KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Grand Prix Hradec Králové - Žebříček - UKR

<< Propozice

Země: cze eng egy geo isr cyp hun ger ned nor pol aut rus svk uae ukr usa srb cro fra ita aus bel lat est tur bih lux mas arm kos swe bul
Zobrazit vše

↑ pro žebříček závodníků klikni na vlajku státu ↑

Nejlepší kluby

1. Ukrainian Team UKR 8680b.
2. Ukraine UKR 4418b.
3. Team Lviv UKR 1385b.
4. Odessa United Team UKR 1105b.
5. Donetskaya oblast UKR 560b.
6. Sen-bin Karate Team UKR 550b.
7. Champion UKR 455b.
8. JKAWF UKR 380b.
9. Arey Lviv UKR 170b.

Nejlepší závodníci

1. Ivan Drozd UKR 300b.
2. Dmytro Kandyba UKR 280b.
3. Halina Melnyk UKR 260b.
4. Kateryna Dolgaya UKR 240b.
4. Daryna Marchuk UKR 240b.
6. Anastasya Mylko UKR 200b.
7. Maksym Boshtan UKR 180b.
7. Ganna Chegolya UKR 180b.
7. Anastasiya Stepashko UKR 180b.
10. Victoriya Afendikova UKR 160b.
10. Amina Dunyushkina UKR 160b.
10. Anita Serogina UKR 160b.
13. Vadym Kolomiiets UKR 150b.
13. Dmytro Negaturov UKR 150b.
15. Ivan Avramenko UKR 140b.
15. Dmytro Ponomarenko UKR 140b.
17. Darya Lysokon UKR 130b.
17. Dmytro Spichko UKR 130b.
19. Vira Fedorchenko UKR 120b.
19. Andriy Chitidze UKR 120b.
19. Volodymyr Korobkov UKR 120b.
19. Andrey Kovalchuk UKR 120b.
19. Vitalii Logvinenko UKR 120b.
19. Artem Moldovan UKR 120b.
19. Sergii Pinchuk UKR 120b.
19. Vitalii Sementsov UKR 120b.
19. Anastasiya Vanzhura UKR 120b.
28. Dmytro Korniychuk UKR 115b.
29. Anton Brodovskyy UKR 113b.
30. Polina Hurenko UKR 110b.
30. Yuriy Pozniy UKR 110b.
30. Vitaliy Stepanyak UKR 110b.
33. Boris Dobryanskyy UKR 100b.
33. Sofia Golubovych UKR 100b.
33. Valerii Chobotar UKR 100b.
33. Ilya Koval UKR 100b.
33. Iurii Krapivin UKR 100b.
33. Valentin Naida UKR 100b.
33. Ihor Uhnich UKR 100b.
33. Davyd Yanovskyi UKR 100b.
33. Vladyslav Zagoruiko UKR 100b.
42. Sergiy Drozd UKR 90b.
42. Leonid Khomskyi UKR 90b.
42. Stanislav Mamrenko UKR 90b.
42. Yegor Romanyuk UKR 90b.
42. Yegor Rudkovskyi UKR 90b.
42. Anna Shcherbakova UKR 90b.
48. Dmitry Avdeev UKR 80b.
48. Volodymyr Feshchyn UKR 80b.
48. Mykola Gienov UKR 80b.
48. Vladyslav Gopich UKR 80b.
48. Oleksii Ivanov UKR 80b.
48. Yuliya Kolomiyets UKR 80b.
48. Anna Kreshchenko UKR 80b.
48. Daniil Otchyts UKR 80b.
48. Anna Protsenko UKR 80b.
48. Ivan Tarnavskyi UKR 80b.
48. Volodymyr Yavorski UKR 80b.
48. Oleksandr Zhumiga UKR 80b.
60. Evelina Kolyadyuk UKR 70b.
60. Yegor Koryagin UKR 70b.
60. Veronika Kostiuchenko UKR 70b.
60. Nataliya Parinova UKR 70b.
60. Yevgenij Popov UKR 70b.
60. Oksana Xashchyjan UKR 70b.
60. Maksym Yurchak UKR 70b.
67. Petro Bogusevych UKR 65b.
67. Volodymyr Goloveshko UKR 65b.
67. Dmytro Malyk UKR 65b.
67. Artem Sereda UKR 65b.
67. Valeriy Tumakov UKR 65b.
67. Iryna Yashchyshyn UKR 65b.
73. Mykola Barvinenko UKR 60b.
73. Oksana Bazeliuk UKR 60b.
73. Alex Boshtan UKR 60b.
73. Illya Bozhenko UKR 60b.
73. Roman Gargaun UKR 60b.
73. Angelika Hotsanivska UKR 60b.
73. Mirela Hurko UKR 60b.
73. Oleg Jastrebov UKR 60b.
73. Oleksandr Kaba UKR 60b.
73. Albert Klyaz UKR 60b.
73. Anna Kravchenko UKR 60b.
73. Denys Krylovsky UKR 60b.
73. Gadin Mamedov UKR 60b.
73. Dmytro Mizevych UKR 60b.
73. Pavlo Novochynskyi UKR 60b.
73. Sergiy Obukhov UKR 60b.
73. Mykyta Onchulenko UKR 60b.
73. Vyacheslav Osyka UKR 60b.
73. Erik Ragozenko UKR 60b.
73. Alex Ragozenko UKR 60b.
73. Dmytro Savchenko UKR 60b.
73. Anton Semchenko UKR 60b.
73. Viktor Shevchenko UKR 60b.
73. Bohdan Shkikavyy UKR 60b.
73. Mykyta Stepanenko UKR 60b.
73. Denys Sumishevskiy UKR 60b.
73. Bogdan Tashoglo UKR 60b.
73. Andriy Usatov UKR 60b.
73. Yuriy Ushakov UKR 60b.
73. Viktor Vasnetshov UKR 60b.
73. Artem Vokh UKR 60b.
73. Sergei Yakimenko UKR 60b.
73. Valentyn Zabara UKR 60b.
73. Nikita Zamyshlyak UKR 60b.
73. Iryna Zaretska UKR 60b.
108. Elizaveta Sirosh UKR 55b.
109. Volodymyr Atamanchuk UKR 50b.
109. Anton Chornyi UKR 50b.
109. Konstyantyn Temnyy UKR 50b.
112. Oleg Kozlov UKR 48b.
112. Dmytro Kuranov UKR 48b.
114. Anastasiia Abramova UKR 45b.
114. Veronika Morozova UKR 45b.
114. Maksym Sukharyev UKR 45b.
117. Roman Alyekberov UKR 40b.
117. Ismail Alyekberov UKR 40b.
117. Pavlo Baran UKR 40b.
117. Maria Bondarenko UKR 40b.
117. Anastasiya Brylko UKR 40b.
117. Pavel Budnik UKR 40b.
117. Alex Buntshev UKR 40b.
117. Vladyslav Bydorovskyi UKR 40b.
117. Nazar Doroshchuk UKR 40b.
117. Andrii Dromov UKR 40b.
117. Jegor Dzurinsky UKR 40b.
117. Mykhaylo Ivan Filipenko UKR 40b.
117. Oleksandr Firstov UKR 40b.
117. Olga Fomushkina UKR 40b.
117. Kyryl Guselnikov UKR 40b.
117. Darya Gusyeva UKR 40b.
117. Bogdan Chabanov UKR 40b.
117. Valeriya Chabanova UKR 40b.
117. Denys Kachan UKR 40b.
117. Larisa Kapustina UKR 40b.
117. Denys Kashevarov UKR 40b.
117. Mikhail Khomskyi UKR 40b.
117. Oleksandr Kosyak UKR 40b.
117. Andriy Koval UKR 40b.
117. Mishel Kreshchenko UKR 40b.
117. Vladyslav Krokhmalnyy UKR 40b.
117. Denys Kucherenko UKR 40b.
117. Maksym Kurasov UKR 40b.
117. Vladyslav Lasko UKR 40b.
117. Maria Logvinenko UKR 40b.
117. Artem Lustenko UKR 40b.
117. Nikita Neumann UKR 40b.
117. Stanislav Nikulin UKR 40b.
117. Zoryan Pelekh UKR 40b.
117. Denys Perevertov UKR 40b.
117. Anatoliy Petrosuk UKR 40b.
117. Artem Rybalka UKR 40b.
117. Viktoriia Sabadash UKR 40b.
117. Oleksandra Samus UKR 40b.
117. Ivan Sarychev UKR 40b.
117. Oleh Semeniuk UKR 40b.
117. Alex Sereda UKR 40b.
117. Yevgeniy Sereda UKR 40b.
117. Olena Serugnina UKR 40b.
117. Anatolii Stakhorskyi UKR 40b.
117. Karyna Sutugina UKR 40b.
117. Serafym Sych UKR 40b.
117. Anton Timchenko UKR 40b.
117. Pavel Utyupin UKR 40b.
117. Anton Vashchuk UKR 40b.
117. Konstantin Veliksar UKR 40b.
117. Oleksandr Yalovyi UKR 40b.
117. Vladyslava Zahorodnia UKR 40b.
170. Krystyna Gryshenko UKR 35b.
171. Emiliya Hrytsiv UKR 32b.
172. Yuliya Baranova UKR 30b.
172. Daria Barbytska UKR 30b.
172. Leila Iskenderova UKR 30b.
172. Dmytriy Kamorkin UKR 30b.
172. Kyrylo Kirsanov UKR 30b.
172. Petro Korpan UKR 30b.
172. Yevhen Sendetskyy UKR 30b.
172. German Serebryakov UKR 30b.
172. Marina Skupaya UKR 30b.
172. Eduard Suslovich UKR 30b.
172. Denys Sustretov UKR 30b.
172. Maksym Tyryshkin UKR 30b.
184. Sergii Berezniak UKR 25b.
184. Andriy Polyakov UKR 25b.
184. Galyna Sirak UKR 25b.
187. Vladyslava Barsukova UKR 20b.
187. Andriy Baydala UKR 20b.
187. Valeriy Bilous UKR 20b.
187. Aleksandr Bondar UKR 20b.
187. Yegor Bugaichuk UKR 20b.
187. Mariya Datskiv UKR 20b.
187. Petro Dekhtiarenko UKR 20b.
187. Denys Dorosh UKR 20b.
187. Vladyslav Franchuk UKR 20b.
187. Nik Gienov UKR 20b.
187. Bogdan Gromov UKR 20b.
187. Andriy Guzenko UKR 20b.
187. Dmytro Hitruk UKR 20b.
187. Vitalii Holovachov UKR 20b.
187. Oleksandr Honcharenko UKR 20b.
187. Kyrylo Ivanenko UKR 20b.
187. Ivan Ivasykiv UKR 20b.
187. Samir Karayev UKR 20b.
187. Bohdan Khromets UKR 20b.
187. Andriy Khromushyn UKR 20b.
187. Anna Koriagina UKR 20b.
187. Roman Krokhmalnyy UKR 20b.
187. Oleksiy Krushelnitskiy UKR 20b.
187. Artem Kucharchuk UKR 20b.
187. Daniil Kulibaba UKR 20b.
187. Ivan Lasko UKR 20b.
187. Polina Leonova UKR 20b.
187. Vadym Levytskyi UKR 20b.
187. Vladyslav Lilo UKR 20b.
187. Vladyslav Lysyy UKR 20b.
187. Mahar Mamedov UKR 20b.
187. Grigori Mashtaler UKR 20b.
187. Mariya Maydanyuk UKR 20b.
187. Yuriy Melentyev UKR 20b.
187. Maksim Nedbaylo UKR 20b.
187. Igor Negaturov UKR 20b.
187. Anton Nikolaienko UKR 20b.
187. Oleg Otchyts UKR 20b.
187. Anatoliy Ovsyannikov UKR 20b.
187. Yuriy Palidovych UKR 20b.
187. Oleksandra Pavlova UKR 20b.
187. Serhiy Pohulyaev UKR 20b.
187. Igor Popovych UKR 20b.
187. Alina Posokhova UKR 20b.
187. Anna Procenko UKR 20b.
187. Roman Rozhenko UKR 20b.
187. Igor Rud UKR 20b.
187. Dmytro Samokhin UKR 20b.
187. Evgeni Selski UKR 20b.
187. Ostap Shevchenko UKR 20b.
187. Borys Shkikavyy UKR 20b.
187. Sergii Slidenko UKR 20b.
187. Mykola Stepanenko UKR 20b.
187. Dmytro Stepanchuk UKR 20b.
187. Natalija Styrchak UKR 20b.
187. Oleh Tarakulov UKR 20b.
187. Andriy Toroshanko UKR 20b.
187. Kostiantyn Tsymbala UKR 20b.
187. Nykyta Tukh UKR 20b.
187. Nikita Tyukh UKR 20b.
187. Anastasiia Vasiukova UKR 20b.
187. Pavlo Volokhov UKR 20b.
187. Mark Volpov UKR 20b.
187. Oleksandr Voskolup UKR 20b.
187. Tetyana Yashchyshyn UKR 20b.
187. Dariya Yervachova UKR 20b.
187. Kiril Zagumeni UKR 20b.
187. Mykyta Zachepylo UKR 20b.
187. Maikl Zelenko UKR 20b.
187. Vladymyr Zelenov UKR 20b.
187. Maryna Zelinska UKR 20b.
258. Alexendre Lendyel UKR 16b.
258. Oleksandr Mashtaler UKR 16b.
258. Sergei Shurpan UKR 16b.
261. Oleksiy Datskiv UKR 15b.
261. Mykola Gienv UKR 15b.
261. Yevgeniia Grushchenko UKR 15b.
261. Vladyslav Kovrygin UKR 15b.
261. Vlad Kurbatov UKR 15b.
261. Maryna Pustovit UKR 15b.
261. Iya Rudnikovych UKR 15b.
261. Maksym Yanushevskyy UKR 15b.
269. Vladymyr Andrushkiv UKR 10b.
269. Alex Andryeyev UKR 10b.
269. Oleksander Antonyuk UKR 10b.
269. Sandro Avetisov UKR 10b.
269. Olexandra Balan UKR 10b.
269. Ivan Bolbit UKR 10b.
269. Sergiy Borodai UKR 10b.
269. Olena Boyko UKR 10b.
269. Mykola Buryak UKR 10b.
269. Mykyta Derevianko UKR 10b.
269. Vladyslav Dergunov UKR 10b.
269. Aleksandra Dolganskaya UKR 10b.
269. Nikita Dragomoretskyy UKR 10b.
269. Kateryna Drozd UKR 10b.
269. Vasylysa Druzhynina UKR 10b.
269. Kiril Dzurinsky UKR 10b.
269. Luka Fedorenko UKR 10b.
269. Iurii Grekalo UKR 10b.
269. Rostyslav Hlynskyy UKR 10b.
269. Igor Chornyi UKR 10b.
269. Violetta Chytova UKR 10b.
269. Yevgen Kashyrin UKR 10b.
269. Anastasiya Khaliulina UKR 10b.
269. Oleksandra Kirgetova UKR 10b.
269. Yuriy Kit UKR 10b.
269. Roman Kliatchenok UKR 10b.
269. Yaroslav Klymovets UKR 10b.
269. Natalia Kornilova UKR 10b.
269. Oleksandr Kostnikov UKR 10b.
269. Aleksander Kozachenko UKR 10b.
269. Oleksandra Kravchuk UKR 10b.
269. Kateryna Kryva UKR 10b.
269. Vitaliy Ksenzhyk UKR 10b.
269. Dmytro Kuzmenko UKR 10b.
269. Valeriya Luzhanska UKR 10b.
269. Kirill Lykov UKR 10b.
269. Olha Mayovka UKR 10b.
269. Oleksandr Meshcheriakov UKR 10b.
269. Mikhailo Minkin UKR 10b.
269. Aleksey Mokryanskiy UKR 10b.
269. Lolita Movchan UKR 10b.
269. Roman Nalyvayko UKR 10b.
269. Rustam Nasibov UKR 10b.
269. Vladyslav Nidzelskyy UKR 10b.
269. Roman Panchenko UKR 10b.
269. Nazar Perederiy UKR 10b.
269. Oleh Politykin UKR 10b.
269. Lana Potribenko UKR 10b.
269. Oleksii Pryvedennyi UKR 10b.
269. Bohdan Radomskyi UKR 10b.
269. Serhiy Savchuk UKR 10b.
269. Nadiya Senkova UKR 10b.
269. Oleksiy Shestopalov UKR 10b.
269. Bohdan Shumarov UKR 10b.
269. Vladislav Shur UKR 10b.
269. Vladyslav Shveda UKR 10b.
269. Syuzen Sinchukovskaya UKR 10b.
269. Alexandr Smyrnov UKR 10b.
269. Volodymyr Solonka UKR 10b.
269. Oleg Tarnavskyi UKR 10b.
269. Roman Terzi UKR 10b.
269. Oleksandr Tiukh UKR 10b.
269. Iryna Veber UKR 10b.
269. Viktoriya Veremchuk UKR 10b.
269. Maksim Veremiiev UKR 10b.
269. Kyrylo Voitenko UKR 10b.
269. Maksym Volkov UKR 10b.
269. Dmytro Volobuev UKR 10b.
269. Lilia Yushina UKR 10b.
338. Dariya Peretyatko UKR 8b.
339. Valeriy Altunin UKR 5b.
339. Veronika Amrahova UKR 5b.
339. Artur Axyutin UKR 5b.
339. Vyacheslav Balan UKR 5b.
339. Volodymyr Balobanov UKR 5b.
339. Yaroslav Bespyatko UKR 5b.
339. Iefym Boichenko UKR 5b.
339. Maksym Bondarenko UKR 5b.
339. Oleksandr Bonus UKR 5b.
339. Mikhail Derpak UKR 5b.
339. Nina Diehtiarová UKR 5b.
339. Oleksandr Filianin UKR 5b.
339. Kirill Filin Filiniuk UKR 5b.
339. Vladyslav Gavryluk UKR 5b.
339. Daria Gerasimchuk UKR 5b.
339. Vladyslav Gonchar UKR 5b.
339. Mykhaylo Gorodetskyy UKR 5b.
339. Ihor Huralsky UKR 5b.
339. Danylo Chernobay UKR 5b.
339. Nazariy Iskiv UKR 5b.
339. Andriy Kasprevych UKR 5b.
339. Liza Kuprynenko UKR 5b.
339. Vladyslav Kutovyy UKR 5b.
339. Mark Lupach UKR 5b.
339. Volodymyr Makhnitskyi UKR 5b.
339. Kateryna Maslo UKR 5b.
339. Artem Melnyk UKR 5b.
339. Vitali Mikhasik UKR 5b.
339. Andrii Mokrynchuk UKR 5b.
339. Anastasiya Nosova UKR 5b.
339. Andrii Okolets UKR 5b.
339. Andriy Panchenko UKR 5b.
339. Georgiy Ponomarenko UKR 5b.
339. Oleg Romaniuk UKR 5b.
339. Oleg Salukha UKR 5b.
339. Vladyslav Shainoha UKR 5b.
339. Yevgeniya Shevchenko UKR 5b.
339. Platon Sobolev UKR 5b.
339. Dima Spychko UKR 5b.
339. Stanislav Syniahovskyi UKR 5b.
339. Mykhaylo Terzi UKR 5b.
339. Vitaliy Turanskyy UKR 5b.
339. Pavlo Tymoshenko UKR 5b.
339. Oleksandr Zadorozhniy UKR 5b.
339. Oleksandr Zatsarnyi UKR 5b.
339. Artem Zhegaluk UKR 5b.
339. Andriy Zyma UKR 5b.
386. Dmytro Komorkin UKR 4b.