KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2017 - 30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017

City Pilsen
Country Czech republic
Organizer Budo Club Plzeň
Competitors 523
Entries 785
Clubs 116
Countries 20
Clubs on medal positions 68
Countries on medal positions 17
Classifications 60-40-20-10-5


Appraisal of tournament quality:
56.25%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 4x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Ondřej Šťáhlavský Red Dragon Team CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Vladislav Anisimov Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
3. kata male -11 years David Kastl Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Luděk Melich Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Alexander Antonjan KD Straubing GER GER
5. kata male -11 years Daniel Vašek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Aleksandr Babich Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
7. kata male -11 years Adam Šmejkal SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Alica Niková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
2. kata female -12 years Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Séphora Delneufcourt Fudoshin Tournai BEL BEL
3. kata female -12 years Flavie Dosogne Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
5. kata female -12 years Kateřina Nováková SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Barbora Vachoutová SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Elisabeth Berger KD Straubing GER GER
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Cenk Tosun USV Wals-Laschensky AUT AUT
3. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Schánilec SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Luděk Melich Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Šťáhlavský Red Dragon Team CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Vašek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Amálie Ondroušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Alicia Greco G.F.K. BEL BEL
7. kata female 12-13 years Flavie Dosogne Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
7. kata female 12-13 years Anika Draheimová BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Vít Masař Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Maxim Marginet Karate Club Groot-Bijgaaden BEL BEL
3. kata male 14-15 years Rayane Deghali Académie Karate Bruxelles BEL BEL
3. kata male 14-15 years Matias Moreno Domont Karate Do Biel Bienne SUI SUI
5. kata male 14-15 years Thomas Bandin Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kata male 14-15 years David Grasic Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
7. kata male 14-15 years Stefan Eisenmann KD Straubing GER GER
7. kata male 14-15 years Aiman Sepic Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Adéla Šinerová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Younmi Novo Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kata female 14-15 years Anina Suter Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
3. kata female 14-15 years Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Alexandra Hermans G.F.K. BEL BEL
5. kata female 14-15 years Marie Millet Samoerai Leuven BEL BEL
7. kata female 14-15 years Iren Baumann Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun SUI SUI
7. kata female 14-15 years Pia Kreuzer TSV Erding GER GER
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Matěj Říha Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Andrin Durrer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
3. kata male 16-17 years Thomas Bandin Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kata male 16-17 years Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years David Grasic Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
5. kata male 16-17 years Arben Pjetraj Kashiva Kan Bienne SUI SUI
7. kata male 16-17 years Eduards Doronins Salaspils Karate Club LAT LAT
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Dominika Šabová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Adéla Šinerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Violetta Sobolev KD Straubing GER GER
5. kata female 16-17 years Anina Suter Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
7. kata female 16-17 years Iren Baumann Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun SUI SUI
7. kata female 16-17 years Pia Kreuzer TSV Erding GER GER
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Dominik Bartuška Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Andrin Durrer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
3. kata male 18-20 years Matouš Pechar Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Dylan Leite Karate Club Reckange-sur-Mess LUX LUX
5. kata male 18-20 years Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male 18-20 years Leonardo Gaetani Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Zuzana Augustinová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Nina Meylan Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
3. kata female 18-20 years Fanny Lemaire G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kata female 18-20 years Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Matěj Říha GRYF z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Amédéo Alessandro Di Giovanni Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kata male Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male Ralf Jungnickel San-Rei-Karate-Schule GER GER
7. kata male Marek Pohanka Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Zuzana Augustinová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female Fanny Lemaire G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kata female Timea Lupucz Karate Klub Ippon Nürnberg GER GER
3. kata female Nina Meylan Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -32kg
1. kumite male -12 years -32kg Amin Abdelmalki CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
2. kumite male -12 years -32kg Ondřej Bednář TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -32kg Elson Jason Kabashi Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
3. kumite male -12 years -32kg Kimi Zita SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -32kg Alexandr Pridanin Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
5. kumite male -12 years -32kg Daniel Stránský TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -32kg Lukáš Kastl Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -32kg Ondřej Šťáhlavský Red Dragon Team CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Artem Gokolenko Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Zoltán Papp UPJŠ Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Amine Ejja Funakoshi Dojo BEL BEL
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Vinničenko SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Alexey Makhnyuk Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Igor Vanavermaet KC Wallonie BEL BEL
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Lucas Krajcovic CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Adam Šmejkal SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Nikita Grigorashenko Nika UKR UKR
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Teo Krajan CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Přemysl Čarek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Martin Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Martin Duchoň Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Vojtěch Krejčí SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years +40kg Nikita Bočkov SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucy Hrdličková Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Alessia Decataldo Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Séphora Delneufcourt Fudoshin Tournai BEL BEL
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Kateřina Nováková SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Eliška Králíková SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Alica Niková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Ema Tinavská Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Bianka Polonyová CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Amálie Haková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Mariam Kniazeva Nika UKR UKR
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Merriam Ettaleb CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sara Zulji Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Zoe Dobberstein Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach SUI SUI
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Nikita Grigorashenko Nika UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Artem Demidov Rostovskaja oblast RUS RUS
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Čiaky CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Mher Ghazaryan Armenia ARM ARM
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Theo Domazetis G.F.K. BEL BEL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Yaroslav Ushakov Rostovskaja oblast RUS RUS
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Maňko CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Kryštof Ruža BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Anton Zemlyanukhin Rostovskaja oblast RUS RUS
2. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Ondřej Rychlý Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Adrian Pfaffeneder Karatecenter Reto Kern SUI SUI
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Janick Schmid Karatecenter Reto Kern SUI SUI
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Lucas Deprince G.F.K. BEL BEL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Daniyl Anisimov Académie Karaté Leponce BEL BEL
2. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Mattéo Delneufcourt Fudoshin Tournai BEL BEL
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Martin Eliáš Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Arturs Sviderskis Salaspils Karate Club LAT LAT
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Deivs Birzulis Salaspils Karate Club LAT LAT
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Amel Bougrine G.F.K. BEL BEL
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Amina Bougrine G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Maelle Maes G.F.K. BEL BEL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lena Dehaes G.F.K. BEL BEL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Alina Fomenko Rostovskaja oblast RUS RUS
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Shyrel Caillat Karaté Club Athus BEL BEL
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Elise Kupper CIKA Belgium BEL BEL
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Ema Tinavská Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eliška Gubíková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Sofia Sridi G.F.K. BEL BEL
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Celine Krog Christensen Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Jůlie Linderová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Albert Klyaz Nika UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Smola SKP karate Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Martin Drábek Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Mher Ghazaryan Armenia ARM ARM
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Mathéo Février Union Sportive Karate Leuze BEL BEL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Joao Santos Ramos Karaté Club Athus BEL BEL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Noah Loser Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach SUI SUI
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Anton Zemlyanukhin Rostovskaja oblast RUS RUS
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ugo Degiorgi G.F.K. BEL BEL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Hovannes Hakobyan Armenia ARM ARM
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jesper Bøndergaard Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Thibaut Cops G.F.K. BEL BEL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Denis Alipov Sport Klub Iman EST EST
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Lukas Weitmann Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Makar Navitski Spordiklubi Budo EST EST
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tim Rigert Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ilias Hounifa Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Emils Jankausks Salaspils Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Rayane Deghali Académie Karate Bruxelles BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ivan Demianenko Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dominik Kočandrle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Pavel Popenko Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Zenno Bollen Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Eduards Doronins Salaspils Karate Club LAT LAT
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Nikita Sazonov Sport Klub Iman EST EST
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Albert Baranov Sport Klub Iman EST EST
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Daniyl Anisimov G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Gleb Eremenko Red Dragon Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Simon Movsisyan Armenia ARM ARM
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Mika Wagner Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Sebastian Domenici Kosmas Team CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Keith Mader Nippon Karate Grenchen SUI SUI
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukas Aschoff Karate Club Schmalkalden GER GER
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Gagik Barseghyan Armenia ARM ARM
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Liridon Demiri G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Nikola Rogozarski Rogozarski Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ondřej Bosák Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Raitis Ozols Salaspils Karate Club LAT LAT
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Polina Hurenko Nika UKR UKR
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Elisa Schenk G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Lorena Decataldo Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Alina Fomenko Rostovskaja oblast RUS RUS
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Ida Salbo Budo Sportskarate Ishøj DEN DEN
7. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Ikram Ghazouani Académie Karate Bruxelles BEL BEL
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Célia Dosogne Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nawal Ettaleb Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Gamze Nur Ceper Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Michell Süß Bushido Stollberg GER GER
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Sofie Viberg Larsen Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Michelle Laufer Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikola Berková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Vendula Štěpánová Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Eva Brognon Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Shomshanok Benz Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach SUI SUI
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Galyna Sirak Nika UKR UKR
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Martina Šáchová Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Anna Harries SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Viktorie Vondrů Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Laura Humlová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Šárka Makovcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Youness Oualad Haj Amar Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Daniel Drábek Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Alessandro Engelhardt Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Albert Klyaz Nika UKR UKR
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tomáš Maruška TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Lukas Weitmann Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Zenno Bollen Voris Schoten BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Petr Podrábský Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Nicky Valdemar Hansen Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Emils Jankausks Salaspils Karate Club LAT LAT
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jesper Bøndergaard Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tiago Golub Spordiklubi Budo EST EST
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jean Pierre Röhl Musashi Weimar GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Quentin Mahauden Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Raffaele Di Gioia Budo Center Fribourg SUI SUI
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Cameron Calabrese G.F.K. BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jevgeni Glusko Sport Klub Iman EST EST
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ján Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jonah Neff Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Kieran Stalpaert Samoerai Leuven BEL BEL
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Davit Makyan Armenia ARM ARM
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jonathan Paulussen Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Filip Černík Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Mads Viberg Larsen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Ondřej Hrdlička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg William Diantete Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jordy van Waesberghe Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Lukas Aschoff Karate Club Schmalkalden GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Maksim Voronin Spordiklubi Budo EST EST
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Polina Hurenko Nika UKR UKR
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Michelle Laufer Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Anna Sokk Spordiklubi Budo EST EST
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Céline Pottiez Karate Club 31 BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Milena Bianchetti Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Rebecca Bartolotta Karate Club Valais SUI SUI
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Nur Kars Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Shomshanok Benz Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach SUI SUI
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lorena Ellenberger Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Klára Halodová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Anita Makyan Armenia ARM ARM
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Gamze Nur Ceper Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Galyna Sirak Nika UKR UKR
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Gina Bortot Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Aakerman Sarah Lundquist Budo Sportskarate Ishøj DEN DEN
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Sofie De Vos Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Martina Šáchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Laura Sama Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Laura Torfs Wakai Team BEL BEL
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Anna Kašparová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Magdalena Tušlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Jess Rosiello Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Alexander Baryshev Rostovskaja oblast RUS RUS
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Tomáš Gabriel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Kenneth Gabriels Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Endrit Pajaziti Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Connor Stalpaert Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Tobias Krakau Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Liridon Zenelaj G.F.K. BEL BEL
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Emmanuel Okimela Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Marek Řeřicha Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Keanu Cattin KIDOKAN K.C. Le Locle, Chauxde-Fonds SUI SUI
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Walid Deghali Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Maxime Genson G.F.K. BEL BEL
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Mads Viberg Larsen Budo Sportskarate Holstebro DEN DEN
7. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Philippe Brunner Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun SUI SUI
7. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Seryozha Sargsyan Armenia ARM ARM
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Anouar Bougrine Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Eros Kajanaku Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Berre Alofs Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Mateja Rogozarski Rogozarski Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Luca Weingötz USC Duisburg GER GER
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Anna Protsenko TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Adriana Crhonková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Cassandra Fevrier Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Nur Kars Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
5. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Nabila Islam Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Oriane Zumwald Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg SUI SUI
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Anita Makyan Armenia ARM ARM
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Nashka Kuhnen Karate Team Timmermans NED NED
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Aakerman Sarah Lundquist Budo Sportskarate Ishøj DEN DEN
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Manon Hemroulle Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Noemi Salerno Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
7. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Gina Bortot Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
7. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Melanie Laufer Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Selina Stamer Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Madeleine Schröter Musashi Weimar GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Josephine Röhl Musashi Weimar GER GER
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ophelie Mulolo Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Sonja Voutilainen Tapanilan Era FIN FIN
7. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Radka Dejdarová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Michael Dasoul Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male -60kg Kevin Lüthi Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
3. kumite male -60kg Nooraghu Quraishi Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite male -60kg Ylber Zenelaj G.F.K. BEL BEL
5. kumite male -60kg Liridon Zenelaj G.F.K. BEL BEL
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Jess Rosiello Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male -67kg Kenneth Gabriels Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male -67kg Endrit Pajaziti Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
3. kumite male -67kg Dominic Rupp Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun SUI SUI
5. kumite male -67kg Tomáš Gabriel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -67kg Alexander Schmitt Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Walid Deghali Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male -75kg Roman Weibel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
3. kumite male -75kg Matthieu Carlier Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male -75kg Emmanuel Okimela Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male -75kg Robin Jolitz Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male -75kg Sam Plompen Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
7. kumite male -75kg Luca Cristina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
7. kumite male -75kg Kamo Unanyan Armenia ARM ARM
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Demian Seiler Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
2. kumite male -84kg Ilija Letic Shinsei Kan SUI SUI
3. kumite male -84kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Seryozha Sargsyan Armenia ARM ARM
5. kumite male -84kg Anouar Bougrine Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite male -84kg Alessandro Sama Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
7. kumite male -84kg Dominik Nechyba SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -84kg Luca Weingötz USC Duisburg GER GER
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Luca Costa Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Hermann TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Sabri De Martin Elson Sport & Karate SUI SUI
3. kumite male +84kg Daniel Herzog TV 1860 Fürth GER GER
5. kumite male +84kg Quentin Scharff Karaté Club Athus BEL BEL
5. kumite male +84kg Maximilian Wild Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Sam Plompen Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male OPEN Matthieu Carlier Cobra Kai BEL BEL
3. kumite male OPEN Alexander Schmitt Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kumite male OPEN Amir Khani Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite male OPEN Maximilian Wild Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kumite male OPEN Domenic Fischer Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kumite male OPEN Robin Jolitz Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Cassandra Fevrier Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite female -50kg Lucia Kováčiková CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite female -50kg Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Marina Sidych Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
2. kumite female -55kg Nadia Otten Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female -55kg Anna Protsenko TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Lucie Trnková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female -55kg Nabila Islam Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
5. kumite female -55kg Hanne Michiels Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Nele De Vos Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
2. kumite female -61kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Yousra El Masaoudi Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female -61kg Linda Marie Kerner KD Untermerzbach GER GER
5. kumite female -61kg Maëva Délétroz Karate Club Valais SUI SUI
5. kumite female -61kg Manon Hemroulle Federation Francophone BEL BEL
7. kumite female -61kg Josephine Röhl Musashi Weimar GER GER
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Luana Debatty Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite female -68kg Rosa Liebold Musashi Weimar GER GER
3. kumite female -68kg Iga Butrym AZS Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite female -68kg Veronika Semaniková Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite female -68kg Selke Ilgner Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Charlotte Grimm Musashi Weimar GER GER
2. kumite female +68kg Meryem Yildirim Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite female +68kg Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Ophelie Mulolo Federation Francophone BEL BEL
5. kumite female +68kg Mia Kadoic Budo Sport Center Liestal SUI SUI
5. kumite female +68kg Selina Stamer Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite female +68kg Timea Lupucz Karate Klub Ippon Nürnberg GER GER
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Valentyna Zolotarova Hayabusa Karate CAN CAN
2. kumite female OPEN Charlotte Grimm Musashi Weimar GER GER
3. kumite female OPEN Nele De Vos Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite female OPEN Mandy Yap Karyukai Karate Melbourne SKIA AUS AUS
5. kumite female OPEN Lucia Kováčiková CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
5. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Kubalová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite female OPEN Natalie Hans Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kumite female OPEN Marina Sidych Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 30.04.2016-01.05.2016
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2015 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2015 25.04.2015-26.04.2015
18.10.2014-19.10.2014
20.09.2014-21.09.2014
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2014 26.04.2014-27.04.2014
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2013 28.09.2013-29.09.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print