KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round - 12.05.2007

City Nymburk
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe, Sokol Nymburk
Clubs on medal positions 39
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.05%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 41x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Šíma KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Kristýna Pučanová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Andjela Vitas KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Malčánková Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Miroslav Ziegler TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Ladislav Čížek Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Michal Jaroš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Filip Holý Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Josefína Frýbová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Hana Zemanová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Jakub Tesárek Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years David Kraus Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Jakub Jaroš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 18-20 years Josef Holubovský SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 18-20 years David Rousek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-20 years Tereza Egerová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-20 years Lucie Roupcová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Pavel Daňko Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Daniel Faltejsek TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jan Mikeska Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Tomáš Švenda Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jan Roček KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Matěj Češka SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Tomáš Šíma KC Podbořany CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Štěpán Krejčík Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Adam Bauer SK Karate Most CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Ondřej Zahradník SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Petr Holárek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Stanislav Dvořák SK Karate Most CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Robin Žďárek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Jitka Procházková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Michala Hladíková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Petra Pavelková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Nikola Polášková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Barbora Holubovská SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Lucie Novotná Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Marcela Pospíšilová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Pavlína Nejedlá Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Michael Ondra Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Petr Müller Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Vít Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jan Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Filip Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jiří Sochanič Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Filip Holý Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Tomáš Brabec Karate Team Bohunice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Robert Svoboda Baník Karviná CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Josef Jelen Masada Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Lukáš Honzík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Martin Ungrád Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Miroslav Pilař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Tadeáš Zýka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Ondřej Novotný Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Lukáš Hammerlindl KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Rudolf Helešic SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Ladislav Čížek Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Tereza Májková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Sabina Seinerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Jana Tvrzská Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Aramayis Tokhyan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Tomáš Lechermayer SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Filip Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Zdeněk Walica Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Lukáš Muladi MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Robin Valenta Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg David Pavlíček Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Dalibor Janošec Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Lubomír Kubisa Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Patrik Černý TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg František Mach Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg František Jelen Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Jan Škeřík Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Nina Falckrábová Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Kateřina Hňoupková Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 2.round 03.02.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print