KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Harasuto Cup 2013 - 02.03.2013 - 03.03.2013

City Lodz
Country Poland
Organizer Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz
Competitors 869
Entries 1126
Clubs 93
Countries 17
Clubs on medal positions 53
Countries on medal positions 11
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
57.50%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 10x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Denis Juraj Kunik Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata male -9 years Andrii Rybachenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male -9 years Vladyslav Momotenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male -9 years Dmytro Yatsyk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kata male -9 years Kornelusz Janeczek Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
5. kata male -9 years Kacper Kozłowski Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
7. kata male -9 years Maciej Kowalczyk LZS Głubczyce POL POL
7. kata male -9 years Kevin Sobota Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Miloš Lacika Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata male 10-11 years Cezary Markowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kata male 10-11 years Ilya Koval Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kata male 10-11 years Roman Vishnik Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata male 10-11 years Mateusz Adametz Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
5. kata male 10-11 years Volodymyr Solonka Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kata male 10-11 years Szymon Cieślik LZS Głubczyce POL POL
7. kata male 10-11 years Maksim Temnyi Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Anastasiya Ovadenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kata female -9 years Aleksandra Bartoszewska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kata female -9 years Emma Kušková Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Julia Le-Hai Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
5. kata female -9 years Zuzanna Pietrakowska Bialostocki Klub Karate POL POL
5. kata female -9 years Olga Vasilenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
7. kata female -9 years Kinga Jurec Gdanski Klub Karate DO POL POL
7. kata female -9 years Natalia Siwicka Kaisho Białystok POL POL
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Alina Nigeruk Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kata female 10-11 years Daria Barbytska Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 10-11 years Amina Dunyushkina Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 10-11 years Veronika Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Anna Vrábelová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Zuzanna Milewczyk KKS Lębork POL POL
7. kata female 10-11 years Julia Niżyńska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Říha KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Enriko Duška Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Volodymyr Alvadzhy Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 12-13 years Marek Rendla Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Szymon Harwat Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
5. kata male 12-13 years Andrii Chevgoniuk Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kata male 12-13 years Mateusz Bieluczyk Bialostocki Klub Karate POL POL
7. kata male 12-13 years Szymon Cieślik LZS Głubczyce POL POL
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Krystyna Pugachova Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 12-13 years Weronika Abratańska KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kata female 12-13 years Nikoleta Merašická ŠŠK Prievidza SVK SVK
5. kata female 12-13 years Eliza Gaweł Poland POL POL
5. kata female 12-13 years Emilia Ratajska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
7. kata female 12-13 years Natalia Majewska Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
7. kata female 12-13 years Wiktoria Matuszewska Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Havlíček Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 14-15 years Juriy Chabanenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kata male 14-15 years Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Magnus Lykke Bonnesen Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata male 14-15 years Maksymilian Szczypkowski UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
7. kata male 14-15 years Artem Derkach Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
7. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Roman Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Ema Brázdová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Ľudmila Bačíková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Eliza Gaweł Poland POL POL
3. kata female 14-15 years Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kata female 14-15 years Megan Macnair Shitokai SCO SCO
5. kata female 14-15 years Lidia Senkow Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Yuliya Baranova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kata female 14-15 years Oliwia Barczak Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz POL POL
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Dominik Jankech Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Ján Borecký Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Bartosz Mączka Poland POL POL
5. kata male 16-17 years Dawid Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
5. kata male 16-17 years Christopher Scott Scotland SCO SCO
7. kata male 16-17 years Jamie Bradley Scotland SCO SCO
7. kata male 16-17 years Mateusz Tomiczek Poland POL POL
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Alžběta Ovečková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Peško Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Viktória Kučerová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Lenka Pipišková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Valeriya Chabanova Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata female 16-17 years Magdalena Kubatek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
7. kata female 16-17 years Sara Karwot KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Adam Pešek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Bartłomiej Barański KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kata male 18-20 years Maciej Wilczek KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
5. kata male 18-20 years Dawid Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
5. kata male 18-20 years Mateusz Tomiczek Poland POL POL
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Anna Kreshchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata female 18-20 years Melissa Williamson Ishinryu Barking ENG ENG
3. kata female 18-20 years Viktoria Chabanova Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 18-20 years Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kata male
1. kata male Marek Pohanka KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male Filip Pipiška Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male Marcin Antol Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kata male Kenny Grafenhorst Budokan Kaiserslautern GER GER
5. kata male Jordan Szafranek Shitokai SCO SCO
5. kata male Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male Oskar Smiałek Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi Bydgoszcz POL POL
kata female
1. kata female Katarína Liptáková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Anna Kreshchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female Stephanie Connel Shitokai SCO SCO
3. kata female Erika Hrušecká Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Olga Chmielewska Obornicki Klub Karate do Shotokan POL POL
5. kata female Katarína Longová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata female Agnieszka Kałek-Smolarek Wielkopolski Związek Karate POL POL
7. kata female Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
KUMITE
kumite male 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Artur Lalayan Vagr Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Vladyslav Momotenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Lloyd Birch Links Karate ENG ENG
3. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Denis Juraj Kunik Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Marko Jalowiczor Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
5. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Daniyil Kramarenko Vagr Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Andrii Batiuzhevskyi Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Andrii Rybachenko Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 7-9 years -35kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Maksym Bugaiov Vagr Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Michal Mácha Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Andriy Rusov Vagr Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Timur Ushakov Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Tymofii Makoveiev Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Bogdan Prudkiy Vagr Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Wiktor Kusztynkiewicz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Wiktor Majewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 7-9 years +35kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years +35kg Šimon Javorský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 7-9 years +35kg Maroš Janovčík Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 7-9 years +35kg Oliver Cuker Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite male 7-9 years +35kg Krystian Szczęsny KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
5. kumite male 7-9 years +35kg Illia Ioffe Vagr Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years +35kg Artur Sabiniarz Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
7. kumite male 7-9 years +35kg Oliwer Szpot Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 10-11 years -34kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -34kg Iliia Bojenko Vagr Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10-11 years -34kg Ethan Day Links Karate ENG ENG
3. kumite male 10-11 years -34kg Ilya Koval Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -34kg Roman Vishnik Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 10-11 years -34kg Wiktor Gajewski KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
5. kumite male 10-11 years -34kg Dmytro Kuzmenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 10-11 years -34kg Jan Hertl Karate Lions Pardubice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 10-11 years -34kg Adam Lewczuk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite male 10-11 years -40kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years -40kg Ivan Kravchuk Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10-11 years -40kg Georgyi Karagyaur Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years -40kg Ľubomír Demský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 10-11 years -40kg Hubert Muśnicki Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 10-11 years -40kg Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 10-11 years -40kg Vitaliy Turanskyy Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 10-11 years -40kg Denis Krutikov Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
7. kumite male 10-11 years -40kg Miłosz Selwuch Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 10-11 years +40kg
1. kumite male 10-11 years +40kg Robert Shyroian Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 10-11 years +40kg Bartłomiej Moszczyński Kumade Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male 10-11 years +40kg Kyryl Vodolaga Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 10-11 years +40kg Kacper Vogt PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kumite male 10-11 years +40kg Rustam Nazynov Vagr Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 10-11 years +40kg Maksymilian Sadowski PKK Pleszew POL POL
7. kumite male 10-11 years +40kg Maciej Perkowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male 10-11 years +40kg Dawid Sobkowiak PKK Pleszew POL POL
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Anastasiya Ovadenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Olga Vasilenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Aleksandra Bartoszewska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Barbora Falatová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Wiktoria Myszakowska Gdanski Klub Karate DO POL POL
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Liaza Rogacheva Vagr Team UKR UKR
kumite female 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Kristína Kminiaková KK Detva SVK SVK
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Kinga Jurec Gdanski Klub Karate DO POL POL
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Zuzanna Ambroziak Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Ema Pigová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Zuzanna Pietrakowska Bialostocki Klub Karate POL POL
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Natalia Siwicka Kaisho Białystok POL POL
kumite female 10-11 years -34kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -34kg Amina Dunyushkina Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 10-11 years -34kg Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 10-11 years -34kg Davina Farrow Kaizen Central ENG ENG
3. kumite female 10-11 years -34kg Blanka Pliszka Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
5. kumite female 10-11 years -34kg Daria Barbytska Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 10-11 years -34kg Veronika Ostrihoňová KK Detva SVK SVK
7. kumite female 10-11 years -34kg Milena Konkel Sakura Rumia POL POL
kumite female 10-11 years -40kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Galyna Sirak Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Patrycja Czarnul Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
3. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Sára Krivdová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Patrícia Blizmanová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Nina Majerová KK Detva SVK SVK
7. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Vira Nalyvayko Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite female 10-11 years -40kg Klaudia Sokołowska Kaisho Białystok POL POL
kumite female 10-11 years +40kg
1. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Tatiana Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Mercedes Nehilová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Michaela Bryndzová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Alina Nigeruk Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Ilona Bil Vagr Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Patrycja Szelągiewicz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite female 10-11 years +40kg Julia Krzyżaniak Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Olexiy Gurin Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Milosz Sabiecki Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Daniil Dymchenko Vagr Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Artur Žurek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Samuel Duda KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Pončka ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Roman Chuvaev Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Robert Shyroian Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Konstantin Yanenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Volodymyr Alvadzhy Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Nazar Perederiy Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Samuel Bafrnec Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tatu Piekkari Hämeenlinnan Karateseura FIN FIN
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Krystian Leusz Bialostocki Klub Karate POL POL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Oleh Tarakulov Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Valentin Naida Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Martin Baňas Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Mykhaylo Gorodetskyy Vagr Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Maciej Skrouba Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Gracjan Garsztka PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg David Shyroian Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Martin Masrna Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg František Varga Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Jakub Kułaga Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Mikołaj Filanowski KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Maciej Mach Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Igor Lagunov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Roman Nalyvayko Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Rafal Talaga KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kumite female 12-13 years -43kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Sára Slobodová KK Detva SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Agnieszka Kreft KKS Lębork POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Romana Gáboríková KK Detva SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Terézia Smetanová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Magdalena Kruczek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
7. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Natasza Olkowska KKS Lębork POL POL
7. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Anna Rotterová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Petra Píchová Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Dujavová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Viktoria Omelchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Dominika Veisová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kristína Laciková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sabína Nemčeková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nina Jelžová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Anastasia Potapchyk Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Saskia Adamová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Aleksandra Krawiec Poland POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eliza Gaweł Poland POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Ewa Kutnik Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Harničárová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tetyana Yashchyshyn Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Ellen Powell Kaizen Central ENG ENG
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Natalia Wesołowsk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Galazka Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Artur Martynenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Samuel Day England ENG ENG
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Vogt PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Artem Derkach Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Imrich Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dylan Rush Scotland SCO SCO
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Johnathan Gilmour Shitokai SCO SCO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Juriy Chabanenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mykhaylo Gorodetskyy Vagr Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Krystian Jordan KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Adam Mazúch Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ľuboš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Lukasz Szkiladz Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Kamil Gauza UKS Osir Kleczew POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Wojciech Porzycki Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Roman Koreň Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ilia Yatskevich Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michał Kałużny Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Dominik Korbolewski Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Erik Erdész Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Yevgen Dyshlovenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Norbert Faltus Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jimi Helin Hämeenlinnan Karateseura FIN FIN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Patrik Jakubczyk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Mikołaj Smoliński Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Adrian Kuna Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Szymon Lasota KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Michał Łydziński Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Attila Jóba Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Konrad Jurkowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Oleksandr Vinzhega Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Magnus Lykke Bonnesen Saiko DEN DEN
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Bartłomiej Olkowski KKS Lębork POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ján Fuzer Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Filip Wujek KK Champion Team POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebeka Vidová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Ina Macejková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Daria Grabska KK Champion Team POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Yana Chernova Avers RUS RUS
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Yuliya Baranova Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Miriama Kozmová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Anna Protsenko Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kristína Hubáčeková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Veronika Hurychová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Elżbieta Zajdel KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Patrycja Kądziałka KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Hana Kuklová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Izabela Borys Kumade Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Maryna Kupchyk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Eva Mária Korbeľová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Ida Zaniewska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Sara Elwart Poland POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Hanna Rykowska Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Szymon Stawiarski Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Alfie Powell Kaizen Central ENG ENG
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Kronstein Bálint Wado SE HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Adam El Shafei Karate Kai SCO SCO
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ján Hudec Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Marian Vrabec KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Filip Ferenc Klub Sportowy Tiger Zaniemyśl POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Andrzej Myśliński Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Joe Kellaway England ENG ENG
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Matej Homola Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Anton Brodovskyy Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Adam Steczuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Pawel Naborczyk Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg František Siládi Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Sywula Andrex Elbląg POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Andrej Bíreš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Michał Działoszyński Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Kristián Michalec Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Zdeno Škvarek KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Marcin Gibasiewicz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Samuel Michálek Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Michał Chojnowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Marcin Krykowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Filip Glatz Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Vladyslav Zagoruiko Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Bartosz Tworkowski Andrex Elbląg POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Samuel Vogt LUKS Karate Goleniów POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Nikolett Varga Wado SE HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Dorota Banaszczyk KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Elżbieta Wołkowycka Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Dominika Kucharová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Emily Appleby England ENG ENG
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Agnieszka Kosińska Kumade Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Viktória Pillárová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Ewa Zajdel Poland POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Anastasiya Gurina Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Natalia Stubba Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Hannah Wood Scotland SCO SCO
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Melissa Williamson Ishinryu Barking ENG ENG
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Jaroslava Baňasová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kristína Zimanová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Joanna Babynko Bialostocki Klub Karate POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Anastasiya Gurina Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Evgeniya Romanova Avers RUS RUS
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Łukasz Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Michał Parczewski KKS Lębork POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Igor Popovych Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Ivan Skrypnyk Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Maciej Drążewski PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Kamil Piwowar Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Kacper Formela Sakura Rumia POL POL
7. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Maksym Sukharyev Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Radoslav Karabinoš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Miroslav Škvarek KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Kostiantyn Tsymbala Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Kamil Nowak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Szymon Ołowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Bartosz Głowacki Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Michał Bąbos AZS Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Vitaliy Stepanyak Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Mariusz Jan Korowaj Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Jakub Wrąbel Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Anna Zuzanna Ziółkowska Kumade Łódź POL POL
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Zuzana Schwartzová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Edyta Zerek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Marina Skupaya Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female 18-20 years +53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +53kg Kateryna Dolgaya Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 18-20 years +53kg Kinga Turlińska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite female 18-20 years +53kg Zuzana Bukovinová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years +53kg Halina Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 18-20 years +53kg Magda Michalska KKS Lębork POL POL
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Richard Dobrotka Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -60kg Michał Bednarczyk Kumade Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male -60kg Christopher James Harris Links Karate ENG ENG
3. kumite male -60kg Dmytro Vakulenko Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male -60kg Maciej Drążewski PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kumite male -60kg Rastislav Štyriak Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male -60kg Patryk Legut Kaisho Białystok POL POL
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -67kg Valerii Stepanchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -67kg Szymon Grzywacz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male -67kg Ryan Jay Links Karate ENG ENG
5. kumite male -67kg Radoslaw Białek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male -67kg Łukasz Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
7. kumite male -67kg Kacper Krochmalski KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite male -67kg Tomáš Lorencovič Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Miroslav Škvarek KK Trstená SVK SVK
2. kumite male -75kg Daniel Tuszyński KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite male -75kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -75kg Artur Trubicki AZS Wroclaw POL POL
5. kumite male -75kg Kamil Nowak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male -75kg Dawid Tuszyński KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
7. kumite male -75kg Adam Prešinský Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male -75kg Dariusz Sworeń KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Klaudio Farmadín Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -84kg Tomáš Pupkay Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -84kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -84kg Piotr Szumiło Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male -84kg Maurycy Janusz Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
5. kumite male -84kg Sergii Oshchepkov Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male -84kg Bartosz Głowacki Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male -84kg Kyrylo Kirsanov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Michał Bąbos AZS Wroclaw POL POL
2. kumite male +84kg Kyrylo Kirsanov Ukrainian Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male +84kg Mariusz Jan Korowaj Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male +84kg Mark Mcmahon Welsh Bushi Kai WAL WAL
5. kumite male +84kg Mateusz Kaczyński Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
5. kumite male +84kg Bartosz Wzorek Gdanski Klub Karate DO POL POL
7. kumite male +84kg Tomasz Podbucki Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Piotr Szumiło Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male OPEN Sergii Oshchepkov Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Bartosz Głowacki Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male OPEN Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male OPEN Mariusz Jan Korowaj Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male OPEN Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male OPEN Tomasz Kundzicz Andrex Elbląg POL POL
7. kumite male OPEN Kamil Warda Andrex Elbląg POL POL
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -50kg Réka Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -50kg Chloe Maclean Karate Kai SCO SCO
3. kumite female -50kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -50kg Magdalena Nowakowska Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Jana Vojtikevičová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Anita Bugajak Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
3. kumite female -55kg Kitty Krassóvári Wado SE HUN HUN
5. kumite female -55kg Tatjana Grundmann Nippon Gotha GER GER
5. kumite female -55kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female -55kg Anastasiia Biliuk Sen-bin Karate Team UKR UKR
7. kumite female -55kg Ania Surma Karate Kai SCO SCO
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -61kg Katarína Kotúčová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -61kg Justyna Katarzyna Gradowska Kumade Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female -61kg Justyna Paczkowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female -61kg Marta Dąbrowska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite female -61kg Magda Michalska KKS Lębork POL POL
7. kumite female -61kg Kateryna Dolgaya Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Kamila Warda KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kumite female -68kg Iona Frost Karate Kai SCO SCO
3. kumite female -68kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -68kg Simona Oriabincová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -68kg Zuzana Bukovinová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -68kg Iga Butrym AZS Wroclaw POL POL
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Dominika Tatarová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Kubalová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Berenika Prządka Poland POL POL
3. kumite female +68kg Sandra Zagrabska Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
5. kumite female +68kg Holly Carey Welsh Bushi Kai WAL WAL
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Kamila Warda KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kumite female OPEN Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female OPEN Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female OPEN Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female OPEN Amy Connell Scotland SCO SCO
5. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Kubalová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female OPEN Justyna Katarzyna Gradowska Kumade Łódź POL POL
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
2. kumite team male KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
3. kumite team male Kaisho Białystok (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team male Kaisho Białystok (POL) POL POL
5. kumite team male Andrex Elbląg (POL) POL POL
5. kumite team male Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team female Karate Kai SCO SCO

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.04.2015
13.04.2014
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Budapest Open 2012 15.09.2012-16.09.2012
GP Slovakia 2012 15.04.2012
Harasuto Cup 2012 03.03.2012-04.03.2012
Grand Prix Croatia 2012 21.01.2012-22.01.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print