KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2018 - 13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018

City Pilsen
Country Czech republic
Organizer BUDO Plzeň
Competitors 847
Entries 1158
Clubs 156
Countries 19
Clubs on medal positions 76
Countries on medal positions 16
Classifications 60-40-20-10-5


Appraisal of tournament quality:
62.50%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 6x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Jonas Abu Wahib Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
2. kata male -11 years Kevin Mischler Karate Do Biel Bienne SUI SUI
3. kata male -11 years David Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Žlábek SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Lukáš Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Jan Stránský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Rigo Dendas Samoerai Leuven BEL BEL
7. kata male -11 years Daniel Dub Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Markéta Klewarová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Lucy Hrdličková Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Veronika Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Lotem Atuan Israel ISR ISR
5. kata female -12 years Christina Braun TV 1875 Burglengenfeld GER GER
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Julian Hadizadeh TV St. Wendel GER GER
3. kata male 12-13 years Jonas Abu Wahib Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kata male 12-13 years Gabriele Salamone Bushido Karate Team BEL BEL
5. kata male 12-13 years Ronen Aminov Israel ISR ISR
5. kata male 12-13 years Vladislav Anisimov Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
7. kata male 12-13 years Jure Sluga Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Vašek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Rita Siebert Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
2. kata female 12-13 years Anna Speth Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kata female 12-13 years Alicia Greco Sparring Karate Club BEL BEL
3. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Flavie Dosogne Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
5. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Vachoutová SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Anika Draheimová BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Sara Lippert Greeve Karate DEN DEN
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Nejc Sterniša Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kata male 14-15 years Maciej Kowalczyk LZS Głubczyce POL POL
3. kata male 14-15 years Vít Masař Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Vacek Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Daniyl Anisimov Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
5. kata male 14-15 years Sebastian Fiedler Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kata male 14-15 years Ronan Fanielle CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
7. kata male 14-15 years Jure Sluga Slovenia SLO SLO
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Younmi Novo Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kata female 14-15 years Lanyfer Minano Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
3. kata female 14-15 years Katja Horvatič Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kata female 14-15 years Anina Suter Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
5. kata female 14-15 years Pauline Jacoby Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kata female 14-15 years Vanessa Mischler Karate Do Biel Bienne SUI SUI
7. kata female 14-15 years Lana Tisa Nadižar Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kata female 14-15 years Rita Siebert Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Yuki Ujihara Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
2. kata male 16-17 years Bartlomiej Babinski WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kata male 16-17 years Sajjad Islam SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V. GER GER
3. kata male 16-17 years Łukasz Sulejczak Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan POL POL
5. kata male 16-17 years Bor Hartl Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kata male 16-17 years Alessio Roth SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V. GER GER
7. kata male 16-17 years Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Nejc Sterniša Slovenia SLO SLO
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Josephine Christiansen Itosu-Kai Dragoer DEN DEN
2. kata female 16-17 years Younmi Novo Karaté Club Rebecq BEL BEL
3. kata female 16-17 years Elina Denis Karaté Club Habay BEL BEL
3. kata female 16-17 years Nicol Pyzh Israel ISR ISR
5. kata female 16-17 years Pia Cesar Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kata female 16-17 years Jule Tomischka Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
7. kata female 16-17 years Aleksandra Centrih Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kata female 16-17 years Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Yuki Ujihara Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
2. kata male 18-20 years Andrin Durrer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
3. kata male 18-20 years Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Saku Virtanen Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
5. kata male 18-20 years Alessio Roth SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V. GER GER
5. kata male 18-20 years Matěj Říha GRYF z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 18-20 years Arnaud Spronck Kuyukai Team BEL BEL
7. kata male 18-20 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Frederikke Bjerring Itosu-Kai Dragoer DEN DEN
2. kata female 18-20 years Cecilie Scharff Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 18-20 years Nicol Pyzh Israel ISR ISR
3. kata female 18-20 years Laura Scharff Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata female 18-20 years Eliza Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
5. kata female 18-20 years Nina Meylan Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
7. kata female 18-20 years Elena Blaser Karate Emme SUI SUI
7. kata female 18-20 years Anna Enevoldsen Denmark DEN DEN
kata male
1. kata male Mehman Rzaev Russia RUS RUS
2. kata male Konstantin Sutiagin Russia RUS RUS
3. kata male Matěj Říha GRYF z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Maksymilian Szczypkowski WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
5. kata male Andrin Durrer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
5. kata male Bartosz Mączka KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
7. kata male Damian Lućinski WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
7. kata male Matteo Tamborlani Czech republic CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Irina Troitskaya Russia RUS RUS
2. kata female Polina Kotlyarova Russia RUS RUS
3. kata female Frederikke Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female Nicole Bock Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kata female Mille Fabricius Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata female Cecilie Scharff Denmark DEN DEN
7. kata female Fabienne Dyroff Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kata female Eliza Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -32kg
1. kumite male -12 years -32kg Luca Thierbach Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite male -12 years -32kg Kacper Wojciechowski KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kumite male -12 years -32kg David Kastl Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -32kg Ilia Kulintsev Sparta Rostov-on-Don RUS RUS
5. kumite male -12 years -32kg Martin Enev Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -32kg Ariel Kimgarov Israel ISR ISR
7. kumite male -12 years -32kg Evan Dvořák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Przemysław Kołodziejczak KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Rayan Zeouni KC Le Chardon BEL BEL
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ondřej Bednář TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Swan Lorenz Karate Club Valais SUI SUI
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ben Heller Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Oliver Bøtcher Herlevsen Greeve Karate DEN DEN
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Malte Brückner Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Maximilian Leuenberger Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Lenny Turaz KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Simon_Grønlund Kjærgaard Greeve Karate DEN DEN
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Daniyl Anisimov Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Daniel Dub Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Leo Bäumer Nippon Gotha GER GER
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Adam Frinta SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years +40kg Hugo Mulolo Simba Team BEL BEL
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Kateřina Nováková SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Léanie Pottiez Karate Club 31 BEL BEL
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucy Hrdličková Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Markéta Klewarová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Veronika Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Asya Yuksektepe CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Amálie Haková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Karolína Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Zoe Dobberstein Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach SUI SUI
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Vanessa Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Valentina Vítů TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Bogdan Rudakov Sparta Rostov-on-Don RUS RUS
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ethan Panza Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Amin Abdelmalki CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Hamza Yuksektepe CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Lennox Dobberstein Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach SUI SUI
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Märker Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ronen Aminov Israel ISR ISR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Shoam Moryosef Israel ISR ISR
kumite male 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Dominik Dziuda KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Loukas Spanoudis KC Le Chardon BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Noah Jaden Loser Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach SUI SUI
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Antoni Stępniewski KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Dilan Gukaysan Sparta Rostov-on-Don RUS RUS
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Šimon Vavro KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Hugo Hasselt KC Wallonie BEL BEL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg John Kabashi Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
2. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Hamza Jaber Raiz Académie Karate Bruxelles BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Filip Anackov Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Frederik Wichmand Skytte Greeve Karate DEN DEN
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Dean Schmid Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Mika Schönborn TV 1860 Fürth GER GER
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Amel Bougrine KC Wallonie BEL BEL
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sidney Michelle Ott Nippon Gotha GER GER
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Julia Bladowska Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Renée Stein Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Oksana Duperrex Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Zuzanna Potracka Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Shyrel Caillat Karaté Club Athus BEL BEL
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Oliwia Karbownik KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Genta Lahi Greeve Karate DEN DEN
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Amelia Dettlaff Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Merriam Ettaleb CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Ella Hokova KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Maeliss de Stefano Ashi Barai Dojo Braine Le Comte BEL BEL
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Sofia Sridi Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Adéla Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Roksana Rogalska Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Dziuda KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Tim Scheuer Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Yassin Ghazouani Académie Karate Bruxelles BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Danil Kuprianov Sparta Rostov-on-Don RUS RUS
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Anass Abdelmalki CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Ondřej Rychlý Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Hugo Frisque CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Niklas Tamše Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Hamsat Israilov Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Teemu Saario Lahden Karate FIN FIN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Nassim Abdelmalki CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Daniel Korobko KV Niedersachsen GER GER
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jesse Lehtinen Lahden Karate FIN FIN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Sven Rakovnik Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Krysiak KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Janick Schmid Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg August von Platen Sportkarate DEN DEN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Gabriele Di Gioia Budo Center Fribourg SUI SUI
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Anton Kolb Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ugo De Giorgi KC Wallonie BEL BEL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ben Parikka Tapanilan Era FIN FIN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Timon Adamic Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Wiktor Gajewski KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Arben Pjetraj Kashiva Kan Bienne SUI SUI
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Amir Mneimne Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Daniyl Anisimov Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Maxime Thonnard CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ofek Berkovich Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Adrian Nigsch Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Logan Couchant Karaté Club Athus BEL BEL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Noah Kristensen Sportkarate DEN DEN
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg John Kabashi Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Martin Raab Lien Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Timotej Jordan Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Nikola Rogozarski Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Filip Anackov Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Martin Eliáš Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Mads Mainz Bendtsen Bushi Karate DEN DEN
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Elisa Schenk Kuyukai Team BEL BEL
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Maya Benaroche Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Yahav Shir Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dominika Szatkowska Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Vanessa Giesinger Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Jerca Repic Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Emily Grønsholt Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Maria Bech Lauritsen Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Célia Dosogne Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Clara Bloom KC Wallonie BEL BEL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Laura Bergant Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hana Debeljak Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Vendula Štěpánová Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikola Berková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Klára Muzikářová Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Eva Brognon Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Ingeborg Othilie Pedersen Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Hanna Devigili Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zala Zibret Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Sara Deuble Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Sandra Lieske Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Ella Hokova KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Amelie Lücke Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Martin Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Thibaut Cops KC Wallonie BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Michel Buchholz Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dominik Smola SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Simon Gabay Karaté Club Rebecq BEL BEL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Kevin Gyr Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Youness Oualad Haj Amar Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Shalev Gaigi Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Matthias Brunner Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Kron Osmani Karatekai Basel SUI SUI
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Lukas Weitmann Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Domen Zidar Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Krzysztof Szewczyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jean Baptiste Dayer Karate Club Valais SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ahli Žan Keršič Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Cameron Calabrese KC Wallonie BEL BEL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Gleb Eremenko Red Dragon Team CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Rafal Grela WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomaž Hudales Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ilias Hounifa KC Wallonie BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Filip Černík Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Kaspar Kitse Karateklubi Falco EST EST
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Teodor Zlatkov Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Zenno Bollen Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dominik Wachowski Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jaroslaw Kozioł KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Dawid Sobkowiak PKK Pleszew POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Frederik Godthjælp Petersen Greeve Karate DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg William Diantete Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Paw Hastrup Greeve Karate DEN DEN
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Liran Vernik Israel ISR ISR
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Aleks Klobasa Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lale Knupfer Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Maya Benaroche Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Ikram Ghazouani Académie Karate Bruxelles BEL BEL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lorena Decataldo Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Céline Pottiez Karate Club 31 BEL BEL
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Michelle Süss Bushido Stollberg GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Justyna Król KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Katharina Waldbauer Askö SeiBuKan Linz AUT AUT
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Lydie Cossettini Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg SUI SUI
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Aakerman Sarah Lundquist Budo Sportskarate Ishøj DEN DEN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lorena Ellenberger Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Laura Palinkasova KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Laura Potisk Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nawal Ettaleb CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Magdalena Godlevska PKK Pleszew POL POL
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Viola Hyvönen Budokwai ry Karate FIN FIN
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Melissa van Oudenaarden Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nesrine Bougrine KC Wallonie BEL BEL
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nora Handelsby Sarpsborg karate NOR NOR
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Eva Brognon Wakai Team BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nusa Zerjav Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Matilda Bäni Karatecenter Reto Kern SUI SUI
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Persia Hansen Greeve Karate DEN DEN
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Shomshanok Benz Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach SUI SUI
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Patrycja Starba Sakura Rumia POL POL
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Roni Gechtberg Israel ISR ISR
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Younes Oualad Sporting Club De Bobigny Karate FRA FRA
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Lionel Krapf Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Kai Schärer Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Ron Amussi Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Raffaele Di Gioia Budo Center Fribourg SUI SUI
7. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Daniel Drábek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Endrit Pajaziti Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Filip Vogt PKK Pleszew POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Mads Viberg Larsen Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Tuomas Suur Inkeroinen Nurmijärven Shotokan FIN FIN
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Tom Bothe Karateschule Straßfurt GER GER
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Jakub Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Roy Phatal Israel ISR ISR
7. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Julien Vonlanthen Budo Center Fribourg SUI SUI
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Anouar Bougrine KC Wallonie BEL BEL
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Berre Alofs Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Björn Kulovuori Renshin-kan Ry FIN FIN
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Jonathan Müller Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Quentin Scharff Karaté Club Athus BEL BEL
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Hermès Souto Ebiner Karate Club Valais SUI SUI
7. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Jan Hykš Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg David Ulvr Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Barbara Haberl Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Urša Haberl Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Anna Protsenko TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Lale Knupfer Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Natalia Kuzioła Sportowy klub karate - Senshi POL POL
7. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Nur Kars Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
7. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Mishel Turovski Israel ISR ISR
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Aakerman Sarah Lundquist Budo Sportskarate Ishøj DEN DEN
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Weronika Mikulska WKSA Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Liraz Linzen Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Melissa van Oudenaarden Unity 99 Rotterdam NED NED
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Simone Rasmussen Greeve Karate DEN DEN
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Nina Uusi-Esko Tapanilan Era FIN FIN
7. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Milena Bianchetti Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Dina Loncic Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ophelie Mulolo Simba Team BEL BEL
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Kiti Smiljan Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Natalie Hans Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Martina Šáchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ahlin Ajda Keršič Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Paulina Lipińska Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Evgeny Plakhutin Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male -60kg Roni Gechtberg Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite male -60kg Miska Salonen Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry. FIN FIN
3. kumite male -60kg Luca Spitz Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
5. kumite male -60kg Joni Kolari Lahden Karate FIN FIN
5. kumite male -60kg Liridon Zenelaj Shitokai Karate Evere BEL BEL
7. kumite male -60kg Bartosz Kleniewski Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz POL POL
7. kumite male -60kg Ilia Savin Russia RUS RUS
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Julien Custinne CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
2. kumite male -67kg Magomedrasul Murtazaliev Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male -67kg Matej Homola KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male -67kg Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Lionel Krapf Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
5. kumite male -67kg Endrit Pajaziti Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
7. kumite male -67kg Ron Amussi Israel ISR ISR
7. kumite male -67kg Tomáš Gabriel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Aaro Tuominen Sportskarate.fi FIN FIN
2. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg David Jobst Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite male -75kg Beslan Mizov Russia RUS RUS
5. kumite male -75kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male -75kg Dmitri Skopin Russia RUS RUS
7. kumite male -75kg Gleb Riabov Russia RUS RUS
7. kumite male -75kg Roman Weibel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Denis Denisenko Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male -84kg Arsen Megrabyan Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male -84kg Marcin Krykowski AZS Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male -84kg Jonathan Mulolo Simba Team BEL BEL
5. kumite male -84kg Kol Kabashi Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
5. kumite male -84kg Mateja Rogozarski Israel ISR ISR
7. kumite male -84kg Berre Alofs Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite male -84kg Jan Hykš Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Aleksandr Pshenytsin Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male +84kg Vasiliy Antokhiy Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male +84kg Joakim Viberg Larsen Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
3. kumite male +84kg Bryan van Waesberghe Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite male +84kg Michał Bąbos AZS Wroclaw POL POL
5. kumite male +84kg Emil Hastrup Greeve Karate DEN DEN
7. kumite male +84kg Mariusz Migdalski Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz POL POL
7. kumite male +84kg Kamel Saada Israel ISR ISR
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Mads Viberg Larsen Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
2. kumite male OPEN Lalli Nurmi Renshin-kan Ry FIN FIN
3. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Hermann TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Tuomas Suur Inkeroinen Nurmijärven Shotokan FIN FIN
5. kumite male OPEN Joakim Viberg Larsen Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
7. kumite male OPEN Luca Cristina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Elena Stepanova Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite female -50kg Tatiana Rybalchenko Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite female -50kg Daria Grabska KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kumite female -50kg Anna Protsenko TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -50kg Coral Amos Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite female -50kg Dalia Asadullina Russia RUS RUS
7. kumite female -50kg Ikram Ghazouani Académie Karate Bruxelles BEL BEL
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Valeriia Alekhina Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite female -55kg Elizaveta Lazareva Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite female -55kg Rotem Efroni Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female -55kg Hanne Michiels Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite female -55kg Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -55kg Barbara Haberl Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite female -55kg Nur Kars Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Alana Kochieva Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite female -61kg Nailya Gataullina Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite female -61kg Manon Hemroulle Bushido Karate Team BEL BEL
3. kumite female -61kg Diana Isabela Petrescu Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite female -61kg Liraz Linzen Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite female -61kg Nina Uusi-Esko Tapanilan Era FIN FIN
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Victoria Isaeva Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite female -68kg Iga Butrym AZS Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite female -68kg Meryl Blank Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite female -68kg Anastasia Gudilova Russia RUS RUS
5. kumite female -68kg Marijana Maksimovic Karate Vorarlberg AUT AUT
5. kumite female -68kg Martina Reil Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Vera Kovaleva Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite female +68kg Mia Kadoic Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
3. kumite female +68kg Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female +68kg Dina Loncic Israel ISR ISR
5. kumite female +68kg Ingrid Creemers Fudoshin Roermond NED NED
5. kumite female +68kg Drenusha Sejdijaj Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil SUI SUI
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Diana Isabela Petrescu Israel ISR ISR
2. kumite female OPEN Dina Loncic Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female OPEN Natalie Hans Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite female OPEN Selina Stamer Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female OPEN Meryl Blank Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kumite female OPEN Drenusha Sejdijaj Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil SUI SUI
7. kumite female OPEN Ingrid Creemers Fudoshin Roermond NED NED
7. kumite female OPEN Noemi Salerno Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2017 30.09.2017-01.10.2017
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 30.04.2016-01.05.2016
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2015 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2015 25.04.2015-26.04.2015
18.10.2014-19.10.2014
20.09.2014-21.09.2014
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2014 26.04.2014-27.04.2014
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print