KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup 2006 up to 13 years - 1. round - 20.05.2006

City Trutnov
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe
Competitors 160
Clubs on medal positions 22
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
33.33%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 3x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Aleš Mudrik Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Petr Sládek Masada Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Vít Skala SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Martin Anichobr SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Pavel Colledani Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Alena Luongová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Marek Fejfárek SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Michael Lipčák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Smejkalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kata team male -15 years
1. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
kata team female -15 years
1. kata team female -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
3. kata team female -15 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Hanusek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Filip Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Daniel Prášek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Lukáš Lušovský Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Milan Janků TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Pavel Colledani Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Martin Dobiáš Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Pavel Polák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Torák USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Zahálka Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Petr Sládek Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Šimon Branda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ondřej Máslo SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Martin Palušák USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Červinka USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Lukáš Tatar USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Rozporka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Lukáš Beneš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jan Mikeska Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Martin Zelenka Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jan Faltus KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg David Polák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Hofman SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Adámek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Michal Levý Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Michael Lipčák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matěj Češka SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tomáš Pánek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Vladimír Švec Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Holek USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Skoupil Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Suchánek KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jaroslav Sládek Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Petr Gombita SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Michal Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Dita Broncová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Julie Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Secká Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anežka Opelková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Pilnajová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print