KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2013 - 28.09.2013 - 29.09.2013

City Pilsen
Country Czech republic
Organizer Club karate Plzeň
Clubs on medal positions 52
Countries on medal positions 16
Classifications 60-40-20-10-5


Appraisal of tournament quality:
36.76%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 17x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
3. kumite male -84kg Basaran Abdülkadir Shogun Memmingen GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Sofie Abild Denmark DEN DEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Bálint Ardai Hungary HUN HUN
1. kumite female -61kg Emma Aronen Finland FIN FIN
3. kumite female OPEN Emma Aronen Finland FIN FIN
2. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Vladanka Avramova Karate klub Urban Invest - Kavadarci MKD MKD
3. kata female 14-15 years Ľudmila Bačíková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Krisztofer Bálint Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -50kg Zsófia Bánházi Hungary HUN HUN
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Zsófia Baranyi Hungary HUN HUN
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Zsófia Baranyi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female +68kg Nikola Bartha Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Nikola Bartha Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Nikola Bartoňová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Lior Ben Aroche Israel ISR ISR
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Zsófia Benkö Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Zsófia Benkö Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Steven Beutler Switzerland SUI SUI
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Bálint Bilisics Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Milán Bilisics Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Andrej Bíreš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Frederikke Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata women Cecilie Bjerring Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ján Bogár Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 12-13 years Dominika Bogárová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Maciej Boguszewski Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
3. kata male 12-13 years Yassine Bouchahrouf KC Andenne - Seilles BEL BEL
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Yassine Bouchahrouf KC Andenne - Seilles BEL BEL
7. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Vojtěch Boura USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Aicha Zakia Boussebaa Hungary HUN HUN
7. kata male 18-20 years Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
1. kata female 14-15 years Ema Brázdová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male -11 years Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Yasnaia Bruneel Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male -67kg Mentor Bytyci Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
3. kumite male +84kg Philip Carlsen Bushi Karate DEN DEN
3. kumite male OPEN Philip Carlsen Bushi Karate DEN DEN
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebecca Cichrová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata women Stephanie Connel Shitokai SCO SCO
3. kumite female -55kg Amy Connell Scotland SCO SCO
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Amy Connell Scotland SCO SCO
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Filip Černík Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Silva Červená Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
5. kata female -12 years Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata women Terryana D Onofrio Italy ITA ITA
1. kata female 18-20 years Terryana D Onofrio Italy ITA ITA
3. kata female 16-17 years Caroline Dalgård Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male -60kg Michael Dasoul Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kata male 16-17 years Samuel Dávid Slovakia SVK SVK
1. kata male 14-15 years Alexis Davoine Federation Francophone BEL BEL
1. kumite male +84kg Sabri De Martin Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
2. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Sabri De Martin Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
3. kumite female -61kg Nele De Vos Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Demčáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tamás Derzsi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Bojan Dimov Karate Team Gladiator MKD MKD
5. kumite male -12 years -32kg Tomáš Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Áron Domján Hungary HUN HUN
1. kumite male OPEN Nico Drexel Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Ducheček Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Enriko Duška Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Enriko Duška Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Daniil Dymchenko Vagr Team UKR UKR
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Daniil Dymchenko Vagr Team UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Kyrylo Dzhurynskyy Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Yegor Dzhurynskyy Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ľuboš Džačovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Yousra El Masaoudi Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg David Esacov Israel ISR ISR
1. kata men Peter Fabian Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 18-20 years Peter Fabian Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Cassandra Fevrier Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female -68kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female 14-15 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jonas Richard Friis Pedersen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Anders Frithioff Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite female -68kg Iona Frost Meadowbank SCO SCO
2. kumite male -67kg Rom Gaigy Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Gajan Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mykola Gienov Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Johnathan Gilmour Shitokai SCO SCO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Nikita Grikhovodov Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Renáta Vivien Györiványi Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Alexandra Hamšíková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -32kg Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anna Hirt Karate Do Brugg SUI SUI
1. kata female -12 years Nina Hlavačková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Matej Homola Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Deniel Hübner Hungary HUN HUN
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Polina Hurenko Ukraine UKR UKR
1. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Ganna Chegolya Ukraine UKR UKR
1. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Valerii Chobotar Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg František Chudoba USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
1. kumite male -84kg Berat Jakupi Karate Club Fati - Gostivar 2 MKD MKD
1. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Berat Jakupi Karate Club Fati - Gostivar 2 MKD MKD
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Maroš Janovčík KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Attila Jóba Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Dmytro Kandyba Ukraine UKR UKR
1. kumite male -60kg Lorand Kapdebo Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Vitaliy Karatusha Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Patrik Kaschny Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
1. kata male -11 years Oguzkhan Khallyyev Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kata female 14-15 years Ogulgerek Khallyyeva Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Ogulgerek Khallyyeva Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Igor Kibrik TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Réka Emese Kiss Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Mike Kjærsgaard Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dmytro Korniychuk Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Kevin Korte Denmark DEN DEN
1. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Tomáš Kósa Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female OPEN Katarína Kotúčová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
1. kumite female -50kg Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
1. kumite female OPEN Lucia Kováčiková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eva Kozárová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sára Krivdová KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Bálint Kronstein Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female +68kg Zuzana Kubalová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
1. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukáš Kubín SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Hana Kuklová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata men Vitaliy Kulyk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zsuzsanna Kunos Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Ewa Kutnik Bodaikan Szczecin POL POL
1. kumite female +68kg Helena Kuusisto Finland FIN FIN
2. kumite female OPEN Helena Kuusisto Finland FIN FIN
5. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Nóra Lakatos Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Marcela Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kata female -12 years Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Katarína Langová Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Marvin Lauber Kofukan Brig SUI SUI
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dmytro Lebid Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Valentin Leißner Karate-Do Rochlitz GER GER
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Daria Lukianchenko Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Michal Lysko USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -48kg Ina Macejková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Daryna Marchuk Ukraine UKR UKR
1. kata women Melinda Mark Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kata female 18-20 years Melinda Mark Switzerland SUI SUI
3. kata male -11 years Alex Marshall Shitokai SCO SCO
7. kata male 16-17 years Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Halina Melnyk Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female -55kg Cintia Mészáros Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
1. kumite female -68kg Szandra Metzger Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg László Micsinyei Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Samuel Michálek Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 18-20 years +78kg Dániel Molnár Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -12 years -32kg Vladyslav Momotenko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Rasmus Victor Mortensen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite male -84kg Jonathan Mulolo Federation Francophone BEL BEL
2. kumite male -75kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata men Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
1. kata male 18-20 years Botond Nagy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Timm Neve Denmark DEN DEN
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Daniel Nevrkla SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Nicol Nógrádi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata female -12 years Sarah Noisternigg Karate Union Walserfeld AUT AUT
1. kumite male -12 years -32kg Ondřej Nosek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Rahel Oechslin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen SUI SUI
1. kumite male -67kg Christian Olsen Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nora Olsen El Caidi Denmark DEN DEN
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Nela Osouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -32kg Mikuláš Otípka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
1. kata female 16-17 years Alžběta Ovečková Slovakia SVK SVK
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tanel Paabo Estonia EST EST
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Endrit Pajaziti Karateschule Martial Arts SUI SUI
3. kumite male +84kg Péter Paksi Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female -50kg Nikolett Palkovits Hungary HUN HUN
5. kumite male +84kg Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
1. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Jonathan Paulussen KC Wallonie BEL BEL
3. kumite male -60kg Emil Pavlov Macedonia MKD MKD
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Oleksandra Pavlova Ukraine UKR UKR
5. kata male -11 years Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Katrine Pedersen Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Cezary Pelka KS Olimp Łódź POL POL
2. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Peško Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male OPEN Martin Petreski KK Sport 94 - Prilep MKD MKD
3. kumite male -60kg Raphael Piras Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kata male -11 years Petr Podrábský Czech republic CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Petr Podrábský Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata men Marek Pohanka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +68kg Laura Pradelli Federation Francophone BEL BEL
1. kata female 12-13 years Simona Prpičová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Nicol Pyzh Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite male -84kg Jeroen Quets Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
1. kata male 16-17 years Solomon Rafailov Israel ISR ISR
3. kata male 18-20 years Solomon Rafailov Israel ISR ISR
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Roman Rekhlitskyy Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pavlo Remizov Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Luca Rettenbacher Salzburger Karateverband AUT AUT
3. kumite male -67kg Todor Risteski KK Sport 94 - Prilep MKD MKD
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Mateja Rogozarski Israel ISR ISR
2. kata male 18-20 years Christopher Rohde Skotte Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata male 14-15 years Jess Rosiello Federation Francophone BEL BEL
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jess Rosiello Federation Francophone BEL BEL
3. kumite female -50kg Eva Roßner Bayerischer Karate Bund GER GER
3. kumite male -75kg Michael Rothenbühler Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -78kg Oleksandr Rozenberg Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dylan Rush Scotland SCO SCO
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -32kg Jonáš Rybák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Matěj Říha KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
1. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Říha KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Péter Sánta Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female -61kg Veronika Semaniková Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male 16-17 years Rami Shamilov Israel ISR ISR
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Benoît Schmidlin Neuchâtel Karaté Do SUI SUI
1. kumite female -55kg Zuzana Schwartzová Slovakia SVK SVK
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Zuzana Schwartzová Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kata male 12-13 years David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Ingrid Suchánková Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Evelin Szabó Hungary HUN HUN
3. kata male 16-17 years Jordan Szafranek Shitokai SCO SCO
1. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Sebastian Szalay Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Patrik Szölösi Budo Fight HUN HUN
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Martina Šáchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Ferdinánd Tamás Hungary HUN HUN
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Dominika Tatarová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Mario Trachsel Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun SUI SUI
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Lilien Vajda Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lilien Vajda Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male OPEN Bryan van Waesberghe Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Fruzsina Varga Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite female -55kg Melinda Vass Hungary HUN HUN
7. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Balázs Vécsei Hungary HUN HUN
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Rebeka Vidová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Péter Virga Hungary HUN HUN
2. kata male -11 years Roman Vishnik Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nina Vorderleitner Karate Union Walserfeld AUT AUT
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Roman Weibel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg SUI SUI
2. kata female 18-20 years Valérie Will Karate Do Biel Bienne SUI SUI
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ivan Yamburenko Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Valentyn Zabara Ukraine UKR UKR
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Iryna Zaretska Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Iryna Zaretska Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -68kg Roman Zhyvko Ukraine UKR UKR
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Mie Zillmer Denmark DEN DEN
5. kata female 18-20 years Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Andrej Žigunov Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2018 13.10.2018-14.10.2018
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2017 30.09.2017-01.10.2017
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 30.04.2016-01.05.2016
Euro Grand Prix Pilsen 2015 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2015 25.04.2015-26.04.2015
18.10.2014-19.10.2014
20.09.2014-21.09.2014
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print