KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Harasuto Cup 2012 - 03.03.2012 - 04.03.2012

City Łódź
Country Poland
Clubs on medal positions 54
Countries on medal positions 11
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
50.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 16x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Miloš Lacika Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male -9 years Maciej Gawor KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kata male -9 years Vladyslav Momotenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male -9 years Meteusz Wiśniewski Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
5. kata male -9 years Vladyslav Naumets Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata male -9 years Maksym Rodionov Ukraine UKR UKR
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years Oguzkhan Khallyyev Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata male 10-11 years Andrii Chevgoniuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 10-11 years Daniel Dziergas KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
3. kata male 10-11 years Artem Sereda Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata male 10-11 years Petro Bogusevych Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata male 10-11 years Oleksandr Zhumiga Ukraine UKR UKR
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Katarína Langová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female -9 years Amina Dunyushkina Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female -9 years Daria Barbytska Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female -9 years Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Julia Le-Hai Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
5. kata female -9 years Blanka Pliszka Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Simona Prpičová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 10-11 years Gabriela Maruniaková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 10-11 years Dominika Bogárová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 10-11 years Alina Nigeruk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata female 10-11 years Julia Niżyńska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kata female 10-11 years Anna Vakhovska Ukraine UKR UKR
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Říha SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Julian Enrik Smoliga Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Volodymyr Alvadzhy Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 12-13 years Nikita Tyukh Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata male 12-13 years Artem Derkach Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
5. kata male 12-13 years Mykyta Malyarchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Alexandra Galetová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 12-13 years Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kata female 12-13 years Nataša Dolníková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Eliza Gaweł KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała POL POL
5. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Křížová Sportovní klub Mates CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Hana Kuklová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
7. kata female 12-13 years Julia Cukrowska Sandan Bydgoszcz POL POL
7. kata female 12-13 years Olga Khallyyeva Ukraine UKR UKR
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Samuel Dávid Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Yegor Romaniuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Dominik Jankech Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata male 14-15 years Nikita Tyukh Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kata male 14-15 years Krystian Świrski Samuraj Szczecin POL POL
7. kata male 14-15 years Maksymilian Szczypkowski UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Anna Kreshchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata female 14-15 years Melissa Williamson Ishinryu Barking ENG ENG
3. kata female 14-15 years Viktória Kučerová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Denisa Pešková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Valeriya Chabanova Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata female 14-15 years Magdalena Kubatek Poland POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Sara Karwot KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
7. kata female 14-15 years Jodie Russel Preston Karate Club GRB GRB
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Peter Fabian Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Bogdan Goncharenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 16-17 years Efim Shlamin Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
5. kata male 16-17 years Michał Jaśkowiec Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kata male 16-17 years Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Bartosz Mączka Poland POL POL
7. kata male 16-17 years Przemysław Skwarko Poland POL POL
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Anna Kreshchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata female 16-17 years Lenka Pipišková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Kopečná Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Alžběta Ovečková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 16-17 years Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
5. kata female 16-17 years Melissa Williamson Ishinryu Barking ENG ENG
7. kata female 16-17 years Anna Kowalik KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
7. kata female 16-17 years Katarzyna Stasiak Poland POL POL
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Karel Imríšek Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Roman Kubovič Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 18-20 years Volodymyr Goloveshko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata male 18-20 years Dawid Srokowski Poland POL POL
5. kata male 18-20 years Dawid Gaweł Poland POL POL
5. kata male 18-20 years Ivan Krupa Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male 18-20 years Bartosz Mączka Poland POL POL
7. kata male 18-20 years Maciej Semak Poland POL POL
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Katarína Liptáková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 18-20 years Alicja Piątek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
3. kata female 18-20 years Katarzyna Dubel Poland POL POL
3. kata female 18-20 years Katarzyna Stasiak Poland POL POL
5. kata female 18-20 years Karolina Makarewicz KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
5. kata female 18-20 years Natalia Suchy KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male Michal Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE CZE
3. kata male Marcin Antol Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kata male Roman Kubovič Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male Filip Pipiška Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata male Łukasz Wolny Poland POL POL
7. kata male Filip Miler SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
7. kata male Marian Paradivskyi Ukraine UKR UKR
kata female
1. kata female Erika Hrušecká Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female Katarína Longová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Katarína Liptáková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Lenka Pipišková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Karolina Makarewicz KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
5. kata female Berenika Prządka Poland POL POL
7. kata female Sandra Carr Preston Karate Club GRB GRB
7. kata female Amber Jenkins Kugatsu Karate SCO SCO
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years Soyuz Kaliningrad (RUS) RUS RUS
2. kata team male -11 years Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata team male -11 years Russia RUS RUS
3. kata team male -11 years Swarzędzki Klub Karate-Do (POL) POL POL
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years Zarzewie Prudnik (POL) POL POL
2. kata team female -11 years Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata team female -11 years Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz (POL) POL POL
3. kata team female -11 years Samuraj Szczecin (POL) POL POL
5. kata team female -11 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
5. kata team female -11 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
7. kata team female -11 years ŁKKS Łódź (POL) POL POL
kata team male 12-13 years
1. kata team male 12-13 years Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kata team male 12-13 years Shotokan Krapkowice (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male 12-13 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male 12-13 years Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata team male 12-13 years Samuraj Szczecin (POL) POL POL
7. kata team male 12-13 years Soyuz Kaliningrad (RUS) RUS RUS
kata team female 12-13 years
1. kata team female 12-13 years KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POL) POL POL
2. kata team female 12-13 years Nidan Zawadzkie (POL) POL POL
3. kata team female 12-13 years KK Trstená (SVK) SVK SVK
3. kata team female 12-13 years Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz (POL) POL POL
5. kata team female 12-13 years Samuraj Szczecin (POL) POL POL
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years Poland POL POL
2. kata team male 14-15 years Samuraj Szczecin (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male 14-15 years Zarzewie Prudnik (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male 14-15 years Shotokan Krapkowice (POL) POL POL
1. kata team male 14-15 years Poland POL POL
2. kata team male 14-15 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team male 14-15 years Samuraj Szczecin (POL) POL POL
kata team male
1. kata team male Poland POL POL
2. kata team male Poland POL POL
3. kata team male Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
3. kata team male Ukraine UKR UKR
kata team female
1. kata team female Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
2. kata team female Nidan Zawadzkie (POL) POL POL
3. kata team female KS Shindo Cieszyn (POL) POL POL
KUMITE
kumite male 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Miloš Lacika Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Jakub Poliak Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Ethan Day EKKA Mick Blackwell ENG ENG
3. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Igor Hauser Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Matviy Kharchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years -30kg Daniil Zadorozhnyi Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 7-9 years -35kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Nikita Meshcheriakov Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Danyyil Mayyer Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Filip Przybylski Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Volodymyr Solonka Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Vladyslav Lilo Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 7-9 years -35kg Łukasz Tuz Kaisho Białystok POL POL
kumite male 7-9 years +35kg
1. kumite male 7-9 years +35kg Leonid Khomskyi Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 7-9 years +35kg Oleg Stetsiv Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 7-9 years +35kg Ľubomír Demský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 7-9 years +35kg Maroš Janovčík KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
5. kumite male 7-9 years +35kg Maksymilian Sadowski PKK Pleszew POL POL
5. kumite male 7-9 years +35kg Vladislav Steshenko Russia RUS RUS
kumite male -11 years -34kg
1. kumite male -11 years -34kg Oleksandr Zhumiga Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male -11 years -34kg Alexander Kicherman Vagr Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg Michal Henrich Gažo Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -34kg Radek Netolický Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -34kg Denys Dorosh Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -11 years -34kg Tomáš Gajan Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Matúš Hudec Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Vitaliy Bendyna Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Petro Bogusevych Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Mykyta Bochkarov Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Damian Grzegorczuk Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jan Szymborski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Serafym Sych Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Ievgenii Ocheredko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Adrián Rerko Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Konrad Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Dawid Szymański KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kumite female 7-9 years -30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Daria Barbytska Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Amina Dunyushkina Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Katarína Langová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Petra Ščevlíková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Natália Adamusová KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
5. kumite female 7-9 years -30kg Sonia Perminova Russia RUS RUS
kumite female 7-9 years +30kg
1. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Sára Krivdová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Michaela Bryndzová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Karyna Iziurová Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Daryna Podvalna Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Klaudia Rachwał Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite female 7-9 years +30kg Patrycja Szelągiewicz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite female -12 years -34kg
1. kumite female -12 years -34kg Lujza Kalčoková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -12 years -34kg Oksana Bazeliuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -12 years -34kg Polina Kondaurova Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -12 years -34kg Gabriela Maruniaková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years -34kg Kristina Bilkova Russia RUS RUS
5. kumite female -12 years -34kg Katarzyna Podkowa Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Alina Nigeruk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Mercedes Nehilová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Polina Savuszkina Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Sára Slobodová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -11 years -40kg Emilia Ratajska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kumite female -11 years -40kg Mirella Wieczorek Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
kumite female -11 years +40kg
1. kumite female -11 years +40kg Martina Ďalogová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -11 years +40kg Nina Jelžová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Kristína Laciková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Tetyana Yashchyshyn Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female -11 years +40kg Saskia Adamová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
5. kumite female -11 years +40kg Ewa Kutnik Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Łukasz Bartoszewski Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dominik Galazka Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dominik Imrich Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Julian Enrik Smoliga Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Nikita Gryshko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Mateusz Rzeźniczak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Ivan Yamburenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Artem Derkach Soyuz Kaliningrad RUS RUS
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Nikita Grekhovodov Vagr Team UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Maksym Mazur Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Maxim Spiridonov Russia RUS RUS
kumite male 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Matúš Siladi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Anton Tymchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Jakub Kułaga Gokken Chwaszczyna POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Michal Zerek Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Ihor Huralsky Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Michał Kałużny Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Norbert Faltus Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Attila Jóba Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Patrik Palušák Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Andreas Schwartz Taifu DEN DEN
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Oskar Komorowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Valentyn Zabara Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female 12-13 years -43kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Romana Gáboríková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Julia Derebecka Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Wiktoria Grejner KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Klaudia Bociek Poland POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -43kg Julia Sabiecka Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Rebeka Vidová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Iryna Yashchyshyn Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Olga Khallyyeva Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Aleksandra Krawiec Poland POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Anastasiia Kim Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Viktoria Omelchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Izabela Borys Kumade Łódź POL POL
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Olga Pidvysotska Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Caroline Alberg Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kinga Harast Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Julia Cukrowska Sandan Bydgoszcz POL POL
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Karolina Klepacka Kaisho Karate POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Oleksandr Firstov Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Rafał Królewski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Mykyta Ianchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Oleksandr Kanarskyi Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Konstiantyn Liskovskyi Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Grzegorz Sulima Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Rami Tsukanov Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Szymon Stawiarski Poland POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Bartłomiej Jenerowicz PKK Pleszew POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Maciej Burdanowski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Alfie Powell EKKA Mick Blackwell ENG ENG
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dominik Kiss Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Wojciech Porzycki Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dominik Buday Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mateusz Netter UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Artem Kucharchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Alex Konstantinowskij Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Remigiusz Głaszczka Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Erik Erdész Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Adam Steczuk Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Krzysztof Duszyňski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Viktor Muromtsev Russia RUS RUS
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Kacper Formela Sakura Rumia POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Kamil Biziuk Poland POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Paweł Jancewicz Poland POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Bartosz Kaczor Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Dávid Kostolník Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Anatoliy Glushchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Samuel Michálek Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Artem Lustenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Maksym Dudak Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Michał Chojnowski Poland POL POL
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ivan Romaszenko Russia RUS RUS
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Wojcik KK Champion Team POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Elżbieta Wołkowycka Poland POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Silva Červená Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Ina Macejková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebecca Cichrová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Michalina Kanoza KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Dorota Banaszczyk Poland POL POL
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Justyna Pastewska Poland POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marta Bogusław Kumade Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Marianna Marčanová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Valeriya Chabanova Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Daniella Rothmann Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Evgeniya Kondratyeva Russia RUS RUS
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Weronika Lisowska Samuraj Szczecin POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Melissa Williamson Ishinryu Barking ENG ENG
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Tatyana Marisenkova Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Weronika Grębowiec Budokan Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Magdalena Kubatek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Camilla Holst Taifu DEN DEN
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Natalia Stubba Poland POL POL
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Monika Małowiecka Sakura Rumia POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Szymon Stawiarski Poland POL POL
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dmytro Korniychuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Przemysław Skwarko Kaisho Białystok POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Mateusz Jakub Stępień Poland POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Mateusz Szczygieł KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Rastislav Štyriak Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Connor Jenkins Kugatsu Karate SCO SCO
7. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Daniel Szabo EKKA Mick Blackwell ENG ENG
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Evgeniy Kicherman Vagr Team UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Timmi Pedersen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Radoslaw Białek Poland POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Krzysztof Duszyňski Kaisho Białystok POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Benjamin Hermansen Taifu DEN DEN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Aleksander Kuta Andrex Elbląg POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Artem Rybalka Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Garaj Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Kamil Biziuk Poland POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Vladislav Lapa Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michał Działoszyński Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Sergiy Obukhov Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michał Parczewski KKS Lębork POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Matúš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Samuel Michálek Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dawid Stubba Poland POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Dániel Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Oskar Wiśniewski Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Anton Vashchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Szymon Ołowski Poland POL POL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Vitaliy Stepanyak Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Bartłomiej Wilamek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ladislav Bárta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jakub Stefanides KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Mateusz Kolodziejczyk Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Mariusz Jan Korowaj Poland POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -48kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Lilien Vajda Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Anastasiya Brylko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Isabell Niemi Taifu DEN DEN
5. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Vira Fedorchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Dominika Wyszyńska Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Anastasiya Vanzhura Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Justyna Pastewska Poland POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Karolina Trepka KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Anna Zuzanna Ziółkowska Poland POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Dorota Banaszczyk Poland POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Sylwia Misiak Andrex Elbląg POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Emily Appleby England ENG ENG
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Jaroslava Baňasová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Martyna Chróściak Kamikaze Gryfino POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Klaudia Zawierta Poland POL POL
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Justyna Szmajdka UKS Osir Kleczew POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zuzana Schwartzová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Simona Oriabincová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Rhian Duffy EKKA Mick Blackwell ENG ENG
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Heidi Jay EKKA Mick Blackwell ENG ENG
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Karolina Caban Kamikaze Gryfino POL POL
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Agnieszka Gałązka Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
7. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zuzanna Wybraniec KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
kumite male 18-20 years -68kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Ryan Jay EKKA Mick Blackwell ENG ENG
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Christian Olsen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Dariusz Sworeń Poland POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Filip Šmajcl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Michal Garaj Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Rafał Grzegorczuk Kaisho Białystok POL POL
7. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Mateusz Leonik Kaisho Białystok POL POL
kumite male 18-20 years -78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Bartosz Głowacki Poland POL POL
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Artem Zhegaluk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Teagarajan Kunasakaran Malaysia MAS MAS
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Dániel Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Filip Pająk Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
5. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Morten Rytter Meisner Denmark DEN DEN
kumite male 18-20 years +78kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Sergii Bigun Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Mateusz Chmielewski Poland POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Michał Bąbos Poland POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Vitalii Logvinenko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Bartłomiej Barański KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
5. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Łukasz Czechowicz Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
7. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Herolind Nishevci Kosovo KOS KOS
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Eva Nováková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Marigona Mehmeti Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Magdalena Nowakowska Poland POL POL
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Patrycja Rycerz Kamikaze Gryfino POL POL
5. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Emilia Cieślakowska Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
5. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Monika Turlinska Bonsai Tomaszów Maz. POL POL
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Halina Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Jefry Krishnan Shakila Salni Malaysia MAS MAS
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Kinga Turlińska Poland POL POL
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Agata Uwijała Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Justyna Paczkowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Sandra Zagrabska Poland POL POL
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Monika Bábiková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Loganeshaa Rao Ramarow Malaysia MAS MAS
2. kumite male -60kg Christopher James Harris EKKA Mick Blackwell ENG ENG
3. kumite male -60kg Kunasilan Lakanathan Malaysia MAS MAS
3. kumite male -60kg Patryk Legut Poland POL POL
5. kumite male -60kg Igor Martyniuk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -60kg Ihor Uhnich Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Yves Martial Tadissi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -67kg Vadym Kolomiiets Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -67kg Szymon Grzywacz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite male -67kg Shaharudin Jamaludin Malaysia MAS MAS
5. kumite male -67kg Albert Ciesielski Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL POL
5. kumite male -67kg Dariusz Sworeń Poland POL POL
7. kumite male -67kg Sebastian Kubatek Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
7. kumite male -67kg Gavin Williams EKKA Mick Blackwell ENG ENG
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Matúš Cisár Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -75kg Viktor Viskup Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -75kg Teagarajan Kunasakaran Malaysia MAS MAS
3. kumite male -75kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -75kg Anton Semchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male -75kg Kamil Rosiński Poland POL POL
7. kumite male -75kg Daniel Tuszyński Poland POL POL
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Klaudio Farmadín Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -84kg Oleksandr Dozhuk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -84kg Piotr Bartuzel Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
3. kumite male -84kg Adam Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male -84kg Oleg Iastrebov Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -84kg Tomáš Pupkay Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite male -84kg Sergii Oshchepkov Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male -84kg Kamil Warda Poland POL POL
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Rudik Sagrunov Georgia GEO GEO
2. kumite male +84kg Filip Prešinský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male +84kg Michał Bąbos Poland POL POL
3. kumite male +84kg Róbert Šoltýs Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male +84kg Mateusz Kaczyński Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL POL
5. kumite male +84kg Bartosz Wzorek Gdanski Klub Karate DO POL POL
7. kumite male +84kg Mark Mcmahon Welsh Bushi Kai WAL WAL
7. kumite male +84kg Tomasz Sołtysiak PKK Pleszew POL POL
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Piotr Szumiło Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
2. kumite male OPEN Sergii Oshchepkov Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Sergii Bigun Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male OPEN Valerii Stepanchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male OPEN Ivan Drozd Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male OPEN Oleksandr Kostnikov Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male OPEN Sergii Berezniak Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male OPEN Szymon Grzywacz Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite female -50kg
1. kumite female -50kg Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -50kg Réka Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -50kg Magdalena Nowakowska Poland POL POL
3. kumite female -50kg Patrycja Rycerz Kamikaze Gryfino POL POL
5. kumite female -50kg Emilia Cieślakowska Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
5. kumite female -50kg Zuzana Vorčáková KK Trstená SVK SVK
7. kumite female -50kg Justine Lennon Kugatsu Karate SCO SCO
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -55kg Jana Vojtikevičová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -55kg Anita Bugajak Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan POL POL
3. kumite female -55kg Ingrid Suchánková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite female -55kg Maryna Pustovit Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite female -55kg Kinga Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Halina Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female -61kg Justyna Katarzyna Gradowska Poland POL POL
3. kumite female -61kg Dagmara Kubinská Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -61kg Jefry Krishnan Shakila Salni Malaysia MAS MAS
5. kumite female -61kg Martyna Albanowska UKS Osir Kleczew POL POL
5. kumite female -61kg Monika Bábiková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Kamila Warda Poland POL POL
2. kumite female -68kg Simona Oriabincová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -68kg Agata Andrzejewska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite female -68kg Justyna Paczkowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
5. kumite female -68kg Patrycja Grześkowiak Poland POL POL
5. kumite female -68kg Berenika Prządka Poland POL POL
7. kumite female -68kg Charlotte Foged Ishoj Karate DEN DEN
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Dominika Tatarová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female +68kg Jamalliah Jamaludin Malaysia MAS MAS
3. kumite female +68kg Holly Carey Welsh Bushi Kai WAL WAL
3. kumite female +68kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
5. kumite female +68kg Mariia Bogach Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Kamila Warda Poland POL POL
2. kumite female OPEN Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female OPEN Agata Andrzejewska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kumite female OPEN Jefry Krishnan Shakila Salni Malaysia MAS MAS
5. kumite female OPEN Patrycja Grześkowiak Poland POL POL
5. kumite female OPEN Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female OPEN Justyna Katarzyna Gradowska Poland POL POL
7. kumite female OPEN Justyna Paczkowska Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
kumite team male 12-13 years
1. kumite team male 12-13 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team male 12-13 years Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite team male 12-13 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team male 12-13 years Soyuz Kaliningrad (RUS) RUS RUS
5. kumite team male 12-13 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
5. kumite team male 12-13 years Kaisho Białystok (POL) POL POL
kumite team female 12-13 years
1. kumite team female 12-13 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female 12-13 years Kaisho Białystok (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team female 12-13 years KKS Lębork POL POL
5. kumite team female 12-13 years Kaisho Białystok (POL) POL POL
kumite team male 14-15 years
1. kumite team male 14-15 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team male 14-15 years Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Harasuto Karate Klub (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team male 14-15 years Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite team male 14-15 years Poland POL POL
5. kumite team male 14-15 years Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite team male 14-15 years Zarzewie Prudnik (POL) POL POL
7. kumite team male 14-15 years Ukraine UKR UKR
kumite team female 14-15 years
1. kumite team female 14-15 years Poland POL POL
2. kumite team female 14-15 years Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite team female 14-15 years Kumade Łódź (POL) POL POL
5. kumite team female 14-15 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite team male 16-17 years TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Poland POL POL
5. kumite team male 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite team male 16-17 years Andrex Elbląg (POL) POL POL
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female 16-17 years Poland POL POL
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Kamikaze Gryfino (POL) POL POL
3. kumite team female 16-17 years EKKA Mick Blackwell (ENG) ENG ENG
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite team male Malaysia MAS MAS
3. kumite team male Poland POL POL
3. kumite team male Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite team female Malaysia MAS MAS
3. kumite team female Poland POL POL
3. kumite team female Ukraine UKR UKR

Related contests:

Tournament Date
GP Slovakia 2013 14.04.2013
Harasuto Cup 2013 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
Budapest Open 2012 15.09.2012-16.09.2012
GP Slovakia 2012 15.04.2012
Grand Prix Croatia 2012 21.01.2012-22.01.2012
Budapest Open 2011 17.09.2011-18.09.2011
24.06.2011
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print