KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup Cadets & Juniors 2005 - 2.round - 04.06.2005

City Trutnov
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKK Pratr Trutnov
Competitors 86
Clubs on medal positions 25
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
42.86%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 7x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Michal Batelka Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Jana Bělohlavová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Samek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Miroslav Štefan Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Martina Laláková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Ilona Vítová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kata team female 16-17 years
1. kata team female 16-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male 18-20 years
1. kata team male 18-20 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Rygl SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tomáš Lechermayer SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Peřinka Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Milan Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jiří Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg David Krejča Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jose Barreto SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Tomáš Kratochvíl SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Tomáš Snětivý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jan Loskot TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jakub Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Marek Kostka Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Petr Toušek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Lukáš Chalupa Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Tereza Matějková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Aneta Masariková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Jana Bělohlavová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Ondřej Samek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Miroslav Štefan Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Richard Tesař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Radim Drška TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Libor Gurecký Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Stanislav Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Jiří Týle SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Milan Gančár SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Luboš Dražil Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Martin Šauer Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Dušan Turek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Zdeněk Hromek Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Růžena Novotná USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Marie Suminová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Pavlína Kubečková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Lucie Tůmová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print