KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) - 26.05.2007

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem, ČSKe
Competitors 229
Clubs on medal positions 26
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
43.60%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 43x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Martin Anichobr SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Vít Skala SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Marek Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Eliška Kváčová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikola Meisnerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Jan Šrettr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Patrik Kovanda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Sviták Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Alena Luongová SKR SU Lovosice CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Secká Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team male 12-15 years
1. kata team male 12-15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male 12-15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female 12-15 years
1. kata team female 12-15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female 12-15 years Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-15 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tobias Kirchhoff Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale GER GER
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Svatek TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vojtěch Černík Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Hudrlík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Ondřej Nejezchleb KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Felix Grünberg Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Mrkáček Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Broda Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Daniel Deutsch Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vojtěch Lechermayer SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Florian Kümmel Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Marek Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Clemens Köhler Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Toni Stein Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Martin Žabka SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Marius Dittrich Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pavel Polák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Sebastian Termanini TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Benjamin Bienek Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Pavel Daňko Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Marek Lambora SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Dan Červeňanský SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg David Kaňka SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matěj Češka SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tobias Tücks Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Špička TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Petr Lustik Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ondřej Struk Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Patricie Fojtů TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Pechová Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Maria Gerstenberger Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Adamová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Zuzana Struková Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Katja Kormann Seishinkai Jena GER GER
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Wagnerová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Ljapinová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Monika Smetanová TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 2.round 03.02.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print