KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Grand Prix Hradec Králové - Žebříček - HUN

<< Propozice

Země: cze eng egy geo isr cyp hun ger ned nor pol aut rus svk uae ukr usa srb cro fra ita aus bel lat est tur bih lux mas arm kos swe bul
Zobrazit vše

↑ pro žebříček závodníků klikni na vlajku státu ↑

Nejlepší kluby

1. Hungary HUN 1446b.
2. Arashi Sportsclub HUN 1048b.
3. Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN 362b.
4. Senshi KC HUN 330b.
5. Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN 200b.
6. Wado SE HUN 140b.
7. Kono Karate Klub HUN 108b.
8. Budai XI HUN 100b.
8. Hungarian JKA Team HUN 100b.
10. KAI SEI HUN 80b.
11. Hegyvidék HUN 75b.
12. Black Bull SE HUN 60b.
13. Sporting Budo Budapest HUN 36b.
14. PSE Shindo HUN 30b.
15. Fudoshin HUN 10b.
16. BVSC HUN 5b.

Nejlepší závodníci

1. Laura Timea Sterck HUN 250b.
2. Botond Nagy HUN 136b.
3. Aicha Zakia Boussebaa HUN 120b.
3. Bence Dienes HUN 120b.
3. Yves Martial Tadissi HUN 120b.
6. Evelin Szabó HUN 108b.
7. Szabolcs Koch HUN 100b.
8. Erik Csató HUN 80b.
9. István Antal HUN 76b.
10. Csaba Földesi HUN 72b.
10. Nórbert Szilva HUN 72b.
12. Tamás Derzsi HUN 64b.
12. Klaudia Lencz HUN 64b.
14. Gábor Hárspataki HUN 60b.
14. Kitty Krassóvári HUN 60b.
14. David Turcsanyi HUN 60b.
14. Bence Vásárhelyi HUN 60b.
18. Nikolett Palkovits HUN 56b.
19. Soma Koburger HUN 52b.
20. Tamás Bagi HUN 48b.
20. Zsófia Bánházi HUN 48b.
20. Rita Bükki HUN 48b.
20. Klaudia Csák HUN 48b.
20. Nikolett Hegedüs HUN 48b.
20. Zsófia Hermann HUN 48b.
20. Dániel Jurca HUN 48b.
20. Döme Szegedi HUN 48b.
20. Nikolett Varga HUN 48b.
20. Balázs Vécsei HUN 48b.
20. András Virág HUN 48b.
31. Balász Nagy HUN 44b.
32. David Csapo HUN 40b.
32. Roland Csato HUN 40b.
32. Gergő Ocsovai HUN 40b.
32. Péter Pákay HUN 40b.
32. Tamas Tarsoly HUN 40b.
37. Máté Gréczi HUN 36b.
37. Tamás Kovács HUN 36b.
37. Bálint Szvoboda HUN 36b.
37. Beatrix Tóth HUN 36b.
37. Hunor Vass HUN 36b.
42. Zsófia Benkö HUN 32b.
42. Márk Csizmadia HUN 32b.
42. Nikolett Juhász HUN 32b.
42. Tonuzóba Kiss HUN 32b.
42. Kevin Molnár HUN 32b.
42. Máté Munkácsy HUN 32b.
42. Petra Palásti HUN 32b.
49. Zsuzsanna Anti HUN 27b.
50. Gergö Báthory HUN 24b.
50. Dorina Erdélyi HUN 24b.
50. Lénárd Himpli HUN 24b.
50. Kamila Himpli HUN 24b.
50. Zsuzsanna Klima HUN 24b.
55. Bálint Ardai HUN 20b.
55. Erik Beck HUN 20b.
55. Dániel Csató HUN 20b.
55. Katalin Kohlhoffer HUN 20b.
55. Zsuzsanna Kunos HUN 20b.
55. Ádám Peller HUN 20b.
55. Robert Rugier HUN 20b.
55. Anna Sasadi HUN 20b.
55. Marike Tache HUN 20b.
55. Norbert Torzsa HUN 20b.
65. Péter Mihály HUN 18b.
66. Mercédesz Babos HUN 16b.
66. Nikola Bartha HUN 16b.
66. Balász Bisztrony HUN 16b.
66. András Hübner HUN 16b.
66. Hanna Keresztúri HUN 16b.
66. Gréta Kiss HUN 16b.
66. Cintia Mészáros HUN 16b.
66. Márk Mészáros HUN 16b.
66. Dániel Molnár HUN 16b.
66. Richárd Rovó HUN 16b.
66. Kinga Sánta HUN 16b.
66. Máté Török HUN 16b.
66. Fruzsina Varga HUN 16b.
66. Ádám Virág HUN 16b.
66. Renáta Zsoldos HUN 16b.
81. Éva Zalántai HUN 12b.
82. Evelin Czabajszki HUN 10b.
82. Viktoria Hieber HUN 10b.
82. Tamás Janó HUN 10b.
82. Kármen Klement HUN 10b.
82. Bálint Mérő HUN 10b.
82. Péter Szöllősi HUN 10b.
88. Dániel Miklós HUN 9b.
89. András Derzsi HUN 8b.
89. Dávid Farkas HUN 8b.
89. Anna Kucsera HUN 8b.
89. Réka Molnár HUN 8b.
89. Angéla Papp HUN 8b.
89. Péter Sánta HUN 8b.
89. Vivien Serbán HUN 8b.
89. Péter Virga HUN 8b.
97. Máté Boros HUN 5b.
97. Péter Fehér HUN 5b.
97. Nikolett Miklós HUN 5b.
97. Dávid Pozderka HUN 5b.
101. Zsófia Baranyi HUN 4b.
101. Márk Kendernay HUN 4b.
101. Zoltán Köhegyi HUN 4b.