KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round - 13.10.2007

City Česká Lípa
Country Czech republic
Organizer SSC Česká Lípa, ČSKe
Clubs on medal positions 25
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
52.94%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 17x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Martin Anichobr SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Petr Mrkáček Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Matěj Bláha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Stanislav Klíma Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Filip Filgas Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Dan Mára KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Kay Polanová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Radka Vejdovská Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Kateřina Zenkerová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jan Šrettr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Šimon Branda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Marek Fejfárek SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Petr Šimůnek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Secká Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Aneta Faitová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Regina Rejžková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
kata team male 12-13 years
1. kata team male 12-13 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male 12-13 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-13 years SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kata team male 12-13 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata team female 12-13 years
1. kata team female 12-13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female 12-13 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-13 years Amfora Praha CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Svatek TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jiří Arnošt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Hudrlík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vojtěch Černík Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Foltýn Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vojtěch Lukšík TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ondřej Černý Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vít Skala SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Hulík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matyáš Hvozda KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ondřej Procházka KC Podbořany CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Petr Mrkáček Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Josef Ludačka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Torák USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Michael Fousek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Chochula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Miroslav Rompotl Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Igor Kibrik TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Václav Riedl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Karel Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jakub Klíma SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Plot Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jaroslav Srba TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg David Kaňka SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Illner SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jiří Bosák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Hendrych USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Večerek Baník Karviná CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Adam Zaplatílek USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jakub Krátký Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Lukáš Tatar USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Martin Grebík SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg David Habr SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Lukáš Dvořák Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Pechová Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Karolína Kneisslová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Regina Rejžková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Tereza Vecková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Andrea Kohútová KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kristýna Hejnová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Klepeštová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Kaliničenková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Ljapinová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Červená USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 2.round 03.02.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print