KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech national cup of cadets and juniors 2006 - 1. round - 13.05.2006

City Prague
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe
Competitors 191
Clubs on medal positions 32
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
55.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 5x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Nikita Baranovský Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Štěpán Řezníček Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Tereza Kalinská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Josefína Frýbová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Markéta Rozenská Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Miroslav Ziegler TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Vladimír Míček Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Neubert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Milan Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Lukáš Honzík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Patrik Joza Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Petra Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years David Krejča Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Šimpach SKK Praha 8 CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Tomáš Kratochvíl SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Aneta Masariková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Sára Arnsteinová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Lucie Náhlovská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-20 years Tereza Matějková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-20 years Petra Skoupilová Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Erich Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Michal Jánský USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Petr Müller Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Ondřej Kumpošt Masada Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Tomáš Nebeský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Martin Šturm SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Robert Svoboda Baník Karviná CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Miroslav Novák SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jiří Vanderka Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Petr Gombita SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Philipp Havlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Ladislav Čížek Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Pavel Chroust SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Tomáš Trnka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Markéta Rozenská Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Alžběta Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Nikola Polášková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Tereza Hůrková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Michaela Pilnajová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Sabina Seinerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Sabina Salášková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Hana Hňoupková Masada Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Tereza Kalinská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jiří Novák Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Andreas Dzikos USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jan Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Tomáš Blažek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Adam Nosálek Baník Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Vladimír Míček Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jan Haidinger TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Milan Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Patrik Joza Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Davit Vasilyan TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Marek Pelikán TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jakub Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Tadeáš Zýka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg David Kratochvíl Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Lukáš Hammerlindl KC Podbořany CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Rudolf Helešic SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Martin Rethy USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Petr Toušek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Tereza Martincová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Pavla Pospíšilová TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Monika Nedavašková-Latzelová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Petra Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Kateřina Hňoupková Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Nikola Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Jakub Čišecký Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Dan Gospodinov KK Mironet Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg David Krejča Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Igor Šefčík K3 CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Martin Ječný Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Vojtěch Aschenbrenner KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Zdeněk Hromek Baník Karviná CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Jan Šípek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Jan Škeřík Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Tereza Matějková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Aneta Masariková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Kateřina Poláková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Petra Skoupilová Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ludmila Kalinová Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Nikola Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print