KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 2.round - 03.02.2007

City Odry
Country Czech republic
Organizer KK Odry, ČSKe
Competitors 66
Clubs on medal positions 18
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
45.83%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 12x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Michal Hrubý Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Michal Hrnčíř KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Petr Zažirej Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female Barbora Jůzová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
5. kata female Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female Tereza Mokrášová SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Aramayis Tokhyan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Daniel Páleník TJ Karate Jičín CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Jiří Svítek KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Peter Kumičík SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Jan Lhotský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -65kg Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Roman Kaleja KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Martin Fus VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Šimon Chmelár Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Ivo Šroler SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Václav Andrle Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Jiří Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Stanislav Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg David Meduna KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Radek Mačák KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Václav Havlů Baník Karviná CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Andryi Pinkevych KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Dušan Turek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Stanislav Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Václav Havlů Baník Karviná CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Šimon Chmelár Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Simona Pivodová SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Petra Peceková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE CZE
5. kumite female -60kg Hana Uhlířová KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Radka Tesařová (Krejčová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female +60kg Soňa Hejduková ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female +60kg Monika Švejdová (Kohoutová) PSK Olymp Praha CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Radka Tesařová (Krejčová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Monika Švejdová (Kohoutová) PSK Olymp Praha CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print