KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Grand Prix Hradec Králové - Žebříček - CZE

<< Propozice

Země: cze eng egy geo isr cyp hun ger ned nor pol aut rus svk uae ukr usa srb cro fra ita aus bel lat est tur bih lux mas arm kos swe bul
Zobrazit vše

↑ pro žebříček závodníků klikni na vlajku státu ↑

Nejlepší kluby

1. TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 7990b.
2. Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5146b.
3. KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2733b.
4. SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1978b.
5. Czech republic CZE 1856b.
6. Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1728b.
7. Sport Relax CZE 1542b.
8. SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1522b.
9. SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1234b.
10. SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1111b.
11. USK Slavia Liberec CZE 981b.
12. TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 889b.
13. Karate Vision Praha CZE 786b.
14. NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 767b.
15. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 757b.
16. KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 747b.
17. Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 724b.
18. Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 700b.
19. SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 663b.
20. Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 574b.
21. Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 570b.
22. KC Dragons Rosice CZE 543b.
23. Budó škola KK Písek CZE 523b.
24. Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 519b.
25. VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 498b.
26. Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 399b.
27. Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 392b.
28. Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 378b.
29. Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 348b.
30. Karate Klub Chodov CZE 324b.
31. Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 320b.
32. Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 286b.
33. SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 278b.
34. Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 251b.
35. SK Tommi Praha CZE 242b.
36. TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 240b.
37. KARATEDO Němčice CZE 232b.
38. GRYF z.s. CZE 215b.
39. Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 213b.
39. Baník Havířov CZE 213b.
41. Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 210b.
42. Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 200b.
43. SKK Budo Havířov CZE 195b.
44. TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 182b.
45. Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 158b.
46. Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 157b.
47. SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 150b.
48. EMĚ Mělník CZE 147b.
49. Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 145b.
50. KK Litvínov CZE 140b.
51. Kusengo Hodonín CZE 136b.
52. SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 128b.
53. KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 118b.
54. Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 117b.
55. Sportovní klub Mates CZE 115b.
56. Bushido Strakonice CZE 98b.
56. Schick Ryu Praha CZE 98b.
58. SKP karate Písek CZE 95b.
59. TJ Karate Praha CZE 89b.
60. TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 85b.
61. SCM Goju-ryu Brno CZE 80b.
62. Sokol Nymburk CZE 78b.
63. Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 75b.
63. SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE 75b.
65. SKK Hradec Králové CZE 66b.
66. SK MP CZE 63b.
67. KC Žatec CZE 60b.
68. KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE 56b.
68. SKC Louny CZE 56b.
70. Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 55b.
71. Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 52b.
72. KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 51b.
73. Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 45b.
73. MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 45b.
73. Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE 45b.
76. KK Odry CZE 44b.
77. KK Přelouč CZE 42b.
78. Masada Praha CZE 40b.
79. SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 35b.
80. TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 33b.
81. Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 32b.
82. Růže Sokolov CZE 30b.
83. Výběr pardubického kraje CZE 29b.
84. SŠKS Pardubice CZE 28b.
85. Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 26b.
86. SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 25b.
86. Karate Silesia Opava CZE 25b.
88. Karate Team Bohunice CZE 24b.
88. Výběr VčSKe CZE 24b.
90. TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 22b.
91. Karate Polička CZE 20b.
92. Atara Ostrava CZE 19b.
93. BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 18b.
93. SK Predátor Praha CZE 18b.
95. Slovan Broumov CZE 16b.
95. Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 16b.
97. TJ karate Třebíč CZE 15b.
98. Spartak Slatiňany CZE 12b.
98. TJ Růže Lomnice CZE 12b.
98. SK Slavia Orlová CZE 12b.
101. PSK Olymp Praha CZE 11b.
102. TJ Karate Boršov nad Vltavou CZE 10b.
102. SKBU Hostivař CZE 10b.
102. KARATE Havířov CZE 10b.
102. Dům dětí a mládeže Praha 7 CZE 10b.
102. TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 10b.
102. CZE 10b.
108. Výběr ČSKe CZE 8b.
108. SC Komura Kladno CZE 8b.
108. Jukl Karate Team CZE 8b.
111. Fist Ledeč CZE 6b.
111. SK Global Praha CZE 6b.
111. TJ Karate Libčice CZE 6b.
111. USK Plzeň CZE 6b.
111. KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 6b.
111. KK Frýdlant v Čechách CZE 6b.
111. Baník Karviná CZE 6b.
118. Sport Úvaly CZE 5b.
118. TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 5b.
120. KK Kladno CZE 4b.
120. Sokol Blatná CZE 4b.
122. TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 3b.

Nejlepší závodníci

1. Lucie Janouchová CZE 538b.
2. Veronika Halodová CZE 509b.
3. Vojtěch Kočí CZE 480b.
4. Lucie Štroblová CZE 464b.
5. Zuzana Augustinová CZE 448b.
6. Veronika Mišková CZE 436b.
7. Vladimíra Račáková CZE 423b.
8. Marek Pohanka CZE 413b.
9. Klára Halodová CZE 394b.
10. Aneta Růžičková CZE 350b.
11. Matěj Říha CZE 340b.
12. Karel Imríšek CZE 320b.
13. Marek Řeřicha CZE 300b.
14. Karel Kesl CZE 288b.
15. Nela Osouchová CZE 275b.
16. Adriana Crhonková CZE 270b.
17. Tomáš Reich CZE 266b.
18. Monika Bürgerová CZE 265b.
19. Veronika Kopečná CZE 259b.
20. Dominik Mikula CZE 258b.
21. Jan Kočí CZE 254b.
22. Jakub Debrecenyi CZE 252b.
22. Filip Vít CZE 252b.
24. Igor Kibrik CZE 240b.
24. Aneta Metličková CZE 240b.
26. Lenka Jůzová CZE 232b.
27. Fabiana Bytyqi CZE 226b.
28. Jan Koudelka CZE 225b.
29. Ota Andörfer CZE 222b.
30. Lucie Čondlová CZE 220b.
30. Jiří Měkuta CZE 220b.
30. Věra Soprová CZE 220b.
33. Sabina Forstová CZE 218b.
34. Dominik Kočandrle CZE 215b.
35. Roman Lysoněk CZE 214b.
36. Adéla Průchová CZE 210b.
37. Radka Krejčová CZE 204b.
38. Petra Vávrová CZE 200b.
39. Petr Kubička CZE 195b.
40. Denis Wojtyla CZE 193b.
41. Aneta Šabová CZE 190b.
42. Simona Forstová CZE 189b.
43. Lenka Roudnická CZE 180b.
44. Barbora Bukáčková CZE 175b.
44. Tomáš Gabriel CZE 175b.
44. Radek Lefan CZE 175b.
47. Josef Ludačka CZE 174b.
48. Tiep Timi HaDang CZE 172b.
49. Markéta Burianová CZE 170b.
49. Šárka Burýšková CZE 170b.
49. Nikola Jůzová CZE 170b.
49. Petra Laštovková CZE 170b.
53. Marek Janouch CZE 168b.
54. Lukáš Janda CZE 167b.
55. Hoang Thanh Hung CZE 166b.
56. Lukáš Vik CZE 164b.
57. Petr Němeček CZE 160b.
57. Ondřej Rychlý CZE 160b.
57. Dominika Řeháková CZE 160b.
57. Matteo Tamborlani CZE 160b.
61. Andrea Květoňová CZE 155b.
62. Jaroslav Hodina CZE 153b.
63. Zuzana Hepnarová CZE 152b.
64. Michal Kyncl CZE 150b.
64. Gallen Darren Paterson CZE 150b.
64. Dominik Szalay CZE 150b.
67. Marcela Šimůnková CZE 148b.
68. Jaromír Lácha CZE 145b.
68. Zuzana Teufelová CZE 145b.
68. Petr Urbanec CZE 145b.
71. Kristýna Řeháková CZE 143b.
72. Tomáš Červinka CZE 140b.
72. Radomír Domín CZE 140b.
72. Ondřej Kříž CZE 140b.
72. Viktor Ploch CZE 140b.
72. Monika Smolařová CZE 140b.
77. Filip Šmajcl CZE 138b.
78. Kateřina Žídková CZE 136b.
79. Natálie Hůrková CZE 135b.
79. Libor Šimůnek CZE 135b.
81. Alice Anderlová CZE 130b.
81. Šimon Branda CZE 130b.
81. Karel Hung CZE 130b.
81. Eliška Kváčová CZE 130b.
85. Josef Černík CZE 128b.
86. Filip Dittrich CZE 126b.
87. Hana Dostálová CZE 125b.
87. Petr Ducheček CZE 125b.
89. Jiří Mlíka CZE 120b.
89. Petr Podrábský CZE 120b.
89. Petr Richter CZE 120b.
89. Kateřina Sendlerová CZE 120b.
89. Eva Šmejkalová CZE 120b.
94. Petr Kouba CZE 118b.
94. Ladislav Mareš CZE 118b.
96. Michal Slávik CZE 116b.
97. Dominik Bartuška CZE 115b.
97. Jiří Krych CZE 115b.
97. Adéla Šinerová CZE 115b.
97. Eliška Týlová CZE 115b.
101. Jan Milan CZE 114b.
102. Sebastian Bytyqi CZE 112b.
103. Daniel Brejcha CZE 110b.
103. Lukáš Kubín CZE 110b.
105. Filip Saidl CZE 109b.
106. Jan Tobola CZE 108b.
107. Petr Marschall CZE 105b.
108. Veronika Jandová CZE 104b.
109. Tomáš Hermann CZE 100b.
109. Filip Hluštík CZE 100b.
109. Michael Jahelka CZE 100b.
109. Pavla Linhartová CZE 100b.
109. Božena Pavlasová CZE 100b.
114. Lenka Petříková CZE 99b.
115. Vladimír Míček CZE 96b.
116. Jan Dominik Kubeš CZE 95b.
116. Jan Šrámek CZE 95b.
118. Barbora Černá CZE 92b.
118. Jakub Tesárek CZE 92b.
120. Denisa Brejchová CZE 90b.
120. Šárka Hubková CZE 90b.
120. Jindřich Pilmann CZE 90b.
120. Šimon Průcha CZE 90b.
120. Tereza Zlatohlávková CZE 90b.
120. Petra Žídková CZE 90b.
126. Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) CZE 88b.
126. Nikola Janoušová CZE 88b.
126. Eva Lálová CZE 88b.
126. Tomáš Lukš CZE 88b.
130. Michaela Krátká CZE 86b.
131. Přemysl Benhák CZE 85b.
131. Vojtěch Jedlička CZE 85b.
131. Samuel Kubina CZE 85b.
131. Tomáš Tyle CZE 85b.
135. Petr Nechyba CZE 84b.
135. Petr Rýpar CZE 84b.
137. Aneta Markušová CZE 83b.
138. Jakub Vavřička CZE 81b.
138. Lucie Veithová CZE 81b.
140. Simona Eiblová CZE 80b.
140. Martin Eliáš CZE 80b.
140. Antonín Jenč CZE 80b.
140. Anička Kolaříková CZE 80b.
140. Petr Kundrát CZE 80b.
140. Josef Laštůvka CZE 80b.
140. Kamila Mandíková CZE 80b.
140. Jan Pajkrt CZE 80b.
140. Tereza Pěstová CZE 80b.
140. Martina Šáchová CZE 80b.
140. Martin Šebesta CZE 80b.
140. Jáchym Tinavský CZE 80b.
140. Tomáš Vacek CZE 80b.
140. Kristýna Vavrušková CZE 80b.
140. Anna Vrábelová CZE 80b.
155. Adéla Lehečková CZE 79b.
156. Jiří Bašus CZE 78b.
157. Kay Polanová CZE 77b.
157. Jaroslav Sládek CZE 77b.
159. Matěj Cvrk CZE 76b.
159. Robin Popelka CZE 76b.
159. Petr Sládek CZE 76b.
159. Gabriela Zámečníková CZE 76b.
163. Radek Netolický CZE 75b.
163. Lucie Trnková CZE 75b.
165. Jan Přibyl CZE 72b.
165. Mirek Šulda CZE 72b.
167. Simona Kaliničenková CZE 71b.
168. Miroslav Daniel Beránek CZE 70b.
168. Martin Košut CZE 70b.
168. Jan Malý CZE 70b.
168. Eliška Rychlá CZE 70b.
168. Jaroslav Srba CZE 70b.
168. Dominika Šabová CZE 70b.
168. Štěpán Šafránek CZE 70b.
168. Jaroslav Vlček CZE 70b.
176. Tereza Matějková CZE 68b.
176. Jan Přibyl st. CZE 68b.
178. Luděk Soudný CZE 66b.
179. Tomáš Děd CZE 65b.
179. Veronika Kindlová CZE 65b.
181. Lukáš Honzík CZE 64b.
181. Veronika Ištvánková CZE 64b.
181. Patricie Klapalová CZE 64b.
184. Jakub Michálek CZE 63b.
184. Tomáš Truong CZE 63b.
186. Marek Dostál CZE 62b.
186. Pavlína Kubečková CZE 62b.
186. Petra Macků CZE 62b.
189. Marek Böhme CZE 60b.
189. Pavel Colledani CZE 60b.
189. Pavla Čížková CZE 60b.
189. David Dvořák CZE 60b.
189. Tomáš Hanek CZE 60b.
189. Radka Hassaine CZE 60b.
189. Vojtěch Jež CZE 60b.
189. Martina Kopecká CZE 60b.
189. Anna Lojdová CZE 60b.
189. Ondřej Nosek CZE 60b.
189. Karel Pinkas CZE 60b.
189. Tomáš Pleva CZE 60b.
189. David Stárek CZE 60b.
202. Erich Akhsas CZE 58b.
202. Julie Nováková CZE 58b.
202. Petra Sedláčková CZE 58b.
202. Jakub Zoula CZE 58b.
206. Lenka Kašparová CZE 56b.
206. Petra Peceková CZE 56b.
206. Michal Pelikovský CZE 56b.
209. Filip Černík CZE 55b.
209. Jiří Čížek CZE 55b.
209. Václav Chudoba CZE 55b.
209. Nikola Krátká CZE 55b.
209. Ondřej Sviták CZE 55b.
209. Eliška Žubretovská CZE 55b.
215. Petra Gabrielová CZE 54b.
215. Michal Chmelař CZE 54b.
215. Lenka Krojidlová CZE 54b.
218. Hana Vašíčková CZE 53b.
219. Milan Hájek CZE 52b.
219. Kateřina Jedrýsková CZE 52b.
221. Kateřina Erbenová CZE 51b.
222. Matyáš Kloubek CZE 50b.
222. Nikola Kosinová CZE 50b.
222. Kateřina Koubová CZE 50b.
222. Václav Kratochvíl CZE 50b.
222. Marek Lettl CZE 50b.
222. Tomáš Maruška CZE 50b.
222. Tomáš Nechyba CZE 50b.
222. Jonáš Rybák CZE 50b.
222. Vendula Štěpánová CZE 50b.
222. Lucie Vavrušková CZE 50b.
222. Barbora Znamenáčková CZE 50b.
222. Štěpán Zýka CZE 50b.
234. Šárka Remerová CZE 49b.
235. Tereza Chalupská CZE 48b.
235. Marek Chovančík CZE 48b.
235. Petr Kopečný CZE 48b.
235. Ivo Šroler CZE 48b.
235. Miroslava Vašeková CZE 48b.
235. Aleš Vydra CZE 48b.
235. Lenka Zuzánková CZE 48b.
242. Michal Koběrský CZE 47b.
242. Lucie Michálková CZE 47b.
244. Pim Brands CZE 46b.
244. Michaela Jiroutová CZE 46b.
244. Jakub Kotásek CZE 46b.
244. Monika Latzelová CZE 46b.
244. Lukáš Polzer CZE 46b.
249. Lukáš Cyprián CZE 45b.
249. Magdalena Frydrychová CZE 45b.
249. Markéta Kotěrová CZE 45b.
249. Václav Plecer st. CZE 45b.
249. Tereza Plevová CZE 45b.
249. Lukáš Semela CZE 45b.
255. Alžběta Jíravská CZE 42b.
255. Ondřej Loubal CZE 42b.
255. Jiří Motejl CZE 42b.
255. Katarína Planá CZE 42b.
255. Aramayis Tokhyan CZE 42b.
260. Jakub Jirka CZE 41b.
260. Sabina Křížová CZE 41b.
260. Milan Zítko CZE 41b.
263. Daniel Drábek CZE 40b.
263. Tereza Feriancová CZE 40b.
263. Lukáš Gruber CZE 40b.
263. Matyáš Houska CZE 40b.
263. Kateřina Keslová (Neufingerová) CZE 40b.
263. Vladislav Kis CZE 40b.
263. Šárka Klečková CZE 40b.
263. Petra Kolářská CZE 40b.
263. Lukáš Král CZE 40b.
263. Zuzana Linhartová CZE 40b.
263. Martin Lukeš CZE 40b.
263. Tomáš Marek CZE 40b.
263. Josef Němec CZE 40b.
263. Žaneta Noskeová CZE 40b.
263. Karolína Řezníčková CZE 40b.
263. Jakub Scholz CZE 40b.
263. Barbora Soukupová CZE 40b.
263. Tomáš Staněk CZE 40b.
263. Viktorie Taušová CZE 40b.
263. Eliška Václavíková CZE 40b.
263. David Voves CZE 40b.
284. Jan Boháč CZE 39b.
284. Vít Skala CZE 39b.
284. Lukáš Zahálka CZE 39b.
287. Jana Boháčová CZE 38b.
287. Lukáš Pevný CZE 38b.
287. Václav Tereščuk CZE 38b.
287. Milan Tesař CZE 38b.
291. David Šerák CZE 37b.
291. Petr Šimůnek CZE 37b.
293. Josef Bělica CZE 36b.
293. David Čelák CZE 36b.
293. Lukáš Druga CZE 36b.
293. Hana Jurášová CZE 36b.
293. Jiří Kábrt CZE 36b.
293. Alena Luongová CZE 36b.
293. Ladislav Mareš ml. CZE 36b.
293. Karel Rýpar CZE 36b.
293. Lukáš Tatar CZE 36b.
293. Olga Trakalová CZE 36b.
303. Mira Bučková CZE 35b.
303. Lucie Demčáková CZE 35b.
303. Eva Pelikánová CZE 35b.
303. Tomáš Zaťko CZE 35b.
307. Jakub Bancíř CZE 34b.
307. Petra Buchtelová CZE 34b.
307. Martin Choma CZE 34b.
307. Ondřej Kumpošt CZE 34b.
307. Jakub Matlocha CZE 34b.
307. Tereza Obermajerová CZE 34b.
307. Ronald Prokeš CZE 34b.
307. Petr Vašíček CZE 34b.
315. Jan Kůzl CZE 33b.
316. Aleš Brůna CZE 32b.
316. Ladislav Čížek CZE 32b.
316. Miroslava Landová CZE 32b.
316. Martina Putnová CZE 32b.
316. Petra Schiffmannová CZE 32b.
316. Štěpánka Šajnarová CZE 32b.
316. Ivana Veverková CZE 32b.
323. Janis Akhsas CZE 30b.
323. Ondřej Bednář CZE 30b.
323. Dominik Bican CZE 30b.
323. Tomáš Brož CZE 30b.
323. Daniel Červenka CZE 30b.
323. Robert Dastych CZE 30b.
323. Lukáš Hammerlindl CZE 30b.
323. Martin Hermann CZE 30b.
323. Veronika Hodková CZE 30b.
323. Erika Hubková CZE 30b.
323. Michal Jakoubek CZE 30b.
323. Petr Kalvoda CZE 30b.
323. Ondřej Knížek CZE 30b.
323. Barbora Kratochvílová CZE 30b.
323. Jakub Kroulík CZE 30b.
323. Tereza Kutrová CZE 30b.
323. Andrea Lochschmidtová CZE 30b.
323. Yuriy Lytvynyshyn CZE 30b.
323. Tereza Miková CZE 30b.
323. David Minárik CZE 30b.
323. Kateřina Procházková CZE 30b.
323. Hana Reitzová CZE 30b.
323. Marek Rendla CZE 30b.
323. Kryštof Ruža CZE 30b.
323. Michal Šolc CZE 30b.
323. Matěj Štěpán CZE 30b.
323. Jana Švecová CZE 30b.
350. Karolína Čechová CZE 29b.
351. David Beran CZE 28b.
351. Dagmar Čiháková CZE 28b.
351. Regina Rejžková CZE 28b.
351. Barbora Škorpilová CZE 28b.
351. Lucie Zbořilová CZE 28b.
356. Barbora Černohubá CZE 27b.
356. Roman Luong CZE 27b.
356. Nikola Meisnerová CZE 27b.
359. Daniel Brendl CZE 26b.
359. Karolína Kneisslová CZE 26b.
359. Kateřina Luxemburgová CZE 26b.
362. Marek Andraši CZE 25b.
362. Daniel Drahoňovský CZE 25b.
362. Petr Charvát CZE 25b.
362. Jakub Klemák CZE 25b.
362. Daniel Kolář CZE 25b.
362. František Mach CZE 25b.
362. Filip Smutný CZE 25b.
362. Tomáš Smutný CZE 25b.
362. Tomáš Vinničenko CZE 25b.
362. Jessica Zaymlová CZE 25b.
372. Vojtěch Aschenbrenner CZE 24b.
372. Marek Blaha CZE 24b.
372. Miloš Brádle CZE 24b.
372. Denisa Canincová CZE 24b.
372. Denis Dudáš CZE 24b.
372. Tomáš Háva CZE 24b.
372. Jakub Hrala CZE 24b.
372. Adam Hrnčíř CZE 24b.
372. Miloslav Kabeš CZE 24b.
372. Jan Kalamen CZE 24b.
372. Marek Kolář CZE 24b.
372. Jan Konvalinka CZE 24b.
372. Lenka Koucká CZE 24b.
372. Jana Králíková CZE 24b.
372. Marek Lambora CZE 24b.
372. Martin Luong CZE 24b.
372. Erika Mačátová CZE 24b.
372. Matěj Matoušek CZE 24b.
372. Tereza Mikudová CZE 24b.
372. Matěj Patzelt CZE 24b.
372. Michaela Pilnajová CZE 24b.
372. Robert Ružbacký CZE 24b.
372. Sabina Seinerová CZE 24b.
372. Michaela Trochová CZE 24b.
372. Alexandra Záhumenská CZE 24b.
397. Adéla Nováková CZE 22b.
397. Kateřina Pechová CZE 22b.
397. Richard Pinc CZE 22b.
397. David Plot CZE 22b.
397. Kryštof Zlatohlávek CZE 22b.
402. Klára Jakešová CZE 21b.
402. Libor Mareš CZE 21b.
402. Adam Pexa CZE 21b.
405. Ladislav Bárta CZE 20b.
405. Miroslav Boguský CZE 20b.
405. Lenka Bourová CZE 20b.
405. Martin Brejcha CZE 20b.
405. Denis Cmunt CZE 20b.
405. Filip Černohous CZE 20b.
405. Žaneta Dognerová CZE 20b.
405. Jasmín Draganovič CZE 20b.
405. Vladimír Fafek CZE 20b.
405. Jakub Florek CZE 20b.
405. Samson Grigorjan CZE 20b.
405. Libor Hájek CZE 20b.
405. Zuzana Hájková CZE 20b.
405. Rudolf Horák CZE 20b.
405. Lucy Hrdličková CZE 20b.
405. Václav Chaloupka CZE 20b.
405. Tomáš Janáček CZE 20b.
405. Sára Ješetová CZE 20b.
405. Lukáš Kotlík CZE 20b.
405. Vojtěch Kratochvíl CZE 20b.
405. Štěpán Kubeček CZE 20b.
405. Šárka Kučerová CZE 20b.
405. Martin Lácha CZE 20b.
405. Matěj Lippert CZE 20b.
405. David Lukášek CZE 20b.
405. Matyáš Malý CZE 20b.
405. Jan Marek CZE 20b.
405. Karolína Martínková CZE 20b.
405. Michaela Medová CZE 20b.
405. Petr Mičic CZE 20b.
405. Eliška Mihalčatinová CZE 20b.
405. Matyáš Miller CZE 20b.
405. Jan Moravec CZE 20b.
405. Jakub Mucha CZE 20b.
405. Martin Müller CZE 20b.
405. Marek Náhlik CZE 20b.
405. Dominik Nechyba CZE 20b.
405. Marek Netík CZE 20b.
405. Daniel Nevrkla CZE 20b.
405. Daniel Nguyen CZE 20b.
405. Markéta Nováková CZE 20b.
405. Mikuláš Otípka CZE 20b.
405. Tomáš Pavlíček CZE 20b.
405. Patricie Pažinová CZE 20b.
405. Miroslav Pogány CZE 20b.
405. Josef Polák st. CZE 20b.
405. David Posolda CZE 20b.
405. Vojtěch Procházka CZE 20b.
405. Nela Rajtrová CZE 20b.
405. Veronika Sasová CZE 20b.
405. Daniel Sládek CZE 20b.
405. Marek Smejkal CZE 20b.
405. Jan Stránský CZE 20b.
405. Jakub Szewieczek CZE 20b.
405. Ema Tinavská CZE 20b.
405. Jana Tošnarová CZE 20b.
405. Anita Třísková CZE 20b.
405. David Ulvr CZE 20b.
405. Lubomír Vaverka CZE 20b.
405. Jan Vobruba CZE 20b.
405. Martin Voldřich CZE 20b.
405. Ondřej Zátopek CZE 20b.
405. Anna Zíková CZE 20b.
405. Vojtěch Zygula CZE 20b.
469. Lucie Kočandrlová CZE 19b.
470. Lucie Benešová CZE 18b.
470. Michaela Budeanuová CZE 18b.
470. František Doleček CZE 18b.
470. Pavel Holec CZE 18b.
470. Matyáš Hric CZE 18b.
470. Michal Klauda CZE 18b.
470. Petr Klein CZE 18b.
470. Patrik Kovanda CZE 18b.
470. Tomáš Lechermayer CZE 18b.
470. Andryi Pinkevych CZE 18b.
470. Libor Podroužek CZE 18b.
470. Kristýna Pučanová CZE 18b.
470. Petr Toušek CZE 18b.
470. Ondřej Vošoust CZE 18b.
484. Denisa Nováková CZE 17b.
484. Lucie Výprachtická CZE 17b.
486. Jan Bartoš CZE 16b.
486. Karolína Bobková CZE 16b.
486. Libor Gurecký CZE 16b.
486. Martin Klouda CZE 16b.
486. Karel Kolerus CZE 16b.
486. Jan Kusý CZE 16b.
486. Jakub Matoušek CZE 16b.
486. Martin Náhlovský CZE 16b.
486. Alena Navrátilová CZE 16b.
486. Barbora Peřinová CZE 16b.
486. Ming Thang Pham CZE 16b.
486. Miroslav Polánka CZE 16b.
486. Eliška Šinfeltová CZE 16b.
486. Jiří Švarc CZE 16b.
500. Elvira Djemileva CZE 15b.
500. Filip Exnar CZE 15b.
500. František Chudoba CZE 15b.
500. Kamil Klein CZE 15b.
500. Michaela Klepeštová CZE 15b.
500. Tomáš Kolář CZE 15b.
500. Ondřej Košťál CZE 15b.
500. Dominik Majera CZE 15b.
500. Adam Matěj CZE 15b.
500. Tomáš Maxa CZE 15b.
500. Vojtěch Míka CZE 15b.
500. Martin Pech CZE 15b.
500. Květoslava Pokorná CZE 15b.
500. Beata Reguliová CZE 15b.
500. Jakub Riedl CZE 15b.
500. Jonáš Sanislo CZE 15b.
500. David Schacherel CZE 15b.
500. Jakub Schánilec CZE 15b.
500. Michael Zapletal CZE 15b.
519. Tereza Bittnerová CZE 14b.
519. Luboš Dražil CZE 14b.
519. Jan Drobeček CZE 14b.
519. Jakub Kolek CZE 14b.
519. Filip Peřinka CZE 14b.
519. Pavel Polánka CZE 14b.
519. Michaela Smolová CZE 14b.
519. Simona Šedivá CZE 14b.
519. Pavel Švanda CZE 14b.
519. Pavel Švojgr CZE 14b.
529. Matěj Tesař CZE 13b.
529. Jan Vaňous CZE 13b.
531. Jan Adámek CZE 12b.
531. Soňa Al-Kaysy CZE 12b.
531. František Andrle CZE 12b.
531. Aneta Balínová CZE 12b.
531. Erik Benda CZE 12b.
531. Milan Blecha CZE 12b.
531. David Broda CZE 12b.
531. Daniel Burda CZE 12b.
531. David Černohous CZE 12b.
531. Tereza Červená CZE 12b.
531. Matěj Češka CZE 12b.
531. Martina Daťková CZE 12b.
531. Matěj Dopita CZE 12b.
531. Michal Dvořák CZE 12b.
531. Filip Filgas CZE 12b.
531. Martin Fořt CZE 12b.
531. Michal Fürst CZE 12b.
531. Jiří Hájek CZE 12b.
531. Petra Halamová CZE 12b.
531. Jan Hanusek CZE 12b.
531. Philipp Havlíček CZE 12b.
531. Tereza Horčicová CZE 12b.
531. Petr Hovorka CZE 12b.
531. Marek Hytych CZE 12b.
531. Ondřej Charvát CZE 12b.
531. Adriana Jelínková CZE 12b.
531. Petr Kocmánek CZE 12b.
531. Eliška Kočířová CZE 12b.
531. Andrea Kohútová CZE 12b.
531. Aneta Krahulcová CZE 12b.
531. Tomáš Krebs CZE 12b.
531. David Krejča CZE 12b.
531. Lukáš Krojidlo CZE 12b.
531. Stanislav Krtek CZE 12b.
531. Simona Křikavová CZE 12b.
531. Michael Landa CZE 12b.
531. Radek Mottl CZE 12b.
531. Martin Němeček CZE 12b.
531. Milan Nguyen CZE 12b.
531. Věra Nguyenová CZE 12b.
531. Kristýna Nuderová CZE 12b.
531. Roman Pařez CZE 12b.
531. Petr Pech CZE 12b.
531. Iveta Pluskalová CZE 12b.
531. Jaroslava Přibylová CZE 12b.
531. Václav Rek CZE 12b.
531. David Richtr CZE 12b.
531. Markéta Rozenská CZE 12b.
531. David Rozporka CZE 12b.
531. Tomáš Růžička CZE 12b.
531. Veronika Selucká CZE 12b.
531. Jan Škeřík CZE 12b.
531. Kateřina Šmajclová CZE 12b.
531. Jan Šrettr CZE 12b.
531. Radim Šudoma CZE 12b.
531. Jan Tesař CZE 12b.
531. Jakub Torák CZE 12b.
531. Aleš Valenta CZE 12b.
531. Radek Vávra CZE 12b.
531. Jakub Vejvoda CZE 12b.
531. Pavel Veverka CZE 12b.
531. Petr Vojar CZE 12b.
531. Patrik Zelinka CZE 12b.
594. František Kabourek CZE 11b.
594. Monika Švejdová (Kohoutová) CZE 11b.
596. Kamil Al Otri CZE 10b.
596. Marek Babor CZE 10b.
596. Nikola Bartoňová CZE 10b.
596. Martin Bednár CZE 10b.
596. František Bernold CZE 10b.
596. Taisia Biriucová CZE 10b.
596. Karel Blažej CZE 10b.
596. Jan Borgula CZE 10b.
596. Kristína Bosáková CZE 10b.
596. Přemysl Čarek CZE 10b.
596. Bruno Čáslava CZE 10b.
596. Tomáš Dittrich CZE 10b.
596. Otto Doskočil CZE 10b.
596. Martin Duchoň CZE 10b.
596. Matias Fatka CZE 10b.
596. Alex Fiala CZE 10b.
596. Jakub Fidler CZE 10b.
596. Mikuláš Fuka CZE 10b.
596. Nikola Glosová CZE 10b.
596. Dominik Gregor CZE 10b.
596. Tereza Hájková CZE 10b.
596. Jan Hoffman CZE 10b.
596. David Hološevyč CZE 10b.
596. Miloš Holub CZE 10b.
596. Šimon Honsů CZE 10b.
596. Filip Chmelíček CZE 10b.
596. Jan Jabůrek CZE 10b.
596. Filip Jáchym CZE 10b.
596. Petr Jeleček CZE 10b.
596. Veronika Jůzová CZE 10b.
596. Adam Kanaloš CZE 10b.
596. Jakub Kočí CZE 10b.
596. Veronika Konášová CZE 10b.
596. Vojtěch Konopa CZE 10b.
596. Martina Košíková CZE 10b.
596. Karin Košíková CZE 10b.
596. Tomáš Kouba CZE 10b.
596. Filip Kovařík CZE 10b.
596. Adam Křivka CZE 10b.
596. Emma Kubečková CZE 10b.
596. Dominik Kubíček CZE 10b.
596. Tereza Kudláčková CZE 10b.
596. Emma Kušková CZE 10b.
596. Tomáš Kutta CZE 10b.
596. Nicoletta Kuttová CZE 10b.
596. Barbora Lacinová CZE 10b.
596. Tomáš Laštovka CZE 10b.
596. David Le CZE 10b.
596. David Lín CZE 10b.
596. Martin Macík CZE 10b.
596. Ondřej Maňhal CZE 10b.
596. Nikola Martincová CZE 10b.
596. Aneta Masařová CZE 10b.
596. Nicole Michalicová CZE 10b.
596. Antonín Míka CZE 10b.
596. Soňa Němečková CZE 10b.
596. Tomáš Neubert CZE 10b.
596. Nicolas Olšavský CZE 10b.
596. Jindřich Ondrušík CZE 10b.
596. Tadeáš Orság CZE 10b.
596. Jan Oulehla CZE 10b.
596. Blade Ahran Paterson CZE 10b.
596. Matouš Pechar CZE 10b.
596. Václav Plecer CZE 10b.
596. Josef Polák CZE 10b.
596. Jan Prokop CZE 10b.
596. Jana Rálišová CZE 10b.
596. Veronika Rodová CZE 10b.
596. Anna Rotterová CZE 10b.
596. Štěpán Rychtera CZE 10b.
596. Dominik Smola CZE 10b.
596. David Soběslavský CZE 10b.
596. Jan Stránský CZE 10b.
596. Lucie Strnadová CZE 10b.
596. Natálie Strnadová CZE 10b.
596. Zdeněk Studnička CZE 10b.
596. Tomáš Suchý CZE 10b.
596. Kristián Sysel CZE 10b.
596. David Szalay CZE 10b.
596. Michaela Šidlová CZE 10b.
596. Matěj Škultéty CZE 10b.
596. Adam Špringer CZE 10b.
596. Petr Švarc CZE 10b.
596. Jaromír Švenda CZE 10b.
596. Richard Tesař CZE 10b.
596. Petr Thieme CZE 10b.
596. Václav Unzeitig CZE 10b.
596. Vojtěch Valčík CZE 10b.
596. Natália Vargová CZE 10b.
596. Michal Vik CZE 10b.
596. David Vilím CZE 10b.
596. Anita Výprachtická CZE 10b.
596. Adam Zdobinský CZE 10b.
596. Jan Zrnovský CZE 10b.
596. Petra Zuzánková CZE 10b.
691. Dominik Bandas CZE 9b.
691. Jan Hertl CZE 9b.
691. Michal Jánský CZE 9b.
691. Veronika Novotná CZE 9b.
691. Radim Rozner CZE 9b.
691. Miloš Sejkora CZE 9b.
691. David Svoboda CZE 9b.
691. Oldřich Štefl CZE 9b.
691. Václav Vavřín CZE 9b.
691. Tereza Vecková CZE 9b.
701. Klára Adamová CZE 8b.
701. Jakub Bartoš CZE 8b.
701. Šimon Bařák CZE 8b.
701. Jana Basetlíková CZE 8b.
701. Tomáš Brzák CZE 8b.
701. Andreas Dzikos CZE 8b.
701. Stanislav Hájek CZE 8b.
701. Tomáš Hála CZE 8b.
701. Barbora Holubovská CZE 8b.
701. Adam Horváth CZE 8b.
701. Adam Hrdina CZE 8b.
701. David Hubeňák CZE 8b.
701. Miroslav Kolář CZE 8b.
701. Roman Kotěra CZE 8b.
701. Simona Koucká CZE 8b.
701. Tomáš Kratochvíl CZE 8b.
701. Tomáš Linke CZE 8b.
701. Michael Lipčák CZE 8b.
701. Elena Lipčáková CZE 8b.
701. Filip Macháček CZE 8b.
701. Kateřina Martínková CZE 8b.
701. André Mašek CZE 8b.
701. Jan Mikeska CZE 8b.
701. Růžena Novotná CZE 8b.
701. Michal Oravíček CZE 8b.
701. Marek Pohl CZE 8b.
701. Matěj Pokorný CZE 8b.
701. Dana Ripperová CZE 8b.
701. Marek Rygl CZE 8b.
701. Lucie Secká CZE 8b.
701. Lenka Stehnová CZE 8b.
701. Roman Steiner CZE 8b.
701. Jana Šalanská CZE 8b.
701. Robert Šarocký CZE 8b.
701. Pavel Šíma CZE 8b.
701. Pavel Špecián CZE 8b.
701. Lenka Texlová CZE 8b.
701. Patrik Tomášik CZE 8b.
701. Tereza Věchetová CZE 8b.
740. Jan Faltus CZE 7b.
740. Tomáš Hynek CZE 7b.
740. Pavel Šumbera CZE 7b.
743. Marek Aberl CZE 6b.
743. Václav Andrle CZE 6b.
743. Sára Arnsteinová CZE 6b.
743. Markéta Barešová CZE 6b.
743. Aneta Bartáková CZE 6b.
743. Jáchym Barvínek CZE 6b.
743. Jakub Beran CZE 6b.
743. Matěj Bezdíček CZE 6b.
743. Tadeáš Černovský CZE 6b.
743. Pavel Daňko CZE 6b.
743. Michal Doležal CZE 6b.
743. Jan Dovolil CZE 6b.
743. Václav Dovolil CZE 6b.
743. Josef Drahokoupil CZE 6b.
743. Jiří Dvořák CZE 6b.
743. Robert Fáber CZE 6b.
743. Jana Fáberová CZE 6b.
743. Marek Fejfárek CZE 6b.
743. Michael Fousek CZE 6b.
743. Petr Gombita CZE 6b.
743. Jan Hanč CZE 6b.
743. Jan Hofman CZE 6b.
743. Jan Hovorka CZE 6b.
743. Jakub Choma CZE 6b.
743. Veronika Jandová CZE 6b.
743. Milan Janků CZE 6b.
743. Martin Ječný CZE 6b.
743. Lukáš Jirásek CZE 6b.
743. Radek Jirges CZE 6b.
743. Michaela Kazdová CZE 6b.
743. Roman Kohoutek CZE 6b.
743. Iva Kolomazníková CZE 6b.
743. Dominik Koval CZE 6b.
743. Nikola Krahulcová CZE 6b.
743. Tomáš Kubát CZE 6b.
743. Michal Kučera CZE 6b.
743. Anna Lei CZE 6b.
743. Martin Lorenc CZE 6b.
743. Lucie Lorencová CZE 6b.
743. Max Maixner CZE 6b.
743. Filip Melík CZE 6b.
743. Karolína Mlíková CZE 6b.
743. David Novák CZE 6b.
743. Veronika Nováková CZE 6b.
743. David Opravil CZE 6b.
743. Martin Pavelka CZE 6b.
743. Jan Pěnkava CZE 6b.
743. Filip Popelka CZE 6b.
743. Marcela Pospíšilová CZE 6b.
743. Daniel Prášek CZE 6b.
743. Tomáš Reichl CZE 6b.
743. Jiří Roček CZE 6b.
743. Luboš Růdl CZE 6b.
743. Matěj Řezáč CZE 6b.
743. Sabina Salášková CZE 6b.
743. Svatopluk Sekanina CZE 6b.
743. Jan Skrbek CZE 6b.
743. Michal Sládek CZE 6b.
743. Jiří Sochanič CZE 6b.
743. Jan Šípek CZE 6b.
743. Jan Šlechta CZE 6b.
743. Vladimír Švec CZE 6b.
743. Jakub Tomeš CZE 6b.
743. Daniel Vach CZE 6b.
743. Roman Veis CZE 6b.
743. Michal Vigh CZE 6b.
743. Zdeněk Walica CZE 6b.
743. Lenka Zandtová CZE 6b.
743. Miroslav Ziegler CZE 6b.
743. Tadeáš Zýka CZE 6b.
743. Robin Žďárek CZE 6b.
814. Tereza Bartíková CZE 5b.
814. Michael Bartoš CZE 5b.
814. Nikola Bártová CZE 5b.
814. Milan Bašar CZE 5b.
814. Jakub Bernold CZE 5b.
814. Dorota Blechová CZE 5b.
814. Jáchym Boček CZE 5b.
814. Petr Borgula CZE 5b.
814. Karolína Čarková CZE 5b.
814. Matěj Černý CZE 5b.
814. Pavel Davídek CZE 5b.
814. Kristýna Drápalíková CZE 5b.
814. Jaromír Farský CZE 5b.
814. Petr Felcman CZE 5b.
814. Max Fiala CZE 5b.
814. Tomáš Flašar CZE 5b.
814. Klára Francová CZE 5b.
814. Matěj Frydrych CZE 5b.
814. Michal Galla CZE 5b.
814. Martin Hanák CZE 5b.
814. Richard Havelka CZE 5b.
814. Filip Havránek CZE 5b.
814. Tomáš Henzl CZE 5b.
814. Anna Hiršlová CZE 5b.
814. Filip Hulko CZE 5b.
814. Jozef Chocholáček CZE 5b.
814. Martin Ištvánek CZE 5b.
814. Veronika Jakubů CZE 5b.
814. Matyáš Jansa CZE 5b.
814. Ivan Jetmar CZE 5b.
814. Markéta Kačírková CZE 5b.
814. Lucie Kadlecová CZE 5b.
814. Tereza Karbanová CZE 5b.
814. Vít Kittner CZE 5b.
814. Petra Klabanová CZE 5b.
814. Jáchym Kopecký CZE 5b.
814. Danuše Kratochvílová CZE 5b.
814. Jan Kučera CZE 5b.
814. Kristýna Kučerová CZE 5b.
814. Jan Kužela CZE 5b.
814. Radek Lácha CZE 5b.
814. Andrea Lebdušková CZE 5b.
814. Michal Lysko CZE 5b.
814. Bianka Machová CZE 5b.
814. Vanesa Majbová CZE 5b.
814. Šárka Makovcová CZE 5b.
814. Ondřej Maštalíř CZE 5b.
814. Ján Matejka CZE 5b.
814. Luděk Melich CZE 5b.
814. Dominik Mikoláš CZE 5b.
814. Filip Novák CZE 5b.
814. Jaroslav Olšák CZE 5b.
814. Firas Oukde CZE 5b.
814. Jiří Panáček CZE 5b.
814. Radim Patkolo CZE 5b.
814. Šimon Pletka CZE 5b.
814. Jakub Pochman CZE 5b.
814. Lana Potrebenko CZE 5b.
814. Matěj Pražák CZE 5b.
814. Marie Puldová CZE 5b.
814. Diana Rešková CZE 5b.
814. Jan Robl CZE 5b.
814. Bohumil Snopek CZE 5b.
814. Petr Sypěna CZE 5b.
814. Aleksandar Šešlija CZE 5b.
814. Zuzana Šimáčková CZE 5b.
814. Michal Škaryd CZE 5b.
814. Adam Škaryd CZE 5b.
814. Jan Šmíd CZE 5b.
814. Jaroslava Štěpánková CZE 5b.
814. Samuel Trojan CZE 5b.
814. Pavel Urbanec CZE 5b.
814. Viktorie Vondrů CZE 5b.
814. Patrik Zeman CZE 5b.
814. Michal Zemek CZE 5b.
814. Hana Žigová CZE 5b.
890. Zdeněk Amler CZE 4b.
890. Andrea Bartošová CZE 4b.
890. Michaela Bednárková CZE 4b.
890. Dominika Bestová CZE 4b.
890. Tomáš Brynda CZE 4b.
890. Andrea Buriková CZE 4b.
890. Michaela Duranová CZE 4b.
890. Jakub Elznic CZE 4b.
890. Jakub Erben CZE 4b.
890. Luboš Felgr CZE 4b.
890. David Fikejz CZE 4b.
890. Milan Gančár CZE 4b.
890. Kristýna Hauserová CZE 4b.
890. Tadeáš Holý CZE 4b.
890. Michal Hrnčíř CZE 4b.
890. Štěpán Hůlka CZE 4b.
890. Kateřina Káňová CZE 4b.
890. Lukáš Kieweg CZE 4b.
890. Jakub Klaban CZE 4b.
890. Matěj Kohoutek CZE 4b.
890. Jiří Kotala CZE 4b.
890. Lucie Mansbartová CZE 4b.
890. Petr Martínek CZE 4b.
890. Jiří Mikulka CZE 4b.
890. David Mocháň CZE 4b.
890. Petr Müller CZE 4b.
890. Lucie Náhlovská CZE 4b.
890. Roman Nejedlý CZE 4b.
890. Ondřej Nejezchleb CZE 4b.
890. Jiří Němec CZE 4b.
890. Monika Palečková CZE 4b.
890. Miloš Pastelák CZE 4b.
890. Simona Pivodová CZE 4b.
890. Lenka Pokorná CZE 4b.
890. Dominika Prokopcová CZE 4b.
890. Lenka Přibylová CZE 4b.
890. Marek Schnaubert CZE 4b.
890. Kateřina Spurná CZE 4b.
890. Ondřej Stejskal CZE 4b.
890. Kateřina Střímelská CZE 4b.
890. Vojtěch Šalanský CZE 4b.
890. Martin Šauer CZE 4b.
890. Petra Šímová CZE 4b.
890. Jan Šípek CZE 4b.
890. Miroslav Štefan CZE 4b.
890. Daniel Švarc CZE 4b.
890. Martin Švec CZE 4b.
890. Ondřej Troch CZE 4b.
890. Jana Tvrzská CZE 4b.
890. Dominik Vach CZE 4b.
890. Gabriela Váňová CZE 4b.
890. Jan Vocel CZE 4b.
890. Tereza Vohradníková CZE 4b.
890. Aleš Vokál CZE 4b.
890. Jakub Vovsík CZE 4b.
890. Veronika Vrzalová CZE 4b.
890. Daniel Žubretovský CZE 4b.
947. Gábina Čečková CZE 3b.
947. Jan Fait CZE 3b.
947. Tomáš Havlíček CZE 3b.
947. Julie Jíravská CZE 3b.
947. Filip Jurnečka CZE 3b.
947. Eva Karafiátová CZE 3b.
947. Jakub Klauda CZE 3b.
947. Jan Klemera CZE 3b.
947. Jan Kondos CZE 3b.
947. Martin Korejtko CZE 3b.
947. Martin Kovařík CZE 3b.
947. Vojtěch Kříž CZE 3b.
947. Ondřej Máslo CZE 3b.
947. Blanka Mikesková CZE 3b.
947. Jan Moravec CZE 3b.
947. Miloš Němec CZE 3b.
947. Anežka Opelková CZE 3b.
947. Jiří Procházka CZE 3b.
947. Ondřej Pustěovský CZE 3b.
947. Martin Rusnák CZE 3b.
947. Barbora Spurová CZE 3b.
947. Martin Svoboda CZE 3b.
947. Ondřej Zahradník CZE 3b.
947. Jan Žižka CZE 3b.