KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Budapest Open 2012 - 15.09.2012 - 16.09.2012

City Budapest
Country Hungary
Organizer Magyar Goju-Kai Karate Do Szövetség
Clubs on medal positions 76
Countries on medal positions 16
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
73.08%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 13x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 8-9 years
1. kata male 8-9 years Yehor Buhaichuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kata male 8-9 years Maksym Bondarenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 8-9 years Maciej Gawor KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kata male 8-9 years Filip Harvančík Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Aleksandar Nedelkovski KC Olimpik MKD MKD
2. kata male 10-11 years Oleksandr Zhumiga Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 10-11 years David Kalacun Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB SRB
3. kata male 10-11 years Pavol Szolár Budokan Zvolen SVK SVK
kata female 8-9 years
1. kata female 8-9 years Kristína Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female 8-9 years Soňa Niková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kata female 8-9 years Michaela Čukanová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 8-9 years Kristína Šimčíková Vukabu SVK SVK
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Nina Hlavačková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata female 10-11 years Amina Dunyushkina Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 10-11 years Zsófia Benkö Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 10-11 years Sabína Nemčeková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Enriko Duška Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Yegor Romaniuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 12-13 years Nikita Tyukh Ukraine UKR UKR
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Ema Brázdová ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
2. kata female 12-13 years Anja Cuk Beli Manastir 98 CRO CRO
3. kata female 12-13 years Eliza Gaweł Poland POL POL
3. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Yegor Romaniuk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata male 14-15 years Ferri Isik KC Olimpik MKD MKD
3. kata male 14-15 years Attila Bartincki Karate Do BFKS ROM ROM
3. kata male 14-15 years Péter Mihály Hungary HUN HUN
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Anna Kreshchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata female 14-15 years Ema Brázdová ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Denisa Peško Budokan Zvolen SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Laura Timea Sterck Hungary HUN HUN
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Peter Fabian Vukabu SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Samuel Dávid Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Anna Kreshchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata female 16-17 years Simona Mátyásová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Alžběta Ovečková Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kata male
1. kata male Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Peter Fabian Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kata male Marek Pohanka KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Dorota Balciarova KK Nové Zámky SVK SVK
2. kata female Katarína Longová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Erika Hrušecká KK TEKDAN Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female Olga Chmielewska KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
KUMITE
kumite male 8-9 years -32kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Benedikt Jánošík KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
2. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Matúš Masrna Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Daniel Jurčo KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite male 8-9 years -32kg Zsolt Németh Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
kumite male 8-9 years +32kg
1. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Patrik Szölösi Budo Fight HUN HUN
2. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Milán Bilisics Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Danylo Shyshkanov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 8-9 years +32kg Oleg Steciv Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 10-11 years -34kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -34kg Marek Pončka ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male 10-11 years -34kg Mihajlo Popović Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB SRB
3. kumite male 10-11 years -34kg Dániel Pintér Budo Fight HUN HUN
3. kumite male 10-11 years -34kg Yevhen Sendetskyy Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 10-11 years -40kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -40kg Balázs Vécsei Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 10-11 years -40kg Krisztofer Bálint Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 10-11 years -40kg Petro Bogusevych Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -40kg Botond Kapdebo Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 10-11 years +40kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years +40kg Tomáš Kósa KK ABC Komárno SVK SVK
2. kumite male 10-11 years +40kg Daniel Ionascu Petrosani ROM ROM
3. kumite male 10-11 years +40kg Dominik Kubajda CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years +40kg Yegor Rudkovskyi Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female 8-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Kristína Šimčíková Vukabu SVK SVK
2. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Kristína Niznerová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Michaela Čukanová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years -30kg Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 8-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 8-9 years +30kg Hana Hupcejová KK Vranov nad Topľou SVK SVK
2. kumite female 8-9 years +30kg Bianca Mišková Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years +30kg Michaela Bryndzová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female 8-9 years +30kg Ema Pigová Vukabu SVK SVK
kumite female 10-11 years -34kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -34kg Zsófia Baranyi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 10-11 years -34kg Natália Rajčanová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years -34kg Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years -34kg Klára Zámečníková Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite female 10-11 years -40kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Zsófia Benkö Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Luca Szedö Ganz-Kesjár KK Budaörs HUN HUN
3. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Tatiana Pillárová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Izabela Polifronie Petrosani ROM ROM
kumite female 10-11 years +40kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Petra Píchová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
2. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Sabína Nemčeková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Dorottya Pap Tatami SE HUN HUN
3. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Madalina Stan Petrosani ROM ROM
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jimi Salonen Tikkurilan Tiikerit FIN FIN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Julian Enrik Smoliga Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Lucas Busk Sportkarate DEN DEN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Pončka ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Marcell Knirsch Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Volodymyr Kobzar Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Baňas Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Masrna Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years +52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +52kg Máté Szücs Duna Fitt HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years +52kg Martin Erdös Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years +52kg Raul Chereches Shogunul ROM ROM
3. kumite male 12-13 years +52kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -43kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Hanna Gyapjas Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Miruna Malanta Petrosani ROM ROM
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Andreea Ambrus Petrosani ROM ROM
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Dujavová Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Martina Ďalogová KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hurychová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Virág Vasánszky Duna Fitt HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Dóra Czagány Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Alexandra Hamšíková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nóra Virág Horváth Tűzmadár SE HUN HUN
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Mark Volpov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Balász Nagy Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Levente Kovacs Fighter club HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Ricard Reinhaus Latvia LAT LAT
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Bálint Ardai Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dávid Szilágyi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Stanislav Mamrenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Chris Nørskov Jensen Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ferdinánd Tamás Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Stjepan Štimac Stijena CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ľuboš Džačovský Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dávid Pozderka Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Aleksandar Tintor Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB SRB
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ferri Isik KC Olimpik MKD MKD
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Matúš Trokšiar Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Valeriy Tumakov Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Michel Corbalen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Laurentiu Bazavan Petrosani ROM ROM
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Samuel Kanarbik Estonia EST EST
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Réka Emese Kiss Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Hristina Ristic Botoni MKD MKD
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebecca Cichrová CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebeka Vidová KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Dorota Banaszczyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marta Bogusław Kumade Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lola Barracato Champions Club BEL BEL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nóra Lakatos Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Tímea Pál Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Tanja Žunić Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB SRB
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Sofie Abild Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Marija Rangelova Botoni MKD MKD
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Daniel Varga Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Chris Nørskov Jensen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Orges Arifi Kosovo KOS KOS
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Attila Bartincki Karate Do BFKS ROM ROM
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Péter Virga Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ludvig Abild Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg András Derzsi Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg László Dorogi Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Árpád Rusóczky Fighter club HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Dmytro Kandyba Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Timm Neve Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Vitali Mikhasik Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Samuel Michálek Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Gábor Hárspataki Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Davids Springis Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Csaba Földesi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Bartłomiej Wilamek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lilien Vajda Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Cristina Baloi Petrosani ROM ROM
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Nikolett Palkovits Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Nicol Nógrádi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Dorota Banaszczyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Anna Zuzanna Ziółkowska Kumade Łódź POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Fruzsina Varga Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Renáta Vivien Györiványi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Oleksandra Kravchuk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Simona Oriabincová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Evelin Szabó Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zsuzsanna Kunos Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Doria Negrutiu Petrosani ROM ROM
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Michal Klíma Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Yegor Koryagin Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Döme Szegedi Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Yohann Bastien Ligue de Bourgogne FRA FRA
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Alexander Buda Höning Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Dániel Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Michał Bąbos Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Milan Kubin KC Olimpik MKD MKD
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Bartosz Głowacki Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Davids Springis Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Cintia Mészáros Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Marigona Mehmeti Vukabu SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Edyta Zerek Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Fruzsina Varga Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Katarína Kotúčová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Dominika Tatarová CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Victoria Immervoll Sportkarate DEN DEN
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Helena Kuusisto Finland FIN FIN
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg András Hübner Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -60kg Ottó Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -60kg Vitalii Sementsov Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -60kg Jozsef Szebeni Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -67kg Zoltán Köhegyi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -67kg Danil Domdjoni Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -67kg Vitalii Sementsov Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Jonas Pallesen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male -75kg Áron Domján Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -75kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -75kg András Virág Hungary HUN HUN
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Klaudio Farmadín Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -84kg Jan Kočí Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Matej Tomazin Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Afrim Latifi Kosovo KOS KOS
2. kumite male +84kg Kyrylo Kirsanov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male +84kg Slavomír Gonda Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite male +84kg Filip Prešinský Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Lucia Kováčiková CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kumite female -50kg Maria Bondarenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female -50kg Nikolett Juhász Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -50kg Réka Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Kitty Krassóvári Wado SE HUN HUN
2. kumite female -55kg Jana Vojtikevičová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Emma Aronen Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite female -55kg Beatrix Tóth Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Anita Serogina Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female -61kg Alizee Agier France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -61kg Klaudia Csák Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -61kg Dagmara Kubinská CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Azra Saleš Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female -68kg Fruzsina Lassingleitner Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -68kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -68kg Szandra Metzger Fighter club HUN HUN
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Maša Martinović Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female +68kg Dominika Tatarová CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Helena Kuusisto Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite female +68kg Marilyn Rikkinen Finland FIN FIN
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite team male Ligue de Bourgogne FRA FRA
3. kumite team male Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite team male Ukrainian Team (UKR) UKR UKR
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite team female Ligue de Bourgogne FRA FRA
3. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team female Hungary HUN HUN

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.04.2015
13.04.2014
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Harasuto Cup 2013 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
GP Slovakia 2012 15.04.2012
Harasuto Cup 2012 03.03.2012-04.03.2012
Grand Prix Croatia 2012 21.01.2012-22.01.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print