KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup 2006 up to 13 years - 2. round - 21.10.2006

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe
Competitors 144
Clubs on medal positions 20
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
50.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 6x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Marek Fejfárek SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Marek Kroupa Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Nikola Meisnerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Eliška Kváčová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Kateřina Pechová Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Kateřina Fialová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Jan Hovorka Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Jan Šrettr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Regina Rejžková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Smejkalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Michala Hladíková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Michaela Wagnerová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
kata team male -15 years
1. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -15 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team female -15 years
1. kata team female -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -15 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Dušánek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Opravil SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Broda Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Sarváš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michal Bíša Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Robin Petřík SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Josef Laštůvka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Josef Ludačka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Petr Sládek Masada Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Marek Lambora SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Šimon Branda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jan Konvalinka USK Plzeň CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Filip Dolíška Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Štěpán Křováček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Pavel Daňko Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Oliver Jansta Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Štěpán Vavruška Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Daniel Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Jabůrek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Martin Rusnák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tomáš Pánek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tomáš Růžička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Matěj Češka SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Petr Lustik Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marek Kolář Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michael Lipčák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg David Herzig Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Šíma KC Podbořany CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Petr Holárek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Petr Gombita SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Jeřábek SKM Bílina CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ondřej Struk Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Wagnerová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbora Peřinová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michala Hladíková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lenka Petříková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Alena Navrátilová Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Pilnajová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Kourková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print