KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round - 02.06.2007

City Trutnov
Country Czech republic
Organizer KK Pratr Trutnov, ČSKe
Clubs on medal positions 33
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
47.02%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 42x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Nikita Baranovský Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Matěj Češka SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Michal Levý Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Petr Veselý TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kristýna Čápová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kristýna Pučanová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Selucká KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Michala Hladíková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Daniel Mottl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Petr Müller Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Štěpán Řezníček Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Jaroslav Chobot KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Jana Basetlíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Tereza Kalinská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Milan Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Martin Pazdera SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Matěj Bezdíček Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Šimpach SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Lucie Náhlovská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Alžběta Chovancová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-20 years Tereza Egerová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Tomáš Švenda Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Martin Fořt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jan Jabůrek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Michal Levý Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Tomáš Cyprian TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Slouka Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Robert Svoboda Baník Karviná CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Tomáš Palm Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jan Kusý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Michala Hladíková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Barbora Peřinová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Petra Pavelková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Nikola Polášková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Jitka Procházková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Michaela Pilnajová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Tereza Červená USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Michaela Říhová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Lucie Novotná Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Dominika Bestová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Erich Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Matěj Patzelt SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Petr Müller Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jan Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jiří Straka TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg David Čelák USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Tomáš Hudec SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Marek Blaha USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Martin Tůma TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Lukáš Honzík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Tadeáš Zýka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Filip Melík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Ladislav Čížek Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Lukáš Hammerlindl KC Podbořany CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Ondřej Novotný Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Žaneta Noskeová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Lucie Sainerová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Aramayis Tokhyan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Filip Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Milan Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Zdeněk Walica Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Matěj Bezdíček Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg David Pavlíček Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tomáš Snětivý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jan Gajdoš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Jakub Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Václav Daněk KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg David Hubeňák SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg František Mach Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Monika Latzelová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ludmila Kalinová Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Iva Kolomazníková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Nikola Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 2.round 03.02.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print