KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

GP Slovakia 2009 - 19.04.2009

City Bratislava
Country Slovakia
Clubs on medal positions 37
Countries on medal positions 10
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
83.33%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 3x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Roman Kubovič ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Michal Toure Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Igor Bušovský Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Mihael Aberšek KK Lovrenc SLO SLO
5. kata male 16-17 years Michal Molčan Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kata male 16-17 years Robert Kelemen KK Neded SVK SVK
7. kata male 16-17 years Maciej Wilczek Poland POL POL
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Katarína Liptáková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Laura Kvasnicová ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Simona Fereková KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Anna Zelent Poland POL POL
7. kata female 16-17 years Tjaša Kranjec Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kata female 16-17 years Ines Švarc Slovenia SLO SLO
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Tesárek KARATE TESY Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male Vu Duck Minh Dack France FRA FRA
3. kata male Lukáš Janda SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male Miroslav Sližik Slávia TU Zvolen SVK SVK
7. kata male Kristian Novak Croatia CRO CRO
7. kata male Filip Pipiška Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female
1. kata female Kristína Grmanová ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female Erika Hrušecká KK TEKDAN Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female Barbora Bosnyaková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
5. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
5. kata female Tamara Kovačević Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kata female Alisa Redžič Slovenia SLO SLO
kata team male
1. kata team male Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata team male Austria AUT AUT
3. kata team male Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male Poland POL POL
kata team female
1. kata team female KK Trstená (SVK) SVK SVK
2. kata team female Slovenia SLO SLO
KUMITE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Denis Košala KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Bence Brachna Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Richárd Rovó Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Roland Bagita KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Artsiom Krautsou Belarus BLR BLR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Filip Pająk Poland POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Renato Subotič Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Mateusz Adamiecki Poland POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Michal Tamáš Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Patrik Hozák Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Amadeusz Śmigielski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Kaserer Austria AUT AUT
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Zoltán Köhegyi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michał Chojnowski Poland POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Vladislavs Jaskuls Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Márk Mészáros Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Marek Bálint Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Rhys Davies Wales WAL WAL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Balász Bisztrony Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Matúš Cisár Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Łukasz Czechowicz Poland POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Oliver Kardoš ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tibor Zubčák Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Sebastjan Budihna Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Pupkay Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Gabriel Kaleta KK Union Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Sabah Midzic Austria AUT AUT
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Marián Macík Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Róbert Šoltýs Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Filip Grochola Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Martin Šebesta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Nikolett Juhász Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Zsófia Hermann Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Hanna Keresztúri Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Bettina Plank Austria AUT AUT
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Vanda Matuškovičová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Borislava Tešanovič Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Simona Lacová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Kinga Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Alisa Buchinger Austria AUT AUT
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Monika Bábiková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Veronika Semaniková Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Zuzana Bukovinová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Anzhelika Terlyuga Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Gréta Kiss Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Júlia Langošová KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Ivona Tubić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Kovalčíková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nikola Bartha Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Justyna Paczkowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Monika Malesa Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lina Pušnik Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Angéla Papp Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Peter Macko KK TEKDAN Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite male -60kg Jozsef Szebeni Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -60kg Ottó Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -60kg Alen Mašić Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite male -60kg András Hübner Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Polzer Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kumite male -60kg Michal Zaorski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Davy Dona France FRA FRA
2. kumite male -67kg Marko Lučić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -67kg Ádám Kovács Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -67kg Zlatko Tkalec Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite male -67kg Szymon Grzywacz Poland POL POL
5. kumite male -67kg Thomas Kaserer Austria AUT AUT
7. kumite male -67kg Zoltán Balázs KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
7. kumite male -67kg Gareth Reynolds Wales WAL WAL
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Klaudio Farmadín Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -75kg Goran Lučin Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -75kg Marijan Bracic Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -75kg Adrien Gautier France FRA FRA
5. kumite male -75kg Larry Dona France FRA FRA
5. kumite male -75kg Maroš Sokol Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male -75kg Albert Ciesielski Poland POL POL
7. kumite male -75kg Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Jean Christophe Taumotekava France FRA FRA
2. kumite male -84kg Andrej Harničár CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male -84kg Neven Martić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -84kg Tomislav Rašidagić Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male -84kg Marko Miloš Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male -84kg Pero Vučić Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite male -84kg Miroslav Maričević Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite male -84kg Dejan Vozlič Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Omer Tabakovic Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kumite male +84kg Jean-Marc Mayer Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite male +84kg Dzmitry Hrachou Belarus BLR BLR
3. kumite male +84kg Zekerijan Tabakovič Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite male +84kg Terence Bandudi Kusa France FRA FRA
5. kumite male +84kg Lonni Boulesnane France FRA FRA
7. kumite male +84kg Bartłomiej Pielesiek Poland POL POL
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Monika Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -50kg Alexandra Recchia France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -50kg Vesna Bezgovšek Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female -50kg Lucia Kováčiková CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
5. kumite female -50kg Bianca Ellensohn Austria AUT AUT
5. kumite female -50kg Pavla Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Viktória Semaníková KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Beatrix Tóth Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -55kg Damira Bujan Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -55kg Aurelie Calizingoue France FRA FRA
5. kumite female -55kg Margareta Kraljič Medimurje CRO CRO
5. kumite female -55kg Iva Peternel Slovenia SLO SLO
7. kumite female -55kg Zuzana Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Lolita Dona France FRA FRA
2. kumite female -61kg Fruzsina Lassingleitner Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -61kg Ivana Bebek Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -61kg Dagmara Kubinská KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite female -61kg Lucia Langošová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -61kg Alexandra Pečimonová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Azra Saleš Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -68kg Petra Volf Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -68kg Tiffany Fanjat France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -68kg Zsuzsanna Klima Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female -68kg Ema Ančić Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female -68kg Špela Horvat Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Radka Krejčová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Nikoleta Jurovýchová Karate Klub Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Ana-Marija Čelan Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female +68kg Kamila Warda Poland POL POL
5. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Kubalová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite female +68kg Lucia Rácová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite team male Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team male France FRA FRA
3. kumite team male Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite team male Poland POL POL
5. kumite team male Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
7. kumite team male Slovenia SLO SLO
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female France FRA FRA
3. kumite team female Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite team female Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite team female Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite team female Poland POL POL

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.04.2015
13.04.2014
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Harasuto Cup 2013 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
Budapest Open 2012 15.09.2012-16.09.2012
GP Slovakia 2012 15.04.2012
Harasuto Cup 2012 03.03.2012-04.03.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print