KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round - 03.03.2007

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKR SU Ústí n/L, ČSKe
Competitors 70
Clubs on medal positions 18
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
36.11%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 9x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Marek Chovančík Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Miloslav Kabeš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male Michal Hrnčíř KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Aramayis Tokhyan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Daniel Páleník TJ Karate Jičín CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Jiří Pelnář BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -70kg Pavel Hajsl Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -70kg Luboš Růdl SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Jan Gajdoš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Lukáš Frýdecký KC Žatec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Ivo Šroler SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Richard Pail Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Matějka Karate Kolín CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Michael Machačný SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg David Meduna KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Mojmír Turek Karate Kolín CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Jan Paulík Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jan Gajdoš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Michael Machačný SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -53kg Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Zuzana Kodajková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female +60kg Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Kodajková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 2.round 03.02.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print