KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech national championship up to 13 years 2006 - 02.12.2006

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe
Clubs on medal positions 27
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 18-12-6-3-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
61.81%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 36x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Pim Brands SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years David Broda Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Pavel Colledani Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Nikola Meisnerová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Mauritz Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jaroslav Hodina Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Petra Buchtelová Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Nováková SC Flair CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -11 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -11 years Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kata team male 12-13 years
1. kata team male 12-13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male 12-13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-13 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-13 years SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
kata team female 12-13 years
1. kata team female 12-13 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female 12-13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Sebastian Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Broda Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Hanusek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Mrkáček Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Dominik Bandas SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vítek Kristl SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Pavel Colledani Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Marek Lambora SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pim Brands SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Šimon Branda Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Kopecký Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jan Mikeska KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Milan Janků Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jaroslav Hodina Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Martin Rusnák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Jabůrek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tomáš Pánek Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg František Šafr SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Adámek SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ondřej Loubal Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jaroslav Sládek Masada Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Petr Gombita SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Petra Buchtelová Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Mišková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Petra Halamová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Glosová KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Kourková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anežka Opelková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lenka Petříková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech championships youth 2007 02.12.2007
Czech championships cadets and juniors 2007 01.12.2007
Czech national championship 2006 cadets and juniors 03.12.2006
Czech Championship Cadets & Juniors 2005 16.10.2005
Czech Championship Youth 2005 15.10.2005
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print