KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup 2006 up to 13 years - 1. round - 20.05.2006

City Trutnov
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe
Competitors 160
Clubs on medal positions 22
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
33.33%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 3x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Aleš Mudrik Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Petr Sládek Masada Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Vít Skala SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Martin Anichobr SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Pavel Colledani Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Chalupská SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Alena Luongová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Simona Šedivá KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jaroslav Hodina Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Vladislav Kis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years David Novák KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Marek Fejfárek SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Michael Lipčák Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Monika Smolařová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Glosová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Nováková SC Flair CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Smejkalová Dragon Neratovice a Čelákovice CZE CZE
kata team male -15 years
1. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
kata team female -15 years
1. kata team female -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
3. kata team female -15 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Hanusek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Daniel Prášek SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Sebastian Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Lukáš Lušovský Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Milan Janků Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Pavel Colledani Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Martin Dobiáš KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Pavel Polák TARO KAN CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Torák Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Zahálka Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Petr Sládek Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Šimon Branda Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ondřej Máslo SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Martin Palušák Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Červinka Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Lukáš Tatar Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Rozporka SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Lukáš Beneš SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Kopecký Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jan Mikeska KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Martin Zelenka Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jan Faltus KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg David Polák TARO KAN CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Martin Luong SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Hofman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Adámek SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Michal Levý Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Pavel Holec SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Michael Lipčák Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matěj Češka SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tomáš Pánek Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Háva Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Vladimír Švec Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Holek Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ondřej Loubal Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Skoupil Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Suchánek KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Martin Šebesta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jaroslav Sládek Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Petr Gombita SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Michal Schnaubert KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Dita Broncová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Simona Šedivá KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Glosová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Julie Jíravská Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Secká Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Smolová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Monika Smolařová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anežka Opelková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Pilnajová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print