KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup Youth 2005 - 1.round - 21.05.2005

City Pilsen
Country Czech republic
Competitors 193
Clubs on medal positions 25
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
62.50%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 4x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Monika Novická TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Aty Vodičková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikola Meisnerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Veronika Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Martin Špatenka Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jan Roček KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Kristýna Pučanová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Miroslav Ziegler TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Petra Zuzánková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Žaneta Noskeová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Markéta Rozenská Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -11 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team male 12-15 years
1. kata team male 12-15 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kata team male 12-15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-15 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-15 years Kabu Praha CZE CZE
kata team female 12-15 years
1. kata team female 12-15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female 12-15 years Tarokan Brno CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-15 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Michal Sládek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Miroslav Novák Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Lustik Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Martin Rusnák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Vladimír Bláha Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jan Jabůrek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jaroslav Sládek Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Marek Kolář Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Michal Jánský USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jaroslav Rezek Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Švanda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ondřej Zahradník SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg David Bio-Sounon Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Kusý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Střímelská Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Lenka Kašparová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Denisa Canincová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Simona Křikavová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kristýna Pučanová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Žůrová Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Erich Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Václav Pánik Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Michal Fürst KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Tomáš Neubert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jiří Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Marek Netík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Philipp Havlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jakub Kotásek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Lubomír Kubisa Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Žaneta Noskeová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Klára Procházková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Tereza Hůrková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Helena Červenková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Tereza Vyskočilová Narama Plzeň CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print