KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

GP Slovakia 2012 - 15.04.2012

City Bratislava
Country Slovakia
Organizer SZK
Entries 573
Clubs 94
Countries 13
Clubs on medal positions 70
Countries on medal positions 12
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
50.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 2x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Ján Borecký Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 14-15 years Sergey Migunov Olymp RUS RUS
3. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Havlíček Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male 14-15 years Péter Mihály Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
7. kata male 14-15 years Krisztián Fedor DH Goju Karate Team HUN HUN
7. kata male 14-15 years Dominik Vančo Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Marija Larisa Agafonova Latvia LAT LAT
2. kata female 14-15 years Ema Brázdová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Denisa Pešková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Laura Timea Sterck Senshi KC HUN HUN
5. kata female 14-15 years Patricija Mierkalne Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
5. kata female 14-15 years Dora Zboray Sporting Budo Budapest HUN HUN
7. kata female 14-15 years Benedikta Bakó DH Goju Karate Team HUN HUN
7. kata female 14-15 years Ida Zaniewska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Peter Fabian Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Szabolcs Koch Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male 16-17 years Daniil Ufimtsev Russia RUS RUS
3. kata male 16-17 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Evgeny Duydin Olymp RUS RUS
5. kata male 16-17 years Marcel Rebro Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kata male 16-17 years Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male 16-17 years Michal Nizner Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Alžběta Ovečková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Simona Mátyásová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Gombalová KK Miyagi Lučenec SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Zuzana Kormošová KK Trstená SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Alicja Piątek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kata female 16-17 years Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Klemen Plazar Slovenia SLO SLO
2. kata male 18-20 years Michal Toure Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
3. kata male 18-20 years Roman Kubovič ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 18-20 years Marek Pohanka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
5. kata male 18-20 years Gergő Ocsovai Pásztói SKK HUN HUN
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Katarína Liptáková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female 18-20 years Zsuzsanna Anti Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female 18-20 years Lucia Pokorná Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
3. kata female 18-20 years Kateřina Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-20 years Katarína Cíferská ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kata female 18-20 years Katarzyna Stasiak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kata male
1. kata male Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male Roman Kubovič Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male Marek Pohanka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Daniil Ufimtsev Russia RUS RUS
5. kata male Marcin Antol Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kata male Vincent Auinger Austria AUT AUT
7. kata male Ivan Krupa Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
kata female
1. kata female Erika Hrušecká Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Katarína Liptáková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Zsuzsanna Anti Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female Dušana Čierna Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Nikolett Miklós Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
5. kata female Alicja Piątek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
7. kata female Kristína Šteicherová Výber ZsZKe SVK SVK
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years Olymp (RUS) RUS RUS
2. kata team male 14-17 years Arashi Sportsclub (HUN) HUN HUN
3. kata team male 14-17 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male 14-17 years KK Lovrenc (SLO) SLO SLO
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Gornaja Radgona (SLO) SLO SLO
2. kata team female 14-17 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
kata team male
1. kata team male Austria AUT AUT
2. kata team male Olymp (RUS) RUS RUS
3. kata team male Arashi Sportsclub (HUN) HUN HUN
3. kata team male KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
5. kata team male KK Mars (CRO) CRO CRO
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Deniel Hübner Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Imrich Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dominik Galazka Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Balász Nagy Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Bálint Ardai Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Olivér Havasi Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg László Micsinyei Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Mateusz Rzeźniczak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Bence Takács Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ferdinánd Tamás Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ján Bogár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Martin Faller Hungarian Wado Federation HUN HUN
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dominik Jankech Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Wojciech Porzycki Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Michal Chrenek KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Janek Výber ZsZKe SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Erik Erdész Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tamás Bagi Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Adam Steczuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Martin Vozár Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ján Fuzer Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Patrik Jakubczyk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Krzysztof Duszyňski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Patrik Gálik KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Kristián Michalec Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Nikolas Vontszemu KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Róbert Ludwig Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Peter Majerčák ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Michał Chojnowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Samuel Michálek Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Michal Daniel KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Oskar Romaniuk Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Filip Wujek KK Champion Team POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Réka Emese Kiss Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebecca Cichrová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Monika Berulec Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Silva Červená Výber ZsZKe SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nóra Lakatos Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Agnieszka Kosińska Kumade Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marianna Marčanová KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marina Bratanić KK Bregana CRO CRO
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Dominika Kucharová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Benedikta Bakó DH Goju Karate Team HUN HUN
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Zuzana Halgašová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kristína Zimanová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zsuzsanna Kunos Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Izabela Borys Kumade Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Aicha Zakia Boussebaa Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Helena Mičiaková KK Žilina SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Ida Zaniewska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Karina Rutkowska Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Vivien Serbán Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jaroslav Srba Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Bernard Boras KK Ljubuški BIH BIH
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tamás Derzsi Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Mateusz Jakub Stępień KK Champion Team POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Rastislav Štyriak Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jakub Kaleta ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Łukasz Walaszczyk KK Champion Team POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Radoslaw Białek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Zrin Pezer KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Péter Virga Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg András Derzsi Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Vladislav Kis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Filip Forro Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Samo Truska ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Nórbert Szilva Arashi Sportsclub HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jernej Blatnik Nestor SLO SLO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Máté Mórocz Hungarian Wado Federation HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Adam Palkovič Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Andrej Bíreš Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jozef Kajánek ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tibor Hidasi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Uroš Mijalkovič Serbia SRB SRB
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jänis Korolkovs Latvia LAT LAT
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dominik Veselovský CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Filip Glatz Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Kacper Romaniuk Kaisho Białystok POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Mariusz Jan Korowaj Kaisho Białystok POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Szymon Ołowski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Adam Vorobeľ ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Matúš Procházka Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Andrej Hoľan KK Žilina SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Géza Szeifert Hungarian Wado Federation HUN HUN
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Nikolett Palkovits Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Zuzana Kormošová KK Trstená SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lilien Vajda Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Renáta Vivien Györiványi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Nicol Nógrádi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Anna Zuzanna Ziółkowska Kumade Łódź POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Matea Lučić KK Bregana CRO CRO
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Justyna Pastewska Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Petra Kissimonyiová Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Iryna Zaretska Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Fruzsina Varga Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Jaroslava Baňasová KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Klaudia Zawierta Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Viktorija Rezaeva Latvia LAT LAT
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Silvia Buzaljko Stijena CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Simona Oriabincová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Martina Bátorová KK Atlant Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nikolina Vukovic Karate Union Shotokan Pinzgau AUT AUT
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Stefan Joksić Serbia SRB SRB
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Michal Klíma KK Union Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Nikolajs Bodrovs Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Miloš Vsović Serbia SRB SRB
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Mark Matzkovics Hungarian Wado Federation HUN HUN
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Ivan Nosić KK Ljubuški BIH BIH
7. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Armin Zečirovič Serbia SRB SRB
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Zvonimir Živković Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Roko Janković Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Antonijo Josić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Roman Vorobeľ ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Matej Ďuríček Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Ivan Grbavac KK Ljubuški BIH BIH
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Maja Hercog Slovenia SLO SLO
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Katarzyna Stasiak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Helena Stanić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Tjaša Bertoncelj Slovenia SLO SLO
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Katarína Kotúčová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Justyna Paczkowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Sara Sirovica Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Zuzana Bukovinová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Dominika Tatarová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Monika Bábiková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Miroslava Hýllová KK Žilina SVK SVK
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Danil Domdjoni Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male -60kg Ottó Horváth Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -60kg Kalvis Kalnins Latvia LAT LAT
3. kumite male -60kg Križan Pezer KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
5. kumite male -60kg Samo Truska ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
5. kumite male -60kg Armin Zečirovič Serbia SRB SRB
7. kumite male -60kg René Adler Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -67kg Döme Szegedi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -67kg Szymon Grzywacz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male -67kg Lukáš Kučerák Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -67kg Stefan Joksić Serbia SRB SRB
5. kumite male -67kg Zoltán Köhegyi Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male -67kg Miloš Vsović Serbia SRB SRB
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Viktor Viskup Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -75kg Matúš Cisár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -75kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -75kg Domagoj Rukavec Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male -75kg Dejan Aleksić Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male -75kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male -75kg Alexander Buda Höning Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite male -75kg Adam Prešinský Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Ruslan Sadikov Baltijas Karate Club LAT LAT
2. kumite male -84kg Ante Mrvičić Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male -84kg Klaudio Farmadín Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -84kg Mario Vučić Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male -84kg Philip Grozdanov Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male -84kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -84kg Balász Bisztrony Hungarian Wado Federation HUN HUN
7. kumite male -84kg Marko Škornjak Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Leon Gajica Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male +84kg Vinko Ursić Glavanović Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Pupkay Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male +84kg Pero Vučić Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male +84kg Roko Janković Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite male +84kg Róbert Šoltýs Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male +84kg Tervel Zwjatkow KK Nikon BUL BUL
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -50kg Bettina Plank Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite female -50kg Réka Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -50kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -50kg Pavla Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -50kg Zuzana Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -50kg Ivona Berulec KK Tempo Zagreb CRO CRO
7. kumite female -50kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Jana Vojtikevičová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Zuzana Summerová UMB Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
5. kumite female -55kg Jelena Grgac KK Tempo Zagreb CRO CRO
5. kumite female -55kg Jelena Kovačević Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Dagmara Kubinská Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -61kg Maja Lenard KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kumite female -61kg Ivana Bebek Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female -61kg Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -61kg Ana Lenard Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite female -61kg Helena Stanić Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite female -61kg Monika Bábiková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kumite female -61kg Alexandra Pečimonová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -68kg Simona Oriabincová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -68kg Justyna Paczkowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite female -68kg Kamila Warda Poland POL POL
5. kumite female -68kg Agata Andrzejewska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female -68kg Patrycja Grześkowiak Poland POL POL
7. kumite female -68kg Ana-Marija Križan Croatia CRO CRO
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Maša Martinović Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite female +68kg Szandra Metzger Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female +68kg Miroslava Hýllová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female +68kg Dominika Tatarová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Poland POL POL
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Kaisho Białystok (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team male 16-17 years ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa (SVK) SVK SVK
5. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite team male 16-17 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Nika (UKR) UKR UKR
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team female 16-17 years KK Žilina (SVK) SVK SVK
3. kumite team female 16-17 years KK Kretovič Košice (SVK) SVK SVK
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Baltijas Karate Club (LAT) LAT LAT
2. kumite team male Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team male Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite team male Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite team male Croatia CRO CRO
5. kumite team male KK Samobor Anindol (CRO) CRO CRO
7. kumite team male Bodaikan Szczecin (POL) POL POL
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team female KK Samobor Anindol (CRO) CRO CRO
5. kumite team female Poland POL POL
5. kumite team female Slovenia SLO SLO

Related contests:

Tournament Date
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Harasuto Cup 2013 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
Budapest Open 2012 15.09.2012-16.09.2012
Harasuto Cup 2012 03.03.2012-04.03.2012
Grand Prix Croatia 2012 21.01.2012-22.01.2012
Budapest Open 2011 17.09.2011-18.09.2011
24.06.2011
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print