KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech Championship Youth 2005 - 15.10.2005

City Brno
Country Czech republic
Organizer Tarokan Brno
Competitors 258
Clubs on medal positions 31
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 18-12-6-3-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
35.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 5x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Ronald Prokeš SC Flair CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Pim Brands SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Matlocha Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Veronika Nováková SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikola Meisnerová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Drahoňovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Martin Špatenka Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Markéta Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Michálková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Mišková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Monika Smolařová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Miroslav Ziegler Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years David Lukášek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Martin Náhlovský SC Flair CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Roman Nejedlý Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Petra Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Anežka Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Bandasová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Gabriela Zámečníková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team male -11 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kata team male -11 years SKM Bílina CZE CZE
kata team female -11 years
1. kata team female -11 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -11 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team male 12-15 years
1. kata team male 12-15 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kata team male 12-15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male 12-15 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata team female 12-15 years
1. kata team female 12-15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female 12-15 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-15 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kata team female 12-15 years Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Miroslav Prchal SKM Bílina CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vladislav Kis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bandas SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Michal Sládek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Milan Novosád KK Lichnice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Pavel Colledani Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Karel Hrabák Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Pavel Holec SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Patrik Zeman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Martin Rusnák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Truong Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jakub Matlocha Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jan Hofman SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Novák KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Mirek Šulda Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jaroslav Hodina Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Kopecký Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg František Kabourek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Kůzl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Roman Luong SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Robert Šarocký Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Martin Šebesta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ondřej Loubal Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Zoula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Kusý SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Petr Gombita SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Ondřej Stejskal KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Lenka Kašparová KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Jedrýsková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Jitka Procházková KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Monika Smolařová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Julie Jíravská Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Michálková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Julie Nováková TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Denisa Canincová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Sabina Salášková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lucie Benešová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Holubovská SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jan Milan Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Erich Akhsas Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Václav Pánik KK Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Leonard Lekaj Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Adam Nosálek Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Černohous KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Michal Vigh Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Fürst SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Gorlinski Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Petr Rýpar Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Filip Šmajcl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Filip Melík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Václav Dovolil SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Philipp Havlíček SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Rudolf Helešic SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Olga Trakalová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Žaneta Noskeová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Simona Koucká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Klára Procházková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Markéta Rozenská KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Gabriela Zámečníková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Sabina Seinerová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lucie Veithová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Macků SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Štěpánka Šajnarová KKD Bruntál CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Tereza Kalinská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech championships youth 2007 02.12.2007
Czech championships cadets and juniors 2007 01.12.2007
Czech national championship 2006 cadets and juniors 03.12.2006
Czech national championship up to 13 years 2006 02.12.2006
Czech Championship Cadets & Juniors 2005 16.10.2005
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print