KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup Cadets & Juniors 2005 - 3.round - 17.09.2005

City České Budějovice
Country Czech republic
Clubs on medal positions 22
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
62.50%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 2x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Marek Chovančík Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Adam Zdobinský Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Aneta Masariková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Kateřina Poláková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Alžběta Chovancová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Lukáš Fetr SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Tomáš Starý SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Jaroslav Frömel SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Josef Voráček SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Lucie Palkovská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Jitka Nováková SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
kata team male 16-17 years
1. kata team male 16-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male 16-17 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata team female 18-20 years
1. kata team female 18-20 years TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tomáš Blažek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Petr Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Milan Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jan Burdych Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Zdeněk Walica Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jakub Nekuda SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Adam Zdobinský Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg David Krejča Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Patrik Joza Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jan Haidinger TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Marek Pelikán TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Petr Toušek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Jan Loskot TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Marek Kostka Shotokan karate klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Aneta Masariková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Tereza Matějková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Tereza Loučková Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Lukáš Fetr SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Ondřej Hlaváč Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Libor Gurecký Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Radim Drška TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Jan Roško SK Global KC Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Šimon Chmelár Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Josef Voráček SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jaroslav Frömel SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jan Gajdoš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Petr Klor TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tomáš Starý SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Zdeněk Hromek Baník Karviná CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Tomáš Grabowski Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Růžena Novotná USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Miroslava Hýsková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Lenka Stehnová KK Mironet Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Jaroslava Šimotová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Soňa Hejduková ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Lucie Palkovská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Jitka Nováková SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print