KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Grand Prix Hradec Králové - Žebříček - EGY

<< Propozice

Země: cze eng egy geo isr cyp hun ger ned nor pol aut rus svk uae ukr usa srb cro fra ita aus bel lat est tur bih lux mas arm kos swe bul
Zobrazit vše

↑ pro žebříček závodníků klikni na vlajku státu ↑

Nejlepší kluby

1. Ahly Club EGY 4231b.
2. Egypt EGY 3215b.

Nejlepší závodníci

1. Giana Mohamed Farouk Lotfy EGY 216b.
2. Israa Nabil Ragab Abdelkader EGY 200b.
2. Ahmed Ragab Elmasry EGY 200b.
4. Aya Hesham Mohamed Ismail EGY 190b.
5. Mohanad Magdy Mohammed EGY 160b.
5. Aly Yakout Tawfik Soliman EGY 160b.
7. Miram Abdelazeez EGY 156b.
8. Shiaimaa Abdelaziz EGY 124b.
9. Aly Sayed Aly Ismail EGY 120b.
9. Mofid Lotfy EGY 120b.
9. Zeyad Mohamed Mohamed EGY 120b.
12. Shiraz Hesham Abdelaziz EGY 100b.
12. Salma Nasim Elshafei EGY 100b.
12. Maya Mahmoud Gad EGY 100b.
12. Noha Hossameldin Ezzat Gharib EGY 100b.
12. Amr Hamed Hamed EGY 100b.
12. Taha Tarek Mahmoud EGY 100b.
18. Ali Mohamed Abdelhay El Koumy EGY 80b.
18. Radwa Arafa Elsayed EGY 80b.
18. Ahmed Elsayed Said Ibrahim EGY 80b.
18. Mahmoud Ahmed Abdelaziz Khalil EGY 80b.
18. Ahmed Lotfy EGY 80b.
18. Fatma Alzahraa Mahmoud EGY 80b.
18. Moamen Ahmed Mohamed EGY 80b.
25. Nada Amer EGY 76b.
25. Ahmed Ashraf Shawky EGY 76b.
27. Ingy Mousa EGY 70b.
27. Amira Ramadan EGY 70b.
27. Samaa Mahmoud Saber EGY 70b.
30. Fatmaa Mahmoud EGY 64b.
30. Amira Rmadan EGY 64b.
32. Noha Abdelsamie EGY 60b.
32. Alaa Ahmed EGY 60b.
32. Ahmed Ismail EGY 60b.
32. Asmaa Magdy Mahmoud EGY 60b.
32. Zeina Mahmoud EGY 60b.
32. Nour Ashraf Mohamed EGY 60b.
32. Aya Mousa EGY 60b.
32. Mennatallah Nower EGY 60b.
32. Seif Orabi EGY 60b.
32. Malek Gomaa Salama Salama EGY 60b.
32. Ahmed Soliman EGY 60b.
32. Sameh Ayman Younes EGY 60b.
32. Shehab Aser Yousef EGY 60b.
45. Nadin Lotfy EGY 56b.
46. Narden Sayed EGY 52b.
47. Mostafa Azab EGY 48b.
47. Ahmed El Sayed EGY 48b.
47. Islam Hassan EGY 48b.
47. Mohamed Taha EGY 48b.
51. Nada Yasser Moussa Abdelgawad EGY 40b.
51. Karime Abou Etta EGY 40b.
51. Maya Douma EGY 40b.
51. Seifeldin Ehab Ebrahim EGY 40b.
51. Mahmoud Hanafi EGY 40b.
51. Areij Ibrahim EGY 40b.
51. Omar Moussa EGY 40b.
51. Shimaa Soliman EGY 40b.
59. Donia Khater EGY 37b.
60. Youmna Hussein EGY 32b.
61. Nadine Goma EGY 30b.
61. Yara Hazem Said EGY 30b.
63. Nour Mohamed Elswafy EGY 25b.
64. Amir Abdelaal EGY 20b.
64. Sara Abdulmawgou EGY 20b.
64. Dalia Badreldin EGY 20b.
64. Mahmoud Elgezawy EGY 20b.
64. Youssef Ashraf Hammad EGY 20b.
64. Lina Ahmed Mohamed Hassan EGY 20b.
64. Bassed Essam Mohamed EGY 20b.
64. Mohamed Rezk EGY 20b.
64. Aya Shams EGY 20b.
64. Abdelrahman Yasser EGY 20b.
64. Mohamed Yasser EGY 20b.
75. Sarah Assem Aly Sayed Aly EGY 16b.
75. Amr Arafa EGY 16b.
75. Fatma El Gendy EGY 16b.
75. Ali Elsayed EGY 16b.
75. Ahmed Gaballa EGY 16b.
75. Mohamed Hamed EGY 16b.
75. Safwan Hasan EGY 16b.
75. Sherif Ibrahem EGY 16b.
75. Nour Radwan EGY 16b.
75. Dalia Taha EGY 16b.
85. Aya Elzaabalawy EGY 10b.
85. Moustafa Fouad EGY 10b.
85. Safwan Hassan EGY 10b.
85. Hamess Naguib EGY 10b.
85. Mahmoud Ragheb EGY 10b.
85. Yasmin Ahmed Tabana EGY 10b.
91. Nouha Abdelkader EGY 8b.
91. Nadine Ahmed EGY 8b.
91. Nourhan Azab EGY 8b.
91. Ahmed El Desouki EGY 8b.
91. Malak El Sayed EGY 8b.
91. Nancy Mansour EGY 8b.
91. Khaled Wahba EGY 8b.
98. Mahmoud Bassiouny EGY 5b.
98. Nada Mahmoud Ahmed Hamza EGY 5b.
98. Adham Sabry Hassan EGY 5b.
98. Ahmed Lotfy EGY 5b.
102. Bassiouny Mahmoud EGY 4b.
102. Ibrahem Moustafa EGY 4b.
102. Afnan Samy EGY 4b.