KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup Youth 2005 - 2.round - 11.06.2005

City Prague
Country Czech republic
Competitors 278
Clubs on medal positions 33
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
37.50%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 2x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Šimon Branda Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Michal Sládek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Aty Vodičková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Eliška Doubková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Veronika Nováková SC Flair CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Martin Špatenka Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jaroslav Hodina Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Mauritz Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Michálková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Andrea Buriková Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Andrea Bašusová SK BUDO Hostivař CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Miroslav Ziegler Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Bancíř Kabu Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Roman Nejedlý Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Petra Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Gabriela Zámečníková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Bandasová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Eva Křížová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team male 12-15 years
1. kata team male 12-15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male 12-15 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-15 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-15 years Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kata team female 12-15 years
1. kata team female 12-15 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female 12-15 years Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-15 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bandas SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vladislav Kis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Doleček SK BUDO Hostivař CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michal Sládek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Pavel Holec SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jan Hofman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jan Jabůrek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Truong Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Štěpán Hůlka Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jakub Krátký Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Martin Fořt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jaroslav Hodina Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tomáš Háva Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Michal Jánský Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Ondřej Loubal Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Švanda Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Patrik Kouba Tsunami Prachatice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Kusý SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Zoula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ondřej Stejskal KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Martin Šálek KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Jedrýsková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Barbora Malčánková Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kristýna Gabrielová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Julie Jíravská Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kristýna Pučanová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Holubovská SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lucie Benešová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Sabina Salášková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Erich Akhsas Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Lukáš Robouský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jiří Straka Baník Příbram CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Svoboda SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Bancíř Kabu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Adam Nosálek Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Gorlinski Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Andreas Dzikos Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Filip Šmajcl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Rudolf Helešic SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jakub Kotásek Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Philipp Havlíček SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Tomáš Trnka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Klára Procházková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Simona Koucká KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Markéta Rozenská KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Olga Trakalová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Alžběta Jíravská Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Sabina Seinerová USK Plzeň CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Martina Jelínková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Sedláčková KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Štěpánka Šajnarová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print