KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round - 14.04.2007

City Prague
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe, SC Flair
Clubs on medal positions 27
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.63%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 62x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Jan Konvalinka BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Vít Skala SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Robin Beshir Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Miroslav Šimko Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikola Meisnerová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Dominika Havlíčková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Carmen Beshirová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Petra Klabanová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Bandas SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Marek Kolář Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Marek Fejfárek SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Jan Šrettr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Alena Luongová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Elena Lipčáková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Secká Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Alena Platilová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -11 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team male 12-13 years
1. kata team male 12-13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male 12-13 years SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-13 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team female 12-13 years
1. kata team female 12-13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female 12-13 years SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-13 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-13 years Amfora Praha CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Ondřej Nejezchleb KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vojtěch Černík Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Hanusek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Stanislav Klíma Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Martin Bartoš KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg František Brhel SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Broda Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Lála Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Pavel Polák TARO KAN CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Pelc Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Václav Veselý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Kolář Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Dominik Fulnek Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Silvestr Hirner Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Sebastian Termanini TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg David Kaňka SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Dominik Bandas SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Milan Janků Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Vladislav Kis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Daniel Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg David Polák TARO KAN CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matěj Nekuda SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Michal Voldřich Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg David Novák KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Hovorka Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Jabůrek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Petr Lustik Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Radek Rod Okinawa Goju-ryu Dojo Jindřichův Hradec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michal Šesták Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ondřej Struk Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Marek Červenka Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Patricie Fojtů TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Adéla Trpáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Michaela Vavříková Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbora Peřinová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Smolová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Zuzana Struková Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Wagnerová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Monika Smetanová TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 2.round 03.02.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print