Sylvia |
Karate klub Kanianka |
| Mišejová Viktória |
Karate klub Kanianka |
| Mišetić Ivan |
Hercegovina Zagreb |
| Mišík Nikolas |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Mišík Dalibor |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Miškechová Andrea |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Mišková Bianca |
Vukabu |
| Mišková Veronika |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Mišových Jakub |
KK Topolčany |
| Mišovýchová Zuzana |
KK DRAP Partizánske |
| Mitakos Dimitris |
Gidakos Club |
| Mitakos Dimitrios |
SKIF Greece |
| Mitchell De Weerd |
Netherlands |
| Mitic S. |
Yugoslavia |
| Mitic Igor |
Serbia |
| Mitić Vladimir |
Serbia |
| Mitran Alina |
SKIF Romania |
| Mitrović Mihajlo |
Serbia |
| Mitrovic Dragan |
Montenegro |
| Mitrovič Mila |
SZTK Slovenija |
| Mitrovski G. |
Macedonia |
| Mitsuhashi Daigo |
SKIF Belgium |
| Mittev Mitko |
Bulgaria |
| Mitula Zdzislaw |
UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów |
| Mituła Krystian |
UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów |
| Mituła Adrian |
UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów |
| Miura Moe |
SKIF Japan |
| Miyahara Miho |
Japan |
| Miyamoto Sachiko |
Japan |
| Miyamoto Daiki |
Japan |
| Miyamoto Yu |
Japan |
| Miyazaki Haruka |
Japan |
| Miyazaki Brandis |
USA |
| Miyoshi Hidenori |
SKIF Japan |
| Mizevych Dmytro |
Donetskaya oblast |
| Mizic Dijana |
Bihac |
| Miziová Lucie |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Mizov Beslan |
Russia |
| Mizumura Momoko |
SKIF Japan |
| Mládek Lukáš |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Mládek Slavomír |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Mladenović Milan |
Serbia |
| Mladenovski Reste |
Champions Club |
| Mladežić Bojana |
Serbia |
| Mládková Adéla |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Mládková Anežka |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Mlakar Lucija |
Oplotnica |
| Mlčoch Miroslav |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Mlejnek Martin |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Mlenský Moritz |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Mlíka Jiří |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Mlíková Karolína |
Bushido Strakonice |
| Mlinarić Teodor |
Varaždin |
| Mlinarič Irina |
Š.D. Ruše |
| Mlnařík Marek |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Mlnaříková Lucie |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Mlynarz Jagoda |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Mlynarz Dariusz |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Mlýnková Nikola |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Mneimne Amir |
Budo Sport Center Liestal |
| Mňuk Dominik |
TJ Sokol Stěžery |
| Mobèche Pablo |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Mocchi Pablo |
SKIF Uruguay |
| Močibob Lea |
KK Volosko Opatija |
| Modamivishkaei Jasem |
Iran |
| Modi Nicolas |
SKIF Romania |
| Modráček Stanislav |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Modráčková Sofie Josefína |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Moen Aillin V. |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Moesman Dennis |
Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle |
| Moffat Craig |
Sakai |
| Mogi Y. |
Japan |
| Mohamad Koucham |
Marocco |
| Mohamadi Z. |
Azerbaijan |
| Mohamed Mohamed |
Egypt |
| Mohamed Magdy Mamdouh |
Egypt |
| Mohamed Nada |
Egypt |
| Mohamed Aya Naser |
Egypt |
| Mohamed Zeyad Mohamed |
Egypt |
| Mohamed Nour Ashraf |
Egypt |
| Mohamed Bassed Essam |
Egypt |
| Mohamed Moamen Ahmed |
Egypt |
| Mohamed Hasnaoui |
Tunisia |
| Mohammad Mairul |
Brunei |
| Mohammadi M. |
Iran |
| Mohammed Mohanad Magdy |
Egypt |
| Mohammed Aya |
Alentag |
| Mohandi H. |
Iran |
| Mohaned Mohamed |
Ahly Club |
| Mohnssen Sven |
Germany |
| Mohsen Salimi |
Iran |
| Mohseni Reza |
Sweden |
| Mocháň David |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Moir Ben |
Bujin |
| Moise Vlad Alexandru |
Shiai Constanta |
| Moiseeva Evgeniya |
Uspekh Novosibirsk |
| Moisejevs Artjoms |
TAN |
| Mojdehi Emad |
Iran |
| Mojdeli A. |
Iran |
| Mojsak Julia |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Mojzeš Dávid |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Mojzyk Natalia |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Mojžíšek Dominik |
Red Dragon Team |
| Mokhtar Ahmed |
Egypt |
| Mokráček Damián |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Mokrášová Tereza |
SK Slavia Orlová |
| Mokrička Filip |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Mokrii Veronika |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Mokryanskiy Aleksey |
Ukraine |
| Mokrynchuk Andrii |
Ukraine |
| Mokřička Jakub |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Mokwunye Hezekiah |
Switzerland |
| Mol Rob |
Netherlands |
| Molčan Michal |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Möldner Jürgen |
Germany |
| Moldovan Artem |
Ukrainian Team |
| Mole George |
Yamaguchi Goju-Kai |
| Molík Karel |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Molina Omaira |
Venezuela |
| Molina Luis A. |
Puerto Rico |
| Molina Arencon Alejandro |
Spain |
| Molinek Lukáš |
Tesla Brno |
| Moller M. |
Denmark |
| Möller Marcel |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Molnár Dániel |
Hungary |
| Molnár Tamás |
Hungary |
| Molnár Réka |
Hungary |
| Molnár Milan |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Molnár Igor |
Uraken Rimavská Sobota |
| Molnár Michal |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Molnár Kevin |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Molnár Tibor |
Rekon |
| Molnár Šimon |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Mologa Dmytro |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Molonga Dualde Wilman |
KC Colombes |
| Molt Matěj |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Molzer Tadeáš |
SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec |
| Momotenko Vladyslav |
Ukraine |
| Monagas Cesar |
Venezuela |
| Monakov Grigory |
Volgograd Region |
| Moncada Thays |
Venezuela |
| Moncoľová Naďa |
Central Poprad |
| Monczka Norbert |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Mondek Ondřej |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Mondl Dan |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Mondolu Christo |
Indonesia |
| Mones Omyd |
Budo Fight |
| Mong Petr |
SKM Bílina |
| Mongan E. |
England |
| Mongan J. |
England |
| Monganaro Donatella |
SKI-I Italy |
| Moniaga Yanuka |
SKIF Belgium |
| Moniaga Hans |
SKIF Belgium |
| Moník Petr |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Moníková Bára |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Monin Geoffroy |
France |
| Monin Alfred |
Funakoshi Shotokan Karate |
| Moninets Yevhen |
Sin-Syobu |
| Moning Yannie |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Moniz Sérgio |
SKI Portugal |
| Monk Marina |
New Zealand |
| Monk Carl |
New Zealand |
| Monne Medrado Jean |
Brazil |
| Monoada Thais |
Venezuela |
| Montaggioni Quirino |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Montama Jean-Luc |
France |
| Montarello Enzo |
France |
| Monteiro Rafael |
SKIF Brasil |
| Montgomerie Jenna |
All Styles |
| Monti Tiziano |
SKI-I Italy |
| Montilla Ana Victoria |
Dominican Republic |
| Monton Myles |
USA |
| Monvasser Tabbene |
Tunisia |
| Monzon |
Canada |
| Monzon Leandro |
Argentina |
| Moody Jessica |
Great Britain |
| Moody Hannah |
Great Britain |
| Mooiman Benjamin |
Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle |
| Moor Alexander |
Hessischer Fachverband Karate |
| Moor Viktor |
KV Niedersachsen |
| Moore Reagan |
USA |
| Moore Tiarnan |
Newcastle KC |
| Mora Leonard |
Venezuela |
| Morales Armando |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Morales Homero |
Mexico |
| Morales Carlos |
SKIF Mexico |
| Morales Garcia Javier Eduardo |
Guatemala |
| Morales Ozuna Gema |
Spain |
| Moralies Ahiar Artur |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Moraliev V. |
Bulgaria |
| Morassi Sorey |
France |
| Morata Margarita |
Spain |
| Moravcová Michaela |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Moravcová Jana |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Moravec Jan |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Moravec Matyáš |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Moravec Tadeáš |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Moravec Jan |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Moravec Jaroslav |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Moravec Tomáš |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Moravec Jan |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Moravec Jakub |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Morávek Ladislav |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Morávek Michal |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Morávek David |
Jukl Karate Team, z.s. |
| Morávková Pavlína |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Morávková Adéla |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Moreau Didier |
France |
| Moreira Silvio |
Andorra |
| Moreira Valente Nuno Miguel |
SPN Vernon |
| Moreno María |
Spain |
| Moreno Fernando |
Spain |
| Moreno Mikel Lafuente |
Spain |
| Moreno Sheppard |
Netherlands |
| Moreno Jimmy |
Peru |
| Moreno Pintar |
KK Novi Grad |
| Moreno Yoandra |
Cuba |
| Moreno Domont Matias |
Karate Do Biel Bienne |
| Moreno Marquez Clara Andrea |
Mexico |
| Moreschi Emanuela |
SKI-I Italy |
| Morgado Rita |
Portugal |
| Morgan Ffion |
Jishin Karate |
| Morgenroth Sebastian |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Mori Yuta |
Japan |
| Moric Pavel |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Moric Vivien |
Karate Vorarlberg |
| Moriguchi Ayami |
Japan |
| Morikawa Riko |
Japan |
| Morinaj Lulzim |
Karateschule Martial Arts |
| Morioka Miku |
Japan |
| Mórocz Akos |
Hungary |
| Mórocz Máté |
Hungarian Wado Federation |
| Morongová Nikola |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Morooka Nao |
Japan |
| Moroz Kinga |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Moroz Pavel |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Morozova Veronika |
Ukrainian Team |
| Morozovs Marats |
Salaspils Karate Club |
| Morren Sharina |
Kani Uchi Scherpenheuvel |
| Morris |
Scotland |
| Morris Philippa |
Kaizen Central |
| Morris Beverly |
Great Britain |
| Mortensen Rasmus Victor |
Denmark |
| Mortensen Rasmus |
SKIF Denmark |
| Mörth Stefan |
SKC Lauterach |
| Morton |
England |
| Morton C. |
USA |
| Morton Caitlin |
Sakai |
| Morton Clay |
SKIF USA |
| Moryosef Shoam |
Israel |
| Moržan Matej |
KK Princ Zagreb |
| Moržan Luka |
KK Princ Zagreb |
| Moscoso Mauro |
Chile |
| Moser Simone |
Salzburger Karateverband |
| Mosharat M. |
Dubai |
| Moshfegh Shervin |
Denmark |
| Moskvová Kateřina |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Moskvová Barbora |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Moss Morgan |
South Africa |
| Moss Shane |
WKF |
| Mossel Lydia |
Netherlands |
| Mossel |
Netherlands |
| Mossel |
Netherlands |
| Mostafa M.C. |
Egypt |
| Moszczenko Mikolaj |
Sakura Rumia |
| Moszczyński Bartłomiej |
Kumade Łódź |
| Moštenický Lukáš |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Mota Joana |
Portugal |
| Motasem I. A. Ziyada |
Palestine |
| Motejl Jiří |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Motl Jakub |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Motl Vojtěch |
Budo Lanškroun |
| Motloch Tomáš |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Motlová Kateřina |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
| Motlová Lucia |
T.J. Sokol I. Smíchov |
| Moto Kazumasa |
Japan |
| Motohara Yamato |
SKIF Japan |
| Motomura T. |
Japan |
| Motovylin Yevhen |
Ukraine |
| Motta Naomi |
SKI-I Italy |
| Mottet Emmeline |
France |
| Mottl Daniel |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Mottl Radek |
Masada Praha |
| Mottram Jonathan |
Ishinryu Barking |
| Motulenko Maxim |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Motyčka Matouš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Motyčka Štěpán |
KARATE Havířov |
| Moudrý Štěpán |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Mouhiidine Aziz Abbes |
Italy |
| Moulavasilis Dimitrios |
Greece |
| Mourek Michal |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Mourssy Tamer Abdelrouf Mohamed |
Egypt |
| Mousa Aya |
Ahly Club |
| Mousa Ingy |
Ahly Club |
| Moussa Omar |
Ahly Club |
| Moussa Ahmed Ibrahim Magdy |
Egypt |
| Moussaid Nelly |
France |
| Moustafa Ibrahem |
Ahly Club |
| Moutaftsis Ilias |
Greece |
| Movchan Lolita |
Ukraine |
| Moviari Paula |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Movsisyan Simon |
Armenia |
| Moy Paul |
Yamakai Sport Karate |
| Moya garcia Robin |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Moyse Amber |
USA |
| Mozgala Matyáš |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Mozharivska Diana |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Møller Patrick |
Denmark |
| Møller Lasse |
SKIF Denmark |
| Mørch Harald |
SKIF Denmark |
| Mørner-Bartnes Marius |
Norway |
| Mørner-Bartnes Preben |
Norway |
| Mpekiou Aggeliki |
Greece |
| Mpemi Ashta |
Republic of the Congo |
| Mráček Petr |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Mrákota Tomáš |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Mráz Jiří |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Mráz Petr |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Mráz Hynek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Mráz Oliver |
KK Ippon Bratislava |
| Mráz Marek |
Tatran Prachatice |
| Mrázek Josef |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Mrázek Jiří |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Mrázek Tomáš |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Mrázek Benedikt |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Mrázová Lucie |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Mrázová Nela |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Mrázová Lucia |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Mrazovič Mihaela |
Croatia |
| Mražiková Soňa |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Mrhalová Jana |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Mriaj Josef |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Mrkáček Petr |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Mrkvička Radovan |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Mrkvičková Alžběta |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Mrňávek David |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
| Mrňávek Dalibor |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
| Mrowiec Andrzej |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Mršić Dajana |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Mrštík Václav |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Mrština Tomáš |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Mrština Dominik |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Mrvičić Ante |
KK Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
| Mrzak Davor |
Croatia |
| Mrzena Lukáš |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Mrzlečki Aleksandar |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Mrzygłód Jakub |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Mshenesh Zukhriya |
Ukraine |
| Mskhvilidze Giorgi |
Georgia |
| Mucić Ante |
Hercegovina Zagreb |
| Mudanò Massimiliano |
SKI-I Italy |
| Múdra Tatiana |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Mudrik Aleš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Múdry Roman |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Múdry Norbert |
UPJŠ Košice |
| Muffato Francesco |
Italy |
| Mufić Mario |
Croatia |
| Muha Špela |
Slovenia |
| Muhammadi H. |
Iran |
| Mühlhans Wolf-Peter |
KV Nordrhein-Westfalen |
| Muhovic D. |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Muhović Meris |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Mucha Jakub |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Muchová Jana |
KMTŠ Náměšť na Hané |
| Muizniece Marija Luize |
Latvia |
| Mujadzic Said |
Bihac |
| Mujanovic R. |
Yugoslavia |
| Mujcinovic Emir |
KK Tempo Zagreb |
| Mujdžić Ermin |
KK Shotokan Valenje |
| Mukai Saki |
SKIF Japan |
| Mukai Shinobu |
SKIF Japan |
| Muknšnáblová Klára |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Mulač Patrik |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Muladi Lukáš |
MSKA VUT Brno |
| Muladi Petr |
Sokol Vítkovice |
| Mulai Shaun |
Sale Dojo) |
| Mulawa Maciej |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Mülhim Tamer |
Kayseri Kaski Spor Kulübü |
| Mulholland Mark |
ONAKAI |
| Mulić Kenan |
Champion Ilidža |
| Mulisi Kayembe Emmanuel |
Federation Francophone |
| Mullauer Maciej |
Obornicki Klub Karate do Shotokan |
| Müller Anna |
Germany |
| Müller Jan |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Müller Jakub |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Müller Aleš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Müller David |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Müller Ondřej |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Müller Adam |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Müller Martin |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Müller David |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Muller M. |
Belarus |
| Müller Stefan |
BUDO Coburg |
| Müller Jaroslav |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Müller Jan-Niklas |
Hessischer Fachverband Karate |
| Müller Marcel |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Müller Caroline |
Oberberg Karate Gummersbach |
| Müller Philipp |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Muller Marie |
KCM Debatty |
| Muller Francois |
KCM Debatty |
| Muller Radek |
Gojukan Praha |
| Müller Jonathan |
Budo Sport Center Liestal |
| Müller Miroslav |
Red Dragon Team |
| Müller Melanie |
SKR Team |
| Müller Petr |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Müller Matěj |
ŠIN-KYO (SHIN-KYO) |
| Müllerová Sofie |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Müllerová Markéta |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Mulolo Jonathan |
Simba Team |
| Mulolo Ophelie |
Simba Team |
| Mulolo Hugo |
Simba Team |
| Mululo Jonathan |
Simba Team |
| Muminčehaić Alen |
Lav Pula |
| Mundell Glen |
Meadowbank |
| Mundlová Emílie |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
| Mungoi Tome |
Mozambique |
| Munch I. |
Denmark |
| Münch Ann-Jaqueline |
KD Lich |
| Munkácsi Lilla |
Hungary |
| Munkácsy Máté |
Hungary |
| Munkhsuld Battulga |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Munno Vincenzo |
Dimensione 3 |
| Munoz J. |
Venezuela |
| Muñoz Angel |
Venezuela |
| Muñoz Diana |
Colombia |
| Muñoz Gonzales Almudena |
Spain |
| Munro Charlotte |
Fushin Ryu |
| Munshi Tamin Mohammad |
Saudi Arabia |
| Münster Lars |
VT Böhl |
| Munzuk Amir |
Russia |
| Mura Pasqualino |
SKI-GB |
| Murakami Kazusada |
Japan |
| Murakami Teruya |
SKIF Japan |
| Muranicová Rachel |
Central Poprad |
| Murase Hisao |
Japan |
| Murata A. |
Japan |
| Muratagic |
Yugoslavia |
| Muratov Assylbek |
Kazakhstan |
| Muravyeva O. |
Russia |
| Murawski Kacper |
Bushido Kędzierzyn Koźle |
| Murdoch Radek |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Mureso Vladimír |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Muric Edin |
Rozaje |
| Muric Dzemil |
SKI South Africa |
| Murín Miroslav |
KK Detva |
| Murmanis Janis |
Latvia |
| Muro R. |
Mexico |
| Muromtsev Viktor |
Russia |
| Murphy Cheryl |
USA |
| Murphy Francis |
Scotland |
| Murphy J. |
Yamakai Sport Karate |
| Murphy Ryan |
SKIF Ireland |
| Murray Stevan |
Scotland |
| Murray Michael |
All Styles |
| Murray Yvonne |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Mursić Vilim |
KK Nedelišće |
| Murtazaliev Magomedrasul |
Russia |
| Murti Baskoro Ndaru |
Indonesia |
| Musall Maria |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Musayev M. |
Azerbaijan |
| Musayev Musa |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Musayeva Gulnaza |
Azerbaijan |
| Mushnikov Alon |
Karate Izrael |
| Mushynskyy Yuriy |
Odessa LK |
| Musiał Mateusz |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Music Alena |
Slovenia |
| Musii Sofia |
PCMA Union |
| Musil Marek |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Musil Pavel |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Musil Lukáš |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Musil Jaromír |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Musil Richard |
KK Žilina |
| Musilová Lucie |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Musilová Tereza |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Muslic Edin |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Muśnicki Hubert |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Musolino Maddalena |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Mussabekova Diana |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Mussbekova Diana |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Mustafa M.O. |
Egypt |
| Mustafayev Jeyhun |
Azerbaijan |
| Mustafovski Rexhep |
KK Giv Skopje |
| Mušálek Tomáš |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Mušanović Emin |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Mušić Esmir |
Croatia |
| Muther Andreas |
Austria |
| Muther Tobias |
Karate Vorarlberg |
| Muti Manuel |
Gymseng |
| Mutueel S. |
Netherlands |
| Muzikářová Klára |
Czech republic |
| Muzikářová Eliška |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Muženič Jernej |
SZTK Slovenija |
| Mužík Lukáš |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Mužík Jakub |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Myastkovska Anastasiya |
PCMA Union |
| Myhren A. |
Norway |
| Mykhailenko Vira |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Mykhailenko Roman |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Mykhailychenko Mariia |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Mykhaylenko Sergiy |
Australia |
| Mykulin Vadim |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Mykytynová Vlasta |
SK Trial |
| Mylko Anastasya |
Ukraine |
| Myngbayeva Aigerim |
Kazakhstan |
| Myreng Malene D. |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Myreng Carl Gustav D. |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Myroniuk Roxolana |
Kin-hin |
| Myrvold Aguilera Isabelle |
Norway |
| Mysholivskyi Nazar |
Kensey |
| Myśliński Anatol |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Myśliński Andrzej |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Myslivcová Tereza |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Myslivečková Lenka |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Myszakowska Wiktoria |
Gdanski Klub Karate DO |
| Myška Dominik |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Myška Dan |
TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou |
| Myška David |
TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou |
| N'zalla Laurant |
AASS Karate |
| Nabeki I. |
Japan |
| Nabekura Taketo |
SKIF Japan |
| Naborczyk Pawel |
Tczewski Klub Karate-do |
| Nada Mahmoud |
Egypt |
| Naderinejad F. |
Iran |
| Nadevašková Tereza |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Nadižar Lana Tisa |
Slovenia |
| Nádvorník Petr |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Nagaki Shinji |
Japan |
| Nagashima Keiji |
SKIF Japan |
| Nagel J. |
Germany |
| Naghipoor S. |
Iran |
| Naghipour Jafari Shahin |
Judokan Frankfurt |
| Naghpour S. |
Iran |
| Nagirnyi Vladyslav |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Nagry M. |
Iran |
| Naguib Hamess |
Ahly Club |
| Nagy Botond |
Hungary |
| Nagy Marcell |
Hungary |
| Nagy Tobias |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
| Nagy Robert |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Nagy Martina |
Fighter club |
| Nagy Viktor |
KK Taiyo Kolárovo |
| Nagy Zalan |
KK Taiyo Kolárovo |
| Nagy Emir |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Nagy Balász |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Nagy Dorottya |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Nagy Dominik |
Smart Shito Kai |
| Nagy Regina |
Pásztói SKK |
| Náhlik Marek |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Náhlík Ondřej |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Náhlovská Lucie |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Náhlovský Martin |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Naida Valentin |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Naidenova Kristina |
SKIF Russia |
| Naidoo Bradley |
SKI South Africa |
| Naito Masayuki |
Japan |
| Najafi Ali |
Iran |
| Najafi Naser |
Iran |
| Najdi Noah |
Karate Team Timmermans |
| Najman Lukáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Najman Matyáš |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Najsar Jan |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Nakagawa Sosuke |
SKIF Japan |
| Nakahodo Yuma |
Japan |
| Nakamura Chieko |
Japan |
| Nakane Natsuki |
SKIF Japan |
| Nakane Haruki |
SKIF Japan |
| Nakano Hideto |
Japan |
| Nakashima Toshifumi |
Japan |
| Nakayama Mie |
Japan |
| Nakhel Adil |
Federation Francophone |
| Nakielski Robert |
Tczewski Klub Karate-do |
| Nakonieczna Agata |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Nakonieczny Lukasz |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Naletina Dorijan |
Croatia |
| Naletina Alberta |
Croatia |
| Nalewajko Mikolaj |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
| Nalewajko Dawid |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
| Naliwajko Paul |
Budokan Bochum |
| Nalyvayko Roman |
Ukraine |
| Nalyvayko Vira |
Ukraine |
| Namdey Shivam |
India |
| Namèche Fréderic |
Federation Francophone |
| Namestnik Tadeja |
KK Lovrenc |
| Nan Li |
People's Republic of China |
| Nancke Nilsson Frederik |
Denmark |
| Nanni Michela |
Italy |
| Napier |
Australia |
| Nápravník Filip |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Narandja Petra |
Croatia |
| Naranjo Madel Valle |
Spain |
| Narasimhaiah Prashanth |
SKI Australia |
| Nardi Alessandro |
Italy |
| Nardy Lionel |
Amical Karaté Shotokan Martinique |
| Naroditski Revital |
Boris Dojo |
| Narou Yoann |
AASS Karate |
| Narrou Yohann |
France |
| Nascimento Weslei |
Brazil |
| Naser Batić |
SKIF Slovenia |
| Naseri Arezoo |
SKIF Iran |
| Nash James |
Kazen Kai |
| Nasibov Rustam |
Donetskaya oblast |
| Nasiripey Maedeh |
Iran |
| Nasirov Adam |
GRYF z.s. |
| Naspijska Roksana |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Nasrudinov Shamil |
PSC Olimpiysky |
| Nassar Yunis |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Nastasijevic Sebastian |
Taifu |
| Nastasijevic Alexander |
Taifu |
| Naštická Nikola |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Nathem Philipp |
KSV Trier |
| Natković Ema |
Slavko Krivski Termal |
| Naumets Vladyslav |
Ukraine |
| Naumov Nikita |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Nava Jan-Erick |
BUDO Coburg |
| Navarra Radim |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Navarrete Genesis |
Venezuela |
| Navarrete Miguel Angel |
Venezuela |
| Navarro Teddy |
France |
| Navarro Gonzalo |
Argentina |
| Navarro Rubben |
Mexico |
| Navarro Luca |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Navedla Matyáš |
TJ Fulnek |
| Navitski Makar |
Spordiklubi Budo |
| Navoj Lukáš |
Central Poprad |
| Navrátil Martin |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Navrátil Petr |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Navrátil Jan |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Navrátil Libor |
Budo Lanškroun |
| Navrátil Tomáš |
SC Karate Pardubice |
| Navrátilová Michaela |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Navrátilová Petra |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Navrátilová Alena |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Navrátilová Anna |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Nawrat Katarzyna |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Naydenov George |
Bulgaria |
| Nazar Shamin |
Iran |
| Nazar Pour Shaegh |
Iran |
| Nazarov Nazim |
SKIF Russia |
| Nazaruk Artur |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Nazfar Nikjoo |
Iran |
| Nazynov Rustam |
Vagr Team |
| Ndalle Essoh |
Cameroon |
| Ndao Fode |
Senegal |
| Ndiaye Mamadou |
Senegal |
| Ndiaye Moustapha Gueye |
Senegal |
| Ndiaye Ahmet |
Senegal |
| Ndiaye Abdoulaye |
Senegal |
| Ndiaye Mariane |
Senegal |
| Ndiaye Pape |
Neuchâtel Karaté Do |
| Ndour Ehadji Gaye |
USA |
| Ndvalbos Tendero Monica |
SKIF Spain |
| Neal Megan |
USA |
| Nebert David |
Bremer Karate Verband |
| Nebert Vladislav |
Bremer Karate Verband |
| Nebeský Tomáš |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Nečas Pavel |
Karatedo Němčice |
| Nečasová Anna |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Nečasová Aneta |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Nečasová Martina |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Nečil Antonín |
SK Jihlava |
| Nedavašková Tereza |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Nedavašková Kateřina |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Nedavašková-Latzelová Monika |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Nedbal Vít |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Nedbaylo Maksim |
Ukrainian Team |
| Nedělčev Jan |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Nedelkovski Aleksandar |
KC Olimpik |
| Nedic Nina |
Tiger Velenje |
| Nedoroščík Daniel |
Central Poprad |
| Nedoroščíková Zuzana |
Central Poprad |
| Nedryga Viacheslav |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Nedved Lukáš |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Neer Balázs |
Kono Karate Klub |
| Neff Jonah |
Elson Sport & Karate |
| Neffe Laura |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Negaturov Igor |
Ukrainian Team |
| Negaturov Dmytro |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Neghliz A. |
France |
| Negro |
Switzerland |
| Negrutiu Doria |
Petrosani |
| Nehilová Mercedes |
Central Slovakia |
| Nehybová Kateřina |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Nechaeva Liudmila |
SKIF Russia |
| Nechuta Radek |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Nechvátal Jan |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Nechyba Petr |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Nechyba Dominik |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Nechyba Tomáš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Neiner Jakub |
Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice |
| Nejad Tara |
van Hellemond Sport |
| Nejedlá Pavlína |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Nejedlá Kristina |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Nejedlý Roman |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Nejedlý Adam |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Nejedlý Jakub |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Nejedlý Matěj |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Nejedlý Radim |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Nejezchleb Ondřej |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Nekić Nikolina |
Croatia |
| Nekić Franko |
Croatia |
| Nekuda Jakub |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Nekuda Matěj |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Nekvinda Radek |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Nekvinda Radek |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Nekvinda Václav |
Karate Polička |
| Nelibová Anežka |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Nelson James |
Scotland |
| Nelting Kimberly |
Luxemburg |
| Nemanský Benny |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Nemcenko Jurijs |
TAN |
| Němcová Dita |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Němcová Zuzana |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Nemček Jakub |
Slovakia |
| Nemček David |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Nemčeková Sabína |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Němec Miloš |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Němec Jakub |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Němec Dominik |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Němec Jiří |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Němec Jan |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Němec David |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Němec Václav |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Němec Štěpán |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Němec Ondřej |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Němec Frederik |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Němec Tomáš |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Němec František |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Němec Filip |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Němec Matěj |
KK Shisei Trnava |
| Němec Lukáš |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Němec Jiří |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Nemecek Roman |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Němeček František |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Němeček Petr |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Němeček Martin |
Slovan Broumov |
| Němeček Filip |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Němečková Soňa |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Němečková Petra |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Nemejta Marek |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Németh Dóra |
Nóva |
| Németh Zsolt |
Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs |
| Németh Jeremy |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Nemchenko Sergey |
Kazakhstan |
| Nemchenko Jurij |
TAN |
| Nemna Eugene |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Nenaedić Lyon |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Nentvich Marek |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Nentvichová Markéta |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Nentwich Ludmila |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Nentwich Gia |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Neofytou Georgia Irene |
Cyprus |
| Nepovím Martin |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Nepožitek Jonáš |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Neradílková Kateřina |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Neretljak Tarik |
KK Rašid Buća Ilijaš |
| Nesci Luke |
SKI Australia |
| Nesmiyan Mariya |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Nestler Philipp |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Nestorovski Martin |
Karate Club Metalurg |
| Nesvadbová Eliška |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Nešić Milan |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Nešpor Filip |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Nešutová Monika |
KK Tábor |
| Netík Marek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Netolický Viktor |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Netolický Radek |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Netolický David |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Netser O. |
Israel |
| Netsov L. |
Bulgaria |
| Netter Mateusz |
UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów |
| Nettmann Robert |
SKI Poland |
| Nettmann Natalia |
SKI Poland |
| Nettore Biagio |
Italy |
| Neťuková Šárka |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Neťuková Kamila |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Netušil Jan |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Neubauer Christoph |
Gojukan Brunn am Gebirge |
| Neubergová Markéta |
Red Dragon Team |
| Neubert Tomáš |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Neumann Nikita |
Ukrainian Team |
| Neumann Lara |
Karate Team KSC Puderbach |
| Neumann Marcel |
Karate Team KSC Puderbach |
| Neumann Jessy |
Budokan Altenburg |
| Neumannová Jana-monika |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Neuser Hannah |
Luxemburg |
| Neuwirthová Lucie |
Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav |
| Neve Timm |
Denmark |
| Neve Simon |
Denmark |
| Nevečeřalová Sofie |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Neverly Boris |
Lav Pula |
| Neves Jordan |
Luxemburg |
| Nevole Ondřej |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Nevole Josef |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Nevolová Eliška |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Nevoralová Sára |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Nevouep Loic |
Karate Ensho Sen Luxemburg |
| Nevrkla Daniel |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Nevrkla Filip |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Nevrly Boris |
Lav Pula |
| Newby Paul |
England |
| Newey Rachel |
KC Andenne - Seilles |
| Newey Jack |
KC Andenne - Seilles |
| Newton Matthew |
SSU |
| Nezhyba David |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Nezi Ornella |
Luxemburg |
| Ngampika Wilwer |
Republic of the Congo |
| Ngan Bui Thi |
Vietnam |
| Ngemaedang |
Gabon |
| Ngo Nguyen Roman |
DDM Blansko |
| Ngoan Kewin |
France |
| Ngolchanyi |
Iran |
| Nguyem Minh Phung |
Vietnam |
| Nguyem Thi Hong Anh |
Vietnam |
| Nguyen Jasmine |
USA |
| Nguyen Tan |
Canada |
| Nguyen Trung Duc |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Nguyen Ngoc Huyen |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Nguyen Tomáš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Nguyen Dušan |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Nguyen Antonín |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Nguyen Milan |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Nguyen Petr |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Nguyen Phuc-tiep |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Nguyen Duc Anh |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Nguyen Duc Anh |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Nguyen Jan |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Nguyen Danh Manh |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Nguyen Minh Thong |
Masada Praha |
| Nguyen The Vuong Daniel |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Nguyen Petr |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Nguyen John |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Nguyen Martin |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Nguyen Tien |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Nguyen Rodriguez |
Venezuela |
| Nguyen B.T. |
Denmark |
| Nguyen Daniel |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Nguyen Hoang Ngan |
Vietnam |
| Nguyen Thi Hang |
Vietnam |
| Nguyen Manh Tuan |
Vietnam |
| Nguyen Ngoc Thanh |
Vietnam |
| Nguyen Thanh Long |
Vietnam |
| Nguyen Thi Ngoan |
Vietnam |
| Nguyen Felip |
KK Europa Trenčín |
| Nguyen Phuc |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Nguyen Antonín |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Nguyen Martin |
LOKO Mariánské Lázně |
| Nguyen Quynh-anh |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Nguyen Thanh Tung |
KAI SEI |
| Nguyen Huyen Trang |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Nguyen Tereza |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Nguyen Huy Thanh |
Police of Vietnam |
| Nguyen Tung-lam |
SKP karate Písek |
| Nguyen Than Binh |
Team Viking Norway |
| Nguyen Petr |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO |
| Nguyen Duc-minh |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO |
| Nguyen Ngoc Viet |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Nguyen Tien Thanh Timmy |
Kobra Kladno |
| Nguyen-thaison Timmy |
Kobra Kladno |
| Nguyenová Věra |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Nguyenová Lenka |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Nguyenová Anh |
Karate Klub Amfora Praha |
| Niang Baba |
Senegal |
| Niarubenka Anrei |
Belarus |
| Nicastro Ochoa Alexander Rafael |
Venezuela |
| Niciejewski Adrian |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Nicker E. |
Israel |
| Nicker Moyiz |
Boris Dojo |
| Nicola Claudiu |
Romania |
| Nicols Dávid |
Hungary |
| Nídl Norbert |
Champions team z.s. |
| Nídlová Adéla |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Nidzelskyy Vladyslav |
Ukraine |
| Niedova Oleksandra |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Niedźwiecka Zofia |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Nielsen Frederikke |
Denmark |
| Nielsen Tatjana |
Denmark |
| Nielsen Maria |
Greeve Karate |
| Nielsen Christoffer Stouby |
Greeve Karate |
| Nielsen Casper Victor |
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro |
| Niemczyková Eliška |
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín |
| Niemi Isabell |
SKIF Denmark |
| Nieminen |
Finland |
| Niepsuj Paweł |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Niero Gianluca |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Nieszgoda Bartosz |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Nieszgoda Szymon |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Nietosvuori Kulmala M. |
Finland |
| Nievas Francisco |
Argentina |
| Niezgoda Bartosz |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Niezgoda Szymon |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Nigeruk Alina |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Niggl Rebecca |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Nigi Simone |
SKI-I Italy |
| Nigsch Adrian |
Karate Vorarlberg |
| Nihei Takuro |
Japan |
| Nichols Dávid |
Hungary |
| Nichols Amy |
AMA |
| Niino Marié |
Germany |
| Nikas Georgios |
Greece |
| Niki Takahiro |
Japan |
| Nikite G. |
Ukraine |
| Nikitin Andreas |
KV Hessen |
| Nikodým Luděk |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Nikolaienko Anton |
Ukrainian Team |
| Nikolić Mateo |
Croatia |
| Nikolic Sanja |
Macedonia |
| Nikolič Katarina |
SKIF Serbia |
| Nikolovski Goran |
Macedonia |
| Nikonorova Valeria |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Niková Soňa |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Niková Alica |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Nikpoor Z. |
Iran |
| Nikulin Illya |
Ukraine |
| Nikulin Stanislav |
Ukraine |
| Nikulin Tymur |
PCMA Union |
| Nilaš Štěpán |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Nilaš Daniel |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Nilsson Hannah Louise |
Sweden |
| Nilsson Anna Johanna |
Sweden |
| Nilsson Tora |
Wakajishi Karate |
| Nilsson David |
SKIF Sweden |
| Nishevci Herolind |
Albania |
| Nishi Shannon |
USA |
| Nishimura Seiji |
Japan |
| Nishimura Ken |
Japan |
| Nishiwaki Aika |
SKIF Japan |
| Nishiyama Kogo |
SKIF Japan |
| Nisman |
Netherlands |
| Nita Anisoara |
Romania |
| Nitschmann T. |
Germany |
| Nitu Claudia |
SKIF Romania |
| Nizar Halim |
Gimnasio Aragon |
| Nizet Valerie |
Belgium |
| Nizner Michal |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Nizner Marián |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Niznerová Zuzana |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Niznerová Kristína |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Niżyńska Julia |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Nobbe Julian |
Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) |
| Nobre Karina |
Andorra |
| Nocerino Aniello |
C.S. Carabinieri |
| Noel Amandine |
Garges |
| Nógrádi Nicol |
Hungary |
| Noiret Canuel |
France |
| Noisternigg Sarah |
Karate Union Walserfeld |
| Nolan Tui |
Australia |
| Nolová Barbora |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Nomikou Georgia |
Greece |
| Nonthakarn Thidarat |
Thailand |
| Nordh Johanna |
Denmark |
| Noringris Thomas |
Denmark |
| Noris Andrea |
Karate Bergamo |
| Norringriis Thomas |
Denmark |
| Nortan Vanesca |
Netherlands |
| Nortan Giordy |
Netherlands |
| Nosákovec Tomáš |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Nosál Matúš |
KK Žilina |
| Nosálek Adam |
Baník Havířov |
| Nosálková Anna |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Nosek Kryštof |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Nosek Ondřej |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Nosić Ivan |
KK Ljubuški |
| Noskeová Žaneta |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Noskov Aleksandr |
Karate Moscow |
| Nosková Tereza |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Nosková Mariana |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Nosova Anastasiya |
Ukrainian Team |
| Noszczynski Kamil |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Noštinský Sebastian |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Nouass Fatima Zahra |
Marocco |
| Nouasse Rahima |
Marocco |
| Noumbissi Georges |
Cameroon |
| Nouromid Meldoy |
KC Kachi Ninove |
| Nová Petra |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Nova Sinaga |
Indonesia |
| Nová Ema |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Novak Kristian |
Croatia |
| Novák Ondřej |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Novák Jan |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Novák Jiří |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Novák David |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Novák Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Novák Filip |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Novák Vojtěch |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Novák Dan |
SK Jihlava |
| Novák Adam |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Novák Jindřich |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Novák Petr |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Novák Tomáš |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Novák Ladislav |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Novák Jiří |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Novák Marek |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Novák Marek |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Novák Filip |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Novák Přemysl |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Novák Miroslav |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Novák Jan |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Novák Jiří |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Novák Petr |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Novák David |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Novák Miroslav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Novák Jakub |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Novak Giuliana |
Argentina |
| Novák Martin |
SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec |
| Novák Václav |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Novák Jan |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Novák Marek |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Novák Jan |
SK Trial |
| Novak Filip |
M.Subotica |
| Novák Štěpán |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Novák Antonín |
Champions team z.s. |
| Novák Jakub |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Novak Nika |
Atom Domžale |
| Nováková Ester |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Nováková Julie |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Nováková Petra |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Nováková Iva |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Nováková Veronika |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Nováková Denisa |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Nováková Markéta |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Nováková Adéla |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Nováková Josefína |
Masada Praha |
| Nováková Jana |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Nováková Nela |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Nováková Natálie |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Nováková Kateřina |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Nováková Agáta |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Nováková Terezie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Nováková Tereza |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Nováková Jitka |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Nováková Klára |
Kusengo Nový Jičín |
| Nováková Tereza |
Kusengo Nový Jičín |
| Nováková Martina |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Nováková Natálie |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Nováková Tereza |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Nováková Šárka |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Nováková Adéla |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Nováková Eva |
Central Slovakia |
| Nováková Ester |
TJ Karate Boršov nad Vltavou |
| Nováková Nikol |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Nováková Ellen |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Nováková Tereza |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Nováková Nikola |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Nováková Kateřina |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Nováková Sofie |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Nováková Denisa |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Novaković Miljenko |
Globus Čakovec |
| Novan Martin |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Novaro Marcos |
SKIF Peru |
| Novická Monika |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Novikov Andrey |
SKIF Russia |
| Novikovs Aleksandrs |
TAN |
| Novinchanov Alexander |
Siberian Karate League |
| Novkov Martin |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Novković Marko |
Croatia |
| Novković Milica |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Novo Dennis |
Cuba |
| Novo Younmi |
Karaté Club Rebecq |
| Novochynskyi Pavlo |
Ukraine |
| Novokreshchina Ekaterina |
SKIF Russia |
| Novomestská Nina |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Novosád Milan |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Novosad Peter |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Novota Jiří |
KK Bóďa Praha |
| Novotka Tobiáš |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Novotná Julie |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Novotná Magdaléna |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Novotná Veronika |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Novotná Růžena |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Novotná Kateřina |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Novotná Linda |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Novotná Karolína-karla |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Novotná Josefína |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Novotná Zuzana |
ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná |
| Novotná Barbora |
Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ |
| Novotná Lucie |
|
| Novotný Jan |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Novotný Jiří |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Novotný Filip |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Novotný Vojtěch |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Novotný Ondřej |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Novotný Filip |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Novotný Jan |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Novotný Vladimír |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Novotný Marek |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Novotný Jakub |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Novotný Michal |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Novotný František |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Novotný Marek |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Novotný Petr |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Novotný Marian |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Novotný Michael |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Novotný Tomáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Novotný Matyáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Novotný Ondřej |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Novotný Jindřich |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Novotný Karel |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Novotný Petr |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Novotný Tomáš |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Novotný Karel |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Novotný Pavel |
Sport Club K3 |
| Novotny John |
Wernigeröder |
| Novotný Ondřej |
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí |
| Novotný Radek |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Novotný Adam |
SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. |
| Novruzov R. |
Azerbaijan |
| Nový Daniel |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Nový Tobiáš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Nový David |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Nový Marek |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Nový Dominik |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Nový David |
SK Trial |
| Nový Vladimír |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
| Nowak Kamil |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Nowak Natalia |
UKS Osir Kleczew |
| Nowak Patrycja |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Nowak Marcin |
MUKS Tornado Kalisz |
| Nowakowska Magdalena |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Nower Mennatallah |
Ahly Club |
| Nowicki Norbert |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Nowiski Stanislaw |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Nozaki Hideto |
Japan |
| Nozar David |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Nøddebo Anja |
SKIF Denmark |
| Nøddebo Jensen Anja |
SKIF Denmark |
| Nøddebo Jensen Anja |
SKIF Denmark |
| Nørskov Jensen Chris |
Denmark |
| Nrngiis Thomas |
Denmark |
| Nuderová Kristýna |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Nummila Ann-Marie |
Porin Shotokan |
| Nuñez Marivel |
SKIF Mexico |
| Nunez Marin Sandra |
Spain |
| Nunhart Matej |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Nunkoo Kieran |
England |
| Nunv Rostislav |
|
| Nur Eleena Ab Malik |
Malaysia |
| Nurhadiy Anti Fitria |
Indonesia |
| Nurkic Benjamin |
KK Sloboda Tuzla |
| Nurmi |
Great Britain |
| Nurmi Lalli |
Renshin-kan Ry |
| Nurra Daniele |
TV Jahn Rheine |
| Nusková Tea |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Nyback Sari |
Finland |
| Nygaard Stirre |
Norway |
| Nyholm Robin |
Sweden |
| Nyíri Gergely |
Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs |
| Nyklová Lucie |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Nykolyn Yuliia |
Kensey |
| Nymand Marcus |
SKIF Denmark |
| Nyu Dug Šimon |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Nývlt Jakub |
Karate Eldorádo Trutnov |
| Nývltová Lucie |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Nývltová Karolína |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Nývltová Klementina |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| O Brien Tom |
SKIF Ireland |
| O Donnell Eddie |
SKIF Ireland |
| O'Boyle Conor |
Newcastle KC |
| O'Brien S. |
Great Britain |
| O'Callaghan Emma |
BKU |
| O'Connor P. |
Denmark |
| O'Dowd Simon |
Strabane |
| O'Grady Becky |
Shikon |
| O'Grady Josie |
Shikon |
| O'Grady Aaron |
Carlow Karate Club |
| O'Hora Vincent |
ONAKAI |
| O'Keeffe Martin |
SKIF Ireland |
| O'Shea Jacqui |
SKIF Ireland |
| O'Sullivan Rebecca |
Australia |
| Oakes Charlene |
Sale Dojo) |
| Oancea Miruna |
SKIF Romania |
| Oanta Vasile |
ASD Centro Studi Arche |
| Obadič Nikolas |
Globus Čakovec |
| Obermajerová Tereza |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Oberovski Artur |
KV Nordrhein-Westfalen |
| Obertol Tobiáš |
HANAKAI z.s. |
| Obhlídal Ondřej |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Obhlídalová Ivana |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Obhlídalová Andrea |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Obiang Marius |
Gabon |
| Obihod Oleksii |
Ukrainian Team |
| Obiora Kimmo |
Finland |
| Oboňová Romana |
ŠŠK Prievidza |
| Oborný Marek |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Oborski Adrian |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Obracaj Marek |
Baník Havířov |
| Obrdlík Mikuláš |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Obuhov Sergei |
Ukraine |
| Obukhov Sergiy |
Ukraine |
| Öckl Ulrike |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Ocoro Yilber |
Colombia |
| Ocsovai Gergő |
Hungary |
| Ocvirková Adriana |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Oda Tamemoto |
SKIF Japan |
| Odak Mate |
KK Neretva Mostar |
| Odehnalová Klára |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Odlas Lukáš |
Kobra Kladno |
| Odložík Ondřej |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Odráška Lubomír |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Odžaković Arnela |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Oechslin Rahel |
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen |
| Oerlemans René |
Netherlands |
| Oerlemans Romi |
Karate Kenamju |
| Ofitserov I. |
SKIF Russia |
| Ogasawara Sayaka |
SKIF Japan |
| Ogawa Aoi |
SKIF Japan |
| Ogawa Azusa |
SKIF Japan |
| Ogbeide Agharese |
Nigeria |
| Oggiano Massimiliano |
Italy |
| Ogire Ronan |
Mabushi Veigné |
| Ognjenovic J. |
Serbia |
| Ogrodnik Izabela |
Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu |
| Ogurek Krzysztof |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Ohana Naor |
Boris Dojo |
| Ohanyan Vigen |
Shorin-Ryu |
| Oharek Jan |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Ohira Kana |
SKIF Japan |
| Ohnheiser Miroslav |
TJ Fulnek |
| Ohnoutek Michal |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
| Ohse Ludwig |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Ocheredko Ievgenii |
Ukraine |
| Ochi Airi |
Japan |
| Ochirsukh Gerelt-od |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Ochman Adrian |
UKS Wojownik Bestwina |
| Ochman Dariusz |
UKS Wojownik Bestwina |
| Oikonomou V. |
Greece |
| Oimette Angela |
SKIF USA |
| Oitahar Leila |
France |
| Ojima Shodai |
SKIF Japan |
| Ojsteršek Rok |
SKIF Slovenia |
| Okada Keji |
Japan |
| Okamura Susuko |
Japan |
| Okanovic Majda |
Bihac |
| Okemba Innocent |
Republic of the Congo |
| Okenica Petr |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Oketani Y. |
SKIF Japan |
| Okhman Igor |
SKIF Russia |
| Okhrimenko Roman |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Oki Itaru |
Japan |
| Okimela Emmanuel |
Federation Francophone |
| Okolets Andrii |
Ukrainian Team |
| Okonowski Marcel |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Oksuz Serdar |
KV Niedersachsen |
| Oktávec Marek |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Oku Misaki |
Japan |
| Oku Noriyuki |
SKIF Japan |
| Okugič Tara |
Croatia |
| Olah Michal |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Olaru Ciprian |
SKIF Romania |
| Olazarri Sebastian |
Argentina |
| Olbrecht Lukáš |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Oldeman Louise |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Older Adam |
USA |
| Oleacu Laurentiu |
Romania |
| Olędzki Kacper |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Olejár Viktor |
KK Kretovič Košice |
| Olejník Jaroslav |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Olejnik Anna |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Olejník Tomáš |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
| Olejník Jakub |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Olejníková Lucie |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Olekšák Patrik |
Central Poprad |
| Olekšák Ján |
Vukabu |
| Olesen Frederikke Grønning |
Denmark |
| Oleshko Anton |
Russia |
| Oleshko Anastassiya |
Kazakhstan |
| Olga Ompi Omita |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Olič Glorija |
Croatia |
| Olichwer Natan |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Oliinyk Roman |
Kensey |
| Olijnyk Denis |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Olins Aleksandrs |
Ippon |
| Oliva Marina |
Brazil |
| Oliva Karen Daniela |
Guatemala |
| Oliva Rudolf |
Lav Pula |
| Olivares Oscar |
Spain |
| Oliveira Ana Rita |
Portugal |
| Oliveri Giuseppe |
SKI-I Italy |
| Oliveros Q. |
Venezuela |
| Olivi Beatrice |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Olkowska Natasza |
KKS Lębork |
| Olkowski Bartłomiej |
KKS Lębork |
| Olle Gábor |
Arkádia Galanta |
| Ollero Luis |
Spain |
| Olmez M. |
Turkiye |
| Olsem Loris |
Luxemburg |
| Olsen Christian |
Denmark |
| Olsen Emil |
Denmark |
| Olsen Karin |
Sweden |
| Olsen Thomas |
Australia |
| Olsen Danni |
Sportkarate |
| Olsen El Caidi Nora |
Denmark |
| Olsson O. |
Sweden |
| Olsson P. |
Sweden |
| Olsson Katrin |
Sweden |
| Olšák Jaroslav |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Olšavský Marián |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Olšavský Nikolas |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Olšiak Lukáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Olšiak Erik |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Olžbut Tomáš |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Ołowski Szymon |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Oma Vojtěch |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Omamura Suzuko |
Japan |
| Omara Mohamed Abdalla Kasem |
Egypt |
| Omarov Omar |
Russia |
| Omelchenko Viktoria |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Omeragić Emme |
Saniteks |
| Omerovic Aldemar |
Rozaje |
| Omori Shuma |
SKIF Japan |
| Ona Damian |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Onatska Yeva |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Onderková Karin |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Ondovčák Leonard |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Ondovčák Vladimír |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Ondra Michael |
Nippon Ludgeřovice |
| Ondráček David |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Ondráček Michal |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Ondráček Filip |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Ondračka Tomáš |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Ondráčková Kristýna |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Ondrejková Pavlína |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Ondrkálová Vanesa |
Karate Klub MUGEN Nemšová |
| Ondrouchová Leona |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Ondrouchová Nela |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Ondroušková Amálie |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Ondruch Petr |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Ondruchová Zuzana |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Ondruš Miroslav |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Ondrušík Jindřich |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Ondřejíková Michaela |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Oneata Lukáš |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Oneata David |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Óneill Kasey |
SKI Australia |
| Onchulenko Mykyta |
Odessa United Team |
| Onipko Yelyzaveta |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Ono Yoshikazu |
Japan |
| Ono Hikaru |
Japan |
| Ono Ryutaro |
SKIF Japan |
| Onoda Morito |
Japan |
| Onogur Hakan |
Turkiye |
| Oosterveen Kimberly |
Netherlands |
| Oosthuizen Eugene |
South Africa |
| Op Den Camp Vallerie |
Karate Club Alken |
| Opancar Marko |
Zrinski |
| Oparina Tatiana |
Russia |
| Opas Aleksander |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Opas Antonina |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Opelková Anežka |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Oplt Daniel |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Oplt Rostislav |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Opluštil Tomáš |
SK Global KC Brno |
| Opravil David |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Oprea David |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Ora Sisilia Augustiani |
Indonesia |
| Ora Sisilia |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Orabi Seif |
Ahly Club |
| Orac Aljoša |
Hypo |
| Oram Mark |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Oraščanin Neira |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Oravcová Eliška |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Oravec Alexander |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Oravíček Michal |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Oravský Elizabeth |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Orbon Joane |
USA |
| Ordaz Gabriel |
Venezuela |
| Oree Trina |
SKI South Africa |
| Orekhov Anton |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Orem Peter |
ŠŠK Prievidza |
| Oremuš Damira |
Fortiter Kaštela |
| Oretti Filippo |
Italy |
| Örhalmi Matěj |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Oriabincová Simona |
Slovakia |
| Orjabincová Simona |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Orlická Natálie |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Orlický Lukáš |
Zanshin KK Cífer |
| Orlov Eugene |
Australia |
| Orlov Nikita |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Orlov Roman |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Orlov Hryhorii |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Orlovs Nikita |
Latvia |
| Oroszi Zsófia |
Hungary |
| Orozco Karina |
Nicaragua |
| Orsag Tomáš |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Orság Tadeáš |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Ortega Rosa |
Spain |
| Ortega Christian R. |
Mexico |
| Ortega Arroyo E. |
Spain |
| Ortiz Olli |
Finland |
| Ortiz Greile |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Ortu Francesco Luca |
Italy |
| Orucov S. |
Azerbaijan |
| Orza Sedónia |
Wado SE |
| Orza Andrei |
Wado SE |
| Orzechowska Daria |
Kamikaze Gryfino |
| Orzel Karolina |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Osborn Robert |
Kaizen |
| Óshea Jacqui |
SKIF Ireland |
| Oshchepkov Sergii |
Ukraine |
| Oshkin Nikita |
Legion Kaliningrad |
| Osiejewska Magdalena |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Osiejewska Zofia |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Osifčin Michal |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Osińska Karolina |
Sakura Rumia |
| Osinsky Maxim |
Team Lviv |
| Oslaković Tomislav |
KK Jastreb |
| Osman Zeyad M. |
Shooting |
| Osmani Kron |
Karatekai Basel |
| Osmanovič Bajro |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Osmólski Mateusz |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Osorio Upegui Sayaka Yurani |
Colombia |
| Osoteo Earl |
USA |
| Osouchová Vanessa |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Osouchová Nela |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Ospina Sanchez Maria Angelica |
Colombia |
| Ostergaard A. |
Denmark |
| Ostrezy Jan |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Ostrihoňová Veronika |
KK Detva |
| Ostrowska Oliwia |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Ostřížková Ema |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Osullivan Terry |
SKKIF UK |
| Osuská Lucia |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Osuský Andrej |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Osváth Ákos |
SKIF Hungary |
| Osyka Vyacheslav |
Ukraine |
| Otabolaev Dastonbek |
Uzbekistan |
| Otapowicz Marcin |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Otec Kryštof |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Otec Matyáš |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Otchyts Oleg |
Ukraine |
| Otchyts Daniil |
Odessa United Team |
| Otípka Mikuláš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Otisk Jan |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Otovic M. |
Yugoslavia |
| Otranto Simone |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Otrin Teo |
Slovenia |
| Otrubová Eva |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Otrusina Jakub |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Ott Sidney Michelle |
Nippon Gotha |
| Otta Tomáš |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Otten Stephanie |
Belgium |
| Otten Nadia |
Federation Francophone |
| Otterstätter Lukas |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Ottesen Kean |
Denmark |
| Otto Wayne |
England |
| Otto Jamaal |
England |
| Ou-Aissa Isra |
Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) |
| Oualad Younes |
Sporting Club De Bobigny Karate |
| Oualad Haj Amar Youness |
Federation Francophone |
| Oudová Sandra |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Oudrnický Michal |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Ouhammad Khawla |
Marocco |
| Ouchem Ibrahim |
Champions Club |
| Ouchen Achraf |
Marocco |
| Ouihaddadene Sabrina |
ACSC Karate |
| Oukde Firas |
SHOBU Academy |
| Oulehla Jan |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Ourntaev A. |
Russia |
| Ousmane Hassane |
Niger |
| Ousseynou Thiam |
Senegal |
| Ovadenko Anastasiya |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Ovečka René |
Hanko Kai Senica |
| Ovečková Alžběta |
Hanko Kai Senica |
| Overbeck Peter |
Germany |
| Overman Alexander |
Fudoshin Roermond |
| Overtegnessi Leonardo |
Italy |
| Ovidiu Slabu Mario |
SKIF Romania |
| Oviedo Emilio |
Mexico |
| Ovras Oleh |
PCMA Union |
| Ovsyannikov Anatoliy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Owari Takafumi |
SKIF Japan |
| Owarth Sameer |
BKO |
| Owarth Latif |
BKO |
| Owen Caroline |
Colombia |
| Ozbay Ibrahim Hakki |
Turkiye |
| Özbay Çağla |
Kayseri Kaski Spor Kulübü |
| Ozcan Esra |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Özcan Basak |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Özcelik Serap |
Turkiye |
| Ozdamar Turkes |
KC Europa Verviers |
| Ozdemir Mehmet Batuhan |
Turkiye |
| Ozel F. |
Turkiye |
| Ozerovs Andrejs |
Latvia |
| Özmen Osman |
Kayseri Kaski Spor Kulübü |
| Ozogány Filip |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Ozols Daniels |
Latvia |
| Ozols Raitis |
Salaspils Karate Club |
| Ozora Annisa |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Ozsoy E. |
Turkiye |
| Öztürk Tohan |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Paabo Tanel |
Estonia |
| Paar V. |
SKI Austrian Federation |
| Pabiška Jan |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Páblová Sarah |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Pacák Robert |
Sport Club K3 |
| Pack Davin |
England |
| Pacovský Josef |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Pacull Karen |
Malave Karate-do Stockholm |
| Pączek Martyna |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Paczkowska Justyna |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Pačesová Alena |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Padilla Garcia Jessica Paola |
Mexico |
| Padoan Giorgio |
SKI-I Italy |
| Padogano Irene |
A.S.D. Karate Fabozzi Vigevano |
| Padovan Damjan |
Croatia |
| Paduano Marisa |
Germany |
| Paetz Filip |
Dynamik AK Poznań |
| Paglierini Pierino |
Federation Francophone |
| Pähklimägi Marko |
Budo |
| Pählig Nico |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Pahling Nico |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Pacheco I. |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Pacholczyk Marta |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Pachon Munoz Natalia Sofia |
Colombia |
| Pachorek Łukasz |
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan |
| Paige K. |
New Zealand |
| Pail Richard |
KARATE Havířov |
| Pailová Tamara |
KARATE Havířov |
| Pailová Anna |
KARATE Havířov |
| Pająk Łukasz |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Pająk Filip |
Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. |
| Pajaziti Endrit |
Elson Sport & Karate |
| Pajda Dominik |
SK Jihlava |
| Pajkic Dejan |
Serbia |
| Pajkrt Jan |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Pajovic Stefan |
Montenegro |
| Pajt Nadira |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Pakamasivam Tarshyent |
Malaysia |
| Pakarinen H. |
Finland |
| Pákay Péter |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Pakhomov Alan |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Pakos Juraj |
KK Trstená |
| Pakos Martin |
KK Trstená |
| Paksi Péter |
Hungary |
| Pal Julian |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Pál Tímea |
Dynamic KSE Budapest |
| Pal Kiraly |
KAI SEI |
| Palacios Gonzalez Laura |
Spain |
| Palackic Alen |
Sportunion Shuhari Graz |
| Palan Martin |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Palásti Roland |
Hungary |
| Palásti Petra |
Fighter club |
| Palczyński Maciej |
Andrex Elbląg |
| Palčić Anja |
Mladost Ivanić Grad |
| Palečková Monika |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Páleník Daniel |
TJ Karate Jičín |
| Palenik Lukas |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Páleník Roman |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Páleníková Veronika |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Páleš Róbert |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Páleš Richard |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Pálešová Viktória |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Palička Robert |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Palidovych Yuriy |
Team Lviv |
| Palilonite Arta |
Samuraji |
| Palinkasova Laura |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Palko Žiga |
Gortina Muta |
| Palkovič Michal |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Palkovič Adam |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Palkovits Nikolett |
Hungary |
| Palkovská Lucie |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Palkovská Hana |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
| Palkovská Veronika |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
| Pallesen Jonas |
SKIF Denmark |
| Pallin Sonia |
France |
| Pallone Williams Marcelo |
Brazil |
| Pallová Julie |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Pallová Amálie |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Pallová Adéla |
SK Tommi Praha |
| Palm Tomáš |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Palm L. |
Sweden |
| Palmieri Adrian |
USA |
| Palmová Lucia |
Karate Klub Sokol Ilava |
| Palomo Lorenzo Ana Isabel |
Spain |
| Paľová Ema |
Central Poprad |
| Paľová Zoja |
Central Poprad |
| Paľová Ina |
Central Poprad |
| Palovičová Viktória |
KK Detva |
| Palshyna Maiia |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Paluch Jakub |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Paluch Aleksandra |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Palušák Martin |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Palušák Patrik |
KK Union Košice |
| Pamfil Vlad |
Romania |
| Pampaloni Mattia |
Italy |
| Panáček Jiří |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Panagia Giuseppe |
Italy |
| Panaite Diana |
Petrosani |
| Panas Yaryna |
PCMA Union |
| Panasiuk Dariusz |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Panayiotis Papetas |
Cyprus |
| Panayiotis Loizides |
Cyprus |
| Pancuráková Taťána |
Gojukan Praha |
| Pánek Cyril |
SK Jihlava |
| Pánek Tomáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Panetsidou Vassiliki |
Greece |
| Panchenko Andriy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Panchenko Roman |
Ukrainian Team |
| Panchuk Ariadna |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Pánik Václav |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Panko Yehor |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Pánková Anna |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Pankratov Aleksej |
Russia |
| Panocha Adam |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Pantaleeva Deniza |
Bulgaria |
| Pantelič Marko |
Postojna |
| Pantoflíčková Ella |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Panýrek Vladimír |
SKMP Praha |
| Panza Ethan |
Académie Karaté Leponce |
| Panzalovič Željko |
Selnica ob Dravi |
| Paoletti Ilaria |
Italy |
| Pap Dorottya |
Tatami SE |
| Papa Michal |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Papac Manda |
Lav Pula |
| Papadimitriou Eleni |
SKIF Greece |
| Papadopoulos Konstantinos |
Greece |
| Papadopoulos Diamantis |
Greece |
| Papadopoulos Christos |
SKIF Greece |
| Papageorgiou Giorgos |
Cyprus |
| Papanikolaou Christos |
Greece |
| Papatsarouha Despina |
Greece |
| Pápay Martin |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Pápayová Natália |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Papež Radovan |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Papežová Ema |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Papíková Lucie |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Pápištová Ema |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Papp Miklos |
Hungary |
| Papp Angéla |
Hungary |
| Papp Zoltán |
UPJŠ Košice |
| Pappalardo Alex |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Pappapicco Alessia |
CSEN Karate Piemonte |
| Pappas Konstantinos |
SKIF Greece |
| Papros Patryk |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Papšíková Eliška |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Papučiková Nikola |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Papulovskih Maksim |
Sportclub EDU-DO |
| Paquet Camille |
Federation Francophone |
| Paráček Pavel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Parada Grissel |
SKIF Mexico |
| Parada Raul |
SKIF Mexico |
| Parada Bryan |
SKIF Mexico |
| Paradivskyi Marian |
Ukraine |
| Paradžik Marija |
Hercegovina Zagreb |
| Paramasiwam Vashalini |
Malaysia |
| Paramore Scott |
Vale Karate |
| Paraňa Roman |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Parczewski Michał |
KKS Lębork |
| Parči Luboš |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Pardenilla Keatian |
Netherlands |
| Pardeshi Kuljinder |
Germany |
| Pardo G. |
Italy |
| Parello Marjorie |
France |
| Parfenov Rodion |
SKIF Russia |
| Parikka Ben |
Tapanilan Era |
| Parinova Nataliya |
Donetskaya oblast |
| Paris Oscar |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Parish Victoria |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Parizel Kevin |
Ronin Karate Club |
| Park Heejun |
Korea |
| Park On You |
Korea |
| Parkes Laura |
Sale Dojo) |
| Parkhomenko Artem |
Okinawa team |
| Parkhomuk Nikita |
Legend |
| Parničan Jakub |
KK Detva |
| Parpel Filip |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
| Parra Jonathan |
Venezuela |
| Parrila Monrocle M. |
Spain |
| Parris Cuba |
England |
| Parris Bleu |
England |
| Parshukova Kristina |
Siberian Karate League |
| Parsonson M. |
EKKA Caribbean |
| Partiková Veronika |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Partyka Nikolaj |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Paruszewska Anna |
LZS Głubczyce |
| Parviz Masood |
Iran |
| Pařez Roman |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Pařízek Lukáš |
Gojukai |
| Pařízek Filip |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Pasanen Lauri |
Finland |
| Pasavets K. |
Belarus |
| Pascual V. |
Spain |
| Pasetto Marco |
Goju Kai Veneta |
| Pasker René |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Pasowicz Lukasz |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Pasqua Laura |
Italy |
| Pasqua Eduardo |
ASD Rembukan Karate Augusta |
| Passeto Marco |
Goju Kai Veneta |
| Pastelák Miloš |
Slovan Broumov |
| Pasterňáková Marie |
Vakado Kutná Hora |
| Pastewska Justyna |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Pastore Giuseppe |
Italy |
| Pastorková Andrea |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Pastorková Barbora |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Pastrňák Martin |
KARATE Havířov |
| Pastva Sebastian |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Pastwa Marta |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Pašek Tadeáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Paštěka Hynek |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Paštiková Alice |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Patafta Goran |
Globus Čakovec |
| Patai Stella |
KK Topolčany |
| Pataridze Davit |
Georgia |
| Patay Stela |
KK Topolčany |
| Patel Navinkumar |
England |
| Patel Minal |
Hanko Ryu |
| Patel Hunisha |
Great Britain |
| Pater Mikuláš |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Pater Timon |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Pater Šimon |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Patera Jan |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Patera Filip |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Paterová Lucie |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Paterová Radka-johana |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Paterson Gallen-Darren |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Paterson Blade-Ahran |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Patkolo Radim |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Patočka Ondřej |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Paton Natasha |
Vale Karate |
| Patrakliev Sasko |
Macedonia |
| Patrone Eugenia |
Italy |
| Patrone Vittoria |
Italy |
| Patry Mathieu |
Canada |
| Patryjach Jakub |
LZS Głubczyce |
| Patryjach Wojciech |
LZS Głubczyce |
| Pattanasakoo Tidarat |
KV Hessen |
| Pattison Katie |
Shikon |
| Patzelt Matěj |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Paucaracaja Jesus |
Peru |
| Paudel Sushil |
Karate Champions Club |
| Paukkola Nooa |
Lahden Karate |
| Paul Augustus |
England |
| Paul Jan |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Paulerová Sandra |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Paulíček Jiří |
Karate Polička |
| Paulíčková Eliška |
Karate Polička |
| Paulík Jan |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Pauliny Peter |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Paulišová Lucie |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
| Paulů Markéta |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Paulus Petr |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Paulussen Jonathan |
Federation Francophone |
| Pauly Isabelle |
Karate Dojo Calaminia |
| Pávek Štěpán |
SK Jihlava |
| Pavel Lukáš |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Pavel Matyáš |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Pavel Matěj |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Pavelka Radim |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Pavelka Martin |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Pavelka Vojtěch |
KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou |
| Pavelková Terezie |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Pavelková Petra |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Pavelková Dorota |
KARATE Havířov |
| Pavitern Prataban |
Malaysia |
| Pavlak Marek |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Pavlakis Ioannis |
SKIF Greece |
| Pavlasová Božena |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Pavlasová Linda |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Pavlič Filip |
DLBK Pernica |
| Pavlíček Tomáš |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Pavlíček David |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Pavlíček Karel |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
| Pavlíček Vladimír |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Pavlíček Milan |
BUDO Plzeň z.s. |
| Pavlíček Stanislav |
Champions team z.s. |
| Pavlík Ondřej |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Pavlík Vendelín |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Pavlík Kristián |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Pavlík Jakub |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Pavlík Zdeněk |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Pavlik Štefan |
TJ Fulnek |
| Pavlík Lukáš |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Pavlíková Barbora |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Pavlíková Tereza |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Pavlíková Jana |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Pavlis Milan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Pavliš Roman |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Pavliuk Yaroslav |
Kin-hin |
| Pavlov Alex |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Pavlov Emil |
Macedonia |
| Pavlova M. |
Russia |
| Pavlová Nikola |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Pavlova Oleksandra |
Ukraine |
| Pavlova Yana |
Siberian Karate League |
| Pavlović Andrej |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Pavlović Maja |
Lav Pula |
| Pavlovic Tamara |
Serbia |
| Pavlovič David |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Pavlovová Alexa |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Pavlovský Viliam |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Pavlů Petra |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Pavlů Eliška |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Pavoni Mattia |
Nippon Club Palazzolo |
| Pavuk Roman |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Pavúr Ján |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Pavúr Samuel |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Pawerová Anna |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Pawlak Szymon |
KK Shobuken Łódź |
| Pawlowski Mateusz |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Pawlowsky Denise |
Germany |
| Payam Khatam |
Denmark |
| Payares Garcia Roberto David |
Panama |
| Payne Natalie |
England |
| Payne Ray |
SKIF Ireland |
| Paz Hector |
El Salvador |
| Paz Vladislav |
Rogozarski Dojo |
| Pazdera Ondřej |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Pazdera Petr |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Pazdera Martin |
SK Tommi Praha |
| Pazderka Petr |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Pazderková Marie |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Pazos Carlos |
SKIF Uruguay |
| Pažinová Patricie |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Pažout Martin |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Pea Elisa |
SKI-I Italy |
| Peacock Jake |
Kaizen |
| Peagu Ramona |
Romania |
| Peakall B. |
Australia |
| Peceková Petra |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Pecen Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Pecen Štefan |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Pecková Tereza |
MDDM Ostrov |
| Pecková Natálie |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Pecovic S. |
Yugoslavia |
| Pecuch Jiří |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Pečenka Jakub |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Pečenka Antonín |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Pečenka Vojtěch |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Pečimon Sylvester |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Pečimonová Alexandra |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Pedersen Timmi |
Denmark |
| Pedersen Mattias |
Denmark |
| Pedersen Katrine |
Denmark |
| Pedersen Christian Hjort |
Denmark |
| Pedersen Andreas |
Denmark |
| Pedersen B. |
Great Britain |
| Pedersen S. |
Great Britain |
| Pedersen Christian |
SKIF Denmark |
| Pedersen Stephanie |
Gladsaxe Karate Club |
| Pedersen Iselin Kvamme |
Bærum Kampsport |
| Pedersen Emma Amalie |
Sentrum Kampsport Klubb |
| Pedersen Jonathan |
Team Viking Norway |
| Pedersen Ingeborg Othilie |
Sarpsborg karate |
| Pedljo Matea |
Croatia |
| Pedron Piercarlo |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Pedron Gianluca |
Karate Project Borgoricco |
| Peeters P. |
Belgium |
| Peeters Nand |
Samoerai Leuven |
| Peeters Emiel |
Samoerai Leuven |
| Pěgřimová Michaela |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Peh Jan |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Pehar Jelena |
Croatia |
| Pech Milan |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Pech Petr |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Pech Martin |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Pech Vít |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Pech Vladimír |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Pechačová Helena |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Pechánek Kristián |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Pechar Matouš |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Pechar Josef |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Pechnová Leona |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Pechová Leona |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Pechová Kateřina |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Pejclová Linda |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Pejčochová Jana |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Pejcha Adam |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Pejcha Aleš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Pejić Karlo |
Croatia |
| Pejković Frane |
Sokol Split |
| Pejskarová Martina |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Pekarčíková Monika |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Pekárek Ondřej |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO |
| Pekárková Sofia |
Makoto Karate Klub |
| Pekarovič Josef |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Pekarovič David |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Peknik Oliver |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Pekovic S. |
Yugoslavia |
| Peksa Matěj |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Pekuniak Daniel |
Champions team z.s. |
| Pekuniak David |
Champions team z.s. |
| Pekuniaková Daniela |
Champions team z.s. |
| Pelánek Dan |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Pelánková Nela |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Pelatan Aurelie |
Fonteney Karate Shotokan |
| Pelc Jakub |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Pelc Jiří |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Pelcl Mitja |
Slovenia |
| Peldová Karla |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Pelechová Magda |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Pelekh Zoryan |
Ukrainian Team |
| Peleška Ondřej |
Karatedo Němčice |
| Pelikán Marek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Pelikán Petr |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Pelikánová Hana |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Pelikánová Eva |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Pelikovský Michal |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Pelikovský Benjamín |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Pelissier |
Federation Francophone |
| Pelíšek Daniel |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Pelka Cezary |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Pelka Oliwier |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Peller Ádám |
Hungary |
| Pellicer Bruno |
France |
| Pellisier David |
KC Fleurus |
| Pellizzani Vito |
Neuchâtel Karaté Do |
| Pelloso Beatrice |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Pelnář Jiří |
BUDO Plzeň z.s. |
| Pemac Kosta |
Serbia |
| Peña Esther |
Spain |
| Peña Jean Carlos |
Venezuela |
| Pena Paula |
Colombia |
| Penczyńska Anna |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Penczyński Marcin |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Pendarovska Monika |
Macedonia |
| Pendić Ljiljana |
Croatia |
| Pendreich Clare |
Scotland |
| Peng Yi-Chia |
Taiwan |
| Peng Hui |
People's Republic of China |
| Pěničková Marie |
KARATE Havířov |
| Pěnkava Jiří |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Pěnkava Jan |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Penksza András |
Nóva |
| Penman V. |
Scotland |
| Pensa Mirta |
Fortiter Kaštela |
| Perales Brianna |
SKIF USA |
| Pereda Elorduy Xabier |
Spain |
| Perederiy Nazar |
Ukraine |
| Pereira Emidio Henrique |
Luxemburg |
| Pereira Sara Esther |
Dominican Republic |
| Pereira Jose |
SKIF Brasil |
| Pereira Carion Paula Cristina |
Macau |
| Peret Lolita |
France |
| Peret Didier |
France |
| Peretyatko Dariya |
Ukraine |
| Pereuda Matvii |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Pereuda Anastasiia |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Perevertov Denys |
Ukrainian Team |
| Perez B. |
Spain |
| Perez Victor |
Spain |
| Perez Jose |
Venezuela |
| Perez Genesis |
Venezuela |
| Perez Moises |
Venezuela |
| Perez Alexis Reyes |
Mexico |
| Pérez Jorge Junior |
Dominican Republic |
| Perez Aaron Neftaly |
El Salvador |
| Perez Antunez Mario |
Spain |
| Perez Guillem Daniel |
Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares |
| Perez Juan Andres |
SKIF USA |
| Perez Morales Marcia Yessenia |
Guatemala |
| Perez Prieto Alberto |
SKIF España |
| Perfetto Erminia |
Italy |
| Perhavec Janez |
Slovenia |
| Peric Marko |
Serbia & Montenegro |
| Peric Snezana |
Serbia |
| Perić Milan |
Serbia |
| Perin Mark |
Romania |
| Peris Inmaculada |
Spain |
| Perisinotto Lara |
CTR FIJLKAM Veneto |
| Perko Zan |
Ljubljana |
| Perkovic Juraj |
Croatia |
| Perković Anja |
Euro Tera |
| Perkowski Maciej |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Perminova Sonia |
Russia |
| Perník Jiří |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Perníková Eliška |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Perníková Eva |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Pernuš Rene |
Croatia |
| Perol Gulsah |
Turkiye |
| Peroutková Natálie |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Perović Ivan |
Karate Club Virovitica |
| Perren Nicola |
Kofukan Brig |
| Perry Sean |
Hanko Ryu |
| Perry Joshua |
WKGB |
| Perry Nicole |
Ireland |
| Peršin Kristijan |
SZTK Slovenija |
| Peršl Antonín |
Sport Club K3 |
| Peršl Jan |
Sport Club K3 |
| Pertl Šimon |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Peruško Lucia |
Croatia |
| Perutka Matěj |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Perutka Ondřej |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Peřina Jaroslav |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Peřina Ladislav |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Peřinka Filip |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Peřinová Anna |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Peřinová Barbora |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Pesahovich Milana |
Shindokan Karate |
| Peschau Felix |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Pesola Saverio |
Italy |
| Pěstová Tereza |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Pešádiková Nikola |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Pešan Daniel |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Pešanová Elen |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Pešava David |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Pešek Adam |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Pešek Tomáš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Pešek Aleš |
|
| Peško Denisa |
Central Slovakia |
| Pešková Hana |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Pešková Eliška |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Pešl Vilém |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Peštál Marek |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Peter Mario |
Germany |
| Peter Flavio |
Switzerland |
| Péter Norbert |
Kono Karate Klub |
| Peter Lukáš |
Dragon Trenčín |
| Peter Adam |
Shodokan Sokolov |
| Péteriová Laura |
Arkádia Galanta |
| Peterka Petr |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Petermann George |
Austria |
| Peternel Iva |
Slovenia |
| Peterová Aneta |
Shodokan Sokolov |
| Peters Thomas |
Wernigeröder |
| Peters Nora |
KC Lintgen |
| Petersen Timothy |
Netherlands |
| Petersen Raphael |
Netherlands |
| Petersen Søren B. |
Denmark |
| Petersen S. |
Denmark |
| Petersen |
Denmark |
| Petersen Anne |
SKIF Denmark |
| Petersen Nicoline |
SKIF Denmark |
| Petersen Frederik Godthjælp |
Greeve Karate |
| Peterson Javier |
SKIF Dominicana |
| Petit Célia |
Luxemburg |
| Petit Charles-Edouard |
Luxemburg |
| Petkov Stefan |
Bulgaria |
| Petković Aleksandar |
Lav Pula |
| Petr Dominik |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Petr Daniel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Petr Jiří |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Petr Jan |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Petr Tomáš |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Petr Pavel |
Kobra Kladno |
| Petráček Lukáš |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Petráček Josef |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Petrák Michal |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Petráň Maxmilián-václav |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Petrásek Roman |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Petrasšková Lívia |
Slovakia |
| Petráš Adam |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Petráš Roland |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Petravic Sacha |
SKIF Sweden |
| Petre Vid |
Selnica ob Dravi |
| Petrescu Diana Isabela |
Israel |
| Petreski Martin |
KK Sport 94 - Prilep |
| Petrick Nicolai |
Bremer Karate Verband |
| Petrik Nikolai |
Germany |
| Petrik Jakub |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Petrillo S. |
Switzerland |
| Petriz Yajaira |
Mexico |
| Petrjánoš Marek |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Petrlíková Kateřina |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Petroni Gabriele |
Italy |
| Petrosuk Anatoliy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Petroš Matěj |
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín |
| Petroutsos Nikolaos |
Spartan Warriors |
| Petrov Goce |
Macedonia |
| Petrov Fedor |
SKIF Russia |
| Petrov Jovana |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Petrov Nikola |
Vojvodina |
| Petrová Barbora |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Petrova Diana |
TAN |
| Petrova Driljona |
Arena Struga |
| Petrovic Mihaela |
Croatia |
| Petrović Borna |
Croatia |
| Petrovic T. |
Yugoslavia |
| Petrovic M. |
Yugoslavia |
| Petrovic |
Sweden |
| Petrovic Milos |
Serbia |
| Petrovic Vukasin |
Serbia |
| Petrovic Slavka |
Serbia |
| Petrovic Lela |
Karate Shotokan Lora |
| Petrovic Sacha |
SKIF Sweden |
| Petrovičová Laura |
Central Slovakia |
| Petrovský Matěj |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Petrů Kristýna |
KSK Chomutov a Jirkov |
| Petrů Jan |
Shotokan Karate Mělník |
| Petrucci Riccardo |
Italy |
| Petrůj František |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Petruk Vitalii |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Petrus Michal |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Petrušková Lucie |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Petrušová Adéla |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Petry Kevin |
KC Lintgen |
| Petržel Vojtěch |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Petržílek Kryštof |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Petřík Michal |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Petřík Martin |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Petřík Robin |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Petřík Ondřej |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Petříková Lenka |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Petříková Daniela |
KARATE Havířov |
| Petříková Nathalie |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Pettinella Claude |
France |
| Pětvalský Štěpán |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Petzold Nancy |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Pevalová Patrícia |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Pevný Lukáš |
SHOBU Academy |
| Pexa Adam |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Pexová Anna |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Pexová Klaudie |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Pezer Zrin |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Pezer Križan |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Pezzetti Michela |
Italy |
| Pezzini Emiliano |
ASD Master Fitness |
| Pfaffeneder Adrian |
Karatecenter Reto Kern |
| Pfajfer Katarzyna |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
| Pfeifer Tomáš |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Pfeifrová Soňa-pavlína |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Pfestroff Andreas |
KV Thüringen |
| Pflaum Martin |
Bremer Karate Verband |
| Pham Ming Thang |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Pham Thai Huy |
Vietnam |
| Pham Kim-Nhat |
Sportschool Venendaal |
| Pham Mai Trang |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Pham Hoai Phuoc |
Police of Vietnam |
| Pham Bao nam |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Pham-cao Ngoc-son |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Pham-ngoc Tuan-kiet |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Phan Anh Duc |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Phatal Roy |
Israel |
| Philavongsaly Elody |
Ligue de Bourgogne |
| Philbin C. |
Ireland |
| Philip Yochebed H |
SKIF Trinidad and Tobago |
| Philipp Aaron |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Philippe Gwendoline |
France |
| Phillips M. |
Great Britain |
| Phillips Cheyne |
The Dojo |
| Piacentino Marjorie |
France |
| Piątek Alicja |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Piatnetskiy Maksim |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Picek Radovan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Pidrmanová Magda |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Pidvysotska Olga |
Ukraine |
| Pieber Simone |
Übersbach |
| Piechota Izabela |
Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice |
| Piekarsi Zenon |
Club BKK Kime Bielsko Biala |
| Piekkari Tatu |
Hämeenlinnan Karateseura |
| Piel Andreas |
Hessischer Fachverband Karate |
| Pielesiek Bartłomiej |
Poland |
| Pienko Justyna |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Piersotte Yannick |
Sei Pai KC |
| Piesiak Mateusz |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Piessens Kyoko |
SKIF Belgium |
| Piessens Alain |
SKIF Belgium |
| Piesyk Maciej |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
| Pietersz Ricardinho |
Netherlands |
| Pietrakowska Zuzanna |
Bialostocki Klub Karate |
| Pietryszyn Milosz |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Pietryszyn Milena |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Pietrzak Dawid |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Pietrzyk Maksymilian |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Pietsch Sven |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Piga Jakub |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Pignataro Diego |
Italy |
| Pigová Barbora |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Pigová Ema |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Pich Tomáš |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Pichler Daniel |
UKC Kleiner Tiger Lambach |
| Pichler Julie |
UKC Kleiner Tiger Lambach |
| Pichlerová Tereza |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Pichlová Natálie |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Píchová Petra |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Piispa |
Finland |
| Pijáková Klára |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Pilař Pavel |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Pilař Miroslav |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Pilařová Klára |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Pilát Lukáš |
Kobra Kladno |
| Pilgaard Christian |
Sportkarate |
| Piliarová Ela |
Karate klub Zoku |
| Pilipovic Philip |
SKIF Denmark |
| Pilková Markéta |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Pillárová Viktória |
KK Kretovič Košice |
| Pillárová Tatiana |
KK Kretovič Košice |
| Pillay Deenagaran |
SKI South Africa |
| Pilloud Coline |
Neuchâtel Karaté Do |
| Pilmann Jindřich |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Pilnajová Michaela |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Pilník Matúš |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Pilný Janek |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Pilný Vít |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Pilný Vojtěch |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Piltaver Jan |
Slovenia |
| Pimenta Sergio |
SKIF Brasil |
| Pimramat Chanatip |
Thailand |
| Pina Rodrigo |
Portugal |
| Piña Yeisy |
Venezuela |
| Pina Hugo |
CRP Campolide |
| Pinarbasi Necati |
Turkiye |
| Pinard Pierre |
France |
| Pinc Richard |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Pinda Emmanuel |
France |
| Pindeville Ariane |
Belgium |
| Ping-Ying Wu |
Taiwan |
| Pinhart Petr |
KK Litvínov |
| Pinhasov A. |
Israel |
| Pinhasov Yuval |
Boris Dojo |
| Pinchuk Sergii |
Ukraine |
| Pinis Pawel |
Poland |
| Pinkas Karel |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Pinkavová Michaela |
SKH Lužiny |
| Pinkevych Andryi |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Pinkovskyi Myron |
Ukrainian Team |
| Pinna Christophe |
France |
| Pintarić Helena |
KK Nedelišće |
| Pinter Moreno Emanuelle |
Croatia |
| Pintér Dániel |
Budo Fight |
| Pinter Žan |
Poljčane |
| Pinto A. |
Brazil |
| Pinto D. |
France |
| Pinto Francesco |
Italy |
| Pintsuk A. |
Estonia |
| Pinturič Doris |
KK Jastreb |
| Pinzari Vladislav |
GRYF z.s. |
| Pinzás Julián |
Argentina |
| Piórkowski Bartosz |
KK Champion Team |
| Piotrkowicz Michal |
Warsaw Karate Centre |
| Piotrkowski Adam |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Piotrowska Monika |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Piotrowska Oliwia |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Piotrowska Julia |
Rawicki klub karate Surem |
| Piotrowski Paweł |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Piperin Katarina |
Serbia |
| Pipiška Filip |
Slovakia |
| Pipišková Martina |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Pipišková Lenka |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Pippel Anna |
KV Brandenburg |
| Piras Raphael |
Federation Francophone |
| Piras Benjamin |
Federation Francophone |
| Piras Victoria |
Federation Francophone |
| Pirela Andrés |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Pires Diana |
Portugal |
| Piri H. |
Iran |
| Pirkl Tomáš |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Pirkl Alexandr |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Pírková Sandra |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Pirson Romain |
G.F.K. |
| Piršel Martin |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Pirttinen Sade-Maria |
Tikkurilan Tiikerit |
| Pirttiosa J. |
Finland |
| Piry |
Iran |
| Pisanti Luigi |
CSKW Karate Wadoryu Roma |
| Piscessa Yellovin |
Indonesia |
| Pisino Noah |
Neuchâtel Karaté Do |
| Piskač Jiří |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Piskačová Petra |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Pistner Manuel |
KV Hessen |
| Pištěková Veronika |
ZZO Čadca |
| Pištora František |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Pitoňák Vojtěch |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Pitra Miroslav |
Karate-Do Shotokan-ryu Sokolov |
| Pitter Katrin |
Übersbach |
| Pitti Olmos Eileen Patricia |
Panama |
| Pitzingerová Sofie |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Piva Stefano |
ASD Centro Studi Arche |
| Pivarčiová Karolina |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Pivi Lisa |
Italy |
| Pivodová Simona |
SK Slavia Orlová |
| Piwowar Kamil |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Pjetraj Arben |
Kashiva Kan Bienne |
| Pjosová Kateřina |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Place Izabela |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Placzková Karolína |
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín |
| Plaček Petr |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Plaček David |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Plagnol |
France |
| Plachá Jůlie |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Plachý Tomáš |
KK Nováky |
| Plakhutin Evgeny |
Russia |
| Planá Katarína |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Planić Nikola |
Serbia |
| Planinic Anda |
Hercegovina Zagreb |
| Planinic Matej |
Hercegovina Zagreb |
| Plank Bettina |
Austria |
| Plass Daniel |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Plaszczyk Marcelin |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Plášil Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Plašilová Regina |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Platania Eleonora |
Italy |
| Platilová Alena |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Platilová Zuzana |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Platts C. |
England |
| Plavanjac Arijana |
KK Tempo Zagreb |
| Plaxina Angelina |
Russia |
| Plazar Klemen |
Slovenia |
| Plæhn Jonas |
Denmark |
| Plecer Václav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Plecer st. Václav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Plejić Valentina |
Centar Velika Gorica |
| Pleskač Petr |
KC Žatec |
| Pleslová Veronika |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Plesník Karel |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Plested David |
Shikon |
| Plešek Tomáš |
TJ Fulnek |
| Plešek Lukáš |
TJ Fulnek |
| Plešingerová Martina |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Pleticha Emanuel |
SKD Praha |
| Pletka Šimon |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Pleva Tomáš |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Pleva Adam |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Plevač Tomáš |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Plevák Patrik |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
| Plevák Ladislav |
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín |
| Plevová Tereza |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Pliszka Blanka |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Plodzinski Patrick |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Ploch Viktor |
KK Litvínov |
| Plochová Sabina |
SC Komura Kladno |
| Plompen Sam |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Pľoskonka Iga |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Plot David |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Plucnara Richard |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Plucnarová Beáta |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Pluhař Miroslav |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Plumacher Luis |
Venezuela |
| Plunderová Alena |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Plundrich Václav |
SKP karate Písek |
| Pluskalová Iveta |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Pluto Stefano |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Płóciennik Mateusz |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Pocervina Ian |
Luxemburg |
| Poci Giada |
Italy |
| Poczta Milosz |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Podack Florian |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Podborodnikov S. |
Russia |
| Podborodnikova Eugenia |
Russia |
| Podboršek Karin |
SKIF Slovenia |
| Podboršek Žan |
SKIF Slovenia |
| Podbucki Tomasz |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Poddubova A. |
Ukraine |
| Podgornik Dominik |
Karate Club Virovitica |
| Podgórska Małgorzata |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Podhora Ondřej |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Podhorová Caroline |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Podhorský Matej |
Karate Klub Sokol Ilava |
| Podhorský Marek |
Karate Klub Sokol Ilava |
| Podkowa Katarzyna |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Podlaha Rostislav |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Podlesný Štěpán |
KARATE Havířov |
| Podlešák Marek |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Podobová Emma |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Podolcová Michaela |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Podolets Zakhar |
PCMA Union |
| Podoljak Tomáš |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Podoljak David |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Podolská Miochaela |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Podolský Ondřej |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Podrábský Petr |
Czech republic |
| Podrasil Steve |
Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale |
| Podraza Jiří |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Podroužek Libor |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Podsklan David |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Podvalna Daryna |
Ukraine |
| Podveská Barbora |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Podveský Vojtěch |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Podvizhenko Ivan |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Pogány Miroslav |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Poggel Steven |
Germany |
| Pognon K. |
France |
| Pogoda Karolina |
Dolnoślaski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei |
| Pohanka Dušan |
|
| Pohanka Marek |
Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan |
| Pohanková Laura |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Pohl Jaroslav |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Pohl Marek |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Pohl Filip |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Pohlodko Vlastimil |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Pohlodko Denis |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Pohlová Silvie |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Pohlová Edita |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Pohner Karel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Pohnerová Barbora |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Pohnerová Klára |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Pohorská Eva |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Pohorský Kryštof |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Pohrom Jakub |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Pohulyaev Serhiy |
Arey Lviv |
| Pochman Jakub |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Pochman Jiří |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Pochop Jonáš |
Fight Club Praha |
| Poillon Johanna |
KC De Condé |
| Pointner Lisa |
Askö SeiBuKan Linz |
| Poirier Philippe |
Canada |
| Pokladníková Michaela |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Poklić Blažka |
Slovenia |
| Poköni O. |
Sweden |
| Pokora Pavlo |
PCMA Union |
| Pokorná Květoslava |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Pokorná Natálie |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Pokorná Rozálie |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Pokorná Lenka |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Pokorná Lucia |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Pokorná Eliška |
Champions team z.s. |
| Pokorny Stefan |
Austria |
| Pokorný Matěj |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Pokorný Jaromír |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Pokorný Vít |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Pokorný Jindřich |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Pokorný Jan |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Pokorný Prokop |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Pokorný Vít |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Pokorski Jan |
Samuraj Szczecin |
| Pokoš Jiří |
SKM Bílina |
| Pokrajac Tamara |
Serbia |
| Pokrupová Kristýna |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Pokryvka Marek |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Pokštefl Kamil |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Poláček Dušan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Poláček Lukáš |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Poláček Pavel |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Poláček Martin |
|
| Poláček Viktor |
Makoto Karate Klub |
| Poláčková Lenka |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Polák Petr |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Polák Pavel |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Polák David |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Polák Dan |
SK Jihlava |
| Polák Josef |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Polák Michal |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Polák Michal |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Polak Michał |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Polak Jakub |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Polák Petr |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Polak Ľukasz |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Polák Leopold |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Polák st. Josef |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Poláková Adéla |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Poláková Alena |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Poláková Leonka |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Poláková Tereza |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Poláková Leona |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Poláková Daniela |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Poláková Kateřina |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Poláková Anna |
Red Dragon Team |
| Poláková Kateřina |
Red Dragon Team |
| Polánka Pavel |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Polánka Miroslav |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Polanová Kay |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Polanská Adéla |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Polášek Antonín |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Polášková Olga |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Polášková Nikola |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Polášková Amálie |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Poledníková Kristýna |
KARATE Havířov |
| Polenov Daniil |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Polesello Renzo |
Karate Advanced Pordenone |
| Poletin David |
SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. |
| Poley |
Netherlands |
| Poliak Jakub |
Central Slovakia |
| Poliaková Sofia |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Polická Amálie |
KARATE Havířov |
| Polifronie Izabela |
Petrosani |
| Polichronos Alexandros |
Greece |
| Politini Daniele |
GS Fiamme Azzurre |
| Politykin Oleh |
Ukraine |
| Poljak Ela |
KK Nedelišće |
| Poljo Mehmed |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Poljo Haris |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Pollheimer Wilfried |
SKI Austrian Federation |
| Polok Viktor |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Polonyová Bianka |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Poloprudská Lucie |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Polovka Michal |
UMB Banská Bystrica |
| Polyacsko Martin |
UPJŠ Košice |
| Polyakov Valery |
Karate Moscow |
| Polyakov Andriy |
Donetskaya oblast |
| Polydorou Andreas |
Cyprus |
| Polzer Lukáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Połtorzecki Damian |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Pomikáček Pavel |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Pomikáček Jan |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Pomor Edna |
KK Nedelišće |
| Pončíková Soňa |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Pončka Marek |
Central Slovakia |
| Pondělíček Daniel |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Poner Marek |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Ponikelský Filip |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Pönisch K. |
Germany |
| Ponížil Tobiáš |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Ponížil Štěpán |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Ponocny Bianca |
Gojukan Brunn am Gebirge |
| Ponomarenko Dmytro |
Ukrainian Team |
| Ponomarenko Georgiy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Ponomarenko Illia |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Ponomarev Iakov |
Russia |
| Ponomareva Elana |
Russia |
| Ponomareva Kristina |
Leader |
| Ponomareva Valen |
Legion Kaliningrad |
| Ponomarjov Vjacheslav |
Nika |
| Pons Theo |
France |
| Ponyová Liana |
Arkádia Galanta |
| Poorisrisak Varaporn |
Denmark |
| Poorshab Zabiollah |
Iran |
| Pop Alexandra |
SKIF Romania |
| Popa Valentin |
Vojvodina |
| Popa Carrazzana Niurka |
SKI-I Italy |
| Popek Cyril |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Popelář Lukáš |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Popelka Robin |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Popelka Dominik |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Popelka Filip |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Popenko Pavel |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Popescu Corina |
Romania |
| Popielarz Oliwia |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Poplata Nadja |
KK Igman Konjic |
| Popluhárová Simona |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Popopvić Dulija |
Postojna |
| Popov Yevgenij |
Ukrainian Team |
| Popov Ivan |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Popova Varvara |
Martial Arts Club Dynamex |
| Popova Maria |
Karate Moscow |
| Popović Džulijana |
Postojna |
| Popović Ivana |
KK Kakato Dubrovnik |
| Popović Mihajlo |
Impuls Ponte Rosso |
| Popovych Igor |
Ukrainian Team |
| Popp Lukáš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Poppa Carlotta |
Piermonte per il Karate Olimpico |
| Porada Michael |
KV Schleswig-Holstein |
| Porcelli Rosalia |
SKI-I Italy |
| Porter Lorri |
SKIF USA |
| Portier Lisa |
Unity 99 Rotterdam |
| Portillo-abad Marcelo-alejandro |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Portoghese Salvatore |
Italy |
| Portugall Linda |
Germany |
| Portugall Tobias |
GKD Dortmund |
| Porzycki Wojciech |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Poříz Josef |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Pose Garcia L. |
Spain |
| Posebal Nina |
KK Trbovlje |
| Poser Clemence |
Karate Jœuf |
| Posker Adam |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Poskerová Nela |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Poslední Julie |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Poslední Zdeňka |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
| Posnar Lukáš |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Posnav Lukáš |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Posokhova Alina |
Ukrainian Team |
| Posolda David |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Posolda Filip |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Pospěch Samuel |
KARATE Havířov |
| Pospíchalová Zlatka |
TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou |
| Pospíšil Vojtěch |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Pospíšil Jindřich |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Pospíšil Jiří |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Pospíšil Filip |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Pospíšil Viktor |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Pospíšil Martin |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Pospíšil Alex |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Pospíšilová Marcela |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Pospíšilová Pavla |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Pospíšilová Andrea |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Pospíšilová Sofie |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Pospíšilová Klára |
SK Trial |
| Possato Caue |
Brazil |
| Postel E. |
Israel |
| Pošmurová Klára |
Champions team z.s. |
| Poštulka Petr |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Pošvář Michal |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Potapenko Vadym |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Potapchyk Anastasia |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Potapov Andrey |
Russia |
| Potapov Danylo |
Arey Lviv |
| Potaptsev Artem |
Ukraine |
| Potášová Michaela |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Potemkina Yulia |
Russia |
| Potisk Laura |
Slovenia |
| Potocký Michael |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Potočnik Žan Luca |
Radvanje |
| Potočníková Eliška |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Potracka Zuzanna |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Potracki Bartosz |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Potrebenko Lana |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Potribenko Lana |
Ukraine |
| Pottiez Céline |
Karate Club 31 |
| Pottiez Léanie |
Karate Club 31 |
| Potur Nermin |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Potyka Tomáš |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Poul Dennis |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Poulidou Kiratsa |
Greece |
| Poulidou Asimenia |
Greece |
| Poulsen Amalie |
Sportkarate |
| Poupart Stephanie |
Federation Francophone |
| Pourraki Nikolai |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Poursheyb Zabiollah |
Iran |
| Pouzar Jaromír |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Pouzarová Barbora |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Povalačová Lucia |
Slovakia |
| Povišerová Lucie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Povoroznyuk Nikita |
Ukrainian Team |
| Povrženić Dino |
Croatia |
| Povšík Viktor |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Powell Liam |
Shikon |
| Powell Alfie |
Kaizen Central |
| Powell Ellen |
Kaizen Central |
| Powell Wing |
SKI Australia |
| Pozderka Dávid |
Hungary |
| Pozderka Zsanett |
KAI SEI |
| Pozdníček Filip |
GRYF z.s. |
| Pozdnyakov Serhiy |
PCMA Union |
| Pozniy Yuriy |
Ukraine |
| Požgaj Kristijan |
KK Nedelišće |
| Požgayová Katarína |
KK Detva |
| Pracna Martin |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Pracnová Nikola |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Prada Carlo |
Federation Francophone |
| Pradelli Laura |
Federation Francophone |
| Prado Gutierrez Jose Luis |
Spain |
| Pragerová Petra |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Prahl Jakub |
KARATEDO PSK OLYMP PRAHA |
| Prahl Denis |
KARATEDO PSK OLYMP PRAHA |
| Prachovský Albert |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Prais Jaroslav |
GRYF z.s. |
| Prajer Tomáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Prajzlerová Marie |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Pramoolcheko Beecharinun |
Thailand |
| Prando Iole |
Nippon Club Palazzolo |
| Prando Irene |
Nippon Club Palazzolo |
| Prášek Daniel |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Pratama Anggoro Bayu |
Indonesia |
| Pratama Sutantio Renaldy |
Indonesia |
| Prátová Stella |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Prátová Mia |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Pražák Matěj |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Pražák Ondřej |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Pražák Daniel |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Pražák Tomáš |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Pražáková Štěpánka |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Pražáková Nina |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Pražanová Barbora |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Preda Luca |
SKIF Romania |
| Predanocy Linda |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Preet Daman |
India |
| Preeti Padmanabuni Manohar |
India |
| Preglej A. |
Slovenia |
| Pregnolato Alessandro |
SKI-I Italy |
| Preinsperger Thomas |
K.T.V. Karate Kapfenberg |
| Prejza Max |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Prekovic Jovana |
Serbia |
| Prelec Luka |
Metal Jurdani |
| Prell Oakley |
USA |
| Premová Nikola |
TJ Sokol Šumperk |
| Prenassi Elisa |
Italy |
| Prengel David |
ZZO Čadca |
| Prengelová Nikola |
ZZO Čadca |
| Prenov Alibek |
Kazakhstan |
| Presto Harinjaka |
France |
| Prešinský Adam |
Slovakia |
| Prešinský Filip |
Slovakia |
| Preverte Riccardo |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Prevost Nicole |
Ishoj Karate |
| Prga Irena |
Zagrebački Karate Savez |
| Prchal Miroslav |
SKM Bílina |
| Priadka Illia |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Pribyš Michael |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Pricop Iustin |
Phil Center |
| Pridanin Alexandr |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Priestley Mitchell Joe Mark |
England |
| Prieto Norma |
SKIF USA |
| Prievozník Šimon |
Seigokan |
| Prievratski Ivan |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Priewasser Julia |
Karate Union Walserfeld |
| Priglová Marie |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Prihastuti Martinel |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Prijic Inela |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Prikrill Agnes |
KC Vas |
| Prince |
Great Britain |
| Prinsloo Karin |
South Africa |
| Pristašová Hana |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Privitzer Stanislav |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Privratskiy Andrey |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Privratskiy Ivan |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Prižmič Fran |
Croatia |
| Procenko Anna |
JKAWF |
| Prochác Maroš |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Procházka Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Procházka Josef |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Procházka Daniel |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Procházka David |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Procházka Ondřej |
KC Podbořany |
| Procházka Jan |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Procházka Marek |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Procházka Jiří |
Shotokan Karate Mělník |
| Procházka Matúš |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Procházka Vojtěch |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Procházka Matěj |
Sport Club K3 |
| Procházka Marek |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Procházka Roman |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Procházka Šimon |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Procházko Matúš |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Procházková Sandra |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Procházková Klára |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Procházková Emma-aja |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Procházková Kateřina |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Procházková Jitka |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Prokeš Ronald |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Prokop Jaroslav |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Prokop Vojtěch |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Prokop Jan |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Prokop Svjatoslow |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Prokopcová Dominika |
Masada Praha |
| Prokopčuk Maxim |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Prokopets Olena |
Sin-Syobu |
| Prokopiuk Przemysław |
Shogun Białystok |
| Prokopiv Volodymyr |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Prokorátová Eliška |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Proksch Adam |
HANAKAI z.s. |
| Prokš Ondřej |
SK Jihlava |
| Prokůpková Michaela |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Pronfini |
Italy |
| Proskurina Kira |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Prosová Nikola |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Prosová Anna |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Prošek Tomáš |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Protasewicz Bartek |
Obornicki Klub Karate do Shotokan |
| Protko Artem |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Protopapas Zachary |
Australia |
| Protopapas |
Cyprus |
| Protsenko Anna |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Protsenko Anastasiia |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Protschenko A. |
Ukraine |
| Prouille Marie |
France |
| Prouzová Anna |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Provazník Adam |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Provazníková Alena |
Way of harmony - Rychnov u Jablonce |
| Provence Luis |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Prpičová Simona |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Prucková Daniela |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Prudkiy Bogdan |
Vagr Team |
| Průcha Šimon |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Průchová Adéla |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Průchová Helena |
Karate Blovice |
| Pruknar Rosťa |
GRYF z.s. |
| Pruknarová Ester |
GRYF z.s. |
| Průša Pavel |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Průšek Daniel |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Prydolob Vadym |
Sin-Syobu |
| Prykhodzka Yauheni |
Belarus |
| Pryvedennyi Oleksii |
Ukrainian Team |
| Pryzhegalinska Sofiya |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Prządka Berenika |
Poland |
| Przybylski Filip |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Přech Martin |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Přechová Helena |
Sport Úvaly |
| Přibek Samuel |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Přibyl Jan |
Shotokan Karate Mělník |
| Přibyl Štěpán |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Přibyl st. Jan |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Přibylová Jaroslava |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Přibylová Lenka |
Shotokan Karate Mělník |
| Přibylová Tereza |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Přibylová Dorota |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Příhoda Matyáš |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Příhoda Štěpán |
Karate Polička |
| Přikryl Jan |
Baník Havířov |
| Přikryl Jakub |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Přikryl Dominik |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Přívozníková Tereza |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Přívratský David |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Pshenytsin Aleksandr |
Russia |
| Pšajd Nika |
Slovenia |
| Pšenička Martin |
SKMP Praha |
| Ptáček Jiří |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Ptičar Tino |
Mladost Ivanić Grad |
| Pucar Velibor |
Serbia |
| Pučanová Kristýna |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Půčková Ivana |
Tesla Brno |
| Púdelka Ludvík |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Púdelka Matěj |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Puerta Carlos |
Venezuela |
| Puerta Yoelmar |
Venezuela |
| Puertas J. |
Spain |
| Puffer Richard |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Pugachova Krystyna |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Puggioni Diego |
Karate Advanced Pordenone |
| Puhr Lisa |
Mukin Shorin USV Gross Gerungs |
| Puhr Fabio |
Mukin Shorin USV Gross Gerungs |
| Puch Ventura Brisa |
Mexico |
| Puchernová Štěpánka |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Puchkou V. |
Belarus |
| Puchoň David |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
| Pukanova Olha |
Sin-Syobu |
| Pukh Alexey |
Russia |
| Pulc Ondřej |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Puldová Marie |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Puleo Gabriele |
Kodokan Firenze |
| Puleo Francesco |
Kodokan Firenze |
| Pulkráb Michal |
Karate Eldorádo Trutnov |
| Pulkrtová Kateřina |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Pulpanová Lucie |
KK Přelouč |
| Punar Aybuke Nur |
Turkiye |
| Punderová Alena |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Punnerová Petra |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Pupkay Tomáš |
Slovakia |
| Pura Franciszek |
KS Ronin |
| Purgert Angelo |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Puritscherová Nela |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Purwati Nia |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Puscenik Lara |
Slovenia |
| Pushkarov Viktor |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Pushkin Igor |
Russia |
| Pushkova Anastasiia |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Puscher Monique |
Germany |
| Puspa Meong |
Indonesia |
| Pustěovská Nikol |
Baník Havířov |
| Pustěovský Ondřej |
Baník Havířov |
| Pustovit Maryna |
Ukrainian Team |
| Puš Zdeněk |
KK Přelouč |
| Puščák David |
Baník Havířov |
| Puška Lukáš |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Pušnik Lina |
Slovenia |
| Pušnik Janez |
KK Lovrenc |
| Puta Radim |
HPZ Karate |
| Putimtsev Taras |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Putnová Martina |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Putra M. Fathir |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Putra Pradana Joiti Aldio |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Putu Yoga Yudistira |
Indonesia |
| Putyra Martin |
KK ŠŠS Čadca Žarec |
| Putz Ján |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Puzanov Andrei |
Legion Kaliningrad |
| Puzio Kinga |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Puzjak Željko |
KK Mars |
| Puzrla Tomáš |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Pyczel Artur |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Pyra Kinga |
SKI Poland |
| Pyra Adrianna |
SKI Poland |
| Pyrée Marc |
France |
| Pyree L. |
Sweden |
| Pysz Mateusz |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Pytel Pavel |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Pyvovarov Kyrylo |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Pyvovarova Olha |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Pyzh Nicol |
Israel |
| Qasim Yojo Muhammad |
Indonesia |
| Qereti Tringa |
Albania |
| Quaglio Marioin |
KC Quievrechain |
| Quarta Gianpaolo |
Italy |
| Quattrocchi Andrea |
Italy |
| Queck Michaela |
Germany |
| Quereshi Malika |
SKIF Denmark |
| Quets Jeroen |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Quiñonez Mariana |
SKIF Mexico |
| Quinonez Guereque Mariana |
SKIF Mexico |
| Quint Niklas |
Saarländischer KV |
| Quint Eduard |
KEN Budo Heiligenstadt |
| Quintero Javier |
Venezuela |
| Quintero Capdevila Damián Hugo |
Spain |
| Quirici Elena |
Switzerland |
| Quiroz Josmaira |
Venezuela |
| Quliyev I. |
Azerbaijan |
| Quliyev S. |
Azerbaijan |
| Quraishi Nooraghu |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Quyen The Vuong |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Rabčan Matej |
KK Žilina |
| Rabie E.R. |
South Africa |
| Rabie Mohamed |
Alentag |
| Rabih Mohamad |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Raboch Miroslav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Raca Toni |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Racca Antonia |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Racca Antonio |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Racek Jan |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Racek Jan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Racko Kamil |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Racková Barbora |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Rácová Lucia |
Slovakia |
| Račák Štěpán |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Račáková Vladimíra |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Rada Jaroslav |
Karate Horažďovice |
| Radel Jak Vlad |
Romania |
| Radel D. |
Russia |
| Radeljak Marko |
Croatia |
| Radetskyy Andriy |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Radicevska Meri |
Macedonia |
| Radicevska Sara |
Macedonia |
| Radil Aleš |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Radjenovic Timo |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Radjenovic Nina |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Radojčić Stefan |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Radojević Filip |
SKIF Serbia |
| Radomskyi Bohdan |
Ukrainian Team |
| Radostová Nikola |
GRYF z.s. |
| Radošinská Nikola |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Radová Eva |
Karate Horažďovice |
| Radová Beáta |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Radovčić Reana |
Finida |
| Radovic K. |
Croatia |
| Radúch Marek |
KK Žilina |
| Radulet Alin |
SKIF Romania |
| Radulet Catalin |
SKIF Romania |
| Radulović Jovan |
Montenegro |
| Radulović Biserka |
Montenegro |
| Radulović Tijana |
Montenegro |
| Radwan Mohamed |
Egypt |
| Radwan Nour |
Ahly Club |
| Rady Ahmed Naser Ramadan |
Egypt |
| Radzik Dorottya |
Fighter club |
| Raes Hana |
SKIF Belgium |
| Rafailov Solomon |
Israel |
| Raffa Isabella |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Rafferty Craig |
SKI Australia |
| Ragheb Mahmoud |
Ahly Club |
| Raghonathan Sharmendran |
Malaysia |
| Ragozenko Erik |
Ukraine |
| Ragozenko Alex |
Ukraine |
| Raguž Karlo |
Zagrebački Karate Savez |
| Rahagi R. |
Iran |
| Rahaim Mackenzie |
USA |
| Rahardja Andrew Christopher |
New Zealand |
| Rahma Lina |
U.S.F. Karaté |
| Rahma Louison |
AS Sarcelles club |
| Rahmani Zakieh |
Iran |
| Rahmany Igal |
Boris Dojo |
| Rachwał Klaudia |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Raich Tomáš |
GRYF z.s. |
| Railič Mladen |
Slovenia |
| Rajabbayli Naghi |
Azerbaijan |
| Rajakumar Govinash |
Malaysia |
| Rajala Oskari |
Renshin-kan Ry |
| Rajcevic Toko |
Serbia & Montenegro |
| Rajčanová Natália |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Rajčany Roland |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Rajchman Tomáš |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
| Rajic T. |
Yugoslavia |
| Rajković Strahinja |
Montenegro |
| Rajković Sladjana |
Montenegro |
| Rajkovic Adrijano |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Rajkovič Marko |
Serbia |
| Rajnoch Lukáš |
GRYF z.s. |
| Rajnoch Vít |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Rajnochová Martina |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Rajovic Ksenija |
Montenegro |
| Rajski Marcin |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Rajsner Denis |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Rajtrová Nela |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Rakhuba Volodymyr |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Rakovic Marina |
Montenegro |
| Rakovnik Sven |
Slovenia |
| Rakovskiy Alex |
Atlant Klin |
| Rakowski Marcin |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Raksachart Paweena |
Thailand |
| Ráliš Petr |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Rálišová Jana |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Rama Adelina |
Kosovo |
| Ramadan Amira |
Ahly Club |
| Ramalho Dos Santos Carolina |
Brazil |
| Ramanankoresy Thierry |
Madagascar |
| Ramanis Rainers |
Samuraji |
| Ramaraw Loganesha Rao |
Malaysia |
| Ramarow Loganeshaa Rao |
Malaysia |
| Ramasamy Puvaneswaran |
Malaysia |
| Ramazan Husain |
Kuwait |
| Rambousek Dominik |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Rambousek Jakub |
SK Jihlava |
| Rambousek Evžen |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
| Ramdan Nada |
Egypt |
| Rameš Jan |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Ramešová Barbora |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Ramešová Květa |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Ramic Sabina |
USA |
| Ramić Nadja |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Ramirez Itzel |
Mexico |
| Ramirez Alberto Arturo |
Mexico |
| Ramirez Waldo |
Mexico |
| Ramirez Cardona Ronaldo |
Mexico |
| Ramirez Gutirrez Jose Guillermo |
Colombia |
| Ramiro Molina Angel |
Spain |
| Ramos R. |
Spain |
| Ramos Henrique |
Academia Zen |
| Ramos Garcia Oscar |
Colombia |
| Ramos Rueda Saul |
SKIF Mexico |
| Ramrup Brian |
USA |
| Ramsaidlová Denisa |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Randa Novadi |
Indonesia |
| Randáková Zuzana |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Randall Alexander |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Rang Evgeniy |
Siberian Karate League |
| Rangelova Marija |
Botoni |
| Ranjbar M. |
Iran |
| Ranković Teodora |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Raouf Hiba |
Marocco |
| Raović Ajdin |
KK Rašid Buća Ilijaš |
| Rapantová Kristýna |
|
| Rascon M. |
SKIF Mexico |
| Rasero Manuel |
Spain |
| Rashba Levy O. |
S.K.I. Israel |
| Rashed Said Youssef Areeg |
Egypt |
| Raschella Loic |
Luxemburg |
| Raschella Allan |
Luxemburg |
| Rasic Dragana |
Gojukan Brunn am Gebirge |
| Rasmussen Kenny |
Denmark |
| Rasmussen Anders |
Denmark |
| Rasmussen Simone |
Greeve Karate |
| Rasmusson Lisa |
Sweden |
| Raspilair Alexis |
France |
| Rasted Mads |
SKIF Denmark |
| Rastelli Giulia |
GLC Italia |
| Rašić Ivan |
Croatia |
| Rašidagić Tomislav |
Croatia |
| Raški Dmitrij |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Rašková Tereza |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Rataj Samuel |
Kobra Kladno |
| Ratajska Emilia |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Rath Jutta |
Austria |
| Rath Benjamin |
ASKÖ Karateclub Feldkirchen |
| Rathee Sunil |
India |
| Rathouský Jakub |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Ratković Matea |
Croatia |
| Rauch W. |
Germany |
| Raus Denis |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Rauszová Ester |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Rauš Lukáš |
Masada Praha |
| Raušer Adam |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Rauw Lola |
Federation Francophone |
| Ravalo Victoria |
SKI Australia |
| Ravlyk Oleh |
PCMA Union |
| Rayes |
Great Britain |
| Rayman Jan |
KK Pardubice |
| Raynikov Vlada |
Rogozarski Dojo |
| Raynoch Jakub |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Rayo Lesly |
Nicaragua |
| Rayushkin Andrey |
Russia |
| Raza Nelson |
Ecuador |
| Raza Wladimir |
Ecuador |
| Razák Daniel |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Razanamahefa Nicolas |
Madagascar |
| Razima Arnošt |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Raziuk Michał |
Samuraj Szczecin |
| Ražná Jana |
Karate Polička |
| Reale Lucille |
Sete Shotokan |
| Reale Francesca |
Karate Trento ASD |
| Rebec Teja |
TKF Slovenija |
| Rebljanová Hana |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Rebolho Daphnè |
SKI-I Italy |
| Rebolledo Fabiola |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Reboulleau Clement |
France |
| Rebro Marcel |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Recabbaren David |
Slávia TU Zvolen |
| Recchia Alexandra |
France |
| Recouso Franco |
Argentina |
| Reda Fatma Alzahraa |
Egypt |
| Rédai Ildikó |
SKIF Hungary |
| Reddy Tahira |
SKI South Africa |
| Reddy Kira |
SKI South Africa |
| Reddy Yasti |
SKI South Africa |
| Redle Mathias |
SKP karate Písek |
| Rédli Tomáš |
|
| Redouan Kousselesou |
Marocco |
| Redrová Jana |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Redzepi Xhenisa |
Elson Sport & Karate |
| Redzic Amir |
KD Lemgo-Lippe |
| Redzic Admir |
Sportunion Shuhari Graz |
| Redžič Alisa |
Slovenia |
| Reeburg J. |
Netherlands |
| Reedman Gary |
Ishinryu |
| Rees A. |
WKA |
| Rees Kyle |
WKGB |
| Rees Joshua |
WKGB |
| Refaat |
Egypt |
| Refaleov Solomon |
Israel |
| Reguliová Beata |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Rehak Laura |
Croatia |
| Reid Anne |
SKI Australia |
| Reifberger Anna |
Kido Karate |
| Reiffers Stephanie |
Luxemburg |
| Reich Tomáš |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Reichl Tomáš |
|
| Reil Martina |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Reilly Diane |
Great Britain |
| Reiner Heimo |
SKI Austrian Federation |
| Reinhardt Jana |
Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale |
| Reinhaus Ricard |
Latvia |
| Reinholds Ricard |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Reinl Luisa |
KD Lich |
| Reinthaler Rene |
Karateclub St. Valentin |
| Reis R. |
Portugal |
| Reis Manuel |
Portugal |
| Reis Filipe |
USLM Karate |
| Reiter Nathalie |
Austria |
| Reiter Julia |
Austria |
| Reither Nathalie |
Austria |
| Reithmeier R. |
USA |
| Reitmeier Leonie |
Karate Union Shotokan Pinzgau |
| Reitschmied Radim |
KARATE Havířov |
| Reitzová Hana |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Reizner Alex |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Rejdovian Filip |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Rejmon Jan |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Rejmonová Kateřina |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Rejnek Michal |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Rejtar Vojtěch |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Rejžková Regina |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Rek Václav |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Rek Denis |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Rek Max |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Rekhlitskyy Roman |
Ukraine |
| Rekic Aida |
KK Sloboda Tuzla |
| Reková Sophie |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Relifox Maxime |
France |
| Remenár Matúš |
Slovakia |
| Remerová Šárka |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Remerová Adéla |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Remeš František |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Remiášová Marcela |
Slovakia |
| Reminnyi Denys |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Remisz Karol |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
| Remizov Pavlo |
Ukraine |
| Remoto Francesco |
Friuly |
| Rempel Marcel |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Renaldi Putra Reno |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Rendic Nikola |
Sokol Split |
| Rendl Vojta |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Rendl Vojtěch |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Rendl Jan |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Rendl Jonáš |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Rendla Marek |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Rendon Alexander |
Spain |
| Rendón Llanos Andrés Felip |
Colombia |
| Rendón Llanos Sebastian |
Colombia |
| Renner Gregor |
Germany |
| Rensburg Giselle |
SKIF Denmark |
| Repcsik Angéla |
Ercsi |
| Repčíková Ema |
ZZO Čadca |
| Repic Jerca |
Slovenia |
| Repin Nikolay |
Kazakhstan |
| Repová Janka |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Rerko Adrián |
Slovakia |
| Resanovič Iva |
KK Petrovč |
| Reshad Ninaj |
Centar Velika Gorica |
| Reshavets Bohdan |
PCMA Union |
| Resch Martina |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Resch Nikolaus |
Leistungszentrum Wien |
| Restelli |
Italy |
| Restrepro Vanessa |
Canada |
| Restu Widya |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Rešková Diana |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Rešová Michaela |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Rešová Veronika |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Retamal Elizabeth |
Chile |
| Rethy Martin |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Rethy Ondřej |
GRYF z.s. |
| Retková Kateřina |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Retory Yan |
KC Colombes |
| Rettenbacher Robin |
Salzburger Karateverband |
| Rettenbacher Luca |
Salzburger Karateverband |
| Reurslag Clint |
Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk |
| Reuschel Jasmin |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Reuschel Olivia |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Reuss Jörg |
Germany |
| Reuter Frank |
Germany |
| Reuter Juliane |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Révay Petr |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Revis Christina |
USA |
| Rewajová Ema |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Rewohl Stephan |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Reyes Alexi |
Mexico |
| Reyes Ma. Emilia |
Ecuador |
| Reyes Contreras Jessy Makarena |
Chile |
| Reynolds Katherine |
USA |
| Reynolds Gareth |
Wales |
| Reynoso Placencia Hector David |
Mexico |
| Reza Rafati |
Qatar |
| Rezaeva Viktorija |
Latvia |
| Rezaie A. |
Sweden |
| Rezazadeh Mehrizi Elaheh |
Iran |
| Rezek Jiří |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Rezek Tomáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Rezek Jaroslav |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Rezende Figueira Vinicius |
Brazil |
| Rezk Mohamed |
Ahly Club |
| Rezková Ellen |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Rezler Martin |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Reztlaff Christoph |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Rghioui Azdin |
France |
| Rghioui Aziz |
France |
| Riabov Gleb |
Russia |
| Riantová Tereza |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Ribarska Tamara |
Macedonia |
| Ribbestad Erika |
Karateklubb Elit |
| Ribbestad Markus |
Karateklubb Elit |
| Ribeiro Lucelia |
Brazil |
| Ribeiro Samuel |
Brazil |
| Ribeiro Matos Tania |
CKMAIA |
| Ribero Lucelia |
Brazil |
| Ribguth Lena |
Germany |
| Riccardi Federica |
Italy |
| Ricciardi |
Italy |
| Riccio Laurent |
France |
| Rida Chekoufi |
Algeria |
| Ridley S. |
Great Britain |
| Ridolfi Andrea |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Ridolfo Florence |
SKI-Holland |
| Ridvan Tomáš |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Rieder Rebecca |
Karate Vorarlberg |
| Riedl Michal |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Riedl Václav |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Riedl Jakub |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Riedl Denis |
Central Slovakia |
| Riedmann Emanuel |
Nippon Shotokan Wien |
| Riera Scarlett |
Venezuela |
| Rigert Tim |
Budo Sport Center Liestal |
| Rigg Alex |
Sale Dojo) |
| Rigo Michal |
Strojírna Brno |
| Rigobert I. |
Netherlands |
| Rigolizio Grazia |
ASD Sport Center Messina |
| Rigóvá Kristýna |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Rigych K. |
Ukraine |
| Rihtaric Danijel |
Slovenia |
| Richards Joss |
Kihon Karate |
| Richardson Sophie |
Ishinryu Rainham |
| Richert Kamil |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Richonnier Francine |
France |
| Richter Miroslav |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Richter Petr |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Richter Matyáš |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Richter David |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Richter Marie-Josefine |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Richter Martin |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Richter Jakub |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Richterová Julie |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Richtr David |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Rikken Jesse |
Fudoshin Roermond |
| Rikkinen Marilyn |
Finland |
| Rilak Nikola |
Macedonia |
| Riley |
England |
| Riljak N. |
Macedonia |
| Rimbet Ioan |
SKIF Romania |
| Rinaudo Francesca |
SKI-I Italy |
| Rinmanis Artūrs |
Karate Fight Club Tigers |
| Rinse J. |
Sweden |
| Rio Kuroda |
Japan |
| Riolmi Michele |
SKI-I Italy |
| Riou Hadysson |
France |
| Riplová Jana |
Atara Ostrava |
| Ripperová Dana |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Ripsch Sandra |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Rishko Karolina |
Masada Praha |
| Riska Tomáš |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Risse Miriam |
KD Lich |
| Rista Mart Dwi Utanti |
Indonesia |
| Risteski Andrej |
Macedonia |
| Risteski Todor |
KK Sport 94 - Prilep |
| Ristevski Emanuel |
Macedonia |
| Ristić Tjaša |
Slovenia |
| Ristić Njegoš |
Vojvodina |
| Ristic Hristina |
Botoni |
| Ristik Hristina |
Macedonia |
| Rita Bonfanti |
SKI-I Italy |
| Rittich Robert |
Hamburger Karate Verband |
| Rituper Lea |
Gornji Petrovci |
| Rivano Ronny |
Netherlands |
| Rivas Claudia |
Chile |
| Rivera Jiří |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Rivera P. Antonio |
Dominican Republic |
| Rizal Muhsin Hamdani |
Indonesia |
| Riziky Martin |
KK Topolčany |
| Rizzo Vanina |
Federation Francophone |
| Rjapoš Peter |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Rmadan Amira |
Ahly Club |
| Rmoutil Matěj |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Roba Ľubomír |
Goju-kai Prešov |
| Robb E. |
Scotland |
| Robb Callum |
Great Britain |
| Roberts Nikki |
New Zealand |
| Roberts Mitchell |
Shikon |
| Roberts Hollie |
Shikon |
| Roberts Sophie |
Shuhari Kai |
| Roberts Sonny |
SKI-GB |
| Robertson Carly |
SKU |
| Robič Zoja |
Š.D. Ruše |
| Robič Blaž |
Š.D. Ruše |
| Robinson Jennifer |
USA |
| Robinson Joshua |
NKA |
| Robl Jan |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Robouský Lukáš |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Rockstroh Marvin |
KV Thüringen |
| Roček Matěj |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Roček Jiří |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Roček Jan |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Ročín Igor |
KK Přelouč |
| Ročková Anna |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Ročňáková Nikola |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Rod Petar |
Croatia |
| Rod Radek |
|
| Roddie |
Scotland |
| Röder Laura |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Rodič Petra |
Brčko |
| Rodinov Daniel |
Spordiklubi Budo |
| Rodionov Daniel |
Estonia |
| Rodionov Maksym |
Ukraine |
| Rodionov Nikita |
Karate Moscow |
| Rodionov Alexey |
Siberian Karate League |
| Rodová Veronika |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Rodrigues Sabrina |
Brazil |
| Rodrigues Isabela |
Brazil |
| Rodrigues Catia |
Madeira |
| Rodrigues Andreia |
SKI Portugal |
| Rodrigues Diogo |
SKI Portugal |
| Rodrigues Ângelo |
SKIF Brasil |
| Rodrigues Barbosa Wellington |
Brazil |
| Rodríguez G. |
Spain |
| Rodriguez C. |
Spain |
| Rodríguez F. |
Spain |
| Rodriguez Pedro |
Spain |
| Rodriguez Urtzi |
Spain |
| Rodriguez Victoria Erfle |
Germany |
| Rodríguez David |
USA |
| Rodríguez Rudolfo |
Venezuela |
| Rodriguez Nguyen |
Venezuela |
| Rodriguez Yeremi |
Venezuela |
| Rodriguez Yordan |
Venezuela |
| Rodriguez Andrea |
Mexico |
| Rodriguez Samuel |
Switzerland |
| Rodríguez Heydy |
Dominican Republic |
| Rodriguez Hector |
Andorra |
| Rodriguez Encabo Lidia |
Spain |
| Rodriguez Garcia Lorena |
Spain |
| Rodriguez Merino Yvan |
Federation Francophone |
| Rodriguez Nieto Paula |
Spain |
| Rodriguez Toquero M. |
Spain |
| Rodu Marika |
Fiji |
| Rodziewicz Kacper |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Rodziewicz Liliana |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Roethoff Otti |
Netherlands |
| Rogacheva Liaza |
Vagr Team |
| Rogalska Roksana |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Rogers Lisa |
Azami Karate |
| Rogge Maximilian |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Rogozarski Mateja |
Israel |
| Rogozarski Nikola |
Israel |
| Rohan Jan |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Rohde Skotte Christopher |
Denmark |
| Röhl Josephine |
Musashi Weimar |
| Röhl Jean Pierre |
Musashi Weimar |
| Rohlena Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Rohner Luca |
Switzerland |
| Röhrich Viktor |
KV Hessen |
| Roche Michael |
RSK Roding |
| Rochford Kylie |
New Zealand |
| Rój Jakub |
Samuraj Szczecin |
| Rojas Pablo |
Venezuela |
| Rojas Victor |
Venezuela |
| Rojatti Michele |
Italy |
| Rojíková Nikola |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Rokosová Anna |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Rolandová Karolína |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Rolínková Eliška |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Roll Damian |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Roll Maria B. |
Team Viking Norway |
| Rollé William |
AASS Karate |
| Roller Jiří |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Roller Jan |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Roller Jan |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Rolotti Luciano |
AASKI Argentina |
| Rom Václav |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Romain Ganot |
France |
| Roman Jakub |
Slovakia |
| Roman Lukáš |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Roman Miroslav |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Roman Roig Pedro Daniel |
Spain |
| Romance Hounkpatin |
Benin |
| Romanenko Oleksandr |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Romanchuk Artem |
Kensey |
| Romaniuk Karolina |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Romaniuk Yegor |
Ukraine |
| Romaniuk Oleg |
Ukraine |
| Romaniuk Oskar |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Romaniuk Kacper |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Romaniuta Anna |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Romano Salvatore |
SKI-I Italy |
| Romanov Yaroslav |
Atlant Klin |
| Romanová Anna |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Romanova Evgeniya |
Avers |
| Romanova Vasilisa |
Atlant Klin |
| Romanovský Aleš |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Romanyshyn Markiian |
PCMA Union |
| Romanyuk Yegor |
Ukraine |
| Romard Kyle |
USA |
| Romary Leon Khim |
Australia |
| Romaszenko Ivan |
Russia |
| Romeo Alfredo |
SKI-I Italy |
| Romero |
Spain |
| Romero Sabino |
Spain |
| Romero Vazquez Andrea |
Spain |
| Romic G. |
Croatia |
| Romportl Vojtěch |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Romportl Zdeněk |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Rompotl Miroslav |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Romppanen Esa Pekka |
Finland |
| Romuald Jannier |
France |
| Rónai Kristóf |
PSE Shindo |
| Rondon Glorianny |
Venezuela |
| Ronchetti Chiara |
Italy |
| Ronke Raji |
Nigeria |
| Ronnebay H. |
Denmark |
| Ronneboy J. |
Denmark |
| Roob Joe |
KC Strassen |
| Rooney Steven |
Sakai |
| Roovers Hans |
Netherlands |
| Roovers Glenn |
Netherlands |
| Röper Jasmin |
Zanshin Magdeburg |
| Ropret Tara |
Serbia |
| Rosa Jonáš-kašpar |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Rosario Ana |
SKIF USA |
| Rosca Robert |
SKIF Romania |
| Rose Whitney |
Kaizen Central |
| Rosenbaum Jaroslav |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Rosenstrøm Emil |
Bushi Karate |
| Rosenvold Mario |
Greeve Karate |
| Rosetti |
Italy |
| Roseuero Fernando |
Spain |
| Roshdy Randa |
Egypt |
| Rösch Maurice |
Switzerland |
| Rösch Marvin |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Rösch Sascha |
Budo Sport Center Liestal |
| Rosiello Jess |
Federation Francophone |
| Rosín Pavel |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Rosina Jakub |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Rosiński Kamil |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Rosová Nikola |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Ross Perry |
USA |
| Ross Kaitlin |
SKIF Ireland |
| Rossato Arianna |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Rossetti Alejandro |
Venezuela |
| Rossi Lea |
France |
| Rossi Laura |
CTR Lombardia |
| Rossi Davide |
SKI-I Italy |
| Rossier Y. |
Switzerland |
| Rössner Lisa |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Roßner Eva |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Rosso Manuela |
SKI-I Italy |
| Rosuero |
Spain |
| Rosvaldová Nela |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Roswaldová Nela |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Roszak Kamil |
KK Shobuken Łódź |
| Rošker Clarissa |
Gortina Muta |
| Rošker Trajbar Jelka |
Cankova |
| Roško Jan |
SK Global KC Brno |
| Rošul Zorica |
SKIF Serbia |
| Rotavisky Joan |
Colombia |
| Roth Róbert |
ŠK Nová Baňa |
| Roth Alessio |
SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V. |
| Rothbauer Richard |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Rothenbühler Michael |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Rothmann Daniella |
Ishoj Karate |
| Rotin Christopher |
Malta |
| Rottenbacher Mario |
Austria |
| Rottenborn Jan |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Rottenbornová Lucie |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Rotter David |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Rotterová Anna |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Rottewert Denise |
TuS St. Arnold |
| Rouba Roman |
Kofukan Belarus |
| Roubínek Erik |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Roudnická Lenka |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Roudný Ilja |
KC Žatec |
| Rouessart N. |
SKI Australia |
| Rouhani Hossein |
Iran |
| Rouhani H. |
Iran |
| Rouchota Antonia |
Greece |
| Rouiha Abdellah |
Marocco |
| Rouichi Maamar |
Algeria |
| Rouleaux Dirk |
Fudoshin Roermond |
| Roumagne Frederic |
New Caledonia |
| Roumelioti Marialena |
Greece |
| Roupcová Lucie |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Roupec Tomáš |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Rouret Marc Alexis |
France |
| Rouret Damien |
France |
| Rous Tomáš |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Rousek David |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Rousek Damián |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Rousek Vojtěch |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Roushdy Randa Rozfelt |
Egypt |
| Rousová Jana |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Rouš Martin |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Roušar Jaroslav |
Karate Polička |
| Roušová Monika |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Routh Connor |
Shikon |
| Routier Wesley |
Sportschool Bushido |
| Routsalainen Mikko |
Finland |
| Rovcanin Mohamed |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Rovenský Matěj |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Rovó Richárd |
Hungary |
| Rowe Cederic |
SKIF USA |
| Roy Rudolph |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Roy Rubio Raquel |
Spain |
| Royers Fred |
Netherlands |
| Royo |
Spain |
| Rozalen |
Spain |
| Rozay Kevin |
France |
| Rozbroj Martin |
Baník Havířov |
| Rozelli A. |
Brazil |
| Rozenberg Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
| Rozenberga Diana |
Ippon |
| Rozenská Markéta |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Rozhenko Roman |
Ukrainian Team |
| Rozikova Sitora |
Uzbekistan |
| Rozina Ziga |
KK Trbovlje |
| Rozkalns Armands |
Latvia |
| Rozkopalová Pavla |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Rozman Pavel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Rozmus Svyatoslav |
PCMA Union |
| Rozner Radim |
Baník Havířov |
| Rozner Marek |
Baník Havířov |
| Rozner František |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Rozporka David |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Rózsahegyi László |
Hungary |
| Roztropiński Rafał |
AZS Wroclaw |
| Roztropinski Artur |
UKS Osir Kleczew |
| Rožboud Václav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Rožňáková Kateřina |
SK Jihlava |
| Rønne Allan |
SKIF Denmark |
| Rønning Stein |
Norway |
| Røper Larsen Emil |
Denmark |
| Rubáš Oldřich |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Rubeš Adam |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Rubeš Martin |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Rubicondi Rossano |
Accademia Karate Goju Ryu Marsciano |
| Rubini Volante Marilena |
Switzerland |
| Rubio Jesús Juan |
Spain |
| Rucká Jana |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Rückwardt Julia |
KV Brandenburg |
| Ruczyňski Tomasz |
Sakura Rumia |
| Ručka Filip |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Ručková Žaneta |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Rud Igor |
Ukrainian Team |
| Rud Oleksandr |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Rudakov Bogdan |
Sparta Rostov-on-Don |
| Rudden Stephanie |
Meadowbank |
| Rudenco Ilie |
KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou |
| Rudić Vranić Vladan |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Rudinec Vojtěch |
Champions team z.s. |
| Rudkovskyi Yegor |
Ukrainian Team |
| Růdl Luboš |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Rudnicka Julia |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz |
| Rudnikovych Iya |
Ukrainian Team |
| Rudolf Denis |
KSK Chomutov a Jirkov |
| Rudolfská Lucie |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Rudolfský Jan |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Rudolph Kim |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Rudov Alexander |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Rüegg Michael Felix |
SKR Team |
| Rufer Angela |
SKR Team |
| Ruffini |
Italy |
| Ruggiero Patrice |
France |
| Rugier Robert |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Ruh Yasmin |
Hara Köln |
| Ruibar Jiří |
MSKA Krmelín |
| Ruiz Manuel Rasero |
Spain |
| Ruiz Vanessa |
France |
| Ruiz Paula |
Colombia |
| Ruiz Burgueno Martin Manuel |
Mexico |
| Ruiz Granados M. |
Spain |
| Rukavec Domagoj |
KK Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
| Rükiye Yüksel |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Rula Anamaria |
Croatia |
| Rumanová Adriana |
KK Krupina |
| Rumenjak Dorotea |
Croatia |
| Rumiantceva Anastasiia |
Russia |
| Rumíšková Tereza |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Ruml Jakub |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Ruml Ondřej |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Rummel Annika |
Hessischer Fachverband Karate |
| Rump Patrick |
Germany |
| Rumplin Mateja |
KK Nedelišće |
| Runge Martin |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Running Brendan |
New Zealand |
| Ruo Andrea |
SKI-I Italy |
| Rupert David |
MDDM Ostrov |
| Rupp Dominic |
Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun |
| Ruppert David |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Ruprecht Johanna |
Denmark |
| Rusan Anna |
SKIF Russia |
| Rusanganwa Nema Thanks |
Federation Francophone |
| Rusanov Daniil |
Ukraine |
| Rusanov Nikita |
Boris Dojo |
| Rusanov David |
Boris Dojo |
| Rusanov Alexander |
Moscow Region Klin Lider |
| Rusek Jakub |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Rush Dylan |
Scotland |
| Rush David |
SKI Australia |
| Rusnák Martin |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Rusňák Marek |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Rusóczky Árpád |
Fighter club |
| Rusov Andriy |
Vagr Team |
| Rusová Michaela |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Ruspolini Mauro |
Accademia Karate Goju Ryu Marsciano |
| Russel Jodie |
Preston Karate Club |
| Russo Daniela-elena |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Russo Cristiano-alessandro |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Russo Grazia |
SKI-I Italy |
| Russwurmová Taťána |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Rustamov Asadula |
PSC Olimpiysky |
| Ruščin Michal |
KK Vranov nad Topľou |
| Ruta Domencio |
SKI-I Italy |
| Ruth Jan |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Ruth Teodor |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Ruth st. Jan |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Ruthová Anežka |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Rutkevich Maksim |
Belarus |
| Rutkowska Karina |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Rutkowski Damian |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Ruysseveldt Emma |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Ruz Paula Andrea |
Colombia |
| Ruza Reinis |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Růzha Václav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Ruža Kryštof |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Ružaj Lucija |
Croatia |
| Ružbacký Robert |
SKMP Praha |
| Růžička Martin |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Růžička Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Růžička Tomáš |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Růžička Michal |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Růžička David |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Růžička Tomáš |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Růžička Jan |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Růžička Petr |
TJ Sokol Šumperk |
| Růžička Tomáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Růžička Jiří |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Růžička Lukáš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Růžičková Aneta |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Růžičková Lucie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Růžičková Martina |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Růžičková Veronika |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Ryaboshapko Kyrylo |
PCMA Union |
| Ryabova Olena |
Ukrainian Team |
| Ryan Tay |
Sale Dojo) |
| Rybachenko Andrii |
Ukraine |
| Rybák Jonáš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Rybalchenko Tatiana |
Russia |
| Rybalka Artem |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Rybínová Lenka |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Rybínová Jitka |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Rybínová Soňa |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Rybjanský Ivan |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Rybka Lukáš |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Rybová Viktorie |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Rýc-Bednář Lukáš |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Rycerz Patrycja |
Kamikaze Gryfino |
| Rycerz Julia |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Rydstrøm Henrik |
Sarpsborg karate |
| Rye Kim |
SKI Australia |
| Rygl Marek |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Ryglová Alexandra |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Rychetský Matěj |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Rychlá Eliška |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Rychlý Ondřej |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Rychtarík Martin |
TJ Fulnek |
| Rychtecký Vojtěch |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Rychtera Štěpán |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Rychtr Marek |
LOKO Mariánské Lázně |
| Rykowska Hanna |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Rykowska Martyna |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Rykr Ondřej |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Rypalová Anna |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO |
| Rýpar Petr |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Rýpar Karel |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Rýpar Kamil |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Rysbekov Nurdoolot |
SKIF Kyrgyz Republic |
| Ryšánek Petr |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Ryšavá Diana |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Ryšavá Hana |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Ryšávka Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Rytter Meisner Morten |
Denmark |
| Ryu Belli |
Federation Francophone |
| Ryu Dong Hyeon |
Korea |
| Ryvák Jiří |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Ryvol David |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Ryzhenko Oleksii |
Ukraine |
| Ryzhková Sofia |
Legion Kaliningrad |
| Ryzvan Tocu |
Shito Ryu England |
| Rzaev Mehman |
Russia |
| Rzendzian Piotr |
Shogun Białystok |
| Rzeźniczak Mateusz |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Řačák Matyáš |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Řačáková Valérie |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Řápek Jan |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Řehák František |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Řehák Jan |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Řeháková Ema |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Řeháková Žofie |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Řeháková Kristýna |
Red Dragon Team |
| Řeháková Dominika |
Red Dragon Team |
| Řehánková Magda |
Kusengo Hodonín |
| Řehořová Denisa |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Řehová Nela |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Řeková Nela |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Řepík Daniel |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
| Řepka Oliver |
SKP karate Písek |
| Řepková Barbora |
SKP karate Písek |
| Řeřicha Marek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Řezáč Matěj |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Řezáčová Veronika |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Řezáčová Klára |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Řezanka David |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Řezníček Štěpán |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Řezníček Tomáš |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Řezníček Vojtěch |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Řezníčková Karolína |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Řežábek Alex |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO |
| Řežábková Veronika |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Řežábková Martina |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Říha Adam |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Říha Dan |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Říha Filip |
SKM Bílina |
| Říha Matěj |
GRYF z.s. |
| Říhošek Vít |
Baník Havířov |
| Říhová Michaela |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Říhová Barbora |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Říman Jan |
TJ Fulnek |
| Římanová Eliška |
TJ Fulnek |
| Řuchovská Natálie |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Saada Kamel |
Israel |
| Saar Daniel |
Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen |
| Saario Teemu |
Lahden Karate |
| Sabadash Viktoriia |
Ukraine |
| Sabadaš Václav |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Sabae Nao |
SKIF Japan |
| Sabani Sabri |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Sabanovic Daniël |
Netherlands |
| Sabat Lukasz |
AGE-KAN Shotokan Club Bogatynia |
| Sabbar Hafid |
Roubaix Arts Martiaux |
| Saber Samaa Mahmoud |
Egypt |
| Sabev Todor |
Bulgaria |
| Sabiecka Julia |
Sportowy klub karate - Senshi |
| Sabiecki Milosz |
Sportowy klub karate - Senshi |
| Sabiniarz Artur |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Sabitova Aisha |
Kazakhstan |
| Sáblík Michal |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Sabol Lukáš |
ŠŠK Jugo Košice |
| Sabol Peter |
KK Junior Prešov |
| Sabotic Elmin |
Luxemburg |
| Sabotic Samir |
Luxemburg |
| Sabri Adham Mahmoud Hussein |
Egypt |
| Sabry Y.A. |
Egypt |
| Saccani S. |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Sacchi G. |
Italy |
| Sacchi Andrea |
SKI-I Italy |
| Sadeji F. |
Iran |
| Sadik Sadik |
Sweden |
| Sadikov Ruslan |
Latvia |
| Sadiković Amer |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Sadikovs Dens |
Latvia |
| Sadiku Kosovare |
Neuchâtel Karaté Do |
| Sadílek Karel |
SKM Bílina |
| Sadke Daniel |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Sadloňová Adela |
Hanko Kai Senica |
| Sado Daniel |
KK Vranov nad Topľou |
| Sadocco Aurelien |
Karate Jœuf |
| Sadovská Sofie |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| SADOVSKAYA Viktoriya |
Belgium |
| Sádovský Matěj |
Karatedo Němčice |
| Sadowska Katarzyna |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Sadowska Barbara |
PKK Pleszew |
| Sadowski Piotr |
Gdanski Klub Karate DO |
| Sadowski Maksymilian |
PKK Pleszew |
| Sadykov Ruslan |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Saedi H. |
Iran |
| Saeed Usman |
KC Wedding |
| Saeedi Amereh Micah |
SKIF New Zealand |
| Saez Felipe |
SKIF Chile |
| Safanovich A. |
Belarus |
| Safaryn Karolina |
Poland |
| Safitri Rayani |
Indonesia |
| Safta Mihaita |
Romania |
| Safwat M. |
Egypt |
| Sagandykov Rinat |
Kazakhstan |
| Sagasser Eric |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Ságl Lukáš |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Sago Naoto |
SKIF Japan |
| Sagrunov Rudik |
Georgia |
| Sagyndykov R. |
Kazakhstan |
| Sahin Mustafa Utku |
Turkiye |
| Sahin Gizem |
Turkiye |
| Sahin Ferhat |
Budosportschule Goslar |
| Sahin Murat |
SSKF |
| Sahintekin Yaser |
Turkiye |
| Sahriati S. |
Iran |
| Sahsey Ilier |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Sahula Slávek |
KC Žatec |
| Sahuľová Lenka |
Central Slovakia |
| Sachdeva Gaurav |
India |
| Sacher Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Sachkov Maksim |
Russia |
| Said Yara Hazem |
Egypt |
| Said Fatma |
Shooting |
| Said T.S.Ayoub |
Palestine |
| Saidl Filip |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Saidl Vojtěch |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Saiki Tomoko |
SKIF Japan |
| Sailsman M. |
Great Britain |
| Sainerová Lucie |
Karatedo Němčice |
| Saito Seiya |
Japan |
| Saito Ryuta |
SKIF Japan |
| Sak Peta |
Switzerland |
| Sakakibara Kazuhiko |
SKIF Japan |
| Sakamoto Tsuguo |
Japan |
| Sakata Hiroki |
Japan |
| Sakenov Batyrkhan |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Sakhi M. |
Sweden |
| Sakki Morfo |
Cyprus |
| Sakki Irene |
Cyprus |
| Sakota Luka |
Široki |
| Sakowska Paulina |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Sakurai Yuko |
SKIF Japan |
| Salač Petr |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Salač Hynek |
Champions team z.s. |
| Salačová Tereza |
KK Litvínov |
| Salah H. |
Dubai |
| Salaj Dario |
Croatia |
| Salajka Adam |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Salajka Josef |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Salama Mai Gamaleldin Fahmy |
Egypt |
| Salama Malek Gomaa Salama |
Egypt |
| Salamanca Castro Lorena |
Chile |
| Salamon Tomasz |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Salamon Szabolcs |
Balatonlelle |
| Salamone Gabriele |
Bushido Karate Team |
| Salamova A. |
Ukraine |
| Salar Mahsa |
SKIF Iran |
| Salášková Sabina |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Salavcová Anna |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Salazar Sandra |
Peru |
| Salazar Yorgelis |
Venezuela |
| Salazar Jover Fco. Jose |
Spain |
| Salbo Ida |
Budo Sportskarate Ishøj |
| Salcedo Saida |
Peru |
| Saldum Maja |
Croatia |
| Saleem Ahmed |
Kokusai |
| Salem Saad Sayed |
Egypt |
| Salerno Noemi |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Saleš Dijana |
Croatia |
| Saleš Azra |
Croatia |
| Salfická Monika |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Salgado Roberto |
Chile |
| Salihu Shquiprim |
Switzerland |
| Salikhov Ruslan |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Salim Hendro |
Indonesia |
| Salim A. |
Dubai |
| Salim Desy Natalia |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Salimnov E. |
Azerbaijan |
| Salink Dawid |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Salkić Almin |
Slovenia |
| Salmann Taner |
Karateklubi Falco |
| Salmi Waltteri |
Finland |
| Salmi Agur |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Salonen Joanna |
Finland |
| Salonen Julia |
Tikkurilan Tiikerit |
| Salonen Jimi |
Tikkurilan Tiikerit |
| Salonen Miska |
Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry. |
| Salukha Oleg |
Ukrainian Team |
| Salvati Stéphania |
Luxemburg |
| Salvová Martina |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Salzillo |
Italy |
| Sama Laura |
Budo Sport Center Liestal |
| Sama Alessandro |
Budo Sport Center Liestal |
| Samaradžič Peter |
SKIF Serbia |
| Samardzic Filip |
Montenegro |
| Samari Kouros |
Troll Karate Team |
| Samarinov Artem |
Russia |
| Samay Erik |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Samdan Eray |
Turkiye |
| Samek Robin |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Samek Ondřej |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Sámel Tomáš |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Sameš Petr-kryštof |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Samiecová Kateřina |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Samindekin Yaser |
Turkiye |
| Saminirina Herimamifenondr |
Madagascar |
| Samková Radka |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Samkovskiy E. |
Russia |
| Sammartino Anna |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Sammer Matthias |
KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld |
| Sammer Christoph |
LZ Steiermark |
| Sammut Aaron |
Malta |
| Samokhin Dmytro |
Donetskaya oblast |
| Samonte Celine Erica |
Philippines |
| Samoulay Maksim |
Karate Klub Umast |
| Samson Johannes |
Denmark |
| Samuels Molly |
England |
| Samuhel Filip |
KK Topolčany |
| Samus Oleksandra |
Ukraine |
| Samy Maéva |
France |
| Samy Afnan |
Ahly Club |
| San Narcisco |
Spain |
| San Jose Bastante Fernando |
Spain |
| San Narciso M. |
Spain |
| San Narciso A. |
Spain |
| Sandhu Vishal Singh |
India |
| Sandor Imre |
SKIF Hungary |
| Sandsjö A. |
Sweden |
| Sandu Stefania |
Romania |
| Sanducu Grigore |
Club Sportiv Dacicus Orastie |
| Saner Michelle |
Switzerland |
| Sanchez |
Spain |
| Sanchez |
Spain |
| Sánchez Leila |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Sánchez Víctor |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Sánchez Zuzana |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Sanchez Yohana |
Venezuela |
| Sanchez Sergio |
Venezuela |
| Sanchez Angel |
Venezuela |
| Sanchez Daniela |
Venezuela |
| Sanchez Estepa A. |
Spain |
| Sanchez Estepa Rocio |
Spain |
| Sánchez Jaime Sandra |
Spain |
| Sanchez Zavaleta Monica Isabel |
Mexico |
| Sancho Aurelie |
KC Wallonie |
| Sanislo Jonáš |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Sankhon Soufiane |
France |
| Sánta Kinga |
Hungary |
| Sánta Péter |
Hungary |
| Santana Luis |
Brazil |
| Santana Anderson |
Brazil |
| Santana Emanuel |
Brazil |
| Santana Francisco David |
Spain |
| Santana Israel |
Chile |
| Santana Vega Davíd |
Spain |
| Santana Vega O. |
Spain |
| Santellani Enea |
KARATEDO PSK OLYMP PRAHA |
| Santillo Sophie |
Khalsa Champions |
| Santini Marco |
Italy |
| Santori Gina |
SKIF USA |
| Santorowski Daniel |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Santos Juarez |
Brazil |
| Santos Leonardo |
Brazil |
| Santos Ines |
Portugal |
| Santos Catarina |
Portugal |
| Santos Maria |
Portugal |
| Santos Maria Teresa |
Portugal |
| Santos Carlos |
Panama |
| Santos Paulo |
SKIF Brasil |
| Santos Ramos Joao |
Karaté Club Athus |
| Sanusi Fahmi |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Sanvenero Alessia |
Funakoshi Club La Spezia |
| Sanz Luis-María |
Spain |
| Sanz L. |
Spain |
| Sapachov Nikita |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Sapíková Aneta |
GRYF z.s. |
| Sapoušek Jan |
TJ Ostrov Hokusei |
| Sapsa Yuliya |
Kensey |
| Saputra Hans |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Saran Josef |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Saranchuk Sergii |
Uniion Club |
| Saravanan Wugindra |
Malaysia |
| Sáraz Martin |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Sárazová Daniela |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Sargent Karen |
SKIF Ireland |
| Sargsyan Frunze |
Shorin-Ryu |
| Sargsyan Seryozha |
Armenia |
| Sargsyan Garik |
Armenia |
| Sarhan Yehiya |
Israel |
| Saric Edin |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Sario Sarah |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Sariyannis Kostas |
Germany |
| Sarkis |
France |
| Sarková Katarína |
TJ Metropol Košice |
| Sarlo Sarah |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Sarnataro Emanuele |
Italy |
| Sarosiek Szymon |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Sartirani M. |
Italy |
| Sarváš David |
Baník Havířov |
| Sarychev Ivan |
Ukraine |
| Sasa Asuka |
SKIF Japan |
| Sasadi Anna |
Hungary |
| Sasanelli Angela |
CSEN Karate Piemonte |
| Sasko Richard |
KK KHAN Častá |
| Saso |
Italy |
| Sasová Veronika |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Sasová Kamila |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Sassano Silvia |
Italy |
| Sasso Marina |
Italy |
| Sassoui Samir |
KC Fleurus |
| Sasyn Sofia |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Sato Y. |
Japan |
| Sato Kenichi |
Budokan Kaiserslautern |
| Sato Honoka |
SKIF Japan |
| Sato Takuya |
SKIF Japan |
| Sato Mieko |
SKIF Japan |
| Sato Yuka |
SKIF Japan |
| Sato Asuka |
SKIF Japan |
| Sato Emiko |
SKIF Japan |
| Sato Yuji |
SKIF Japan |
| Satrapa Vojtěch |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Satrapa Ondřej |
Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod |
| Satrapová Michaela |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Sattler Lena |
KEN Budo Heiligenstadt |
| Saucedo Rojas Diego |
Bolivia |
| Sauma Nathalia |
Brazil |
| Sauthier |
Switzerland |
| Sauvin F. |
France |
| Sáva Martin |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Sava Paul |
Shito Ryu England |
| Savchenko Dmytro |
Ukrainian Team |
| Savchuk Daniil |
Russia |
| Savchuk Serhiy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Savchuk Alona |
Sin-Syobu |
| Savchuk Egor |
Alliance |
| Savill Sophie |
New Zealand |
| Saville Ben |
NKA |
| Savin Ilia |
Russia |
| Savitskaya Ana |
Russia |
| Savka Bohdan |
Sin-Syobu |
| Savko Myroslava |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Savor Teja |
Karate Klub Kranj |
| Savuszkina Polina |
Russia |
| Sayed Radwa |
Egypt |
| Sayed Narden |
Ahly Club |
| Saymatov Sadriddin |
Uzbekistan |
| Sazonov Nikita |
Sport Klub Iman |
| Sælid Philip |
Troll Karate Team |
| Sælid Annika |
Sentrum Kampsport Klubb |
| Sælid Mads |
Sentrum Kampsport Klubb |
| Scapin Filippo |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Scata Luigi |
Master Capo Passero |
| Scialanga Elisabetta |
Domar Sporting Club |
| Ścieszka Karolina |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Scioli Niccolo |
Karate Do Noventa |
| Scobie L. |
Scotland |
| Scognamiglio Mauro |
Italy |
| Scola Lorella |
Karate Advanced Pordenone |
| Scordo Sandy |
France |
| Scotcher Mitch |
Ishinryu Rainham |
| Scott Thomas |
USA |
| Scott Christopher |
Scotland |
| Scott Robert |
Jishin Karate |
| Scott Samantha |
Wales |
| Scotti J. |
France |
| Scriffignano Isabella |
SKI Australia |
| Sculac Corina |
CBS Pula |
| Sebeš Daniel |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Secici Baran |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Secici Assena |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Secici Serina |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Seck Magatte |
France |
| Seck I. |
Senegal |
| Secká Lucie |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Sečkár Šimon |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Sedan Shukry Bin Igsaan |
WKF |
| Sedelmaier Johanna |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Sedláček David |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Sedláček Ondřej |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Sedláček Samuel |
Central Poprad |
| Sedláček Jozef |
Central Poprad |
| Sedláček Michal |
TJ Sokol Stěžery |
| Sedláčková Petra |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Sedláčková Monika |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Sedláčková Kateřina |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Sedlák František |
Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. |
| Sedlák Jakub |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Sedlák Jiří |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Sedlár Andrej |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Sedmak Adam |
Central Poprad |
| Sedrmajer Jan |
SC Komura Kladno |
| Seek Magiatte |
Senegal |
| Seferagic Lukas |
Karate-do Wels |
| Segaran Shree Sharmini |
Malaysia |
| Seghizzi Susanna |
SKI-I Italy |
| Segura Javier |
Argentina |
| Seguy Charline |
France |
| Seguy Corentin |
France |
| Sehnalová Nela |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Seidakhmetov S. |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Seidlová Tereza |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Seifert William |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Seifert Tom |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Seifert Jayden |
Mukin Shorin USV Gross Gerungs |
| Seifertová Adéla |
KARATEDO PSK OLYMP PRAHA |
| Seijpestein B. |
Netherlands |
| Seiler Roman |
Switzerland |
| Seiler Demian |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Sejdijaj Bujar |
SKR Team |
| Sejdijaj Drenusha |
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil |
| Sejkora Miloš |
KK Přelouč |
| Sejkora Radim |
SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec |
| Sekanina Svatopluk |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Sekaninová Viktorie |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Sekaninová Sofie |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Sekelská Alexandra Katarína |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Seki Katsuyuki |
SKIF Japan |
| Sekine T. |
SKIF Japan |
| Sekiya Yuzuru |
SKIF Japan |
| Sekowski Adrian |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Sekret Zdeněk |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Sekulovski Marko |
Macedonia |
| Sekyra Radek |
TJ Skvrňany Plzeň |
| Selecký Miroslav |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Selimi Velerda |
Macedonia |
| Seliste Ana Maria |
Petrosani |
| Sell Aimee |
England |
| Sell Alex |
Ishinryu Barking |
| Selman Una |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Selmani Rabah |
France |
| Selski Evgeni |
Champion |
| Selter Sina |
Bunkai Haren |
| Selucká Veronika |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Selvam Prem Kumar |
Malaysia |
| Selvarajoo Senthilkumaran |
Malaysia |
| Selwuch Miłosz |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Semak Maciej |
Poland |
| Semančík Dominik |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Semaníková Viktória |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Semaniková Veronika |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Semela Lukáš |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Semelci András |
Koroibosz RSE |
| Semellier Alice |
France |
| Semenec Jiří |
SC Komura Kladno |
| Semenenko Nikita |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Semeniuk Oleh |
Ukrainian Team |
| Semenkova Radmila |
Russia |
| Semenov Rostyslav |
Sin-Syobu |
| Sementsov Vitalii |
Ukraine |
| Semeraro Silvia |
Italy |
| Semchenko Anton |
Ukraine |
| Semchyk S. |
Belarus |
| Semic Emir |
Bihac |
| Seminck Kevin |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Seminck Karen |
Dai Nippon |
| Semirádová Natálie |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Semiz Anastazia |
Karate Moscow |
| Semler Enrico |
Bushido Beelitz |
| Semotjuk Filip |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Semrád Martin |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Sen Fatih |
Turkiye |
| Senderáková Miroslava |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
| Sendetskyy Yevhen |
Team Lviv |
| Sendlerová Kateřina |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Sene Abdourakhman |
Senegal |
| Senff Ivonne |
Netherlands |
| Seng Manuel |
KK Žilina |
| Sengel Merve |
Milli Takimi |
| Senchyshyn Nazar |
Union Lviv |
| Seniv Charlota |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Senko Maria |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Senkova Nadiya |
Ukrainian Team |
| Senkow Lidia |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Sensenacq Cindy |
France |
| Senshi Gynesaliz |
Hungary |
| Sentürk Kaan |
Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti |
| Senyk Artur |
PCMA Union |
| Sepic Aiman |
Budo Sport Center Liestal |
| Sequara C. |
Venezuela |
| Sequeira Joao |
Portugal |
| Serbán Vivien |
Dynamic KSE Budapest |
| Serebryakov German |
Donetskaya oblast |
| Sereda Alex |
Ukraine |
| Sereda Yuriy |
PCMA Union |
| Sereda Artem |
Ukrainian Team |
| Sereda Yevgeniy |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Seremetakis Evangelos |
SKIF Greece |
| Serfati Sandy |
France |
| Serfati Serge |
Italy |
| Serfati Mickael |
Sporting International Karaté |
| Serikov Konstantin |
Russia |
| Serino Salvatore |
Centro Sportivo Esercito |
| Sernilová Laura |
Slovakia |
| Serogina Anita |
Ukraine |
| Serpico Antonio |
Italy |
| Serrano |
Spain |
| Serrano Sergio Martínez |
Spain |
| Serugnina Olena |
Ukrainian Team |
| Servilová Laura |
Vukabu |
| Seryogina G. |
Ukraine |
| Seryogina Anita |
Ukraine |
| Setnická Katarína |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Setunga Muddalige Senami Madushika |
Sri Lanka |
| Setunga Muddalige Evens Chaturan Ga Perera |
Sri Lanka |
| Seufert Miriam |
KD Straubing |
| Sever Nai |
SZTK Slovenija |
| Severa Petr |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Severino Rodrigues |
SKIF Brasil |
| Seydiogullari Beray |
SKIF Turkey |
| Seymour |
Australia |
| Sgarbini Daniele |
Italy |
| Sgardelli Riccardo |
Zamet |
| Shaaban Aya |
Egypt |
| Shaaban Abdullah |
Kuwait |
| Shabarshova Alexandra |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Shafaee Morteza |
Iran |
| Shaffanissa |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Shafiei Chapaki Farzam |
Iran |
| Shah H. |
Great Britain |
| Shaher Abdu |
England |
| Shahcheraghy Sayed Davood |
Iran |
| Shahnawaz Jinnah |
SKIF Sweden |
| Shahrjerdi Abolfazl |
Iran |
| Shaikh Nuri |
Great Britain |
| Shainoha Vladyslav |
Ukraine |
| Shakhrudinov Sayguidmagomed |
Russia |
| Shakila Salni Jefry Krishnan |
Malaysia |
| Shakirova Marsela |
Russia |
| Shalamitskaya Anastasiya |
Belarus |
| Shalimov D. |
Russia |
| Shamilov Rami |
Israel |
| Shams Aya |
Ahly Club |
| Shamshieva Jannatay |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Shamsudinov Magomed |
PSC Olimpiysky |
| Shane Julian |
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen |
| Shang Keng-Hua |
SKIF Taiwan |
| Shaposhnikova Ekaterina |
Russia |
| Shapovalov Ihor |
Sin-Syobu |
| Sharabi Yarden |
Israel |
| Sharaby Zeyad |
Egypt |
| Sharkhuukhen Buyantogtokh |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Sharland Emily |
Yamaguchi Goju-Kai |
| Shatayev Zhomart |
Kazakhstan |
| Shateeva Galina |
Russia |
| Shatohin Yaroslav |
Ukraine |
| Shawky Ahmed Ashraf |
Egypt |
| Shayegan Mohammad |
Iran |
| Sheehan Adam |
SKIF Ireland |
| Shehab Ahmad |
Kuwait |
| Sheihani Alia |
ASKÖ Karate Kara |
| Shelbourne Lauren |
England |
| Sheldon Chloe |
British Sport Karate |
| Shemal Stefan |
Serbia |
| Sheppard Moreno |
Netherlands |
| Sheremet Dmytro |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Sheremeta Maksym |
PCMA Union |
| Sheremeta Orest |
Kensey |
| Sherer Guy |
S.K.I. Israel |
| Sheridan Mark |
ONAKAI |
| Sherif Fikry Karim |
Egypt |
| Sherozia Inga |
Center of Martial Arts Alfa |
| Sheroziya I. |
SKIF Georgia |
| Shestopalov Oleksiy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Shetela Łukasz |
Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice |
| Shevchenko Ostap |
Ukraine |
| Shevchenko Yevgeniya |
Ukrainian Team |
| Shevchenko Viktor |
Ukrainian Team |
| Shchelkunov Ivan |
Karate Moscow |
| Shcherbakova Anna |
Ukrainian Team |
| Shcherban Aleksandr |
Novosibirsk Regional Karate Federation |
| Shi Jianling |
People's Republic of China |
| Shibuya Kojiro |
SKIF Japan |
| Shields Christopher |
SASKA |
| Shiina Shisua |
Japan |
| Shilston Jenna |
England |
| Shimanouchi Izumi |
USA |
| Shimbaba Issei |
Japan |
| Shimchenko Maksim |
Far Eastern Team |
| Shimizu Yasumasa |
Japan |
| Shimizu Ryosuke |
Japan |
| Shimizu Ryosuke |
Japan |
| Shimizu Kiyou |
Japan |
| Shimizu Natsuki |
Japan |
| Shimizu Hitomi |
SKIF Japan |
| Shimmings Kellie Anne |
Australia |
| Shimura Ryuki |
Japan |
| Shin Su Jung |
Korea |
| Shin Jae Heon |
Korea |
| Shinohara Hiroto |
Japan |
| Shinohara Hiroya |
Japan |
| Shipulina Taisiya |
Baltic SA Kaliningrad |
| Shir Yahav |
Israel |
| Shirinov Israfil |
Azerbaijan |
| Shiu Shuk Won Rosanna |
SKI Hong Kong |
| Shkikavyy Borys |
Team Lviv |
| Shkikavyy Bohdan |
Team Lviv |
| Shlamin Efim |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Shlayger Mariya |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Shlayger Masha |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Shljamin Efim |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Shlyamin Efim |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Shmatova Tatyana |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Shmit Gera |
Boris Dojo |
| Shockness Wayne |
SKIF USA |
| Shohei Toyama |
Japan |
| Shoji Yuria |
Japan |
| Shokoee Majid |
Iran |
| Shokouhi Melisa |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Shoster Luka |
Macedonia |
| Shrinov |
Azerbaijan |
| Shum Pak Wai Prudence |
Hong Kong |
| Shumarov Bohdan |
Ukraine |
| Shumarov Dmytro |
Ukrainian Team |
| Shur Vladislav |
Ukrainian Team |
| Shurpan Sergei |
Ukraine |
| Shustova Tatiana |
Russia |
| Shveda Vladyslav |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Shyndiuk Polina |
Kensey |
| Shyroian Robert |
Ukrainian Team |
| Shyroian David |
Ukrainian Team |
| Shyshkanov Danylo |
Ukrainian Team |
| Schaack Marc |
Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg |
| Schaaf M. |
Netherlands |
| Schaap Manon |
Netherlands |
| Schaap Rik |
Sportschool Muilwijk |
| Schaefer Merlin Leo |
Germany |
| Schäfer Sandra |
Germany |
| Schäfer Filip |
SKM Bílina |
| Schafzahl Mario |
OÖLV Karate |
| Schacherel David |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Schalch Pascal |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Schamaitat Ludvig |
SKIF Denmark |
| Schánilec Jakub |
SKP karate Písek |
| Schärer Maya |
Karate Do Brugg |
| Schärer Kai |
Karate Do Brugg |
| Scharff Laura |
Denmark |
| Scharff Cecilie |
Denmark |
| Scharff Quentin |
Karaté Club Athus |
| Schaunig Mike |
Bushido Villach |
| Schaupner Beatrice |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Schell Thomas |
Austria |
| Schenk Elisa |
Kuyukai Team |
| Schenker |
Netherlands |
| Scherbel N. |
Germany |
| Scherer Guy |
S.K.I. Israel |
| Schertler Václav |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Schertlerová Barbora |
HPZ Karate |
| Scheryová Magdaléna |
Slovakia |
| Scheuer Tim |
Karate Do Brugg |
| Scheuerer Marco |
TV Vohburg |
| Scheul Tudor |
Italo Bucaresti |
| Schewtschenko Dennis |
Oberberg Karate Gummersbach |
| Schewtschenko Andreas |
Oberberg Karate Gummersbach |
| Schiffmann Tomáš |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Schiffmannová Petra |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Schiler William |
Bremer Karate Verband |
| Schimanietzová Vanesa |
KARATE Havířov |
| Schimanofsky Corina |
UKC Kleiner Tiger Lambach |
| Schimpfhuber Markus |
Sakura dojo Graz |
| Schindele Sabrina |
Hayashi St. Pölten |
| Schindler Matias |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Schindwein Niklas |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Schinke Maximilian |
Berliner Karate Verband |
| Schinke Antonia |
Berliner Karate Verband |
| Schinkoethe J. |
Germany |
| Schinwald Michaela |
Austria |
| Schirlo Izabela |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Schirlo Hynek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Schlablinger Kai |
OÖLV Karate |
| Schladitz Lukas |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Schldndwein Niklas |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Schleiermamacher Rudolf |
KV Niedersachsen |
| Schleiferová Aneta |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Schlettová Diana |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Schlindwein Jonas |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Schlosser Daniel |
KK Topolčany |
| Schlosser David |
KK Topolčany |
| Schlumpf Aline |
Kimura Karate Akademie Zürich |
| Schmid Dean |
Karateschule Straßfurt |
| Schmid Lisa |
1. Kemptener Karate Dojo |
| Schmid Richard |
Champions team z.s. |
| Schmid Janick |
Elson Sport & Karate |
| Schmidlin Benoît |
Neuchâtel Karaté Do |
| Schmidt F. |
Germany |
| Schmidt Nathalie |
Switzerland |
| Schmidt Linda |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Schmidt Hannes |
KD Weilburg |
| Schmiedová Michaela |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Schmit Cassy |
Luxemburg |
| Schmitt Alexander |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Schmitt Carolin |
Budokan Kaiserslautern |
| Schmitto Thomas Skov |
Denmark |
| Schmitz Denise |
KEN Budo Heiligenstadt |
| Schnaubert Marek |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Schnaubert Michal |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Schneider Martin |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Schneider Stafan |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Schneider Sabine |
USV Erfurt |
| Schnitzinger Florian |
SKI Austrian Federation |
| Scholl Marc |
Budokan 72 e.V. Schweinfurt |
| Schöllkopf Ally |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Scholtes Tessy |
Luxemburg |
| Scholtzová Sandra |
KK Kežmarok |
| Scholz Jakub |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Scholz Adam |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Schomer Rene |
Karate Team KSC Puderbach |
| Schön Jasmin |
Asia Sports Karateschule |
| Schönborn Mika |
TV 1860 Fürth |
| Schöneich D. |
Germany |
| Schönrich Patrick |
KV Niedersachsen |
| Schoonjans Haakon |
KC Kachi Ninove |
| Schoonjans Ulrike |
KC Kachi Ninove |
| Schoppel Martin |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Schörwerth Andrea |
ESV München Ost. |
| Schoř Petr |
Karate Horažďovice |
| Schott Kevin |
Karateverein Bruck a.d. Mur |
| Schouw A. |
Denmark |
| Schovánek Tadeáš |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Schovánková Agáta |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Schrabalová Aneta |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Schrbená Viktorie |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Schreiber Dorian |
SPVGG Höhenkirchen |
| Schreiner Simone |
Germany |
| Schroder Nikki |
Netherlands |
| Schröter Madeleine |
Musashi Weimar |
| Schubert Jan |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Schubert Vojtěch |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Schubertová Miroslava |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Schuffenhauer Daniel |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Schulpen Julia |
Karate Club Alken |
| Schultz Jakob |
Germany |
| Schultz Heike |
TuS St. Arnold |
| Schultz Kristián |
KK Trstená |
| Schulz Tobias |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Schulz Marc |
Karate-Dojo Mayen-Mendig |
| Schulz Jan |
DDM Blansko |
| Schumann Eric |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Schupter |
Yugoslavia |
| Schuster Julián |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Schuster Christina |
K.T.V. Karate Kapfenberg |
| Schwaar Maximilian |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Schwab Diana |
Switzerland |
| Schwan Michelle |
Taiko Dojo e.V. Oberhausen |
| Schwartz Róbert |
KK Union Košice |
| Schwartz Andreas |
Bushi Karate |
| Schwartzová Zuzana |
KK Union Košice |
| Schwarz Róbert |
KK Union Košice |
| Schwarz Eduard |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Schwarzer Denise |
Zanshin Magdeburg |
| Schwarzinger Caroline |
Austria |
| Schwarzkopf Natalie |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Schwarzová Barbora |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Schwarzová Katarína |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Schweiberer |
Germany |
| Schweier Katja |
Karate-Schule-Morina Freudenstadt |
| Schweighart Katharina |
Sportunion Lassnitzhöhe |
| Schweizer Magdalena |
Union Karateclub Grieskirchen |
| Schweizer Natasha |
Shukokai Karate Do Zürich- Bachenbülach |
| Schwendinger Tobias |
Karate Vorarlberg |
| Schwerdt Valentin |
Germany |
| Schwerdt Ludwig |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Schwinn Richard |
USA |
| Sias |
Mexico |
| Sibera Vojtěch |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Sibřinová Tereza |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Sibřinová Nikola |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Sicangco Princess Diane |
Philippines |
| Sidiropoulos Konstantinos |
Greece |
| Sidneva Maria |
SKIF Russia |
| Sidor Mateusz |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Sidych Marina |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Siebel Lukas |
Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen |
| Siebert Rita |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Siedova Arina |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Sieger Ron |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Sieradzki Jan |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Sierokurov Aleksandr |
Ukrainian Team |
| Sierra Johanny |
Dominican Republic |
| Sif Bay |
Greeve Karate |
| Sigillo |
Switzerland |
| Sigilló Nicola |
Karate Do Biel Bienne |
| Sigler Jan |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Sigler Filip |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Sigmund Michal |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Sigmundová Lenka |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Signavong J. |
France |
| Signavong Christ |
France |
| Sichová Klára |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Sichová Kristýna |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Sijajev R. |
Russia |
| Sijercic Faruk |
Croatia |
| Sikora Michal |
Baník Karviná |
| Sikora Ondřej |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Sikora Rostyslav |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Sikorová Tereza |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Sikorova Nikol |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Sikorski Laura |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Siladi Matúš |
Slovakia |
| Siládi František |
KK Union Košice |
| Sili Gülsüm |
Hayashi St. Pölten |
| Sili Lucija |
KK Bushido |
| Silva L. |
Brazil |
| Silva Teresa |
Portugal |
| Silva Luis |
Portugal |
| Silva Yarima |
Venezuela |
| Silva Lydia |
Shuriyama |
| Silvarajoo Shenthil Kumaran |
Malaysia |
| Silvestrini Luciano |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Silvestrini Mira-Marisa |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Sim Jesse Robert |
South Africa |
| Simakov Bogdan |
Vagr Team |
| Simandl Ivan |
KC Podbořany |
| Simčák Jožka |
Vakado Kutná Hora |
| Simic Daniel |
Croatia |
| Simić Minja |
Serbia |
| Simic Jovan |
Serbia |
| Simic Radovan |
Karate Do Brugg |
| Simmel Laura |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Simmi Daniele |
Italy |
| Simmi Nicola |
Italy |
| Simms Dudley |
SKI-GB |
| Simon Petr |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Simon Oliver |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Simon Maxim |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Simoni Nicolo |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Simonic Masa |
Slovenia |
| Simonová Mia |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Simor Dániel |
Senshi KC |
| Simor Sarolta |
KAI SEI |
| Simpson Liliana |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Simun Marek |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Sinanović Nermin |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Sinat Andrea |
Mexico |
| Sinclair Karissa |
SKI Australia |
| Sinclair-Harris Tatum |
SKI Australia |
| Sindelič A. |
Yugoslavia |
| Sindhya Gaurav |
India |
| Sindler Dávid |
Kono Karate Klub |
| Singer Carmen |
Venezuela |
| Singh J. |
Great Britain |
| Singh Gurpreet |
India |
| Singh Amandeep |
India |
| Singh Lovepreet |
Martial Arts club New Delhi |
| Singthong Chalam |
SKIF Denmark |
| Sinchi Oscar |
Peru |
| Sinchukovskaya Syuzen |
Ukrainian Team |
| Sinitsyn Ruslan |
Russia |
| Sinpileva Natalina |
Macedonia |
| Sinyavskiy Stanislav |
Russia |
| Sionkala Michal |
Atara Ostrava |
| Sioussaran Cédric |
AASS Karate |
| Sipari Nina |
Finland |
| Sipiczky Balázs |
Hegyvidék |
| Sipura Licija |
Croatia |
| Sira Manraj |
BKU |
| Sirak Galyna |
Nika |
| Sirak Arseniy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Siriobada Yaroslav |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Sirka Ján |
Vukabu |
| Sirobaba Yaroslav |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Siroglu A. |
Turkiye |
| Sirosh Elizaveta |
Ukraine |
| Sirotek Lukáš |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Sirová Tereza |
HPZ Karate |
| Sirovica Sara |
Croatia |
| Sirovica Andreas |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Sirový David |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Sisman Y. |
Turkiye |
| Sitek Przemyslav |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Sitruk Sagi |
Israel |
| Sittová Anna |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Sivák Jakub |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Sivák Roman |
KARATE Havířov |
| Siwicka Natalia |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Skaanes Camilla T. |
Norway |
| Skala Antonín |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Skala Vít |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Skála Filip |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Skalická Sofie |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Skalický Marcel |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Skalický Martin |
Baník Havířov |
| Skalický Dominik |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Skaličan Radovan |
KK Topolčany |
| Skalík Sebastian |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Skalík Albín |
SK Bohumín |
| Skalíková Lenka |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Skalíková Hana |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Skalin Nikita |
Karate Moscow |
| Skalníková Petra |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Skalníková Martina |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Skalová Linda |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Skalová Eva |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Skenderovic Adan |
Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg |
| Skládal Matěj |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Sklenár Michal |
KK Goju-ryu Šurany |
| Sklenář Jan |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Sklenářová Terezie |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Sklenka Erik |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Skočdopole Martin |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Skočík Radek |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Skofitsch Matthias |
Sakura dojo Graz |
| Skogland Mariam |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Skokan Andrej |
Central Poprad |
| Skoková Silvia |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Skopec David |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Skopec Radek |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Skopin Dmitri |
Russia |
| Skopp Melvin |
Federation Francophone |
| Skopp Shade |
Federation Francophone |
| Skorska Karolina |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Skoryk Iryna |
Ukraine |
| Skořepa Tomáš |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Skořepová Nela |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Skoupil Jan |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Skoupilová Petra |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Skovajsa M. |
Slovakia |
| Skovorodnikov Emil |
Moscow Region Klin Lider |
| Skovso N. |
Denmark |
| Skrablin Ivan |
Croatia |
| Skrbek Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Skreting Espen |
Norway |
| Skrodzki Radoslaw |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Skrodzki Arkadiusz |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Skrouba Maciej |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Skrušná Laura |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Skrypnyk Ivan |
Ukrainian Team |
| Skrypnyk Artem |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Skřivánek David |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Skřivánek Matěj |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Skřivánek Josef |
Way of harmony - Rychnov u Jablonce |
| Skřivánková Eliška |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Skupaya Marina |
Ukraine |
| Skuz Yevgen |
Ukrainian Team |
| Skwarko Przemysław |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Skwierzyński Szymon |
SKI Poland |
| Skwierzyński Krzysztof |
Poznańskie Stowarzyszenie Karate Shotokan |
| Skytte Frederik Wichmand |
Greeve Karate |
| Skýva Bedřich |
SKM Bílina |
| Slaba Martin |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Slabý Tomáš |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Sládeček Adam |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Sládek Petr |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Sládek Jaroslav |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Sládek Daniel |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Sládek Karel |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Sládek Michal |
|
| Sladká Karolína |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Sladká Tereza |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Sládková Eliška |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Sládková Denisa |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Sladkovský Rudolf |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Sladký Alexej |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Sláma Martin |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Sláma Jáchym |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Sláma Jakub |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Slanař Jakub |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Slatinek Manja |
Slovenia |
| Slatinský Erik |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Slavevski Stefan |
SKIF Serbia |
| Slavchev Geroge |
England |
| Slavík Stanislav |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Slavík Vojtěch |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Slavík Ondřej |
Karate Horažďovice |
| Slavík Petr |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Slávik Matěj |
Sportovní klub Mates |
| Slávik Michal |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Slavíková Petra |
KK Přelouč |
| Slavotínek Kryštof |
Vakado Kutná Hora |
| Slavova Kalina |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Sleigh Kara |
Australia |
| Slettevold Aasmund |
Norway |
| Slevin Laura |
Kokusai |
| Slezáčková Hana |
Bushido Strakonice |
| Slezák Jan |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Slezák Pavel |
TJ Sokol Stěžery |
| Slezák Miroslav |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Slezáková Kateřina |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Slezáková Zdena |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Slidenko Sergii |
Ukrainian Team |
| Slípková Klára |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Slisans Artemijs |
Salaspils Karate Club |
| Slivar Mario |
Lepoglava |
| Slivková Juliette |
KK DRAP Partizánske |
| Śliwonik Krzysztof |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Sliznik Miroslav |
Slovakia |
| Sližik Miroslav |
Slávia TU Zvolen |
| Slobodová Sára |
KK Detva |
| Slodičák Petr |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Slodičáková Lucie |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Slomka Jakub |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Slonina Michal |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Slott T. |
Denmark |
| Slouka Michal |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Slouka Tomáš |
SKM Bílina |
| Sloupenská Michaela |
Shotokan karate Frýdek-Místek |
| Slováček Rostislav |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Slováčková Marie |
KC Žatec |
| Slovák Martin |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Slovák Miroslav |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Slováková Natálie |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Slováková Adriana |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Sluga Jure |
Slovenia |
| Sluka Ondřej |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Sluka Josef |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Sluka Martin |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Sluka Kryštof |
Champions team z.s. |
| Słomian Wojciech |
Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. |
| Słota Piotr |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Słota Jakub |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Słyszewski Dominik |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Smaal René |
Netherlands |
| Smaal Erik |
Karate Do Smaal |
| Smailagic Enes |
Cvetan Dimov |
| Smajić Nedžad |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Smajic Amir |
Delta |
| Smart Georgina |
RSK Roding |
| Smatana Marcel |
KK Topolčany |
| Smatanová Nela |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Smejkal Marek |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Smejkalová Kateřina |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Smékal David |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Smékal Jakub |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Smékalová Lucie |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Smékalová Sabina |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Smekalová Vendula |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Smělíková Vendula |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Smerek Ondrej |
KK Atlant Nitra |
| Smereková Lívia |
KK Atlant Nitra |
| Smetana Matěj |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Smetana Sebastián |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Smetanová Terézia |
Slovakia |
| Smetanová Aneta |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Smetanová Kateřina |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Smetanová Monika |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Smetiprach Martin |
TJ Sokol Stěžery |
| Smetiprach Pavel |
TJ Sokol Stěžery |
| Smiałek Oskar |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz |
| Śmigielski Amadeusz |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Smigielski Maciej |
PKK Pleszew |
| Smigielski Piotr |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Śmiglewska Paulina |
Poznańskie Stowarzyszenie Karate Shotokan |
| Smik František |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Smiljan Kiti |
Slovenia |
| Smirnova Nastya |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Smith Rio |
England |
| Smith Brandon |
Unity 99 Rotterdam |
| Smith Z. |
Great Britain |
| Smith Gordon |
Collon Karate |
| Smith Grant |
The Dojo |
| Smiths R. |
Netherlands |
| Smits Martin |
Egedal Karate Klub |
| Smižanská Jelena |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Smižanská Zina |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Smlatić Selma |
Saniteks |
| Smlatić Emina |
Saniteks |
| Smola Jiří |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Smola Dominik |
SKP karate Písek |
| Smolák David |
SKM Bílina |
| Smolarek Zuzanna |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Smolař Marek |
SC Karate Pardubice |
| Smolařová Monika |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
| Smolčić Rebecca |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Smolčić Vinko |
Centar Velika Gorica |
| Smoliga Julian Enrik |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Smoliński Mikołaj |
Tczewski Klub Karate-do |
| Smoljo Luka |
Croatia |
| Smolka Martin |
TJ Sokol Stěžery |
| Smolová Michaela |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Smolová Dagmar |
Sokol Blatná |
| Smolyarov Oleksandr |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Smorguner Ilja |
Germany |
| Smrček David |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Smudek David |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Smudek Jáchym |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Smutková Viktorie |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Smutný Filip |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Smutný Tomáš |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Smyrnov Alexandr |
JKAWF |
| Smyth Ruth |
ONAKAI |
| Snášel Jan |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Sněhota Alexander |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Sněhotová Sára |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Snel Jeffrey |
Netherlands |
| Snel Lynn |
Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) |
| Snětivý Martin |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Snětivý Tomáš |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Sniadhowski Morgan |
KC Hautrage |
| Sniegoň Ondřej |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Snítivý Tomáš |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Snížek Jiří |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Snokrot Avriam |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Snopek Bohumil |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Snopková Viktória |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Soares Hugo |
Germany |
| Sobek Ondřej |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Sobek Miroslav |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Sobel Fabian |
Taiko Dojo e.V. Oberhausen |
| Soběslavský David |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Sobiecka Julia |
Tczewski Klub Karate-do |
| Sobiejewski Patryk |
KK Dragon Środa Wielkopolska |
| Sobieski Jedrzej |
Dolnoślaski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei |
| Sobkowiak Dawid |
PKK Pleszew |
| Sobol Maria |
Russia |
| Sobolev Platon |
Ukraine |
| Sobolev Violetta |
KD Straubing |
| Sobota Kevin |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Sobotík Martin |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Sobotík Jakub |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Sock Magitte |
Senegal |
| Socquet Frank |
Ronin Leuven |
| Soddu Eleonora |
SKI-I Italy |
| Sode Emmelie |
SKIF Denmark |
| Sodero Roberta |
Italy |
| Sodkherlen Ulziiorshikh |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Soekhan Mahinder |
Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk |
| Soffia Oviedo Miguel Edgard |
Chile |
| Sofianu Roxana |
Chimia Valce |
| Softić Merima |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Softic D. |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Sofuoglu Ali |
Turkiye |
| Sofuoglu Metin |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Sochanič Jiří |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Sochański Pawel |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Sochor Radek |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Sochová Aneta |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Sójka Alan |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Sokk Anna |
Spordiklubi Budo |
| Sokol Maroš |
Slovakia |
| Sokol Filip-akira |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Sokol Filip |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Sokola Robert |
Tesla Brno |
| Sokolová Zuzana |
Sport Úvaly |
| Sokołowska Klaudia |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Solakovic Tania |
KK Mars |
| Solař Filip |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Solařík Jan |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Solařová Michaela |
KK Vítkov |
| Soldani Nicoletta |
SKI-I Italy |
| Soldat Stela Eleonora |
KK Nedelišće |
| Soldi Chiara |
CTR Lombardia |
| Soldo Anđela |
Karate Klub Široki |
| Soldo Mile |
Karate Klub Široki |
| Soleymanov R. |
Azerbaijan |
| Soliman Aly Yakout Tawfik |
Egypt |
| Soliman Ahmed |
Ahly Club |
| Soliman Shimaa |
Ahly Club |
| Solina Viktorija |
Ivanec |
| Sollas Cyril |
Federation Francophone |
| Sollie Miriam |
Norway |
| Sollo Mariangela |
Funakoshi Club La Spezia |
| Solomon Orel |
Boris Dojo |
| Solonka Volodymyr |
Ukraine |
| Solopov Kirill |
Russia |
| Solorsano de la Torre Bernando |
Mexico |
| Soltan Pour Maryam |
Iran |
| Soltani Pooya |
Iran |
| Soltani Kalvanagh Mahdi |
Iran |
| Soltysiak Damian |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Solyman Ahmed Gamaleldin |
Egypt |
| Solyman Shaimaa |
Egypt |
| Sołtysiak Bartłomiej |
PKK Pleszew |
| Sołtysiak Tomasz |
PKK Pleszew |
| Someya Kayo |
Japan |
| Someya Mayumi |
Japan |
| Sommer Nadja L. |
Denmark |
| Sommerová Emma |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Somov Alexey |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Somov Matvei |
Kaliningrad Region |
| Soni Bianca |
SKI South Africa |
| Sonmez M. |
Turkiye |
| Sonntag Diana |
KC Bettembourg |
| Sontag Erik |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Sooghen |
Federation Francophone |
| Soóky Peter |
Slovakia |
| Sopat Aliaksandr |
Kofukan Belarus |
| Sopčák Tomáš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Sopko Lukáš |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Soprová Věra |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Soprová Natálie |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Soprová Ellen |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Sorbino Stefano |
C.D.R.R. Fisyodinamik Centrosport |
| Sorensen T. |
Denmark |
| Sorensen Camilia |
SKIF Denmark |
| Sorensen Camilla |
SKIF Denmark |
| Soriano Mae |
SKIF Philippines |
| Sorič Tereza |
Zagrebački Karate Savez |
| Sorken J. |
Norway |
| Soro Filip |
Croatia |
| Sorokin Vladislav |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Sorokin Andrii |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Sós Wiktor Krzysztof |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Sosa Marilin |
Venezuela |
| Sosa Norberto |
Dominican Republic |
| Sostenio Giada |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Sotona Tomáš |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Sotonová Kateřina |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Soubra Zakariya |
Qatar |
| Součková Martina |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Součková Tereza |
SKH Lužiny |
| Součková Alice |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Soudný Lukáš |
|
| Soudný Luděk |
MMA Self Defence - Karate |
| Soufflet Ruth |
France |
| Souiai |
Tunisia |
| Soukopová Natálie |
Champions team z.s. |
| Soukup Tomáš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Soukup Josef |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Soukup Matyáš |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Soukup Radek |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Soukup Petr |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Soukup Michal |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Soukup Šimon |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
| Soukupová Michaela |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Soukupová Kateřina |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Soukupová Karolína |
Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. |
| Soukupová Barbora |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Soukupová Kristýna |
|
| Sounier Marion |
COS Villers Karate |
| Sousa Nathalie |
Netherlands |
| Sousa Ines |
Portugal |
| Soušek Roman |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Souto Jorge |
SKIF Uruguay |
| Souto Ebiner Hermès |
Karate Club Valais |
| Souza João |
SKIF Brasil |
| Souza Franklin |
SKIF Brasil |
| Souza De Paula Aline |
Brazil |
| Sovová Anita |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Soykan |
Turkiye |
| Söylemez Ceylan |
Stichting Budo Kai Sei |
| Søndergaard Winnie |
SKIF Denmark |
| Sørensen Anne Sofie Gehl |
Denmark |
| Sørensen Lisa Cecile |
Denmark |
| Spálenka David |
Kosmas Team |
| Spálová Tereza |
KK ABC Komárno |
| Spálovský Benedikt |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Spanilá Linda |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Spanior Eva |
Club Sportiv Dacicus Orastie |
| Spanoudis Loukas |
KC Le Chardon |
| Spasov Lyubomir |
Bulgaria |
| Spataro |
Belgium |
| Sperger Kalina |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Sperner Silvia |
Germany |
| Spernol Grzegorz |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Spernol Adam |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Sperotto Martin |
Scaligera Bussolengo |
| Sperrer James |
OÖLV Karate |
| Sperrer Hannah |
Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster |
| Speth Anna |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Spezani Claudio |
SKIF Brasil |
| Spiegel Richard |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Spicher Stephanie |
Switzerland |
| Spichko Dmytro |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Spilak Minea |
Samuraj |
| Spina F. |
France |
| Spinu Stefan |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Spiridonov Maxim |
Russia |
| Spirin Maxim |
Russia |
| Spirkoska Zorica |
Macedonia |
| Spiroch Jan |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Spitsin Sergey |
Russia |
| Spitz Luca |
Karate Do Brugg |
| Spivak R. |
Azerbaijan |
| Sporkslede H.L. |
Netherlands |
| Sporksleer |
Netherlands |
| Sprancel Szymon |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Springis Davids |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Sprocati Tommaso |
SKI-I Italy |
| Spröde Ina |
Germany |
| Spronck Arnaud |
Kuyukai Team |
| Spura Pavel |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Spurná Kateřina |
SK Slavia Orlová |
| Spurová Barbora |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Spychko Dima |
Ukraine |
| Sqardelli Ricardo |
Zamet |
| Srb Lukáš |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Srba Jaroslav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Srbek Rostislav |
HPZ Karate |
| Srchová Linda |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Sridi Sofia |
Académie Karaté Leponce |
| Srníček Patrik |
ZZO Čadca |
| Srokowski Dawid |
Poland |
| Srunita Sari Sukatendel |
Indonesia |
| Stabile Lorenzo |
GLC Italia |
| Stadler Joan-Marie |
Austria |
| Stadlin Andi |
Switzerland |
| Stafancis Sasa |
Slovenia |
| Staglioli Asia |
Italy |
| Stachník Jakub-nathan |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Stachníková Natálie-emma |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Stachowiak Gabriela |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Stajović Luka |
Budućnost Podgorica |
| Stakhorskyi Anatolii |
Odessa United Team |
| Stakic M. |
Serbia |
| Stalpaert Connor |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Stalpaert Kieran |
Samoerai Leuven |
| Stambolidis Nikolas |
KARATE Havířov |
| Stamenova L. |
Bulgaria |
| Stamer Selina |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Stamer Narvik |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Stan Madalina |
Petrosani |
| Stanca Floriana |
Neuchâtel Karaté Do |
| Staněk Adam |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Staněk David |
TJ Sokol Šumperk |
| Staněk Michal |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Staněk Tomáš |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Staněk Michael |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Staněk Jiří |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Stangl Günther |
Austria |
| Stanic Goran |
Austria |
| Stanić Helena |
Croatia |
| Stanic Alen |
ASKÖ Karate Kara |
| Staníček Dan |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Staníček Adam |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Staník Kamil |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Stanislav Sebastian |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Stanislawski Jakub |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Stanisławska Martyna |
Kumade Łódź |
| Stankevich O. |
Russia |
| Stankiewicz Mateusz |
LZS Głubczyce |
| Stanko Sara |
Slovenia |
| Staňková Nikola |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Stankoven David |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Stanković Stanko |
Croatia |
| Stanojevic Milena |
Serbia |
| Stanojković Andrija |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Stanovnik Clement |
Slovenia |
| Stanton Kimberly |
Malta |
| Staps Paula |
SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e.V. |
| Starba Patrycja |
Sakura Rumia |
| Starcevic Niki |
MTV Ludwigsburg |
| Stárek David |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Stárková Edita |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Stárková Petra |
GRYF z.s. |
| Starling Alexandra |
Australia |
| Staroň Lukáš |
UPJŠ Košice |
| Starý Filip |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Starý Ondřej |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Starý Tomáš |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Stascik Amanda |
Mladost Osijek |
| Stasi Linda |
CSEN Karate Piemonte |
| Stasiak Katarzyna |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Stasiak Marcin |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Staso Pavel |
GRYF z.s. |
| Stassos Joanna |
Sweden |
| Stašák Antonín |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Stašková Nela |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Stauning Daniel |
SKIF Denmark |
| Stauning Mikkel |
SKIF Denmark |
| Stavrakis Georgios |
Australia |
| Stavrina Antoniou |
Cyprus |
| Stawiarski Szymon |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Staynor Jonathan |
Australia |
| Stea Samuel |
Italy |
| Steadman James |
England |
| Steadman Robert |
RSK Roding |
| Stebelska Anna |
Kensey |
| Steciv Oleg |
Ukrainian Team |
| Steczuk Adam |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Stefancic Saša |
Slovenia |
| Stefańczuk Patrycja |
Gdanski Klub Karate DO |
| Stefanescu Emanuel |
Petrosani |
| Stefanides Jakub |
KK Trstená |
| Stefano Erlando |
Indonesia |
| Stefano Mirkovic |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Stefanopoulos Alexandros |
Greece |
| Stefanou M. |
Greece |
| Stefanov Lyuben |
Bulgaria |
| Stefanova A. |
Bulgaria |
| Stefanovska Natasa |
Macedonia |
| Stefanovska Monika |
Macedonia |
| Stefanowicz Michał |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Steffen Machado de Oliveira Maike |
Brazil |
| Stegel Tina |
Postojna |
| Steger Viktor |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
| Stehlík Lukáš |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Stehlík Alexandr |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Stehlík Štěpán |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Stehlík Radim |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Stehlíková Kateřina |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Stehlíková Marie |
DDM Blansko |
| Stehnová Lenka |
Jukl Karate Team, z.s. |
| Steidle Annalena |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Steimaková Karina |
Latvia |
| Stein Renée |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Stein Toni |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Steinbauer Aylin |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Steinbauerová Lucie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Steiner Roman |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Steiner Martina |
KK Europa Trenčín |
| Steiner Chantal |
Karateclub Gampel-Saastal |
| Steinle Alexej |
Herkules 01 Kassel |
| Stejskal Ondřej |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Stejskal Petr |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Stejskalová Sára |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Stejskalová Johana |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Steklov David |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Steklý Patrik |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Steland Sonja |
Luxemburg |
| Stelios Ioannou |
Cyprus |
| Stelling Toon |
Netherlands |
| Stelmashenko Maksim |
Legion Kaliningrad |
| Stelond Sonya |
Luxemburg |
| Stelten Elle |
KC Zipangu Neerpelt |
| Stepanenko Andriy |
Odessa LK |
| Stepanenko Mykyta |
Ukrainian Team |
| Stepanenko Mykola |
Ukrainian Team |
| Stepanchuk Valerii |
Ukraine |
| Stepanchuk Dmytro |
Ukraine |
| Stepanchuk Yevgenij |
Nika |
| Stepanova Elena |
Russia |
| Stepanova Olga |
Federation Karate St. Petersburg |
| Stepanova Lisa |
Okinawa team |
| Stepanović Ivana |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Stepanovs Arturs |
Latvia |
| Stepanyak Vitaliy |
Ukraine |
| Stepashko Anastasiya |
Ukraine |
| Stepashko Oleksandr |
Ukrainian Team |
| Stephens Tim |
Great Britain |
| Stepchenko Vladimir |
White Wall |
| Stepić Tomislav |
KK Slavonski Brod |
| Stepien Nina |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Stępień Mateusz Jakub |
KK Champion Team |
| Stępniewski Antoni |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Sterck Laura Timea |
Hungary |
| Stere Razvan |
Italo Bucaresti |
| Sternik Maciej |
Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu |
| Sternik Bartosz |
Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu |
| Sterniša Nejc |
Slovenia |
| Steshenko Vladislav |
Russia |
| Stessens Astrid |
Belgium |
| Stetsiv Maksym |
PCMA Union |
| Stetsiv Oleg |
Team Lviv |
| Stevanovic Jelene |
Serbia & Montenegro |
| Stevanovic Marija |
Serbia |
| Stevens Christopher |
Australia |
| Stevović Tijana |
Shotokan Team |
| Stewart Mark |
Shitokai |
| Stezicki Piotr |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Stezka Václav |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Stezycki Piotr |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Stibůrek Tomáš |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Sticca Laura |
G.F.K. |
| Stiegmaier Peter |
TUS Spielberg |
| Stiel Gaëtan |
Funakoshi Dojo |
| Stifu Andi-George |
Chimia Valce |
| Stijepić Jelena |
Lav Pula |
| Stijović Ivan |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Stilicha Alexej |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Stiller Jindřich |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Stiller Oliver |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Stillerová Karolína |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Stinka Jakub |
SKP karate Písek |
| Stinková Vanesa |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Stinková Aneta |
SKP karate Písek |
| Stjepandić Anđela |
Croatia |
| Stloukal Jáchym |
KARATEDO PSK OLYMP PRAHA |
| Stocker Pietro |
Switzerland |
| Stockinger Tobias |
Frieways Karateklub |
| Stodola Martin |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Stodola Štěpán |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Stodolová Kateřina |
Karate-Do Shotokan-ryu Sokolov |
| Stohnyj Patrik |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Stojadinov Predrag |
Yugoslavia |
| Stojan Filip |
Serbia |
| Stojanović D. |
Yugoslavia |
| Stojanović Drasko |
Serbia & Montenegro |
| Stojanović Luka |
Serbia & Montenegro |
| Stojanović Jelena |
Serbia |
| Stojanović Tomislav |
Centar Velika Gorica |
| Stojčov Uroš |
Serbia |
| Stojiljkovič Darja |
TKF Slovenija |
| Stojka Erik |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Stojková Pavla |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Stojkovič Damir |
SKIF Serbia |
| Stojmanovski Miki |
Karate Club Makpetrol |
| Stojmenov Martin |
Macedonia |
| Stojnic Dragan |
Serbia |
| Stojov Ivan |
ŠD Gorica |
| Stojovic Z. |
Yugoslavia |
| Stojović Biljana |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Stolár Jan |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Stolar Tomislav |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Stolb Jennifer |
Hayashi St. Pölten |
| Stoliar Veronika |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Stolitniy Oleg |
Leon |
| Stoltidou Dafni |
Greece |
| Stolyha Artem |
PCMA Union |
| Stoppa Marco |
Karate Do Noventa |
| Storm Daan |
Karate Kenamju |
| Storm Lisa |
Rot-Weiß Moisling |
| Storozuks Sergejs |
Latvia |
| Störrlein Pascal |
Switzerland |
| Storzer Carina |
Leistungszentrum Wien |
| Stössel Michael |
Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti |
| Stoszek Tomasz |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Stoulilová Tereza |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Stoyanova M. |
Bulgaria |
| Stoykov Denis |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Strahinja Ines |
KK Nedelišće |
| Strachota Roman |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Straka Jiří |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Straková Hana |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Strano Giuseppe Francesco |
A.S.D. Universal Center |
| Stránská Lucie |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Stránský Jan |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Stránský Daniel |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Stránský Dominik |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Stránský Lukáš |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Stránský Jan |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Stratilová Klára |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Strauss Branka |
Atom Domžale |
| Strážnický Jan |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Strbačková Gabriela |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Streifling Claudia |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Streich Viktor |
Oberberg Karate Gummersbach |
| Streit Alexandra |
Germany |
| Streitz Franz |
Seishinkai Jena |
| Strejčková Martina |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Streubel Marta |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Streza Alexandra |
SKIF Romania |
| Strhan Jan |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Strigač Jan |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Strigač Aurel |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Strika Katarina |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Strišković Renato |
Zamet |
| Strmisková Amálie |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Strnad Michal |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Strnad Ondřej |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Strnadová Lucie |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Strnadová Michaela |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Strnadová Natálie |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Strnadová Agáta |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Strnadová Klára |
Karate Klub Klatovy |
| Stroff Michal |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Stroffová Miriam |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Strohmeier Willy |
USA |
| Stroia Maria |
SKIF Romania |
| Strojny Mateusz |
Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. |
| Strömberg A. |
Sweden |
| Stropková Jana |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO |
| Struger Jan Luca |
Austria |
| Struhárová Nina |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Struhárová Slavomíra |
ŠŠK Prievidza |
| Struk Ondřej |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Struk Nazar |
PCMA Union |
| Struková Zuzana |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Strus Jakub |
AGE-KAN Shotokan Club Bogatynia |
| Strzelecki Beniamin |
Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice |
| Stříbrný Jakub |
Champions team z.s. |
| Stříbrný Tomáš |
Champions team z.s. |
| Střímelská Kateřina |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Stubba Arkadiusz |
Tczewski Klub Karate-do |
| Stubba Kornelia |
Tczewski Klub Karate-do |
| Stubba Dawid |
Tczewski Klub Karate-do |
| Stubba Natalia |
Sportowy klub karate - Senshi |
| Stubleva Aleksandra |
Bulgaria |
| Studená Julie |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Studenkov Illia |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Studenkova Daria |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Studený Jakub |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Studnička Zdeněk |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Studnička Jan |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Studnička Martin |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Studzinski Andrzej |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Stuchlík Jakub |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Stuchlík Kristián |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Stuchlíková Andrea |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Stupka Ján |
Slovakia |
| Stupka Štěpán |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Sturman Monika |
Hungary |
| Stutz Fabrice |
Switzerland |
| Stýblo Jan |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Stylianou A. |
Cyprus |
| Stynze Steven |
Nicaragua |
| Styrchak Natalija |
Ukrainian Team |
| Suarez Andrea |
Spain |
| Suarez Daniela |
Venezuela |
| Suban Nejc |
ŠD Gorica |
| Subosic Alexander |
Sweden |
| Subotič Renato |
Slovenia |
| Subotin Maxim |
Boris Dojo |
| Subramanyan K V |
SKIF India |
| Suč Samuel |
KK Kretovič Košice |
| Süess Bettina |
Switzerland |
| Sugimoto Kazuki |
Japan |
| Sugiyama |
Japan |
| Sugumaran Moenraj |
Malaysia |
| Suharevs Daniils |
Latvia |
| Suchá Eleonora |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Suchá Natálie |
SK Jihlava |
| Suchá Evelína |
SK Jihlava |
| Suchá Dagmar |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Suchá Marie |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Suchá Josefína |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Suchá Jůlie |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Suchá Klára |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Suchá Dominika |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Suchá Martina |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Suchánek Pavel |
Karatedo Němčice |
| Suchánek Tobiáš |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Suchánková Amálie |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Suchánková Ingrid |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
| Suchecki Maksymilian |
AGE-KAN Shotokan Club Bogatynia |
| Suchomel Tomáš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Suchová Darja |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Suchý Tomáš |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Suchý Matyáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Suchý Patrik |
SK Jihlava |
| Suchý Aleš |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Suchý Ondřej |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Suchý Lukáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Suchý Marek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Suchy Natalia |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Suchyňa Martin |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Suchyňová Markéta |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Suchyňová Kristýna |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Suchyňová Hana |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Suito Kaede |
SKIF Japan |
| Sujetovs Eduards |
Latvia |
| Sujković Jovana |
Serbia & Montenegro |
| Sujković Haris |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Sujković Jelena |
Serbia |
| Sůkal David |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Sůkal Vojtěch |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Sukharev Roman |
Russia |
| Sukharyev Maksym |
Ukraine |
| Sukhorukoy I. |
SKIF Russia |
| Sukkiaw Arm |
Thailand |
| Sulejczak Łukasz |
Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan |
| Suleymanov R. |
Azerbaijan |
| Sulíková Katarína |
Slovakia |
| Sulíková Lucia |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Sulima Grzegorz |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Sulima Lukasz |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Sulisz Fabian |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Suljkanović Mirsada |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Suljković Haris |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Sullivan Dylan |
SKIF Ireland |
| Sultanbekov Arman |
Kazakhstan |
| Sulym Vadym |
Leon |
| Sulym Yaroslav |
Leon |
| Suminová Marie |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Sumishevskiy Denys |
Ukraine |
| Summerová Zuzana |
UMB Banská Bystrica |
| Sun Chun-Yu |
Taiwan |
| Sun Jingchao |
People's Republic of China |
| Sun Chun Ming |
CTKF Neihu Club |
| Sundby Fredrik |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Sunozov Dmitri |
Karate Moscow |
| Supar Ina |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Supera Eryk |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Supramaniam P. |
Malaysia |
| Supruniuk Ariel |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Suralová Sandra |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Surapaneni Dimple |
India |
| Surdyka Pavel |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Surma Patryk |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Surma Anna |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Surma Ania |
Karate Kai |
| Surmař Miroslav |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Surovcová Tereza |
TJ Fulnek |
| Surwe Dipali Sandeep |
India |
| Suryadi |
Indonesia |
| Sus Erik |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Sus Antonín |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Susilo Bobby |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Susla Iryna |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Suslovich Eduard |
Ukrainian Team |
| Susnica Milutin |
Germany |
| Süß Michell |
Bushido Stollberg |
| Süss Michelle |
Bushido Stollberg |
| Süsselmichová Barbora |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Süßenbacher Patrick |
Austria |
| Sustretov Denys |
Odessa United Team |
| Sušac Katarina |
Croatia |
| Sušac Marija |
KK RI |
| Sušić Aljož |
ŠD Gorica |
| Suter Anina |
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen |
| Sutero Sardo Vincent |
Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg |
| Sutiagin Konstantin |
Russia |
| Sutnjak Damira |
KK Nedelišće |
| Sutrisno Adebagus |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Sutugina Karyna |
Ukrainian Team |
| Suur Inkeroinen Tuomas |
Nurmijärven Shotokan |
| Suzuki Yuichi |
Japan |
| Suzuki Haruka |
SKIF Japan |
| Suzuki Kyoko |
SKIF Japan |
| Suzuki Ariel |
AASKI Argentina |
| Svačina Ondřej |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Svačina Jakub |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Svánovská Anetta |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Svatek Svatopluk |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Svatek Petr |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Svatková Helena |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Svátková Veronika |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Svatoš Adam |
SŠKS Pardubice |
| Svatošová Simona |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Svatošová Vanda |
Shotokan karate Frýdek-Místek |
| Svěcená Barbora |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Svěcený Matyáš |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Sveinsson Ari |
Sportkarate |
| Sveinung Byberg |
Norway |
| Svendsen M. |
Denmark |
| Svendsen M. |
Denmark |
| Svendsen Karl Andre |
Norway |
| Svensson |
Sweden |
| Svetić Dario |
Croatia |
| Světlík Patrik |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Světlíková Karolína |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Světlíková Sabina |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Sviderskis Arturs |
Salaspils Karate Club |
| Svirberga Linda Kristiana |
Karate Fight Club Tigers |
| Sviták Daniel |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Sviták Ondřej |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Svítek Jiří |
KC Žatec |
| Svoboda R. |
Czech republic |
| Svoboda Robert |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Svoboda Jakub |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Svoboda Miroslav |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Svoboda Kryštof |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Svoboda Ondřej |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Svoboda Oliver |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Svoboda Adam |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Svoboda Josef |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Svoboda Lukáš |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Svoboda Jiří |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Svoboda Štěpán |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Svoboda Jiří |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Svoboda David |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Svoboda Jakub |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Svoboda Martin |
KK Přelouč |
| Svoboda Zdeněk |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Svoboda Petr |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Svoboda Tomáš |
TJ Ostrov Hokusei |
| Svoboda Daniel |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Svoboda Petr |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Svoboda Ondřej |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Svoboda Patrik |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Svoboda Robert |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Svoboda Andrej |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Svoboda Jiří |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Svoboda David |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Svoboda Šimon |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Svobodová Pavlína |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Svobodová Kristýna |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Svobodová Kateřina |
Vakado Kutná Hora |
| Svobodová Sára |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Svobodová Eliška |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Svobodová Laura-lucia |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Svobodová Gabriela |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Svrčula Jiří |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Swanston V. |
Great Britain |
| Swat Klaudia |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Swedo Andy |
Suriname |
| Swerts Tim |
Kamacho Karate Klub |
| Swětíková Tereza |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Świerczyńska Katarzyna |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Świętosławski Mikołaj |
KK Shobuken Łódź |
| Świrski Krystian |
Samuraj Szczecin |
| Switala Marika |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Świtoń Kacper |
UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów |
| Sworek Julia |
PKK Pleszew |
| Sworek Jakub |
PKK Pleszew |
| Sworeń Dariusz |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Syarief Umar |
Indonesia |
| Syarif S. |
Indonesia |
| Sych Serafym |
Ukraine |
| Sychou D. |
Belarus |
| Sýkora Jonáš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Sýkora Josef |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Sýkora Lukáš |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Sýkora Jan |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Sýkora Kryštof |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Sýkora Petr |
TJ Kdyně |
| Sýkora Štěpán |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Sýkorová |
Czechoslovakia |
| Syllas Ioannis |
Greece |
| Syniahovskyi Stanislav |
Ukraine |
| Synková Hana |
G+G Hradec Králové |
| Sypěna Petr |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Syrový Dan |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Sýs Matyáš |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Sysel Kristián |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Sysel Lukáš |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Sywula Michal |
Andrex Elbląg |
| Szabó Krisztian |
Hungary |
| Szabó Levente |
Hungary |
| Szabo David |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Szabó Kristián |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Szabo Daniel |
EKKA Mick Blackwell |
| Szabo Oskar |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Szabó Arvid |
Koroibosz RSE |
| Szabó Evelin |
Wadofight |
| Szabóová Tunde |
KK Taiyo Kolárovo |
| Szabová Natálie |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Szafranek Jordan |
Shitokai |
| Szakács József |
SKIF Hungary |
| Szakonyi László |
Hungary |
| Szalay Dominik |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Szalay Sebastian |
Australia |
| Szalay Sebastian |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Szalay David |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
| Szamański Jarosław |
AZS Wroclaw |
| Szántai Luca |
Tatami SE |
| Szanyi Jonáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Szarama Natalia |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Szarek Patryk |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Szatkowska Dominika |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Szbeni Jozsef |
Fighter club |
| Szcepakowski Jakub |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Szczęsny Krystian |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Szczygieł Mateusz |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Szczypka Weronika |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Szczypkowski Maksymilian |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Szebeni Jozsef |
Hungary |
| Szedö Luca |
Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs |
| Szegedi Döme |
Hungary |
| Szegedi Bendek |
Fudoshin |
| Szeifert Géza |
Hungarian Wado Federation |
| Szekeres Bence |
KAI SEI |
| Szelągiewicz Patrycja |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Szele Gergo |
Sporting Budo Budapest |
| Szénási Gergely |
Hungary |
| Szendoł Michał |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Szentadrasi Leoš |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Szeremeta Olek |
AGE-KAN Shotokan Club Bogatynia |
| Szewczyk Krzysztof |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Szewczyk E. |
SKI Poland |
| Szewieczek Jakub |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Szilágyi Dávid |
Hungary |
| Szilágyi Tas Ferenc |
Hungary |
| Szilard Peter |
KAI SEI |
| Szilva Nórbert |
Hungary |
| Szin Violeta |
Sanshmin |
| Szkanderková Veronika |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Szkiladz Lukasz |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Szkiłądź Łukasz |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Szkolnicki Oskar |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Szkudlarek Myriam |
France |
| Szkudlarek Jan |
PKK Pleszew |
| Szmajdka Justyna |
UKS Osir Kleczew |
| Szmek Petr |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Szmigielska Natalia |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Szmigielski Piotr |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Sznajder Marta |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Szolár Pavol |
Central Slovakia |
| Szöllősi Péter |
Hungary |
| Szölösi Patrik |
Budo Fight |
| Szomolányiová Nina |
Goju Kai Bratislava |
| Szomolányiová Tamara |
Goju Kai Bratislava |
| Szomor Peter |
Slovakia |
| Szostecki Michał |
Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice |
| Szponder Natalia |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Szpot Oliwer |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Sztachová Kristýna |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Sztyler Roman |
Judokan Frankfurt |
| Sztyma Jakub |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Szuba Dawid |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Szubert Jędrzej |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Szücs Máté |
Duna Fitt |
| Szulc Daria |
Poland |
| Szulcsanyl Viktor |
KK Taiyo Kolárovo |
| Szumiło Piotr |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Szumlanska Agnieszka |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Szumlanska Kinga |
Karate Goju ryu Seiwakai Wolów |
| Szurowska Izabela |
Rawicki klub karate Surem |
| Szvoboda Bálint |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Szydelko Igor |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Szyja Patrycja |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Szymala Piotr |
Poland |
| Szymala Michal |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Szymanek Sonia |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Szymanska Klaudia |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Szymańska Zuzanna |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Szymański Dawid |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Szymański Jaroslaw |
AZS Wroclaw |
| Szymborski Jan |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Szymczak Marta |
Poland |
| Szymczyna Sabina |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Szymura Dawid |
PKK Pleszew |
| Szyrner Adam |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Šabartová Michaela |
SK Jihlava |
| Šabata David |
Sport Club K3 |
| Šabić Džejlan |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Šabová Aneta |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Šabová Dominika |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Šafanda Vojtěch |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Šafandová Kristýna |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Šafář Arnošt |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Šafaříková Kateřina |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Šaffek Jakub |
SKM Bílina |
| Šafr František |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Šafránek Petr |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Šafránek Štěpán |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Šafránková Zuzana |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Šáchová Martina |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Šajánek Adrián |
JAPOKA Bratislava |
| Šajbidor Danny |
SK Slavia Orlová |
| Šajnarová Štěpánka |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Šála Bohuslav |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Šála Miroslav |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Šalamonová Dominika |
Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ |
| Šalanská Jana |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Šalanský Vojtěch |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Šálek Martin |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Šaligová Michaela |
KK Topolčany |
| Šalomová Jessica |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Šálová Karolína |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Šamaj Filip |
ZZO Čadca |
| Šamajová Denisa |
ZZO Čadca |
| Šamko Ernest |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Šamko Dominik |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Šána Filip |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Šanca Kajetán |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Šanda Jáchym |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Šánová Stella |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Šantroch Roman |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Šantrochová Adéla |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Šarac Deni |
Brotnjo |
| Šaraj Dominik |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Šarapatka Karel |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Šaravanja Robert |
Hercegovina Zagreb |
| Šarec Lovro |
KK Ronin |
| Šarić Mia Horvat |
KK Nedelišće |
| Šarić Vanja |
Čakovec |
| Šarišský Michal |
Vukabu |
| Šarman Marislav |
Karate Klub Fudoshin |
| Šarocký Robert |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Šárocký Robert |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Šaroch David |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Šaroun Jiří |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Šaško Tomislav |
Koprivnica |
| Šatek Maxim |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Šauer Martin |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Šauerová Petra |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Ščančar Ana |
SKIF Slovenia |
| Ščančar Jan |
SKIF Slovenia |
| Ščančar Maj |
Tromejnik Kuzma |
| Ščevlík Patrik |
KK Detva |
| Ščevlíková Petra |
KK Detva |
| Šebek Štěpán |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Šebek David |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Šebek Václav |
SK Predátor Praha |
| Šebesta Michal |
Slovakia |
| Šebesta Lukáš |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Šebesta Martin |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Šebesta Jaroslav |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Šebestová Vendula |
KC Podbořany |
| Šebestová Eva |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Šebetka Radim |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Šebková Barbora |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Šebková Alena |
SK Tommi Praha |
| Šebo Igor |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Šebök Patrik |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Šebora Richard |
ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná |
| Šedek Ondřej |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Šedík Lukáš |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Šedivá Simona |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Šedivý Josef |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Šedivý Marek |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Šefc Daniel |
SOBU Police nad Metují |
| Šefčík Igor |
Sport Club K3 |
| Šeffer Alex |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Šefl Richard |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Šeflová Viktorie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Šegović Lucija |
Opatija Tad Rijeka |
| Šehić Melis |
KK Rašid Buća Ilijaš |
| Šejba Jiří |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Šeleng Jozef |
Central Poprad |
| Šemlal Stefan |
Serbia |
| Šemljanskij Vincent |
SC Karate Pardubice |
| Šenjug Mirna |
Croatia |
| Šenjug Žarko |
KK Mars |
| Šenková Nikola |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Šenkyřík František |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Šenkyříková Marie |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Šerák David |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
| Šereda Michal |
Karate Polička |
| Šesták Matěj |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Šesták Michal |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Šestakov Aleksandar |
Serbia |
| Šestina Michal |
Slovakia |
| Šešlija Aleksandar |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Šetina Jiří |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Ševcová Barbora |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Ševčenková Aneta |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Ševčík Aleš |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Ševčík Václav |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Ševčík Jan |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Ševčíková Natálie |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Ševčíková Viktória |
Tornado Team Nitra |
| Ševic Jiří |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Šiandorová Daniela |
1. Karate Club Pezinok |
| Šianský Ruda |
KC Žatec |
| Šidlová Michaela |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Šídová Nikol |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Šifner Matěj |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Šikola Ondřej |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Šikola Martin |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Šikula Lukáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Šikula Jiří |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Šilar Roman |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Šilar Jan |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Šilarová Petra |
Budo Lanškroun |
| Šilc Stanislav |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Šiler Jakub |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Šiler Matěj |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
| Šilhavý Adam |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Šilhavý Martin |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Šiljak Vanja |
Slovenia |
| Šíma Tomáš |
KC Podbořany |
| Šíma Luděk |
KK Litvínov |
| Šíma Matěj |
KK Litvínov |
| Šíma Oldřich |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Šíma Pavel |
|
| Šimáček Martin |
Kakutogi Academy |
| Šimáčková Zuzana |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Šimáčková Zuzana |
TJ Kdyně |
| Šimák Alexandr |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Šimák Dominik |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Šímal Luděk |
KK Litvínov |
| Šimáně Jiří |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Šimčáková Hana |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Šimčíková Kristína |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Šimeček Jakub |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Šimek Vojtěch |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Šimek Ondřej |
Makoto Karate Klub |
| Šimelová Martina |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Šimko Peter |
Slovakia |
| Šimko Miroslav |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Šimková Magdaléna |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Šimková Michaela |
SKM Bílina |
| Šimková Pavla |
T.J. Sokol I. Smíchov |
| Šimon Pavel |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Šimon Zdeněk |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Šimon Alexandr |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Šimon Peter |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Šimoník Filip |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Šimonová Pavla |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Šimonová Andrea |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Šimonová Veronika |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Šimota David |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Šimotová Jaroslava |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Šimotová Amálie |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Šímová Petra |
Sokol Blatná |
| Šímová Nikola |
GRYF z.s. |
| Šimpach Ondřej |
SK Tommi Praha |
| Šimr Vavřinec |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Šimr Kilián |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Šimun David |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Šimunec Dino |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Šimůnek Simon |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Šimůnek Petr |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Šimůnek Libor |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Šimůnek Benjamin-jiří |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Šimůnková Marcela |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Šimunović Irena |
Stijena |
| Šindelář Adam |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Šindelář Erik |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Šindelářová Eva |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Šindelářová Barbora |
SKM Bílina |
| Šindelářová Eliška |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Šindelářová Žaneta |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Šindler Jan |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Šinerová Adéla |
Czech republic |
| Šinfeltová Eliška |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Šípek Jan |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Šípek Marek |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Šípek Jan |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Šípek Martin |
KK Topolčany |
| Šípoš Martin |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Šipošová Veronika |
Arkádia Galanta |
| Šír Marek |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Šír Jiří |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Šír Pavel |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Šír Filip |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Širić Edin-Dino |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Šírl Jan |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Šírlová Adéla |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Šišić Munir |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Šišková Ester |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Šišoláková Lucia |
Arkádia Galanta |
| Šišpelová Karolína |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Šitum Mateo |
Susedgrad |
| Škalda Petr |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Škaldová Pavlína |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Škaldová Jana |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Škaloud Jakub |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Škaloudík Daniel |
SKK Lipník nad Bečvou |
| Škaloudová Klára |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Škarda Ondřej |
HPZ Karate |
| Škarpová Veronika |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Škaryd Michal |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Škaryd Adam |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Škařupa Viktor |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Škařupová Klára |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Škerko Samuel |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Škeřík Jan |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Škirda Denis |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Škoda Petr |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Škoda Martin |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Škodová Veronika |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Školníková Viktória |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Školoudík Jakub |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Škopcová Silvia |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Škopek Richard |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Škopek Adam |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Škornjak Marko |
Croatia |
| Škorpík Tomáš |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Škorpilová Barbora |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Škorpilová Alžběta |
Sport Team Scorpions z.s. |
| Škorvánková Alžbeta |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Škorvánková Hana |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Škoudlil David |
GRYF z.s. |
| Škrabalová Karolína |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Škrancová Eliška |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Škrijelj Haris |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Škrobánek Ondřej |
Fudoshin Žulová |
| Škulavíková Martina |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Škultéty Matěj |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Škunca Ana |
Croatia |
| Škuta Martin |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Škutová Valerie |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Škvarek Zdeno |
KK Trstená |
| Škvarek Miroslav |
KK Trstená |
| Šlahůnková Rozárka |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Šlachta Jakub |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Šlajer Albert |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Šlajerová Leonie |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Šlégl Roman |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Šlehofer Richard |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Šlechta Jan |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Šlechtová Karolína |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO |
| Šlesingr Michael |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Šmajcl Filip |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Šmajclová Kateřina |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Šmarda Šimon |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Šmejdová Aneta |
Masada Praha |
| Šmejkal Adam |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Šmejkalová Eva |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Šmíd Jan |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Šmíd Pavel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Šmíd Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Šmíd Václav |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Šmída Daniel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Šmída Dominik |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Šmída Ondřej |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Šmída Radoslav |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Šmidhofer Maks |
KK Trbovlje |
| Šmídová Rozálie |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Šmídová Nikola |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Šmolík Marek |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Šmorová Bára |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Šnajdr Štěpán |
Champions team z.s. |
| Šnajdrová Tereza |
Champions team z.s. |
| Šnejdr Petr |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Šofraneková Alexandra |
KK Junior Prešov |
| Šogorić Leonard |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Šoič Nikola |
Croatia |
| Šojat Tea |
Croatia |
| Šolc Jan |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Šolc Michal |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Šolc Richard |
TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod |
| Šolc Václav |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Šolcová Michaela |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Šolević Stefan |
Impuls Ponte Rosso |
| Šolín Jakub |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Šoltésová Viktoria |
Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ |
| Šoltýs Róbert |
Slovakia |
| Šoltys Milan |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Šoltýsová Barbora |
Central Poprad |
| Šopa Evžen |
Sokol Choceň |
| Šoral Jan |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Šoralová Kateřina |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Šorčíková Valerie |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Šormová Pavla |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Šošolíková Eliška |
Sport Team Scorpions z.s. |
| Šošovicová Miriam |
Slovakia |
| Šourek Jan |
GRYF z.s. |
| Špaček Adam |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Špaček Michal |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Špachmanová Marie |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Špalková Lucie |
Sport Club K3 |
| Španbauer Filip |
Slovenia |
| Špánik Tobias |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Špánik Samuel |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Špániková Nina |
KK DRAP Partizánske |
| Španková Barbora |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Španner Jan |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Špásová Sára |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Špatenka Martin |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Špatný Jakub |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Špecián Martin |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Špecián Pavel |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Špela Štefe |
Slovenia |
| Špelina Richard |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Špelina Michal |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Šperlová Natálie |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Špes Jakub |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Špička Pavel |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Špinar Vojtěch |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Špinka Marek |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Šplíchal Petr |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Špoljarić Zvonimir |
Mladost Osijek |
| Šprinc Martin |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Šprincová Barbora |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Špringer Adam |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
| Špringer Pavel |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
| Šprysl Jakub |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Šprysl Matěj |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Šraierová Amálie |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Šrámek Jan |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Šrámek Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Šrámek Ondřej |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Šrámek Jakub |
ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná |
| Šrámek st. Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Šrettr Jan |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Šroler Ivo |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Šrom Vojtěch |
ŠIN-KYO (SHIN-KYO) |
| Šrom Václav |
ŠIN-KYO (SHIN-KYO) |
| Šrotýř Filip |
GRYF z.s. |
| Šrůma Daniel |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Šrůtová Tereza |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Šťáhlavský Ondřej |
Fight Club Praha |
| Šťáhlavský David |
Fight Club Praha |
| Štainbruch Antonín |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Štamko Daniel |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Štampfer Jakub |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Štangl Marian |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Štark Dominik |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Štarmannová Eliška |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Šťastná Dominika |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Šťastná Veronika |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Šťastná Anna |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Šťastná Martina |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Šťastná Aneta |
SKM Bílina |
| Šťastná Barbora |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Šťastný Martin |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Šťastný Michal |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Štaudová Kristýna |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Štaudová Klára |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Štecová Kateřina |
Champions team z.s. |
| Štefan Miroslav |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Štefanac Mirta |
Opatija Tad Rijeka |
| Štefaneková Sofia |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Štefanović Goran |
Karate Club Virovitica |
| Štefe Špela |
Slovenia |
| Štefek Radek |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Štefl Josef |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Štefl Oldřich |
SKMP Praha |
| Šteflíčková Tania |
KARATE KLUB Orel Blansko |
| Štěch Josef |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Štěchová Zuzana |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Štěchová Ida |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Šteicherová Kristína |
Výber ZsZKe |
| Šteinz Jakub |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
| Štekl David |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Štencel Vít |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Štenclová Natálie |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Štenclová Tereza |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Štěpán Pavel |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Štěpán Ondřej |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Štěpán Petr |
TJ Skvrňany Plzeň |
| Štěpán Adam |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Štěpán Matěj |
GRYF z.s. |
| Štěpánek Adolf |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Štěpánek Patrik |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Štěpáník Denis |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Štěpánková Emma |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Štěpánková Eliška |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Štěpánková Anežka |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Štěpánková Jaroslava |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Štěpánková Anna |
Shotokan karate Frýdek-Místek |
| Štěpánová Vendula |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Štěpánová Petra |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Štěpánová Tereza |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Štěpánová Natálie |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Štěpánská Veronika |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Štěpánský Ondřej |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Štěpničková Michaela |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Štěrbáková Nikola |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Štěrbík Jan |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Štěrbová Soňa |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Štérová Tereza |
SKP karate Písek |
| Štětina Daniel |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Štetina Jakub |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Štíchová Gabriela |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Štiková Radka |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Štilicha Alexej |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Štimac Stjepan |
Zagrebački Karate Savez |
| Štindl Lukáš |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Štitum Mateo |
Susedgrad |
| Štogryn David |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Štoková Martina |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Štolba Filip |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Štrach Jiří |
SC Komura Kladno |
| Štrankotová Klaudie |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Štrbka Daniel |
1. Karate Club Pezinok |
| Štrbová Patrícia |
KK Žilina |
| Štréblová Janet |
KC Žatec |
| Štreicherová Kristína |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Štritzová Linda |
KK Topolčany |
| Štroblová Lucie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Štrof Martin |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Štros Dominik |
SKP Unitop Sokolov |
| Štrossová Isabel |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Štruc Antonio |
KK Shotokan Valenje |
| Štruc Brina Lucija |
KK Shotokan Valenje |
| Štrumfová Hana |
Karate Polička |
| Štryncl Rostislav |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Štula Dalibor |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Štulpa Michal |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Štůralová Dagmar |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Šturc Brina Lucija |
KK Shotokan Valenje |
| Šturm Martin |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Šturma David |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Šturma Marek |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Štusák Jan |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Štych Patrik |
Karate Blovice |
| Štyks David |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Štyriak Rastislav |
Slovakia |
| Šuba Jakub |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Šubić Marija |
Šiška |
| Šubrt Ondřej |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Šubrt Richard |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Šubrt Štěpán |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Šudoma Radim |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Šuflaj Magdalena |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Šufliarsky Martin |
KK Detva |
| Šuhaj Vojtěch |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Šuhaj Ondřej |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Šuhaj Pavol |
SK Global Praha |
| Šuhaj Michal |
KK Trstená |
| Šuković Vuk |
Montenegro |
| Šulák Jiří |
Sebeobrana Vrbno |
| Šuláková Lena |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Šulc Vojtěch |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Šulc Jan |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Šulc Jiří |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Šulcová Eliška |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Šulda Mirek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Šulek Tihana |
Euro Tera |
| Šumandl Patrik |
Slovenia |
| Šumbera Pavel |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Šumková Nella |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Šumová Linda |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Šumpík Daniel |
Slovan Broumov |
| Šupka Matyáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Šupka Tobiáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Šuranský Petr |
T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. |
| Šurbek Alan |
Croatia |
| Šustík Jakub |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Šustr Miroslav |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Šustr Michal |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Šušková Nikola |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Šutiak Pavel |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Šváb Martin |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Šváb Oskar |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Švácha David |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Šváchová Johana |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Švanda Pavel |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Švanda Ondřej |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Švandová Johana |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Švarc Daniel |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Švarc Jiří |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Švarc Ines |
Slovenia |
| Švarc Petr |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Švarcová Karolína |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Švardala Jan |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Švec Martin |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Švec Vladimír |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Švec Vladimír |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Švec Marek |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Švec Pavel |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Švecová Jana |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Švecová Lada |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Švecová Lucie |
KK Topolčany |
| Švédová Tereza |
M. M. Ryu Ostrava |
| Švehla Vladimír |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
| Švehla Vít |
Sportovní klub Samuraj Domažlice |
| Švehlová Tereza |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Švejdová (Kohoutová) Monika |
Makoto Karate Klub |
| Švelchová Tereza |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Švenda Tomáš |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Švenda David |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Švenda Jaromír |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Švenda Jan |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Švígler Vladimír |
TJ Skvrňany Plzeň |
| Švojgr Pavel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Švojgr Matěj |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Švrčková Andrea |
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín |
| Švrga Marko |
Croatia |
| Švubová Eva |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Taal Karl |
Karate Club Ivl |
| Tabak Juraj |
Slovakia |
| Tabakovic Omer |
Slovenia |
| Tabaković Suada |
Champion Ilidža |
| Tabakovič Zekerijan |
Slovenia |
| Tabana Yasmin Ahmed |
Egypt |
| Tabata M. |
Japan |
| Tabben Montassar |
Tunisia |
| Tabib Amine |
Tunisia |
| Táborová Jana |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Táborský Matyáš |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Tadano Ayaka |
Japan |
| Tadarowa Gergana |
Germany |
| Tadić Delfina |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Tadić Arsenije |
Serbia |
| Tadissi Yves Martial |
Hungary |
| Tadlerová Romana |
DDM Blansko |
| Tagiyev G. |
Azerbaijan |
| Taha Mohamed |
Ahly Club |
| Taha Dalia |
Ahly Club |
| Tahadlo Ondřej |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Tahadlová Kamila |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Tahara Yutaka |
Japan |
| Tahirova Maria |
Fight Club Praha |
| Tahirovic Haris |
Croatia |
| Tahirović Almina |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Tache Marike |
Hungary |
| Tainen Sami |
Finland |
| Taira Jhonatan |
Brazil |
| Taisner Michal |
Poznańskie Stowarzyszenie Karate Shotokan |
| Taj Azzeddine |
Marocco |
| Tajčová Anna |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Tajima Sadao |
Japan |
| Tajima Stesuko |
Japan |
| Takács Bence |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Takáč Miloš |
KK Zen Shotokan |
| Takagi S. |
Japan |
| Takahashi Yuko |
Japan |
| Takahashi Chika |
SKIF Japan |
| Takao Sumire |
SKIF Japan |
| Takase Kazuyo |
SKIF Belgium |
| Takatsuka Keisuke |
Japan |
| Takeda Junya |
Japan |
| Takenouchi Manabu |
Japan |
| Taketou Nabekura |
SKIF Japan |
| Takhiyen Qurbav |
SKIF Azerbaijan |
| Tala - Pine Mekenzie |
New Zealand |
| Talaga Rafal |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Talaga Michal |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Talama Artur |
PCMA Union |
| Talarico Gennaro |
Italy |
| Talaš Oliver |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Talic Marko |
Serbia |
| Tallah Med Cherif |
Algeria |
| Talpo Stefano |
Oyama Polesano |
| Tamagni Vincent |
KC Wallonie |
| Tamaki Daigo |
Japan |
| Tamargo |
Spain |
| Tamaru H. |
Japan |
| Tamás Ferdinánd |
Hungary |
| Tamashiro Akio |
Peru |
| Tamáš Michal |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Tamborlani Alessandro |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Tamborlani Matteo |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Tamše Niklas |
Slovenia |
| Tamura Arashi |
Japan |
| Tan Chee Sheng |
Malaysia |
| Tanackovic Lovro |
Podravka |
| Tanaka Risa |
Kokushikan University |
| Tanaka Yoshikazu |
SKIF Japan |
| Tanaś Konrad |
PKK Pleszew |
| Tanasescu Alexia |
SKIF Romania |
| Tanashev Nodar |
Russia |
| Tancock Ashley |
Sale Dojo) |
| Tančak Antonio |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Tančak Martina |
KK Bregana |
| Tandler David |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Tando Efdjuno |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Tandon Saurabh |
India |
| Tang D. |
USA |
| Tang Wei-Jie |
Taiwan |
| Tang Lingling |
People's Republic of China |
| Tang Guigu |
People's Republic of China |
| Tang Wei Chieh |
CTKF Neihu Club |
| Tani Ryuichi |
Japan |
| Tani Junko |
SKIF Japan |
| Tanis |
Turkiye |
| Tanoda Mayuko |
SKIF Japan |
| Tanoda Naoki |
SKIF Japan |
| Tanti Tyler |
Malta |
| Tantri Widyasari |
Indonesia |
| Tanushaj Dijana |
Lav Pula |
| Tapajčík Samuel |
Central Slovakia |
| Tapajčíková Tatiana |
Central Slovakia |
| Tapol Jacques |
France |
| Tappert Allan |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Tappert Amélie |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Taquet Bertrand |
SKIF Belgium |
| Tarakulov Oleh |
Ukraine |
| Taran Maroš |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Tarasienko Jan |
Mat-Bud Klub Karate Kiritsu |
| Tarasyuk Daryna |
Ukrainian Team |
| Tarda Adam |
Sweden |
| Tari Mahfoud |
Algeria |
| Tark Esmaeil |
Iran |
| Tárkányi Damján |
KAI SEI |
| Tarnavskyi Ivan |
Ukraine |
| Tarnavskyi Oleg |
Ukraine |
| Tarnawa Dawid |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Tarnawski Dominik |
PKK Pleszew |
| Taročková Nikola |
KSK Chomutov a Jirkov |
| Tarsoly Tamas |
Hungary |
| Tart Steven |
CSKA |
| Tart Scott |
CSKA |
| Tarva M. |
Finland |
| Tas Bünyamin |
KV Niedersachsen |
| Tas Ahmed |
EKS Strassburg |
| Tasaka Toshichika |
Japan |
| Tasevski Stojan |
Karate Club Metalurg |
| Tashbaev Amir |
KC Wallonie |
| Tashoglo Bogdan |
Ukraine |
| Tashov Iko |
Macedonia |
| Tasic Tijana |
Radnički |
| Tassci Melek Ecem |
Turkiye |
| Tassin Valentina |
CSEN Karate Piemonte |
| Tastan Dias |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Tatar Lukáš |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Tatarová Dominika |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Tatárová Martina |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Tatatsu Yuji |
SKIF Japan |
| Tater Tomáš |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
| Tátošová Patricia |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Taty Mountou |
Gabon |
| Tatýrek Jan |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
| Tau Motsepe |
SKI South Africa |
| Täubner Adam |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Täubner Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Taufer Oldřich |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Taumotekava Jean Christophe |
France |
| Taupev N. |
Russia |
| Tausch Matthias |
Germany |
| Taušová Viktorie |
GRYF z.s. |
| Tauteanu Abdrei Stefan |
Ishido Botosani |
| Tavares Lopes Kevin |
Cam Karate Morcenx |
| Tavarez Christian |
Brazil |
| Taylan Aykut |
Turkiye |
| Taylor Andrew |
England |
| Taylor Reece |
Hanko Ryu |
| Taylor Ashley |
South Africa |
| Taylor Rob |
Ishinryu Upminster |
| Tazidinova Anjela |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Tázlar Martin |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Ťažká Dominika |
Slovakia |
| Ťažká Terézia |
MP Brezno |
| Ťažká Lenka |
Central Slovakia |
| Teasa Andrea |
Romania |
| Teboul Naama |
Boris Dojo |
| Tebuev Khamit |
Russia |
| Tebuev Myrza Bek |
Russia |
| Tedder Bozenna |
SKKIF UK |
| Tefkrou Odyseas |
Cyprus |
| Teguri Kazunari |
SKIF Japan |
| Teher Rebeka |
Hungary |
| Těhlová Adéla |
SKP karate Písek |
| Teillet Jeffrey |
New Caledonia |
| Teixeira Breno |
Brazil |
| Teixeira Sara |
Portugal |
| Tek Tugba |
Turkiye |
| Teke Cigdem |
Turkiye |
| Tekely Zuzana |
Champions team z.s. |
| Teker Jasmin |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Teker Barbaros |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Teker Ismael |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Telehala Elsintha |
Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle |
| Telehalo Dewi |
Karate Mossel-Boot Zwolle |
| Tellocke Morris |
Germany |
| Telly Melinda |
Indonesia |
| Temnyi Maksim |
Ukrainian Team |
| Temnyy Konstyantyn |
Ukrainian Team |
| Tenglovits Marko |
Hungary |
| Tenmann Sebastian |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Teodorescu Claudiu |
SKIF Romania |
| Teodoro Domenico |
Italy |
| Teofilova Tina |
Bulgaria |
| Tepel Philipp |
Germany |
| Teplohh D. |
Estonia |
| Teplý Patrik |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Ter Heijden Jeffrey |
Tadashi-do Rotterdam |
| Terbay A. |
SKIF Venezuela |
| Terengin Wladimir |
Germany |
| Terenová Lenka |
KK Dolný Kubín |
| Tereshenko I. |
Ukraine |
| Tereščuk Václav |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Terihaj Mihael |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Terinne C. |
France |
| Terlyuga Anzhelika |
Ukraine |
| Termanini Sebastian |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Terrine Corrine |
France |
| Teršek Grega |
SKIF Slovenia |
| Terzano Lorenzo |
SKI-I Italy |
| Terzi Roman |
Ukraine |
| Terzi Mykhaylo |
Ukraine |
| Tesárek Jakub |
KARATE TESY Shotokan |
| Tesař Jan |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Tesař Matěj |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Tesař Šimon |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Tesař Richard |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Tesař Tomáš |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Tesař Milan |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Tesař Lubomír |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
| Tesařík Libor |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Tesařová Radka |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Tesařová Kristýna |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Tesařová Krystýna |
Sport Team Scorpions z.s. |
| Tesařová (Krejčová) Radka |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Tesoro Guiseppe |
Italy |
| Tešanović Ljubinka |
Slovenia |
| Tešanovič Borislava |
Slovenia |
| Tetera David |
Champions team z.s. |
| Tetour Jan |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Teufelová Zuzana |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Teunen Jesse |
SKIF Belgium |
| Texlová Lenka |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Teymurova Fidan |
Azerbaijan |
| Thade Tuyinnaahaze |
Burundi |
| Thaels Jonathan |
KC Le Chardon |
| Thajer Eva |
Austria |
| Thajer Johanna |
Austria |
| Thajer Elisabeth |
UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten |
| Thajer Lukas |
UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten |
| Thäle Brigitte |
Germany |
| Thang Juna Chien |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Thanh Tung Nguyen |
SKIF Hungary |
| Thanheuser Stefan |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Thedinga Aiko |
Germany |
| Theimer Sophia |
Germany |
| Theis Alexander |
KK Zen Shotokan |
| Theivendran Abishek |
Karate Do Brugg |
| Thell J. |
Sweden |
| Theodoros Andreou |
Cyprus |
| Thereby Boris |
Hanko Kai Senica |
| Thérová Adéla |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Thi Thoan Dao |
Vietnam |
| Thiebaut Laurie |
Impact Karate Club Saint-Victoret |
| Thieme Petr |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Thiemer Sophia |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Thierbach Luca |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Thoma Jakub |
GRYF z.s. |
| Thoma Jan |
GRYF z.s. |
| Thomas Jordan |
Kaizen Central |
| Thomas William |
Great Britain |
| Thomas Mathew |
Welsh Bushi Kai |
| Thomas Magarita |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Thomason Amy |
New Zealand |
| Thomassen Caroline A. |
Norway |
| Thomos Konstantinos |
Germany |
| Thompson R. |
British Sport Karate |
| Thompson Geoff |
Great Britain |
| Thomsen S. |
Denmark |
| Thonnard Maxime |
CIKA Belgium |
| Thorlaksen C. |
Denmark |
| Thorndick Stephanie |
Toyakwai |
| Thorpe Mitchell |
England |
| Thouy Emilie |
France |
| Thrin-Nhu-Sam Martin |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Thunder Jade Genevieve |
South Africa |
| Thuy Hoa Luu Thi |
Vietnam |
| Tian Weidong |
People's Republic of China |
| Tianen |
Finland |
| Tiango Moutinho |
Clube de karate Shotokan do Porto |
| Tidjani Reda |
Levallois sporting club |
| Tidjani Lyes |
KC Colombes |
| Tiennot Joachim |
France |
| Tierney Joe |
Great Britain |
| Tiganis A. |
Greece |
| Tiger Säde |
Renshin-kan Ry |
| Tighi Ali Babaloo Milad |
Iran |
| Tichota Jakub |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Tichota Denis |
Champions team z.s. |
| Tichý František |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Tichý Ondřej |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Till Samuel |
Sportunion Attergau |
| Timaniková Natália |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Timchenko Anton |
Ukrainian Team |
| Timmer Ashley |
Netherlands |
| Timmermans Rob |
Budosport Heerlerbaan |
| Timmermans Brian |
Karate Team Timmermans |
| Timmermans Jordy |
Karate Team Timmermans |
| Timofeev Ivan |
SKIF Russia |
| Timonen Janne |
Finland |
| Timotijević Vladimir |
Serbia |
| Tina Mohammad Nejad Katesari |
Iran |
| Tinavská Ema |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Tinavský Jáchym |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Tinca Alina |
Petrosani |
| Tinedo David |
Venezuela |
| Ting Chang |
Taiwan |
| Tinnirello Guiseppe |
Italy |
| Tintěra Vít |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Tintor Aleksandar |
Impuls Ponte Rosso |
| Tips Jasmine |
KC Kerkhoven |
| Tirala Radek |
Champions team z.s. |
| Tiril Jander Guillermo |
Cuba |
| Tirone Antonella |
ASD Shizoku Karate Avellino |
| Tissieres Jason |
Switzerland |
| Tišer Jan |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Tišlers Arturs |
Latvia |
| Tiuk Maksym |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Tiukh Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
| Tiukh Mykyta |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Tkaczyk Tomasz |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Tkaczyk Adam |
Mat-Bud Klub Karate Kiritsu |
| Tkacheva Darja |
Russia |
| Tkalec Zlatko |
Slovenia |
| Tkančič Marko |
Croatia |
| Tkebuchava David |
Georgia |
| Tkebuchava Irakli |
Georgia |
| Tlahaolang Gaja |
Atom Domžale |
| Tlaholang Leon |
Atom Domžale |
| Tlášek Vojtěch |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Tlili M. |
Sweden |
| Tlili E. |
Sweden |
| Tlusťák Vojtěch |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Tlustý Jan |
SKM Bílina |
| Tmějová Tereza |
Karatedo Němčice |
| Tmušić Jelena |
KKK No-Kači Belgrade |
| Tmušić Stefan |
KKK No-Kači Belgrade |
| Tmušić Dragiša |
KKK No-Kači Belgrade |
| To H. |
Vietnam |
| Toběrná Kristýna |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Tobiasinski Tymoteusz |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Tobiášová Nikola |
Karate Polička |
| Tobola Jan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Tobolák Lukáš |
Goju Kai Bratislava |
| Tobolewska Maja |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Tocco Alfredo |
Italy |
| Todorovic |
Yugoslavia |
| Todorović Marko |
Serbia |
| Todorovski Tome |
Macedonia |
| Toerge Monessa |
Norway |
| Töffels Rebecca |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Toffin Ingrid |
Italo Bucaresti |
| Togolukov Boris |
Karate Moscow |
| Toivanen Petri |
Finland |
| Tojšl Marek |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Tojšl Filip |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Tokai Shiho |
Japan |
| Tokarčík Daniel |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Tokarčík David |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Tokariev Renat |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Tokcan Umay |
Turkiye |
| Tokhyan Aramayis |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Tokioka Y. |
Japan |
| Tolentino Joseph |
SKIF USA |
| Toleyev Meirambek |
Kazakhstan |
| Tolchenova Oleksanadra |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Toli Xhino |
Albania |
| Tollenaar Giovanni |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Tomajka Marek |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Toman Antonín |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Toman Jakub |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Toman Eduard |
SK Slavia Orlová |
| Toman Mikuláš |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Toman Luboš |
MSK Havlíčkův Brod |
| Tománek Jan |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Tománek Jan |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Tomaník Tomáš |
ZZO Čadca |
| Tománková Rostislava |
SK Trial |
| Tomanová Viktorie |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Tomanová Zuzana |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Tomanová Natálie |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Tomanová Klára |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Tomao Serge |
France |
| Tomas Nikola |
Centar Velika Gorica |
| Tomasch Richard |
Slovakia |
| Tomáš Petr |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Tomáš David |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Tomáš Kryštof |
Karate Polička |
| Tomášek Jakub |
KSK Chomutov a Jirkov |
| Tomašić Ivana |
Lika |
| Tomášik Patrik |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Tomaškovič Martin |
1. Karate Club Pezinok |
| Tomazin Matej |
Croatia |
| Tomczyk Weronika |
Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice |
| Tomeček Ondřej |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Tomeček Dominik |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Tomek Michal |
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice |
| Tomek Martin |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Tomeš Jakub |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Tomi Matyáš |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Tomi Barbara |
SKI-I Italy |
| Tomić Mislav |
KK Tempo Zagreb |
| Tomić Luka |
KK Tempo Zagreb |
| Tomić Ana Marija |
Brotnjo |
| Tomiczek Mateusz |
Poland |
| Tomič Sanja |
SKIF Serbia |
| Tomíček Patrik |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Tomíčková Veronika |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Tomishiro A. |
Japan |
| Tomischka Lucas |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Tomischka Jule |
Karateschule Straßfurt |
| Tomita Junya |
Japan |
| Tomitzuka Maki |
SKIF Japan |
| Tomjuk Martin |
Atara Ostrava |
| Tomka Milan |
OK MTK Tatran Žarnovica |
| Tomko Ondřej |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Tomšová Markéta |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Tomšů Karel |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Tomšů Izabela |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Tonar Vojtěch |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Toncar Lukáš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Tondr Filip |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Toney Jillian |
England |
| Toney Julliet |
England |
| Tong Qi Ping Jacqueine |
Hong Kong |
| Tonková Žaneta |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Tonnesen Casper |
Denmark |
| Topalidis P. |
Greece |
| Topalovic Sabina |
Sweden |
| Topić Nedim |
KK Sloboda Tuzla |
| Topinka Adam |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Toplak Blaž |
Slovenia |
| Toppisch Daniel |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Topuria A. |
SKIF Georgia |
| Torák Jakub |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Torfs Laura |
Wakai Team |
| Torgersen Frode |
Team Viking Norway |
| Toribio Julissa |
Dominican Republic |
| Torija Alejandra |
Mexico |
| Tornyossy Zsófia |
Hungary |
| Toro Mario |
Venezuela |
| Toro Jose |
Venezuela |
| Török Máté |
Hungary |
| Toroshanko Andriy |
Ukraine |
| Torrattanawathana Yanisa |
Thailand |
| Torres Francisco |
Spain |
| Torres Fidel |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Torres Michal |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Torres Karyu |
Venezuela |
| Torres Bencomo Michelle |
Mexico |
| Torres Garcia Maria |
Spain |
| Torres Lopez Y. |
Spain |
| Torresi Giampaolo |
Italy |
| Tortladze Lasha |
Georgia |
| Torzsa Norbert |
Budai XI |
| Toś Wiktoria |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Toś Aleksandra |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Tosi Sara |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Tosonoudis Georgios |
Greece |
| Tosun Büşra |
Turkiye |
| Tosun Cenk |
USV Wals-Laschensky |
| Tosun Emre |
Kido Karate |
| Tošnarová Jana |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Tošovský Jakub |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Tošovský Ondřej |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Tót Rostislav |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Tóth Beatrix |
Hungary |
| Tóth Daniel |
KK Topolčany |
| Totomis Dimitris |
Greece |
| Toufar Jan |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Tourdot Sebastien |
Sauvergarde Karate Club |
| Toure Michal |
Hanko Kai Senica |
| Toušek Petr |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Toušek Matyáš |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Toušková Agáta |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Tovilovič Niko |
Š.D. Ruše |
| Towey Sean |
Sale Dojo) |
| Tozaki Gakuji |
USA |
| Trafankowska Katarzyna |
UKS Shodan Zduny |
| Trafimova Anna |
Russia |
| Tragan Tomáš |
Budokai Brandýsek |
| Traganová Katarína |
SC Komura Kladno |
| Traganová Veronika |
SC Komura Kladno |
| Trahan-Perrault Daphné |
Dojo K de Terrebonne |
| Trachsel Mario |
Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun |
| Trakalová Eliška |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Trakalová Olga |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Tramontini Giovanni |
France |
| Trampota Michal |
HPZ Karate |
| Tran Phac |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Tran Linh-khánh |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Tran Tomy |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Tran Kevin |
Atara Ostrava |
| Tran David |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Tran Patrik |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Tran Anh Hoang |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Tran Adam |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Tran Minh Duc |
Police of Vietnam |
| Tran The-Hung |
SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. |
| Trandzik Peter |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Tranger Szilvia |
SKIF Hungary |
| Tranová Bao n Goc |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Tranová Kamila |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Tratsaert Lander |
SKIF Belgium |
| Trautmann Willi |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Trávníček Mikuláš |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Trávníčková Karolína |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Trávník Martin |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Trávniková Veronika |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Trávniková Adéla |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Trawiński Jakub |
Poznańskie Stowarzyszenie Karate Shotokan |
| Trbulin Moris |
Lav Pula |
| Trecha Dominik |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Trechová Vanda |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Trejbal Tomáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Trejo Melanie |
Frieways Karateklub |
| Trejtnar Filip |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Tremmel Adam |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Trencansky M. |
Slovakia |
| Trepka Karolina |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Tresegnie Pierre Antoine |
Federation Francophone |
| Trgic A. |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Tri Winarni |
Indonesia |
| Triantafyllis Dimitrios |
Greece |
| Triay Crespi Jesus |
Spain |
| Trieu Bui Thi |
Vietnam |
| Trifanov Filip |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Trinh Dinh Vojta |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Trinh Nhu Sam Martin |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Trinh Tam Xuan |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Trinklová Anna |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Triponov Vladimir |
Russia |
| Triviño Luis Alberto |
Colombia |
| Trivisonno G. |
Italy |
| Trličík Daniel |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Trličík Pavel |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Trlík Roman |
Shotokan karate Frýdek-Místek |
| Trník Matúš |
KK Topolčany |
| Trnka Pavel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Trnka Roman |
Baník Havířov |
| Trnka Miroslav |
Baník Havířov |
| Trnka Tomáš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Trnka Matěj |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Trnková Lucie |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Trnovský Marek |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Troblová Silvie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Troc Lydia Silva |
Shuriyama |
| Troest Nikolaj |
Itosu-Kai Dragoer |
| Trofimov Daniel |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Trofimov Daniil |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Troha N. |
Slovenia |
| Troch Ondřej |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Trochová Michaela |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Troitskaya Irina |
Russia |
| Trojan Radek |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Trojan Samuel |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Trojnar K. |
Croatia |
| Trojnar Ivor |
KK Nedelišće |
| Troka Dominik |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Trokšiar Matúš |
Slovakia |
| Trokšiarová Timea |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Tronci Giorgia |
SKI-I Italy |
| Tronci Giulia |
SKI-I Italy |
| Tropp Peter |
Slovakia |
| Tropp Marek |
Central Poprad |
| Tropp Petr |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Troschok Milan |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Trost Svenja |
Karateschule Martial Arts |
| Trpáková Adéla |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Trtíková Barbora |
MSK Sokol Vysoké Mýto |
| Trtíková Magdaléna |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Trubelík František |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Trubianský Dominik |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Trubianský Tobias |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Trubicki Artur |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Trujillo M. Xatzi Y. |
Mexico |
| Trunec Jiří |
MSK Sokol Vysoké Mýto |
| Truong Tomáš |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Truong Chun Ying |
SKIF USA |
| Truska Samo |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Truttmann Martin |
Karateschule Sursee |
| Třešňák Matěj |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Třetina Vojtěch |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Tříska Jan |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
| Tříska Dominik |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Třísková Anita |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Tsagaropoulou Aspasia |
SKIF Greece |
| Tsai Wan-Hsuan |
Taiwan |
| Tsambunaris Tatyana |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Tsamourlidis Iraklis |
Greece |
| Tsanev N. |
Bulgaria |
| Tsang Yee Ting |
Hong Kong |
| Tsanmouridas B. |
Greece |
| Tseliou A. |
Greece |
| Tscheinig Tanja |
Bushido Villach |
| Tschuk Martyna |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Tsibisov Ilja |
Estonia |
| Tsoy Anna |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Tsuchiya Masaru |
SKIF Japan |
| Tsukamoto Junki |
SKIF Japan |
| Tsukanov Rami |
Ukraine |
| Tsung-Yu Tsai |
Taiwan |
| Tsunokake Keiko |
SKIF Japan |
| Tsur S. |
Israel |
| Tsurtsumia Nicoloz |
Oberberg Karate Gummersbach |
| Tsuruyama Chisa |
Japan |
| Tsymbal Kostiantyn |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Tsymbaliuk Nikita |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Tuan An To |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Tubić Ivona |
Croatia |
| Tuccito |
Italy |
| Tücks Tobias |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Tuček Jan |
KC Žatec |
| Tučka Brian |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Tučková Veronika |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Tufegdžić Jelena |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Tuka Ivan |
Lav Pula |
| Tukh Nykyta |
Ukrainian Team |
| Tuleja Pavol |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Tulisová Kateřina |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Tullener T. |
USA |
| Tůma Antonín |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Tůma Jan |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Tůma Martin |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Tůma Daniel |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Tumakov Valeriy |
Ukraine |
| Tumbas Ramon |
Lav Pula |
| Tumenbat Nyamjav |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Tůmová Lucie |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Tůmová Nikola |
GRYF z.s. |
| Tumpach Štěpán |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Tunc E. |
Turkiye |
| Tunes Ines |
Portugal |
| Tunev Daniel |
Macedonia |
| Tung Yee Yin |
Hong Kong |
| Tunokake Keiko |
SKIF Japan |
| Tuńska Weronika |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Tuominen Aaro |
Sportskarate.fi |
| Tuovinen |
Finland |
| Tupko Arkadiusz |
Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice |
| Turan Burak |
Turkiye |
| Turan Busra Seyda |
Turkiye |
| Turan Inan |
Hara Köln |
| Turanskyy Vitaliy |
Ukraine |
| Turaz Lenny |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Turcinovic Natan |
TINJAN |
| Turcsanyi David |
Wado SE |
| Turčáková Karolína |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Turčaník Michal |
KK Torade Liptovský Mikuláš |
| Turčaník Richard |
KK Torade Liptovský Mikuláš |
| Turek Dušan |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Turek Mojmír |
Karate Kolín |
| Turek Lionel |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Turgut Miray |
Turkiye |
| Türke Marek |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Türke Agáta |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Turkewich Denis |
Sin-Syobu |
| Turkovic Vedran |
Croatia |
| Turlińska Kinga |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Turlinska Monika |
Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. |
| Turmanidze Tamari |
Georgia |
| Turnbull Lindsey |
Shikon |
| Turoň Radek |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Turoň Martin |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Turovski Mishel |
Israel |
| Turská Vlasta |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Tusinec Gabrijela |
KK Bregana |
| Tuszyński Dawid |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Tuszyński Daniel |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Tušek Lidija |
Croatia |
| Tušek Lora |
Medimurje |
| Tušlová Magdalena |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Tušová Eva |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Tutty Lauren |
England |
| Tuulijarvi T. |
Finland |
| Tuz Łukasz |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Tvatvadis |
Hungary |
| Tverskoy N. |
Russia |
| Tvrdoň Daniel |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Tvrdoň Martin |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Tvrdoň Andrej |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Tvrdý Michal |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Tvrdý Adrian |
ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca |
| Tvrz Tomáš |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
| Tvrzská Jana |
|
| Twohig Allanah |
SKIF Ireland |
| Twohig Brighid |
SKIF Ireland |
| Twor Laura |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Tworkowski Bartosz |
Andrex Elbląg |
| Tychinskiy Kiril |
Uspekh Novosibirsk |
| Týle Radko |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Týle Jiří |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Tyle Tomáš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Týlová Eliška |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Tymchenko Anton |
Ukraine |
| Tyml Tomáš |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Tymoshenko Pavlo |
Ukraine |
| Typltová Barbora |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Tyrell Caitlin |
Australia |
| Tyryshkim Maksym |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Tyryshkin Maksym |
Ukraine |
| Tys Rani |
Voris Schoten |
| Tytlová Zuzana |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Tyukh Nikita |
Ukraine |
| Tzanakos Sotirios |
SKIF Greece |
| Tzanev N. |
Bulgaria |
| Tzanos Michael Georgios |
Greece |
| Tzouvanaki Alexandra |
Greece |
| Tzur Yuval |
Israel |
| Tzur Sahar |
Boris Dojo |
| Tzur Roee |
Boris Dojo |
| Ubaidulayev Nurtilek |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Ubaldini Lucia Mori |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Uberallová Ester |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Ubri Arisbel Mariel |
Dominican Republic |
| Ucar Esra |
Ayberk Karate Ihtisas Spor Klübü |
| Udovič Ivan |
Lav Pula |
| Udvari Zsófia |
PSE Shindo |
| Ueda Kenji |
Peru |
| Ueda N. |
SKIF Japan |
| Uekusa Ayumi |
Japan |
| Uemura Takuya |
Japan |
| Ufimtsev Daniil |
Russia |
| Ugai Mizuki |
Japan |
| Uharek Adam |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Uher Denis |
Baník Havířov |
| Uherko Jiří |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Uhlig Christopher |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Uhlíková Klára |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Uhlířová Hana |
KC Žatec |
| Uhnavá Tereza |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Uhnich Ihor |
Ukraine |
| Uhrinová Ľudmila |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Uhrinová Bibiana |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Uhrová Kristýna |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Uhýrek Adam |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Uhýrek Matěj |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Uchi Y. |
Japan |
| Uchiage Toshihide |
Canada |
| Uchiage Hidemi |
Canada |
| Uchida Yorihisa |
Japan |
| Uchida Yuki |
Japan |
| Uitzetter Elisa |
Karate Do Smaal |
| Ujihara Yuki |
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen |
| Ulasko Viyaleta |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Ulíková Hana |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Ullischová Isabel |
Champions team z.s. |
| Ulluri Dielza |
Karate Do Brugg |
| Ulmanová Kateřina |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Ulrich Leoš |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Ulrich Melanie |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Ulrich Miloš |
Sport Úvaly |
| Ulrych Filip |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Ulrych William |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Ulrychová Amálie |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Uludag Mucup |
Turkiye |
| Ulvr David |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Ulyanin Alexey |
Red Dragon Team |
| Umaluf Petr |
SC Komura Kladno |
| Umar Syarief |
Indonesia |
| Umedov Badriddin |
Tajikistan |
| Umek Timotej |
Slovenia |
| Umeki Kana |
Japan |
| Umicevic Tanja |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Umičević Dejan |
Serbia |
| Unanyan Kamo |
Armenia |
| Underberg Alina |
Taiko Dojo e.V. Oberhausen |
| Underberg Marvin |
Taiko Dojo e.V. Oberhausen |
| Unger Martin |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
| Ungrád Martin |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Ungureanu Tobias |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Unlusoy Humeyra Beyza |
Turkiye |
| Unzeitig Václav |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Upitis Reinis |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Urango Martinez Stella Maris |
Colombia |
| Urban Matouš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Urban Pavel |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Urban Tomáš |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Urban Jáchym |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Urban Jakub |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Urban Patrick |
Rot-Weiß Moisling |
| Urban Vít |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Urban Tomáš |
SKP Unitop Sokolov |
| Urbanec Petr |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Urbanec Pavel |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Urbanová Lucie |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Urbanová Markéta |
SKP Unitop Sokolov |
| Urbanová Kateřina |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Urbanovský Jozef |
KK Europa Trenčín |
| Urbańska Karina |
KK Champion Team |
| Urbas Anna |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Urbišová Eliška |
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín |
| Urdová Kristína |
Goju-kai Prešov |
| Urem Dino |
B Biograd |
| Urge Ales |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Uriáš Adam |
Masada Praha |
| Urík Matěj |
Slovakia |
| Urke Jan |
Germany |
| Urleb Ana |
KK Lovrenc |
| Uroševič Tamara |
Lav Pula |
| Uroševič Jelena |
Lav Pula |
| Urru Cedric |
Federation Francophone |
| Urs Rares Marian |
SKIF Romania |
| Ursić Glavanović Vinko |
Croatia |
| Uruski Kamil |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Us Katsiaryna |
Belarus |
| Usami Rika |
Japan |
| Usatov Andriy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Usaty Dimitrii |
SK Trial |
| Usda Aykut |
Turkiye |
| Usenagic |
Yugoslavia |
| Usenok Yuriy |
Russia |
| Ushakov Yuriy |
Arey Lviv |
| Ushakov Timur |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Ushakov Yaroslav |
Rostovskaja oblast |
| Usia Motuty Yulizar |
Indonesia |
| Usmanov Tagir |
Russia |
| Usta Kürsat |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Ustaoglu Gulcihan |
Turkiye |
| Ustinskyi Svyatoslav |
Ukraine |
| Ustun Onurcan |
Turkiye |
| Ustyuzhanin Olexiy |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Utelbayeva Madina |
Kazakhstan |
| Utěšený Karel |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Utkov Robert |
SKIF Russia |
| Uturov Mirlan |
SKIF Kyrgyz Republic |
| Utyupin Pavel |
Ukraine |
| Uusi-Esko Nina |
Tapanilan Era |
| Uwijała Agata |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Uxa Ondřej |
Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. |
| Uxová Valerie |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Uygur Emrah |
Turkiye |
| Uygur Mehmet |
Turkiye |
| Uygur Burak |
Turkiye |
| Uygur Sabir Ahmet |
Turkiye |
| Uysal Murat |
USC Duisburg |
| Uzejmović Belmin |
KK Shotokan Valenje |
| Vaandrager Pepijn |
Sportacademie Nauwelaerts de Agé |
| Vaca Leidy |
Venezuela |
| Vacek Albert |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Vacek Matyáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vacek Tomáš |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Vacek Jan |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Vacek Roman |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vacek Petr |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Vacek Vladimír |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Vacek Václav |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Vacek Karel |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Vacek-veselý Matěj |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Vacinová Jana |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Vacinová Zuzana |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Vacková Dominika |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Vacková Barbora |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Vacková Markéta |
KC Žatec |
| Vacková Veselá Zuzana |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Václav Juraj |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Václavíková Michaela |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Václavíková Eliška |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Václavová Natálie |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Vacovská Petra |
Karate Klub Klatovy |
| Vaculík Artur |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Vaculovič Aleš |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Vaczy Anna |
UPJŠ Košice |
| Váczy Peter |
UPJŠ Košice |
| Vadasz Tamas |
SKIF Hungary |
| Vadovicova Katarina |
Canada |
| Vafaeinoujehdeh Parisa |
Iran |
| Vágner Ondřej |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Vágner Martin |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vágnerová Anna |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Vágnerová Danica |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vach Daniel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vach Dominik |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vach Vojtěch |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vácha Pavel |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Vachoutová Barbora |
SKP karate Písek |
| Vachoutová Johana |
SKP karate Písek |
| Váchová Anežka |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Váchová Daniela |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Vachová Alžběta |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Vachtová Věra |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Vachtová Eva |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Vaiglová Barbora |
SKM Bílina |
| Vaisman Shahar |
Boris Dojo |
| Vaisová Petra |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Vajda Lilien |
Hungary |
| Vajdiar Juraj |
KK Žilina |
| Vajlent Michal |
SK Jihlava |
| Vajner Max |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Vajová Kateřina |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Vajrauchová Viola |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Vakhitov Vitali |
Sin-Syobu |
| Vakhovska Anna |
Ukraine |
| Vakulenko Dmytro |
Ukrainian Team |
| Valachovičová Monika |
ŠKK NB |
| Valašteková Viktória |
KK Revúca |
| Valbes Cevantes Luz Pauliua |
SKIF Mexico |
| Valčík Vojtěch |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Valčík Adam |
Nippon Ludgeřovice |
| Valčík Marek |
DDM Valašské Meziříčí |
| Valdesi Luca |
Italy |
| Valdmann Martin |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Válek Bohumír |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Válek Miroslav |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Válek Lukáš |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Válek Vojtěch |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Valencia Tatiana |
Colombia |
| Valenčak Alex |
Š.D. Ruše |
| Valenová Kristýna |
Karate-Do Shotokan-ryu Sokolov |
| Valenta Aleš |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Valenta Robin |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Valenta Pavel |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Valenta Matyáš |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Valenta David |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Valente Nuno |
Portugal |
| Valentík Tomáš |
Karate Klub Goju-Ryu Levice |
| Valentíková Martina |
Karate Klub Goju-Ryu Levice |
| Valentin Peter |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Valentinova Siša |
Bulgaria |
| Valentová Vikória |
Vukabu |
| Valentovičová Terézia |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Valera D. |
France |
| Valera Freddy |
Venezuela |
| Valešová Kristýna |
Kobra Kladno |
| Valgun Vadym |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Valichan Daniel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Valijev Rassim |
Estonia |
| Valiyev Vali |
Azerbaijan |
| Valjent Michal |
SK Jihlava |
| Válka Jakub Jan |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Valkonine Serguei |
Russia |
| Válková Laura |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Válková Tereza |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Válková Michaela |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Válková Zuzana |
KTK Praha |
| Valková Adriana |
Karate Klub Sokol Ilava |
| Valladares Wendy M. |
Mexico |
| Vallée Rudolphe |
France |
| Vallejo Lucas |
SKI Australia |
| Vallejo Bravo Francisco |
Ecuador |
| Valouch Ladislav |
MSKA Mohelnice |
| Valouchová Jiřina |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
| Valová Annamaria |
Seigokan |
| Valterová Sabina |
SOBU Police nad Metují |
| Vaľušová Lucia |
ŠŠK Jugo Košice |
| Van Aesbroeck Quinten |
Federation Francophone |
| van Daalen Daan |
Budovereniging Choku Zaandijk |
| van Dalen J.F. |
Netherlands |
| van de Hartog Danka |
Sportacademie Nauwelaerts de Agé |
| van de Kamp Lisa |
Netherlands |
| van de Wal Bart |
SKIF Belgium |
| Van de Wiel - Novinchanov Vladimir |
ERIS-N |
| van den Broeck Bram |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Van der Eedt Ian |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Van der Eerden Jaydin |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| van der Gracht Robin |
Federation Francophone |
| van der Hoek Steven |
Unity 99 Rotterdam |
| Van der Kust R.D. |
Netherlands |
| Van der Meijden Thomas |
Karate Kenamju |
| Van Der Stappen Pim |
SKIF Belgium |
| van der Voort Ciska |
Netherlands |
| Van der Waart Mitchel |
Karate Do Smaal |
| van Dijk Kaylee |
Netherlands |
| van Dijk Cheyenne |
Karate Do Smaal |
| Van Dinther Loeki |
Karate Kenamju |
| van Galen Raquel |
Karateschool Hans van Galen |
| van Geel Pauline |
Sei Pai KC |
| Van Gent Sharon |
Netherlands |
| Van Harten Kimberly |
Netherlands |
| van Keenen Bram |
Netherlands |
| van Keulen Lars |
Sportschool Bushido |
| van Kleef Maik |
Netherlands |
| Van Kleef Elmar |
Netherlands |
| Van Leeuwen Bart |
Bushido |
| van Lent Eline |
Sportacademie Nauwelaerts de Agé |
| van Loen Roel |
Netherlands |
| van Mourik Guus |
Netherlands |
| van Mourik Niels |
Karate Do Smaal |
| Van Nam Tram |
TJ Ostrov Hokusei |
| van Oudenaarden Melissa |
Unity 99 Rotterdam |
| Van Phung Nguyen |
Vietnam |
| Van Poecke Jens |
Okinawa Kwai Gent-Laarne |
| van Poucke Jens |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| van Reybroeck Marc |
Belgium |
| van Schaik Esther |
Netherlands |
| Van Schil Julien |
KC Strassen |
| Van Tran Trien |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| van Waesberghe Bryan |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| van Waesberghe Jordy |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| van Wezel Robin |
Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) |
| van Wijgerden Alyssa |
Unity 99 Rotterdam |
| Van-der-linden Vincent |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Váňa Lukáš |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Váňa Jiří |
Sokol Dobruška |
| Vanacore Gianluca |
Budo Sport Center Liestal |
| Vaňásková Štěpánka |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vaňatka Lukáš |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Vaňátko Lukáš |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Vanavermaet Igor |
KC Wallonie |
| Vancák Marek |
UPJŠ Košice |
| Vancák Rudolf |
UPJŠ Košice |
| Vancea Christian |
Sportunion Shuhari Graz |
| Vančo Dominik |
Slovakia |
| Vančura Vít |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Vančura Tomáš |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Vančura Ondřej |
Karate ToJo |
| Vančurová Ela |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Vanderer Katerina |
Dao Tallin |
| Vanderhaeghen Muriel |
Federation Francophone |
| Vanderka Jiří |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Vandeschrick Diego Davy |
KC Le Chardon |
| Vane Gonev |
Macedonia |
| Vaněček Vít |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Vaněček Filip |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Vaněčková Adéla |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Vaněk Viktor |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Vaněk Adam |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Vaněk Matouš |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Vaněk Dmitrij |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Vaněk Daniel |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Vaněk Michal |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Vaněk Martin |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
| Vangelova Silvia |
Bulgaria |
| Vaňhová Kristýna |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Vanický Martin |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
| Vaník František |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Vaniš Jakub |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Vanka Zdenko |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Vaňková Michaela |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Vaňous Jan |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Vaňousová Jana |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Vaňousová Hana |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Vaňousová Monika |
Budo Lanškroun |
| Váňová Viktorie |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Váňová Lucie |
Masada Praha |
| Váňová Gabriela |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Vaňová Vanda |
Central Slovakia |
| Vansovich Aliaksei |
Belarus |
| Vaňušaniková Jana |
ŠŠK Bratislava |
| Vanzhura Anastasiya |
Ukraine |
| Varasteh Nassim |
Canada |
| Vardi Yoav |
S.K.I. Israel |
| Vardiero Alberto |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Varelius Rita |
Finland |
| Varga Fruzsina |
Hungary |
| Varga Zsolt |
Hungary |
| Varga Peter |
Slovakia |
| Varga František |
Katsudo Sabinov |
| Varga Daniel |
Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs |
| Varga Nikolett |
Wado SE |
| Vargas Daniel |
Mexico |
| Vargas Brian |
RSK Roding |
| Vargas David |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Vargas Julio |
SKIF Chile |
| Vargová Zuzana |
KK Atlant Nitra |
| Vargová Natália |
|
| Vargová2 Natália |
KK Torashiro Nitra |
| Varo Alain |
France |
| Varupa Nedim |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Varyš Petr |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vařečka Josef |
Vakado Kutná Hora |
| Vařejčková Vendula |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Vařil Matyáš |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Vařilová Lenka |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Vasánszky Virág |
Duna Fitt |
| Vásárhelyi Bence |
Wado SE |
| Vasco Luis G. |
Spain |
| Vasconcelos Carlos |
SKI Portugal |
| Vasek M. |
Slovakia |
| Vashchenko Volodymyr |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Vashchuk Anton |
Ukraine |
| Vasić Bepo |
Croatia |
| Vasić Danijela |
KK Neretva Mostar |
| Vasilavskante Elza |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Vasilenko Olga |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Vasilevitskiy Luka |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Vasilevski Goran |
Macedonia |
| Vasiliev Daniela |
Karate Izrael |
| Vasilík Daniel |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Vasilík Viliam Jozef |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Vasilov Vitalii |
Russia |
| Vasilyan Davit |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Vasilyan Narine |
TJ Karate Libčice |
| Vasilyausksyte Elza |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Vasin Nikita |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Vasiukova Anastasiia |
Ukrainian Team |
| Vaskomjatinová Vanessa |
Arkádia Galanta |
| Vasková Alexandra |
KK Kretovič Košice |
| Vasnetshov Viktor |
Champion |
| Vasović Miloš |
Serbia |
| Vasović Andrijana |
Serbia |
| Vasques Yule Yanne |
Brazil |
| Vasquez Estefany |
Mexico |
| Vass Hunor |
Hungary |
| Vass Melinda |
Hungary |
| Vasseur Vincent |
Netherlands |
| Vassev V. |
Bulgaria |
| Vassilyeva Galina |
Kazakhstan |
| Vastola Antonio |
APD Shirai Club S.Valentino |
| Vasylenko Marharyta |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Vasylenko Olha |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Vasylevskyi Iva |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Vasziliová Jana |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Vašák Vojtěch |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Vašatová Monika |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vašek Daniel |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Vašeková Miroslava |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Vašica Sam |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Vašíček Petr |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Vašiček Samuel |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Vašíček Tomáš |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Vašíček Jan |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Vašíček Oldřich |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Vašíčková Tereza |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Vašíčková Hana |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Vašíčková Eliška |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Vašíčková Tereza |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Vašíčková Kristýna |
Champions team z.s. |
| Vašíčková Tereza |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Vašíčková Thea |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Vašková Nela |
Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. |
| Vašková Eliška |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Vašková Andrea |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Vašková Kateřina |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Vaškovská Michaela |
GRYF z.s. |
| Vatlak Matouš |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Vatlavicová Evelina |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Vatovec Gabrijel |
SZTK Slovenija |
| Vavala Fiorigi |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Vavera Jan |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Vaverka Lubomír |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Vaverka Patrik |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Vaverková Veronika |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Vavoulidis Nikolaos |
Greece |
| Vávra Radek |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Vávra Vladislav |
Masada Praha |
| Vávra Petr |
Kusengo Nový Jičín |
| Vávra Jiří |
SK Predátor Praha |
| Vavrdová Andrea |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Vavro Šimon |
KK Farmex Nitra |
| Vavroch Lukáš |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Vávrová Štěpánka |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Vávrová Klára |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Vávrová Gabriela |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Vávrová Kateřina |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vávrová Lenka |
Kusengo Nový Jičín |
| Vávrová Petra |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Vavruška Štěpán |
Karate Klub Amfora Praha |
| Vavrušková Kristýna |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Vavrušková Lucie |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Vavřička Jakub |
Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem |
| Vavříková Michaela |
Karate Klub Kadaň |
| Vavřín Václav |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Vavřinčík Jakub |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Vayhelová Hana |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Vaynahy Volodymyr |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Väyrinen Jukka-Pekka |
Finland |
| Väyrinen Teemu |
Finland |
| Vazques Estefany |
Mexico |
| Vázquez Martins Oscar |
Spain |
| Vdov Maksym |
Sin-Syobu |
| Veber Iryna |
JKAWF |
| Vébr Patrik |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Veck Dorina |
Budo Fight |
| Vecková Tereza |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vécsei Balázs |
Hungary |
| Večerek Jan |
Baník Karviná |
| Večeř Jiří |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Večeřa Michal |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Vedral Leoš |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Vedral Jiří |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Vedral David |
GRYF z.s. |
| Vedvik Silje M. |
Team Viking Norway |
| Vega Letamendi Marta |
Spain |
| Věchet Stanislav |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Věchetová Tereza |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Vechkanov Max |
Okinawa team |
| Veillet David |
Switzerland |
| Veis Roman |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Veisová Dominika |
Central Slovakia |
| Veithová Lucie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vejdělek Lukáš |
TJ Sokol Stěžery |
| Vejdovská Radka |
Karate Klub Amfora Praha |
| Vejmelková Klára |
Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín |
| Vejmolová Petra |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Vejvoda Jakub |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vejvoda Šimon Ondřej |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vejvoda Daniel |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Vekua Henri |
Georgia |
| Velasquez Guerrero Jose Luis |
Ecuador |
| Velc Ondřej |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Velcová Anna |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Velcová Nikola |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Veleski Despina |
SKI Australia |
| Veleski Lihnida |
SKI Australia |
| Veleško Nikolaj |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Velez Emmanuel |
SKIF Philippines |
| Velič David |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Veliksar Konstantin |
Odessa United Team |
| Velimská Šárka |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Velk Eduarda |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Velykyy Nazar |
PCMA Union |
| Vencálková Monika |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Venclíková Lucie |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Venclová Eva |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Venek Sasa |
Triglav |
| Venigr David |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Venkatesan Devaraj |
Malaysia |
| Venturini Mirco |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Vepriuk Mikhailo |
Sin-Syobu |
| Vera Rivas Claudia |
Chile |
| Veraguth Mara |
Switzerland |
| Verberkt Rachel |
Karate Kenamju |
| Verbynenko Kateryna |
Leon |
| Verderame Davide |
SKI-I Italy |
| Verderame Pino |
SKI-I Italy |
| Verderami Pino |
SKI-I Italy |
| Verdonck Diego |
Belgium |
| Verdonck Ricardo |
Okinawa Karate Herentals |
| Verdyck Kevin |
Ronin Leuven |
| Veremchuk Viktoriya |
Ukrainian Team |
| Veremiiev Maksim |
Ukrainian Team |
| Vereš Peter |
KK Torashiro Nitra |
| Verheuvel Wayne |
Netherlands |
| Vering Julian |
Germany |
| Verlo Julie |
Norway |
| Vermeir Kevin |
Ryu Jin Do Osaka |
| Vermissen D. |
Belgium |
| Vernik Liran |
Israel |
| Věrný Mikuláš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Verrecchia Christian |
Fiamme Oro Roma |
| Verreet Jimmy |
SKIF Belgium |
| Verschnig Laura |
Austria |
| Verspaget Mariska |
Karate Club Alken |
| Verspaget Joanna |
Fight Vision |
| Vertnberg David |
Boris Dojo |
| Veselá Monika |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
| Veselá Barbora |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Veselá Gabriela |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Veselá Daniela |
Champions team z.s. |
| Veselá Barbora |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Veselčić Ivan |
Austria |
| Veselík Miroslav |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Veselíková Riana |
BUDO KAN, z.s. |
| Veselovský Dominik |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Veselý Tomáš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Veselý Petr |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Veselý Jakub |
SK Jihlava |
| Veselý Radek |
SKM Bílina |
| Veselý Jakub |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Veselý Václav |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
| Veselý Filip |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Veselý Radek |
Tesla Brno |
| Veselý Jan |
SHOBU Academy |
| Vesenjak Aljaž |
KK Trbovlje |
| Vessa Sorin |
Romania |
| Větr Samuel |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Veverka Pavel |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Vévoda Milan |
DDM Valašské Meziříčí |
| Veysel |
Turkiye |
| Viarenich Artsiom |
Belarus |
| Viargio Lukáš |
Slovakia |
| Viatkina Alesia |
Belarus |
| Vica Kristine |
Samuraji |
| Vicanová Nela |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Vicente Cabanas Carmen |
Spain |
| Vicovac M. |
Yugoslavia |
| Vićovac Adriana |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Vičevac Andrijana |
Serbia |
| Vidal N. |
SKIF Dominicana |
| Vidlička Zdeněk |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Vidlička Václav |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Vidová Tamara |
Goju Kai Bratislava |
| Vidová Rebeka |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
| Vidovic Darko |
Karate Union Shotokan Pinzgau |
| Vidovič Žiga |
Š.D. Ruše |
| Viduka Sandro |
KK Ronin |
| Viechkanov Maksym |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Vieina C. |
Brazil |
| Vieira André |
Portugal |
| Vienik Kristina |
Ukraine |
| Viet Bang Bui |
Vietnam |
| Vigário Lukáš |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Vigh Michal |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Vignocchi Lorenzo |
Karate Advanced Pordenone |
| Vích Filip |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Vik Lukáš |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Vik Michal |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Vik Rudolf |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Viktorinová Petra |
Tesla Brno |
| Vilangurčiková Natália |
Karate Klub MUGEN Nemšová |
| Vilčinská Annamária |
KK Trstená |
| Vildová Anna |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Vilémová Laura |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Vilhelm Jonatán |
SKP karate Písek |
| Vilhena Catarina |
Portugal |
| Vilím Vojtěch |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Vilím David |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Vilímková Eliška |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Villanueva Ana Josefa |
Dominican Republic |
| Villanueva Fabian Ana |
Dominican Republic |
| Villaroel David |
Venezuela |
| Villaverde A. |
Spain |
| Vilsecker Madeleine |
Austria |
| Vilshammer J. |
Denmark |
| Vilt Lukáš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Vincent Benedict |
France |
| Vincent Rick |
van Hellemond Sport |
| Vincent Nina |
van Hellemond Sport |
| Vincour Tomáš |
Karate Klub Fudoshin |
| Vinčić Milan |
Croatia |
| Vinčić Goran |
Croatia |
| Vindrola Alessandra |
Peru |
| Vinelli Stefania |
Karate Schule Rheinfelden |
| Vinkovic Ines |
Medimurje |
| Vinničenko Tomáš |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Vinter Damián |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Vinter Vincent |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Vintoňak Ruslan |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vintonyak Roman |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vinzhega Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
| Viola Ricardo |
Federation Francophone |
| Virág András |
Hungary |
| Virág Ádám |
Hungary |
| Virdee Harsamrat |
Mexico |
| Virga Péter |
Hungary |
| Virk Jusleen |
Canada |
| Virkola Miko |
Finland |
| Virtanen Saku |
Karate Vorarlberg |
| Vishniakova Elisa |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Vishnik Roman |
Ukraine |
| Viskup Viktor |
Slovakia |
| Vislocký Michal |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Visnovsky T. |
SKIF Belgium |
| Višňovská Ivana |
Slovakia |
| Višňovská Monika |
Slovakia |
| Višňovská Veronika |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Višňovský Michal |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Višňovský Martin |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Višňovský Peter |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
| Vít Vilém |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Vít Jiří |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Vít Marek |
Baník Havířov |
| Vít Jan |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Vít Filip |
SHOBU Academy |
| Víta Sebastian |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vitagliano Marco |
Italy |
| Vitanova Gergana |
Bulgaria |
| Vitas Andjela |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Vitásek Jaroslav |
SKM Bílina |
| Vitásek Lukáš |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Vitásková Adéla |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Vitasović Emily |
Lav Pula |
| Vitasović Doris |
Lav Pula |
| Vítek Pavel |
Masada Praha |
| Vítek Pavel |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Vítek Michal |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Vítek Samuel |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Vitelli Greta |
Italy |
| Vith Nielsen Carl Emil |
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro |
| Vith Nielsen Freya |
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro |
| Vith Nielsen Daniel |
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro |
| Vitha Filip |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Vítková Johanka |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Vítková Anna |
KARATE KLUB Orel Blansko |
| Vitoň Václav |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
| Vitoušová Marie |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Vítová Ilona |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Vítovcová Blanka |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Vítovec David |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Vitoz Aleksey |
Nika |
| Vítů Linda |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Vítů Valentina |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vitvar Daniel |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vitvarová Natálie |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vivarelli Agathe |
Karate Jœuf |
| Viveros Daniel |
Ecuador |
| Vivsyanyy Vladyslav |
PCMA Union |
| Vizcaino Gonzalez Cristina |
Spain |
| Vizuete Fernandez Jagoba |
Spain |
| Vlad Laurentiu |
SKIF Romania |
| Vladimir R. |
Russia |
| Vladyková Michaela |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Vlachová Renata |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Vlachová Veronika |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
| Vlai Jessica |
Asia Sports Karateschule |
| Vlas Roxana Florina |
SKIF Romania |
| Vlasák Marek |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Vlasáková Adela |
KK Ekonóm Trenčín |
| Vlasenko Anton |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Vlček Lukáš |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Vlček Jakub |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Vlček Marek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vlček Jaroslav |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Vlček Lukáš |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Vlček Michael |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Vlček Libor |
Laugaricio Trenčín |
| Vlček Jan |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Vlček Zdeněk |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Vlček Jiří |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Vlček Filip |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Vlčková Radka |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Vlčková Daniela |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Vlčková Viktorie |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Vlčková Barbora |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Vlčková Lucie |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
| Vlčková Klára |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Vlčková Antonie |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Vlk Vlastimil |
SKM Bílina |
| Vlk Zdeněk |
Sportovní klub Samuraj Domažlice |
| Vnentřáková Michaela |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Vnuková Dominika |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Vobecký Filip |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Vobecký David |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Voborská Julie |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Voborský Jan |
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. |
| Vobr David |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vobruba Jan |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Vobůrka Pavel |
TJ karate Třebíč |
| Vocel Jan |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
| Voda Z. |
SKIF Hungary |
| Vodáček Jakub |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Vodák Štěpán |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vodenka Adam |
TJ Slavoj Hloubětín |
| Vodchyts Aliaksei |
Belarus |
| Vodička David |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Vodička Alex |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Vodička Denis |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Vodičková Aty |
TJ Skvrňany Plzeň |
| Vodkov Yafim |
Israel |
| Vodolaga Kyryl |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Vodopija Josip |
Croatia |
| Vodrážková Nella |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Vodrážková Eliška |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Vogel Denise |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Vogel Mark |
SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V. |
| Vogelenzang Rhydel |
Ashitehara |
| Vogelzang Laury |
Unity 99 Rotterdam |
| Vogt Samuel |
LUKS Karate Goleniów |
| Vogt Kacper |
PKK Pleszew |
| Vogt Filip |
PKK Pleszew |
| Vohánka Martin |
KC Žatec |
| Vohánka Daniel |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Vohlert Emil |
Denmark |
| Vohradníková Tereza |
KC Žatec |
| Vohralík Vojtěch |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vohralík Slavoj |
TJ Sokol Stěžery |
| Voitenko Kyrylo |
Ukrainian Team |
| Vojáček Libor |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Vojáček Vojtěch |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Vojáček Jakub |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Vojáčková Linda |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Vojar Petr |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Vojinovic N. |
Serbia |
| Vojta Jakub |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Vojtáš Kristián |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Vojtášová Štěpánka |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Vojtěch Matyáš |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Vojtěch Michal |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Vojtěch Filip |
HPZ Karate |
| Vojtěchová Iveta |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vojtěchová Kristýna |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Vojtenko Diana |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Vojtenko Viktoria |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Vojtikevičová Jana |
Slovakia |
| Vojtíšková Denisa |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Vojtíšková Tereza |
Sport Team Scorpions z.s. |
| Vojtová Monika |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vojvodić Mijat |
Montenegro |
| Vokáč Jan |
SK Jihlava |
| Vokál David |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Vokál Aleš |
Ned Hockey Nymburk |
| Vokatá Anna |
SKP karate Písek |
| Vokatá Miroslava |
SKP karate Písek |
| Vokh Artem |
Ukraine |
| Vokounová Šárka |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Vokřálová Adéla |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Voksová Nikola |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Volante Marilena |
Switzerland |
| Voldán Jan |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Voldřich Michal |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Voldřich Michal |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Voldřich Martin |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Volek Miroslav |
Vakado Kutná Hora |
| Voleník Petr |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Volf Petra |
Croatia |
| Volf Pavel |
Karate Klub Klatovy |
| Volf Jakub |
Sportovní klub Samuraj Domažlice |
| Volfová Natálie |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Volfová Štěpánka |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Volfová Natália |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
| Volchonok Mihailo |
Ukraine |
| Volkov Igor |
Martial Arts Club Dynamex |
| Volkov Maksym |
Ukrainian Team |
| Volkun Alex |
Boris Dojo |
| Volný Rostislav |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Volobuev Dmytro |
Ukraine |
| Volodin Anton |
Karate Izrael |
| Volokhov Pavlo |
Ukraine |
| Vološinová Lucie |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Volpov Mark |
Ukrainian Team |
| Volrábová Eliška |
Champions team z.s. |
| Voltat K. |
France |
| Voltat Mike |
France |
| Volterani Andrea |
SKI-I Italy |
| Volterrani Andrea |
SKI-I Italy |
| Voltr Václav |
Sokol Dobruška |
| Vomela Štěpán Jaroslav |
Dojo Okinawa Karate a Kobudo Havlíčkův Brod |
| von Kaenel Lara |
Neuchâtel Karaté Do |
| von Känel Lara |
Switzerland |
| von Merle Wely |
Netherlands |
| von Minden Benedikt |
Budo Dojo Rastede |
| von Platen August |
Sportkarate |
| Vondra Lukáš |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Vondrák Přemysl |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Vondráková Zuzana |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Vondráková Iveta |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Vondrášek Michal |
SKP karate Písek |
| Vondrášek Tomáš |
SKP karate Písek |
| Vondrová Mariana |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Vondrová Stella |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Vondrů Viktorie |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Vonken Roger |
Karate Do Smaal |
| Vonken Brian |
Karate Do Smaal |
| Vonlanthen Julien |
Budo Center Fribourg |
| Vontroba Viktor |
KARATE Havířov |
| Vontszemu Nikolas |
KK Taiyo Kolárovo |
| Voordeckers Chiel |
Hara Kiyo Veerle |
| Vopálka Milan |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Vopálková Veronika |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Vopasek Miroslav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vopat Jiří |
Champions team z.s. |
| Vopátek Jan |
Tsunami Prachatice |
| Vopatová Klára |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Vopršál Miroslav |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Voráček Josef |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Vorčáková Zuzana |
KK Trstená |
| Vorderleitner Nina |
Karate Union Walserfeld |
| Vorlický Daniel |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Vorlíčková Eliška |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Vorlíčková Anna |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Vorobei Aleksei |
Legion Kaliningrad |
| Vorobeľ Adam |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Vorobeľ Roman |
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa |
| Voronin Dmitri |
Budo |
| Voronin Maksim |
Spordiklubi Budo |
| Vorožejkin Vladimir |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Vorschyova L. |
SKIF Russia |
| Voříšek Václav |
Karatedo Němčice |
| Vosáhlo Jan |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Voskalo Danylo |
Kensey |
| Voskolup Oleksandr |
Ukrainian Team |
| Vosková Valérie |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Vostruhová Ivana |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Vošoust Ondřej |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Votava Filip |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Votavová Alena |
Vakado Kutná Hora |
| Votavová Michaela |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Votýpka Lukáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vounckx Eline |
Belgium |
| Voung David |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Voutilainen Sonja |
Tapanilan Era |
| Vovčičková Andrea |
SKM Bílina |
| Voves Patrik |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Voves David |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vovsík Jakub |
SK Slavia Orlová |
| Voytyuk Mykhailo |
Ukrainian Team |
| Vozár Martin |
Karate Kachi Nitra |
| Vozlič Dejan |
Slovenia |
| Voženílková Karolína |
Red Dragon Team |
| Vrabec Jiří |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Vrabec Daniel |
KK Trstená |
| Vrabec Marian |
KK Trstená |
| Vrabec Vladimír |
Goju-Ryu Sokolov |
| Vrábelová Anička |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
| Vrablec Martin |
TJ Strojár Malacky |
| Vrána Benjamin |
Karate ToJo |
| Vraňanová Eva |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Vránek Daniel |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Vranková Alena |
KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou |
| Vránová Nadine |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Vrátný Vojtěch |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Vrátný Lukáš |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Vrba Adam |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Vrba Michal |
TJ Fulnek |
| Vrba Daniel |
Sport Club K3 |
| Vrba Jiří |
Champions team z.s. |
| Vrban Ivan |
Croatia |
| Vrban Igor |
Centar Velika Gorica |
| Vrbanek Antun |
KK Kaplast Karlovac |
| Vrbanič D. |
Slovakia |
| Vrbatová Jana |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vrbenská Beáta |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vrbík Marek |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Vrbík Filip |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Vrbnjak Tanja |
Slovenia |
| Vrbová Eliška |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Vrbová Kateřina |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Vrecion Tomislav |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Vrecion Erik |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Vrecion Jaroslav |
SC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s. |
| Vretenar Ana |
Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka |
| Vrhovec V. |
Yugoslavia |
| Vrijsen Lene |
Belgium |
| Vronka Rostislav |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Vroomen René |
Germany |
| Vrškový Andrej |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Vrtarić Mladen |
Poljčane |
| Vrtílka Jan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vrzalová Sára |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Vrzalová Veronika |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Vřeský Tomáš |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Vsović Miloš |
Serbia |
| Vu Hoang-kyanh |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Vu Thi Nguyet Anh |
Vietnam |
| Vu Duc Anh Tomáš |
HPZ Karate |
| Vucicevic Kristina |
Karate Club Virovitica |
| Vučenovič Sofie |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vučetić Slavko |
SKIF Serbia |
| Vučić Pero |
Croatia |
| Vučić Mario |
Croatia |
| Vučić Mihajlo |
Serbia |
| Vučić Daniel |
Hercegovina Zagreb |
| Vučić Xheneta |
Albulena |
| Vučković Tea |
Croatia |
| Vujadinović Filip |
Montenegro |
| Vujčić Valerija |
Croatia |
| Vujčić Tea |
KK Croatia Zagreb |
| Vujic M. |
Sweden |
| Vujik Aleksandar |
Macedonia |
| Vujosević Dijana |
Montenegro |
| Vujosevic Konstantinos |
Montenegro |
| Vujović Miljan |
Montenegro |
| Vukčević Petar |
Budućnost Podgorica |
| Vukić Petra |
KK Jastreb |
| Vukmirovič Helena |
SKIF Serbia |
| Vukobrat Nenad |
Croatia |
| Vukoja Aja |
Croatia |
| Vukoja Ivan |
Karate Klub Široki |
| Vukonić Fran |
KK Učka |
| Vukotic Dragoljub |
Montenegro |
| Vuković Senad |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Vuković Andjela |
Montenegro |
| Vuković Toni |
KK Samobor Anindol |
| Vuković Jelena |
Budućnost Podgorica |
| Vuković Miloš |
Belgrade K.F. |
| Vukovic Nikolina |
Karate Union Shotokan Pinzgau |
| Vuksevic Marija |
Montenegro |
| Vukušić Ema |
Croatia |
| Vulinovic Tatjana |
Serbia |
| Vuljak Ivan |
Sokol Split |
| Vuong-minh-duc David |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Vusyk Oleksandra |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Vybíral Vladislav |
KK Litvínov |
| Výbohová Miroslava |
Karate Klub Zvolen |
| Vycpálek Jaroslav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vycpálková Barbora |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Vyčichlo Lukáš |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Vydra Aleš |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Vydrová Adéla |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
| Vyenik Kristina |
Ukraine |
| Vyhlídal Dan |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Vyhnal David |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Vyhnalová Lucie |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Vyhnánek Václav |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Vyjdáková Andrea |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Vykopal Matyáš |
SK Trial |
| Výlet Dominik |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Vyleťal Filip |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Vynohradova Olha |
Arey Lviv |
| Výprachtická Lucie |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Výprachtická Anita |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Výrostko Michal |
Central Slovakia |
| Vyroubal David |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Vyskočil Vladimír |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Vyskočil Marek |
GRYF z.s. |
| Vyskočilová Eva |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Vyskočilová Tereza |
Škola bojových umění Narama |
| Vyšín Ondřej |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Vyškovský Petr |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Waber Francine |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Wada Kouji |
Japan |
| Wada Rie |
SKIF Japan |
| Wada Hiroko |
SKIF Japan |
| Waenerberg K. |
Finland |
| Wåglund Lina |
Wakajishi Karate |
| Wagner Nikolas |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Wagner Šimon |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Wagner Heinrich |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Wagner Benedikt |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Wagner Juliane |
Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale |
| Wagner Silvano |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Wagner Alexander |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Wagner Anne |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Wagner Kevin |
Budo Sport Center Liestal |
| Wagner Mika |
Budo Sport Center Liestal |
| Wagner Jan |
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
| Wágnerová Anna Marie |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Wagnerová Sofie |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Wagnerová Michaela |
Karate Klub Amfora Praha |
| Wahba Khaled |
Ahly Club |
| Wachendorfer Timo |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Wachowska Victoria |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Wachowski Dominik |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz |
| Wachter Sarah |
Hessischer Fachverband Karate |
| Wachter Martin |
Hessischer Fachverband Karate |
| Wachter Sophie |
KV Hessen |
| Wai Lim Yoke |
Malaysia |
| Waisr Milan |
Shotokan karate Frýdek-Místek |
| Wakabayashi Kasuga |
Japan |
| Wakai Atsuko |
Japan |
| Wakisaka Jun |
SKIF Japan |
| Wakisaka Tsubasa |
SKIF Japan |
| Wakizaka T. |
SKIF Japan |
| Walasz Artur |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Walaszczyk Sonia |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Walaszczyk Kamil |
KK Champion Team |
| Walaszczyk Łukasz |
KK Champion Team |
| Walczak Jakub |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Walczak Kosma |
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan |
| Waldbauer Katharina |
Askö SeiBuKan Linz |
| Waldraff Patrick |
Saarländischer KV |
| Walecka Kataryna |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Waleszczyk Mateusz |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Walhazi Tarek |
Tunisia |
| Walcher Barbara |
Karateverein Bruck a.d. Mur |
| Walcher Stefan |
Karateverein Bruck a.d. Mur |
| Walica Zdeněk |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Walington Carly |
RSK Roding |
| Walker Luke |
Australia |
| Walker T. |
Great Britain |
| Walker Laura |
SKI Australia |
| Wall Swetlana |
Germany |
| Wallin Peter |
Sportkarate |
| Wallington Carly |
RSK Roding |
| Wals Jordy |
Karate Kenamju |
| Walters Leon Anthony |
England |
| Waltert Marco |
Karateschule Sursee |
| Waltert Ramona |
Karateschule Sursee |
| Waltrová Klára |
KMTŠ Náměšť na Hané |
| Waltz Estelle |
Netherlands |
| Waluś Rafał |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Walusza Marek |
Central Slovakia |
| Wan Chiu Leung |
SKI Hong Kong |
| Wan Rossana Chiu Shuk |
SKI Hong Kong |
| Wanders Jurian |
Unity 99 Rotterdam |
| Wane Diewo |
Senegal |
| Wang Kueiyang |
Taiwan |
| Wang Yi Ta |
Taiwan |
| Wang Xiaohong |
People's Republic of China |
| Wang Gang |
People's Republic of China |
| Wang Jie |
People's Republic of China |
| Wang Yi Hsiang |
CTKF Neihu Club |
| Wang Yung Chi |
CTKF Neihu Club |
| Wanga Jakub |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Wapperom Kyra |
Choku Gym Zaandam |
| Warda Kamila |
KS Olimp Łódź |
| Warda Kamil |
Andrex Elbląg |
| Ware C. |
Western Karate Union |
| Warling Jennifer |
Luxemburg |
| Warling Rick |
Luxemburg |
| Warner Dennis |
KV Niedersachsen |
| Warnier Mikael |
Federation Francophone |
| Warren Craig |
EKKA Caribbean |
| Warren Vicky |
EKKA Caribbean |
| Warzybok Paulina |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Wasilek Wiktoria |
Karate Goju ryu Seiwakai Wolów |
| Wasilewski Jakub |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Wasowicz Maya |
USA |
| Wassim Farhat |
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen |
| Wastell Charlotte |
England |
| Wasylko Filip |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Watanabe L. |
Brazil |
| Watanabe Junichi |
Japan |
| Watanabe Y. |
Japan |
| Watkins Ashley |
Jishin Karate |
| Waurick Anna-Marie |
KJC Ravensburg |
| Weber Jenna |
USA |
| Weber Sven |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Weber Ruth |
KC Volksbank Fürstenfeld |
| Weber Florian |
Karateschule Sursee |
| Weber Patrik |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Weberová Johana |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Weberová Barbora |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Węcławiak Daria |
Średzki Klub Karate Shotokan Mikasa |
| Wecławiak Vanessa |
SKI Poland |
| Wecławiak Nicole |
SKI Poland |
| Weekes Tania |
England |
| Weerdenburg Lindsey |
van Hellemond Sport |
| Weglarovicz Marysia |
Arawashi |
| Wegwert Jakub |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Wehrle Mara |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Wei Ling Shih |
Taiwan |
| Wei Peng |
People's Republic of China |
| Weibel Roman |
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg |
| Weidelt Sebastian |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Weidmann Robin |
KG Odenwald |
| Weichhart Ellen |
Leistungszentrum Wien |
| Weinbrenner Michael |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Weingötz Luca |
USC Duisburg |
| Weisová Lenka |
SKM Bílina |
| Weisová Kateřina |
SKM Bílina |
| Weiß Maria |
Germany |
| Weiss Izabela |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Weiss Daniel |
Israel |
| Weisse Dennis |
Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale |
| Weissman Tomáš |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Weitmann Lukas |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Wellbrook Christopher |
USA |
| Welt Umar |
KV Baden Württemberg |
| Wen Tzu Yun |
CTKF Neihu Club |
| Wendeler Thomas |
Oberberg Karate Gummersbach |
| Wenderlová Miriam |
KK Topolčany |
| Wendt Filip |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Weng J. |
Denmark |
| Weng Julie |
SKIF Denmark |
| Wer Grzegorz |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Werner Claudia |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Werner Caroline |
Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale |
| Werner William |
SKIF Denmark |
| Werner Kim A. |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Weselovsky Michal |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Weser Katja |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Wesolowski Pawel |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Wesołowsk Natalia |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Wesołowska Wiktoria |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Wessels Lizae |
WKF |
| West Hannah |
Braintree Shotokan KC |
| West Giselle |
SKIF Trinidad and Tobago |
| Weydert Daisy |
Luxemburg |
| Wheeler Laura |
Kaizen Central |
| Wheeler Matyáš |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Wheeler David |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
| Whelan Ryan |
USA |
| Whelan Kris |
Carlow Karate Club |
| Whelan Andrea |
Carlow Karate Club |
| Whitney Stephen |
SKIF Ireland |
| Whyte |
USA |
| Whyte Alex |
SKF |
| Whytefield Emma |
Shikon |
| Wiart Adil |
Federation Francophone |
| Wickberg Y. |
Sweden |
| Widayat Wahyu |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Wieczorek Mirella |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Wiegaertner Silvia |
Germany |
| Wiegers Stefan |
Chikai KD Wettringen |
| Wiecha Marcin |
KK Champion Team |
| Wiechmann Alexander |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Wieman Desi |
Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk |
| Wiener David |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
| Wiener Steven |
Seishinkai Jena |
| Wieninger Kristin |
Austria |
| Wierdis William |
Italy |
| Wierzbicka Magda |
Arashi Legnica |
| Wierzbicka Kornelia |
Mat-Bud Klub Karate Kiritsu |
| Wighert Kimberley |
Sportacademie Nauwelaerts de Agé |
| Wikowski Monika |
Bremer Karate Verband |
| Wilamek Bartłomiej |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Wilczek Wojciech |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Wilczek Maciej |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Wild Maximilian |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Wildenrath M. |
Denmark |
| Wildmannová Monika |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Wilems J. |
Belgium |
| Wilhelm Adrian |
SSKF |
| Wilimský Martin |
SOBU Police nad Metují |
| Wilk Daria |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Will Valérie |
Karate Do Biel Bienne |
| Willem Joachim |
Champions Club |
| Willemsen Kevin |
Karate Kenamju |
| Willfort Sonja |
OÖLV Karate |
| Williams Hannah |
Talbot Karate |
| Williams Gethin |
Jishin Karate |
| Williams Elise |
SASKA |
| Williams Lorraine |
Carracastle |
| Williams Gavin |
EKKA Mick Blackwell |
| Williams Natalie Karina Joyce |
Beckenham Renshinkai |
| Williamson Christopher |
Sale Dojo) |
| Williamson Melissa |
Ishinryu Barking |
| Willis Lee |
Shikon |
| Wilma Layli |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Wilson Michelle |
Australia |
| Wilson Perrie |
Vale Karate |
| Wilson Scott |
Sakai |
| Wimker Mandy |
Germany |
| Winda Tri Wulandari |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Winiarská Jana |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Wink Renate |
KG Odenwald |
| Winkelhofer Tomáš |
Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. |
| Winkler Philipp |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Winkler Pavel |
SKP České Budějovice |
| Wintergerst Ralf |
Germany |
| Winters Indra |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Winters Lars |
Vlaamse Karate Federatie |
| Winterstein Philipp |
Union Köflach |
| Wirbel Anna |
Saarländischer KV |
| Wircinska Elena |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Wirska Kaja |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Wise Alfie |
England Karate Kan |
| Wise Sophie |
England Karate Kan |
| Wishart Jamie |
Meadowbank |
| Wishart Dale |
Meadowbank |
| Wisniewska Amelia |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Wisniewski Wojciech |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Wiśniewski Jakub |
Elbląski KK |
| Wiśniewski Oskar |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Wiśniewski Meteusz |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Witek Patryk |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Withers T. |
Great Britain |
| Witt Paul |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Witt James |
Higashi |
| Witteborn Alexandra |
Germany |
| Witteman Lenie |
Karate Kenamju |
| Wiwi Pertiwi |
Indonesia |
| Wlosok Tomáš |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Wnętowski Dawid |
AZS Wroclaw |
| Woff Michael |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Woffová Daniela |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Woffová Nikol |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Wohlfarth Lisa |
Sei Wa Kai Team |
| Wohlrab Jakub |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Woit Alexandra |
KV Hessen |
| Woitas Nikita |
Germany |
| Wojaczek Lukáš |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Wojciechowska Roksana |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Wojciechowska Agata |
Rawicki klub karate Surem |
| Wojciechowski Witold |
KK Shobuken Łódź |
| Wojciechowski Kacper |
KK Champion Team |
| Wojcik Jakub |
KK Champion Team |
| Wojczyk Dawid |
KS Krotosz Krotoszyn |
| Wojech Filip |
KK Champion Team |
| Wojewoda Ondřej |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Wojnar Jan |
SK Slavia Orlová |
| Wojnarowský Kryštof |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
| Wojtala Bartlomiej |
KK Champion Team |
| Wojtaszek Dominika |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Wojtaszek Angelika |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Wojtowicz Tomáš |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
| Wojtowicz Fabian |
Karate Goju ryu Seiwakai Wolów |
| Wojtyla Denis |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Wolak Kacper |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Wolak Michał |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Wolak Cezary |
Gokken Chwaszczyna |
| Wold Donovan |
Netherlands |
| Wold Sherilyn |
Karate Kenamju |
| Wold Petter |
Mizuchi Karate Team |
| Woldt Leon |
KD Lich |
| Wolf Benjamin |
KD Lich |
| Wolf David |
SPVGG Höhenkirchen |
| Wolf Lytje Maja |
Gladsaxe Karate Club |
| Wolfe Tyler Avery |
USA |
| Wolfsberger Susanne |
TUS Spielberg |
| Wolfschläger Martin |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
| Wolna Agnieszka |
AZS Wroclaw |
| Wolny Łukasz |
Poland |
| Wolny Paweł |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Wolstencroft Paul |
Sale Dojo) |
| Wolstencroft Danny |
Sale Dojo) |
| Wołkowycka Elżbieta |
Kaisho Białystok |
| Wong Keng Yinn |
Malaysia |
| Wong Mariano |
Peru |
| Wong Jaime |
SKIF USA |
| Wood Laura |
Finland |
| Wood Aaron |
Scotland |
| Wood Hannah |
Scotland |
| Wood Jake |
RSK Roding |
| Wood Craig |
RSK Roding |
| Wostlová Tereza |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Wotaszek Dominika |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Wotawa Kryštof |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Woulfarth L. |
Germany |
| Woyna Nico |
Bushido Waltershausen |
| Wozniak Adrian |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Woźnica Wojciech |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Wrabec Daniel |
Leistungszentrum Wien |
| Wrąbel Jakub |
Tczewski Klub Karate-do |
| Wrann Sabrina |
Austria |
| Wróblewska Jessica |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Wsniewski Wojciech |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Wu Jin |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Wu Huifeng |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Wu Quifeng |
People's Republic of China |
| Wu Lok Man |
Hong Kong |
| Wujek Jakub |
Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. |
| Wujek Filip |
KK Champion Team |
| Wulff Kampmann Sofie |
Kaizen Karate Do Kolding |
| Wybraniec Zuzanna |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Wylie |
Scotland |
| Wyllie Steven |
Scotland |
| Wyness Dominic |
SSKA London |
| Wysocka Michalina |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Wysokiňska Aleksandra |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Wyszyńska Dominika |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Wyszyński Pawel |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Wzorek Bartosz |
Gdanski Klub Karate DO |
| Xashchyjan Oksana |
Ukraine |
| Xenos Dionysios |
Greece |
| Xenou Georgia |
Greece |
| Xiao Shilin |
People's Republic of China |
| Xilikioti Glykeria |
Greece |
| Xydous Dimitrios |
Spartan Warriors |
| Xylikioti Glykeria |
Greece |
| Yacci Serkan |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Yagci Serkan |
Turkiye |
| Yagi Hayato |
SKIF Japan |
| Yagli Hakan |
Turkiye |
| Yahia Abou |
Marocco |
| Yahiro Tsuneari |
Australia |
| Yachi Noriyuki |
SKIF Japan |
| Yakan Mehmet |
Turkiye |
| Yakan Tuba |
Turkiye |
| Yakhiaev Farid |
Sin-Syobu |
| Yakhyaev G. |
Russia |
| Yakimenko Sergei |
Champion |
| Yakymets Yurii |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Yalcin Engin |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Yalçin Alissio |
Team Fightin' Nabil (NED) |
| Yalcinkaya Esref |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Yalovyi Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
| Yam Man Kit |
Hong Kong |
| Yamada Sara |
Japan |
| Yamafuka T. |
Japan |
| Yamagata K. |
SKIF Belgium |
| Yamagata Karen |
SKIF Belgium |
| Yamaguchi Natsu |
Japan |
| Yamaguchi Amane |
SKIF Japan |
| Yamakawa Yukari |
Japan |
| Yamamoto Shinichiro |
Japan |
| Yamamoto Shuhei |
SKIF Japan |
| Yaman O. |
Turkiye |
| Yamanaka Nozomi |
Japan |
| Yamanoglu Alparslan |
Turkiye |
| Yamazaki Mina |
USA |
| Yamburenko Ivan |
Ukraine |
| Yan Li |
Taiwan |
| Yanagisawa |
Japan |
| Yanenko Konstantin |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Yanevych Lina |
Ukrainian Team |
| Yang Yu-Ying |
SKIF Taiwan |
| Yanishevskyi Leonid |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Yaniv Dvir |
Israel |
| Yankul Semen |
Legend |
| Yanovich Maksim |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Yanovskyi Davyd |
Odessa United Team |
| Yanushevskyy Maksym |
Ukrainian Team |
| Yap Mandy |
Karyukai Karate Melbourne SKIA |
| Yareci Cecilia |
Mexico |
| Yaremchuk Yuriy |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Yarchuk Dmitry |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Yariilzoleh Milad |
Iran |
| Yarovaya Tatiana |
Russia |
| Yarovyi Semen |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Yarunina Margarita |
Siberian Karate League |
| Yasar Ece |
Turkiye |
| Yasar Ziya |
Turkiye |
| Yashchuk Davyd |
PCMA Union |
| Yashchyshyn Tetyana |
Ukraine |
| Yashchyshyn Iryna |
Team Lviv |
| Yasser Abdelrahman |
Ahly Club |
| Yasser Mohamed |
Ahly Club |
| Yatskevich Ilia |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Yatsyk Dmytro |
Ukrainian Team |
| Yavorski Volodymyr |
Ukraine |
| Yazdi |
Iran |
| Yedilova Nursaule |
Kazakhstan |
| Yee-yin Tung |
Hong Kong |
| Yeh Hsiang-Ling |
CTKF Neihu Club |
| Yellovin Prasetyo Piscessa |
Indonesia |
| Yen Tzu-Yao |
Taiwan |
| Yen Hui Chen |
Taiwan |
| Yenen Tuba |
Turkiye |
| Yepez Miguel |
Venezuela |
| Yepifantsev Ivan |
SKIF Kazakhstan |
| Yerebakan Hakan |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Yeremin Arseniy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Yermakova Sviatlana |
Belarus |
| Yeromin Arseniy |
Ukraine |
| Yeromina Oleksandra |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Yertay Zhangeldi |
Kazakhstan |
| Yervachova Dariya |
Odessa United Team |
| Yesilyurt Muzaffer |
Turkiye |
| Yesilyurt Turgay |
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
| Yeudakimau Raman |
Kofukan Belarus |
| Yeuhrafava Hanna |
Kofukan Belarus |
| Yew Su-Chen |
SKIF Taiwan |
| Yi Ng Pei |
Singapore |
| Yildirim Meryem |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Yildirimer Asunur |
Turkiye |
| Yildiz Mustapha |
Turkiye |
| Yildiz Muhammet Ali |
Turkiye |
| Yildiz Mustafa |
Turkiye |
| Yilmaz F. |
Turkiye |
| Yilmaz Aylin |
Turkiye |
| Yilmaz Esma |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Yilmaz Merve |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Yilmaz Basak |
Berliner Karate Verband |
| Yilmaz Suzan |
Hara Köln |
| Yin Xiaoyan |
People's Republic of China |
| Yip Mut Yiu |
Hong Kong |
| Ylanan Joanna Mae |
Philippines |
| Yokananthini Murugeesan |
Malaysia |
| Yokouchi Kesayoshi |
Japan |
| Yokoyama Hisami |
Japan |
| Yokoyama Chie |
SKIF Japan |
| Yonamine Mota Nicole |
Brazil |
| Yoneda Yukiko |
Japan |
| Yordanov Martin |
Bulgaria |
| Yordanov Krisian |
TJ Kdyně |
| Yoshi Sonoka |
Japan |
| Yoshida Naoyuki |
Japan |
| Yoshida Hiroshi |
SKIF Japan |
| Yoshida Kiyoshi |
SKIF Japan |
| Yoshioka Tetsunori |
SKIF Japan |
| Yoshiya Yuta |
Japan |
| Youcef Kecham |
Algeria |
| Youldu Nina |
Republic of the Congo |
| Youmour Nadia |
Champions Club |
| Youmour Gilles |
Champions Club |
| Youn Jody |
South Africa |
| Younes Sameh Ayman |
Egypt |
| Yousef Shehab Aser |
Egypt |
| Yudin Maxim |
Volgograd Region |
| Yuen Siu Lun |
Hong Kong |
| Yuka Evans |
SKIF Ireland |
| Yuksektepe Asya |
CIKA Belgium |
| Yuksektepe Hamza |
CIKA Belgium |
| Yuksel T. |
Denmark |
| Yulanda Asmuruf |
Indonesia |
| Yuldashev Daniyar |
Kazakhstan |
| Yulianti Syafrudin |
Indonesia |
| Yulizar Motuty |
Indonesia |
| Yuniar Ninda Yuniar |
Moss Karateklubb |
| Yurchak Maksym |
Ukrainian Team |
| Yurkov Mykhailo |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Yushina Lilia |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Yusifgizi Aytan |
Azerbaijan |
| Yusuf Basar |
Turkiye |
| Yusuf Keskin |
Turkiye |
| Yuswinda Eka Puspitasari |
Indonesia |
| Zabara Valentyn |
Ukraine |
| Zabek Kornelia |
Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński |
| Zabiegała Michał |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Zabiegała Aneta |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Zabiegała Łukasz |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Záboj Jakub |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
| Zaborska Simona |
Macedonia |
| Zaborski Petar |
Macedonia |
| Záborský Adrian |
Karate klub Prievidza-FKŠ |
| Zábrodský Matyáš |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Zábrodský Mikuláš |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Zaburdyaev Nikita |
Soyuz Kaliningrad |
| Zacche |
Italy |
| Zada R. M. |
SKKIF UK |
| Zade Abbass |
Iran |
| Zadorozhniy Oleksandr |
Sportclub TIGRENOK |
| Zadorozhnyi Daniil |
Leon |
| Zádová Pavla |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Zádová Kateřina |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Zadra Adéla |
Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan |
| Zadravec Jelena |
KK Nedelišće |
| Zadrobílek Filip |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Zadrobílek Jakub |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Zaenudin Faizal |
Indonesia |
| Zagaria Roberto |
SKI-I Italy |
| Zaghia Lynda |
Algeria |
| Zagni |
Italy |
| Zagoruiko Vladyslav |
Ukraine |
| Zagrabska Sandra |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Zagumeni Kiril |
Champion |
| Zahajský Vít |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Zahálka Filip |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko |
| Zahálka David |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Zahálka Lukáš |
Baník Havířov |
| Zahálka Tomáš |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Zaharia Catalin |
Romania |
| Zaharjana Anzelika |
Salaspils Karate Club |
| Zaharjans Daniels |
Salaspils Karate Club |
| Záhorec Mikuláš |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Zahorodnia Vladyslava |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Zahradnický Jan |
SKMP Praha |
| Zahradníčková Beáta |
GRYF z.s. |
| Zahradník Petr |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Zahradník Ondřej |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Zahradnik Max |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Zahradník Toby |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
| Zahraoui Soukaina |
Marocco |
| Záhumenská Alexandra |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Zach Patrik |
Budó škola KK Písek |
| Zach Pavel |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Zachar Petr |
KK Topolčany |
| Zachardová Adéla |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Zacharová Ema |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Zachař Dominik |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Zachař Petr |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Zachepylo Mykyta |
Ukrainian Team |
| Zachová Tereza |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Zachová Magdaléna |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Zachová Andrea |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Zachoval Martin |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
| Zain Alden Shawahna |
Israel |
| Zait Yuval |
S.K.I. Israel |
| Zaiter Adam |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Zajac Patrik |
KK Topolčany |
| Zajačková Ema |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Zajan Lukáš |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Zajdel Ewa |
Poland |
| Zajdel Elżbieta |
KK Nidan Zawadzkie |
| Zajíc Martin |
Schick Ryu Praha |
| Zajíček Tomáš |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
| Zajíček Jiří |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Zajoncová Eliška |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Zakharienko |
Ukraine |
| Zakharina Ielyzaveta |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Zakharova Sabina |
Kazakhstan |
| Zakhnini Saual |
G.F.K. |
| Zakhnini Jallal |
KC Le Chardon |
| Zaklová Kateřina |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Zakopal Petr |
Glaverbel Teplice |
| Zakouřilová Barbora |
TJ Slavoj Hloubětín |
| Zalabák Matyáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Zalabák Tobiáš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Zálabská Adéla |
Karate Horažďovice |
| Zálabský Šimon |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
| Zalántai Éva |
Arashi Sportsclub |
| Zalený Marián |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Záleský Lukáš |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Záleský ml. Tomáš |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Záleský st. Tomáš |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Zálešáková Daniela |
SKM Bílina |
| Zálešáková Lenka |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Záluská Isabela |
Kobra Kladno |
| Zalypska Sofiya |
Arey Lviv |
| Zamani-Tajick Tamayul |
SKIF New Zealand |
| Zamani-Tajick Tamana |
SKIF New Zealand |
| Zamaro Bartosz |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Zámečníková Gabriela |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Zámečníková Klára |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Zamiatina Aleksandra |
SKIF Russia |
| Zamlic Alen |
Croatia |
| Zamojcin Katarzyna Teresa |
Andrex Elbląg |
| Zamora Lester Javier |
Cuba |
| Zamora Munoz L. |
Spain |
| Zámorská Nikola |
SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. |
| Zámorský Jan |
SK Karate Lipník n./B. z.s. |
| Zamouřil Jáchym |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Zampoli Iacopo |
Dojo Jissen |
| Zamyshlyak Nikita |
Ukrainian Team |
| Zanardo Livio |
SKIF USA |
| Zandtová Lenka |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
| Zaněk Jan |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Zanetti Sara |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Zanetti Edo |
SKI Swiss Federation |
| Zangeneh Karkooti Pegah |
Iran |
| Zaniewska Ida |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Zantis Laura |
KC Strassen |
| Zaorski Michal |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Zápařková Sylvia |
KARATEDO PSK OLYMP PRAHA |
| Zaplatílek Adam |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Zapletal Petr |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Zapletal Michael |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Zapotoczna Emilia |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Zapototskyy Oleh |
BIH Fight Lviv |
| Zapzhal Oleh |
PCMA Union |
| Zaqoomi Angela |
Denmark |
| Zaqoomi Marjam |
Sportkarate |
| Zaręba Artur |
UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów |
| Zareian Soheil |
A. Azizi Team |
| Zaretska Iryna |
Ukraine |
| Zárubová Aneta |
TJ KARATE Praha |
| Zarutskyi Andrii |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Zaslavsky Adi |
S.K.I. Israel |
| Zaťko Tomáš |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Zátko Jan |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
| Zaťko Michal |
Central Slovakia |
| Zatloukalová Klára |
Budo Lanškroun |
| Zátopek Ondřej |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
| Zatsarnyi Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
| Zavacká Tamara |
Bushido Poprad |
| Závatzká Daniela |
KK Union Košice |
| Zaveryuha Andrii |
Ukrainian Team |
| Záveský Jakub |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Zavřel Daniel |
Sportovní klub Karate Most |
| Zawada Kacper |
Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu |
| Zawierta Klaudia |
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan |
| Zawiński Sebastian |
KS Shindo Cieszyn |
| Zaymlová Kateřina |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Zaymlová Jessica |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Zaytseva Ivanna |
Russia |
| Zazo |
Spain |
| Zázvorková Veronika Anna |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
| Zažirej Petr |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
| Zbell Ondrej |
KK Shihan Poprad |
| Zboray Dora |
Sporting Budo Budapest |
| Zbořilová Lucie |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Zbranek Mikuláš |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Zbranek Jiří |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Zbranková Viktorie |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
| Zdeňková Eliška |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Zdešek Karel |
Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
| Zdobinský Adam |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Zdobylak Julia |
KK Goju ryu Shuseikan Scinawa |
| Zdráhalová Alena |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Zdych Stanislav |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Zdziarski Mariusz |
LUKS Karate Goleniów |
| Zeannet Jenny |
Indonesia |
| Zecca Donato |
Switzerland |
| Zecchin Matteo |
ASI Karate Veneto |
| Zečirovič Armin |
Serbia |
| Zečirovič Nermin |
Serbia |
| Zede J. |
Croatia |
| Zedníková Veronika |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Zega Michela |
Italy |
| Zegar Damian |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Zeidlerová Terezie |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Zeiler Merio |
KV Rheinland Pfalz |
| Zeinalov Orudj |
Budokan Bochum |
| Zeinhom Aya |
Egypt |
| Zeisler Aniko |
Berliner Karate Verband |
| Zelasko Karolina |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
| Zelehov V. |
Ukraine |
| Zelendová Tereza |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Zelenka Martin |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
| Zelenka Štěpán |
SKP karate Písek |
| Zelenka Patrik |
Fight Club Praha |
| Zelenko Maikl |
Champion |
| Zelenková Viki |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Zelenková Johana |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Zelenková Nikol |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Zelenov Vladymyr |
JKAWF |
| Zelent Anna |
Poland |
| Zelený Marián |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
| Zelina Igor |
CMK Banská Bystrica |
| Zelinger Dominik |
TJ Slavoj Hloubětín |
| Zelinka Patrik |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Zelinka Peter |
Karate Klub Goju-Ryu Levice |
| Zelinková Silvia |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Zelinska Maryna |
Ukrainian Team |
| Zelinskyy Anton |
Ukraine |
| Zeljkovic Faris |
Bushido Sarajevo |
| Zeljković Nedim |
Bushido Sarajevo |
| Zeljkovic Tomanovic Marin |
Sokol Split |
| Zeltins Roberts |
Latvia |
| Zeman Patrik |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Zeman Natanael |
KARATEDO PSK OLYMP PRAHA |
| Zeman Ondřej |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Zeman Lukáš |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Zemancová Denisa |
Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav |
| Zemanová Hana |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
| Zemanová Adéla |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
| Zemanová Kristýna |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
| Zemanovičová Nikola |
KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín |
| Zemek Michal |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Zemerov Ruslan |
Tyumen |
| Zemlyanukhin Anton |
Rostovskaja oblast |
| Zenelaj Ylber |
G.F.K. |
| Zenelaj Liridon |
Shitokai Karate Evere |
| Zeng Cui Lan |
People's Republic of China |
| Zengin Muhammed |
Shogun Memmingen |
| Zenios Sotia |
Cyprus |
| Zenkerová Kateřina |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Zenovič Imram |
SKIF Serbia |
| Zeouni Rayan |
KC Le Chardon |
| Zeravic D. |
Serbia |
| Zerek Edyta |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Zerek Michal |
Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. |
| Zeren Kerem Ali |
Hendek Belediyesi Karate Kulübu |
| Zerfass Torben |
SKD Goettschied |
| Zerjav Nusa |
Slovenia |
| Zeulner Yannic Noah |
Bushido Stollberg |
| Zevallos Hafid |
Peru |
| Zevlaris Savvas |
Cyprus |
| Zeybekler Arzu |
Turkiye |
| Zeyhalov R. |
Azerbaijan |
| Zezula Tomáš |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Zezulová Kamila |
Karate Velké Meziříčí |
| Zgieb Grzegorz |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Zgieb Weronika |
KKS TORA Legnica |
| Zgorzelska Julia |
LZS Polonia-Torakan Biała |
| Zgubiński Grzegorz |
Shobu-Kan Stargard Szczeciński |
| Zguriš Branislav |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Zhaumitbay Zhumabike |
Kazakhstan |
| Zhe Liu |
People's Republic of China |
| Zhegaluk Artem |
Sen-Bin Karate Team |
| Zhetibay Venera |
Kazakhstan |
| Zhidkova E. |
Russia |
| Zhilyakov A. |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Zhitia Gresa |
Kosovo |
| Zhornyk Vadim |
Ukrainian Team |
| Zhumiga Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
| Zhurauliou Kiril |
Kofukan Belarus |
| Zhuravskyi Heorhii |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Zhurba Vadim |
Ukrainian Team |
| Zhuromsky Aleksej |
Baltijas Karate Club |
| Zhyliakov Oleksandr |
SKIF Ukraine |
| Zhyvko Roman |
Ukraine |
| Zhyvko Ostap |
PCMA Union |
| Zíbar Karel |
Bushido Strakonice |
| Zibins Juris Rolands |
Latvia |
| Zibret Zala |
Slovenia |
| Zicklerová Jana |
TJ Růže Lomnice |
| Zidar Domen |
Slovenia |
| Zídek Filip |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Ziegler Miroslav |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
| Zielińska Beata |
Płomień Ostrzeszów |
| Zielonková Petra |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
| Ziemer Nadine |
Germany |
| Ziemer Luisa |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Zieminský Darek |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Zientek Ondřej |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
| Zierold Rebecca |
Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale |
| Zietarski Szymon |
Bodaikan Szczecin |
| Ziezio R. |
Germany |
| Zigi Ahmad |
SKIF Indonesia |
| Zigsari H. |
Iran |
| Zicháčková Šárka |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Zíka Adam |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
| Zikl Erik |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Zikl Ondřej |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Zikmund Jakub |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Zikmund Matěj |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Ziková Agáta |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Zíková Anna |
SKP karate Písek |
| Zíková Zuzana |
SKP karate Písek |
| Ziksari Hamed |
Iran |
| Zilizi Robert |
Arkádia Galanta |
| Ziller Lora |
Austria |
| Zillmer Mie |
Denmark |
| Zima Ladislav |
Baník Havířov |
| Zimanová Kristína |
Slovakia |
| Zimmermann Lisa |
KV Sachsen - Anhalt |
| Zimmermann Mike Brix Wegener |
Greeve Karate |
| Zinchenko Ivan |
Legend |
| Zinovskij Vladimir |
Nika |
| Zinovskij Vitalij |
Nika |
| Zinovyev Sergey |
Karate Moscow |
| Ziółkowska Anna Zuzanna |
Kumade Łódź |
| Zipoli Antonio |
SKI-I Italy |
| Zirojević Dejan |
Vojvodina |
| Zisi-Natsi Anthia |
Greece |
| Zita Kimi |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
| Zítko Petr |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Zítko Milan |
SHOBU Academy |
| Zítková Aneta |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Ziulkovska Diana |
Ukraine |
| Zivkovic Milos |
Serbia & Montenegro |
| Zlatkov Teodor |
Slovenia |
| Zlatohlávek Kryštof |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Zlatohlávková Tereza |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Zlatoš Richard |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Zlobin Oleksandr |
PCMA Union |
| Zlota Aleksandra |
Karate Goju ryu Seiwakai Wolów |
| Zmarak Amiri |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Zmijewski Patryk |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Żmijewski Oskar |
UKS Satori Mikolow |
| Znamenáčková Barbora |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Znamenáčková Adéla |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
| Zokov A. |
Estonia |
| Zoladzijewski Oskar |
Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu |
| Zolnaj Pavel |
Champions team z.s. |
| Zolota Arina |
Ukrainian Team |
| Zolotarova Valentyna |
Hayabusa Karate |
| Zoltán Tamás |
Bátaszék |
| Zorč Maja |
Croatia |
| Zorić Maja |
Croatia |
| Zorić Danka |
Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka |
| Zorlu Serdar |
SC Banzai Berlin |
| Zorn Dawid |
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała |
| Zotova Anastasia |
Russia |
| Zotova Margarita |
Russia |
| Zoubek Petr |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Zoubek Vojtěch |
Chotěboř |
| Zoula Jakub |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Zovko Kristina |
Croatia |
| Zovko Željko |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Zovko Jelena |
Hercegovina Zagreb |
| Zpěváková Lili-ijilmurun |
HPZ Karate |
| Zralý Filip |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Zrimsek Miha |
Ljubljana |
| Zríni Samuel |
KK Spartak Myjava |
| Zrinščak Ena |
Metal Jurdani |
| Zrna Vojtěch |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Zrnovský Jan |
GRYF z.s. |
| Zrůst Michal |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Zrůstek Lukáš |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Zrůstek Jakub |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
| Zrzavecká Markéta |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Zrzavecký Marek |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Zrzavecký Adam |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Zsellér Matěj |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
| Zsigmond Krisztina |
Hungary |
| Zsoldos Renáta |
Hungary |
| Zuanon Chiara |
Italy |
| Zubčák Tibor |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Zubec Ondřej |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Zuber Janina Maria |
Bayerischer Karate Bund |
| Zubović Marta |
Opatija Tad Rijeka |
| Zubrytskyy Dmytro |
PCMA Union |
| Zuchowski Krystian |
PKK Pleszew |
| Zuiverloon Oniell |
Netherlands |
| Zukan Admir |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Zukić Alen |
KK Student Mostar |
| Zulauf Shalin Lya |
Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun |
| Zulji Sara |
Elson Sport & Karate |
| Zumbadze Mamuka |
Georgia |
| Zumberi Mehmet |
Hamburger Karate Verband |
| Zummerová Eliška |
Karate klub Kladno |
| Zumr Petr |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Zumwald Oriane |
Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg |
| Zunić Emir |
Bosnia & Herzegovina |
| Zuppante Flavio |
FF.OO. |
| Zurek Milena |
WKSA Budokan Wroclaw |
| Zuromskis Alexejes |
Milons |
| Zut Lesley |
Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk |
| Zuzánek Matěj |
GRYF z.s. |
| Zuzánková Lenka |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Zuzánková Petra |
Karate Vision Praha |
| Zvach Daniel |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Zvánovec Jaroslav |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Zvára Jan |
GRYF z.s. |
| Zvěřina Jiří |
Sokol Nymburk |
| Zvolská Zuzana |
Karate Klub Chodov |
| Zwach Daniel |
Rapid Bratislava |
| Zwakhalen Kaylee |
Netherlands |
| Zwaneveld Eva |
Netherlands |
| Zwiefka Sylwia |
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz |
| Zwilling Šimon |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Zwjatkow Tervel |
KK Nikon |
| Zygula Vojtěch |
Karate Silesia Opava |
| Zýka Tadeáš |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
| Zýka Štěpán |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
| Zyma Andriy |
Ukrainian Team |
| Žabčík Robin |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Žabka Martin |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Žabková Kateřina |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
| Žádný Ondřej |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Žák Petr |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Žák Nikolas |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Žák Matěj |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Žák Zdeněk |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Žáková Natálie |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
| Žáková Andrea |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Žáková Petra |
Karate Klub Kyjov |
| Žáková Nikol |
Kumade Topoľčany |
| Žáková Anna |
KARATE SPORT RELAX Děčín z.s. |
| Žallmannová Šárka |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Žalud Erik |
Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný |
| Žaludek Václav |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Žampach Ondřej |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
| Žárovský Vítek |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
| Žatka Jan |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
| Žbodák Miroslav |
Slovšport Trnava |
| Žbodák Timotej |
1. Karate Club Pezinok |
| Žďánský Bartoloměj |
GRYF z.s. |
| Žďárek Robin |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
| Železník Peter |
KK Topolčany |
| Železo Vojtěch |
TJ Sokol Karate Náchod |
| Žemerikina Valeria |
Sportclub EDU-DO |
| Žemličková Barbora |
Champions team z.s. |
| Ženčuch Tomáš |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
| Ženíšek Jan |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
| Žežule Ondřej |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Žganjar Rok |
Slovenia |
| Žic Petra |
Croatia |
| Žid Filip |
GRYF z.s. |
| Žídek Filip |
KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha |
| Žídek Štěpán |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Žídková Viktorie |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
| Žídková Kateřina |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Žídková Petra |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
| Židová Aneta |
GRYF z.s. |
| Žiga Ernest |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Žigová Hana |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Žigová Valerie |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
| Žigunov Andrej |
Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate |
| Žíla Pavel |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
| Žippaiová Natálie |
Champions team z.s. |
| Žirko Viktor |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
| Žiško Patrik |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
| Živković Zvonimir |
Croatia |
| Živković Hana |
KK Volosko Opatija |
| Živković Danica |
Vojvodina |
| Živnůstka Lukáš |
Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská |
| Žižka Jan |
USK Slavia Liberec |
| Žižková Barbora |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
| Žlábek Jakub |
SKP karate Písek |
| Žlak Tim |
Slovenia |
| Žlak Nik |
KK Trbovlje |
| Žlibanovič Salko |
Croatia |
| Žmolík Artur |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
| Žuber Kevin |
Slovenia |
| Žubretovská Eliška |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Žubretovský Daniel |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
| Žůček Magdalena |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
| Žunić Tanja |
Impuls Ponte Rosso |
| Žurek Artur |
Harasuto Karate Klub |
| Žůrová Tereza |
Nippon Ludgeřovice |
| Žwaková Viktorie |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Žwanková Viktorie |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Žwanková Sofie |
SKK Budo Havířov |
| Žyla Adam |
Karate Silesia Opava |