KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 - 03.11.2007

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKR SU Ústí nad Labem, ČSKe
Competitors 434
Clubs on medal positions 42
Countries on medal positions 4
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
57.50%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 20x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Drahoňovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Jan Pěnkava SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Pěnkava SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jaroslav Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Monika Smolařová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Markéta Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Michálková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Polášková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Dominika Bestová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years David Lukášek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Michal Jaroš SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jan Vopátek Tsunami Prachatice CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Linke SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Štěpán Řezníček Sokol Tišnov CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Waldemar Eberhardt Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kata male 16-17 years Maxmilian Mathes Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Nováková SC Flair CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Olga Trakalová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Anežka Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Papíková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Jůzová Sokol Tišnov CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Gabriela Zámečníková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Hana Zemanová Sokol Tišnov CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Lukáš Janda Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years David Kraus Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Martin Pazdera SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Šimpach SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Charvát Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Veronika Ištvánková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Lenka Kaiserová KK Litvínov CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Lucie Náhlovská SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-20 years Veronika Řežábková TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
2. kata team male 14-15 years Jižní Čechy CZE CZE
3. kata team male 14-15 years Chimia Valce (ROM) ROM ROM
1. kata team male 14-15 years Chimia Valce (ROM) ROM ROM
kata team male 16-17 years
1. kata team male 16-17 years Chimia Valce (ROM) ROM ROM
kata team female 16-17 years
1. kata team female 16-17 years Chimia Valce (ROM) ROM ROM
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Tomáš Pánek Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Pavel Daňko KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Nikolai Pourraki Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Daniel Drahoňovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jaroslav Hodina Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Beran KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jiří Mrázek Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Jabůrek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Alexander Schmitt Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Lukáš Mládek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Slouka Sokol Tišnov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Filip Starý Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Matěj Šíma KK Litvínov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jakub Zoula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Ondřej Zahradník SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Petr Holárek SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jaroslav Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Stanislav Dvořák SK Karate Most CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Juraj Jurčák Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Andrea Bila Chimia Valce ROM ROM
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Nicol Beláková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Michala Hladíková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Iulia Avram Chimia Valce ROM ROM
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Jacqueline Böhm Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Julie Jíravská Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Simona Křikavová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Eva Lálová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Barbora Hájková Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Julie Nováková TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Tereza Červená Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Lucie Benešová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Lucie Novotná Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Michaela Pilnajová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Monika Smolařová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Marie Laimarinová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Pavlína Nejedlá Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Erich Akhsas Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Petr Voleník SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Roman Luong SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jan Zaněk Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Tomáš Kubát Baník Příbram CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Lukáš Mrzena Baník Příbram CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jiří Straka Baník Příbram CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Adam Bauer SK Karate Most CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Philipp Nestler Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Martin Ištvánek Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Maxmilian Mathes Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Viet Nguyen Ngoc TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Tomáš Linke SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Bohuslav Šála TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Waldemar Eberhardt Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Marek Blaha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jan Tobola Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Nick Arnell Saint Nic. GRB GRB
5. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Filip Šmajcl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Petr Rýpar Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jiří Panáček KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Pavel Kugler SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Lukáš Honzík SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jan Vopátek Tsunami Prachatice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Rudolf Helešic SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Lukáš Hammerlindl KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Ladislav Čížek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Tomáš Reichl Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Alžběta Jíravská Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Olga Trakalová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Racula Frumuselu Chimia Valce ROM ROM
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Anežka Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Dagmar Čiháková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Štěpánka Šajnarová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Gabriela Zámečníková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Lucie Krátká Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Claudia Streifling Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Štěpánová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Gabriela Vávrová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Tereza Májková KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Zdeněk Walica Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Vojtěch Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Martin Fus Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Marek Čurgali Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jan Jarolím SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jan Gajdoš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tomáš Kratochvíl Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg David Svoboda SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Vojtěch Jež SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Ondřej Charvát Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Tadeáš Zýka SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Tomáš Reich SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Vojtěch Aschenbrenner KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg František Mach Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Jan Škeřík TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Aneta Markušová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Věra Nguyenová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Anna Langová Baník Příbram CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Tereza Matějková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Miroslava Hýsková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Pavlína Machová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Veronika Řežábková TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 2.round 03.02.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print