KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup Youth 2005 - 3.round - 24.09.2005

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKR SU Ústí n/L
Competitors 263
Clubs on medal positions 27
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
75.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 5x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Michal Toure Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Veronika Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikola Meisnerová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Martin Špatenka Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Samuel Kubina Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Michálková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Denisa Canincová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Markéta Rozenská KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years SKM Bílina CZE CZE
2. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team male 12-15 years
1. kata team male 12-15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male 12-15 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-15 years Tatran Prachatice CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-15 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female 12-15 years
1. kata team female 12-15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female 12-15 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-15 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-15 years Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vladislav Kis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Michal Sládek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bandas SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Milan Janků Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Holub Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Novák SKBU Hostivař CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Štěpán Křováček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Denis Rudolf KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Marek Babor SKBU Hostivař CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jan Hofman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jan Kříž Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Tomáš Pánek Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Michal Jánský USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Aleš Valenta SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Martin Šebesta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ondřej Zahradník SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Kusý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Petr Gombita SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kristýna Gabrielová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Barbora Malčánková Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Michálková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Julie Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Simona Křikavová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Denisa Canincová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Holubovská SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lucie Benešová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Erich Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Tomáš Hurdálek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Vejvoda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Gorlinski Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Andreas Dzikos USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Fürst KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Filip Melík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Rudolf Helešic SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Lukáš Hammerlindl KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Lukáš Honzík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Klára Procházková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Markéta Rozenská KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Tereza Hůrková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Tereza Májková KKD Bruntál CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print